第1回兵庫県神戸市長距離記録会
会場:神戸総合(運)補助(競)
開催日:2022年6月14日
決勝 |
1位 5.00.88 道上 叶音(6) ちくさRC |
2位 5.37.01 河合 橙哉(6) 明石JRC |
3位 5.39.51 刺又 柚貴(6) 明石JRC |
4位 5.43.39 中治 大知(6) 兵庫RC |
5位 5.49.05 下 弘太郎(5) 明石JRC |
6位 5.51.59 苧野 剛也(4) 明石JRC |
7位 6.09.68 飯田 桃矢(4) 明石JRC |
8位 6.47.30 山本 遼(4) 糀台小 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 8.22.55 藤谷 将希:宝塚市陸協 |
2位 8.30.00 村岡 大雅(1) 須磨学園高 |
3位 8.31.51 宮本 甲斐:但馬AC |
4位 8.37.87 上田 翔大(1) 西脇工高 |
5位 8.40.55 堀野 正太(1) 須磨学園高 |
6位 8.42.15 高田 滉翔(2) 須磨学園高 |
7位 8.45.36 真田 大輔(1) 須磨学園高 |
8位 8.46.54 高橋 優人(3) 西脇工高 |
9位 8.51.41 西垣 怜(2) 須磨学園高 |
10位 8.54.16 神吉 惺翔(1) 西脇工高 |
11位 8.55.88 門田 章央:明石大橋AC |
12位 8.56.35 奥村 俊太(2) 須磨学園高 |
13位 8.56.41 森 陽輝(3) 西脇工高 |
14位 8.57.78 苦木 大和(1) 西脇工高 |
15位 8.58.41 玉井 雅也:神戸市陸協 |
16位 8.59.26 山本 弥輝(2) 須磨学園高 |
17位 8.59.88 柳井 快音(1) 西脇工高 |
18位 9.01.68 高辻 輝人(2) 東海大 |
19位 9.02.19 三木 浩輔(2) 須磨学園高 |
20位 9.03.70 森脇 俊介(3) 西脇工高 |
21位 9.06.87 脇田 幸輝(3) 須磨学園高 |
22位 9.08.63 高杉 彰太(1) 須磨学園高 |
23位 9.11.47 一兜 健(3) 須磨学園高 |
24位 9.12.74 貞平 春陽(1) 東播磨高 |
25位 9.14.01 石倉 春稀(2) 兵庫工高 |
26位 9.19.47 藤井 大智(3) 小野高 |
27位 9.19.70 中尾 光希(1) 須磨学園高 |
28位 9.21.61 松山 治:ユニバーSC |
29位 9.26.59 吉岡 優希:西宮市陸協 |
30位 9.27.59 山本 恭平(1) 西脇工高 |
31位 9.30.53 谷 蒼士:ユニバーSC |
32位 9.32.13 河内 岳(3) 神戸大池中 |
33位 9.35.92 中塚 陸斗(3) 長田高 |
34位 9.36.93 小原 悠平(3) 神戸大 |
35位 9.51.46 中尾 香輝(1) 神港学園高 |
36位 9.55.82 渡辺 宗(2) 滝川高 |
DNS 吉田 湧真(1) 須磨学園高 |
DNS 万矢 和寿(3) 須磨学園高 |
DNS 山口 雄也(3) 放送大学関西 |
DNS 花沢 篤史:鈴蘭台AC |
DNS 長谷川 大翔(1) 須磨学園高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 9.28.01 行天 晴郎(3) 神戸大池中 |
2位 9.29.28 作田 壮一朗(3) 神戸甲北高 |
3位 9.30.43 江本 将(3) 滝川高 |
4位 9.30.60 桑原 蕗太郎(2) 神戸大池中 |
5位 9.31.95 田村 雅希(2) 神港学園高 |
6位 9.32.16 堀内 彗覇(2) 夙川学院高 |
7位 9.32.65 黒木 麗翔(3) 神戸玉津中 |
8位 9.34.51 中村 悠聖(2) 神戸大池中 |
9位 9.38.90 石井 佑樹(2) 明石城西高 |
10位 9.39.45 伊藤 克希(2) 須磨友が丘高 |
11位 9.39.56 小室 允人(2) 神戸大池中 |
12位 9.40.48 松枝 晋ノ介(2) 須磨友が丘高 |
13位 9.44.32 植田 遥介(2) 神戸市陸協 |
14位 9.45.06 奥村 啓太(3) 神戸大池中 |
