新しい速報・結果が表示されていない場合は、過去の大会結果を掲載しております。
豊橋ハーフマラソン
会場:穂の国・豊橋(ハ)
開催日:2023年3月26日
決勝 |
1位 1.07.17 藤本 拓:TTRunners |
2位 1.07.54 近並 郷:NEXUS |
3位 1.07.57 湯田 晟旭:済美 |
4位 1.09.07 大山 幸志郎:IARC |
5位 1.09.09 園田 英義:TPAC |
6位 1.09.12 寺嶋 誠二:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
7位 1.09.14 田中 真人:静岡陸協 |
8位 1.10.38 盛田 雅弘:トヨタSC |
9位 1.10.53 大林 僚:interlaken |
10位 1.11.01 成田 元気:愛知陸協 |
11位 1.11.44 河合 陽平:愛知陸協 |
12位 1.12.19 備後 雅徳:トヨタSC |
13位 1.12.46 浜井 慎也:富山陸協 |
14位 1.12.54 和田 健志:長久手RC |
15位 1.12.56 池上 大輔:愛知県庁ク |
16位 1.13.00 鈴木 聖:SUIREN |
17位 1.13.10 高木 大:愛知マスターズ西三河 |
18位 1.13.29 木村 雅幸:鳳来RT |
19位 1.13.36 久米 正史:見次ク |
20位 1.13.45 片岡 哲朗:愛知県庁ク |
21位 1.13.46 嘉無木 悟:I.A.R.C |
22位 1.13.55 高岸 修司:ネバーギブアップRC |
23位 1.14.11 花井 秀輔:皇学館大 |
24位 1.14.14 河合 勇樹:千葉大ク |
25位 1.14.25 長柄 良明:エンジン技術部 |
26位 1.14.34 村川 嘉彦:海老名市陸協 |
27位 1.15.04 本田 椋也:愛知陸協東三河 |
28位 1.15.08 宮瀬 陸:北大 |
29位 1.15.09 間宮 秀幸:愛知陸協 |
30位 1.15.14 小林 祐太:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
31位 1.15.43 永田 和寛:みかん山 |
32位 1.15.46 鈴木 聖夫:クラブR2中日本 |
33位 1.16.07 三輪 大輔:中馬塾 |
34位 1.16.11 河合 祐哉:愛知陸協 |
35位 1.16.23 石切山 真孝:愛知県庁ク |
36位 1.16.25 臼井 宏明:長久手RC |
37位 1.16.45 松岡 真人:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
38位 1.16.49 小川 博史:天白川走友会 |
39位 1.17.01 三輪 賢治:愛知陸協 |
40位 1.17.06 今泉 利教:東三河愛知マスターズ |
41位 1.17.10 小林 拓也:ランコレクション |
42位 1.18.12 扇 英樹:愛知陸協 |
43位 1.18.23 橋川 和直:皇学館大 |
44位 1.18.27 高橋 真也:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
45位 1.18.29 西原 寿弘:TTランナーズ |
46位 1.18.54 平松 誠之:中馬塾 |
47位 1.19.02 阿藤 武:クラブR2中日本 |
48位 1.19.02 山内 圭太:クラブR2中日本 |
49位 1.19.04 柴田 英喜:愛知マスターズ陸上連盟 |
50位 1.19.04 中村 恵介:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
51位 1.19.07 細江 孝章:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
52位 1.19.13 白井 航平:早稲田大学文化構想学部大 |
53位 1.19.33 水波 邦彦:クラブR2中日本 |
54位 1.19.42 古川 久喜:名城ARC |
55位 1.19.52 鬼田 聡:クラブR2 |
