第5回国士舘大学陸上競技会
会場:国士舘大学多摩陸上競技場
開催日:2022年10月01日
決勝 5組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.36 坂口 久太:横浜市陸協 |
決勝 11組 (0.7) |
1位 11.48 田中 総士(1) 国士大 |
決勝 12組 (0.0) |
1位 11.13 足立 拓夢(4) 国士大 |
決勝 13組 (2.0) |
1位 11.12 佐々木 相人(1) 国士大 |
決勝 16組 (0.1) |
1位 11.48 梅沢 陽希(M1) 東工大 |
決勝 17組 (3.7) |
1位 11.19 宮崎 翔:相模原弥栄高 |
2位 11.25 高岡 淳司(2) 東海大 |
3位 11.43 小林 蓮(3) 国士大 |
4位 11.47 近松 俊弥(4) 国士大 |
決勝 18組 (0.5) |
1位 11.11 須田 陽斗:国士大 |
2位 11.16 石渡 和大(1) 玉川大 |
3位 11.38 島崎 健一郎(M1) 慶大 |
決勝 19組 (2.4) |
1位 10.89 吉田 昌平(4) 国士大 |
2位 11.25 田中 航宇:明海大 |
3位 11.25 中島 健人:上武大 |
4位 11.34 庄司 碧伊(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
5位 11.35 尾花 海斗:東海大 |
6位 11.46 伊藤 海音:日本ウェルネス高 |
7位 11.49 飯盛 義志:東京都立大 |
決勝 20組 (0.5) |
1位 11.12 水屋 颯茉:国士大 |
2位 11.20 篠原 翔:桜美林大 |
3位 11.40 山下 遥平(1) 法大 |
4位 11.42 中川 大悟:創価大 |
5位 11.42 太田 翼(4) 国士大 |
決勝 21組 (0.9) |
1位 10.98 岸 朋幸(1) 国士大 |
2位 11.09 森岡 右京(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
3位 11.12 松嶋 宏樹:一橋大 |
4位 11.46 坂田 喜夏(2) 都南平高 |
決勝 22組 (-1.6) |
1位 11.17 中臣 光輝:生田東高 |
1位 11.17 石渡 楓寿(3) 国士大 |
3位 11.46 鈴木 陽大:一橋大 |
4位 11.48 斎藤 響(1) 都日野台高 |
5位 11.49 吉川 柊真:相模原弥栄高 |
決勝 23組 (0.8) |
1位 11.09 沢田 樹輝:尚美学園大 |
2位 11.14 高野 雄斗:上溝南高 |
3位 11.20 河田 康椰(2) 都南平高 |
4位 11.27 高橋 貴一(M2) 慶大 |
5位 11.35 八重樫 虎之介:創価大 |
決勝 24組 (0.5) |
1位 10.92 棚町 龍斗(1) 国士大 |
2位 11.06 佐藤 識仁(3) 国士大 |
3位 11.07 板垣 和真(2) 国士大 |
4位 11.08 横田 有真(M2) 東工大 |
5位 11.17 安陪 雅樹(2) 都日野台高 |
6位 11.18 竹本 光希:相模原弥栄高 |
7位 11.23 原田 直紀(4) 東工大 |
決勝 25組 (0.9) |
1位 10.76 村上 優馬(2) 法大 |
2位 10.85 香取 直樹:Accel・TC |
3位 10.88 清水 響(3) 東農大 |
4位 10.93 武田 修平:Accel・TC |
5位 10.99 橋爪 周平(4) 国士大 |
6位 11.23 田中 亜怜(4) 国士大 |
決勝 12組 (0.6) |
1位 21.93 佐藤 識仁(3) 国士大 |
決勝 14組 (-1.2) |
3位 22.98 小山 卓朗:十条SC |
決勝 16組 (-0.6) |
1位 21.79 沢田 健斗(2) 国士大 |
2位 22.02 佐藤 健太(1) 国士大 |
決勝 17組 (-1.1) |
1位 22.14 三井 暖(2) 国士大 |
決勝 8組 |
2位 51.86 武居 裕也:千葉陸協 |
決勝 11組 |
1位 48.82 井熊 健祐(3) 国士大 |
3位 50.47 上原 広太:MORE |
決勝 8組 |
2位 1.59.23 見沢 卓:Setech・AC |
決勝 9組 |
1位 1.55.50 前田 慶士(3) 相模原弥栄高 |
3位 1.58.75 中田 崇志:関東RC |
決勝 1組 |
1位 4.13.52 清水 晴斗(1) 国士大 |
2位 4.17.55 今井 裕貴(1) 国士大 |
3位 4.21.75 田中 健心(1) 都日野台高 |
4位 4.23.54 望月 大希(1) 都日野台高 |
5位 4.26.53 乾 拓哉:藤沢市役所 |
6位 4.27.38 後藤 駿:明星学園高 |
7位 4.30.73 名取 陸(1) 武蔵野高 |
8位 4.30.82 石樵 隆太(1) 都日野台高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 3.58.85 生方 勇気:相州健児 |
2位 3.59.96 前田 慶士(3) 相模原弥栄高 |
3位 4.00.21 中田 崇志:関東RC |
4位 4.04.63 萩谷 涼太郎:十条SC |
5位 4.12.22 山崎 史矢(3) 横浜市立大 |
6位 4.17.26 星野 拓未:尚美学園大 |
7位 4.20.25 津曲 輝人(2) 都立日野高 |
8位 4.21.17 富田 恵友:尚美学園大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 9.42.76 山崎 遼平(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
2位 9.44.49 大石 真裕:静岡陸協 |
3位 9.45.53 久保 洸晴(1) 光明学園相模原高 |
4位 9.50.06 八木沢 朱雀(2) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
5位 9.55.32 藤倉 珀向(2) 都日野台高 |
6位 10.01.25 福士 琉司(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
7位 10.10.04 松枝 佑悟(2) 光明学園相模原高 |
8位 10.17.81 長谷川 拓海:藤沢翔陵高 |
9位 10.19.66 中島 怜(2) 都日野台高 |
