世陸 |
世界陸上
|
第1戦 | |
第2戦 | |
第3戦 | |
第4戦 | |
第5戦 | |
第6戦 | |
第7戦 | |
第8戦 | |
第9戦 | |
10戦 | |
11戦 | |
12戦 | |
13戦 | |
14戦 | |
15戦 |
第14戦ダイヤモンドリーグ陸上ユージーン
会場:ユージーン
開催日:2023年9月08日
決勝 (0.1) |
1位 9.83 COLEMAN Christian:USA |
2位 9.85 LYLES Noah:USA |
3位 9.85 OMANYALA Ferdinand:KEN |
4位 9.87 THOMPSON Kishane:JAM |
5位 10.01 BRACY-WILLIAMS Marvin:USA |
6位 10.08 BLAKE Yohan:JAM |
7位 10.30 HARTMANN Joshua:GER |
8位 10.61 TEBOGO Letsile:BOT |
DSQ BLAKE Ackeem:JAM |
決勝 (0.6) |
1位 19.76 de GRASSE Andre:CAN |
2位 19.95 BEDNAREK Kenneth:USA |
3位 19.97 KNIGHTON Erriyon:USA |
4位 20.08 OGANDO Alexander:DOM |
5位 20.16 KING Kyree:USA |
6位 20.23 BROWN Aaron:CAN |
7位 20.38 FAHNBULLEH Joseph:LBR |
決勝 |
1位 44.30 JAMES Kirani:GRN |
2位 44.44 HALL Quincy:USA |
3位 44.61 NORWOOD Vernon:USA |
4位 44.90 DEADMON Bryce:USA |
5位 45.10 McDONALD Rusheen:JAM |
6位 45.18 SCOTCH Leungo:BOT |
7位 45.51 BIRON Gilles:FRA |
DSQ OGANDO Alexander:DOM |
DNF HUDSON-SMITH Matthew:GBR |
決勝 |
1位 1:42.80 WANYONYI Emmanuel:KEN |
2位 1:42.85 AROP Marco:CAN |
3位 1:43.06 SEDJATI Djamel:ALG |
4位 1:43.94 MEZIANE Yanis:FRA |
5位 1:44.21 ROWDEN Daniel:GBR |
6位 1:44.63 HOPPEL Bryce:USA |
7位 1:45.43 ROBERT Benjamin:FRA |
8位 1:45.90 ORDONEZ Saul:ESP |
9位 1:46.33 KINYAMAL Wyclife:KEN |
DNF ANDERSON Navasky:JAM |
決勝 |
1位 7:23.63 INGEBRIGTSEN Jakob:NOR |
2位 7:23.64 KEJELCHA Yomif:ETH |
3位 7:25.47 FISHER Grant:USA |
4位 7:25.48 BEKELE Telahun Haile:ETH |
5位 7:26.28 BAREGA Selemon:ETH |
6位 7:28.38 AREGAWI Berihu:ETH |
7位 7:29.43 GRIJALVA Luis:GUA |
8位 7:31.14 McSWEYN Stewart:AUS |
9位 7:54.73 FAY Brian:IRL |
DNF NOWAK Craig:USA |
DNS KINCAID William:USA |
DNF WALE Getnet:ETH |
DNF PRAKEL Samuel:USA |
決勝 |
1位 3:43.73 INGEBRIGTSEN Jakob:NOR |
2位 3:43.97 NUGUSE Yared:USA |
3位 3:47.65 MILLS George:GBR |
4位 3:47.69 GARCIA Mario:ESP |
5位 3:48.06 CHERUIYOT Reynold Kipkorir:KEN |
6位 3:48.08 HOCKER Cole:USA |
7位 3:48.24 NORDAS Narve Gilje:NOR |
8位 3:48.64 HABZ Azeddine:FRA |
9位 3:48.93 LAROS Niels:NED |
10位 3:49.32 McSWEYN Stewart:AUS |
11位 3:49.51 TANNER Samuel:NZL |
12位 3:51.63 GILES Elliot:GBR |
13位 3:53.50 KIPSANG Abel:KEN |
DNF SOWINSKI Erik:USA |
DNF MYERS Cameron:AUS |
決勝 (0.9) |
1位 12.93 PARCHMENT Hansle:JAM |
2位 13.06 HOLLOWAY Grant:USA |
3位 13.07 ROBERTS Daniel:USA |
