草津市民体育大会陸上2023年 速報結果
決勝 (-0.1) |
1位 11.98 山田 達也:チームMTF |
決勝【小学】 1組 (0.4) |
1位 14.71 桜井 陽真(5) 草津JAC |
2位 16.18 塩田 悠斗(5) 草津JAC |
3位 16.43 山田 俊介(6) 草津JAC |
4位 17.13 中西 駿介(5) 草津JAC |
5位 17.62 岸本 颯真(4) 草津JAC |
6位 18.26 竹内 勇樹(5) 草津JAC |
7位 18.69 篠原 孝汰(5) 草津JAC |
決勝【小学】 2組 (-1.1) |
1位 14.18 三輪 陸仁(6) 草津JAC |
2位 17.04 東谷 朋彦(5) 草津JAC |
3位 17.29 筈井 羚斗(5) 草津JAC |
4位 18.00 松永 拓也(5) 草津JAC |
5位 18.21 平田 圭吾(4) 草津JAC |
6位 19.71 杉本 祐樹(4) 草津JAC |
7位 19.78 黒木 琉聖(4) 草津JAC |
決勝【小学】 3組 (-0.3) |
1位 15.90 仁ノ岡 遥翔(6) 草津JAC |
2位 16.59 仲川 蒼涼(6) 草津JAC |
3位 17.31 平井 駿太(6) 草津JAC |
4位 17.64 永浜 颯樹(4) 草津JAC |
5位 18.32 西村 航(5) 草津JAC |
6位 18.53 堀 遥馬(4) 草津JAC |
7位 18.55 福田 真生(4) 草津JAC |
決勝【小学】 4組 (1.3) |
1位 13.98 川那辺 斗空(6) 草津JAC |
2位 14.59 長戸 大惺(6) 草津JAC |
3位 14.77 上野 僚賢(6) 草津JAC |
4位 15.02 久保田 悠暉(6) 草津JAC |
5位 16.29 渡部 宏亮(4) 草津JAC |
6位 16.35 三輪 央星(3) 草津JAC |
7位 17.23 乾 凌太朗(6) 草津JAC |
決勝【中学】 1組 (0.9) |
1位 12.39 北川 蓮翔(3) 草津松原中 |
2位 12.48 仁賀 天翔(3) 草津松原中 |
3位 12.59 谷川 蒼真(3) 草津松原中 |
4位 12.62 竹川 碩人(2) 草津松原中 |
5位 12.75 横江 蒼大(2) 草津松原中 |
6位 12.77 佃 陸駆(2) 草津松原中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 12.51 山中 匠海(3) 草津松原中 |
2位 12.64 馬場 颯太朗(3) 草津松原中 |
3位 13.07 山口 隼和(2) 草津松原中 |
4位 13.66 小林 拓武(3) 草津松原中 |
5位 15.15 木村 晃希(2) 草津松原中 |
6位 15.86 池田 優太(2) 草津松原中 |
決勝【中学】 3組 (0.8) |
1位 14.77 北川 郡慈(1) 草津松原中 |
2位 15.04 奥田 蒼平(1) 草津松原中 |
3位 15.08 平田 一稀(1) 草津松原中 |
4位 15.63 高杉 一瑳(1) 草津松原中 |
5位 15.91 谷沢 諒(1) 草津松原中 |
6位 17.69 田中 蓮(1) 草津松原中 |
決勝【中学】 4組 (-1.2) |
1位 13.48 塩月 陽喜(2) 草津松原中 |
2位 14.34 山本 新大(1) 草津松原中 |
3位 14.81 松井 海翔(1) 草津松原中 |
4位 14.97 松尾 壮真(1) 草津松原中 |
5位 16.01 富岡 琉愛(1) 草津松原中 |
決勝 1組 (-0.4) |
1位 24.51 山田 達也:チームMTF |
決勝【中学】 1組 (1.2) |
1位 26.84 横江 蒼大(2) 草津松原中 |
決勝 |
1位 58.37 馬場 一幸(3) 草津松原中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.21.33 馬場 颯太朗(3) 草津松原中 |
2位 2.28.68 山口 隼和(2) 草津松原中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.32.75 長戸 大惺(6) 草津JAC |
2位 3.34.42 三輪 陸仁(6) 草津JAC |
3位 3.41.24 塩田 悠斗(5) 草津JAC |
4位 3.41.27 桜井 陽真(5) 草津JAC |
5位 3.42.59 山田 俊介(6) 草津JAC |
6位 3.42.70 乾 凌太朗(6) 草津JAC |
7位 3.56.60 東谷 朋彦(5) 草津JAC |
8位 4.02.74 永浜 颯樹(4) 草津JAC |
9位 4.07.06 岸本 颯真(4) 草津JAC |
10位 4.07.47 中西 駿介(5) 草津JAC |
決勝 |
1位 4.39.58 永浜 祐樹:サウルスジャパン |
2位 4.50.67 山元 優太(3) 草津老上中 |
3位 5.00.33 馬場 一幸(3) 草津松原中 |
4位 5.00.62 村山 明優(2) 草津松原中 |
5位 5.28.61 山元 隆: |
決勝 |
1位 58.61草津JAC |
