世陸 |
世界陸上
|
第1戦 | |
第2戦 | |
第3戦 | |
第4戦 | |
第5戦 | |
第6戦 | |
第7戦 | |
第8戦 | |
第9戦 | |
10戦 | |
11戦 | |
12戦 | |
13戦 | |
14戦 | |
15戦 |
第13戦ダイヤモンドリーグ陸上ブリュッセル
会場:ブリュッセル
開催日:2023年8月31日
決勝 (-0.1) |
1位 19.79 BEDNAREK Kenneth:USA |
2位 19.82 HUGHES Zharnel:GBR |
3位 19.89 de GRASSE Andre:CAN |
4位 19.98 BROWN Aaron:CAN |
5位 20.24 FAHNBULLEH Joseph:LBR |
6位 20.30 TORTU Filippo:ITA |
7位 20.52 KING Kyree:USA |
8位 20.93 MENA Reynier:CUB |
決勝 |
1位 44.84 McDONALD Rusheen:JAM |
2位 44.93 OGANDO Alexander:DOM |
3位 45.07 INGVALDSEN Havard Bentdal:NOR |
4位 45.14 SCOTCH Leungo:BOT |
5位 45.26 BIRON Gilles:FRA |
6位 45.39 BORLEE Dylan:BEL |
7位 45.77 DOOM Alexander:BEL |
決勝 |
1位 1.43.60 SEDJATI Djamel:ALG |
2位 1.43.94 MEZIANE Yanis:FRA |
3位 1.44.03 MASALELA Tshepiso:BOT |
4位 1.44.12 ROWDEN Daniel:GBR |
5位 1.44.32 PATTISON Ben:GBR |
6位 1.44.37 HOPPEL Bryce:USA |
7位 1.44.38 KINYAMAL Wyclife:KEN |
8位 1.44.84 ORDONEZ Saul:ESP |
9位 1.45.80 MOULA Slimane:ALG |
DNF BENMAHDI Khaled:ALG |
DNF KIPRUTO Collins:KEN |
DNS ROBERT Benjamin:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 4.43.13 INGEBRIGTSEN Jakob:NOR |
2位 4.48.14 CHERUIYOT Reynold Kipkorir:KEN |
3位 4.48.77 McSWEYN Stewart:AUS |
4位 4.49.68 LAROS Niels:NED |
5位 4.49.85 GARCIA Mario:ESP |
6位 4.50.64 NORDAS Narve Gilje:NOR |
7位 4.50.68 KIPSANG Abel:KEN |
8位 4.51.54 PHILIBERT-THIBOUTOT Charles:CAN |
9位 4.52.37 VERHEYDEN Ruben:BEL |
10位 4.53.09 TANNER Samuel:NZL |
11位 5.03.24 VERMEULEN Jochem:BEL |
DNF TUWEI Cornelius:KEN |
DNF AKBACHE Mounir:FRA |
DNF DEBJANI Ismael:BEL |
DNF KIPRUGUT Boaz:KEN |
決勝 |
1位 26.57.80 EBENYO Daniel Simiu:KEN |
2位 27.25.48 GRESSIER Jimmy:FRA |
3位 27.30.36 MBURU Stanley Waithaka:KEN |
4位 27.47.62 PETROS Amanal:GER |
5位 28.05.12 KIPKORIR Nicholas:KEN |
6位 28.11.60 BUTCHART Andrew:GBR |
7位 28.13.96 SCHRUB Yann:FRA |
8位 30.23.33 KIFLE Aron:ERI |
DNF TADESSE Ayele:ETH |
DNS ISMAIL Mohamed:DJI |
DNS YIHUNE Addisu:ETH |
DNF ABDI Bashir:BEL |
DNF CATROFE Santiago:URU |
DNF HISS BACHIR Youssouf:DJI |
DNF KIBET Benard:KEN |
DNF MYHRE Magnus Tuv:NOR |
決勝 |
1位 6.10 DUPLANTIS Armand:SWE |
2位 5.92 KENDRICKS Sam:USA |
3位 5.92 OBIENA Ernest John:PHI |
4位 5.82 NILSEN Christopher:USA |
5位 5.82 LIGHTFOOT KC:USA |
6位 5.82 McWHORTER Zach:USA |
7位 5.82 COLLET Thibaut:FRA |
8位 5.72 GUTTORMSEN Sondre:NOR |
9位 5.72 BROEDERS Ben:BEL |
10位 5.62 MARSCHALL Kurtis:AUS |
決勝 |
1位 20.05 EALEY Chase:USA |
2位 19.76 MITTON Sarah:CAN |
3位 19.64 EWEN Maggie:USA |
4位 19.31 DONGMO Auriol:POR |
5位 19.20 AQUILLA Adelaide:USA |
6位 18.93 SCHILDER Jessica:NED |
7位 18.88 THOMAS-DODD Danniel:JAM |
8位 18.88 ROOS Fanny:SWE |
9位 18.82 WOODARD Jessica:USA |
10位 17.57 OGUNLEYE Yemisi:GER |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (0.0) |
1位 10.84 THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine:JAM |
2位 10.95 MORRISON Natasha:JAM |
3位 10.97 ASHER-SMITH Dina:GBR |
4位 11.14 HOBBS Zoe:NZL |
5位 11.17 FORBES Shashalee:JAM |
6位 11.18 BASS Gina:GAM |
7位 11.31 ROSIUS Rani:BEL |
DNS CLARK Tamara:USA |
決勝 (0.2) |
