世界室内陸上2024年 速報結果

世界室内陸上

会場:イギリス
開催日:2024年3月01日03日

予選 1組
1位 6.57 Noah LYLES:USA
2位 6.63 Jeff ERIUS:FRA
3位 6.66 Aleksandar ASKOVIC:GER
4位 6.66 Markus FUCHS:AUT
5位 6.67 Tiaan WHELPTON:NZL
6位 7.02 Waisake TEWA:FIJ
7位 7.52 Scott James FITI:FSM
予選 2組
1位 6.59 Henrik LARSSON:SWE
2位 6.64 Malachi MURRAY:CAN
3位 6.71 Kayhan OZER:TUR
4位 6.77 Samuele CECCARELLI:ITA
5位 6.91 Janosh MONCHERRY:SEY
6位 6.93 Hassan SAAID:MDV
7位 7.03 Guillem ARDERIU VILANOVA:AND
8位 7.25 Manuihei TEAHA:PYF
予選 3組
1位 6.59 Chituru ALI:ITA
2位 6.60 Emmanuel MATADI:LBR
3位 6.68 Sergio LOPEZ:ESP
4位 6.70 Israel OLATUNDE:IRL
5位 6.87 Erik CARDOSO:BRA
6位 7.38 Ignacio BLALUK:PLW
 DNS Dominique Lasconi MULAMBA:COD
予選 4組
1位 6.52 Ferdinand OMANYALA:KEN
2位 6.52 多田 修平:住友電工(日本)
3位 6.69 Marc Brian LOUIS:SGP
4位 6.74 Ioannis NYFANTOPOULOS:GRE
5位 6.80 Brendon RODNEY:CAN
6位 7.27 Karalo Hepoiteloto MAIBUCA:TUV
7位 7.63 Ty’ree LANGIDRIK:MHL
予選 5組
1位 6.54 Emmanuel ESEME:CMR
2位 6.61 Simon HANSEN:DEN
3位 6.68 Anej CURIN PRAPOTNIK:SLO
4位 6.68 Felipe BARDI:BRA
5位 6.75 Ambdoul Karim RIFFAYN:COM
6位 7.17 Craig GILL:GIB
7位 7.18 Winzar KAKIOUEA:NRU
予選 6組
1位 6.49 Christian COLEMAN:USA
2位 6.58 Mario BURKE:BAR
3位 6.62 東田 旺洋:関彰商事(日本)
4位 6.62 Rikkoi BRATHWAITE:IVB
5位 6.63 Pascal MANCINI:SUI
6位 7.04 Joseph GREEN:GUM
7位 7.23 Daniel TOLOSA:COK
予選 7組
1位 6.55 Ackeem BLAKE:JAM
2位 6.59 Jan VOLKO:SVK
3位 6.64 Imranur RAHMAN:BAN
4位 6.72 Samuli SAMUELSSON:FIN
5位 6.74 Sibusiso MATSENJWA:SWZ
6位 6.77 Shajar ABBAS:PAK
7位 7.12 Sanjay WEEKES:MNT
準決勝 1組
1位 6.43 Christian COLEMAN:USA
2位 6.53 Chituru ALI:ITA
3位 6.55 Henrik LARSSON:SWE
4位 6.58 Markus FUCHS:AUT
5位 6.62 Simon HANSEN:DEN
6位 6.63 Jeff ERIUS:FRA
7位 6.70 Sergio LOPEZ:ESP
8位 6.71 Anej CURIN PRAPOTNIK:SLO
準決勝 2組
1位 6.51 Ackeem BLAKE:JAM
2位 6.52 Emmanuel ESEME:CMR
3位 6.57 Mario BURKE:BAR
4位 6.60 Rikkoi BRATHWAITE:IVB
5位 6.60 Jan VOLKO:SVK
6位 6.65 Kayhan OZER:TUR
7位 6.67 東田 旺洋:関彰商事(日本)
8位 6.70 Imranur RAHMAN:BAN
準決勝 3組
1位 6.47 Noah LYLES:USA
2位 6.52 Ferdinand OMANYALA:KEN
3位 6.56 多田 修平:住友電工(日本)
4位 6.58 Emmanuel MATADI:LBR
5位 6.62 Pascal MANCINI:SUI
6位 6.66 Aleksandar ASKOVIC:GER
7位 6.73 Malachi MURRAY:CAN
8位 6.73 Marc Brian LOUIS:SGP
決勝
1位 6.41 Christian COLEMAN:USA
2位 6.44 Noah LYLES:USA
3位 6.46 Ackeem BLAKE:JAM
4位 6.56 Ferdinand OMANYALA:KEN
5位 6.56 Henrik LARSSON:SWE
6位 6.68 Emmanuel ESEME:CMR
7位 6.70 多田 修平:住友電工(日本)
8位 8.00 Chituru ALI:ITA
予選 1組
1位 46.68 Karsten WARHOLM:NOR
2位 47.04 Rok FERLAN:SLO
3位 47.04 Jacory PATTERSON:USA
4位 48.00 Graham PELLEGRINI:MLT
5位 48.05 Ibrahim AYORINDE:CAN
 DNS 佐藤 拳太郎:富士通(日本)
予選 2組
1位 46.07 Matej KRSEK:CZE
2位 46.25 Rusheen MCDONALD:JAM
3位 46.82 Lucas CARVALHO:BRA
4位 46.86 Franko BURRAJ:ALB
5位 47.92 Tomas KERSULIS:LTU
予選 3組
1位 46.52 Attila MOLNAR:HUN
2位 46.91 Dubem NWACHUKWU:NGR
3位 46.99 Omar ELKHATIB:POR
4位 47.04 Jereem RICHARDS:TTO
5位 47.48 Michal DESENSKY:CZE
6位 53.48 Rashid MOIWA:SLE
予選 4組
1位 46.11 Alexander DOOM:BEL
2位 46.35 Joao COELHO:POR
3位 47.11 Brian FAUST:USA
4位 47.53 Arturs PASTORS:LAT
5位 47.92 Lucas VILAR:BRA
6位 49.68 Malique SMITH:ISV
準決勝 1組
1位 45.69 Alexander DOOM:BEL
2位 45.98 Joao COELHO:POR
3位 46.08 Attila MOLNAR:HUN
4位 46.64 Jereem RICHARDS:TTO
5位 46.69 Dubem NWACHUKWU:NGR
6位 47.78 Franko BURRAJ:ALB
準決勝 2組
1位 45.86 Karsten WARHOLM:NOR
2位 46.02 Rusheen MCDONALD:JAM
3位 46.48 Matej KRSEK:CZE
4位 46.61 Rok FERLAN:SLO
5位 47.38 Lucas CARVALHO:BRA
6位 47.78 Omar ELKHATIB:POR
決勝
1位 45.25 Alexander DOOM:BEL
2位 45.34 Karsten WARHOLM:NOR
3位 45.65 Rusheen MCDONALD:JAM
4位 45.86 Joao COELHO:POR
