関西学生ハーフマラソン
会場:大阪ハーフマラソン
開催日:2024年1月28日
決勝 |
1位 1.02.44 小嶋 郁依斗:京都産業大 |
2位 1.02.51 守屋 和希:関西学院大 |
3位 1.03.34 中村 光稀:京都産業大 |
4位 1.03.46 鈴木 洋太郎:京都大 |
5位 1.04.42 大森 駿斗:立命館大 |
6位 1.04.56 永井 友也:びわこ学院大 |
7位 1.05.18 大久保 颯汰:京都産業大 |
8位 1.05.19 田中 琉聖:近畿大 |
9位 1.05.22 河﨑 健:同志社大 |
10位 1.05.25 山﨑 真聖:大阪経済大 |
11位 1.05.41 中尾 心哉:関西学院大 |
12位 1.05.42 尾上 陽人:立命館大 |
13位 1.05.44 武林 悠天:同志社大 |
14位 1.06.11 京川 大真:大阪経済大 |
15位 1.06.17 多賀井 悠斗:びわこ学院大 |
16位 1.06.17 坂東 壮琉:関西大 |
17位 1.06.18 多田 颯汰:京都産業大 |
18位 1.06.32 佐藤 颯:大阪経済大 |
19位 1.06.41 樹 亮太:大阪経済大 |
20位 1.06.41 倉松 健:京都産業大 |
21位 1.06.59 吉田 健太郎:大阪教育大 |
22位 1.07.01 嶋田 匠海:関西大 |
23位 1.07.03 田中 夢人:びわこ学院大 |
24位 1.07.03 田岡 信一:京都府立大 |
25位 1.07.04 須田 真央:大阪経済大 |
26位 1.07.08 坂本 亘生:関西大 |
27位 1.07.18 山下 慶馬:関西学院大 |
28位 1.07.19 嘉味本 謙信:関西学院大 |
29位 1.07.22 茶木 涼介:立命館大 |
30位 1.07.22 児玉 航洋:立命館大 |
31位 1.07.24 久山 大祐:関西学院大 |
32位 1.07.27 川瀬 翔大:びわこ学院大 |
33位 1.07.28 妹尾 楓真:大阪経済大 |
34位 1.07.29 辻本 健太郎:大阪大 |
35位 1.07.30 合川 歩輝:関西学院大 |
36位 1.07.33 前田 拓巳:大阪公立大 |
37位 1.07.43 太田 亮爾:同志社大 |
38位 1.07.47 芝 秀介:関西大 |
39位 1.07.48 日野 裕貴:放送大関西 |
40位 1.07.50 藤田 大輝:京都産業大 |
41位 1.07.51 松清 碧海:大阪体育大 |
42位 1.07.51 飛田 駿星:大阪国際大 |
43位 1.07.51 服部 結月:大阪国際大 |
44位 1.07.53 米田 勇輝:京都産業大 |
45位 1.08.05 倉橋 慶:立命館大 |
46位 1.08.07 山形 晃誠:摂南大 |
47位 1.08.08 土肥 茂樹:びわこ学院大 |
48位 1.08.09 伴 遼典:龍谷大 |
49位 1.08.15 北田 颯:大阪学院大 |
50位 1.08.16 英 唯明:関西大 |
51位 1.08.16 池村 剛志:関西大 |
52位 1.08.16 九野 耀太:びわこ学院大 |
53位 1.08.20 楳田 知己:大阪経済大 |
54位 1.08.29 岡田 晃成:関西学院大 |
55位 1.08.36 原 圭佑:京都大 |
56位 1.08.37 千坂 柊人:びわこ成蹊スポーツ |
57位 1.08.39 高橋 佑治:びわこ学院大 |
58位 1.08.40 寺谷 光汰:大阪経済大 |
59位 1.08.44 田部 央:立命館大 |
60位 1.08.55 婦木 拓実:大阪経済大 |
61位 1.09.00 三嶋 友貴:京都大 |
62位 1.09.02 上田 康平:大阪経済大 |
63位 1.09.03 藤村 雅紀:摂南大 |
64位 1.09.17 篠原 亮太:放送大関西 |
65位 1.09.18 若江 亮平:神戸大 |
66位 1.09.18 山内 望:龍谷大 |
67位 1.09.19 岡本 陸音:大阪公立大 |
68位 1.09.23 平野 幸季:大阪経済大 |
69位 1.09.33 木本 悠翔:大阪経済大 |
70位 1.09.38 壬生 麟太郎:同志社大 |
71位 1.09.43 木村 太陽:摂南大 |
72位 1.09.47 金岡 弘尚:大阪学院大 |
73位 1.09.54 橋本 友樹:大阪経済大 |
74位 1.09.57 金高 哲哉:立命館大 |
75位 1.10.05 櫻井 清剛:びわこ学院大 |
76位 1.10.13 寺谷 壮汰:大阪経済大 |
