岡山県中学校秋季陸上記録会
会場:倉敷運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年10月08日
予選【中1】 1組 (1.4) |
1位 12.01 四元 志優(1) 連島南中 |
2位 12.90 小野 礼翔(1) 金光学園中 |
3位 12.93 岡崎 吉起(1) 井原中 |
4位 13.06 磯貝 漣(1) 津山西中 |
5位 13.53 大内 健太朗(1) 庄中 |
6位 14.24 西谷 愛輝(1) 中山中 |
DNS 三浦 櫂(1) 玉野八浜中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (1.1) |
1位 12.24 竹内 逸人(1) 岡山興除中 |
2位 13.28 高尾 優二郎(1) 井原AC |
3位 13.66 井川 真尊(1) 倉敷福田中 |
4位 13.86 比江島 里翔(1) 中山中 |
5位 14.03 藤本 修太(1) 高梁中 |
DNS 樋口 青空(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 和田 龍之介(1) 連島南中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (1.9) |
1位 12.17 佐内 琢真(1) 総社東中 |
2位 12.60 難波 貴瑛(1) 岡山操山中 |
3位 12.65 石川 獅(1) 倉敷東陽中 |
4位 13.10 小林 奏太(1) 竜操中 |
5位 13.16 平井 颯人(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
6位 14.09 近藤 一稀(1) 味野中 |
DNS 大森 栄(1) 岡山御南中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (1.2) |
1位 12.48 荒木 咲翔(1) 岡山吉備中 |
2位 12.79 小郷 颯斗(1) Aster |
3位 12.95 小野田 隆宏(1) 岡山京山中 |
4位 13.33 矢野 匡真(1) 岡山福南中 |
5位 13.35 池本 旬太(1) 味野中 |
6位 14.18 岡本 凌雅(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
7位 14.20 太田 真斗(1) 津山西中 |
予選【中1】 5組 (1.0) |
1位 12.72 田中 琉斗(1) さくら走練 |
2位 12.99 森下 翔太(1) 岡山吉備中 |
3位 13.37 山口 凌太(1) 玉野宇野中 |
4位 13.70 佐野 琥十郎(1) 市岡山操山中 |
5位 13.77 佐藤 秀真(1) 岡山大附中 |
6位 15.54 広町 優信(1) 岡山操南中 |
DNS 佐藤 心星(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中1】 6組 (-0.3) |
1位 12.50 玉田 凱大(1) 岡山操山中 |
2位 12.88 小林 大雅(1) 岡山香和中 |
3位 13.01 片山 裕之祐(1) 井原中 |
4位 13.11 高田 一始(1) 総社西中 |
5位 14.18 犬飼 洸志(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
6位 14.78 定国 大樹(1) 岡山大附中 |
DNS 小林 右京(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中1】 7組 (1.7) |
1位 12.47 植田 悠真(1) 総社西中 |
2位 12.89 園田 琉星斗(1) 郷内中 |
3位 13.07 入江 健太(1) 市岡山操山中 |
4位 13.14 虫明 裕騎(1) 岡山石井中 |
5位 13.69 茨木 詩音(1) 岡山香和中 |
6位 14.70 西上 琥博(1) 岡山福浜中 |
7位 15.57 東 拓海(1) 玉野宇野中 |
DNS 小童谷 蓮(1) 津山東中 |
予選【中1】 8組 (2.8) |
1位 12.20 三輪 壮志郎(1) 竜操中 |
2位 12.74 浅山 勇匠(1) 倉敷福田中 |
3位 13.17 脇 悠比(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
4位 13.71 丸本 健瑠(1) 岡山石井中 |
5位 14.05 井口 凛太郎(1) 倉敷東中 |
6位 14.35 原田 海莉(1) 岡山福浜中 |
7位 14.56 羽崎 大雅(1) 山南学園中 |
DNS 新中 皓也(1) Aster |
予選【中1】 9組 (2.6) |
1位 12.09 茅野 佑紀(1) 岡山京山中 |
2位 12.44 植田 匠(1) 総社東中 |
3位 12.64 福本 俊輔(1) 津山鶴山中 |
4位 12.80 布野 稜太(1) 岡山御南中 |
5位 13.13 小笠原 暖人(1) 倉敷東中 |
6位 13.38 西原 斗真(1) 玉野八浜中 |
7位 13.71 藤原 勝利(1) 玉野荘内中 |
8位 15.83 井口 開斗(1) 郷内中 |
決勝【中1】 (1.8) |
1位 12.01 茅野 佑紀(1) 岡山京山中 |
2位 12.22 四元 志優(1) 連島南中 |
3位 12.23 竹内 逸人(1) 岡山興除中 |
4位 12.27 佐内 琢真(1) 総社東中 |
5位 12.35 植田 悠真(1) 総社西中 |
6位 12.40 三輪 壮志郎(1) 竜操中 |
7位 12.43 荒木 咲翔(1) 岡山吉備中 |
8位 12.57 植田 匠(1) 総社東中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (1.2) |
1位 11.38 山田 夢叶(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
2位 12.43 広田 昊之介(2) 岡山操山中 |
3位 13.00 西崎 颯汰(2) 岡山興除中 |
4位 13.15 細川 たくみ(2) 岡山福浜中 |
5位 13.34 重松 寛太朗(2) 岡山香和中 |
DNS 徳毛 陽太(2) 井原中 |
DNS 小橋 蒼良(2) 郷内中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (0.6) |
1位 11.86 大治 翔英(2) 玉野荘内中 |
2位 12.45 近藤 大斗(2) Aster |
3位 12.71 岡田 陸空(2) 岡山操山中 |
4位 12.71 清原 大翔(2) 県津山中 |
5位 12.88 安東 倫玖(2) 岡山福浜中 |
6位 13.30 小寺 竜希(2) 連島南中 |
7位 14.02 山本 暁(2) 吉備中央加賀中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (1.5) |
1位 11.70 枝広 剣蔵(2) 岡山興除中 |
2位 12.31 大饗 遥斗(2) 竜操中 |
3位 12.55 中本 花劉樹(2) 岡山中央中 |
4位 12.59 斎藤 佳孝(2) 芳田中 |
5位 12.89 坂東 春翔(2) 新見一中 |
6位 13.00 斎藤 清斗(2) 総社東中 |
7位 13.77 太田 陽基(2) 岡山福南中 |
DNS 柚木 健太(2) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中2】 4組 (-0.2) |
1位 12.25 佐々木 佑真(2) 芳田中 |
2位 12.37 原 巨紀(2) 岡山吉備中 |
3位 12.49 能勢 颯大(2) 岡山御南中 |
4位 13.31 久松 鷲人(2) 郷内中 |
5位 13.62 末金 翔太(2) 倉敷東陽中 |
6位 13.75 平松 昌真(2) 庄中 |
DNS 小山 健之介(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 渡辺 龍之介(2) 総社西中 |
予選【中2】 5組 (1.1) |
1位 12.33 田島 朋大(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
2位 12.50 藤野 望太(2) さくら走練 |
3位 12.54 由本 航大(2) 市岡山操山中 |
4位 12.60 藤原 碧衣(2) 岡山香和中 |
5位 13.59 牧野 友祐(2) 新見一中 |
DNS 平松 諒也(2) 庄中 |
DNS 延本 翔悟(2) 備前中 |
DNS 山本 凱大(2) 岡山御南中 |
予選【中2】 6組 (1.5) |
1位 11.95 常定 聖(2) 竜操中 |
2位 12.15 守屋 煌太(2) Aster |
3位 12.57 清水 悠志(2) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 12.74 山下 亜斗夢(2) 総社西中 |
5位 12.99 林 琥雅(2) 味野中 |
6位 13.84 竹原 皓士郎(2) 岡山中央中 |