5位 46.11 Attila MOLNAR:HUN
6位 46.47 Matej KRSEK:CZE
予選 1組
1位 1.46.49 Mohamed Ali GOUANED:ALG
2位 1.46.76 Tshepiso MASALELA:BOT
3位 1.46.89 Collins KIPRUTO:KEN
4位 1.47.59 James PRESTON:NZL
5位 1.48.07 Mateusz BORKOWSKI:POL
予選 2組
1位 1.46.15 Bryce HOPPEL:USA
2位 1.46.29 Abdelati EL GUESSE:MAR
3位 1.46.90 Noah KIBET:KEN
4位 1.47.38 Francesco PERNICI:ITA
5位 1.48.21 Edose IBADIN:NGR
予選 3組
1位 1.46.79 Eliott CRESTAN:BEL
2位 1.47.07 Catalin TECUCEANU:ITA
3位 1.47.83 Balazs VINDICS:HUN
4位 1.48.44 John RIVERA:PUR
5位 1.48.47 Husain Mohsin AL-FARSI:OMA
6位 1.49.74 Eduardo RIBEIRO:BRA
予選 4組
1位 1.46.20 Mohamed ATTAOUI:ESP
2位 1.46.21 Andreas KRAMER:SWE
3位 1.46.34 Tibo DE SMET:BEL
4位 1.47.81 Jakub DUDYCHA:CZE
5位 1.49.71 Efrem MEKONNEN:ETH
6位 1.49.97 Marino BLOUDEK:CRO
予選 5組
1位 1.45.81 Mariano GARCIA:ESP
2位 1.46.12 Isaiah HARRIS:USA
3位 1.46.16 Benjamin ROBERT:FRA
4位 1.46.69 Ryan CLARKE:NED
5位 1.48.30 Filip SNEJDR:CZE
準決勝 1組
1位 1.47.83 Mariano GARCIA:ESP
2位 1.48.13 Catalin TECUCEANU:ITA
3位 1.48.14 Andreas KRAMER:SWE
4位 1.48.18 Isaiah HARRIS:USA
5位 1.48.44 Tshepiso MASALELA:BOT
6位 1.48.47 Tibo DE SMET:BEL
準決勝 2組
1位 1.45.08 Bryce HOPPEL:USA
2位 1.45.08 Eliott CRESTAN:BEL
3位 1.45.28 Benjamin ROBERT:FRA
4位 1.45.45 Abdelati EL GUESSE:MAR
5位 1.45.68 Mohamed ATTAOUI:ESP
 DNF Mohamed Ali GOUANED:ALG
決勝
1位 1.44.92 Bryce HOPPEL:USA
2位 1.45.27 Andreas KRAMER:SWE
3位 1.45.32 Eliott CRESTAN:BEL
4位 1.46.39 Catalin TECUCEANU:ITA
5位 1.48.77 Mariano GARCIA:ESP
 DSQ Benjamin ROBERT:FRA
予選 1組
1位 3.39.32 Cole HOCKER:USA
2位 3.39.63 Samuel PIHLSTROM:SWE
3位 3.39.66 Samuel TEFERA:ETH
4位 3.39.81 Kristian Uldbjerg HANSEN:DEN
5位 3.42.45 Yervand MKRTCHYAN:ARM
6位 3.48.47 Adam FOGG:GBR
7位 3.51.44 Andrew Boniphace RHOBI:TAN
8位 3.57.13 Alex MACUACUA:MOZ
予選 2組
1位 3.42.09 Narve Gilje NORDAS:NOR
2位 3.42.85 Adel MECHAAL:ESP
3位 3.42.97 Ryan MPHAHLELE:RSA
4位 3.43.82 Filip SASINEK:CZE
5位 3.44.30 Hicham AKANKAM:MAR
6位 3.47.86 Nursultan KENESHBEKOV:KGZ
7位 3.48.73 Fayez Abdullah AL SUBAIE:KSA
予選 3組
1位 3.45.50 Isaac NADER:POR
2位 3.45.66 Kieran LUMB:CAN
3位 3.46.48 Mario GARCIA:ESP
4位 3.46.70 Tshepo TSHITE:RSA
5位 3.48.92 Rob NAPOLITANO:PUR
6位 3.55.81 Biniam MEHARY:ETH
7位 4.02.94 Eduardo HERRERA:MEX
予選 4組
1位 3.38.96 Vincent Kibet KETER:KEN
2位 3.39.07 Hobbs KESSLER:USA
3位 3.39.17 Geordie BEAMISH:NZL
4位 3.39.98 Elzan BIBIC:SRB
5位 3.40.18 Charles PHILIBERT-THIBOUTOT:CAN
6位 3.50.70 Thomas VANOPPEN:BEL
 DNF Callum ELSON:GBR
決勝
1位 3.36.54 Geordie BEAMISH:NZL
2位 3.36.69 Cole HOCKER:USA
3位 3.36.72 Hobbs KESSLER:USA
4位 3.36.97 Isaac NADER:POR
5位 3.37.03 Narve Gilje NORDAS:NOR
6位 3.37.76 Adel MECHAAL:ESP
7位 3.38.10 Samuel TEFERA:ETH
8位 3.38.35 Samuel PIHLSTROM:SWE
9位 3.40.00 Biniam MEHARY:ETH
10位 3.40.04 Vincent Kibet KETER:KEN
11位 3.40.48 Mario GARCIA:ESP
12位 3.41.08 Ryan MPHAHLELE:RSA
13位 3.41.37 Kieran LUMB:CAN
14位 3.43.81 Adam FOGG:GBR
決勝
1位 7.42.98 Josh KERR:GBR
2位 7.43.59 Yared NUGUSE:USA
3位 7.43.64 Selemon BAREGA:ETH
4位 7.44.77 Getnet WALE:ETH
5位 7.45.40 Olin HACKER:USA
6位 7.45.67 Adel MECHAAL:ESP
7位 7.46.46 Pietro ARESE:ITA
8位 7.48.18 John HEYMANS:BEL
9位 7.50.05 Mohamed ISMAIL:DJI
10位 7.55.04 Hicham AKANKAM:MAR
11位 8.02.66 Federico RIVA:ITA
12位 9.37.10 Mohammad Karim YAQOOT:AFG
予選 1組
1位 7.43 Grant HOLLOWAY:USA
2位 7.76 Shenglong ZHU:CHN
3位 7.80 Richard DIAWARA:MLI
4位 7.88 Martin SAENZ:CHI
5位 8.10 Francois GRAILET:LUX
6位 8.65 Rafael PEREIRA:BRA
 DNS Yaqoub ALYOUHA:KUW
予選 2組
1位 7.47 Wilhem BELOCIAN:FRA
2位 7.62 Asier MARTINEZ:ESP
3位 7.64 David KING:GBR
4位 7.68 Mathieu JAQUET:SUI
