檜山中学校陸上
会場:江差町民多目的広場(陸)
開催日:2023年6月10日
予選 1組 (-1.8) |
1位 12.3 工藤 大智(2) 厚沢部中 |
2位 12.6 水上 桜佑(3) 乙部中 |
3位 13.1 小田島 大和(2) 今金中 |
4位 13.7 松川 烈彪(3) 奥尻中 |
5位 13.9 小竹 大芽(2) 江差中 |
予選 2組 (-1.5) |
1位 12.4 草間 理仁(2) 上ノ国中 |
2位 12.9 川上 純輝(2) 北桧山中 |
3位 13.5 金見 庵莉(3) 厚沢部中 |
4位 13.7 辻 航輝(2) 江差北中 |
決勝 (-2.0) |
1位 12.3 工藤 大智(2) 厚沢部中 |
2位 12.4 草間 理仁(2) 上ノ国中 |
3位 12.5 水上 桜佑(3) 乙部中 |
4位 13.5 川上 純輝(2) 北桧山中 |
5位 13.6 小田島 大和(2) 今金中 |
6位 13.7 松川 烈彪(3) 奥尻中 |
7位 13.8 辻 航輝(2) 江差北中 |
8位 13.9 金見 庵莉(3) 厚沢部中 |
予選【中1】 1組 (-2.0) |
1位 13.8 今井 蒼月(1) 厚沢部中 |
2位 14.0 岡本 海璃(1) 奥尻中 |
3位 14.4 桧山 瑛太(1) 江差中 |
4位 14.6 竹内 愛翔(1) 北桧山中 |
5位 15.8 松原 奏斗(1) 乙部中 |
6位 16.5 白岩 遼大(1) 今金中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (-1.4) |
1位 13.6 吉見 魁杜(1) 上ノ国中 |
2位 14.6 府金 志季(1) 奥尻中 |
3位 14.7 沢口 芽駈(1) 厚沢部中 |
4位 15.0 田村 昊希(1) 今金中 |
5位 15.5 鈴木 永清(1) 乙部中 |
6位 15.6 田村 和大(1) 江差北中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (-1.4) |
1位 14.2 竹浪 瞭(1) 瀬棚中 |
2位 14.3 佐々木 巧真(1) 上ノ国中 |
3位 14.5 高橋 昊佑(1) 厚沢部中 |
4位 15.0 久保田 虎矢(1) 今金中 |
5位 15.4 滝沢 優馬(1) 奥尻中 |
6位 17.4 佐藤 佑(1) 乙部中 |
決勝【中1】 (-2.6) |
1位 13.5 吉見 魁杜(1) 上ノ国中 |
2位 13.9 今井 蒼月(1) 厚沢部中 |
3位 14.0 竹浪 瞭(1) 瀬棚中 |
4位 14.1 佐々木 巧真(1) 上ノ国中 |
5位 14.2 岡本 海璃(1) 奥尻中 |
6位 14.4 桧山 瑛太(1) 江差中 |
7位 14.4 高橋 昊佑(1) 厚沢部中 |
8位 14.5 府金 志季(1) 奥尻中 |
決勝 (-2.4) |
1位 25.5 草間 理仁(2) 上ノ国中 |
2位 25.6 工藤 大智(2) 厚沢部中 |
3位 26.9 高橋 主真(2) せたな大成中 |
4位 28.1 谷山 怜陽(3) 厚沢部中 |
5位 28.4 清水 日翔(2) 北桧山中 |
6位 29.5 沢口 尚槻(3) 厚沢部中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.02.2 野村 真生(3) 乙部中 |
2位 1.02.4 渡辺 陽(3) 北桧山中 |
3位 1.04.8 辻 航輝(2) 江差北中 |
4位 1.05.1 阿部 陽翔(3) 北桧山中 |
5位 1.07.7 粕谷 健(2) 北桧山中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.23.6 小原 礼(3) 乙部中 |
2位 2.23.8 村上 凪(2) 今金中 |
3位 2.28.6 尾野 寿斗(3) 今金中 |
4位 2.31.2 田畑 颯基(2) 厚沢部中 |
5位 2.33.4 田畑 玲翔(3) 乙部中 |
6位 2.36.1 横山 潤佑(2) 瀬棚中 |
7位 2.36.3 平野 日向(2) 乙部中 |
8位 2.48.1 成田 龍生(2) 北桧山中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.02.3 前側 喜一(2) 北桧山中 |
2位 5.06.6 秋山 友輝(2) 江差中 |