DNS 山崎 唯来(2) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 谷本 翔空(2) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中2】 7組 (1.8) |
1位 12.02 江平 陽紀(2) 総社東中 |
2位 12.11 高森 翔太(2) 岡山操南中 |
3位 12.73 小坂 柊希(2) 岡山福南中 |
4位 12.76 森 宗也(2) 味野中 |
5位 12.95 桑原 諒(2) 岡山京山中 |
6位 13.91 大森 貴翔(2) 岡山大附中 |
7位 16.61 村田 光洋(2) 中山中 |
DNS 岡城 駿(2) 倉敷福田中 |
予選【中2】 8組 (1.2) |
1位 12.08 安達 稜真(2) 玉野宇野中 |
2位 12.32 海野 祐成(2) 岡山操南中 |
3位 12.58 福井 一真(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
4位 12.97 丸野 泰良(2) 連島南中 |
5位 13.19 坂上 瞬(2) 倉敷福田中 |
6位 13.84 川畑 春貴(2) 玉野荘内中 |
DNS 森藤 幹太(2) 県津山中 |
DNS 高橋 篤輝(2) 岡山大附中 |
決勝【中2】 (0.6) |
1位 11.29 山田 夢叶(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
2位 11.97 大治 翔英(2) 玉野荘内中 |
3位 12.02 常定 聖(2) 竜操中 |
4位 12.04 安達 稜真(2) 玉野宇野中 |
5位 12.10 江平 陽紀(2) 総社東中 |
6位 12.10 高森 翔太(2) 岡山操南中 |
7位 12.17 守屋 煌太(2) Aster |
DNS 枝広 剣蔵(2) 岡山興除中 |
予選【中3】 1組 (1.0) |
1位 11.06 岡村 涼佑(3) 岡山福浜中 |
2位 11.90 長田 周斗(3) WING-AC |
3位 12.22 本多 秀太朗(3) 岡山操山中 |
4位 12.79 秋山 尚誼(3) 県津山中 |
DNS ゴ ジン(3) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 小原 隆翔(3) TYTAC |
DNS 三宅 進太郎(3) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中3】 2組 (1.2) |
1位 11.43 佐藤 優真(3) 岡山大附中 |
2位 11.79 竹内 翔一(3) 井原木之子中 |
3位 12.02 河田 優大(3) 玉野八浜中 |
4位 12.06 前原 優里(3) 倉敷西中 |
5位 12.75 木村 銀之介(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
DNS 杉本 陽(3) 備前中 |
DNS 面田 佳佑(3) 倉敷琴浦中 |
予選【中3】 3組 (0.2) |
1位 11.18 垂井 海月(3) 津山東中 |
2位 11.75 橋本 成樹(3) TYTAC |
3位 11.90 築山 莉央(3) 竜操中 |
4位 12.22 樋口 星那(3) 庄中 |
5位 12.72 土井 空良(3) 県津山中 |
6位 12.83 長原 匠音(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
DNS 瀬尾 悠斗(3) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中3】 4組 (1.1) |
1位 11.20 山本 淳登(3) 岡山操山中 |
2位 11.28 杉香 奏多(3) 竜操中 |
3位 12.01 井上 裕己(3) 市岡山操山中 |
4位 12.20 小槙 俊葵(3) 岡山吉備中 |
5位 12.23 下野 蓮(3) 倉敷福田南中 |
6位 13.18 岡田 海輝(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
DNS 川本 朔弥(3) 備前中 |
DNS 実森 悠介(3) 総社西中 |
予選【中3】 5組 (1.7) |
1位 11.45 春名 咲太朗(3) Aster |
2位 11.98 梶原 優真(3) 倉敷西中 |
3位 12.49 山下 瑛翔(3) 勝央中 |
4位 12.99 高宮 雅史(3) 岡山中央中 |
DNS 渡辺 斗翔(3) 総社西中 |
DNS 井出 晃介(3) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 安福 栖直(3) 井原AC |
DNS 藤山 倖成(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
決勝【中3】 (1.4) |
1位 11.04 岡村 涼佑(3) 岡山福浜中 |
2位 11.11 垂井 海月(3) 津山東中 |
3位 11.16 山本 淳登(3) 岡山操山中 |
4位 11.35 杉香 奏多(3) 竜操中 |
5位 11.37 春名 咲太朗(3) Aster |
6位 11.48 橋本 成樹(3) TYTAC |
7位 11.77 竹内 翔一(3) 井原木之子中 |
DNS 佐藤 優真(3) 岡山大附中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 55.77 七村 颯大(2) 総社西中 |
2位 59.29 牧原 けん(3) 県津山中 |
3位 60.52 竹鎗 太陽(2) 岡山香和中 |
4位 62.86 河原 蓮(2) 岡山吉備中 |
5位 64.63 平尾 虎慎(2) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 大治 翔英(2) 玉野荘内中 |
DNS 石川 獅(1) 倉敷東陽中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 53.29 徳永 龍一(3) 岡山操山中 |
2位 60.19 滝 元春(3) 県津山中 |
3位 60.54 仁科 結汰(2) 倉敷福田中 |
4位 62.02 宮本 虎泰滝(2) 岡山福浜中 |
5位 62.47 山口 汰維(3) TYTAC |
6位 62.70 河原 慶吾(1) 岡山京山中 |
7位 64.95 真田 大聖(1) 中山中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 57.68 伊藤 佑真(2) 岡山吉備中 |
2位 58.40 小橋 蒼良(2) 郷内中 |
3位 59.79 田島 朋大(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
4位 67.63 広田 莉雄(1) 岡山石井中 |
5位 68.04 中務 倖太郎(1) 倉敷福田中 |
DNS 駒田 地洋(2) 芳田中 |
DNS 村松 咲太朗(2) 市岡山操山中 |
予選 4組 |
1位 56.50 北川 太陽(3) 竜操中 |
2位 58.88 湯浅 迅(3) 市岡山操山中 |
3位 59.93 白神 悠斗(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
4位 60.94 藤原 叶多(3) 玉野八浜中 |
5位 61.02 北山 航平(2) 金光学園中 |
6位 71.89 長谷川 晴希(1) 中山中 |
7位 82.10 政光 泰我(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
予選 5組 |
1位 57.17 小原 晴直(3) 津山西中 |
2位 58.28 貝原 嘉人(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
3位 59.62 江草 希一(2) 岡山福浜中 |
4位 62.91 松本 晴斗(1) 岡山京山中 |
5位 64.92 江藤 虎太郎(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 中奥 暖也(3) 倉敷琴浦中 |
DNS 石山 愛翔(3) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選 6組 |
1位 58.88 高畠 修平(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
2位 62.40 大賀 祐一郎(2) 岡山香和中 |
3位 62.51 山本 明日翔(2) 津山西中 |
4位 62.81 丹 一輝(3) 岡山操山中 |
5位 63.15 佐藤 新(2) 岡山中央中 |
6位 64.56 徳田 康士郎(2) 岡山操南中 |
DNS 横山 浩志(2) 竜操中 |
予選 7組 |
1位 57.66 河田 優大(3) 玉野八浜中 |
2位 59.36 小川 聡太(2) 金光学園中 |
3位 60.51 山村 悠人(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
4位 70.51 国司田 陽衣路(2) 岡山中央中 |