5位 7.69 Elie BACARI:BEL
6位 7.73 Damion THOMAS:JAM
7位 7.80 Mikdat SEVLER:TUR
予選 3組
1位 7.52 Just KWAOU-MATHEY:FRA
2位 7.57 Jakub SZYMANSKI:POL
3位 7.61 Cameron MURRAY:USA
4位 7.72 John CABANG:PHI
5位 7.78 Tade OJORA:GBR
6位 7.79 Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS:GRE
7位 8.06 Zaid AL-AWAMLEH:JOR
予選 4組
1位 7.59 Milan TRAJKOVIC:CYP
2位 7.64 David YEFREMOV:KAZ
3位 7.66 Job GEERDS:NED
4位 7.67 Elmo LAKKA:FIN
5位 7.80 Filip Jakob DEMSAR:SLO
6位 7.86 Tyler MASON:JAM
 DNF Petr SVOBODA:CZE
予選 5組
1位 7.61 Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI:ITA
2位 7.66 Enrique LLOPIS:ESP
3位 7.67 Krzysztof KILJAN:POL
4位 7.75 Jeremie LARARAUDEUSE:MRI
5位 7.81 Amine BOUANANI:ALG
6位 7.86 Balint SZELES:HUN
7位 8.51 Mosese FOLIAKI:TGA
予選 6組
1位 7.59 Trey CUNNINGHAM:USA
2位 7.62 Jason JOSEPH:SUI
3位 7.66 Michael OBASUYI:BEL
4位 7.71 Junxi LIU:CHN
5位 7.71 Eduardo RODRIGUES:BRA
6位 7.88 Stepan SCHUBERT:CZE
7位 8.37 Darko PESIC:MNE
準決勝 1組
1位 7.53 Milan TRAJKOVIC:CYP
2位 7.54 Michael OBASUYI:BEL
2位 7.54 Just KWAOU-MATHEY:FRA
4位 7.56 Cameron MURRAY:USA
5位 7.64 Junxi LIU:CHN
6位 7.68 David YEFREMOV:KAZ
7位 7.74 Mathieu JAQUET:SUI
 DSQ Asier MARTINEZ:ESP
準決勝 2組
1位 7.49 Trey CUNNINGHAM:USA
2位 7.53 Enrique LLOPIS:ESP
3位 7.58 Elie BACARI:BEL
4位 7.64 Wilhem BELOCIAN:FRA
5位 7.65 David KING:GBR
6位 7.66 Krzysztof KILJAN:POL
7位 7.68 Eduardo RODRIGUES:BRA
8位 7.81 Jason JOSEPH:SUI
準決勝 3組
1位 7.32 Grant HOLLOWAY:USA
2位 7.46 Jakub SZYMANSKI:POL
3位 7.48 Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI:ITA
4位 7.62 Job GEERDS:NED
5位 7.68 John CABANG:PHI
6位 7.70 Elmo LAKKA:FIN
7位 7.89 Richard DIAWARA:MLI
 DSQ Shenglong ZHU:CHN
決勝
1位 7.29 Grant HOLLOWAY:USA
2位 7.43 Lorenzo Ndele SIMONELLI:ITA
3位 7.47 Just KWAOU-MATHEY:FRA
4位 7.53 Enrique LLOPIS:ESP
5位 7.53 Jakub SZYMANSKI:POL
6位 7.53 Trey CUNNINGHAM:USA
7位 7.55 Michael OBASUYI:BEL
8位 7.59 Milan TRAJKOVIC:CYP
予選 1組
1位 3.05.56USA
2位 3.06.27BEL
3位 3.06.96KEN
4位 3.09.21SVK
予選 2組
1位 3.06.47NED
2位 3.06.57POR
3位 3.06.74POL
 DNFCZE
決勝
1位 3.02.54BEL
2位 3.02.60USA
3位 3.04.25NED
4位 3.06.71KEN
5位 3.08.00POL
 DSQPOR
決勝
1位 2.36 Hamish KERR:NZL
2位 2.28 Shelby MCEWEN:USA
3位 2.28 Sanghyeok WOO:KOR
4位 2.24 Oleh DOROSHCHUK:UKR
5位 2.24 Jan STEFELA:CZE
6位 2.24 Vernon TURNER:USA
7位 2.24 Norbert KOBIELSKI:POL
8位 2.20 Edgar RIVERA:MEX
9位 2.15 赤松 諒一:日本
9位 2.15 Donald THOMAS:BAH
11位 2.15 Thomas CARMOY:BEL
11位 2.15 Andrii PROTSENKO:UKR
決勝
1位 6.05 Armand DUPLANTIS:SWE
2位 5.90 Sam KENDRICKS:USA
3位 5.85 Emmanouil KARALIS:GRE
4位 5.75 Christopher NILSEN:USA
5位 5.75 Kurtis MARSCHALL:AUS
6位 5.65 Thibaut COLLET:FRA
6位 5.65 Ben BROEDERS:BEL
8位 5.65 Menno VLOON:NED
9位 5.65 Ernest John OBIENA:PHI
10位 5.50 Ersu SASMA:TUR
 NM Piotr LISEK:POL
決勝
1位 8.22 Miltiadis TENTOGLOU:GRE
2位 8.22 Mattia FURLANI:ITA
3位 8.21 Carey MCLEOD:JAM
4位 8.06 Simon BATZ:GER
5位 8.06 Jarrion LAWSON:USA
6位 7.89 Tajay GAYLE:JAM
7位 7.83 William WILLIAMS:USA
8位 7.80 Thobias MONTLER:SWE
9位 7.74 Jianan WANG:CHN
10位 7.74 Emiliano LASA:URU
11位 7.73 Bozhidar SARABOYUKOV:BUL
12位 7.73 Andreas TRAJKOVSKI:MKD
13位 7.69 Jeswin ALDRIN:IND
14位 7.68 Radek JUSKA:CZE
15位 7.59 LaQuan NAIRN:BAH
 NM Arnovis DALMERO:COL
決勝
1位 17.53 Hugues Fabrice ZANGO:BUR
2位 17.35 Yasser Mohammed TRIKI:ALG
3位 17.08 Tiago PEREIRA:POR
4位 16.93 Yaoqing FANG:CHN
5位 16.9 Emmanuel IHEMEJE:ITA
6位 16.88 Donald SCOTT:USA
7位 16.72 Yaming ZHU:CHN
8位 16.69 Lazaro MARTINEZ:CUB
9位 16.66 Max HESS:GER
10位 16.63 Almir DOS SANTOS:BRA
11位 16.45 Praveen CHITHRAVEL:IND
12位 16.14 Chris BENARD:USA
