第4戦ラバトダイヤモンドリーグ陸上2024年 速報結果

第1戦
第2戦
第3戦
第4戦
第5戦
第6戦
第7戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第7戦
第8戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第8戦
第9戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第9戦
10戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第10戦
11戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第11戦
12戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第12戦
13戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第13戦
14戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第14戦
15戦
ダイヤモンドリーグ第15戦

第4戦ラバトダイヤモンドリーグ陸上

会場:モロッコ
開催日:2024年5月19日

決勝 (-0.8)
1位 10.11 ESEME Emmanuel:CMR
2位 10.19 De GRASSE Andre:CAN
3位 10.25 AZU Jeremiah:GBR
4位 10.26 HICKLIN Brandon:USA
5位 10.26 WATSON Rohan:JAM
6位 10.29 AUSTIN Pjai:USA
7位 10.36 EFOLOKO Jona:GBR
8位 10.41 BLAKE Yohan:JAM
9位 10.69 CHAKIR Machmour:MAR
決勝
1位 44.51 DOOM Alexander:BEL
2位 44.54 SAMUKONGA Muzala:ZAM
3位 44.59 NDORI Bayapo:BOT
4位 44.78 PILLAY Lythe:RSA
5位 44.88 BAMIDELE Emmanuel:NGR
6位 45.52 HALL Quincy:USA
7位 45.71 BIRON Gilles:FRA
8位 46.48 DAIR Hamza:MAR
決勝
1位 1.43.84 WANYONYI Emmanuel:KEN
2位 1.43.98 KINYAMAL Wyclife:KEN
3位 1.44.13 MEZIANE Yanis:FRA
4位 1.44.14 MASALELA Tshepiso:BOT
5位 1.44.75 PATTISON Ben:GBR
6位 1.45.21 BEN Adrian:ESP
7位 1.45.37 ROWDEN Daniel:GBR
8位 1.45.70 EL GUESSE Abdelati:MAR
9位 1.52.14 KORIR Emmanuel Kipkurui:KEN
 DNF le MEUR Ludovic:FRA
 DNS ZAHAFI Moad:MAR
決勝
1位 3.32.86 HABZ Azeddine:FRA
2位 3.33.47 MILLS George:GBR
3位 3.33.50 GILES Elliot:GBR
4位 3.33.54 GIRMA Lamecha:ETH
5位 3.34.22 MECHAAL Adel:ESP
6位 3.34.52 RIZQY Hafid:MAR
7位 3.34.83 LEMI Teddese:ETH
8位 3.35.21 TSHITE Tshepo:RSA
9位 3.36.60 GIRMA Kuma:ETH
10位 3.37.01 MOUJAHID Elhassane:MAR
11位 3.39.34 MPHAHLELE Ryan:RSA
12位 3.40.38 SADIKI Abdellatif:MAR
13位 3.40.90 GRETHEN Charles:LUX
14位 3.46.75 KETER Vincent Kibet:KEN
 DNF SELLES Alexandre:FRA
 DNF AKBACHE Mounir:FRA
 DNS AKANKAM Hicham:MAR
決勝
1位 8.09.40 EL BAKKALI Soufiane:MAR
2位 8.09.78 WALE Getnet:ETH
3位 8.10.82 SEREM Amos:KEN
4位 8.11.73 FIREWU Samuel:ETH
5位 8.12.28 ARCE Daniel:ESP
6位 8.13.30 BOR Hillary:USA
7位 8.13.73 BEDRANI Djilali:FRA
8位 8.13.86 JHINAOUI Mohamed Amin:TUN
9位 8.17.07 KIBIWOT Abraham:KEN
10位 8.17.22 TINDOUFT Mohamed:MAR
11位 8.19.54 ZOGHLAMI Osama:ITA
12位 8.20.06 BEN YAZIDE Salaheddine:MAR
13位 8.20.49 JAZIRI Ahmed:TUN
14位 8.21.74 三浦 龍司:日本
15位 8.23.74 SIME Abrham:ETH
16位 8.24.51 EL MOSTAFA Faid:MAR
17位 8.28.69 KIGEN Benjamin:KEN
18位 8.43.61 KIPRUTO Conseslus:KEN
 DNF BOUASSEL Abderrafia:MAR
 DNF SUNDSTROM Simon:SWE
決勝
1位 17.10 (-0.4) MARTINEZ Lazaro:CUB
2位 16.92 (-0.2) PICHARDO Pedro:POR