56位 1.19.55 鈴木 英貴:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
57位 1.20.04 釜我 憲明:三島走友会 |
58位 1.20.12 藤原 崇佑:中部大 |
59位 1.20.14 福島 悠介:名城ARC |
60位 1.20.17 上沢 亮二:愛知陸協 |
61位 1.20.30 山本 一徳:愛知マスターズ |
62位 1.20.39 河端 翔:愛知陸協 |
63位 1.20.48 小山 礼仁:クラブR2中日本 |
64位 1.21.01 中村 直樹:静岡陸協 |
65位 1.21.27 石川 純平:岡崎城西AC |
66位 1.21.43 横田 和也:クラブR2中日本 |
67位 1.21.48 佐藤 和仁:関体協 |
68位 1.21.56 中野 毅:愛知陸協 |
69位 1.22.06 細木 克彦:愛知県庁ク |
70位 1.22.08 山田 一政:岡崎中総公園RC |
71位 1.22.10 千賀 茂生:クラブR2中日本 |
72位 1.22.13 片岡 桂一:クラブR2中日本 |
73位 1.22.18 西本 将典:クラブR2中日本 |
74位 1.22.22 工藤 裕己:グランシエル |
75位 1.22.29 鈴木 泰輝:天神橋ポイントクラブ |
76位 1.22.46 小池 徹:クラブR2中日本 |
77位 1.23.25 吉田 博樹:クラブR2中日本陸連団体 |
78位 1.23.47 谷口 雄真:志摩TFC |
79位 1.24.30 大橋 基希:名古屋大 |
80位 1.24.50 西村 信彦:あいち健康の森走遊会 |
81位 1.24.51 西山 皓基:I.A.R.C |
82位 1.24.53 浅井 輝彦:庄内RT |
83位 1.24.55 堀尾 亮介:弥富市RC |
84位 1.25.04 満永 英明:トヨタSC |
85位 1.25.11 鈴木 雄太:志楽園福祉会 |
86位 1.25.16 入江 英三郎:クラブR2中日本 |
87位 1.25.23 清水 淳:クラブR2中日本 |
88位 1.25.27 甲元 辰雄:アトミク |
89位 1.25.52 金田 芳輝:TTランナーズ |
90位 1.26.05 吉川 和伸:サウルスジャパン |
91位 1.26.33 鈴置 繁雄:クラブR2中日本 |
92位 1.26.43 下川 勝彦:愛知三好走ろう会 |
93位 1.27.56 井上 将晃:安城快足AC |
94位 1.28.00 日比野 啓一:愛知県庁ク |
95位 1.28.06 細川 隆兵:interlaken |
96位 1.28.09 太田 祐平:エンジン技術部 |
97位 1.28.27 小早川 一郎:安城快足AC |
98位 1.28.33 西野 達也:クラブR2中日本 |
99位 1.28.35 肥田 卓美:クラブR2中日本 |
100位 1.28.35 久保 陽一:名古屋市役所走友会 |
101位 1.28.40 湯本 祐司:愛知マスターズ |
102位 1.28.53 樋口 和則:eA愛知 |
103位 1.29.06 木下 輝彦:愛知陸協 |
104位 1.29.09 石川 喜代治:クラブR2中日本 |
105位 1.29.28 井上 直志:愛知マスターズ東三河 |
106位 1.29.41 木村 圭:SMILEYANGEL |
107位 1.29.52 小野 直人:安城快足AC |
108位 1.29.57 山田 隼次:ネバーギブアップRC |
109位 1.30.19 木下 勝貴:愛知陸協 |
110位 1.30.21 村木 秀司:クラブR2中日本 |
111位 1.30.54 見城 維佐久:富山陸協 |
112位 1.31.10 山本 高司:四日市TFC |
113位 1.31.38 清水 光治:愛知東三河マスターズ |
114位 1.31.40 中根 英人:クラブR2中日本 |
115位 1.32.00 小原 康宏:eA愛知 |
116位 1.32.31 木村 正樹:愛知マスターズ尾張支部 |
117位 1.32.47 井口 一成:千葉大ク |
118位 1.32.50 川村 航太:TTランナーズ |