13位 15.98 Cristian NAPOLES:CUB
14位 15.95 Dimitrios TSIAMIS:GRE
決勝
1位 22.77 Ryan CROUSER:USA
2位 22.07 Tom WALSH:NZL
3位 21.96 Leonardo FABBRI:ITA
4位 21.85 Zane WEIR:ITA
5位 21.69 Jacko GILL:NZL
6位 21.60 Chukwuebuka Cornnell ENEKWECHI:NGR
7位 21.11 Darlan ROMANI:BRA
8位 20.73 Filip MIHALJEVIC:CRO
9位 20.41 Mesud PEZER:BIH
10位 20.36 Scott LINCOLN:GBR
11位 20.31 Tomas STANEK:CZE
12位 20.30 Bob BERTEMES:LUX
13位 19.97 Roger STEEN:USA
14位 19.88 Mostafa Amr HASSAN:EGY
15位 19.28 Uziel MUNOZ:MEX
 NM Rajindra CAMPBELL:JAM
決勝
1位 6418 Simon EHAMMER:SUI
2位 6407 Sander SKOTHEIM:NOR
3位 6340 Johannes ERM:EST
4位 6242 Ken MULLINGS:BAH
5位 6187 Makenson GLETTY:FRA
6位 6080 Vilem STRASKY:CZE
7位 6076 Sven JANSONS:NED
8位 5940 Jente HAUTTEKEETE:BEL
9位 5737 Ondrej KOPECKY:CZE
 DNF Markus ROOTH:NOR
 DNF Harrison WILLIAMS:USA
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組
1位 7.15 Geraldine FREY:SUI
2位 7.24 Anthonique STRACHAN:BAH
3位 7.29 Maria Isabel PEREZ:ESP
4位 7.32 Vitoria Cristina ROSA:BRA
5位 7.35 Monika WEIGERTOVA:SVK
6位 7.48 Anais Valentina HERNANDEZ ALEGRIA:CHI
7位 7.59 Macarena GIMENEZ:PAR
8位 8.19 Jovita ARUNIA:SOL
予選 2組
1位 7.02 Ewa SWOBODA:POL
2位 7.22 Briana WILLIAMS:JAM
3位 7.23 Boglarka TAKACS:HUN
4位 7.30 Sade MCCREATH:CAN
5位 7.44 Beyonce DEFREITAS:IVB
6位 7.45 Alessandra GASPARELLI:SMR
7位 7.50 Ana Carolina AZEVEDO:BRA
予選 3組
1位 7.02 Julien ALFRED:LCA
2位 7.20 Mikiah BRISCO:USA
3位 7.24 N’Ketia SEEDO:NED
4位 7.27 Karolina MANASOVA:CZE
5位 7.46 Magdalena LINDNER:AUT
6位 7.50 Guadalupe TORREZ:BOL
7位 7.56 Aziza SBAITY:LBN
予選 4組
1位 7.12 Rani ROSIUS:BEL
2位 7.15 Zoe HOBBS:NZL
3位 7.17 Tristan EVELYN:BAR
4位 7.26 Melissa GUTSCHMIDT:SUI
5位 7.26 Michelle-Lee AHYE:TTO
6位 7.28 Lotta KEMPPINEN:FIN
7位 7.54 Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN:DEN
予選 5組
1位 7.15 Gina BASS:GAM
2位 7.15 Celera BARNES:USA
3位 7.26 Magdalena STEFANOWICZ:POL
4位 7.27 Polyniki EMMANOUILIDOU:GRE
5位 7.29 Amy HUNT:GBR
6位 7.33 Lorene Dorcas BAZOLO:POR
7位 7.51 Danah HUSSEIN:IRQ
8位 7.95 Marie-Charlotte GASTAUD:MON
予選 6組
1位 7.10 Zaynab DOSSO:ITA
2位 7.17 Shashalee FORBES:JAM
3位 7.22 Delphine NKANSA:BEL
4位 7.22 Audrey LEDUC:CAN
5位 7.32 Rosalina SANTOS:POR
6位 7.35 Viktoria FORSTER:SVK
7位 7.46 Im Lan LOI:MAC
8位 8.44 Filomenaleonisa IAKOPO:ASA
予選 7組
1位 7.07 Aleia HOBBS:USA
2位 7.12 Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN:LUX
3位 7.20 Orlann OLIERE:FRA
4位 7.20 Jael BESTUE:ESP
5位 7.24 Oilme VORO:EST
6位 7.26 Helene RONNINGEN:NOR
7位 7.33 Angela Gabriela TENORIO:ECU
8位 8.33 Zarinae SAPONG:NMI
準決勝 1組
1位 6.98 Ewa SWOBODA:POL
2位 7.12 Rani ROSIUS:BEL
3位 7.13 Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN:LUX
4位 7.14 Celera BARNES:USA
5位 7.21 Boglarka TAKACS:HUN
6位 7.21 Audrey LEDUC:CAN
7位 7.26 Maria Isabel PEREZ:ESP
8位 7.36 Anthonique STRACHAN:BAH
準決勝 2組
1位 7.04 Aleia HOBBS:USA
2位 7.05 Zaynab DOSSO:ITA
3位 7.09 Zoe HOBBS:NZL
4位 7.14 Tristan EVELYN:BAR
5位 7.15 Shashalee FORBES:JAM
6位 7.18 Orlann OLIERE:FRA
7位 7.24 Jael BESTUE:ESP
8位 7.37 Magdalena STEFANOWICZ:POL
準決勝 3組
1位 7.03 Julien ALFRED:LCA
2位 7.10 Mikiah BRISCO:USA
3位 7.16 Geraldine FREY:SUI
4位 7.19 Briana WILLIAMS:JAM
5位 7.21 Delphine NKANSA:BEL
6位 7.21 Gina BASS:GAM
7位 7.29 N’Ketia SEEDO:NED
8位 7.31 Oilme VORO:EST
決勝
1位 6.98 Julien ALFRED:LCA
2位 7.00 Ewa SWOBODA:POL
3位 7.05 Zaynab DOSSO:ITA
4位 7.06 Zoe HOBBS:NZL
5位 7.08 Mikiah BRISCO:USA
6位 7.14 Rani ROSIUS:BEL
7位 7.15 Patrizia VAN DER WEKEN:LUX
 DNS Aleia HOBBS:USA
予選 1組
1位 51.82 Laviai NIELSEN:GBR
2位 52.17 Andrea MIKLOS:ROU