10位 10.20.12 大沼 蓮:都文京高 |
11位 10.23.12 成松 謙太郎(2) 光明学園相模原高 |
12位 10.26.60 宮本 大智(1) 光明学園相模原高 |
13位 10.30.91 小松 悠河(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
14位 10.37.03 駒野 晴陽(2) 学習院大 |
15位 10.53.71 小林 大智(2) 都南平高 |
DNS 笠井 颯太(1) 八王子高 |
DNS 井上 瑛翔(1) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
DNS 熊本 瞳人(2) 光明学園相模原高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 8.53.53 美谷 佳輝(2) 国士大 |
2位 8.55.79 荒谷 俊輔(1) 藤沢翔陵高 |
3位 8.59.26 高梨 瑞葵(3) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
4位 9.08.58 石井 丈大(1) 川崎橘高 |
5位 9.09.27 柴本 惇生(1) 川崎橘高 |
6位 9.11.03 風間 大和(2) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
7位 9.14.87 新井 陽翔(2) ふじみ野葦原中 |
8位 9.15.28 根本 夏生:川崎市陸協 |
9位 9.24.22 西岡 裕喜(1) 川崎橘高 |
10位 9.30.72 伯野 颯太(1) 光明学園相模原高 |
11位 9.31.05 花里 駿斗(2) 藤沢翔陵高 |
12位 9.43.39 須藤 佑海翔(2) 藤沢翔陵高 |
DNS 山口 隼人(2) 八王子高 |
DNS 徳永 航大(1) 川崎橘高 |
DNS 神山 雷羅:八王子高 |
DNS 袋谷 和輝(1) 川崎橘高 |
DNS 高橋 快周(2) 八王子高 |
DNS 八木原 想太(1) 川崎橘高 |
DNS 堀川 颯太(2) 川崎橘高 |
DNS 宮坂 陸斗(2) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 15.28.93 服部 輝空(1) 藤沢翔陵高 |
2位 15.37.09 根本 悠雅(2) 藤沢翔陵高 |
3位 15.37.90 竹内 一貴(3) 光明学園相模原高 |
4位 15.45.17 田村 颯琉:花咲徳栄高 |
5位 15.46.13 千葉 康太郎(2) 都日野台高 |
6位 15.46.59 吉益 遥希(3) 光明学園相模原高 |
7位 15.48.42 並木 絆(1) 藤沢翔陵高 |
8位 15.48.67 藤田 東湖(2) 都日野台高 |
9位 15.48.73 城田 空斗(2) 藤沢翔陵高 |
10位 15.50.35 大鹿 弦(2) 光明学園相模原高 |
11位 15.54.15 河野 望規(2) 都日野台高 |
12位 15.55.47 佐藤 挨希(2) 湘南工科大附高 |
13位 15.58.54 羽柴 正康(1) 藤沢翔陵高 |
14位 16.00.27 久井 拓人(3) 藤沢翔陵高 |
15位 16.02.23 田中 陽琉(1) 光明学園相模原高 |
16位 16.02.98 三代 隆誠:花咲徳栄高 |
17位 16.03.99 後藤 駿太(1) 湘南工科大附高 |
18位 16.05.84 大江 悠暉(2) 都日野台高 |
19位 16.12.50 古屋野 海音(3) 藤沢翔陵高 |
20位 16.16.45 大山 俊輔(2) 湘南工科大附高 |
21位 16.20.02 杉原 爽汰(2) 光明学園相模原高 |
22位 16.40.99 近藤 和歩(2) 光明学園相模原高 |
23位 16.55.85 酒井 宏樹(2) 湘南工科大附高 |
24位 16.56.72 小倉 篤人(1) 光明学園相模原高 |
25位 17.12.21 吉野 泰雅:花咲徳栄高 |
26位 17.15.07 籠宮 一心:花咲徳栄高 |
27位 17.28.94 佐々木 広太:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 森 宥儀(2) 城西大附城西高 |
DNS 五十嵐 隼人:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 加納 大夢(2) 城西大附城西高 |
DNS 山本 朔也(1) 光明学園相模原高 |
DNS 植木 雄大(4) 国士大 |
DNS 西沢 匡哉:花咲徳栄高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 15.03.69 渡辺 琉翔:藤沢翔陵高 |
2位 15.10.65 今井 凛:藤沢翔陵高 |
3位 15.20.52 阿比留 天平(2) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
4位 15.20.87 宮田 武蔵:平成国際大 |
5位 15.24.60 須賀 海音:花咲徳栄高 |
6位 15.26.46 清水 颯太:西武台千葉高 |
7位 15.27.98 増田 航士:西武台千葉高 |
8位 15.28.50 逸見 理功:花咲徳栄高 |
9位 15.33.48 高梨 瑞葵(3) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
10位 15.33.51 田嶋 海惺:花咲徳栄高 |
11位 15.37.83 田中 慧伊(2) 藤沢翔陵高 |
12位 15.38.42 江戸 健祐(2) 平成国際大 |
13位 15.41.02 得平 歩武(2) 城西大附城西高 |
14位 15.43.64 斎藤 康佑(2) 城西大附城西高 |
15位 15.46.79 石山 律:西武台千葉高 |
16位 15.47.09 中里 温明(1) 城西大附城西高 |
17位 15.48.44 嶋津 宥太:平成国際大 |
18位 15.49.61 松阪 一輝(2) 城西大附城西高 |
19位 15.50.24 藤井 淳:平成国際大 |
20位 15.55.25 浅井 怜(1) 城西大附城西高 |
21位 15.58.18 永井 陽大(2) 城西大附城西高 |
DNS 阿部 真夢:平成国際大 |
DNS 宮坂 陸斗(2) 淑徳巣鴨高 |
DNS 新井 渚心:平成国際大 |