77位 1.10.18 中務 新太:大阪教育大 |
78位 1.10.18 角野 凌誠:大阪経済大 |
79位 1.10.18 森下 涼介:同志社大 |
80位 1.10.19 下田 汰知:龍谷大 |
81位 1.10.26 平尾 瑛:神戸大 |
82位 1.10.28 中田 透羽:関西大 |
83位 1.10.28 藤原 凛太朗:関西大 |
84位 1.10.28 森岡 篤史:関西大 |
85位 1.10.29 尾田 晴風:大阪大 |
86位 1.10.34 児島 翔太:甲南大 |
87位 1.10.37 髙木 大翔:立命館大 |
88位 1.10.40 坂口 智樹:大阪公立大 |
89位 1.10.40 隅垣 宏太:大阪大 |
90位 1.10.43 並川 颯晟:神戸学院大 |
91位 1.10.54 武本 佳明:大阪学院大 |
92位 1.10.56 大西 晟輔:大阪大 |
93位 1.10.59 山本 崇人:大阪大 |
94位 1.11.01 丸山 琉聖:和歌山大 |
95位 1.11.12 尾崎 圭亮:びわこ学院大 |
96位 1.11.13 辻本 駿葵:大阪大 |
97位 1.11.16 阿賀 康生:放送大関西 |
98位 1.11.18 服部 来羅:京都大 |
99位 1.11.27 藤原 晋伍:滋賀県立大 |
100位 1.11.27 下妻 樹生:大阪学院大 |
101位 1.11.29 豊海 宏二郎:大阪教育大 |
102位 1.11.46 梅原 佑介:京都大 |
103位 1.11.49 伏本 カ―ディン:放送大関西 |
104位 1.12.01 福本 温基:神戸大 |
105位 1.12.10 長谷川 優馬:大阪学院大 |
106位 1.12.20 中屋 宏志郎:びわこ成蹊スポーツ |
107位 1.12.24 財津 志仁:大阪国際大 |
108位 1.12.27 岡田 大典:びわこ学院大 |
109位 1.12.28 小川 隆太朗:大阪経済大 |
110位 1.12.34 草垣 涼太:びわこ学院大 |
111位 1.12.36 榎本 隆之介:立命館大 |
112位 1.12.37 出口 友淳:神戸大 |
113位 1.12.38 三橋 凌久:大阪国際大 |
114位 1.12.38 南川 祐也:関西大 |
115位 1.12.39 南地 祐希:大阪国際大 |
116位 1.12.40 木原 琉聖:天理大 |
117位 1.12.43 宇野 篤彦:大阪公立大 |
118位 1.12.45 小田 颯河:奈良県立医科大 |
119位 1.12.47 竹迫 蒼真:大阪経済大 |
120位 1.12.47 田中 駿一朗:同志社大 |
121位 1.12.51 深海 響輝:びわこ成蹊スポーツ |
122位 1.12.53 笹原 裕也:大阪学院大 |
123位 1.12.57 樋口 航:近畿大 |
124位 1.13.10 木村 聡一郎:神戸大 |
125位 1.13.11 渡邊 慧亮:大阪公立大 |
126位 1.13.16 中辻 隼人:大阪体育大 |
127位 1.13.25 衣斐 俊彦:放送大関西 |
128位 1.13.27 松本 拳志郎:近畿大 |
129位 1.13.28 谷河 幸祐:大阪大 |
130位 1.13.29 秋山 翔太朗:関西大 |
131位 1.13.34 柳楽 康太:龍谷大 |
132位 1.13.34 比護 智與:大阪大 |
133位 1.13.41 岡 寛大:関西学院大 |
134位 1.13.47 村川 貫太:大阪教育大 |
135位 1.13.47 濵 直佑:大阪公立大 |
136位 1.13.52 角谷 和磨:摂南大 |
137位 1.13.54 W/川 真宏:甲南大 |
138位 1.13.58 坂本 元喜:大阪学院大 |
139位 1.14.00 寅丸 颯太:追手門学院大 |
140位 1.14.09 麻生 慎太郎:放送大関西 |
141位 1.14.17 森田 えん:佛教大 |
142位 1.14.19 朝井 啓斗:奈良県立医科大 |
143位 1.14.35 田中 修平:兵庫県立大 |
144位 1.14.40 岡村 和真:関西大 |
145位 1.14.42 岡田 悠希:大阪経済大 |
146位 1.14.48 大川 秀仁:びわこ成蹊スポーツ |
147位 1.14.52 斎藤 優成:京都大 |
148位 1.14.56 伊藤 悠太:滋賀県立大 |
149位 1.15.02 奥村 颯太:大阪大 |
150位 1.15.06 新井 和彬:兵庫県立大 |