3位 52.31 Tereza PETRZILKOVA:CZE
4位 52.92 Catia AZEVEDO:POR
5位 53.07 Eva SANTIDRIAN:ESP
6位 55.82 Shalysa WRAY:CAY
予選 2組
1位 51.31 Lieke KLAVER:NED
2位 51.43 Susanne GOGL-WALLI:AUT
3位 51.94 Lada VONDROVA:CZE
4位 52.16 Stacey Ann WILLIAMS:JAM
5位 53.09 Gunta VAICULE:LAT
6位 54.98 Yanique HAYE-SMITH:TKS
予選 3組
1位 52.17 Talitha DIGGS:USA
2位 52.23 Henriette JAEGER:NOR
2位 52.23 Sharlene MAWDSLEY:IRL
2位 52.23 Amandine BROSSIER:FRA
5位 54.66 Lauren HOFFMAN:PHI
6位 57.73 Tabata VITORINO:BRA
予選 4組
1位 52.00 Femke BOL:NED
2位 52.53 Alexis HOLMES:USA
3位 53.04 Charokee YOUNG:JAM
4位 53.15 Ayomide FOLORUNSO:ITA
5位 53.48 Tiffani MARINHO:BRA
6位 54.62 Grace CLAXTON:PUR
準決勝 1組
1位 51.18 Lieke KLAVER:NED
2位 51.28 Talitha DIGGS:USA
3位 52.47 Susanne GOGL-WALLI:AUT
4位 52.72 Stacey Ann WILLIAMS:JAM
5位 53.26 Amandine BROSSIER:FRA
 DSQ Sharlene MAWDSLEY:IRL
準決勝 2組
1位 50.66 Femke BOL:NED
2位 50.99 Alexis HOLMES:USA
3位 51.44 Laviai NIELSEN:GBR
4位 51.48 Henriette JAEGER:NOR
5位 51.83 Andrea MIKLOS:ROU
6位 52.48 Lada VONDROVA:CZE
決勝
1位 49.17 Femke BOL:NED
2位 50.16 Lieke KLAVER:NED
3位 50.24 Alexis HOLMES:USA
4位 50.89 Laviai NIELSEN:GBR
5位 51.23 Talitha DIGGS:USA
6位 51.37 Susanne GOGL-WALLI:AUT
予選 1組
1位 2.00.50 Habitam ALEMU:ETH
2位 2.00.83 Natoya GOULE-TOPPIN:JAM
3位 2.00.86 Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH:KEN
4位 2.03.36 Angelika SARNA:POL
5位 2.03.95 Bianka KERI:HUN
予選 2組
1位 2.01.83 Audrey WERRO:SUI
2位 2.02.04 Catriona BISSET:AUS
3位 2.02.57 Eveliina MAATTANEN:FIN
4位 2.03.31 Naomi KORIR:KEN
5位 2.04.03 Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA:ROU
予選 3組
1位 1.59.45 Jemma REEKIE:GBR
2位 1.59.76 Eloisa COIRO:ITA
3位 2.00.56 Lorea IBARZABAL:ESP
4位 2.03.68 Jazz SHUKLA:CAN
5位 2.05.71 Flavia Maria DE LIMA:BRA
予選 4組
1位 2.00.50 Tsige DUGUMA:ETH
2位 2.01.13 Noelie YARIGO:BEN
3位 2.01.58 Anna WIELGOSZ:POL
4位 2.01.66 Allie WILSON:USA
5位 2.02.26 Lorena MARTIN:ESP
6位 2.05.17 Jaqueline Beatriz WEBER:BRA
予選 5組
1位 2.02.42 Halimah NAKAAYI:UGA
2位 2.02.53 Lore HOFFMANN:SUI
3位 2.02.69 Addison WILEY:USA
4位 2.02.81 Isabelle BOFFEY:GBR
5位 2.06.95 Madeleine KELLY:CAN
準決勝 1組
1位 1.58.35 Tsige DUGUMA:ETH
2位 1.59.45 Noelie YARIGO:BEN
3位 1.59.65 Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH:KEN
4位 2.00.06 Lore HOFFMANN:SUI
5位 2.00.13 Catriona BISSET:AUS
6位 2.01.41 Natoya GOULE-TOPPIN:JAM
準決勝 2組
1位 1.58.28 Jemma REEKIE:GBR
2位 1.58.59 Habitam ALEMU:ETH
3位 1.58.91 Halimah NAKAAYI:UGA
4位 2.00.13 Eloisa COIRO:ITA
5位 2.00.16 Audrey WERRO:SUI
6位 2.00.73 Lorea IBARZABAL:ESP
決勝
1位 2.01.90 Tsige DUGUMA:ETH
2位 2.02.72 Jemma REEKIE:GBR
3位 2.03.15 Noelie YARIGO:BEN
4位 2.03.76 Vivian Chebet KIPROTICH:KEN
5位 2.03.89 Habitam ALEMU:ETH
6位 2.05.53 Halimah NAKAAYI:UGA
予選 1組
1位 4.12.38 Freweyni HAILU:ETH
2位 4.13.06 Revee WALCOTT-NOLAN:GBR
3位 4.14.23 Esther GUERRERO:ESP
4位 4.15.52 Vera HOFFMANN:LUX
5位 4.15.77 Yolanda NGARAMBE:SWE
6位 4.16.06 Sofia THOGERSEN:DEN
7位 4.17.77 Maria Pia FERNANDEZ:URU
予選 2組
1位 4.04.34 Nikki HILTZ:USA
2位 4.04.39 Georgia BELL:GBR
3位 4.06.51 Maia RAMSDEN:NZL
4位 4.09.83 Linden HALL:AUS
5位 4.10.15 Elise VANDERELST:BEL
6位 4.10.50 Weronika LIZAKOWSKA:POL
 DNF Claudia Mihaela BOBOCEA:ROU
予選 3組
1位 4.07.17 Diribe WELTEJI:ETH
2位 4.07.55 Salome AFONSO:POR
3位 4.08.04 Emily MACKAY:USA
4位 4.12.27 Marta PEREZ:ESP
5位 4.13.40 Simone PLOURDE:CAN
6位 4.15.29 Joceline WIND:SUI
7位 4.17.14 Fedra Aldana LUNA:ARG
予選 4組
1位 4.11.46 Agathe GUILLEMOT:FRA
2位 4.11.54 Birke HAYLOM:ETH
3位 4.11.56 Lucia STAFFORD:CAN
4位 4.15.57 Martyna GALANT:POL