3位 5.06.9 菅川 創太(3) 奥尻中 |
4位 5.07.4 高橋 虎太郎(2) 厚沢部中 |
5位 5.10.3 田渕 巧太(3) 江差中 |
6位 5.19.6 岸本 晄翔(2) 江差中 |
7位 5.19.8 工藤 晴太(2) 江差中 |
8位 5.21.0 太田 塔也(3) 厚沢部中 |
9位 5.39.7 朝倉 琥太郎(3) 厚沢部中 |
10位 5.40.0 横山 潤佑(2) 瀬棚中 |
11位 5.41.3 松原 幸斗(2) 乙部中 |
12位 6.01.4 平野 磨寛(2) 乙部中 |
13位 6.05.3 朝倉 悠吾(2) 厚沢部中 |
14位 6.07.3 中村 悠斗(2) 厚沢部中 |
DNS 斎藤 蒼(2) 上ノ国中 |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 5.27.9 高橋 昊佑(1) 厚沢部中 |
2位 5.28.2 磯田 陸人(1) 江差中 |
3位 5.29.0 吉見 魁杜(1) 上ノ国中 |
4位 5.35.7 工藤 瑛斗(1) 奥尻中 |
5位 5.40.2 今井 蒼月(1) 厚沢部中 |
6位 5.40.3 沢口 芽駈(1) 厚沢部中 |
7位 5.41.2 明上 大晟(1) 奥尻中 |
8位 5.45.8 吉田 淳奏(1) 上ノ国中 |
9位 5.46.3 向井 太一(1) 今金中 |
10位 5.49.6 府金 志季(1) 奥尻中 |
11位 5.54.5 津山 冬弥(1) 奥尻中 |
12位 5.55.2 朝倉 煌士郎(1) 厚沢部中 |
13位 5.56.1 近藤 和斗(1) 今金中 |
14位 5.58.4 由利 楓太(1) 乙部中 |
15位 6.01.2 高田 悠翔(1) 厚沢部中 |
16位 6.16.6 小沢 侑志(1) 上ノ国中 |
17位 6.23.5 竹浪 瞭(1) 瀬棚中 |
18位 6.37.4 大倉 一真(1) 今金中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.34.5 斎藤 蒼(2) 上ノ国中 |
2位 11.41.9 近藤 翔太(3) 今金中 |
3位 11.43.7 山本 爽介(3) 瀬棚中 |
4位 11.44.0 高橋 虎太郎(2) 厚沢部中 |
5位 11.59.2 大場 泰雅(2) 今金中 |
6位 12.30.1 杉野 琥珀(2) 厚沢部中 |
7位 12.54.2 上林 虎徹(2) 江差中 |
8位 12.57.6 高根 夢斗(2) 江差中 |
9位 12.57.8 伊藤 禅(1) 上ノ国中 |
10位 15.13.5 佐藤 秀真(3) 厚沢部中 |
DNS 村上 桜雅(1) 今金中 |
決勝 (-1.2) |
1位 20.7 村上 凪(2) 今金中 |
2位 21.0 助石 徠樹(3) 瀬棚中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 51.4上ノ国中 |
2位 52.1奥尻中 |
3位 52.4江差中 |
4位 54.4瀬棚中 |
5位 57.1江差北中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 49.9北桧山中 |
2位 50.5せたな大成中 |
3位 50.9乙部中 |
4位 51.7厚沢部中 |
5位 53.6今金中 |
決勝 |
1位 49.3北桧山中 |
2位 49.9せたな大成中 |
3位 50.9乙部中 |
4位 51.1上ノ国中 |
5位 51.5厚沢部中 |
6位 52.1奥尻中 |
7位 52.5江差中 |
8位 55.5今金中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.30 田村 皐汰(2) 江差北中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.56 (-0.7) 高橋 主真(2) せたな大成中 |
2位 5.39 (0.1) 水上 桜佑(3) 乙部中 |
3位 5.30 (0.7) 岡本 波瑠(3) 奥尻中 |
4位 5.23 (-0.3) 長井 陽飛(3) 北桧山中 |
5位 5.03 (0.3) 小原 礼(3) 乙部中 |
6位 4.83 (1.1) 菅川 創太(3) 奥尻中 |
7位 4.75 (-1.0) 谷山 怜陽(3) 厚沢部中 |
8位 4.70 (-0.7) 泉沢 一球(2) 奥尻中 |