DNS 三宅 朝陽(1) 井原中 |
DNS 高 偉央利(2) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 杉本 薪大朗(3) 倉敷琴浦中 |
決勝 |
1位 54.90 七村 颯大(2) 総社西中 |
2位 56.16 小原 晴直(3) 津山西中 |
3位 57.66 伊藤 佑真(2) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 58.27 貝原 嘉人(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
5位 59.05 小橋 蒼良(2) 郷内中 |
DNS 徳永 龍一(3) 岡山操山中 |
DNS 北川 太陽(3) 竜操中 |
DNS 河田 優大(3) 玉野八浜中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 4.19.07 明石 龍河(3) 倉敷西中 |
2位 4.21.92 岡田 拓巳(3) 岡山操南中 |
3位 4.28.11 長原 武琉(2) 岡山京山中 |
4位 4.30.76 原 宗志(3) 山南学園中 |
5位 4.31.20 松田 頼河(2) 岡山岡北中 |
6位 4.33.35 小山 秀太(1) 津山北陵中 |
7位 4.34.48 三浦 直樹(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
8位 4.34.55 難波 蒼大(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
9位 4.35.00 久野村 悠希(2) 吉備中央加賀中 |
10位 4.35.82 間野 陽(2) 岡山吉備中 |
11位 4.41.28 内田 圭祐(2) 吉備中央加賀中 |
12位 5.04.74 中原 大惺(2) 芳田中 |
DNS 篠原 柊(2) 岡山京山中 |
DNS 小山 光(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 西村 優太朗(3) 浅口鴨方中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 4.36.27 荒木 陽向(3) 倉敷西中 |
2位 4.46.46 小柳 天希(2) 津山東中 |
3位 4.47.10 内田 稜大(2) 県津山中 |
4位 4.49.23 阿部 勇虎(2) 岡山操南中 |
5位 4.49.46 田中 翔也(2) 岡山吉備中 |
6位 4.53.63 徳田 真大(2) 岡山御南中 |
7位 4.56.46 四方 滉大(2) 芳田中 |
8位 4.58.19 宇井 壱哉(3) 市岡山操山中 |
9位 5.00.81 大治 大我(3) 岡山香和中 |
10位 5.02.02 朝比奈 来希(2) 岡山香和中 |
11位 5.09.87 片岡 頼馳(3) TYTAC |
DNS 湯浅 迅(3) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 石坂 祐樹(2) 岡山大附中 |
DNS 坪田 学虎(3) 総社西中 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 5.04.87 田中 葵(1) 玉野八浜中 |
2位 5.12.77 山本 拓未(2) 郷内中 |
3位 5.15.54 山崎 永遠(2) 岡山福南中 |
4位 5.16.02 神名 良祐(2) 岡山御南中 |
5位 5.20.60 小野田 至臣(2) 岡山興除中 |
6位 5.26.93 友国 凛空(2) 連島南中 |
7位 5.29.15 岡崎 泰芽(2) 県津山中 |
8位 5.33.87 清水 遼大郎(2) 庄中 |
9位 5.42.11 向田 翔太郎(2) 倉敷福田中 |
10位 5.48.20 武田 東悟(2) 玉野荘内中 |
DNS 片岡 利章(2) 連島南中 |
DNS 原田 将碧(2) 倉敷福田中 |
DNS 平川 貴大(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 末石 恵大(2) 備前中 |
タイムレース【中1】 1組 |
1位 4.31.07 難波 瑛俊(1) 岡山京山中 |
2位 4.33.47 玉川 彩人(1) 岡山京山中 |
3位 4.37.49 佐田野 永久(1) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 4.37.97 岸野 ハルト(1) 井原AC |
5位 4.38.06 造田 拓海(1) 玉野八浜中 |
6位 4.46.41 福原 拓馬(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
7位 4.46.94 山口 誠志郎(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
8位 4.53.14 鳥越 悠太(1) 岡山石井中 |
9位 4.54.17 広江 翼(1) 岡山大附中 |
10位 4.55.59 藤井 祐人(1) 倉敷琴浦中 |
11位 5.00.15 竹内 翔太(1) 庄中 |
12位 5.10.65 青山 航晟(1) 岡山御南中 |
13位 5.20.55 沼上 遥希(1) 倉敷児島中 |
14位 5.27.54 田中 七想(1) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 松本 玄(1) 岡山吉備中 |
DNS 宮原 剛希(1) Aster |
DNS 佐田 虎太郎(1) 岡山御南中 |
タイムレース【中1】 2組 |
1位 5.16.14 藤原 和樹(1) 岡山大附中 |
2位 5.17.96 藤原 昴(1) 郷内中 |
3位 5.19.45 亀山 大晴(1) 新見一中 |
4位 5.21.04 古谷 悠真(1) 県津山中 |
5位 5.23.39 草壁 駿(1) 岡山石井中 |
6位 5.29.78 赤木 遥翔(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
7位 5.38.37 三苫 有翔(1) 市岡山操山中 |
8位 5.39.82 河野 隼人(1) 津山東中 |
9位 5.41.61 久保 佑月(1) 倉敷福田中 |
10位 5.48.78 西田 恒希(1) 岡山操山中 |
11位 5.49.22 妹尾 虹汰(1) 倉敷福田中 |
12位 5.51.01 大塚 奏(1) 玉野八浜中 |
13位 5.51.19 横溝 蓮(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
14位 5.59.14 上岡 壮志(1) 玉野荘内中 |
DNS 鳥越 月仁(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 吉永 光輝(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 堀 伊吹(1) 倉敷西中 |
DNS 能勢 和希(1) 郷内中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 8.44.48 南葉 銀聖(3) 芳田中 |
2位 8.53.82 首藤 海翔(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
3位 8.56.31 北村 蓮(2) 庄中 |
4位 8.58.04 山本 優太(3) 岡山京山中 |
5位 9.06.93 鶴藤 健琉(2) 岡山京山中 |
6位 9.13.02 名合 幸弘(3) 岡山吉備中 |
7位 9.13.05 岡田 拓巳(3) 岡山操南中 |
8位 9.14.25 久保 拓未(3) 岡山操南中 |
9位 9.15.93 稲葉 蓮太(3) 倉敷児島中 |
10位 9.16.66 小倉 颯太(3) 竜操中 |
11位 9.16.99 福原 圭人(3) 岡山京山中 |
12位 9.17.07 来見 旺汰(2) 岡山操南中 |
13位 9.18.95 亀川 大喜(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
14位 9.24.32 高橋 快吏(2) 倉敷琴浦中 |
15位 9.24.47 金森 経晃(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
16位 9.24.55 千田 樹(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
17位 9.25.27 川野 智義(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
18位 9.26.82 松場 授(3) 竜操中 |
19位 9.34.69 竹下 朋希(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
20位 9.53.22 原島 康之(3) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 川本 航太(2) さくら走練 |