3位 16.90 (-0.7) dos SANTOS Almir:BRA
4位 16.85 (0.2) HEB Max:GER
5位 16.42 (-1.2) PONTVIANNE Jean-Marc:FRA
6位 16.31 (0.5) PEREIRA Tiago:POR
7位 16.16 (-0.1) TAYLOR Christian:USA
8位 16.10 (0.1) COMPAORE Benjamin:FRA
決勝
1位 70.70 ALEKNA Mykolas:LTU
2位 67.74 DENNY Matthew:AUS
3位 67.49 STAHL Daniel:SWE
4位 66.04 SMIKLE Traves:JAM
5位 65.21 GUDZIUS Andrius:LTU
6位 65.05 DACRES Fedrick:JAM
7位 64.64 CEH Kristjan:SLO
8位 64.44 WEIBHAIDINGER Lukas:AUT
9位 63.93 ALEKNA Martynas:LTU
10位 62.73 MATTIS Sam:USA
 NM OKOYE Lawrence:GBR
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (-1.0)
1位 22.82 JACKSON Shericka:JAM
2位 22.96 KONE Maboundou:CIV
3位 23.02 PARISOT Helene:FRA
4位 23.06 CHANDLER Caisja:USA
5位 23.14 KAMBUNDJI Mujinga:SUI
6位 23.40 KARSTOFT Ida:DEN
7位 23.48 KADDARI Dalia:ITA
8位 24.21 EL HACHIMI Sara:MAR
決勝
1位 1.57.26 SEKGODISO Prudence:RSA
2位 1.57.70 ALEMU Habitam:ETH
3位 1.59.96 YARIGO Noelie:BEN
4位 2.00.30 GAJANOVA Gabriela:SVK
5位 2.00.35 COIRO Eloisa:ITA
6位 2.00.95 PELLAUD Rachel:SUI
7位 2.01.38 HORVAT Anita:SLO
8位 2.01.42 RAZIKI Assia:MAR
9位 2.03.05 HAJJI Soukaina:MAR
10位 2.03.25 SCHOFFIELD Kristie:USA
 DNF TESFAYE Firezewid:ETH
決勝
1位 14.34.16 EISA Medina:ETH
2位 14.34.21 TESFAY Fotyen:ETH
3位 14.35.64 JEBITOK Edinah:KEN
4位 14.39.79 WUDU Melknat:ETH
5位 14.44.06 AMEBAW Likina:ETH
6位 14.50.74 KOSTER Maureen:NED
7位 15.02.69 BATTOCLETTI Nadia:ITA
8位 15.06.24 HAMBESE Gela:ETH
9位 15.09.48 CHEBET Esther:UGA
10位 15.26.22 GESESE Frehiwot:ETH
11位 15.49.07 REBITU Bontu Edao:BRN
 DNF BERHE Alganesh:ETH
 DNF BERHE Tegab:ETH
 DNF van ES Diane:NED
決勝
1位 53.98 CLAYTON Rushell:JAM
2位 54.27 SALMON Shiann:JAM
3位 55.09 RYZHYKOVA Anna:UKR
4位 55.28 GELDENHUYS Zeney:RSA
5位 55.74 RUSSELL Janieve:JAM
6位 55.81 LEHIKOINEN Viivi:FIN
7位 56.15 ENNADI Noura:MAR
8位 56.71 KNIGHT Jessie:GBR
決勝
1位 1.98 TOPIC Angelina:SRB
2位 1.91 HONSEL Christina:GER
3位 1.91 APOSTOLOVSKI Lia:SLO
4位 1.87 SAVASKAN Buse:TUR
4位 1.87 LAKE Morgan:GBR
4位 1.87 MENIKER Nawal:FRA
4位 1.87 SADULLAYEVA Safina:UZB
8位 1.87 GICQUEL Solene:FRA
9位 1.81 DUBOVITSKAYA Nadezhda:KAZ
10位 1.75 MASKANI Safae:MAR
決勝
1位 4.73 MOSER Angelica:SUI
2位 4.65 BRUNI Roberta:ITA
3位 4.55 STEFANIDI Aikaterini:GRE
3位 4.55 MOLINAROLO Elisa:ITA
5位 4.45 DEHAYNAIN Alix:FRA
6位 4.45 SUTEJ Tina:SLO
7位 4.45 McTAGGART Olivia:NZL
8位 4.45 AYRIS Imogen:NZL
 DNS BONNIN Marie-Julie:FRA
決勝
1位 20.00 JACKSON Chase:USA
2位 19.40 OGUNLEYE Yemisi:GER
3位 19.36 MITTON Sarah:CAN
4位 18.54 THOMAS-DODD Danniel:JAM
5位 18.37 EWEN Maggie:USA
6位 18.13 AQUILLA Adelaide:USA
7位 18.11 SCHILDER Jessica:NED
8位 17.91 WOODARD Jessica:USA
World Athletics

コメント