世陸 |
世界陸上
|
第1戦 | |
第2戦 | |
第3戦 | |
第4戦 | |
第5戦 | |
第6戦 | |
第7戦 | |
第8戦 | |
第9戦 | |
10戦 | |
11戦 | |
12戦 | |
13戦 | |
14戦 | |
15戦 |
第4戦ダイヤモンドリーグ陸上パリ
会場:パリ
開催日:2023年6月09日
決勝 (-0.9) |
1位 9.97 LYLES Noah:USA |
2位 9.98 OMANYALA Ferdinand:KEN |
3位 10.05 TEBOGO Letsile:BOT |
4位 10.16 BLAKE Yohan:JAM |
5位 10.17 BAKER Ronnie:USA |
6位 10.20 AZAMATI Benjamin:GHA |
7位 10.21 JACOBS Lamont Marcell:ITA |
8位 10.22 FALL Mouhamadou:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 1.43.27 WANYONYI Emmanuel:KEN |
2位 1.43.30 AROP Marco:CAN |
3位 1.43.38 MOULA Slimane:ALG |
4位 1.43.40 SEDJATI Djamel:ALG |
5位 1.43.48 ROBERT Benjamin:FRA |
6位 1.43.56 KINYAMAL Wyclife:KEN |
7位 1.43.90 HABZ Azeddine:FRA |
8位 1.44.78 MEZIANE Yanis:FRA |
9位 1.44.85 KRAMER Andreas:SWE |
10位 1.47.71 KORIR Emmanuel Kipkurui:KEN |
DNF SIERADZKI Patryk:POL |
決勝 |
1位 7.54.10 INGEBRIGTSEN Jakob:NOR |
2位 8.09.23 KIPKURUI Ishmael Rokitto:KEN |
3位 8.10.34 GIRMA Kuma:ETH |
4位 8.13.15 KIPKOECH Justin:KEN |
5位 8.15.69 CHELIMO Paul:USA |
6位 8.21.43 GIRMA Adisu:ETH |
7位 8.27.88 ABDILAAHI Mohamed:GER |
8位 8.31.29 DAGUINOS Etienne:FRA |
9位 8.40.65 ABDILMANA Ali:ETH |
10位 8.55.70 KIPCHUMBA Evans:KEN |
DNF McSWEYN Stewart:AUS |
DNF CAMPION Benoit:FRA |
DNF MUNGUTI Kyumbe:KEN |
決勝 (-0.5) |
1位 12.98 HOLLOWAY Grant:USA |
2位 13.09 KWAOU-MATHEY Just:FRA |
3位 13.14 BRITT Jamal:USA |
3位 13.14 ROBERTS Daniel:USA |
5位 13.20 BELOCIAN Wilhem:FRA |
6位 13.26 CRITTENDEN Freddie:USA |
7位 13.29 JOSEPH Jason:SUI |
8位 13.32 EDWARDS Eric:USA |
決勝 |
1位 47.92 ALLEN CJ:USA |
2位 48.26 HAPPIO Wilfried:FRA |
3位 48.28 BASSITT Trevor:USA |
4位 48.60 VAILLANT Ludvy:FRA |
5位 48.65 McMASTER Kyron:IVB |
6位 48.96 ROSSER Khallifah:USA |
DNF ALSALECK Abderrahman Almoubarrake S:QAT |
決勝 |
1位 7.52.11 GIRMA Lamecha:ETH |
2位 8.09.91 三浦 龍司:順大(日本) |
3位 8.10.63 ARCE Daniel:ESP |
4位 8.10.73 SIME Abrham:ETH |
5位 8.12.19 JHINAOUI Mohamed Amin:TUN |
6位 8.13.49 KIGEN Benjamin:KEN |
7位 8.13.89 RUIZ Victor:ESP |
8位 8.16.13 KIBIWOT Abraham:KEN |
9位 8.16.27 ROTICH Anthony:USA |
10位 8.16.94 SEREM Amos:KEN |
11位 8.17.06 CARRO Fernando:ESP |
12位 8.21.70 BEDRANI Djilali:FRA |
13位 8.22.00 RAITANEN Topi:FIN |
14位 8.25.25 AMARE Hailemariyam:ETH |
15位 8.30.23 MENGISTU Tegenu:ETH |
16位 8.31.88 ZOGHLAMI Osama:ITA |
DNF ABOUJANAH El Mehdi:ESP |
DNF KIPSANG Lawrence Kemboi:KEN |
決勝 |
1位 8.13 (0.1) TENTOGLOU Miltiadis:GRE |
2位 8.11 (-0.1) EHAMMER Simon:SUI |
3位 8.09 (0.0) SREESHANKAR .:IND |
4位 7.90 (-0.1) POMMERY Jules:FRA |
5位 7.87 (-0.9) WILLIAMS William:USA |
6位 7.83 (-0.7) MASSO Maykel:CUB |
7位 7.82 (0.8) MONTLER Thobias:SWE |
8位 7.71 (0.5) LASA Emiliano:URU |
9位 7.63 (-1.6) KONATE Erwan:FRA |
10位 7.31 (-0.4) BERTRAND Jean-Pierre:FRA |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (-0.4) |
1位 22.05 THOMAS Gabrielle:USA |
2位 22.34 STEINER Abby:USA |
3位 22.34 TA LOU Marie-Josee:CIV |
4位 22.57 ASHER-SMITH Dina:GBR |
5位 22.67 WHITE Kayla:USA |
6位 22.76 PRANDINI Jenna:USA |
7位 22.86 CLARK Tamara:USA |