4位 13.10 泉谷 駿介:住友電工(JPN) |
5位 13.12 JOSEPH Jason:SUI |
6位 13.15 CRITTENDEN Freddie:USA |
7位 13.21 TINCH Cordell:USA |
8位 13.36 BRITT Jamal:USA |
9位 13.46 KWAOU-MATHEY Just:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 46.39 BENJAMIN Rai:USA |
2位 46.53 WARHOLM Karsten:NOR |
3位 47.31 McMASTER Kyron:IVB |
4位 47.44 dos SANTOS Alison:BRA |
5位 47.83 HAPPIO Wilfried:FRA |
6位 47.93 VAILLANT Ludvy:FRA |
7位 47.99 MAGI Rasmus:EST |
8位 48.42 BASSITT Trevor:USA |
9位 48.62 ALLEN CJ:USA |
決勝 |
1位 8:06.26 KOECH Simon Kiprop:KEN |
2位 8:10.74 FIREWU Samuel:ETH |
3位 8:14.01 BEAMISH George:NZL |
4位 8:14.96 WALE Getnet:ETH |
5位 8:15.45 三浦 龍司:順天堂大(JPN) |
6位 8:16.27 KIBIWOT Abraham:KEN |
7位 8:16.50 KIGEN Benjamin:KEN |
8位 8:17.99 SEREM Amos:KEN |
9位 8:20.08 SIME Abrham:ETH |
10位 8:31.53 ARCE Daniel:ESP |
DNF NOWAK Craig:USA |
決勝 |
1位 2.35 Sanghyeok WOO:KOR |
2位 2.33 KOBIELSKI Norbert:POL |
3位 2.33 HARRISON JuVaughn:USA |
4位 2.29 KERR Hamish:NZL |
5位 2.20 PROTSENKO Andrii:UKR |
5位 2.20 CARMOY Thomas:BEL |
決勝 |
1位 6.23 DUPLANTIS Armand:SWE |
2位 5.82 OBIENA Ernest John:PHI |
3位 5.72 KENDRICKS Sam:USA |
4位 5.72 MARSCHALL Kurtis:AUS |
5位 5.72 NILSEN Christopher:USA |
6位 5.52 BROEDERS Ben:BEL |
7位 5.52 LIGHTFOOT KC:USA |
決勝 |
1位 8.22 (0.0) EHAMMER Simon:SUI |
2位 8.22 (2.6) GAYLE Tajay:JAM |
3位 8.15 (1.2) 橋岡 優輝:富士通(JPN) |
4位 8.10 (1.2) JUSKA Radek:CZE |
5位 8.02 (1.3) LAWSON Jarrion:USA |
6位 7.99 (1.5) WILLIAMS William:USA |
7位 7.27 (0.5) NAIRN LaQuan:BAH |
決勝 |
1位 17.43 (0.1) DIAZ HERNANDEZ Andy:ITA |
2位 17.25 (-0.3) ZANGO Hugues Fabrice:BUR |
3位 16.84 (0.1) SCOTT Donald:USA |
4位 16.07 (0.7) BENARD Chris:USA |
NM CLAYE Will:USA |
決勝 |
1位 22.93 KOVACS Joe:USA |
2位 22.91 CROUSER Ryan:USA |
3位 22.69 WALSH Tom:NZL |
4位 22.31 FABBRI Leonardo:ITA |
5位 21.43 OTTERDAHL Payton:USA |
6位 20.98 MIHALJEVIC Filip:CRO |
決勝 |
1位 68.43 DENNY Matthew:AUS |
2位 67.64 CEH Kristjan:SLO |
3位 67.36 STAHL Daniel:SWE |
4位 65.47 GUDZIUS Andrius:LTU |
5位 65.23 OKOYE Lawrence:GBR |
6位 64.51 MATTIS Sam:USA |
決勝 |
1位 84.24 VADLEJCH Jakub:CZE |
2位 83.80 CHOPRA Neeraj:IND |
3位 83.74 HELANDER Oliver:FIN |
4位 81.79 MARDARE Andrian:MDA |
5位 77.01 THOMPSON Curtis:USA |
6位 74.71 PETERS Anderson:GRN |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (0.8) |
