全日本大学駅伝九州予選会
会場:福岡市平和台陸上競技場
開催日:2024年6月08日
決勝 1組 |
1位 31.36.26 桑野 豊大(3) 福岡大 |
2位 31.40.72 梅橋 拓也(3) 鹿児島大 |
3位 31.45.71 中村 凌也(3) 第一工科大 |
4位 32.04.90 柿原 幹太(4) 第一工科大 |
5位 32.08.14 出水 愛翔(3) 第一工科大 |
6位 32.32.63 水口 渉(3) 鹿児島大 |
7位 32.37.81 柴田 虹郎(2) 長崎国際大 |
8位 32.37.99 出水田 怜緒(3) 鹿児島大 |
9位 32.40.01 副島 凌空(2) 長崎国際大 |
10位 32.44.69 山口 義斗(3) 長崎国際大 |
11位 32.51.30 横山 慎之助(3) 志學館大 |
12位 33.10.94 髙木 慶介(4) 日本文理大 |
13位 33.19.43 樋口 和敏(1) 日本文理大 |
14位 33.22.16 河津 尚希(3) 日本文理大 |
15位 33.29.51 峯﨑 悠仁(1) 福岡大 |
16位 33.32.06 新美 朋彦(2) 九州大 |
17位 33.44.85 飯牟禮 孔暉(1) 志學館大 |
18位 33.55.71 清水 豪太(4) 九州大 |
19位 33.55.72 濱川 輝太(1) 志學館大 |
20位 34.04.34 牧 叶(2) 福岡大 |
21位 34.06.97 有川 翔基(2) 熊本大 |
22位 34.13.35 福田 航平(2) 熊本大 |
23位 34.16.87 川崎 麗央(4) 熊本大 |
24位 34.17.53 藤井 悠平(2) 福岡大 |
25位 34.33.81 久保谷 康平(3) 九州大 |
26位 35.12.73 山本 陽介(3) 熊本大 |
31.51.91 志村 悠樹(3) 産業医科大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 31.21.53 戸田 颯人(2) 長崎国際大 |
2位 31.46.51 田中 秀紀(2) 日本文理大 |
3位 31.52.76 平野 皓大(4) 鹿児島大 |
4位 31.53.49 清藤 悠里(2) 鹿児島大 |
5位 31.58.77 森 大空(2) 第一工科大 |
6位 32.05.98 辻田 鉄人(1) 志學館大 |
7位 32.18.12 清水 喜一郎(2) 第一工科大 |
8位 32.25.23 清原 琢磨(2) 日本文理大 |
9位 32.27.11 久間 晴心(2) 長崎国際大 |
10位 32.31.01 脇園 大貴(4) 鹿児島大 |
11位 32.36.96 冨野 大地(3) 長崎国際大 |
12位 32.37.66 仲里 拓真(3) 熊本大 |
13位 32.43.30 松村 幸亮(3) 第一工科大 |
14位 32.46.87 松瀨 優慎(2) 長崎国際大 |
15位 32.51.85 畑田 拓海(3) 日本文理大 |
16位 32.55.66 小田 夕琥(1) 志學館大 |
17位 33.06.44 髙口 凌(2) 福岡大 |
18位 33.09.54 河野 颯太(M1) 熊本大 |
19位 33.23.12 宮内 大輔(1) 志學館大 |
20位 33.23.38 岡本 悠義(4) 九州大 |
21位 33.29.75 池田 環(2) 九州大 |
22位 33.55.89 早田 京平(3) 福岡大 |
23位 35.17.67 佐伯 深太(4) 九州大 |
24位 35.48.69 長岡 祐月(3) 熊本大 |
25位 36.18.76 西迫 和希(3) 福岡大 |
DNS 大塚 優斗(2) 九州大 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 30.06.20 中村 晃斗(2) 志學館大 |
2位 30.15.39 C.S.キプラガット(S2) 第一工科大 |
3位 30.48.94 藤本 悠太郎(3) 鹿児島大 |
4位 30.52.16 鶴田 寛武(4) 鹿児島大 |
5位 30.55.14 森田 琉斗(3) 日本文理大 |
6位 31.05.72 別府 明稔(4) 鹿児島大 |
7位 31.17.25 日野 拓夢(1) 志學館大 |
8位 31.19.15 齊藤 莉樹(1) 志學館大 |