DNS 新井 皐大:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 村上 日向葵:平成国際大 |
DNS 森田 空冴:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 鈴木 悠勢:平成国際大 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 14.50.18 田上 優吾(2) 国士大 |
2位 14.54.49 溝辺 伊織(1) 国士大 |
3位 14.55.57 高橋 重陽:平成国際大 |
4位 14.55.59 永井 智久(3) 国士大 |
5位 14.56.56 朝川 秀祐(2) 都日野台高 |
6位 14.57.73 落合 翼:平成国際大 |
7位 14.59.66 佐々木 悠生:平成国際大 |
8位 15.01.17 所 倖平(4) 国士大 |
9位 15.05.03 大川 修蔵:平成国際大 |
10位 15.07.73 後藤 天馬(1) 国士大 |
11位 15.08.13 大類 康靖:平成国際大 |
12位 15.08.37 岩田 伊織(3) 平成国際大 |
13位 15.12.43 有本 輝(1) 国士大 |
14位 15.16.63 石井 卓斗:平成国際大 |
15位 15.17.13 小谷 翼咲(1) 国士大 |
16位 15.18.46 長谷川 律(1) 国士大 |
17位 15.19.73 小林 祐大:平成国際大 |
18位 15.20.15 中山 颯真(3) 国士大 |
19位 15.21.03 秋元 皓志:栃木陸協 |
20位 15.31.85 平間 大輝:平成国際大 |
21位 15.34.23 酒井 健成(1) 国士大 |
22位 15.47.86 山下 雄暉(3) 国士大 |
23位 15.57.04 吉木 駿平(2) 国士大 |
24位 15.57.52 松林 巧磨:花咲徳栄高 |
25位 15.59.19 藤田 大翔(1) 平成国際大 |
DNF 美谷 佳輝(2) 国士大 |
DNS 内堀 晴哉(2) 国士大 |
DNS 塩野 憲治:平成国際大 |
DNS 平出 康太(2) 平成国際大 |
DNS 斎木 優真(2) 湘南工科大附高 |
DNS 松山 潤:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 菊池 涼:平成国際大 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 14.25.62 辻原 輝:藤沢翔陵高 |
2位 14.26.44 榎本 蒼空(3) 花咲徳栄高 |
3位 14.30.79 須加 彩人(3) 花咲徳栄高 |
4位 14.31.49 藤井 智也:花咲徳栄高 |
5位 14.37.57 菊池 康介(3) 藤沢翔陵高 |
6位 14.37.99 西郷 哲広(3) 川崎橘高 |
7位 14.40.69 望月 和知(3) 国士大 |
8位 14.44.90 藤城 湧人(3) 光明学園相模原高 |
9位 14.48.00 佐々木 大輝:花咲徳栄高 |
10位 14.49.08 菅井 優太(3) 川崎橘高 |
11位 14.50.14 磯部 耀太:花咲徳栄高 |
12位 14.50.63 沢田 悠斗(3) 川崎橘高 |
13位 14.51.41 信夫 大輝(1) 国士大 |
14位 14.51.97 会田 昊生(3) 花咲徳栄高 |
15位 14.52.49 石川 郁弥(3) 花咲徳栄高 |
16位 14.53.58 内田 温規:西武台千葉高 |
17位 14.54.45 若林 隼杜:花咲徳栄高 |
18位 14.55.18 中谷 涼誠(3) 光明学園相模原高 |
19位 14.58.08 古川 達也(3) 川崎橘高 |
20位 14.58.75 木村 聖哉(4) 国士大 |
21位 15.00.39 友永 健太(2) 川崎橘高 |
22位 15.05.07 渡辺 航世(2) 川崎橘高 |
23位 15.06.09 西井戸 快:花咲徳栄高 |
24位 15.06.57 服部 祐伎人(3) 国士大 |
25位 15.12.71 渡辺 義仁:花咲徳栄高 |
26位 15.15.76 須崎 裕也:川崎市役所 |
27位 15.20.89 松元 司(4) 国士大 |
28位 15.21.82 岡安 帆崇(3) 湘南工科大附高 |
29位 15.23.38 佐藤 琉輝也(2) 光明学園相模原高 |
30位 15.24.31 横田 覇空斗:花咲徳栄高 |
31位 15.27.92 松本 栄太郎:西武台千葉高 |
32位 15.58.35 黒田 天晴:西武台千葉高 |
DNS 傅法谷 元(3) 西武台千葉高 |
DNS 中川 晴喜:藤沢翔陵高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 33.38.60 中山 輝(1) 東京理大 |
2位 33.42.34 山本 創(1) 東京理大 |
3位 33.59.67 滝沢 奏太(1) 東京理大 |
4位 34.06.61 池山 尚(4) 東大 |
5位 34.23.58 岡部 耕平(3) 東京理大 |
6位 34.37.87 柴野 慎也(3) 東京理大 |
7位 34.51.10 宇野 広太(1) 都立日野高 |
8位 34.56.06 小松崎 海斗(4) 東京都立大 |
9位 34.56.85 荻原 昂大:東京都立大 |
10位 34.59.71 加藤 陽貴(2) 東京理大 |
11位 35.09.23 平田 昇大(3) 都武蔵野北高 |
12位 35.12.96 矢島 翔:東京理大 |
13位 35.15.97 滝沢 亮:東京都立大 |
14位 35.16.01 上兼 直(1) 東京都立大 |
15位 35.18.79 加藤 寛大(3) 東京理大 |
16位 35.35.71 森 柚貴(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
17位 36.00.32 中部 大也:山梨陸協 |
18位 36.18.23 木村 勇太(4) 東京理大 |
19位 37.34.95 ハンソン 仁(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
20位 37.40.31 三浦 和希:東京都立大 |
21位 37.40.84 江添 悠雅:東京都立大 |
22位 39.14.15 水谷 龍馬(2) 東京理大 |
DNS 森下 聖(1) 東工大 |
DNS 仙波 祐太(2) 東工大 |