DNS 依光 龍之介(3) 岡山京山中 |
DNS 篠山 勇希(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 9.25.40 戸田 渉太(3) 倉敷西中 |
2位 9.28.61 津川 賢史(3) 岡山京山中 |
3位 9.36.80 三宅 煌祐(2) 岡山福南中 |
4位 9.42.48 今岡 元治(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
5位 9.51.25 角南 采明(3) 岡山福浜中 |
6位 9.51.48 杉本 蓮爾(3) 岡山香和中 |
7位 9.51.51 赤石 晃士(3) 岡山香和中 |
8位 9.52.47 久野村 悠希(2) 吉備中央加賀中 |
9位 9.55.32 右遠 大翔(3) さくら走練 |
10位 9.57.61 高尾 侑吏(3) 津山東中 |
11位 9.58.34 能勢 輝(2) 岡山吉備中 |
12位 9.58.38 松浦 隆悟(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
13位 9.59.47 松尾 晴万(2) 岡山吉備中 |
14位 9.59.48 中村 瑠偉(2) 岡山吉備中 |
15位 9.59.70 有富 琉星(2) 岡山吉備中 |
16位 10.02.16 宇野 琥珀(2) 倉敷琴浦中 |
17位 10.03.57 新 優一(2) 倉敷東中 |
18位 10.10.66 清田 大翔(2) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 武内 廉太朗(3) 玉野宇野中 |
DNS 中井 辰哉(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
DNS 竹内 寛二郎(3) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 角南 光亮(2) 倉敷児島中 |
DNS 高杉 怜矢(2) 井原中 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 10.00.78 坂本 孝太(2) 玉野宇野中 |
2位 10.05.98 飯綱 二浩(3) 津山東中 |
3位 10.06.28 山野 雅実(2) 庄中 |
4位 10.10.71 須藤 惺太(2) 市岡山操山中 |
5位 10.17.26 西谷 凛侑(2) 竜操中 |
6位 10.20.77 藤原 大和(2) 郷内中 |
7位 10.21.10 伊田 航平(2) 竜操中 |
8位 10.22.52 藤田 晃気(1) 市岡山操山中 |
9位 10.27.79 中本 寛大(3) 庄中 |
10位 10.34.74 滝沢 紘太(3) 倉敷玉島東中 |
11位 10.35.39 有友 怜生(3) 倉敷玉島東中 |
12位 10.35.74 久門 柚喜(2) 岡山福南中 |
13位 10.37.44 井出 晃介(3) 市岡山操山中 |
14位 10.42.44 友国 皓(2) 玉野宇野中 |
15位 10.43.16 中尾 浩太朗(2) 県津山中 |
16位 10.46.31 清田 陽翔(3) 津山東中 |
17位 10.49.97 井上 尚央(3) 津山東中 |
18位 11.07.66 山本 拓未(2) 郷内中 |
DNS 戸田 琢斗(3) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 三宅 潤(1) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 中村 春文(2) 総社西中 |
DNS 元吉 庸介(2) 備前中 |
DNS 奥野 珀(2) 郷内中 |
タイムレース 4組 |
1位 10.13.03 舛谷 夢生(1) さくら走練 |
2位 10.54.86 中川 空(2) 岡山御南中 |
3位 11.15.18 立石 響一(3) 庄中 |
4位 11.18.75 田村 笑英(2) 倉敷東中 |
5位 11.19.70 小林 寛和(2) 岡山香和中 |
6位 11.19.99 岡田 和也(1) 岡山御南中 |
7位 11.21.20 難波 旺佑(1) 岡山御南中 |
8位 11.23.16 蔵重 椋太(1) 岡山福浜中 |
9位 11.27.30 美藤 春人(1) 岡山福浜中 |
10位 11.30.04 山口 寛十(1) 倉敷福田中 |
11位 11.30.10 平田 瑞樹(1) 倉敷福田中 |
12位 11.32.27 福原 漸(1) 岡山操南中 |
13位 11.36.99 村木 豪(2) 岡山福浜中 |
14位 11.41.75 東谷 健翔(2) 連島南中 |
15位 11.41.95 藤原 昴(1) 郷内中 |
16位 12.19.18 高原 歩夢(3) 竜操中 |
17位 12.30.69 吉井 魁聖(1) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 能勢 和希(1) 郷内中 |
DNS 守谷 龍之介(2) 芳田中 |
DNS 宮川 壱(3) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 木岐 琉星(3) 岡山福浜中 |
DNS 松上 善輝(2) 井原中 |
予選 1組 (1.1) |
1位 15.88 安福 栖直(3) 井原AC |
2位 19.61 藤原 一磨(1) 味野中 |
3位 20.01 藤野 望太(2) さくら走練 |
4位 20.28 柚木 尽(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
5位 25.56 園田 琉星斗(1) 郷内中 |
DSQ 海野 祐成(2) 岡山操南中 |
DNS 森藤 幹太(2) 県津山中 |
予選 2組 (1.4) |
1位 15.88 高橋 魁(3) TYTAC |
2位 19.50 横溝 真太朗(3) 岡山操山中 |
3位 21.40 藤原 徹平(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
4位 21.89 内田 大河(1) 倉敷福田中 |
5位 22.82 谷井 優太(2) 玉野宇野中 |
DNS 樋口 青空(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 中島 輝(2) 岡山中央中 |
予選 3組 (0.0) |
1位 15.31 松島 雅智(3) Aster |
2位 16.23 長尾 大和(2) 岡山福浜中 |
3位 20.46 渡辺 葵翔(2) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 21.09 小林 記明(2) 岡山中央中 |
DNS 西崎 颯汰(2) 岡山興除中 |
DNS 飛峪 怜司(3) 県津山中 |
DNS 赤木 路偉(1) 倉敷福田中 |
予選 4組 (0.2) |
1位 15.73 井上 敏志(3) 倉敷福田南中 |
2位 17.92 深田 大地(2) 岡山吉備中 |
3位 18.39 藤井 紅楓(2) 倉敷児島中 |
4位 18.80 坂井 海渡(1) 岡山京山中 |
5位 19.29 山田 桔平(2) 岡山操山中 |
6位 19.35 守屋 煌太(2) Aster |
7位 21.80 渡辺 友喜(2) 倉敷東陽中 |
予選 5組 (1.3) |
1位 16.22 小原 隆翔(3) TYTAC |
2位 16.79 福田 明人(2) 岡山京山中 |
3位 19.57 岡村 侑亮(1) 岡山福浜中 |
4位 20.11 檀上 頼斗(2) 総社西中 |
5位 20.34 茨木 詩音(1) 岡山香和中 |
6位 21.55 吉田 良太(2) 味野中 |
決勝 (-1.2) |
1位 15.20 安福 栖直(3) 井原AC |
2位 15.25 松島 雅智(3) Aster |
3位 15.72 井上 敏志(3) 倉敷福田南中 |
4位 16.01 高橋 魁(3) TYTAC |
5位 16.15 長尾 大和(2) 岡山福浜中 |
6位 16.30 小原 隆翔(3) TYTAC |
7位 16.63 福田 明人(2) 岡山京山中 |
8位 18.04 深田 大地(2) 岡山吉備中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.85 平松 直登(3) 岡山御南中 |
2位 1.76 光田 伊吹(3) 中山中 |
3位 1.76 柴田 蒼雅(3) 倉敷西中 |
4位 1.73 武山 仁(2) 倉敷東陽中 |
5位 1.70 三輪 恭平(3) 岡山操山中 |
6位 1.65 近藤 瑛大(3) 岡山中央中 |
7位 1.55 谷井 優太(2) 玉野宇野中 |
8位 1.55 平田 光(2) 岡山中央中 |
9位 1.55 松原 寿斗(3) 倉敷東陽中 |
10位 1.50 藤本 敬慈朗(2) 岡山大附中 |
11位 1.45 荒木 遥翔(2) 岡山大附中 |
NM 荒井 蓮人(1) 岡山福浜中 |
NM 原 巨紀(2) 岡山吉備中 |
NM 佐分利 樹(1) 岡山京山中 |
NM 原田 十語(1) 中山中 |