8位 23.34 JOSEPH Gemima:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 49.12 PAULINO Marileidy:DOM |
2位 49.71 McLAUGHLIN-LEVRONE Sydney:USA |
3位 49.95 NASER Salwa Eid:BRN |
4位 50.10 KACZMAREK Natalia:POL |
5位 50.32 KLAVER Lieke:NED |
6位 50.80 McLEOD Candice:JAM |
7位 50.82 HALL Anna:USA |
8位 51.76 PIPI Ama:GBR |
決勝 |
1位 1.55.77 HODGKINSON Keely:GBR |
2位 1.58.16 WILSON Ajee:USA |
3位 1.58.23 GOULE Natoya:JAM |
4位 1.58.55 BISSET Catriona:AUS |
5位 1.58.65 YARIGO Noelie:BEN |
6位 1.58.81 NAKAAYI Halimah:UGA |
7位 1.59.01 HURTA-KLECKER Sage:USA |
8位 1.59.65 KANDISSOUNON Lena:FRA |
9位 1.59.86 GAJANOVA Gabriela:SVK |
10位 2.00.00 ROGERS Raevyn:USA |
11位 2.00.14 RAHAROLAHY Agnes:FRA |
DNF WYCISZKIEWICZ-ZAWADZKA Patrycja:POL |
決勝 |
1位 14.05.20 KIPYEGON Faith:KEN |
2位 14.07.94 GIDEY Letesenbet:ETH |
3位 14.13.31 TAYE Ejgayehu:ETH |
4位 14.23.05 RENGERUK Lilian Kasait:KEN |
5位 14.23.45 HAILU Freweyni:ETH |
6位 14.23.67 KIPKEMBOI Margaret Chelimo:KEN |
7位 14.34.53 HAILU Lemlem:ETH |
8位 14.34.88 MONSON Alicia:USA |
9位 14.36.70 NGETICH Agnes Jebet:KEN |
10位 14.42.63 NAWOWUNA Grace Loibach:KEN |
11位 14.48.14 MUIR Laura:GBR |
12位 15.04.54 HENES Elly:USA |
13位 15.20.59 MORGAN Whittni:USA |
DNF LAHTI Sarah:SWE |
DNF CHEPKOECH Beatrice:KEN |
DNF KETEMA Tigist:ETH |
DNF KLEIN Hanna:GER |
DNF WELTEJI Diribe:ETH |
決勝 |
1位 2.00 OLYSLAGERS Nicola:AUS |
2位 1.97 CUNNINGHAM Vashti:USA |
3位 1.97 TOPIC Angelina:SRB |
4位 1.94 GERASHCHENKO Iryna:UKR |
5位 1.94 LAKE Morgan:GBR |
6位 1.91 LEVCHENKO Yuliia:UKR |
7位 1.91 MENIKER Nawal:FRA |
8位 1.91 HALL Anna:USA |
9位 1.87 DUBOVITSKAYA Nadezhda:KAZ |
10位 1.79 VALLORTIGARA Elena:ITA |
11位 1.79 GICQUEL Solene:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 4.77 KENNEDY Nina:AUS |
2位 NM CHAPELLE Ninon:FRA |
2位 4.71 CHEVRIER Margot:FRA |
3位 4.71 MOON Katie:USA |
4位 4.61 MURTO Wilma:FIN |
5位 4.61 MORRIS Sandi:USA |
6位 4.61 GROVE Emily:USA |
7位 4.46 NEWMAN Alysha:CAN |
8位 4.46 SUTEJ Tina:SLO |
8位 4.46 STEFANIDI Aikaterini:GRE |
10位 4.46 BRUNI Roberta:ITA |
11位 4.31 BONNIN Marie-Julie:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 19.72 DONGMO Auriol:POR |
2位 19.43 EALEY Chase:USA |
3位 19.26 EWEN Maggie:USA |
4位 19.25 THOMAS-DODD Danniel:JAM |
5位 19.08 GAMBETTA Sara:GER |
6位 19.06 Jiayuan SONG:CHN |
7位 18.73 WOODARD Jessica:USA |
8位 18.44 ROOS Fanny:SWE |
9位 18.36 MITTON Sarah:CAN |
10位 17.95 SCHILDER Jessica:NED |
11位 16.96 AQUILLA Adelaide:USA |
決勝 |
1位 69.04 ALLMAN Valarie:USA |
2位 65.18 PERKOVIC Sandra:CRO |
3位 62.87 PUDENZ Kristin:GER |
4位 62.62 TAUSAGA Laulauga:USA |
5位 61.91 ROBERT-MICHON Melina:FRA |
6位 61.78 VITA Claudine:GER |
7位 59.14 OSAKUE Daisy:ITA |
8位 56.95 NGANDU-NTUMBA Amanda:FRA |
決勝 |
1位 65.09 北口 榛花:JAL(日本) |
2位 62.54 BARBER Kelsey-Lee:AUS |
3位 60.61 AGUILAR Yulenmis:CUB |
4位 60.28 JASIUNAITE Liveta:LTU |
5位 59.14 HUSSONG Christin:GER |
6位 58.61 Shiying LIU:CHN |
7位 58.54 LITTLE Mackenzie:AUS |
8位 57.67 MALONE Maggie:USA |
9位 56.12 INCE Ariana:USA |
10位 55.02 TZENGKO Elina:GRE |
11位 52.49 BORGE Sigrid:NOR |
コメント