DNS 伊藤 颯吾(5) 東工大 |
DNF 古林 陸:東京理大 |
DNF 吉田 悠翔(3) 都武蔵野北高 |
DNS 大塚 克基(3) 東工大 |
DNF 山口 陽誠(2) 東京理大 |
DNS 岩井 凌真(3) 東工大 |
DNS 岩田 和大(1) 東工大 |
DNS 竹岡 大(M2) 東工大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 33.20.25 中林 俊:群馬大 |
2位 33.45.95 国松 士(3) 学習院大 |
3位 33.48.26 牛久 賢哉:群馬大 |
4位 33.48.50 西尾 元:一橋大 |
5位 33.48.55 大竹 秀人:一橋大 |
6位 33.54.69 石原 諒人:群馬大 |
7位 33.58.41 佐々木 奏門:群馬大 |
8位 33.58.93 大崎 佑哉:群馬大 |
9位 33.59.18 遠藤 洋平:群馬大 |
10位 34.04.85 後藤 隆志:一橋大 |
11位 34.05.98 戸高 裕太:一橋大 |
12位 34.23.81 金吉 一穂(2) 東大 |
13位 34.35.36 茅根 史哉(3) 学習院大 |
14位 34.38.47 吉井 奎登(1) 群馬大 |
15位 34.39.14 小畑 圭央(4) 群馬大 |
16位 34.42.38 宮本 龍二:一橋大 |
17位 34.43.76 田所 怜:一橋大 |
18位 34.58.41 井坂 優太(1) 学習院大 |
19位 34.59.56 阿部 快晴(2) 学習院大 |
20位 36.07.79 黒沢 航平(2) 学習院大 |
21位 36.08.45 秋元 陽斗(1) 学習院大 |
22位 37.49.33 山口 遥太郎(2) 学習院大 |
23位 38.04.86 岩田 颯斗(1) 群馬大 |
DNS 田村 翔:学習院大 |
DNS 上田 勇斗(2) 学習院大 |
DNF 中元 洸(1) 一橋大 |
DNF 大池 駿(1) 群馬大 |
DNS 小堺 隆弘:一橋大 |
DNS 森野 隆盛(4) 東京理大 |
DNS 渡部 達文:一橋大 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 32.25.97 松尾 凌雅:湘南工科大 |
2位 32.34.78 椛沢 勇樹(3) 湘南工科大 |
3位 33.15.01 西河 豪志:帝京平成大 |
4位 33.22.94 斎藤 周平(4) 成蹊大 |
5位 33.23.42 田中 弘太郎(2) 成蹊大 |
6位 33.28.31 樋口 克海:帝京平成大 |
7位 33.34.47 岡田 拓巳:帝京平成大 |
8位 33.35.13 佐藤 元:帝京平成大 |
9位 33.36.75 青木 颯:湘南工科大 |
10位 33.39.02 斎藤 航(2) 成蹊大 |
11位 33.41.86 村手 光樹:東京学芸大 |
12位 33.42.72 明賀 陽紀(1) 成蹊大 |
13位 33.40.39 石橋 優希(2) 成蹊大 |
14位 33.52.00 井口 善治郎:成蹊大 |
15位 33.52.79 国井 景生(2) 成蹊大 |
16位 33.55.05 藤井 優佑(3) 成蹊大 |
17位 33.55.97 片岡 朔:成蹊大 |
18位 34.07.95 漆崎 広陽(1) 東京学芸大 |
19位 35.22.14 三宅 史哉(1) 成蹊大 |
20位 36.10.25 三浦 源生(2) 東京学芸大 |
21位 36.10.60 中村 文哉(4) 東京学芸大 |
22位 36.23.46 岩崎 将也(4) 成蹊大 |
23位 36.26.25 皆本 来斗(1) 東京学芸大 |
24位 36.26.59 押田 拓実:東京学芸大 |
25位 36.58.67 山田 友也(1) 湘南工科大 |
26位 37.35.21 本間 祐大:東京学芸大 |
27位 37.35.79 堀江 快聖:成蹊大 |
28位 37.35.89 小杉 優太:帝京平成大 |
29位 38.28.45 熊沢 樹(1) 成蹊大 |
DNS 細谷 隼斗:帝京平成大 |
DNF 佐々木 翔生(2) 湘南工科大 |
DNS 佐藤 青葉:湘南工科大 |
DNS 打木 耕平(3) 成蹊大 |
DNF 横山 陽佑:帝京平成大 |
DNS 橋本 凌空:帝京平成大 |
DNF 長谷川 智里(2) 東京学芸大 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 30.11.77 稲葉 勇介(2) 桜美林大 |
2位 30.13.19 鎌田 虎太郎(3) 湘南工科大 |
3位 30.21.75 竹前 星汰(1) 湘南工科大 |
4位 30.24.96 盛重 完英(4) 桜美林大 |
5位 30.26.07 丸山 翔太郎(M1) 東大 |
6位 30.31.58 笹井 紘汰(1) 国士大 |
7位 30.38.76 松田 朋樹(2) 湘南工科大 |
8位 30.44.38 池田 聖(4) 桜美林大 |
9位 30.45.75 奥谷 研祐:湘南工科大 |
10位 30.57.26 福元 翔輝:明星学園 |
11位 30.59.19 竹前 光哉(1) 国士大 |
12位 31.00.69 川田 敏暉(2) 国士大 |
13位 31.04.27 都 翔(3) 桜美林大 |
14位 31.07.87 影山 裕己(2) 国士大 |
15位 31.11.61 熊沢 諒哉(3) 湘南工科大 |
16位 31.16.08 北原 佑都(2) 桜美林大 |
17位 31.22.08 松江 剛琉:湘南工科大 |
18位 31.32.11 田部 智暉(2) 桜美林大 |
19位 31.47.45 山本 要(1) 国士大 |
20位 31.48.90 山崎 雄允(1) 桜美林大 |
21位 31.49.64 矢沢 寿基(1) 国士大 |
22位 31.52.73 勝崎 玄(1) 国士大 |
23位 31.53.49 高橋 拓海(1) 桜美林大 |
24位 32.06.39 富永 恭平(1) 桜美林大 |
25位 32.58.26 長谷川 光:湘南工科大 |
26位 33.11.75 模 幸正:桜美林大 |
DNS D K モソイコ(4) 桜美林大 |
DNS 志村 紘佑(1) 桜美林大 |
DNS 島津 太一(1) 桜美林大 |
DNS 大塚 蒼(1) 桜美林大 |
DNS 塚田 雄大(3) 桜美林大 |
DNS 坪田 海(3) 桜美林大 |
DNS 森岡 佑成(2) 桜美林大 |
DNS 武下 孝輔(3) 桜美林大 |
DNS 白川 大地:桜美林大 |