1位 10.70 JACKSON Shericka:JAM |
2位 10.75 TA LOU Marie-Josee:CIV |
3位 10.79 THOMPSON-HERAH Elaine:JAM |
4位 10.80 RICHARDSON Sha’Carri:USA |
5位 10.83 TERRY Twanisha:USA |
6位 10.85 MORRISON Natasha:JAM |
7位 10.96 ASHER-SMITH Dina:GBR |
8位 11.01 LANSIQUOT Imani:GBR |
9位 11.18 HOBBS Zoe:NZL |
決勝 (0.3) |
1位 21.57 JACKSON Shericka:JAM |
2位 22.10 TA LOU Marie-Josee:CIV |
3位 22.16 STRACHAN Anthonique:BAH |
4位 22.21 TERRY Twanisha:USA |
5位 22.35 NEITA Daryll:GBR |
6位 22.49 WHITE Kayla:USA |
7位 22.68 PRANDINI Jenna:USA |
8位 22.92 JIYA Tasa:NED |
9位 23.62 JOSEPH Gemima:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 49.58 PAULINO Marileidy:DOM |
2位 50.38 KACZMAREK Natalia:POL |
3位 50.47 KLAVER Lieke:NED |
4位 50.76 McLEOD Candice:JAM |
5位 51.07 WILLIAMS Sada:BAR |
6位 51.15 OHURUOGU Victoria:GBR |
7位 51.60 IRBY-JACKSON Lynna:USA |
8位 51.97 ABRAMS Aliyah:GUY |
決勝 |
1位 1:54.97 MU Athing:USA |
2位 1:55.19 HODGKINSON Keely:GBR |
3位 1:55.96 GOULE-TOPPIN Natoya:JAM |
4位 1:57.42 MORAA Mary:KEN |
5位 1:58.34 NAKAAYI Halimah:UGA |
6位 1:58.35 BISSET Catriona:AUS |
7位 1:58.51 LAMOTE Renelle:FRA |
8位 1:59.65 HURTA-KLECKER Sage:USA |
9位 2:00.34 REEKIE Jemma:GBR |
DNF WHITNEY Kaylin:USA |
決勝 |
1位 3:50.72 KIPYEGON Faith:KEN |
2位 3:53.93 WELTEJI Diribe:ETH |
3位 3:55.16 MUIR Laura:GBR |
4位 3:55.68 HAILU Freweyni:ETH |
5位 3:56.92 HALL Linden:AUS |
6位 3:56.98 HAYLOM Birke:ETH |
7位 3:57.53 MESHESHA Hirut:ETH |
8位 3:57.57 HULL Jessica:AUS |
9位 3:59.57 COURTNEY-BRYANT Melissa:GBR |
10位 4:01.28 McGEE Cory Ann:USA |
11位 4:03.09 MAGEEAN Ciara:IRL |
12位 4:03.21 JOHNSON Sinclaire:USA |
13位 4:09.34 MESELE Worknesh:ETH |
DNF BARTON Laurie:USA |
決勝 |
1位 14:00.21 TSEGAY Gudaf:ETH |
2位 14:05.92 CHEBET Beatrice:KEN |
3位 14:21.52 TAYE Ejgayehu:ETH |
4位 14:40.81 RENGERUK Lilian Kasait:KEN |
5位 14:42.29 HAILU Lemlem:ETH |
6位 14:42.38 田中 希実:New Balance(JPN) |
7位 14:45.98 MONSON Alicia:USA |
8位 15:25.62 KELATI FREZGHI Weini:USA |
DNF JOHNSON Sinclaire:USA |
DNF CRANNY Elise:USA |
DNF HAYLOM Birke:ETH |
DNS HAILU Freweyni:ETH |
決勝 (1.8) |
1位 12.33 AMUSAN Tobi:NGR |
2位 12.38 CAMACHO-QUINN Jasmine:PUR |
3位 12.44 HARRISON Kendra:USA |
4位 12.47 WILLIAMS Danielle:JAM |
5位 12.48 TAPPER Megan:JAM |
6位 12.48 JOHNSON Alaysha:USA |