15位 9.47.05 東 隆太郎(3) 滝川中 |
16位 9.47.93 森 陽杜(3) 滝川中 |
17位 9.48.38 上田 慧悟(2) 須磨友が丘高 |
18位 9.49.16 清水 悠翔(1) 神港学園高 |
19位 9.49.83 大柿 司(2) 神戸大池中 |
20位 9.55.39 井上 裕介:KOBE ATHLETE CLUB |
21位 9.55.97 桜田 颯(3) 神戸大池中 |
22位 9.56.29 尾田 尚正(3) 甲南大 |
23位 9.57.00 佐伯 浬空(2) 明石城西高 |
24位 10.00.72 神田 隼羽(2) 須磨友が丘高 |
25位 10.01.34 岡本 慎平(3) 神港学園高 |
26位 10.02.92 鎌田 哲士(1) 滝川高 |
27位 10.02.99 吉野 晃生(1) 御影高 |
28位 10.03.33 黒沢 秀喜(2) 神戸高塚高 |
29位 10.05.82 村岡 尚登(2) 神戸甲北高 |
30位 10.06.52 長野 稜平(2) 明石城西高 |
31位 10.06.78 仲井 優虎(2) 神港学園高 |
32位 10.06.92 南条 清斗(1) 六甲学院高 |
33位 10.11.01 上田 一翔(2) 神戸高塚高 |
34位 10.14.89 戸田 晴樹(2) 神戸高塚高 |
35位 10.16.18 浅田 俊彦:ユニバーSC |
36位 10.22.06 中村 心宝(1) 神戸龍谷高 |
37位 10.37.36 山崎 翔也(2) 伊川谷北高 |
38位 10.37.51 倉橋 春都(1) 神戸甲北高 |
DNS 溝下 航太(2) 須磨友が丘高 |
DNS 安田 光汰(3) 神戸市陸協 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 9.40.88 柳原 伶勇(1) 須磨東高 |
2位 9.56.44 吉村 悠希(2) 明石城西高 |
3位 9.59.33 平沢 志幸(2) 北須磨高 |
4位 10.00.37 平 虎生(1) 須磨東高 |
5位 10.02.27 久保 佑太(2) 神戸甲北高 |
6位 10.10.94 中瀬 聡(1) 滝川高 |
7位 10.13.49 多田 碧(2) 神戸大池中 |
8位 10.17.85 岡田 泰尚(2) 神戸本多聞中 |
9位 10.30.79 西崎 諒(1) 舞子高 |
10位 10.31.60 貫見 優太:尼崎市陸協 |
11位 10.33.14 上田 央裕(1) 滝川高 |
12位 10.34.91 粂 拓海(2) 明石城西高 |
13位 10.35.39 藤田 悠佑(1) 御影高 |
14位 10.35.81 井奥 夢翔(1) 御影高 |
15位 10.38.17 加藤 圭(2) 星陵高 |
16位 10.40.40 西河 琉伊(1) 須磨東高 |
17位 10.40.80 賀門 渚(1) 兵庫工高 |
18位 10.49.58 飯塚 貴大(1) 御影高 |
19位 10.50.02 川畑 結音(1) 伊川谷北高 |
20位 10.51.19 三崎 陽介(1) 兵庫高 |
21位 10.52.83 河合 雄大(2) 明石城西高 |
22位 10.54.29 西川 雄大(1) 御影高 |
23位 10.54.44 平野 琉一(2) 三田学園高 |
24位 10.55.51 熊野 匠洋(2) 星陵高 |
25位 10.58.00 角野 滉太(2) 明石城西高 |
26位 11.13.21 竹中 聖波(3) 兵庫工高 |
27位 11.14.36 溝端 悠真(1) 舞子高 |
28位 11.17.44 安田 旭伸(3) 兵庫工高 |
29位 11.18.43 山口 直也(1) 舞子高 |
30位 11.30.30 木下 邦雄:ユニバーSC |
31位 11.38.62 大和 拓輝(1) 北須磨高 |
32位 11.40.68 大城 順輝(1) 兵庫高 |
33位 11.48.64 上田 絆叶(1) 長田高 |
34位 11.49.67 安永 明生(1) 舞子高 |
35位 12.01.26 殿木戸 耀(1) 御影高 |
DSQ 柴田 一冴(1) 伊川谷北高 |
DSQ 早瀬 竜太郎(1) 舞子高 |
DSQ 杉本 洸樹(1) 須磨東高 |
