第2回広島県長距離陸上記録会
会場:広島広域公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年11月27日
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 10.35.82 山本 悠維(1) 広島学院中 |
2位 10.40.72 向井 響太郎(3) 広島学院中 |
3位 10.45.29 難波 琉玖人(3) 広島学院中 |
4位 10.47.49 重岡 慧士(3) 広島学院中 |
5位 10.48.13 石那田 響(3) 広島城北中 |
6位 10.55.09 小林 拓生(2) 広島学院中 |
7位 10.58.42 川本 湊太:広島学院中 |
8位 10.59.84 松岡 大晴(1) 広島学院中 |
9位 11.23.36 油谷 和紗(2) 広島城北中 |
10位 11.31.45 明賀 優太(3) 広島学院中 |
11位 11.43.01 秋崎 悠良(3) 広島学院中 |
12位 11.45.19 中田 篤希(2) 広島学院中 |
13位 11.49.05 大平 勇真(3) 広島学院中 |
14位 12.00.30 相川 晴輝(3) 広島学院中 |
15位 13.28.98 是永 暁嵩(2) 広島学院中 |
DNS 木村 琥太郎(2) 広島学院中 |
DNS 大亀 祐太郎(2) 広島学院中 |
DSQ 奥 英輝:市立広島工高 |
DNS 小野 悠太:F.K.C |
DNS 山下 悠希(1) 宮島工高 |
DNS 峰 遼太朗(3) D・H・C |
DNS 高 佑弥(2) 宮島工高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 9.48.60 大島 虎太郎(3) 浜田金城中 |
2位 9.50.14 岡本 聡人:浜田金城中 |
3位 9.53.91 松沢 悠人(3) LazoRT |
4位 9.54.40 岡本 悠都:福山大成館中 |
5位 9.56.74 古賀 悠太:広島国際学院高 |
6位 10.01.29 奥田 星波(2) 呉白岳中 |
7位 10.01.83 山岡 朋樹:福山大成館中 |
8位 10.04.57 森本 瑠倭:F.K.C |
9位 10.06.11 松井 蓮(1) 呉白岳中 |
10位 10.06.73 桑田 航成(2) 広島学院中 |
11位 10.07.66 宮本 健太郎:LazoRT |
12位 10.10.94 宮之首 壮浩(2) 呉白岳中 |
13位 10.19.10 木村 優斗:福山大成館中 |
14位 10.24.29 福永 航平(3) 修道中 |
15位 10.29.56 洪 由民:F.K.C |
16位 10.30.11 鈴木 司(3) 広島学院中 |
17位 10.44.07 寺岡 駿:福山大成館中 |
18位 10.46.29 川上 慶道(2) 市立広島工高 |
19位 10.49.59 谷口 涼:広島国際学院高 |
20位 10.52.26 長尾 紀享:広島城北中 |
DNS 向井 尚太郎(2) 広島国際学院高 |
DNS 福田 智生:福山大成館中 |
DNS 蝉谷 旬哉(1) 広島学院中 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 8.57.49 檀上 翔(3) F.K.C |
2位 9.05.48 藤田 悠:岩国市陸協 |
3位 9.09.20 福永 竜也:大竹市陸協 |
4位 9.21.18 永尾 虎大郎(2) 広島皆実高 |
5位 9.24.08 小田 翔太(1) 広島国際学院高 |
6位 9.24.80 藤井 雄大:CHASKI |
7位 9.28.85 若林 勇希(3) F.K.C |
8位 9.30.05 石田 智之:カナギエーシー |
9位 9.36.23 茶屋 孝三:大竹市陸協 |
10位 9.38.79 原木 智哉(3) 広島学院中 |
11位 9.40.55 坂田 颯磨:広島皆実高 |
12位 9.40.83 野田 和聖(3) 修道中 |
13位 9.41.55 森岡 大歌(1) F.K.C |
14位 9.46.09 小野 圭太(2) F.K.C |
15位 9.50.95 坪井 一史:岡山陸協 |
16位 9.55.30 石井 元貴(2) 広島国際大 |
17位 10.00.17 岡本 陽(2) 浜田金城中 |
DNS 頼重 蓮太:千代田高 |
DNS 中村 優斗:広島皆実高 |
DNS 久保田 成琉:広島皆実高 |
DNS 可愛川 幸来(1) 千代田高 |
DNS 堀川 楽真:千代田高 |
DNS 末田 唯久海(3) 東広島高屋中 |
DNS 東 樹(1) 千代田高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 16.25.82 岡島 優芯:基町高 |
2位 16.31.55 原 修平:尾道北高 |
3位 16.38.90 松川 聖(2) 宮島工高 |
4位 16.47.15 三歩 蒼太郎:基町高 |
5位 16.57.97 前永 蒼登:基町高 |
6位 17.11.61 保田 拓海(2) 広島学院高 |
7位 17.24.80 隅田 健一朗(1) 基町高 |
8位 17.27.34 内尾 陽(2) 市呉高 |
9位 17.29.58 清水 琉唯(2) 広島学院高 |
10位 17.32.07 左達 恵:OLYMPIA PLUS |
11位 17.47.47 松下 陽輝(1) 宮島工高 |
12位 17.49.13 野村 蒼生(2) 修道高 |