7位 12.62 ALI Nia:USA |
8位 12.81 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia:POL |
9位 12.82 JONES Tia:USA |
決勝 |
1位 51.98 BOL Femke:NED |
2位 53.45 LITTLE Shamier:USA |
3位 53.56 CLAYTON Rushell:JAM |
4位 53.60 RUSSELL Janieve:JAM |
5位 54.48 COCKRELL Anna:USA |
6位 54.68 FOLORUNSO Ayomide:ITA |
7位 54.95 WOODRUFF Gianna:PAN |
8位 54.98 RYZHYKOVA Anna:UKR |
9位 55.48 TKACHUK Viktoriya:UKR |
決勝 |
1位 8:50.66 YAVI Winfred Mutile:BRN |
2位 8:51.67 CHEPKOECH Beatrice:KEN |
3位 8:59.65 CHEROTICH Faith:KEN |
4位 9:01.18 CHEPKOECH Jackline:KEN |
5位 9:05.36 WONDEMAGEGN Zerfe:ETH |
6位 9:08.11 MISMAS ZRIMSEK MaruSa:SLO |
7位 9:13.08 ALMAYEW Sembo:ETH |
8位 9:17.15 BOUZAYANI Marwa:TUN |
9位 9:20.69 WAYMENT Courtney:USA |
10位 9:41.09 FINOT Alice:FRA |
DNF CHEMUTAI Peruth:UGA |
決勝 |
1位 2.03 MAHUCHIKH Yaroslava:UKR |
2位 2.03 OLYSLAGERS Nicola:AUS |
3位 1.95 TOPIC Angelina:SRB |
4位 1.91 CUNNINGHAM Vashti:USA |
5位 1.91 LEVCHENKO Yuliia:UKR |
5位 1.91 LAKE Morgan:GBR |
7位 1.87 GERASHCHENKO Iryna:UKR |
決勝 |
1位 4.86 MOON Katie:USA |
2位 4.81 SUTEJ Tina:SLO |
3位 4.71 MORRIS Sandi:USA |
4位 4.71 MURTO Wilma:FIN |
5位 4.56 KENNEDY Nina:AUS |
6位 4.56 BRUNI Roberta:ITA |
決勝 |
1位 6.85 (0.2) VULETA Ivana:SRB |
2位 6.85 (0.0) BRUME Ese:NGR |
3位 6.77 (0.2) BURKS Quanesha:USA |
4位 6.71 (1.0) BUSCHKUEHL Brooke:AUS |
5位 6.68 (-2.6) SAWYERS Jazmin:GBR |
6位 6.45 (0.0) BROOKS Taliyah:USA |
決勝 |
1位 15.35 (1.2) ROJAS Yulimar:VEN |
2位 15.03 (0.0) RICKETTS Shanieka:JAM |
3位 14.61 (-0.1) WILLIAMS Kimberly:JAM |
4位 14.52 (0.8) DERKACH Dariya:ITA |
5位 14.46 (0.3) LAFOND Thea:DMA |
決勝 |
1位 20.76 EALEY Chase:USA |
2位 19.94 MITTON Sarah:CAN |
3位 19.92 DONGMO Auriol:POR |
4位 19.88 SCHILDER Jessica:NED |
5位 19.82 EWEN Maggie:USA |
6位 19.17 THOMAS-DODD Danniel:JAM |
決勝 |
1位 68.66 ALLMAN Valarie:USA |
2位 68.36 TAUSAGA Laulauga:USA |
3位 66.85 PERKOVIC Sandra:CRO |
4位 66.03 van KLINKEN Jorinde:NED |
5位 62.96 PUDENZ Kristin:GER |
6位 61.51 VITA Claudine:GER |
7位 61.26 ROBERT-MICHON Melina:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 63.78 北口 榛花:JAL(JPN) |
2位 61.30 PEETERS Tori:NZL |
3位 61.24 LITTLE Mackenzie:AUS |
4位 60.42 MALONE Maggie:USA |
5位 59.69 MUZE-SIRMA Lina:LAT |
6位 57.99 HUDSON Victoria:AUT |
7位 57.45 JASIUNAITE Liveta:LTU |
コメント