DSQ 金銅 隆太(1) 神戸甲北高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 14.38.29 小田 俊平:コマネチランニングクラブ |
2位 14.55.88 岡村 和真(3) 東播磨高 |
3位 14.56.57 浜野 宙良(3) 西脇工高 |
4位 14.57.02 田中 颯真(1) 西脇工高 |
5位 14.59.02 河合 章真(2) 西脇工高 |
6位 15.00.00 北本 瑞希(2) 西脇工高 |
7位 15.04.12 京川 大真(3) 神港学園高 |
8位 15.06.87 立石 陽斗(3) 神戸学大 |
9位 15.17.15 藤本 嵩統(1) 神港学園高 |
10位 15.27.05 橋本 友樹(3) 伊川谷北高 |
11位 15.28.68 米沢 輝(3) 神港学園高 |
12位 15.33.40 松本 尚也(3) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
13位 15.33.84 井上 悠(2) 長田高 |
14位 15.37.59 塩崎 浩貴(3) 西脇工高 |
15位 15.38.92 本岡 春穏(2) 西脇工高 |
16位 15.44.05 平野 歩(3) 滝川高 |
17位 15.47.38 佐藤 透晏(1) 西脇工高 |
18位 15.57.54 新井 準人(2) 東播磨高 |
19位 15.59.17 武田 信太郎(3) 兵庫工高 |
20位 16.19.71 原田 敬宏:淡路陸上教室 |
21位 16.27.83 江田 裕人(2) 西脇工高 |
DNS 佐伯 遥大(1) 西脇工高 |
DNS 本間 聖虎(2) 西脇工高 |
DNS 段床 健太:神崎郡陸協 |
DNS 西本 竜成(2) 西脇工高 |
DSQ 皆越 晃:T&F.Net.kobe |
DSQ 磯部 煌太郎(2) 長田高 |
DSQ 阿賀 康生(3) 放送大学関西 |
DSQ 鶴田 慈英(3) 神戸学大 |
DNF 野喜 亮祐:丹波市陸協 |
DNS 中垣 颯太(2) 西脇工高 |
DNS 住山 祐耶:Grlab兵庫 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 15.24.40 松山 治:ユニバーSC |
2位 15.25.74 中谷 絆碧(2) 神港学園高 |
3位 15.32.61 竹村 真一:兵庫県警 |
4位 15.45.64 堀内 拓明(2) 須磨東高 |
5位 15.45.79 吉元 悠人(3) 小野高 |
6位 15.50.29 赤尾 光秋(3) 御影高 |
7位 15.50.36 中川 颯太(3) 長田高 |
8位 15.50.88 上田 皓一(4) 兵庫県立大 |
9位 15.53.31 竹迫 蒼真(2) 大阪経大 |
10位 15.54.35 木挽 幹太(1) 神戸学大 |
11位 15.55.20 近藤 瑞起(3) 神戸学大 |
12位 15.59.96 前田 柚:Bacchus |
13位 16.00.10 畠山 真白(2) 東播磨高 |
14位 16.00.33 嵯峨山 楓汰(2) 神戸学大 |
15位 16.04.62 津崎 颯大(1) 神港学園高 |
16位 16.05.80 林 遼太朗(3) 長田高 |
17位 16.06.32 青野 智也(2) 神戸大 |
18位 16.08.29 中務 新太(3) 三田学園高 |
19位 16.12.56 北村 拓斗(1) 神戸学大 |
20位 16.13.39 堀 匠舞(1) 神戸学大 |
21位 16.13.73 柴田 拓人(2) 須磨東高 |
22位 16.14.78 則岡 颯太(1) 神戸大 |
23位 16.15.17 松原 昂大(3) 小野高 |
24位 16.15.22 青木 陽良(3) 東播磨高 |
25位 16.15.58 前田 大貴(2) 長田高 |
26位 16.24.85 山口 智也(3) 兵庫県立大 |
27位 16.28.71 遠藤 修史:森野AC |
28位 16.32.00 岡嶋 大弦(3) 神港学園高 |
29位 16.35.48 広瀬 悠太(2) 須磨東高 |
30位 16.47.27 広瀬 雄大(2) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