5位 4.18.52 Lenuta Petronela SIMIUC:ROU
6位 4.18.86 Sarah HEALY:IRL
7位 4.20.21 Giulia APRILE:ITA
決勝
1位 4.01.46 Freweyni HAILU:ETH
2位 4.02.32 Nikki HILTZ:USA
3位 4.02.69 Emily MACKAY:USA
4位 4.03.47 Georgia BELL:GBR
5位 4.03.82 Diribe WELTEJI:ETH
6位 4.04.60 Revee WALCOTT-NOLAN:GBR
7位 4.04.94 Agathe GUILLEMOT:FRA
8位 4.06.18 Salome AFONSO:POR
9位 4.06.27 Birke HAYLOM:ETH
10位 4.06.88 Maia RAMSDEN:NZL
11位 4.08.90 Lucia STAFFORD:CAN
12位 4.12.33 Esther GUERRERO:ESP
決勝
1位 8.20.87 Elle ST. PIERRE:USA
2位 8.21.13 Gudaf TSEGAY:ETH
3位 8.22.68 Beatrice CHEPKOECH:KEN
4位 8.24.39 Jessica HULL:AUS
5位 8.29.76 Laura MUIR:GBR
6位 8.30.36 Lemlem HAILU:ETH
7位 8.34.61 Hirut MESHESHA:ETH
8位 8.36.03 田中 希実:New Balance(日本)
9位 8.38.96 Teresiah Muthoni GATERI:KEN
10位 8.40.34 Marta GARCIA:ESP
11位 8.41.93 Josette ANDREWS:USA
12位 8.48.24 Hannah NUTTALL:GBR
13位 8.48.46 Ludovica CAVALLI:ITA
14位 8.48.57 Agueda MARQUES:ESP
15位 8.53.02 Roisin FLANAGAN:IRL
16位 9.28.58 Emeline IMANIZABAYO:RWA
予選 1組
1位 7.85 Nadine VISSER:NED
2位 7.97 Michelle JENNEKE:AUS
3位 8.03 Giada CARMASSI:ITA
4位 8.05 Nika GLOJNARIC:SLO
5位 8.13 青木 益未:七十七銀行(日本)
6位 8.17 Weronika NAGIEC:POL
 DNF Adrine MONAGI:PNG
予選 2組
1位 7.80 Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA:POL
2位 7.96 Solenn COMPPER:FRA
3位 7.96 Christina CLEMONS:USA
4位 8.04 Karin STRAMETZ:AUT
5位 8.06 Greta KEREKES:HUN
6位 8.19 Helena JIRANOVA:CZE
7位 8.60 Ketiley BATISTA:BRA
予選 3組
1位 7.93 Devynne CHARLTON:BAH
2位 8.08 Xenia BENACH:ESP
3位 8.10 Mette GRAVERSGAARD:DEN
4位 8.10 Viktoria FORSTER:SVK
5位 8.15 Veronica BESANA:ITA
6位 8.28 Elisavet PESIRIDOU:GRE
 DNF Yanla NDJIP-NYEMECK:BEL
予選 4組
1位 7.90 Sarah LAVIN:IRL
2位 7.97 Reetta HURSKE:FIN
3位 8.10 Maayke TJIN-A-LIM:NED
4位 8.12 Yanni WU:CHN
5位 8.19 Dafni GEORGIOU:CYP
6位 8.29 Vanessa CLERVEAUX:HAI
7位 8.31 Milica EMINI:SRB
予選 5組
1位 7.89 Masai RUSSELL:USA
2位 7.98 Luca KOZAK:HUN
3位 7.99 Mariam ABDUL-RASHID:CAN
4位 8.05 Charisma TAYLOR:BAH
5位 8.22 Anna PLOTITSYNA:UKR
6位 8.46 Caroline DE MELO TOMAZ:BRA
予選 6組
1位 7.81 Cyrena SAMBA-MAYELA:FRA
2位 7.89 Cindy SEMBER:GBR
3位 8.05 Megan TAPPER:JAM
4位 8.09 Diana SUUMANN:EST
5位 8.11 Stanislava SKVARKOVA:SVK
6位 8.25 Taylon BIELDT:RSA
7位 8.45 Cho Yan SHING:HKG
準決勝 1組
1位 7.72 Devynne CHARLTON:BAH
2位 7.78 Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA:POL
3位 7.95 Cindy SEMBER:GBR
4位 7.99 Christina CLEMONS:USA
5位 8.00 Karin STRAMETZ:AUT
6位 8.12 Xenia BENACH:ESP
7位 8.16 Stanislava SKVARKOVA:SVK
8位 8.22 Diana SUUMANN:EST
準決勝 2組
1位 7.73 Cyrena SAMBA-MAYELA:FRA
2位 7.90 Sarah LAVIN:IRL
3位 7.95 Luca KOZAK:HUN
4位 7.99 Mariam ABDUL-RASHID:CAN
5位 8.00 Reetta HURSKE:FIN
6位 8.04 Viktoria FORSTER:SVK
7位 8.07 Mette GRAVERSGAARD:DEN
8位 8.17 Nika GLOJNARIC:SLO
準決勝 3組
1位 7.79 Masai RUSSELL:USA
2位 7.91 Charisma TAYLOR:BAH
3位 8.00 Megan TAPPER:JAM
4位 8.04 Solenn COMPPER:FRA
5位 8.05 Michelle JENNEKE:AUS
6位 8.12 Greta KEREKES:HUN
7位 8.27 Giada CARMASSI:ITA
8位 8.42 Nadine VISSER:NED
決勝
1位 7.65 Devynne CHARLTON:BAH
2位 7.74 Cyrena SAMBA-MAYELA:FRA
3位 7.79 Pia SKRZYSZOWSKA:POL
4位 7.81 Masai RUSSELL:USA
5位 7.91 Sarah LAVIN:IRL
6位 7.92 Charisma TAYLOR:BAH
7位 7.92 Cindy SEMBER:GBR
8位 8.01 Luca KOZAK:HUN
予選 1組
1位 3.27.70NED
2位 3.28.04USA
3位 3.28.07BEL
4位 3.28.45IRL
予選 2組
1位 3.26.40GBR
2位 3.27.35JAM
3位 3.28.57CZE
4位 3.28.80POL
5位 3.31.93POR
決勝
1位 3.25.07NED
2位 3.25.34USA
3位 3.26.36GBR
4位 3.28.05BEL
5位 3.28.92IRL
 DNFJAM
決勝
1位 1.99 Nicola OLYSLAGERS:AUS
2位 1.97 Yaroslava MAHUCHIKH:UKR
3位 1.95 Lia APOSTOLOVSKI:SLO
4位 1.95 Christina HONSEL:GER
