神奈川県実業団駅伝
会場:丹沢湖周辺コース
開催日:2024年2月04日
決勝 |
1位 1.28.30プレス工業 |
2位 1.31.04東海大相模高A |
3位 1.32.29三浦学苑高A |
4位 1.32.41東海大相模高B |
5位 1.35.01光明相模原高A |
6位 1.36.17荏田高A |
7位 1.36.57三浦学苑高B |
8位 1.37.00湘南工大附高 |
9位 1.37.57光明相模原高B |
10位 1.38.19神奈川県警察 |
11位 1.38.52平塚市役所A |
12位 1.39.13川崎市役所 |
13位 1.39.29鎌倉学園高 |
14位 1.41.34厚木市役所 |
15位 1.41.52荏田高B |
16位 1.41.59山手学院高A |
17位 1.42.04修悠館横須賀高 |
18位 1.42.11横浜市役所 |
19位 1.42.18立花学園高A |
20位 1.42.55茅ケ崎市役所 |
21位 1.44.37足柄高 |
22位 1.45.51綾瀬市役所 |
23位 1.50.59立花学園高B |
24位 1.52.50小田原市役所 |
25位 2.00.25パナソニック |
26位 2.01.45IHI横浜 |
27位 2.03.29日本精工 |
DNF秦野高 |
決勝 |
1位 21.05 落合 葵斗:プレス工業 |
2位 21.06 佐上 湘哉:光明相模原高A |
3位 21.47 三上 陸空:三浦学苑高A |
4位 22.03 津田 莞太:東海大相模高B |
5位 22.12 山本 隼士:東海大相模高A |
6位 22.16 須藤 拓海:小田原市役所 |
7位 22.18 伊澤 聡:平塚市役所A |
8位 22.19 菅原 優輝:荏田高A |
9位 22.31 鴨生 宗一郎:三浦学苑高B |
10位 22.32 柿澤 良昭:茅ケ崎市役所 |
11位 22.33 伯野 颯太:光明相模原高B |
12位 22.41 外山 裕一:湘南工大附高 |
13位 22.48 杉野 雅哉:厚木市役所 |
14位 23.19 池田 夏希:立花学園高A |
15位 23.33 飯田 勇希:神奈川県警察 |
16位 23.33 橋本 優吾:秦野高 |
17位 23.39 伊藤 宏樹:修悠館横須賀高 |
18位 23.42 藤田 修羽:山手学院高A |
19位 23.46 杉本 直樹:足柄高 |
20位 23.54 向本 真太郎:荏田高B |
21位 23.59 和地 祥太:川崎市役所 |
22位 24.01 百井 将志:横浜市役所 |
23位 24.08 天川 遊翔:鎌倉学園高 |
24位 25.00 福嶋 拓人:綾瀬市役所 |
25位 25.59 青木 雅遥:立花学園高B |
26位 26.55 橋本 潔:パナソニック |
27位 26.59 服部 裕史:日本精工 |
28位 27.02 中井 明:IHI横浜 |
決勝 |
1位 8.34 坂本 健悟:プレス工業 |
2位 8.49 川村 康太:東海大相模高A |
3位 8.50 渡邊 航成:東海大相模高B |
4位 9.03 ダースト 楽:三浦学苑高A |
5位 9.07 湯川 月翔:立花学園高A |
6位 9.10 山本 朔也:光明相模原高A |
7位 9.25 西舘 漣:荏田高A |
8位 9.36 今井 桜日:横浜市役所 |
8位 9.36 榎本 大輝:三浦学苑高B |
10位 9.39 関原 尚樹:神奈川県警察 |
10位 9.39 小林 寛大:山手学院高A |
12位 9.42 森内 悠人:鎌倉学園高 |
13位 9.45 岡村 皇樹:光明相模原高B |
14位 9.47 永島 貴翔:湘南工大附高 |
15位 9.49 十亀 荘次:修悠館横須賀高 |
16位 9.50 山口 力也:平塚市役所A |
17位 9.56 杉本 悠斗:荏田高B |
18位 9.59 桐山 聖磨:立花学園高B |
19位 10.14 吾郷 新:厚木市役所 |
20位 10.19 黒瀬 輝章:川崎市役所 |
21位 10.28 荻原 大輔:茅ケ崎市役所 |
22位 10.44 三橋 大雅:足柄高 |
23位 11.27 岡本 守:綾瀬市役所 |
24位 11.31 上田 泰弘:小田原市役所 |
25位 11.51 相原 弘一:パナソニック |
26位 12.02 川村 侑生:秦野高 |
27位 12.50 須藤 寛知:日本精工 |
28位 13.05 松木 麗嗣:IHI横浜 |
決勝 |
1位 20.06 赤平 大輔:プレス工業 |