DNS 荒木 玖仁(1) 桜美林大 |
DNS 青木 一真(1) 桜美林大 |
DNS 高木 優輔:桜美林大 |
決勝 5組 |
1位 29.28.26 斎藤 正剛(2) 国士大 |
2位 29.33.06 中島 弘太(2) 国士大 |
3位 29.33.09 綱島 辰弥(4) 国士大 |
4位 29.33.10 清水 悠雅(4) 国士大 |
5位 29.33.14 松井 遼太(2) 国士大 |
6位 29.33.22 渡辺 大喜(2) 国士大 |
7位 29.33.29 川勝 悠雅(1) 国士大 |
8位 29.33.37 瀬川 翔誠(1) 国士大 |
9位 29.33.39 鈴木 伸弥(2) 国士大 |
10位 29.33.44 西田 大智(2) 国士大 |
11位 29.33.63 福士 陽都(4) 国士大 |
12位 29.33.75 望月 武(4) 国士大 |
13位 29.33.91 山本 龍神(3) 国士大 |
14位 29.35.97 山本 雷我(3) 国士大 |
15位 29.40.36 福井 大夢(4) 国士大 |
16位 29.41.20 田中 佑樹(4) 国士大 |
17位 29.43.34 佐藤 悠貴也(3) 国士大 |
18位 29.46.01 富岡 晃世(1) 国士大 |
19位 29.48.07 大森 由翔(1) 国士大 |
20位 29.49.79 野中 創太(3) 国士大 |
21位 30.06.17 横田 星那(1) 国士大 |
22位 30.11.96 生田目 惇(2) 国士大 |
23位 30.22.39 勝部 愛大(1) 国士大 |
24位 30.24.30 落合 倭和(3) 国士大 |
25位 30.28.37 宮元 雄大(4) 国士大 |
26位 30.30.15 水野 龍吾(1) 国士大 |
27位 30.40.64 熊谷 澪(2) 国士大 |
28位 30.44.21 菅 優汰(1) 国士大 |
29位 30.50.02 正木 楓(2) 国士大 |
30位 30.57.06 菊池 和人(4) 国士大 |
31位 31.17.45 安達 京摩(3) 国士大 |
32位 31.20.64 安田 快聖(3) 国士大 |
33位 31.21.80 遠入 剛(3) 国士大 |
34位 31.40.22 九嶋 恵帆(1) 国士大 |
35位 33.10.89 小林 瑠偉(2) 国士大 |
DNF P カマウ(2) 国士大 |
決勝 1組 (1.1) |
1位 16.60 庄司 碧伊(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
2位 16.69 安藤 優泰(1) 都南平高 |
3位 17.44 永川 陸(2) 都上水高 |
DNS 下田 翔一朗:上溝南高 |
DNS 山崎 健太:明海大 |
決勝 2組 (2.7) |
1位 15.06 小林 宏輔(1) 国士大 |
2位 15.15 中尾 晃:明海大 |
3位 15.20 横田 有真(M2) 東工大 |
4位 15.20 武藤 隼太(1) 国士大 |
5位 22.15 中川 岳士:FOREFRONT |
DNS 田中 総士(1) 国士大 |
決勝 3組 (1.1) |
1位 14.22 香取 直樹:Accel・TC |
2位 14.44 青木 竣耶(3) 日大 |
3位 14.66 三村 優貴:埼玉陸協 |
4位 14.72 工藤 晴斗:花咲徳栄高 |
5位 15.16 中村 優希(2) 国士大 |
DNS 吉田 就(3) 国士大 |
決勝 1組 |
DNS 植田 翔己(2) KMC陸上ク |
決勝 3組 |
2位 58.16 高橋 利紀:EiferAC |
5位 66.91 佐久間 伶音(3) 八王子恩方中 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 54.81 中尾 晃:明海大 |
決勝 6組 |
1位 52.93 狩野 健太(2) 青学大 |
2位 53.22 上原 広太:MORE |
決勝 1組 |
1位 46.40武蔵野高 |
2位 46.96恩方中A |
3位 47.01大和南 |
4位 47.92恩方中C |
5位 48.97大和南 |
6位 51.15恩方中B |
決勝 2組 |
1位 45.05都立日野高 |
2位 45.28都雪谷高 |
3位 46.08都武蔵野北高 |
4位 47.03都南平高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 44.57花咲徳栄高 |
2位 44.95都武蔵野北高 |
3位 44.99花咲徳栄高 |
4位 45.46湘南工科大附高 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 43.38花咲徳栄高 |
2位 44.89創価大 |
3位 47.71都南平高 |
DNS明海大学A |
DNS明海大学B |
決勝 1組 |
1位 3.37.41都立日野高 |
2位 3.40.75武蔵野高 |
3位 3.42.18都雪谷高 |
4位 3.48.98八王子恩方中 |
5位 3.52.07都南平高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 3.34.30南平高校A |
2位 3.37.58武蔵野北高校B |
3位 3.39.95都武蔵野北高 |
4位 3.50.28南平高校B |
5位 4.00.26南平高校C |
決勝 3組 |
1位 3.26.20尚美学園大 |
2位 3.31.40花咲徳栄高 |
DNS明海大学A |
DNS明海大学B |
決勝 |
1位 2.03 下村 康喜:尚美学園大 |
2位 2.00 和田 研人(3) 弥栄高 |
3位 2.00 浜中 悠:東海大 |
4位 1.95 平山 健一:国士舘ク |
5位 1.90 田村 光(1) 法大 |
6位 1.90 遠山 舜也(4) 国士大 |
7位 1.90 本橋 尚樹(1) 国士大 |
8位 1.85 橋本 大雅(2) 都日野台高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.10 坂口 久太:横浜市陸協 |
2位 5.00 永田 純也:横浜市陸協 |
3位 4.70 鈴木 勇輝(2) 国士大 |
4位 3.80 池田 塁(3) 国士大 |
5位 3.40 大久保 志温(3) 国士大 |
6位 3.40 山崎 健太:明海大 |
7位 2.20 清 碧人(1) 八王子恩方中 |
NM 渡辺 湊:大和南高 |