31位 16.50.96 谷 蒼士:ユニバーSC |
32位 16.51.00 美藤 和人(3) 兵庫高 |
33位 17.00.93 賀門 航平(3) 兵庫工高 |
34位 17.23.59 香川 蒼月(2) 兵庫高 |
DNS 鈴木 雄斗(3) 小野高 |
DNF 鈴木 智也(2) 北須磨高 |
DNF 久保 慶介(2) 神港学園高 |
DNS 河端 麗桜(3) 神港学園高 |
DNS 石川 慎翔(2) 長田高 |
DNS 辻井 冬和(2) 神戸学大 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 16.09.62 佐久間 大輝(1) 神港学園高 |
2位 16.12.14 藤代 理久(2) 神戸大 |
3位 16.13.44 木村 友信(1) 長田高 |
4位 16.14.40 小林 奏登(2) 東播磨高 |
5位 16.26.31 藤原 慶人(1) 長田高 |
6位 16.28.26 山端 優宏(2) 神戸高 |
7位 16.31.40 吉岡 優希:西宮市陸協 |
8位 16.31.65 富田 遥生(2) 舞子高 |
9位 16.35.52 新谷 浩生(1) 神戸大 |
10位 16.36.49 野高 廉央(2) 御影高 |
11位 16.36.94 塩津 悠佑(2) 北須磨高 |
12位 16.44.40 高松 健斗(1) 神港学園高 |
13位 16.44.83 西森 大芽(2) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
14位 16.46.72 渡辺 海吏(2) 伊川谷北高 |
15位 16.47.69 藤原 康太(3) 六甲学院高 |
16位 16.51.12 奥田 直紀(2) 神港学園高 |
17位 17.03.94 寺田 悠晟(1) 長田高 |
18位 17.06.77 木村 崇:神戸市陸協 |
19位 17.15.76 朝日 理人(2) 神戸高 |
20位 17.21.11 西山 主税(3) 神港学園高 |
21位 17.25.48 山崎 陽仁(3) 御影高 |
22位 17.27.78 卜田 航輔(2) 明石城西高 |
23位 17.27.99 浜 伊吹(1) 神戸高 |
24位 17.28.82 古賀 暖大(1) 神港学園高 |
25位 17.29.47 小西 勘太(1) 神戸学大 |
26位 17.36.62 目片 陸人(1) 神港学園高 |
27位 17.43.21 広野 佑飛(1) 夢野台高 |
28位 17.50.35 灰塚 優翔(2) 神戸高 |
29位 17.52.73 佐藤 逞真(2) 神戸高 |
30位 17.52.74 堀 陽瑛(2) 須磨東高 |
31位 17.56.62 田中 駿士(1) 三木高 |
32位 18.10.69 三浦 晴(3) 長田高 |
33位 18.18.94 安永 優太(1) 長田高 |
34位 18.48.93 白石 涼介(1) 長田高 |
DNS 米今 太郎(2) 長田高 |
DNS 南 侑樹:神戸市陸協 |
DNS 小栗 碧人(2) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
DNS 平尾 瑛(1) 神戸大 |
DNF 明山 優希(3) 兵庫工高 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 17.25.44 榎木 優仁(2) 星陵高 |
2位 17.48.75 小茂池 潤太:三木RC |
3位 17.52.04 金子 祐三:絆ランニングクラブ |
4位 18.06.42 高平 一輝(2) 御影高 |
5位 18.06.63 田中 智也(2) 星陵高 |
6位 18.13.94 板谷 千颯(1) 三田学園高 |
7位 18.14.10 樽本 暦:神戸えーしー |
8位 18.43.70 日野田 陸(1) 兵庫高 |
9位 19.04.17 志倉 悠仁(2) 夢野台高 |
10位 20.40.00 上山 春樹(2) 夢野台高 |
DNS 貫見 優太:尼崎市陸協 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 2.40.35 田村 萌々菜(6) 淡路陸上教室 |