9位 4.53 (-0.8) 田畑 颯基(2) 厚沢部中 |
10位 4.36 (-0.7) 竹内 愛翔(1) 北桧山中 |
11位 4.36 (1.1) 助石 徠樹(3) 瀬棚中 |
12位 4.33 (-0.5) 沢口 尚槻(3) 厚沢部中 |
13位 4.30 (-0.7) 太田 塔也(3) 厚沢部中 |
14位 4.26 (-0.7) 新保 温大(3) 瀬棚中 |
15位 4.17 (0.2) 田村 皐汰(2) 江差北中 |
16位 4.06 (0.8) 佐々木 巧真(1) 上ノ国中 |
17位 4.05 (-0.1) 金見 庵莉(3) 厚沢部中 |
18位 4.04 (-0.6) 平井 奏音(3) 江差北中 |
19位 4.00 (1.0) 朝倉 琥太郎(3) 厚沢部中 |
20位 3.82 (-0.6) 成田 龍生(2) 北桧山中 |
21位 3.66 (-1.0) 松川 麗心(1) 奥尻中 |
22位 3.64 (-1.2) 小島 蒼空(1) 奥尻中 |
23位 3.63 (-1.0) 白岩 遼大(1) 今金中 |
24位 3.12 (-0.7) 田村 和大(1) 江差北中 |
NM 藤島 響(3) 厚沢部中 |
DNS 関 尚士(2) せたな大成中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.63 久保田 龍矢(3) 今金中 |
2位 8.31 赤石 一(3) 江差北中 |
3位 8.11 赤石 海(2) 江差北中 |
4位 7.73 鈴木 瑛太(3) 今金中 |
5位 7.72 横山 佳冴(2) 乙部中 |
6位 7.35 佐藤 秀真(3) 厚沢部中 |
7位 7.18 吉田 淳奏(1) 上ノ国中 |
8位 6.55 日置 晟修(2) 今金中 |
9位 6.42 坪田 大輝(2) 乙部中 |
10位 5.98 渡辺 陽(3) 北桧山中 |
11位 5.31 鈴木 利音(1) 上ノ国中 |
12位 4.95 葛井 鉄生(1) 今金中 |
13位 4.73 白山 大剛(1) 今金中 |
DNS 長谷川 千響(2) 奥尻中 |
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (-1.2) |
1位 14.5 藤谷 星海(3) 江差中 |
2位 14.8 倉持 璃良(2) 乙部中 |
3位 15.3 荒木 莉恋(2) 厚沢部中 |
4位 15.9 南部谷 凛和(2) 乙部中 |
予選 2組 (-1.1) |
1位 15.0 長谷川 心音(2) 乙部中 |
2位 15.3 大根田 栞夏(3) 瀬棚中 |
3位 15.3 吉見 莉緒(3) 上ノ国中 |
4位 15.4 佐藤 穂乃香(3) 厚沢部中 |
5位 16.2 成沢 芽生(2) 厚沢部中 |
決勝 (-4.0) |
1位 15.0 藤谷 星海(3) 江差中 |
2位 15.1 倉持 璃良(2) 乙部中 |
3位 15.4 長谷川 心音(2) 乙部中 |
4位 15.6 荒木 莉恋(2) 厚沢部中 |
5位 15.7 吉見 莉緒(3) 上ノ国中 |
6位 15.8 佐藤 穂乃香(3) 厚沢部中 |
7位 15.9 大根田 栞夏(3) 瀬棚中 |
8位 16.5 南部谷 凛和(2) 乙部中 |
予選【中1】 1組 (-1.6) |
1位 15.4 森田 彩友(1) 奥尻中 |
2位 15.9 小田島 里桜(1) 今金中 |
3位 16.2 木下 愛央衣(1) 上ノ国中 |
4位 16.3 川口 優悠(1) 厚沢部中 |
5位 16.7 赤石 結香(1) 江差北中 |
6位 16.8 山本 穂(1) 上ノ国中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (-1.6) |
1位 15.2 吉田 洸琉(1) 北桧山中 |
2位 15.8 近藤 李莉(1) 今金中 |
3位 16.1 片桐 紗乃(1) 厚沢部中 |
4位 16.2 安部 結羅(1) 江差中 |
5位 17.5 斎藤 心咲(1) 上ノ国中 |
決勝【中1】 (0.6) |
1位 15.0 吉田 洸琉(1) 北桧山中 |
2位 15.3 森田 彩友(1) 奥尻中 |
3位 15.8 近藤 李莉(1) 今金中 |
4位 15.9 小田島 里桜(1) 今金中 |
5位 16.2 片桐 紗乃(1) 厚沢部中 |
6位 16.3 木下 愛央衣(1) 上ノ国中 |