13位 17.57.85 増田 大和:市沼田高 |
14位 17.58.47 安間 隼斗:広島学院高 |
15位 17.59.94 高松 悠晴(1) 市呉高 |
16位 18.08.86 須郷 寿一(1) 広島学院高 |
17位 18.26.58 永島 伸一朗(1) 広島学院高 |
18位 18.39.51 佐藤 功崇(2) 広島学院高 |
19位 18.40.59 平本 政弘:広島学院高 |
20位 19.54.48 山口 雄大:市沼田高 |
DNS 山中 智惇:広島学院高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 15.24.97 岸本 亘平(2) 広島国際学院高 |
2位 15.40.07 中島 琉心(2) 広島国際学院高 |
3位 15.40.72 西岡 大輝:広島市役所 |
4位 15.43.38 田川 直橙(2) 広島国際学院高 |
5位 15.46.99 柘植 翔太:広島SRPC |
6位 15.52.28 渡部 祐大:広島国際大 |
7位 15.57.47 片山 雅博:トップギア広島 |
8位 16.03.04 宮藤 優樹:黄金山AC |
9位 16.05.85 友沢 優太(2) 広島工大高 |
10位 16.06.92 浜本 銀海(2) 市呉高 |
11位 16.16.15 中川 竣登(2) 広島国際学院高 |
12位 16.22.00 福田 昌哉:広島県庁RC |
13位 16.26.20 玉置 隼也(2) 市呉高 |
14位 16.27.45 奥垣 智仁:広島大 |
15位 16.35.61 宮田 孝輝(2) 広島国際学院高 |
16位 16.41.41 奥芝 晟正(1) 広島学院高 |
17位 16.46.80 揚田 将史:広島疾風クラブ |
18位 16.50.05 曽我 優真:市呉高 |
19位 16.54.53 難波 琉太郎:広島学院高 |
20位 17.00.22 宮川 直樹:広島学院高 |
21位 17.14.13 竹入 英樹:広島市役所 |
22位 17.18.73 加藤 光騎:広島学院高 |
DNS 柳井 康希(2) 広島工大 |
DNS 井野口 慎之輔:広島大樟柳ク |
DNS 小林 大晃(2) 広島国際学院高 |
DNS 白須 匠人(3) 市呉高 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 14.50.77 三好 智之(1) 広島国際学院高 |
2位 14.54.44 大崎 翔也:中電工 |
3位 14.55.30 後東 和希(2) 広島国際学院高 |
4位 15.24.11 平野 光一:浜田市陸協 |
5位 15.28.50 入野 越平(2) 広島国際学院高 |
6位 15.28.81 清見 涼真(2) 広島経大 |
7位 15.33.40 坂口 礼章:広島大樟柳ク |
8位 15.40.38 波平 憲人:トップギア広島 |
9位 15.43.63 小野 貴斗(1) 広島経大 |
10位 15.43.98 宮本 朝陽:広島城北高 |
11位 15.52.61 久場 歩武(1) 広島国際学院高 |
12位 15.59.09 小松 颯翔(2) 広島経大 |
13位 16.04.42 油谷 颯太(2) 修道高 |
14位 16.09.02 山田 秀人(1) 広島経大 |
15位 16.12.32 長谷川 凌央(2) 広島経大 |
16位 16.42.30 松本 侑頼:市沼田高 |
DNS 金元 智哉(3) 広島皆実高 |
DNS 高松 大希(2) 広島皆実高 |
DNS 中村 将太:トップギア広島 |
DSQ 森川 祐暉:広島国際学院高 |
DNS 池野 蓮志(2) 広島皆実高 |
DNS 沖本 陸(3) 宮島工高 |
DNS 田中 雅久:広島皆実高 |
DNS 蛯原 駿(2) 広島皆実高 |
スポンサーリンク
[AdSense]
決勝 |
1位 9.48.94 高橋 美月:銀河学院高 |
2位 10.00.16 片岡 碧巴葉:銀河学院高 |
3位 10.16.49 井上 真佳:銀河学院高 |
4位 10.19.31 小田原 彩乃:比治山女高 |
5位 10.24.98 杉田 紅桜(1) F.K.C |
6位 10.36.20 広崎 夢音(3) 呉昭和北中 |
7位 10.36.30 中井 美波:比治山女高 |
8位 10.36.63 竹田 さくら(3) 浜田金城中 |
9位 10.37.89 行田 歩直(2) 千代田高 |
10位 10.51.51 熊谷 尚美:比治山女高 |
11位 10.53.71 門前 希:比治山女高 |
12位 10.54.23 若林 幸千恵(1) F.K.C |
13位 10.55.02 萩原 咲良(1) 広島古田中 |
14位 10.59.67 立花 萌成子:銀河学院高 |
15位 11.02.66 堀 菜々美:広島皆実高 |
16位 11.06.11 渡 こころ:比治山女高 |
17位 11.16.97 玉井 美羽(3) 広島古田中 |
18位 11.20.86 山本 怜奈(2) 基町高 |
19位 11.44.26 窪 和奏:市沼田高 |
20位 12.21.15 木村 飛華(1) 千代田高 |
21位 12.23.78 森山 柚津(1) 市立広島工高 |
22位 12.49.08 持永 入香:基町高 |
DNS 中塔 美咲:銀河学院高 |
DNS 上原 莉菜:比治山女高 |
DNS 山田 慈(2) 広島皆実高 |
決勝 |
1位 17.32.29 隅田 美羽(3) 安田女高 |
2位 18.43.06 筒本 恭実:広島県庁RC |
コメント