2位 2.41.18 北原 杏奈(6) 明石JRC |
3位 2.44.63 森田 紬(5) 明石JRC |
4位 2.45.10 田上 奏(5) 姫路英賀保小 |
5位 2.58.29 西川 日菜(5) 姫路英賀保小 |
6位 3.04.31 吉川 紗和(5) 大津小 |
7位 3.16.89 佐藤 美衣(5) 姫路英賀保小 |
DNS 坊池 真那実(4) 神戸美賀多台小 |
DNS 森岡 真央(5) 明石JRC |
決勝 1組 |
1位 4.38.06 鳴滝 ほのか:シスメックス |
2位 4.44.26 大西 文香(3) 須磨学園高 |
3位 4.47.28 生田 翠(2) 須磨学園高 |
4位 4.47.54 黒田 奈那(2) 須磨学園高 |
5位 4.49.94 丸毛 萌愛(3) 神港学園高 |
6位 4.55.20 浜村 一咲(1) 須磨学園高 |
7位 4.56.74 湊 友希(3) 稲美中 |
8位 4.58.02 橋本 佳歩(3) 須磨学園高 |
9位 4.58.50 楠 望咲(2) 三木高 |
10位 5.02.38 柳井 蓮音(2) 東播磨高 |
11位 5.03.07 杉本 麻椰菜(2) 神戸大池中 |
12位 5.07.26 笠松 世那(1) 須磨学園高 |
13位 5.12.57 長野 紗弥(2) 稲美中 |
14位 5.15.17 宮宅 ひな(1) 須磨学園高 |
15位 5.21.46 戸田 歩実(3) 神港学園高 |
16位 5.40.47 中張 菜柚(1) 神港学園高 |
DNS 福永 愛実(3) 須磨学園高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 4.55.54 田中 心渚(3) 津名高 |
2位 4.56.00 鈴木 莉里花(2) 津名高 |
3位 4.58.67 山口 藍美(2) 津名高 |
4位 5.09.92 河野 心桜(1) 星陵高 |
5位 5.14.35 棚倉 咲帆(2) 神戸御影中 |
6位 5.20.39 塩崎 陽菜(3) 神戸御影中 |
7位 5.22.01 山本 美月(2) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
8位 5.27.16 江本 桜(1) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
9位 5.28.08 池本 結子(1) 兵庫高 |
10位 5.29.91 宗佐 涼帆(2) 東播磨高 |
11位 5.32.99 斎藤 嘉乃(3) 神戸龍谷高 |
12位 5.33.68 松井 伶奈(3) 神戸御影中 |
13位 5.35.71 徳元 陽菜(1) 須磨東高 |
14位 5.37.75 西村 楓姫(2) 神戸高 |
15位 5.38.86 尾田 結彩(2) 舞子高 |
16位 5.43.79 森田 藍(1) 舞子高 |
17位 5.45.10 佐野 優華(2) 星陵高 |
18位 5.51.21 本並 優希(2) 須磨東高 |
19位 5.51.44 原田 夢衣(1) 夢野台高 |
DNS 中本 美弥(3) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 5.46.00 石井 英(1) 星陵高 |
2位 5.50.01 上江 梨央(1) 神戸高 |
3位 5.55.14 森 春陽(1) 伊川谷北高 |
4位 5.57.19 岩本 佳恵(2) 神戸鈴蘭台高 |
5位 5.58.18 南 静音(2) 星陵高 |
6位 6.03.20 五十井 桃子(2) 神戸高 |
7位 6.05.00 副島 萌々(2) 舞子高 |
8位 6.12.52 吉尾 莉子(1) 神戸龍谷高 |
9位 6.19.43 松永 優里(1) 神戸高 |
10位 6.19.71 武貞 ほのか(1) 御影高 |
11位 6.20.47 仲村 若菜(1) 神戸高 |
12位 6.40.94 田中 遥夏(1) 神戸高 |
13位 7.01.68 宗和 心咲(1) 夢野台高 |
DNS 浜田 朋花(1) 夢野台高 |
DNS 中野 真衣(2) 星陵高 |
DNS 吉井 夕賀(1) 伊川谷北高 |
DNS 斎木 杏果(1) 兵庫高 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 5.22.40 山口 真歩(6) 明石JRC |