5位 1.92 Angelina TOPIC:SRB
6位 1.92 Morgan LAKE:GBR
7位 1.88 Tatiana GUSIN:GRE
8位 1.88 Nadezhda DUBOVITSKAYA:KAZ
9位 1.84 Yuliia LEVCHENKO:UKR
 DNS Vashti CUNNINGHAM:USA
 NM Daniela STANCIU:ROU
決勝
1位 4.80 Molly CAUDERY:GBR
2位 4.80 Eliza MCCARTNEY:NZL
3位 4.75 Katie MOON:USA
4位 4.75 Angelica MOSER:SUI
5位 4.65 Sandi MORRIS:USA
6位 4.65 Amalie SVABIKOVA:CZE
7位 4.55 Aikaterini STEFANIDI:GRE
8位 4.55 Wilma MURTO:FIN
8位 4.55 Margot CHEVRIER:FRA
10位 4.40 Roberta BRUNI:ITA
11位 4.40 Ling LI:CHN
 DNS Alysha NEWMAN:CAN
決勝
1位 7.07 Tara DAVIS-WOODHALL:USA
2位 6.85 Monae’ NICHOLS:USA
3位 6.78 Fatima DIAME:ESP
4位 6.77 Mikaelle ASSANI:GER
5位 6.75 Annik KALIN:SUI
6位 6.74 Milica GARDASEVIC:SRB
7位 6.69 Larissa IAPICHINO:ITA
8位 6.46 Alina ROTARU-KOTTMANN:ROU
9位 6.43 秦 澄美鈴:大阪陸協(日本)
10位 6.43 Tissanna HICKLING:JAM
11位 6.35 Diana LESTI:HUN
12位 6.33 Natalia LINARES:COL
13位 6.30 Petra BANHIDI-FARKAS:HUN
14位 6.29 Eliane MARTINS:BRA
15位 6.15 Lissandra Maysa CAMPOS:BRA
決勝
1位 15.01 Thea LAFOND:DMA
2位 14.90 Leyanis PEREZ HERNANDEZ:CUB
3位 14.75 Ana PELETEIRO-COMPAORE:ESP
4位 14.36 Keturah ORJI:USA
5位 14.15 Jasmine MOORE:USA
6位 14.11 Charisma TAYLOR:BAH
7位 14.07 Kimberly WILLIAMS:JAM
8位 14.01 Ilionis GUILLAUME:FRA
9位 13.73 Diana Ana Maria ION:ROU
10位 13.65 Elena Andreea TALOS:ROU
11位 13.62 Neja FILIPIC:SLO
12位 13.47 Kristiina MAKELA:FIN
13位 13.46 Dovile KILTY:LTU
14位 13.45 Gabriele SANTOS:BRA
 DNS Liadagmis POVEA:CUB
 NM 森本 麻里子:オリコ(日本)
決勝
1位 20.22 Sarah MITTON:CAN
2位 20.19 Yemisi OGUNLEYE:GER
3位 19.67 Chase JACKSON:USA
4位 19.62 Maddison-Lee WESCHE:NZL
5位 19.37 Jessica SCHILDER:NED
6位 19.12 Danniel THOMAS-DODD:JAM
7位 18.96 Maggie EWEN:USA
8位 18.68 Axelina JOHANSSON:SWE
9位 18.21 Fanny ROOS:SWE
10位 18.04 Jessica INCHUDE:POR
11位 17.80 Alina KENZEL:GER
12位 17.35 Eliana BANDEIRA:POR
13位 17.21 Amelia CAMPBELL:GBR
14位 17.07 Erna Soley GUNNARSDOTTIR:ISL
15位 16.95 Dimitriana BEZEDE:MDA
16位 16.88 Jorinde VAN KLINKEN:NED
17位 16.36 Ivana Xennia GALLARDO:CHI
決勝
1位 4773 Noor VIDTS:BEL
2位 4677 Saga VANNINEN:FIN
3位 4571 Sofie DOKTER:NED
4位 4559 Sveva GEREVINI:ITA
5位 4466 Verena MAYR:AUT
6位 4402 Yuliya LOBAN:UKR
7位 4388 Chari HAWKINS:USA
8位 4317 Bianca SALMING:SWE
9位 4287 Abigail PAWLETT:GBR
10位 4219 Szabina SZUCS:HUN
 DNF Jana KOSCAK:CRO
 DNF Maria VICENTE:ESP

各種目別 大会ランキング

ランキング
1位 6.41 決勝
        Christian COLEMAN:USA
2位 6.43 準決勝 1組
        Christian COLEMAN:USA
3位 6.44 決勝
        Noah LYLES:USA
4位 6.46 決勝
        Ackeem BLAKE:JAM
5位 6.47 準決勝 3組
        Noah LYLES:USA
6位 6.49 予選 6組
        Christian COLEMAN:USA
7位 6.51 準決勝 2組
        Ackeem BLAKE:JAM
8位 6.52 準決勝 2組
        Emmanuel ESEME:CMR
8位 6.52 予選 4組
        多田 修平:住友電工(日本)
8位 6.52 予選 4組
        Ferdinand OMANYALA:KEN
8位 6.52 準決勝 3組
        Ferdinand OMANYALA:KEN
12位 6.53 準決勝 1組
        Chituru ALI:ITA
13位 6.54 予選 5組
        Emmanuel ESEME:CMR
14位 6.55 準決勝 1組
        Henrik LARSSON:SWE
14位 6.55 予選 7組
        Ackeem BLAKE:JAM
16位 6.56 決勝
        Henrik LARSSON:SWE
16位 6.56 決勝
        Ferdinand OMANYALA:KEN
16位 6.56 準決勝 3組
        多田 修平:住友電工(日本)
19位 6.57 予選 1組
        Noah LYLES:USA
19位 6.57 準決勝 2組
        Mario BURKE:BAR
21位 6.58 予選 6組
        Mario BURKE:BAR
21位 6.58 準決勝 1組
        Markus FUCHS:AUT
21位 6.58 準決勝 3組
        Emmanuel MATADI:LBR
24位 6.59 予選 2組
        Henrik LARSSON:SWE
24位 6.59 予選 7組
        Jan VOLKO:SVK
24位 6.59 予選 3組
        Chituru ALI:ITA
27位 6.60 準決勝 2組
        Rikkoi BRATHWAITE:IVB
27位 6.60 準決勝 2組
        Jan VOLKO:SVK
27位 6.60 予選 3組
        Emmanuel MATADI:LBR
30位 6.61 予選 5組