DNS 宮地 佑一(2) 岡山京山中 |
NM 永岡 大輝(1) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 池本 旬太(1) 味野中 |
NM 瀬島 颯人(2) 岡山吉備中 |
NM 石田 詢(1) 岡山福浜中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.04 (-0.4) 枝広 剣蔵(2) 岡山興除中 |
2位 6.04 (-0.3) 伊藤 颯真(3) 竜操中 |
3位 5.44 (-0.5) 近藤 大斗(2) Aster |
4位 5.34 (-1.3) 小原 晴直(3) 津山西中 |
5位 5.34 (-0.9) 高尾 一希(2) 玉野荘内中 |
6位 5.30 (-0.8) 松井 駿佑(2) 岡山香和中 |
7位 5.15 (-0.6) 滝 元春(3) 県津山中 |
8位 5.14 (-1.1) 守安 颯(2) 総社東中 |
9位 5.04 (-0.6) 平 拓賜(2) 岡山吉備中 |
10位 4.97 (-1.4) 窪田 善(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
11位 4.95 (-1.0) 村上 誠一(2) 連島南中 |
12位 4.81 (-0.7) 実森 翔大(1) 総社西中 |
13位 4.74 (-1.0) 下岡 太陽(1) 岡山福浜中 |
14位 4.70 (-0.7) 森 宗也(2) 味野中 |
15位 4.62 (-0.8) 中人 進太(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
16位 4.55 (-0.8) 川田 春斗(3) 倉敷児島中 |
17位 4.52 (-0.9) 神崎 陽心(2) 岡山香和中 |
18位 4.43 (-0.7) 伊藤 匠哉(2) 総社西中 |
19位 4.38 (-0.7) 平井 颯人(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
20位 4.31 (0.1) 太田 真斗(1) 津山西中 |
21位 4.27 (0.4) 橋本 琉(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
22位 4.10 (-0.3) 瀬島 颯人(2) 岡山吉備中 |
23位 4.05 (-0.7) 増田 朔太郎(2) 味野中 |
24位 4.04 (-1.4) 山本 航大(1) 岡山御南中 |
25位 4.02 (-0.2) 加賀 壮志(1) 岡山京山中 |
26位 4.01 (-0.9) 岡 駿人(1) 庄中 |
27位 3.97 (-1.6) 村松 生星(1) 竜操中 |
28位 3.95 (-1.0) 平良 勇人(1) 連島南中 |
29位 3.72 (-1.0) 森岡 謙信(1) 中山中 |
30位 3.58 (-0.4) 政光 泰我(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
31位 3.27 (-1.2) 黒田 湊音(1) 中山中 |
32位 2.58 (-0.9) 蜂谷 信心(1) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 花房 紋寅(1) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 三寿 開理(2) 県津山中 |
DNS 古賀 凛太郎(2) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 吉田 恵太朗(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 名座 秀勝(2) 岡山福浜中 |
DNS 岡 波音(3) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 徳永 竣牙(2) 倉敷福田中 |
DNS 春名 咲太朗(3) Aster |
NM 田中 葵(1) 玉野八浜中 |
DNS 鈴木 銀月(1) 倉敷東中 |
決勝 |
1位 12.83 (0.1) 井上 敏志(3) 倉敷福田南中 |
2位 12.34 (-1.3) 松島 雅智(3) Aster |
3位 12.09 (-0.9) 伊藤 颯真(3) 竜操中 |
4位 11.81 (-0.9) 水田 淳永(3) 県津山中 |
5位 10.23 (-0.6) 田中 樹(2) 岡山福浜中 |
6位 9.32 (-2.1) 平 拓賜(2) 岡山吉備中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.15 赤沢 瑠依(3) TYTAC |
2位 10.36 西宇 翔太(3) TYTAC |
3位 10.10 藤原 叶多(3) 玉野八浜中 |
4位 10.06 梶谷 颯哉(3) 倉敷西中 |
5位 10.01 渡部 緋悠(3) 岡山御南中 |
6位 9.67 浜井 拓磨(3) 郷内中 |
7位 9.45 大賀 愛斗(3) 倉敷児島中 |
8位 8.65 大西 シェリン(2) 岡山福浜中 |
9位 8.57 大森 健聖(2) 倉敷福田中 |
10位 8.57 黒崎 智大(2) 岡山操山中 |
11位 7.64 横山 蓮(2) 倉敷福田中 |
12位 7.36 五十嵐 颯我(2) 連島南中 |
13位 7.23 水島 拓海(1) 県津山中 |
14位 6.71 久常 大輔(2) 県津山中 |
15位 6.67 由本 航大(2) 市岡山操山中 |
16位 6.53 杉田 蔵之介(1) 中山中 |
17位 6.16 内田 海翔(1) 岡山福浜中 |
18位 5.92 角田 裕吾(1) 岡山京山中 |
19位 5.87 山口 凌太(1) 玉野宇野中 |
20位 5.72 井口 開斗(1) 郷内中 |
21位 5.26 木村 瑛杜(1) 岡山御南中 |
22位 4.82 西口 健太郎(1) 岡山吉備中 |
23位 4.65 御船 駈月(1) 岡山吉備中 |
24位 3.82 塩見 優騎(1) 岡山香和中 |
25位 3.72 浜本 雅也(1) 中山中 |
26位 3.66 東 拓海(1) 玉野宇野中 |
DNS 春名 紅太朗(1) Aster |
DNS 別府 冬真(3) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 加藤 陽向(3) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 宮原 大和(2) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 宮地 奏楽(2) 竜操中 |
NM 小山 健之介(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 田村 瞭成(2) 岡山京山中 |
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (1.2) |
1位 12.96 中村 夏音(1) さくら走練 |
2位 13.86 吉岡 花(1) 岡山福南中 |
3位 14.40 小村 日虹(1) 中山中 |
4位 14.47 信江 小雪(1) Aster |
5位 14.48 西岡 花菜(1) 岡山吉備中 |
6位 15.34 辻 美羽(1) 岡山香和中 |
7位 15.71 藤原 和子(1) 山南学園中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 13.44 前田 怜亜(1) Aster |
2位 14.26 板谷 悠月(1) 倉敷西中 |
3位 14.36 村上 希海(1) 岡山京山中 |
4位 14.66 福永 絢乃(1) 岡山吉備中 |
5位 15.04 山戸 咲乃(1) 岡山石井中 |
6位 15.87 安本 琴美(1) 総社東中 |
7位 16.48 田嶋 弥生(1) 井原中 |
DNS 大本 涼果(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (0.7) |
1位 13.62 在本 理倖(1) さくら走練 |
2位 14.30 横川 綸(1) 玉野宇野中 |
3位 14.69 片山 日真莉(1) 庄中 |
4位 14.92 江見 遥麻(1) 郷内中 |
5位 14.94 三宅 理葉(1) 井原中 |
6位 15.43 小林 真子(1) 県津山中 |
7位 17.22 田中 心音(1) 玉野荘内中 |
DNS 杉香 遥(1) 竜操中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (1.3) |
1位 13.78 福広 桜子(1) 市岡山操山中 |
2位 14.27 中島 和奏(1) 総社東中 |
3位 14.65 吉田 ゆずゆ(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
4位 14.78 臼井 志栞(1) 岡山操山中 |
5位 14.98 八田 雅(1) 倉敷福田中 |
6位 15.65 須江 瑛莉咲(1) 県津山中 |
DNS 徳沢 裕美(1) 岡山中央中 |