2位 5.30.15 福沢 希(6) 明石JRC |
DNS 久保田 実愛(6) ひよどり台小 |
決勝 |
1位 9.38.31 鳴滝 ほのか:シスメックス |
2位 9.39.87 堀江 美里:シスメックス |
3位 9.46.93 尾崎 光:シスメックス |
4位 10.01.49 坂本 幸妃音(3) 東播磨高 |
5位 10.01.68 平野 文珠:ノーリツ |
6位 10.09.95 黒田 愛梨:シスメックス |
7位 10.37.44 西尾 わこと(3) 東播磨高 |
8位 10.39.64 平野 さつき(1) 長田高 |
9位 10.47.85 岸本 真呼(2) 伊川谷北高 |
10位 10.55.26 津田 薫乃(3) 御影高 |
11位 10.56.08 河野 愛優花(2) 東播磨高 |
12位 10.58.27 恵良 麻由美(2) 神戸高 |
13位 10.59.72 山田 永恋(1) 神戸学大 |
14位 11.01.42 宮武 萌珠(2) 夢野台高 |
15位 11.03.18 松本 恵愛(3) 須磨友が丘高 |
16位 11.10.37 中谷 紗也(2) 須磨友が丘高 |
17位 11.13.13 村上 結希子(3) 長田高 |
18位 11.13.83 来嶋 桃子(2) 神戸高 |
19位 11.19.57 岡田 莉羽(2) 神戸高 |
20位 11.21.71 竹原 佐那子(1) 東播磨高 |
21位 11.22.47 松元 アリゼ(3) 須磨友が丘高 |
22位 11.26.47 下向井 紗里奈(2) 夢野台高 |
23位 11.29.00 太田 夕貴(2) 御影高 |
24位 11.29.64 秋山 ひいろ(1) 神港学園高 |
25位 11.30.06 日数谷 綾音(1) 東播磨高 |
26位 11.31.29 城下 日那(2) 須磨東高 |
27位 11.35.73 尾中 日和(2) 伊川谷北高 |
28位 11.37.27 本田 寧稔(2) 神戸高塚高 |
29位 11.38.01 村上 はるか(3) 神港学園高 |
30位 11.56.82 大西 理桜(2) 東播磨高 |
31位 12.03.98 則岡 寧寧(3) 御影高 |
32位 12.06.75 津高 優希(2) 夢野台高 |
33位 12.08.18 斎藤 嘉乃(3) 神戸龍谷高 |
34位 12.18.67 酒井 梨緒(2) 兵庫高 |
35位 12.20.04 宮城 心海(2) 御影高 |
36位 12.22.10 三木 彩羽(1) 神戸高塚高 |
37位 12.22.38 小見山 美咲希(2) 兵庫高 |
38位 12.35.97 片葺 かこ(3) 三木高 |
39位 12.53.73 高橋 咲良(1) 長田高 |
40位 13.48.45 古城 樹夏(1) 長田高 |
DNS 松本 妃奈乃(3) 神戸学大 |
DNS 田丸 樹(3) 三木高 |
DNS 稲継 雛菜(2) 兵庫高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.42.84 柴田 彩花:シスメックス |
2位 16.46.05 酒井 想:シスメックス |
3位 17.07.42 堀 綾花(3) 神戸学大 |
4位 17.16.46 須田 花音(3) 神戸学大 |
5位 17.19.05 古川 天音(2) 神戸学大 |
6位 17.31.12 佐藤 友香(1) 神戸学大 |
7位 17.42.94 中西 未海(4) 神戸学大 |
8位 17.44.27 桑田 渚(1) 神戸学大 |
9位 17.47.41 宮定 愛実(1) 神戸学大 |
10位 18.07.58 広内 来幸(4) 神戸学大 |
11位 18.15.39 吉村 唯(4) 神戸学大 |
12位 18.21.28 三戸 真美(2) 神戸学大 |
13位 18.25.65 川野 真奈(1) 神戸学大 |
14位 18.41.85 井川 夏実(4) 神戸学大 |
15位 18.45.56 北野 小槙(1) 神戸学大 |
16位 19.51.71 神吉 優海(2) 神戸学大 |
DNS 遠藤 修史:森野AC |
DNS 松本 陽暖(2) 神戸学大 |
DNF 鳴滝 ほのか:シスメックス |
コメント