        Simon HANSEN:DEN
31位 6.62 準決勝 1組
        Simon HANSEN:DEN
31位 6.62 準決勝 3組
        Pascal MANCINI:SUI
31位 6.62 予選 6組
        Rikkoi BRATHWAITE:IVB
31位 6.62 予選 6組
        東田 旺洋:関彰商事(日本)
35位 6.63 準決勝 1組
        Jeff ERIUS:FRA
35位 6.63 予選 1組
        Jeff ERIUS:FRA
35位 6.63 予選 6組
        Pascal MANCINI:SUI
38位 6.64 予選 2組
        Malachi MURRAY:CAN
38位 6.64 予選 7組
        Imranur RAHMAN:BAN
40位 6.65 準決勝 2組
        Kayhan OZER:TUR
41位 6.66 予選 1組
        Markus FUCHS:AUT
41位 6.66 予選 1組
        Aleksandar ASKOVIC:GER
41位 6.66 準決勝 3組
        Aleksandar ASKOVIC:GER
44位 6.67 準決勝 2組
        東田 旺洋:関彰商事(日本)
44位 6.67 予選 1組
        Tiaan WHELPTON:NZL
46位 6.68 予選 5組
        Felipe BARDI:BRA
46位 6.68 予選 3組
        Sergio LOPEZ:ESP
46位 6.68 決勝
        Emmanuel ESEME:CMR
46位 6.68 予選 5組
        Anej CURIN PRAPOTNIK:SLO
50位 6.69 予選 4組
        Marc Brian LOUIS:SGP
51位 6.70 準決勝 2組
        Imranur RAHMAN:BAN
51位 6.70 予選 3組
        Israel OLATUNDE:IRL
51位 6.70 決勝
        多田 修平:住友電工(日本)
51位 6.70 準決勝 1組
        Sergio LOPEZ:ESP
55位 6.71 予選 2組
        Kayhan OZER:TUR
55位 6.71 準決勝 1組
        Anej CURIN PRAPOTNIK:SLO
57位 6.72 予選 7組
        Samuli SAMUELSSON:FIN
58位 6.73 準決勝 3組
        Malachi MURRAY:CAN
58位 6.73 準決勝 3組
        Marc Brian LOUIS:SGP
60位 6.74 予選 7組
        Sibusiso MATSENJWA:SWZ
60位 6.74 予選 4組
        Ioannis NYFANTOPOULOS:GRE
62位 6.75 予選 5組
        Ambdoul Karim RIFFAYN:COM
63位 6.77 予選 7組
        Shajar ABBAS:PAK
63位 6.77 予選 2組
        Samuele CECCARELLI:ITA
65位 6.80 予選 4組
        Brendon RODNEY:CAN
66位 6.87 予選 3組
        Erik CARDOSO:BRA
67位 6.91 予選 2組
        Janosh MONCHERRY:SEY
68位 6.93 予選 2組
        Hassan SAAID:MDV
69位 7.02 予選 1組
        Waisake TEWA:FIJ
70位 7.03 予選 2組
        Guillem ARDERIU VILANOVA:AND
71位 7.04 予選 6組
        Joseph GREEN:GUM
72位 7.12 予選 7組
        Sanjay WEEKES:MNT
73位 7.17 予選 5組
        Craig GILL:GIB
74位 7.18 予選 5組
        Winzar KAKIOUEA:NRU
75位 7.23 予選 6組
        Daniel TOLOSA:COK
76位 7.25 予選 2組
        Manuihei TEAHA:PYF
77位 7.27 予選 4組
        Karalo Hepoiteloto MAIBUCA:TUV
78位 7.38 予選 3組
        Ignacio BLALUK:PLW
79位 7.52 予選 1組
        Scott James FITI:FSM
80位 7.63 予選 4組
        Ty’ree LANGIDRIK:MHL
81位 8.00 決勝
        Chituru ALI:ITA
ランキング
1位 45.25 決勝
        Alexander DOOM:BEL
2位 45.34 決勝
        Karsten WARHOLM:NOR
3位 45.65 決勝
        Rusheen MCDONALD:JAM
4位 45.69 準決勝 1組
        Alexander DOOM:BEL
5位 45.86 準決勝 2組
        Karsten WARHOLM:NOR
5位 45.86 決勝
        Joao COELHO:POR
7位 45.98 準決勝 1組
        Joao COELHO:POR
8位 46.02 準決勝 2組
        Rusheen MCDONALD:JAM
9位 46.07 予選 2組
        Matej KRSEK:CZE
10位 46.08 準決勝 1組
        Attila MOLNAR:HUN
11位 46.11 予選 4組
        Alexander DOOM:BEL
11位 46.11 決勝
        Attila MOLNAR:HUN
13位 46.25 予選 2組
        Rusheen MCDONALD:JAM
14位 46.35 予選 4組
        Joao COELHO:POR
15位 46.47 決勝
        Matej KRSEK:CZE
16位 46.48 準決勝 2組
        Matej KRSEK:CZE
17位 46.52 予選 3組
        Attila MOLNAR:HUN
18位 46.61 準決勝 2組
        Rok FERLAN:SLO
19位 46.64 準決勝 1組
        Jereem RICHARDS:TTO
20位 46.68 予選 1組
        Karsten WARHOLM:NOR
21位 46.69 準決勝 1組
        Dubem NWACHUKWU:NGR
22位 46.82 予選 2組
        Lucas CARVALHO:BRA
23位 46.86 予選 2組
        Franko BURRAJ:ALB
24位 46.91 予選 3組
        Dubem NWACHUKWU:NGR
25位 46.99 予選 3組
        Omar ELKHATIB:POR
26位 47.04 予選 1組
        Rok FERLAN:SLO
26位 47.04 予選 3組
        Jereem RICHARDS:TTO
26位 47.04 予選 1組
        Jacory PATTERSON:USA
29位 47.11 予選 4組
        Brian FAUST:USA
30位 47.38 準決勝 2組
        Lucas CARVALHO:BRA