7位 16.4 川口 優悠(1) 厚沢部中 |
8位 16.6 安部 結羅(1) 江差中 |
決勝 (-2.2) |
1位 32.3 荒木 莉恋(2) 厚沢部中 |
2位 33.1 柳田 哩子(3) 江差北中 |
3位 33.9 山内 理央(2) 上ノ国中 |
4位 34.3 広川 桃花(2) 奥尻中 |
5位 35.2 本多 千陽(2) 今金中 |
6位 39.5 佐藤 実咲(1) 上ノ国中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.52.3 綿路 咲希(3) 北桧山中 |
2位 3.05.5 山谷 優亜(2) 厚沢部中 |
3位 3.06.1 広川 桃花(2) 奥尻中 |
4位 3.06.5 川口 優悠(1) 厚沢部中 |
5位 3.12.3 笹木 あいく(3) 乙部中 |
6位 3.20.1 高橋 利穂(2) 奥尻中 |
7位 3.24.4 吉田 優奏(3) 上ノ国中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 3.09.8 吉田 洸琉(1) 北桧山中 |
2位 3.10.7 河原 音羽(3) 北桧山中 |
3位 3.14.6 成田 飛凪(3) 厚沢部中 |
4位 3.25.2 高橋 紗良(3) 江差北中 |
5位 3.27.7 由利 美月葉(2) 厚沢部中 |
DNS 府金 海夏(3) 奥尻中 |
DNS 松田 美羽(3) 今金中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.56.3 綿路 咲希(3) 北桧山中 |
2位 3.07.8 吉田 洸琉(1) 北桧山中 |
3位 3.07.9 山谷 優亜(2) 厚沢部中 |
4位 3.09.7 河原 音羽(3) 北桧山中 |
5位 3.10.6 川口 優悠(1) 厚沢部中 |
6位 3.13.1 笹木 あいく(3) 乙部中 |
7位 3.13.3 広川 桃花(2) 奥尻中 |
8位 3.13.6 成田 飛凪(3) 厚沢部中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.19.6 山口 くるみ(1) 北桧山中 |
2位 6.33.0 府金 海夏(3) 奥尻中 |
3位 6.47.0 吉見 莉緒(3) 上ノ国中 |
4位 7.13.0 坂上 実乃俐(1) 今金中 |
5位 7.18.6 高橋 利穂(2) 奥尻中 |
決勝 (-2.5) |
1位 20.9 小林 美風(3) 上ノ国中 |
2位 21.7 長坂 杏珠(3) せたな大成中 |
決勝 |
1位 57.7江差中 |
2位 58.4乙部中 |
3位 59.6上ノ国中 |
4位 61.3厚沢部中 |
5位 62.7奥尻中 |
6位 62.9江差北中 |
DNS今金中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.20 長谷川 心音(2) 乙部中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.33 (0.4) 藤谷 愛音(2) せたな大成中 |
2位 4.23 (1.2) 倉持 璃良(2) 乙部中 |
3位 4.11 (-0.4) 田中 優愛(3) 上ノ国中 |
4位 3.47 (-1.4) 成沢 芽生(2) 厚沢部中 |
5位 3.24 (-0.6) 工藤 花帆(2) 江差北中 |
6位 3.09 (-0.5) 工藤 るな(1) 奥尻中 |
7位 3.07 (-0.6) 西村 咲那(2) 江差北中 |
8位 2.98 (0.5) 平原 菜乃葉(1) 今金中 |
9位 2.83 (0.1) 佐藤 実咲(1) 上ノ国中 |
10位 2.80 (0.6) 由利 美月葉(2) 厚沢部中 |
11位 2.75 (0.9) 木村 若葉(2) 奥尻中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.82 津田 玲月(3) 乙部中 |
2位 7.52 長内 光稀(3) 今金中 |
3位 7.05 長坂 杏珠(3) せたな大成中 |
4位 7.02 小田 万彩(3) 乙部中 |
5位 7.00 木村 海優(3) 上ノ国中 |
6位 6.58 菊池 沙奈(3) 乙部中 |
7位 6.12 中川 心花(2) 厚沢部中 |
8位 4.62 樋口 夢乃(1) 今金中 |
コメント