9位 31.20.46 嘉村 秋音(4) 熊本大 |
10位 31.23.39 弓削 佑太(M2) 鹿児島大 |
11位 31.31.99 伊東 大登(4) 長崎国際大 |
12位 31.36.44 益永 聖司(M1) 熊本大 |
13位 31.52.40 渕上 裕太(4) 日本文理大 |
14位 31.56.88 西浦 雄真(2) 日本文理大 |
15位 32.04.23 野田 悠介(4) 長崎国際大 |
16位 32.05.07 山田 卓郎(4) 九州大 |
17位 32.13.57 濱田 光(4) 長崎国際大 |
18位 32.15.70 小野 寛太(1) 福岡大 |
19位 32.15.90 塩月 雄稀(2) 日本文理大 |
20位 32.18.79 久保田 匠(2) 福岡大 |
21位 32.19.23 山﨑 誠也(2) 第一工科大 |
22位 32.30.58 大藪 優一郎(3) 第一工科大 |
23位 32.32.04 千々松 皇陽(M2) 九州大 |
24位 33.01.27 大良 優斗(1) 第一工科大 |
25位 33.15.56 下原 士侑(3) 熊本大 |
26位 33.24.16 田島 圭祐(M2) 九州大 |
27位 33.39.25 森山 和貴(4) 福岡大 |
決勝 |
1位 4.12.08.19鹿児島大 |
2位 4.15.20.84第一工科大 |
3位 4.17.14.85日本文理大 |
4位 4.17.33.21長崎国際大 |
5位 4.17.43.51志學館大 |
6位 4.24.26.18福岡大 |
7位 4.24.36.85熊本大 |
8位 4.26.55.98九州大 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 30.06.20 決勝 3組 中村 晃斗(2) 志學館大 |
2位 30.15.39 決勝 3組 C.S.キプラガット(S2) 第一工科大 |
3位 30.48.94 決勝 3組 藤本 悠太郎(3) 鹿児島大 |
4位 30.52.16 決勝 3組 鶴田 寛武(4) 鹿児島大 |
5位 30.55.14 決勝 3組 森田 琉斗(3) 日本文理大 |
6位 31.05.72 決勝 3組 別府 明稔(4) 鹿児島大 |
7位 31.17.25 決勝 3組 日野 拓夢(1) 志學館大 |
8位 31.19.15 決勝 3組 齊藤 莉樹(1) 志學館大 |
9位 31.20.46 決勝 3組 嘉村 秋音(4) 熊本大 |
10位 31.21.53 決勝 2組 戸田 颯人(2) 長崎国際大 |
11位 31.23.39 決勝 3組 弓削 佑太(M2) 鹿児島大 |
12位 31.31.99 決勝 3組 伊東 大登(4) 長崎国際大 |
13位 31.36.26 決勝 1組 桑野 豊大(3) 福岡大 |
14位 31.36.44 決勝 3組 益永 聖司(M1) 熊本大 |
15位 31.40.72 決勝 1組 梅橋 拓也(3) 鹿児島大 |
16位 31.45.71 決勝 1組 中村 凌也(3) 第一工科大 |
17位 31.46.51 決勝 2組 田中 秀紀(2) 日本文理大 |
18位 31.51.91 決勝 1組 志村 悠樹(3) 産業医科大 |
19位 31.52.40 決勝 3組 渕上 裕太(4) 日本文理大 |
20位 31.52.76 決勝 2組 平野 皓大(4) 鹿児島大 |
21位 31.53.49 決勝 2組 清藤 悠里(2) 鹿児島大 |
22位 31.56.88 決勝 3組 西浦 雄真(2) 日本文理大 |
23位 31.58.77 決勝 2組 森 大空(2) 第一工科大 |
24位 32.04.23 決勝 3組 野田 悠介(4) 長崎国際大 |
25位 32.04.90 決勝 1組 柿原 幹太(4) 第一工科大 |
26位 32.05.07 決勝 3組 山田 卓郎(4) 九州大 |
27位 32.05.98 決勝 2組 辻田 鉄人(1) 志學館大 |
28位 32.08.14 決勝 1組 出水 愛翔(3) 第一工科大 |
29位 32.13.57 決勝 3組 濱田 光(4) 長崎国際大 |
30位 32.15.70 決勝 3組 小野 寛太(1) 福岡大 |
31位 32.15.90 決勝 3組 塩月 雄稀(2) 日本文理大 |