119位 1.33.22 木川 信也:愛知三好走ろう会 |
120位 1.33.49 本宮 健史:クラブR2中日本 |
121位 1.34.12 野末 紗海人:三菱電機稲沢 |
122位 1.34.16 足立 哲也:クラブR2中日本 |
123位 1.34.17 平山 直樹:リップル |
124位 1.34.46 天野 憲人:クラブR2中日本 |
125位 1.34.49 小林 政之:西三河陸上競技協会 |
126位 1.35.33 菅原 和孝:クラブR2中日本 |
127位 1.35.51 鳥山 倫弘:新東工業 |
128位 1.36.11 坂野 登:eA愛知 |
129位 1.36.50 安達 啓一:愛知県庁ク |
130位 1.38.33 三浦 尚:ネバーギブアップ |
131位 1.38.48 岩田 行弘:愛知陸協 |
132位 1.38.51 平野 康洋:エンジン技術部 |
133位 1.41.33 大竹 秀幸:滝高クラブ |
134位 1.41.56 村瀬 卓平:eA愛知 |
135位 1.42.22 駒形 知之:東京陸協 |
136位 1.42.24 大山 順一:クラブR2中日本 |
137位 1.42.27 堀尾 篤史:クラブR2西日本 |
138位 1.42.39 増井 英次:安城快足AC |
139位 1.42.49 酒井 隆臣:愛知陸協西三河 |
140位 1.42.51 牛田 行彦:クラブR2中日本 |
141位 1.42.54 山本 克己:クラブR2中日本 |
142位 1.42.56 古橋 遼祐:愛知陸協 |
143位 1.43.30 福井 隆光:クラブR2中日本 |
144位 1.44.00 水野 俊彦:愛知陸協 |
145位 1.44.41 斎藤 淳志:安城快足AC |
146位 1.44.49 山本 哲也:豊川ク |
147位 1.45.22 広垣 正治:三重マスターズ |
148位 1.45.41 近並 資:愛知陸協 |
149位 1.46.32 上原 大河:中部大 |
150位 1.46.32 中川 清矢:中部大 |
151位 1.46.51 桜井 悠也:愛知陸協 |
152位 1.47.58 横井 達治:クラブR2中日本 |
153位 1.48.59 杉山 重人:クラブR2中日本 |
154位 1.49.51 鈴木 皐平:愛知陸協東三河 |
155位 1.50.13 松本 竹生:L&R |
156位 1.50.14 清水 和彦:ONETOKYO |
157位 1.58.20 杉浦 隆輝:中部大 |
158位 1.58.53 村田 秀雄:中日本クラブR2 |
159位 1.59.13 野末 洋:庄内RT |
160位 2.01.23 垣下 晃毅:愛知陸協 |
161位 2.06.16 三宅 光章:リップル |
162位 2.08.36 勝山 裕康:R2中日本 |
163位 2.10.10 榊原 秀信:安城快足AC |
164位 2.22.09 槌田 進一:愛知マスターズ |
165位 2.33.00 井上 将成:蒲郡ク |
166位 2.33.33 片岡 達宏:愛知マスターズ西三河 |
167位 2.49.14 清原 敬介:名古屋大 |
168位 2.52.30 加藤 康男:西宮市陸協 |
スポンサーリンク
[AdSense]
決勝 |
1位 1.16.53 近江 衿香:TTランナーズ |
2位 1.24.41 加藤 真奈美:愛知アスリート |
3位 1.24.57 河合 さおり:Honda-RC |
4位 1.29.35 世古 理恵:ウィニングラン |
5位 1.30.41 倉本 知美:三重陸協 |
6位 1.32.57 星野 咲季:SMILEY |
7位 1.33.28 中山 淳子:愛教大クラブ名古屋 |
8位 1.35.25 後藤 充代:名古屋市役所走友会 |
9位 1.38.23 神谷 恵理子:碧AC |
10位 1.45.37 木川 睦美:愛知三好走ろう会 |
11位 1.46.32 山口 奈緒子:中部大 |
12位 1.53.21 浅井 りか:中部大 |
13位 1.58.21 太田 愛菜:愛知陸協 |
14位 2.16.57 天木 麻奈実:クラブR2中日本 |
15位 2.20.18 鈴木 万結:静岡大 |
コメント