2位 20.32 小島 宗大:東海大相模高A |
3位 20.39 向田 泰誠:三浦学苑高A |
4位 21.14 中原 礼:東海大相模高B |
5位 21.17 金山 隆斗:湘南工大附高 |
6位 21.24 石井 将人:荏田高A |
7位 21.49 幸田 祐輔:神奈川県警察 |
7位 21.49 立川 凱斗:三浦学苑高B |
9位 22.16 三田 大夢:立花学園高A |
10位 22.17 山本 浩平:川崎市役所 |
11位 22.21 齋藤 颯太:光明相模原高A |
12位 22.34 ウニング 降太エイダ:荏田高B |
13位 22.37 田中 陽琉:光明相模原高B |
14位 23.03 横山 貴臣:平塚市役所A |
15位 23.12 亀井 健太:厚木市役所 |
16位 23.13 中島 颯一朗:鎌倉学園高 |
17位 24.03 柴野 充:修悠館横須賀高 |
18位 24.06 佐藤 大毅:茅ケ崎市役所 |
19位 24.22 迫 良太:山手学院高A |
19位 24.22 神谷 賢:横浜市役所 |
21位 24.30 渡辺 虎太郎:立花学園高B |
22位 24.41 早川 大樹:綾瀬市役所 |
23位 25.32 天野 泰雅:秦野高 |
24位 25.36 玉盛 秀:足柄高 |
25位 27.27 冨山 忠文:パナソニック |
26位 27.51 渡邊 達也:小田原市役所 |
27位 28.29 上野 俊一朗:IHI横浜 |
28位 31.55 工藤 吉史:日本精工 |
決勝 |
1位 8.30 熊谷 真澄:プレス工業 |
2位 8.54 森本 幸喜:東海大相模高A |
3位 9.11 岡部 優人:東海大相模高B |
4位 9.13 潟山 倖太:三浦学苑高A |
5位 9.20 遠藤 啓輔:荏田高A |
6位 9.21 石橋 涼太:光明相模原高A |
7位 9.35 松川 嵐海:神奈川県警察 |
8位 9.40 小林 唯人:三浦学苑高B |
9位 9.41 竹内 勇翔:光明相模原高B |
10位 9.44 佐藤 結希:立花学園高A |
10位 9.44 持永 頼蔵:修悠館横須賀高 |
12位 9.48 矢後 大輔:平塚市役所A |
13位 9.52 堤 龍仁:湘南工大附高 |
14位 9.56 中村 和葵:鎌倉学園高 |
15位 9.57 尾崎 仁:荏田高B |
16位 10.12 柏木 達裕:足柄高 |
17位 10.23 近 琉望:立花学園高B |
18位 10.38 佐藤 航:川崎市役所 |
19位 10.39 池元 佑輔:茅ケ崎市役所 |
20位 10.52 鹿野 友嗣:厚木市役所 |
21位 11.17 本多 昭雄:小田原市役所 |
22位 11.23 関口 洋平:横浜市役所 |
23位 11.36 奥園 昌一:綾瀬市役所 |
24位 11.40 村上 璃空:山手学院高A |
25位 13.12 日置 信和:日本精工 |
26位 14.34 木村 隆二:IHI横浜 |
27位 14.45 小柳 芳雄:パナソニック |
決勝 |
1位 30.15 稲毛 悠太:プレス工業 |
2位 30.37 小木曽 律:東海大相模高A |
3位 31.23 小島 大輝:東海大相模高B |
4位 31.47 鈴木 啓斗:三浦学苑高A |
5位 32.00 須崎 裕也:川崎市役所 |
6位 32.30 佐藤 淳哉:鎌倉学園高 |
7位 32.36 高橋 龍:山手学院高A |
8位 32.49 星野 光汰:横浜市役所 |
9位 33.03 平澤 弘大:光明相模原高A |
10位 33.07 平出 修也:綾瀬市役所 |
11位 33.21 飯田 煌己:三浦学苑高B |
11位 33.21 小倉 篤人:光明相模原高B |
13位 33.23 依田 雄太:湘南工大附高 |
14位 33.43 大神 拓也:神奈川県警察 |
15位 33.49 宮田 椋平:荏田高A |
16位 33.53 佐藤 裕貴:平塚市役所A |
17位 34.19 小林 大輝:足柄高 |
18位 34.28 横山 貴範:厚木市役所 |
19位 34.49 中川 琉偉:修悠館横須賀高 |
20位 35.10 細野 松宏:茅ケ崎市役所 |
21位 35.31 大舘 慶也:荏田高B |
22位 37.52 倉前 文哉:立花学園高A |
23位 38.33 柏原 翔一:日本精工 |
24位 38.35 岩切 祐樹:IHI横浜 |
25位 39.27 高木 丈史:パナソニック |
26位 39.55 府川 健一:小田原市役所 |
27位 40.08 岩井 悠汰:立花学園高B |
コメント