32位 32.18.12 決勝 2組 清水 喜一郎(2) 第一工科大 |
33位 32.18.79 決勝 3組 久保田 匠(2) 福岡大 |
34位 32.19.23 決勝 3組 山﨑 誠也(2) 第一工科大 |
35位 32.25.23 決勝 2組 清原 琢磨(2) 日本文理大 |
36位 32.27.11 決勝 2組 久間 晴心(2) 長崎国際大 |
37位 32.30.58 決勝 3組 大藪 優一郎(3) 第一工科大 |
38位 32.31.01 決勝 2組 脇園 大貴(4) 鹿児島大 |
39位 32.32.04 決勝 3組 千々松 皇陽(M2) 九州大 |
40位 32.32.63 決勝 1組 水口 渉(3) 鹿児島大 |
41位 32.36.96 決勝 2組 冨野 大地(3) 長崎国際大 |
42位 32.37.66 決勝 2組 仲里 拓真(3) 熊本大 |
43位 32.37.81 決勝 1組 柴田 虹郎(2) 長崎国際大 |
44位 32.37.99 決勝 1組 出水田 怜緒(3) 鹿児島大 |
45位 32.40.01 決勝 1組 副島 凌空(2) 長崎国際大 |
46位 32.43.30 決勝 2組 松村 幸亮(3) 第一工科大 |
47位 32.44.69 決勝 1組 山口 義斗(3) 長崎国際大 |
48位 32.46.87 決勝 2組 松瀨 優慎(2) 長崎国際大 |
49位 32.51.30 決勝 1組 横山 慎之助(3) 志學館大 |
50位 32.51.85 決勝 2組 畑田 拓海(3) 日本文理大 |
51位 32.55.66 決勝 2組 小田 夕琥(1) 志學館大 |
52位 33.01.27 決勝 3組 大良 優斗(1) 第一工科大 |
53位 33.06.44 決勝 2組 髙口 凌(2) 福岡大 |
54位 33.09.54 決勝 2組 河野 颯太(M1) 熊本大 |
55位 33.10.94 決勝 1組 髙木 慶介(4) 日本文理大 |
56位 33.15.56 決勝 3組 下原 士侑(3) 熊本大 |
57位 33.19.43 決勝 1組 樋口 和敏(1) 日本文理大 |
58位 33.22.16 決勝 1組 河津 尚希(3) 日本文理大 |
59位 33.23.12 決勝 2組 宮内 大輔(1) 志學館大 |
60位 33.23.38 決勝 2組 岡本 悠義(4) 九州大 |
61位 33.24.16 決勝 3組 田島 圭祐(M2) 九州大 |
62位 33.29.51 決勝 1組 峯﨑 悠仁(1) 福岡大 |
63位 33.29.75 決勝 2組 池田 環(2) 九州大 |
64位 33.32.06 決勝 1組 新美 朋彦(2) 九州大 |
65位 33.39.25 決勝 3組 森山 和貴(4) 福岡大 |
66位 33.44.85 決勝 1組 飯牟禮 孔暉(1) 志學館大 |
67位 33.55.71 決勝 1組 清水 豪太(4) 九州大 |
68位 33.55.72 決勝 1組 濱川 輝太(1) 志學館大 |
69位 33.55.89 決勝 2組 早田 京平(3) 福岡大 |
70位 34.04.34 決勝 1組 牧 叶(2) 福岡大 |
71位 34.06.97 決勝 1組 有川 翔基(2) 熊本大 |
72位 34.13.35 決勝 1組 福田 航平(2) 熊本大 |
73位 34.16.87 決勝 1組 川崎 麗央(4) 熊本大 |
74位 34.17.53 決勝 1組 藤井 悠平(2) 福岡大 |
75位 34.33.81 決勝 1組 久保谷 康平(3) 九州大 |
76位 35.12.73 決勝 1組 山本 陽介(3) 熊本大 |
77位 35.17.67 決勝 2組 佐伯 深太(4) 九州大 |
78位 35.48.69 決勝 2組 長岡 祐月(3) 熊本大 |
79位 36.18.76 決勝 2組 西迫 和希(3) 福岡大 |
ランキング |
1位 4.12.08.19 決勝 鹿児島大 |
2位 4.15.20.84 決勝 第一工科大 |
3位 4.17.14.85 決勝 日本文理大 |
4位 4.17.33.21 決勝 長崎国際大 |
5位 4.17.43.51 決勝 志學館大 |
6位 4.24.26.18 決勝 福岡大 |
7位 4.24.36.85 決勝 熊本大 |
8位 4.26.55.98 決勝 九州大 |
コメント