DNS 細谷 茉広(1) 金光学園中 |
予選【中1】 5組 (2.2) |
1位 13.88 平松 心遥(1) 岡山興除中 |
2位 13.95 日高 琴実(1) 倉敷福田中 |
3位 14.81 滝山 椛蓮(1) 岡山操南中 |
4位 15.01 田中 咲良(1) 岡山操山中 |
5位 15.37 向井 琴音(1) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 福田 芽依(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 小田 麻耶加(1) 連島南中 |
DNS 東山 実莉里(1) 井原AC |
予選【中1】 6組 (1.2) |
1位 13.73 芳本 志穂(1) 岡山福浜中 |
2位 13.97 奥 美陽(1) 玉野宇野中 |
3位 14.06 森 ひなた(1) 高梁中 |
4位 14.96 児子 彩葉(1) 中山中 |
5位 15.40 草替 菜花(1) 津山北陵中 |
6位 16.14 大月 佐恵(1) 岡山香和中 |
DNS 山本 倖愛(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 石堂 真悠(1) 岡山福南中 |
予選【中1】 7組 (1.7) |
1位 13.58 絹田 理心(1) 岡山操南中 |
2位 13.61 石原 万結(1) 岡山京山中 |
3位 14.76 高木 音葉(1) 岡山大附中 |
4位 14.85 畑木 彩良(1) 高梁中 |
5位 15.14 森田 莉香(1) 津山北陵中 |
6位 15.40 仙野 花依(1) 岡山興除中 |
7位 15.61 吉井 咲良(1) 連島南中 |
DNS 中野 愛海(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
決勝【中1】 (1.2) |
1位 13.14 中村 夏音(1) さくら走練 |
2位 13.57 在本 理倖(1) さくら走練 |
3位 13.64 前田 怜亜(1) Aster |
4位 13.65 石原 万結(1) 岡山京山中 |
5位 13.65 絹田 理心(1) 岡山操南中 |
6位 13.67 福広 桜子(1) 市岡山操山中 |
7位 14.04 芳本 志穂(1) 岡山福浜中 |
8位 14.05 吉岡 花(1) 岡山福南中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (1.9) |
1位 12.55 滝本 椰々子(2) 金光学園中 |
2位 14.16 高田 みのり(2) 岡山操南中 |
3位 14.36 多々野 紗彩(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
4位 14.76 黒崎 歩美(2) 岡山大附中 |
DNS 豊田 有季歩(2) 山南学園中 |
DNS 江藤 さとね(2) 倉敷福田中 |
DNS 長畑 柚希(2) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (1.6) |
1位 13.02 小野 芽衣果(2) 岡山福南中 |
2位 13.62 石井 和香(2) 岡山御南中 |
3位 13.98 東野 叶采(2) 倉敷西中 |
4位 14.14 原田 紗妃(2) 井原中 |
5位 14.59 石丸 優月(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
6位 15.62 湯浅 和可奈(2) 総社西中 |
DNS 原田 真奈(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (0.9) |
1位 13.45 田中 茉穂(2) Aster |
2位 13.85 稲家 愛夏(2) 竜操中 |
3位 14.12 岩野 こころ(2) 岡山御南中 |
4位 14.31 岡本 あかり(2) 玉野八浜中 |
5位 14.37 井上 優衣(2) 県津山中 |
6位 15.03 大迫 吏紗(2) 連島南中 |
DNS 守屋 心結(2) 岡山興除中 |
予選【中2】 4組 (0.3) |
1位 13.71 前田 来奈(2) 総社東中 |
2位 14.09 高田 琴杜鼓(2) 笠岡金浦中 |
3位 14.54 石川 凛々香(2) 市岡山操山中 |
4位 14.62 佐藤 果莉奈(2) 岡山興除中 |
5位 14.95 白川 いちご(2) 郷内中 |
DNS 加藤 千織(2) 岡山京山中 |
DNS 矢野 心結妃(2) 岡山中央中 |
予選【中2】 5組 (0.4) |
1位 13.85 武本 彩乃(2) 岡山香和中 |
2位 14.71 加藤 理愛(2) 総社西中 |
3位 14.96 伊達 心蘭(2) 総社東中 |
4位 15.81 石田 椿(2) 岡山福浜中 |
DNS 守時 桃加(2) 備前中 |
DNS 小川 依緒莉(2) 竜操中 |
DNS 安田 柚子(2) 庄中 |
予選【中2】 6組 (1.3) |
1位 13.24 永瀬 友棉(2) 岡山京山中 |
2位 13.55 斎藤 凛帆(2) 岡山吉備中 |
3位 13.90 浜野 空美(2) 芳田中 |
4位 14.21 山田 桃実(2) 金光学園中 |
5位 14.63 中尾 友香(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
DNS 吉岡 美波(2) 備前中 |
DNS 小幡 芽生(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
予選【中2】 7組 (0.5) |
1位 13.71 信江 海美芭(2) Aster |
2位 14.06 久本 実央(2) 岡山吉備中 |
3位 14.45 山下 七海(2) 岡山福浜中 |
4位 14.58 平松 希(2) 庄中 |
5位 14.65 早木 美空(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
6位 15.82 須藤 璃泉(2) 新見一中 |
DNS 山本 弥祐(2) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選【中2】 8組 (0.8) |
1位 13.40 青山 莉明良(2) 芳田中 |
2位 13.81 渡辺 陽莉(2) 岡山中央中 |
3位 14.16 大森 彩江(2) 岡山香和中 |
4位 14.31 野田 こころ(2) 郷内中 |
5位 14.55 妹尾 浬菜(2) 井原中 |
6位 15.15 梶原 美結(2) 連島南中 |
7位 15.37 藤野 希風(2) 新見一中 |
DNS 原田 光(2) 岡山操南中 |
決勝【中2】 (1.3) |
1位 12.50 滝本 椰々子(2) 金光学園中 |
2位 12.91 小野 芽衣果(2) 岡山福南中 |
3位 13.19 永瀬 友棉(2) 岡山京山中 |
4位 13.19 前田 来奈(2) 総社東中 |
5位 13.41 青山 莉明良(2) 芳田中 |
6位 13.42 石井 和香(2) 岡山御南中 |
7位 13.56 斎藤 凛帆(2) 岡山吉備中 |
DNS 田中 茉穂(2) Aster |
予選【中3】 1組 (1.2) |
1位 12.57 安藤 玲奈(3) 清心中 |
2位 13.29 豊田 春姫(3) 笠岡金浦中 |
3位 13.50 小林 詩苑(3) 岡山操南中 |
4位 13.53 石川 万緒(3) 竜操中 |
5位 13.75 竹岡 来実(3) 総社西中 |
6位 13.96 森永 夏美(3) 金光学園中 |
7位 14.48 谷合 和枝(3) 岡山操山中 |
DNS 苅田 結華(3) 岡山吉備中 |
予選【中3】 2組 (1.5) |
1位 12.71 高橋 佑奈(3) 竜操中 |
2位 13.17 為房 百恵(3) 金光学園中 |
3位 13.19 花房 瑠月子(3) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 13.49 水舟 遥(3) 総社西中 |
5位 13.99 板野 華子(3) 岡山操山中 |
6位 14.35 三村 寿心寧(3) 連島南中 |
7位 14.87 今井 咲(3) 岡山中央中 |
DNS 重実 桃香(3) 岡山香和中 |
決勝【中3】 (1.2) |
1位 12.60 高橋 佑奈(3) 竜操中 |
2位 12.65 安藤 玲奈(3) 清心中 |
3位 13.34 花房 瑠月子(3) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 13.34 為房 百恵(3) 金光学園中 |
5位 13.37 小林 詩苑(3) 岡山操南中 |
6位 13.46 水舟 遥(3) 総社西中 |
7位 13.52 豊田 春姫(3) 笠岡金浦中 |
8位 13.74 石川 万緒(3) 竜操中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 69.14 横川 綸(1) 玉野宇野中 |
2位 69.59 入江 藍子(1) 岡山操山中 |
3位 71.34 土居 くるみ(2) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 75.62 和田木 晶(1) 倉敷福田中 |