NM 手島 遼太:国士大 |
DNS 大湾 朝左:大和南高 |
DNS 土志田 侑翔:大和南高 |
NM 石橋 和也:アマギ |
DNS 沼尻 景伊(3) 国士大 |
決勝 |
1位 7.46 (0.9) 長谷川 大樹(4) 国士大 |
1位 6.39 (1.2) 松村 晃紀:国士大 |
2位 6.99 (2.9) 上野 弘祐:青学大 |
2位 6.12 (0.3) 蒲生 亮介:帝京大 |
3位 6.06 (0.1) 作間 立陸:帝京大 |
3位 6.98 (-0.1) 片岡 大成(3) 国士大 |
4位 5.94 (-0.2) 吉田 怜純:上溝南高 |
4位 6.96 (1.2) 橋本 秀汰朗(2) 国士大 |
5位 6.95 (0.3) 白川 大翔:一橋大 |
5位 5.88 (0.1) 降矢 琉貴(1) 都日野台高 |
6位 6.91 (0.2) 浦部 拓磨(3) 国士大 |
6位 5.72 (0.6) 岸田 耀(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
7位 5.56 (0.0) 高橋 俐玖(2) 八王子恩方中 |
7位 6.89 (-0.1) 杉山 立(4) 国士大 |
8位 6.80 (-0.5) 平野 聖介(2) 国士大 |
8位 5.35 (0.6) 保科 匠吾:花咲徳栄高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.78 (-0.1) 今井 俊彰:STAC |
2位 14.55 (2.2) 梅村 隆星(3) 国士大 |
3位 14.42 (-0.2) 近松 俊弥(4) 国士大 |
4位 14.40 (1.4) 宮崎 翔:相模原弥栄高 |
5位 14.35 (-0.2) 保坂 有力:明海大 |
6位 14.34 (-0.4) 柳生 和馬(3) 国士大 |
7位 14.33 (0.3) 前川 千寛(2) 東海大 |
8位 14.17 (-1.1) 白川 大翔:一橋大 |
11位 13.75 (1.7) 多田 直生:EiferAC |
13位 13.37 (-0.5) 後藤 昴:東京陸協 |
17位 12.50 (-1.6) 角山 貴之:東京陸協 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 15.01 工藤 颯斗(3) 国士大 |
2位 15.01 仲宗根 伸(3) 国士大 |
3位 14.14 小森 直吏(1) 国士大 |
4位 13.68 山本 真也:国士大 |
5位 12.93 荒木 勇輝:明海大 |
6位 12.81 佐藤 ロバートスティーブン(1) 国士大 |
7位 12.63 山岸 武:国士大 |
8位 12.43 川崎 和也:渡辺パイプ |
9位 12.36 山岸 幹:国士大 |
10位 12.31 金井 飛成(1) 国士大 |
11位 12.21 岡 泰我(2) 国士大 |
12位 11.98 中嶋 友聡(1) 国士大 |
13位 11.38 池田 塁(3) 国士大 |
14位 11.16 大久保 志温(3) 国士大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 14.57 松岡 義人(3) 星槎国際高 |
2位 11.96 佐々木 秀弥(2) 星槎国際高 |
3位 10.04 瀬山 樹:花咲徳栄高 |
4位 9.20 藤本 隼太(2) 都上水高 |
5位 8.49 関根 佑樹:花咲徳栄高 |
6位 7.63 永川 陸(2) 都上水高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 10.12 吉沢 飛陽(2) 三田国際学園中 |
2位 8.84 高橋 佳弘(2) 八王子恩方中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 46.42 小林 真(2) 国士大 |
2位 45.56 山本 真也:国士大 |
3位 45.55 三井 康平(3) 国士大 |
4位 45.13 小川 典祐(2) 国士大 |
5位 44.19 佐藤 ロバートスティーブン(1) 国士大 |
6位 42.77 奥田 啓祐:第一学院高教 |
7位 39.70 嶋田 偉月(2) 国士大 |
8位 38.26 藤原 琢磨:稲生高 |
9位 36.46 岡 泰我(2) 国士大 |
10位 36.22 川崎 和也:渡辺パイプ |
11位 35.00 森岡 隼輝(1) 国士大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 26.11 佐久間 怜音:八王子恩方中 |
2位 25.61 山浦 龍誠(3) 八王子恩方中 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 42.63 藤原 琢磨:稲生高 |
2位 37.68 松岡 義人(3) 星槎国際高 |
3位 35.47 佐々木 秀弥(2) 星槎国際高 |
4位 25.19 関根 佑樹:花咲徳栄高 |
5位 11.82 高橋 遼(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
決勝 |
1位 61.72 河内 敦登:EiferAC |
2位 61.14 中西 航介(2) 国士大 |
3位 60.07 奥田 啓祐:第一学院教 |
4位 57.60 川口 翔(1) 国士大 |
5位 55.94 馬渕 寛都(1) 国士大 |
6位 55.62 林 風馬(3) 国士大 |
7位 54.01 臼谷 匡史:国士大 |
8位 53.51 酒井 孝:国立市陸協 |
決勝 |
1位 5768 平松 忠浩:アルプロンAC |
2位 5315 鎌形 圭佑(1) 慶大 |
3位 5253 松沢 尚弥(3) 松本国際高 |
4位 5220 田中 醇之介(1) 東大 |
5位 5203 斎藤 恒(3) 慶大 |
6位 4516 小林 亮太(3) 北杜高 |
7位 4150 山田 直弥(1) 慶大 |
8位 3063 須崎 在(4) 慶大 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 5組 (2.2) |
1位 13.36 井川 心(2) 都日野台高 |
決勝 6組 (1.0) |
1位 13.02 川瀬 未菜美(2) 東海大 |
2位 13.50 三橋 ナアジャ桃(2) 都上水高 |
決勝 7組 (0.7) |
1位 13.02 小方 愛紗:武蔵野高 |
2位 13.34 槙村 せいあ:KMC陸上ク |