2位 59.24草津JAC B |
決勝 |
1位 4.98 (1.9) 山中 匠海(3) 草津松原中 |
2位 4.30 (2.4) 寺沢 佳佑(2) 草津松原中 |
3位 4.14 (-0.1) 佃 陸駆(2) 草津松原中 |
決勝【小学】 |
1位 4.28 (1.5) 森 啓朗(6) 草津JAC |
2位 4.20 (0.9) 川那辺 斗空(6) 草津JAC |
3位 3.87 (-0.1) 久保田 悠暉(6) 草津JAC |
4位 3.46 (1.4) 木地 悠之甫(6) 草津JAC |
5位 3.07 (0.6) 上野 僚賢(6) 草津JAC |
6位 3.05 (-0.1) 平井 駿太(6) 草津JAC |
7位 3.04 (2.0) 筈井 羚斗(5) 草津JAC |
8位 2.46 (-1.5) 竹内 勇樹(5) 草津JAC |
DNS 松永 拓也(5) 草津JAC |
決勝 |
1位 5.94 藤崎 玲(2) 草津松原中 |
決勝 |
1位 24.52 北川 蓮翔(3) 草津松原中 |
2位 20.53 塩月 陽喜(2) 草津松原中 |
スポンサーリンク
[AdSense]
決勝 1組 (0.2) |
1位 14.13 中井 麻貴(3) 草津松原中 |
2位 14.14 佐山 雫(2) 草津松原中 |
3位 14.38 小島 かのん(2) 草津松原中 |
4位 14.62 三反田 美羽(2) 草津松原中 |
5位 14.81 園田 菜乃(2) 草津松原中 |
6位 14.93 大川内 菜々恵(3) 草津松原中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 14.85 竹川 奈穂(1) 草津松原中 |
2位 15.12 田中 穂乃花(1) 草津松原中 |
3位 15.73 横江 柑雫(1) 草津松原中 |
4位 15.86 上田 蒔子(1) 草津松原中 |
5位 16.20 勝呂 菜月(1) 草津松原中 |
6位 16.86 西田 菜奈子(1) 草津松原中 |
決勝 3組 (-1.0) |
1位 16.04 中島 愛華(1) 草津松原中 |
2位 16.11 押川 ゆず(1) 草津松原中 |
3位 16.32 野田 瑚々音(1) 草津松原中 |
4位 17.90 橘 美琴(1) 草津松原中 |
DNS 岸本 真依(1) 草津松原中 |
決勝【小学】 1組 (0.9) |
1位 15.13 山本 唯(5) 草津JAC |
2位 15.27 饗場 萌生(3) 草津JAC |
3位 18.13 塩田 真悠(3) 草津JAC |
4位 19.41 川越 帆ノ香(3) 草津JAC |
5位 19.69 仁ノ岡 杏奈(3) 草津JAC |
決勝【小学】 2組 (0.5) |
1位 15.71 和田 鮎花(6) 草津JAC |
2位 16.02 田中 愛依莉(5) 草津JAC |
3位 16.09 金沢 千聖(5) 草津JAC |
4位 16.48 水場 鈴心(4) 草津JAC |
5位 18.64 山中 美織(5) 草津JAC |
決勝【小学】 3組 (0.4) |
1位 15.62 山田 凰琳(6) 草津JAC |
2位 15.91 大浦 瑠奈(5) 草津JAC |
3位 16.73 皆川 桃百香(5) 草津JAC |
4位 18.20 羽根 鈴葉(5) 草津JAC |
5位 19.12 山中 美琴(3) 草津JAC |
DNS 宮元 瑠花(3) 草津JAC |
DNS 内貴 華沙美(5) 草津JAC |
決勝 |
1位 2.48.47 黒川 優奈(2) 草津松原中 |
2位 3.00.13 山元 彩音(2) 草津老上中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.56.57 浜田 幸音(4) 草津JAC |
2位 4.02.74 皆川 桃百香(5) 草津JAC |
3位 4.14.96 羽根 鈴葉(5) 草津JAC |
4位 4.40.40 山中 美琴(3) 草津JAC |
5位 5.03.06 山中 美織(5) 草津JAC |
DNS 内貴 華沙美(5) 草津JAC |
決勝 |
DNS 山元 彩音(2) 草津老上中 |
決勝 |
1位 64.14草津JAC C |
決勝 |
1位 1.45 岸本 朋華(3) 草津松原中 |
2位 1.35 田中 柚音(3) 草津松原中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.62 (0.6) 三反田 美羽(2) 草津松原中 |
決勝【小学】 |
1位 3.68 (2.1) 和田 鮎花(6) 草津JAC |
2位 3.46 (1.6) 田中 愛依莉(5) 草津JAC |
3位 3.21 (0.7) 金沢 千聖(5) 草津JAC |
4位 3.13 (-0.4) 饗場 萌生(3) 草津JAC |
5位 2.94 (0.8) 浜田 幸音(4) 草津JAC |
6位 2.44 (2.5) 川越 帆ノ香(3) 草津JAC |
DNS 宮元 瑠花(3) 草津JAC |
決勝 |
1位 6.13 野添 ひなの(3) 草津松原中 |
決勝 |
1位 20.16 佐藤 かすみ(3) 草津松原中 |
コメント