5位 79.42 高井 優杏(2) 岡山香和中 |
DNS 吉川 瑠南(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 黒田 六花(2) 岡山京山中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 62.05 竹林 柚衣(2) 玉野宇野中 |
2位 65.78 信江 海美芭(2) Aster |
3位 67.30 久本 実央(2) 岡山吉備中 |
4位 72.69 坂本 七瀬(1) 岡山操山中 |
5位 76.54 田辺 瑶(2) 倉敷福田中 |
6位 82.11 野山 舞(1) 中山中 |
DNS 前原 世空(1) 浅口鴨方中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 64.56 高田 琴杜鼓(2) 笠岡金浦中 |
2位 69.09 平井 愛佳(2) 金光学園中 |
3位 74.29 畑中 りり(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
4位 79.37 上原 実采(1) 県津山中 |
5位 84.12 浅野 玲奈(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 永井 結愛(2) 備前中 |
DNS 西山 結愛(3) 岡山京山中 |
DNS 佐藤 小春(1) 中山中 |
予選 4組 |
1位 60.88 水流 和々花(2) 金光学園中 |
2位 61.54 田中 茉穂(2) Aster |
3位 65.61 堀川 莉良(1) 井原AC |
4位 72.77 厨子 知咲(2) 県津山中 |
5位 78.62 藤原 和子(1) 山南学園中 |
6位 84.38 和泉 徠衣菜(1) 岡山香和中 |
7位 92.03 小野 心友香(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 井原 未夢羽(1) 岡山御南中 |
決勝 |
1位 60.80 水流 和々花(2) 金光学園中 |
2位 61.06 田中 茉穂(2) Aster |
3位 61.54 竹林 柚衣(2) 玉野宇野中 |
4位 63.91 高田 琴杜鼓(2) 笠岡金浦中 |
5位 65.23 堀川 莉良(1) 井原AC |
6位 65.99 信江 海美芭(2) Aster |
7位 67.92 久本 実央(2) 岡山吉備中 |
8位 69.53 平井 愛佳(2) 金光学園中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 4.53.52 中嶋 莉那(3) 岡山京山中 |
2位 4.59.30 岩本 栞奈(1) 岡山足守中 |
3位 5.11.92 中尾 友香(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
4位 5.12.52 大村 莉子(2) 岡山操山中 |
5位 5.19.42 石田 紗也(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
6位 5.21.46 造田 彩花(2) 玉野八浜中 |
7位 5.21.89 菅野 美海(2) 岡山石井中 |
8位 5.22.37 土屋 茉麻(2) 岡山操南中 |
9位 5.27.87 山本 愛来(1) 岡山吉備中 |
10位 5.30.71 近藤 莉子(1) 玉野宇野中 |
11位 5.32.58 宍戸 妃陽里(1) 連島南中 |
12位 5.33.12 森 千咲子(1) 岡山操山中 |
13位 5.36.84 板野 莉愛(2) 岡山香和中 |
14位 5.44.48 石井 薫(1) 倉敷児島中 |
15位 5.54.50 長谷川 愛香(2) 庄中 |
DNS 仕田原 ひなた(1) 岡山吉備中 |
DNS 秋田 絵璃羽(1) 津山西中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 5.51.16 西 莉乃(3) 連島南中 |
2位 5.54.62 浅野 玲奈(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
3位 5.59.14 平松 愛望(2) 芳田中 |
4位 6.01.99 西岡 凛(1) 中山中 |
5位 6.02.80 前田 呼麻智(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
6位 6.07.97 西森 心春(1) 県津山中 |
7位 6.09.26 東 舞(2) 岡山興除中 |
8位 6.11.31 田中 さくら(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
9位 6.27.66 佐藤 桃(2) 井原AC |
10位 6.38.92 森川 古都(2) 井原AC |
DNS 山本 愛菜(1) 井原中 |
DNS 柴田 茜栄(3) 岡山中央中 |
DNS 小柳 凪(1) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 谷口 まひろ(1) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 橋本 沙依(2) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 横山 愛莉(1) 中山中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 9.20.46 ドルーリー 朱瑛里(3) 津山鶴山中 |
2位 10.11.14 黒田 六花(2) 岡山京山中 |
3位 10.11.83 井上 華奈(2) 瀬戸内邑久中 |
4位 10.19.33 釆本 志温(3) 岡山吉備中 |
5位 10.19.69 樋口 遥(2) 岡山京山中 |
6位 10.28.67 難波 星良(3) 岡山福南中 |
7位 10.29.85 立平 遥菜(3) 岡山京山中 |
8位 10.29.99 柴田 莉奈(1) 岡山操山中 |
9位 10.36.58 川上 紗和(2) 岡山吉備中 |
10位 10.39.24 山上 愛莉(3) 岡山芳泉中 |
11位 10.44.76 鎌腰 愛子(2) 総社東中 |
12位 10.47.44 坂内 波美(1) 岡山吉備中 |
13位 10.49.40 庄治 咲来(2) 瀬戸内邑久中 |
14位 10.52.26 矢野 睦実(3) 岡山福浜中 |
15位 10.57.14 高橋 奏(3) 玉野宇野中 |
16位 11.03.14 藤本 花夏(1) 岡山吉備中 |
17位 11.35.24 南条 愛歩(3) 奈義中 |
DNS 井原 惺南(2) 玉野宇野中 |
DNS 京江 玲奈(3) 備前中 |
DNS 柴田 菜那(2) 岡山操山中 |
DNS 竹林 柚衣(2) 玉野宇野中 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 10.45.49 宮永 愛美(1) 岡山京山中 |
2位 10.56.55 南 和奏(1) 岡山京山中 |
3位 11.03.23 田川 優衣(2) 連島南中 |
4位 11.05.76 大倉 千佳(1) 岡山御南中 |
5位 11.07.95 対中 日葵(3) 岡山操南中 |
6位 11.27.25 鳥津 夏(3) 岡山福浜中 |
7位 11.34.08 福田 真子(2) 岡山吉備中 |
8位 11.40.85 大原 凛花(2) 岡山福浜中 |
9位 11.50.31 藤原 羽瑠(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
10位 11.56.12 松井 絢音(1) 岡山福浜中 |
11位 12.04.05 湯浅 紀佳(1) 岡山福浜中 |
12位 12.06.57 山本 徠月(2) 井原中 |
13位 12.08.90 板野 莉愛(2) 岡山香和中 |
14位 12.30.82 小山 葵依(1) 倉敷玉島東中 |
15位 12.31.69 武野 凛恋(2) 倉敷西中 |
16位 12.38.59 藤森 凛和(2) 倉敷西中 |
17位 12.40.94 三宅 陽菜(2) 倉敷西中 |
18位 12.49.13 万木 花菜(2) 倉敷西中 |
DNS 荒井 美優(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DSQ 間野 加奈子(2) 倉敷西中 |
DNS 藤谷 向夏(2) 岡山操南中 |
予選 1組 (1.2) |
1位 14.36 高橋 佑奈(3) 竜操中 |
2位 19.15 須増 一心(2) 市岡山操山中 |
3位 20.15 橋野 みなみ(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
4位 20.47 筒井 あかり(3) 岡山操山中 |
DNS 大造 綾華(3) 倉敷西中 |
DNS 藤原 星(2) 岡山香和中 |
DNS 加藤 千織(2) 岡山京山中 |
予選 2組 (1.1) |
1位 15.67 花房 瑠月子(3) 岡山吉備中 |