3位 13.35 鈴木 菜月:上智大 |
4位 13.38 恵花 芽依(1) 都日野台高 |
決勝 8組 (2.2) |
1位 12.85 宮渕 萌:上智大 |
2位 12.96 柴崎 千奈:花咲徳栄高 |
3位 12.97 尾崎 里紗(1) 慶大 |
4位 12.98 垣副 美紅(2) 国士大 |
決勝 9組 (-1.9) |
1位 12.67 山崎 結子:日女体大 |
2位 12.93 樽木 千楓:日女体大 |
3位 12.94 塩本 歩(3) 青学大 |
4位 12.95 山口 翔香(2) 昭和女大 |
決勝 9組 (1.0) |
1位 25.50 羽田 有希(2) 青学大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 70.36 荻野 真侑(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
2位 72.07 小出 風花(1) 都雪谷高 |
3位 75.67 高橋 乃愛(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
DNS 岩崎 芹果:上溝南高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 63.46 福田 麻結(1) 都雪谷高 |
2位 66.10 五十嵐 優姫(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
DNS 清水 美咲(2) 都雪谷高 |
DNS 森 小倖(2) 都南平高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 60.73 井上 莉里加(3) 国士大 |
2位 64.43 谷合 愛可(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
3位 74.13 奈柄 星:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 小坂井 裕美:玉川大 |
DNS 小沢 こころ:花咲徳栄高 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 56.93 荒井 香子(1) 国士大 |
2位 60.38 志田 裕菜(2) 日女体大 |
3位 63.57 新木 水姫:花咲徳栄高 |
4位 63.84 佐藤 愛夏:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 上野 星奈:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 田辺 優奈(3) 湘南工科大附高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 2.36.65 林 歩音:上溝南高 |
2位 2.43.42 田中 萌(2) 八王子恩方中 |
3位 2.48.59 加川 愛華:都立日野高 |
DNS 渡辺 千咲都(2) 武蔵野高 |
DNS 峯尾 結衣(2) 八王子恩方中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 2.34.12 川瀬 杏奈(1) 都南平高 |
2位 2.39.06 臼井 琴美(1) 都南平高 |
3位 2.48.32 梅本 遥加(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
4位 2.49.08 加藤 葵(1) 三田国際学園中 |
5位 3.07.39 隈 なごみ(1) 三田国際学園中 |
DNS 森 小倖(2) 都南平高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 2.18.24 三好 美空(1) 国士大 |
2位 2.32.04 清水 美咲(2) 都雪谷高 |
3位 2.37.47 堀之内 凛(3) 武蔵野中 |
4位 2.39.47 吉野 翠(3) 三田国際学園中 |
5位 2.43.71 阪上 美心羽:国士大 |
DNF 井上 莉里加(3) 国士大 |
決勝 |
1位 4.57.36 菊地 麻耶(2) 国士大 |
2位 5.01.40 有本 爽羽(2) 国士大 |
3位 5.06.09 鈴木 結衣:KMC陸上ク |
4位 5.09.03 今津 愛梨:横浜AC |
5位 5.20.01 川瀬 杏奈(1) 都南平高 |
6位 5.24.28 岡本 英里(3) 国士大 |
7位 5.28.65 堀之内 凛(3) 武蔵野中 |
8位 5.29.16 嶋津 愛海:KMC陸上ク |
決勝 |
1位 10.27.26 藤咲 心菜:豊岡高 |
2位 10.32.00 奥村 美咲(2) 都日野台高 |
3位 11.06.58 岡田 奈月(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
4位 11.10.17 峯尾 沙也夏:淑徳巣鴨高 |
5位 11.23.90 河本 彩音(2) 都日野台高 |
6位 11.35.55 榊原 南(1) 湘南工科大附高 |
7位 11.43.07 深田 かなで(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
8位 12.27.13 福田 愛桜羽(2) 湘南工科大附高 |
9位 12.43.12 梅本 遥加(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
10位 12.53.93 千田 菜央(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
11位 13.01.15 沢崎 水咲(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
12位 13.23.95 庄司 咲来(1) 湘南工科大附高 |
13位 13.47.50 矢野 陽菜(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
DNS 野治 心愛(1) 都日野台高 |
決勝 1組 (1.6) |
1位 18.54 柴 帆奈(1) 都南平高 |
2位 18.94 沖野 美羽:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 江田 真彩:上溝南高 |
DNS 北島 あみ:上溝南高 |