1位 21.48 JACKSON Shericka:JAM |
2位 22.31 STRACHAN Anthonique:BAH |
3位 22.47 PRANDINI Jenna:USA |
4位 22.59 NEITA Daryll:GBR |
5位 22.79 KONE Maboundou:CIV |
6位 22.96 JIYA Tasa:NED |
7位 23.43 NKANSA Delphine:BEL |
DNS CAMACHO-QUINN Jasmine:PUR |
決勝 |
1位 50.09 BOLINGO Cynthia:BEL |
2位 50.16 KLAVER Lieke:NED |
3位 50.58 LITTLE Shamier:USA |
4位 50.81 OHURUOGU Victoria:GBR |
5位 50.82 McLEOD Candice:JAM |
6位 50.84 NIELSEN Laviai:GBR |
7位 51.87 PONETTE Helena:BEL |
DNS MORAA Mary:KEN |
決勝 |
1位 14.26.46 RENGERUK Lilian Kasait:KEN |
1位 3.55.34 MUIR Laura:GBR |
2位 3.55.87 MAGEEAN Ciara:IRL |
2位 14.28.94 EISA Medina:ETH |
3位 3.56.93 CHEPCHIRCHIR Nelly:KEN |
3位 14.29.18 田中 希実:New Balance(JPN) |
4位 3.57.75 HULL Jessica:AUS |
4位 14.39.05 JEMUTAI Winnie:KEN |
5位 14.39.11 DAGNACHEW Ayal:ETH |
5位 3.58.03 SNOWDEN Katie:GBR |
6位 14.45.13 ALEMESHETE Merkedes:ETH |
6位 3.58.06 MESHESHA Hirut:ETH |
7位 14.47.84 GROVDAL Karoline Bjerkeli:NOR |
7位 3.58.09 COURTNEY-BRYANT Melissa:GBR |
8位 3.59.17 WILEY Addison:USA |
8位 14.51.53 WARNER-JUDD Jessica:GBR |
9位 14.52.28 JEBITOK Edinah:KEN |
9位 3.59.19 JOHNSON Sinclaire:USA |
10位 4.00.41 HALL Linden:AUS |
10位 14.52.90 KOSTER Maureen:NED |
11位 14.57.52 CRANNY Elise:USA |
11位 4.00.46 BERHE Saron:ETH |
12位 15.13.69 RICHARDSSON Camilla:FIN |
12位 4.00.53 PEREZ Marta:ESP |
13位 15.17.27 KETEMA Tigist:ETH |
13位 4.02.27 GUERRERO Esther:ESP |
14位 4.02.32 McGEE Cory Ann:USA |
15位 4.10.65 VANDERELST Elise:BEL |
DNF BOBOCEA Claudia Mihaela:ROU |
DNF YARIGO Noelie:BEN |
DNF MARTIN Lorena:ESP |
DNF NYAGA Caroline:KEN |
DNS PRATT Aimee:GBR |
DNS NAWOWUNA Grace Loibach:KEN |
DNF CHEPKIRUI Purity:KEN |
決勝 |
1位 52.11 BOL Femke:NED |
2位 53.80 RUSSELL Janieve:JAM |
3位 54.10 CLAYTON Rushell:JAM |
4位 54.29 COCKRELL Anna:USA |
5位 54.42 FOLORUNSO Ayomide:ITA |
6位 54.75 KNIGHT Andrenette:JAM |
7位 54.95 CLAES Hanne:BEL |
8位 54.98 TKACHUK Viktoriya:UKR |
決勝 |
1位 2.00 MAHUCHIKH Yaroslava:UKR |
2位 1.97 TOPIC Angelina:SRB |
3位 1.94 PATTERSON Eleanor:AUS |
4位 1.91 GERASHCHENKO Iryna:UKR |
5位 1.91 LAKE Morgan:GBR |
6位 1.91 APOSTOLOVSKI Lia:SLO |
7位 1.84 MAES Merel:BEL |
7位 1.84 MENIKER Nawal:FRA |
9位 1.80 PIHELA Elisabeth:EST |
9位 1.80 TUURI Heta:FIN |
決勝 |
1位 6.74 (0.5) VULETA Ivana:SRB |
2位 6.74 (0.2) JONG Fleur:NED |
3位 6.38 (-0.3) VIDTS Noor:BEL |
4位 6.19 (-0.1) HICKLING Tissanna:JAM |
5位 6.14 (0.2) SOW Rougui:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 15.01 (0.3) RICKETTS Shanieka:JAM |
2位 14.57 (-0.1) BEKH-ROMANCHUK Maryna:UKR |
3位 14.49 (0.4) LAFOND Thea:DMA |
4位 14.17 (0.7) DERKACH Dariya:ITA |
5位 13.96 (0.4) WILLIAMS Kimberly:JAM |
6位 13.76 (0.2) CESTONARO Ottavia:ITA |
7位 13.44 (0.2) KILTY Dovile:LTU |
8位 13.26 (0.5) ZAGAINOVA Diana:LTU |
DNS FRANKLIN Tori:USA |
決勝 |
1位 67.38 北口 榛花:JAL(JPN) |
2位 64.65 HUDSON Victoria:AUT |
3位 63.00 MUZE-SIRMA Lina:LAT |
4位 62.51 RUIZ HURTADO Flor Denis:COL |
5位 60.18 OGRODNIKOVA Nikola:CZE |
6位 59.93 PEETERS Tori:NZL |
7位 57.74 RANI Annu:IND |
8位 56.70 JASIUNAITE Liveta:LTU |
コメント