151位 1.15.17 諸山 直樹:大阪国際大 |
152位 1.15.18 嵯峨山 楓汰:神戸学院大 |
153位 1.15.22 浜崎 佑太:大阪学院大 |
154位 1.15.24 大塚 遼:大阪大 |
155位 1.15.31 桑水流 颯大:関西大 |
156位 1.15.32 木村 元:大阪教育大 |
157位 1.15.36 千代田 景悟:京都大 |
158位 1.15.43 藤本 純司:放送大関西 |
159位 1.15.43 宮澤 知希:京都大 |
160位 1.15.49 和田 遼太:大阪公立大 |
161位 1.15.50 鈴木 優一郎:京都産業大 |
162位 1.15.51 久冨 優太:放送大関西 |
163位 1.15.55 谷垣 賢:神戸大 |
164位 1.16.15 ツ/谷 朋哉:佛教大 |
165位 1.16.18 稲葉 丈人:大阪公立大 |
166位 1.16.24 三原 和磨:大阪学院大 |
167位 1.16.27 木挽 幹太:神戸学院大 |
168位 1.16.31 西山 寛人:大阪大 |
169位 1.16.44 島田 昌佳:大阪公立大 |
170位 1.16.50 沖中 康生:兵庫県立大 |
171位 1.16.54 金澤 冴治郎:京都府立医科大 |
172位 1.17.02 青野 智也:神戸大 |
173位 1.17.07 前口 将志:大阪成蹊大 |
174位 1.17.10 田中 佑弥:明治国際医療大 |
175位 1.17.18 井手 蒼人:関西大 |
176位 1.17.20 酒井 優:明治国際医療大 |
177位 1.17.33 村上 将悟:放送大関西 |
178位 1.17.36 横谷 陸哉:神戸大 |
179位 1.17.46 竹内 大輝:京都府立大 |
180位 1.17.55 佐々木 太一:神戸大 |
181位 1.17.58 大塚 陽斗:大阪大 |
182位 1.18.18 椿原 大洋:大阪公立大 |
183位 1.18.19 横山 寛治:龍谷大 |
184位 1.18.23 外村 翼:放送大関西 |
185位 1.18.30 黒瀬 拓真:兵庫県立大 |
186位 1.18.34 増田 良暉:神戸学院大 |
187位 1.18.36 馬渕 健彰:奈良県立医科大 |
188位 1.18.42 臼井 健悟:京都工芸繊維大 |
189位 1.19.03 田尻 椋介:大阪成蹊大 |
190位 1.19.03 大野 佳太朗:関西大 |
191位 1.19.05 唐治谷 翔大:神戸大 |
192位 1.19.10 竹上 寛建:滋賀県立大 |
193位 1.19.11 横山 志穏:大阪学院大 |
194位 1.19.11 今井 智也:大阪学院大 |
195位 1.19.28 澤田 勝英:和歌山大 |
196位 1.19.31 矢田 一徳:神戸学院大 |
197位 1.19.34 大淵 鷹之介:大阪大 |
198位 1.19.41 中川 悠:大阪体育大 |
199位 1.19.41 山元 悠也:桃山学院大 |
200位 1.19.48 杉本 平汰:大阪経済大 |
201位 1.19.50 岩田 一希:放送大関西 |
202位 1.20.16 藤川 大地:神戸学院大 |
203位 1.20.40 白星 祥吾:京都大 |
204位 1.20.51 岡本 怜士:明治国際医療大 |
205位 1.21.00 藤井 大夢:京都府立医科大 |
206位 1.21.06 山口 智也:兵庫県立大 |
207位 1.21.33 阿部 浩太:甲南大 |
208位 1.21.42 佐藤 秀磨:兵庫県立大 |
209位 1.21.51 大槻 涼人:関西大 |
210位 1.22.10 渡辺 直意:兵庫県立大 |
211位 1.22.38 本城 龍一:龍谷大 |
212位 1.22.40 西山 在喜:立命館大 |
213位 1.22.41 駒井 智己:放送大関西 |
214位 1.22.50 青木 陽良:神戸学院大 |
215位 1.23.06 浅野 雄策:龍谷大 |
216位 1.24.04 前田 健瑠:大阪大 |
217位 1.24.17 島袋 李陸:明治国際医療大 |
218位 1.24.22 近藤 善行:龍谷大 |
219位 1.24.32 冨永 己太朗:関西学院大 |
220位 1.24.47 八木 龍之介:大阪大 |
221位 1.25.23 佐野 良典:放送大関西 |
222位 1.26.59 秦 純一:放送大関西 |
223位 1.27.25 福山 築:龍谷大 |
224位 1.27.28 松井 天:大阪大 |