2位 16.15 安藤 実那(2) 倉敷東陽中 |
3位 16.46 東山 実莉里(1) 井原AC |
4位 17.88 中西 奏葉(1) 岡山京山中 |
5位 18.45 桑原 清乃(1) 中山中 |
6位 19.67 石堂 真悠(1) 岡山福南中 |
DNS 尾跡 音和(2) Aster |
予選 3組 (2.1) |
1位 16.73 延原 日葵(1) さくら走練 |
2位 18.33 片山 紗夜(2) 岡山操南中 |
3位 19.92 原口 萌音(2) 倉敷福田中 |
DNS 佐方 菜月(2) 岡山吉備中 |
DNS 豊田 有季歩(2) 山南学園中 |
DNS 小谷 怜(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 大谷 綺音(1) 中山中 |
予選 4組 (0.9) |
1位 15.87 伊藤 瑞(2) 金光学園中 |
2位 18.24 福広 桜子(1) 市岡山操山中 |
3位 19.11 奥 美陽(1) 玉野宇野中 |
4位 20.02 江見 遥麻(1) 郷内中 |
5位 20.75 高渕 結菜(1) 井原中 |
DNS 柚木 叶愛(3) 倉敷西中 |
DNS 小林 詩苑(3) 岡山操南中 |
予選 5組 (0.0) |
1位 15.18 小野 芽衣果(2) 岡山福南中 |
2位 15.98 溝手 那菜(1) 岡山御南中 |
3位 17.85 板倉 葵海(2) 金光学園中 |
4位 18.92 蔵内 理央(2) 井原中 |
DSQ 遠部 うた(2) 倉敷東中 |
DNS 池向 羽菜(2) 岡山香和中 |
決勝 (-2.1) |
1位 14.66 高橋 佑奈(3) 竜操中 |
2位 15.30 小野 芽衣果(2) 岡山福南中 |
3位 15.83 溝手 那菜(1) 岡山御南中 |
4位 15.92 花房 瑠月子(3) 岡山吉備中 |
5位 15.99 伊藤 瑞(2) 金光学園中 |
6位 16.03 延原 日葵(1) さくら走練 |
7位 16.96 東山 実莉里(1) 井原AC |
8位 17.79 安藤 実那(2) 倉敷東陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.60 三宅 莉歩(3) 市岡山操山中 |
2位 1.48 段堂 実桜(3) 岡山石井中 |
3位 1.48 森川 心々菜(3) 岡山操南中 |
4位 1.45 永瀬 友棉(2) 岡山京山中 |
5位 1.40 田中 結菜(3) 金光学園中 |
6位 1.35 大森 彩江(2) 岡山香和中 |
7位 1.35 野田 こころ(2) 郷内中 |
7位 1.35 大谷 優乃(2) 岡山福浜中 |
9位 1.35 西元 和夏(2) 県津山中 |
10位 1.30 菅野 香穂(1) 岡山石井中 |
11位 1.25 桑原 夕里花(2) 岡山吉備中 |
12位 1.25 前田 怜亜(1) Aster |
DNS 松原 梨亜(1) 市岡山操山中 |
DNS 井上 沙耶(1) 井原中 |
NM 唐崎 笑実(1) 井原中 |
NM 多々野 紗彩(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 太田 史織(2) 倉敷西中 |
NM 山本 奈乃芭(1) 岡山興除中 |
NM 岡本 留奈(2) 岡山吉備中 |
NM 岡田 汀音(1) Aster |
NM 川上 真央(1) 岡山興除中 |
NM 石丸 優月(2) 倉敷福田南中 |
NM 稲谷 朱莉(1) 県津山中 |
DNS 谷川 心菜(2) 浅口鴨方中 |
DNS 隅谷 美和(1) 岡山京山中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.38 (-1.1) 藤井 友那(3) 岡山吉備中 |
2位 5.25 (-1.1) 佐藤 地央(2) 金光学園中 |
3位 4.85 (-0.8) 三村 寿心寧(3) 連島南中 |
4位 4.84 (-0.9) 川井 彩矢果(3) 岡山御南中 |
5位 4.62 (-0.3) 辻浦 楓(2) 郷内中 |
6位 4.32 (-0.6) 岡崎 優紀乃(3) 岡山操山中 |
7位 4.29 (-1.1) 福田 莉子(3) 県津山中 |
8位 4.16 (-0.6) 河内 文音(2) 岡山興除中 |
9位 4.14 (-0.9) 藤井 詩織(3) 岡山操山中 |
10位 4.10 (-0.4) 西田 真優(1) 井原中 |
11位 4.04 (-1.2) 今井 咲(3) 岡山中央中 |
12位 4.03 (-0.8) 中山 真音(3) 庄中 |
13位 3.99 (-0.2) 崎摩 鈴乃(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
14位 3.98 (-0.8) 守屋 心結(2) 岡山興除中 |
15位 3.98 (-0.8) 井戸 凛果(2) 岡山香和中 |
16位 3.91 (0.6) 田岡 桜子(2) 岡山香和中 |
17位 3.89 (-0.3) 丹地 華子(2) 倉敷東中 |
18位 3.83 (-1.2) 井上 琴音(1) 岡山京山中 |
19位 3.83 (-0.8) 岸本 光優(2) 県津山中 |
20位 3.70 (-0.1) 小谷 怜(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
21位 3.68 (-1.2) 大倉 愛佳(1) 倉敷福田中 |
22位 3.53 (-1.0) 十河 美羽(2) 岡山福浜中 |
23位 3.50 (-1.3) 新開 陽菜(1) 中山中 |
24位 3.46 (-0.3) 渡辺 花(1) 市岡山操山中 |
25位 3.39 (-0.2) 三宅 遥(2) 岡山福浜中 |
26位 3.36 (-0.8) 西本 芽葵(1) 市岡山操山中 |
27位 3.33 (-0.5) 早木 美空(2) 岡山芳泉中 |
28位 3.18 (1.0) 奈良 実咲希(1) 玉野荘内中 |
29位 3.02 (-0.4) 松井 萌愛(2) 竜操中 |
30位 2.99 (-1.4) 藤原 萌衣(1) 岡山操南中 |
DNS 近藤 帆香(2) 岡山吉備中 |
DNS 原田 真奈(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
DNS 大森 結菜(2) 高梁中 |
DNS 守時 桃加(2) 備前中 |
DNS 小川 依緒莉(2) 竜操中 |
DNS 河本 裕佳(1) さくら走練 |
DNS 浜田 ひな(1) 倉敷福田中 |
NM 立川 英伶渚(1) 中山中 |
DNS 難波 ルナ(2) 岡山操南中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.56 (-0.8) 為房 百恵(3) 金光学園中 |
2位 10.15 (-0.9) 川井 彩矢果(3) 岡山御南中 |
3位 10.07 (-0.4) 辻浦 楓(2) 郷内中 |
4位 9.00 (-2.0) 藤井 詩織(3) 岡山操山中 |
5位 8.67 (-1.2) 西村 実琴(2) 岡山吉備中 |
6位 8.19 (-1.8) 河内 結香(1) 岡山吉備中 |
DNS 板谷 悠月(1) 倉敷西中 |
DNS 土屋 翔愛(1) 総社東中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.39 安藤 柚希(2) 倉敷福田中 |
2位 9.75 白川 いちご(2) 郷内中 |
3位 9.15 今脇 そら(3) 瀬戸内邑久中 |
4位 9.08 石黒 初華(3) 瀬戸内邑久中 |
5位 8.33 吉田 清香(1) 岡山吉備中 |
6位 8.33 藤原 七星(2) TYTAC |
7位 8.21 今江 紗希(2) 岡山吉備中 |
8位 8.12 須増 一心(2) 市岡山操山中 |
9位 7.96 杉野 遥花(2) 岡山石井中 |
10位 7.75 石井 愛音(1) 倉敷福田中 |
11位 7.42 大西 弥美(3) 岡山操山中 |
12位 6.93 田村 優衣(1) 市岡山操山中 |
13位 6.85 重実 桃香(3) 岡山香和中 |
14位 6.84 友安 莉羽(2) 岡山御南中 |
15位 6.67 藤野 希風(2) 新見一中 |
16位 6.65 橋野 みなみ(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
17位 6.55 吉田 ゆずゆ(1) 岡山芳泉中 |
18位 6.54 依光 玲奈(1) 岡山京山中 |
19位 6.43 四宮 夏姫(2) 岡山興除中 |
20位 6.02 田中 奏音(1) 中山中 |
21位 5.80 岸本 光優(2) 県津山中 |
22位 5.77 井上 優衣(2) 県津山中 |
23位 5.62 田口 心晴(2) 倉敷玉島東中 |
24位 5.50 丹地 華子(2) 倉敷東中 |
25位 5.32 谷野 愛姫(1) 中山中 |
26位 4.08 小野 心友香(1) 倉敷福田南中 |
DNS 池田 凛心(3) TYTAC |
DNS 横山 由夏(2) 岡山操南中 |
DNS 真砂 日菜子(1) 岡山京山中 |
DNS 今川 美夢羽(2) 岡山御南中 |
DNS 丸尾 穂乃花(2) 岡山福浜中 |
DNS 小尻 結月(2) 岡山操南中 |
コメント