決勝 2組 (-0.5) |
1位 14.98 安達 楓恋(3) 青学大 |
2位 15.22 河野 萌々子:日女体大 |
3位 15.47 千葉 桃子(2) 青学大 |
4位 17.37 南 鈴菜:日女体大 |
決勝 (0.2) |
1位 15.24 槙村 せいあ(3) KMC陸上ク |
2位 16.28 東山 幸穂(1) KMC陸上ク |
3位 19.98 芦田 希実(1) KMC陸上ク |
決勝 1組 |
1位 69.91 須藤 帆南(3) 日女体大 |
2位 71.39 堀内 理緒(2) 三田国際学園高 |
3位 67.29 沖野 美羽:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 関口 美桜(1) 国士大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 62.84 吉岡 里奈(3) 国士大 |
2位 64.51 金森 佑奈(4) 法大 |
3位 65.11 福山 凛音(3) 東女体大 |
4位 67.64 上野 夏羽:日女体大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 52.24昭和女大 |
2位 52.63都雪谷高 |
3位 53.95都南平高 |
4位 53.96都武蔵野北高 |
5位 56.41八王子恩方中 |
決勝 2組 |
DNS武蔵野高 |
DNS花咲徳栄高 |
DNS玉川大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 4.18.50三田国際学園高 |
2位 4.21.81都雪谷高 |
3位 4.43.24都南平高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 4.14.50玉川大 |
2位 4.25.25都武蔵野北高 |
3位 4.29.53花咲徳栄高 |
DNS武蔵野高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.63 水落 らら(4) 国士大 |
2位 1.50 宮田 絹江(2) 三田国際学園高 |
3位 1.50 海老沼 美咲:花咲徳栄高 |
4位 1.45 石川 由季乃:花咲徳栄高 |
5位 1.45 小林 みおん(2) 八王子恩方中 |
6位 1.40 日置 茉緒(2) 三田国際学園高 |
7位 1.20 柳瀬 日香(2) 武蔵野中 |
8位 1.20 白鳥 華帆(1) 三田国際学園中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.20 高柳 実侑:日女体大 |
2位 3.20 佐藤 里桜:日女体大 |
3位 2.90 倉敷 陽南:日女体大 |
4位 2.20 千葉 愛奈(2) 八王子恩方中 |
5位 2.10 田中 萌唯:大和南高 |
6位 1.90 野村 咲綺(2) 八王子恩方中 |
DNS 磯崎 菜那:国士大 |
決勝 |
1位 5.41 (1.4) 秋津 柚芽:日女体大 |
2位 5.37 (0.2) 川瀬 未菜美(2) 東海大 |
3位 5.11 (0.8) 伊藤 愛莉:日女体大 |
4位 4.71 (0.9) 川俣 杏樹:花咲徳栄高 |
5位 4.60 (0.3) 加藤 実咲(1) 都南平高 |
6位 4.58 (-0.8) 高橋 温(1) 三田国際学園高 |
7位 4.57 (0.9) 芦谷 奈緒(2) 三田国際学園中 |
8位 4.01 (0.1) 波多野 未優(2) 八王子恩方中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.46 (1.0) 西沢 海来:GOLD’S GYM |
2位 11.15 (0.2) 高橋 史佳(3) 都武蔵野北高 |
3位 10.27 (0.2) 高岡 千穂:日女体大 |
4位 9.87 (3.9) 石川 由季乃:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 中田 里桜:日女体大 |
DNS 秋葉 映怜那:城西大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 11.09 藤田 紗江:国士大 |
2位 5.51 福島 那菜(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
DNS 松本 実咲:武蔵野高 |
DNS 中山 華子(2) 東女体大 |
DNS 加藤 桃香:武蔵野高 |
DNS 床辺 彩乃(3) 国士大 |
DNS 西村 夢姫:武蔵野高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 10.95 貫井 彩羅(2) 三田国際学園中 |
2位 10.19 依田 もあな(2) 三田国際学園中 |
3位 8.19 松本 愛桜(2) 八王子恩方中 |
4位 7.48 並河 真子(1) 三田国際学園中 |
5位 5.80 杉本 陽菜(1) 八王子恩方中 |
6位 5.43 菱田 夏歩(1) 三田国際学園中 |
決勝 |
1位 36.90 桃園 晴菜(3) 国士大 |
2位 32.07 黛 香帆:三田国際学園高 |
3位 31.21 安藤 柚茉(1) 法大 |
4位 27.94 松本 実咲:武蔵野高 |
5位 21.39 斎藤 媛渚乃:星槎国際高 |
6位 11.85 富所 星那:花咲徳栄高 |
7位 11.45 福島 那菜(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
DNS 西村 夢姫:武蔵野高 |
DNS 加藤 桃香:武蔵野高 |
DNS 松本 愛桜(2) 八王子恩方中 |
DNS 桜井 美萌紗(1) 都武蔵野北高 |
決勝 |
1位 44.93 西川 明花(4) 立命大 |
2位 43.16 高橋 知優子(2) 国士大 |
3位 40.56 藤田 さえ:国士大 |
4位 39.01 大森 みさき:稲生高 |
5位 37.17 浜口 実玖(3) 国士大 |
6位 32.84 黛 香帆:三田国際学園高 |
7位 29.26 斎藤 媛渚乃(1) 星槎国際高湘南 |
8位 25.61 東海林 希美:花咲徳栄高 |
決勝 |
1位 4342 酒井 響子:東女体大 |
2位 3616 岡 奈々子:東女体大 |
3位 2786 佐藤 和奏:花咲徳栄高 |
DNS 岩屋 佑未奈(3) 慶大 |
DNS 小林 夏芽(2) 都武蔵野北高 |
コメント