225位 1.28.24 横手 一輝:神戸学院大 |
226位 1.29.57 中田 小太郎:大阪公立大 |
227位 1.31.57 西芝 燎哉:びわこ学院大 |
228位 1.35.24 大西 奎伍:神戸大 |
229位 1.35.33 岡田 康平:関西学院大 |
230位 1.36.18 佐伯 有輝人:大阪大 |
231位 1.37.58 南部 海斗:龍谷大 |
232位 1.38.16 楠見 涼介:びわこ成蹊スポーツ |
233位 1.41.54 北村 亘:龍谷大 |
234位 1.43.02 山田 恭佑:大阪公立大 |
235位 1.43.07 豊岡 尚弥:兵庫県立大 |
DNF 當房 樹:大阪体育大 |
DNF 名田 智貴:龍谷大 |
DNF 樽見 遊佑:龍谷大 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.11.40 古西 亜海:明治国際医療大 |
2位 1.12.16 福永 楓花:立命館大 |
3位 1.12.39 荒田 悠良:立命館大 |
4位 1.12.45 永長 里緒:大阪学院大 |
5位 1.12.46 依田 来巳:大阪学院大 |
6位 1.13.30 前田 彩花:関西大 |
7位 1.14.37 岡村 帆帆子:摂南大 |
8位 1.15.04 千葉 妃華:大阪学院大 |
9位 1.15.24 佐藤 千紘:大阪学院大 |
10位 1.15.51 青栁 朋花:大阪芸術大 |
11位 1.15.52 井本 彩文:佛教大 |
12位 1.16.10 山下 彩菜:大阪学院大 |
13位 1.16.26 佐藤 桜子:関西外国語大 |
14位 1.16.32 菅﨑 南花:大阪芸術大 |
15位 1.16.35 小倉 侑々:大阪芸術大 |
16位 1.17.00 大沼 乃愛:大阪芸術大 |
17位 1.17.39 髙田 陽織:佛教大 |
18位 1.17.50 依田 采巳:大阪学院大 |
19位 1.17.53 杉山 静香:関西外国語大 |
20位 1.17.55 吉村 唯:京都光華女子大 |
21位 1.18.04 石松 空:関西大 |
22位 1.18.34 福永 愛佳:兵庫大 |
23位 1.18.38 土屋 舞琴:立命館大 |
24位 1.18.43 中村 百合花:関西外国語大 |
25位 1.19.04 瀬川 藍:立命館大 |
26位 1.19.05 尾中 花和:兵庫大 |
27位 1.19.07 小林 舞妃留:大阪学院大 |
28位 1.19.07 北野 寧々:大阪学院大 |
29位 1.19.42 鎌田 幸来:大阪学院大 |
30位 1.19.55 鈴木 笑理:大阪学院大 |
31位 1.20.03 武田 芽依:関西外国語大 |
32位 1.20.10 佐渡山 真雅:兵庫大 |
33位 1.20.17 池田 朱里:佛教大 |
34位 1.20.30 古田 美月:大阪公立大 |
35位 1.20.32 進藤 小春:大阪芸術大 |
36位 1.20.45 宮﨑 明音:東大阪大 |
37位 1.21.34 藪内 あゆみ:京都光華女子大 |
38位 1.22.44 松浦 優夏:京都光華女子大 |
39位 1.22.55 木村 亜弥:京都光華女子大 |
40位 1.22.56 奥田 月菜:京都女子大 |
41位 1.22.59 札場 美桜:関西外国語大 |
42位 1.23.02 有田 茉合香:関西大 |
43位 1.23.19 田村 優芽:立命館大 |
44位 1.23.33 中本 香:京都産業大 |
45位 1.24.14 松崎 碧梨:京都光華女子大 |
46位 1.24.17 堀 彩美:明治国際医療大 |
47位 1.25.02 清水 結衣:武庫川女子大 |
48位 1.25.12 大江 百華:神戸学院大 |
49位 1.25.34 森 乙葉:佛教大 |
50位 1.25.49 望月 こはく:武庫川女子大 |
51位 1.26.57 三浦 萌:大阪学院大 |
52位 1.27.04 宮武 愛珠:武庫川女子大 |
53位 1.27.13 筒井 心桜:東大阪大 |
54位 1.28.47 北野 小槙:神戸学院大 |
55位 1.28.47 小澤 皐:大阪公立大 |
56位 1.29.30 藤岡 成美:びわこ成蹊スポーツ |
57位 1.32.47 山田 吏桜:明治国際医療大 |
58位 1.34.37 藤原 望未:京都府立大 |
59位 1.37.02 生田 朋:大阪公立大 |
60位 1.37.45 山田 茉緒:大阪芸術大 |
61位 1.47.36 中藤 望:びわこ成蹊スポーツ |
コメント