第1回大阪体育大学陸上競技会
会場:浪商学園陸上競技場
開催日:2024年4月20日21日
決勝 1組 (2.3) |
1位 10.98 山本 大翔(2) 大体大 |
2位 11.01 佐々木 良徳(4) 大体大 |
3位 11.04 馬場 勇弥(4) 大体大 |
4位 11.16 三木 湧吾(2) 大体大 |
5位 11.43 泉 翔太(4) 大体大 |
DNS 粟野 聖瑳(4) 大体大 |
DNS 沢田 武丸(3) 大体大 |
DNS 萩尾 修人(4) 大体大 |
決勝 2組 (0.3) |
1位 10.96 広野 温大(4) 大阪国際大 |
2位 11.12 東 光流(2) 摂南大 |
3位 11.15 細谷 亮介(3) 大阪公立大 |
4位 11.17 古川 紘規(4) 近大 |
5位 11.18 大内 陸(M2) 大阪公立大 |
6位 11.37 池内 優史(2) 関大 |
DNS 堀田 和志(M2) 大阪教大 |
DNS 大荒 大翔(3) 天理大 |
決勝 3組 (-0.7) |
1位 10.88 泉谷 勇佑(3) 大阪公立大 |
2位 11.01 渡辺 朝陽(2) 天理大 |
3位 11.17 福崎 友喜(4) 大阪教大 |
4位 11.33 田村 奏人(3) 大阪経大 |
5位 11.33 田中 悠雅(4) 大阪教大 |
6位 11.53 石橋 優介(2) 摂南大 |
7位 11.98 安富 厳(2) 大阪教大 |
決勝 4組 (0.5) |
1位 11.06 中井 真太郎(3) 大阪経大 |
2位 11.07 阿部 雄斗(2) 龍谷大 |
3位 11.26 今井 政宏(2) 大体大 |
4位 11.34 石川 真那斗(3) 天理大 |
5位 11.34 西岡 貴星翔(3) 関大 |
6位 11.50 中村 大雅(3) 大体大 |
7位 11.56 麻生 海斗(3) 大阪経大 |
決勝 5組 (0.6) |
1位 11.00 中田 皓大(2) 龍谷大 |
2位 11.43 藤田 勇人(3) 大体大 |
3位 11.54 米沢 晴惟(3) 大阪公立大 |
4位 11.57 岡本 隆太(3) 大体大 |
5位 11.58 藤岡 聡太(4) 大体大 |
DNS 長谷川 倖生(4) 大体大 |
DNS 栗林 春貴(2) 大体大 |
決勝 6組 (1.6) |
1位 11.06 河村 颯志(4) 大阪国際大 |
2位 11.12 梅本 宜広(3) 近大 |
3位 11.40 大野 裕介(2) 関大 |
4位 11.44 中村 颯征(3) 大体大 |
5位 11.52 前田 晃生(2) 大体大 |
6位 11.60 瀬川 大翔(4) 大阪公立大 |
7位 11.64 久米 晴人(2) 大体大 |
決勝 7組 (2.1) |
1位 10.72 新山 優弥(3) 近大 |
2位 11.28 小林 歩稜(2) 関大 |
3位 11.57 北埜 一真(3) 大阪経大 |
4位 11.93 東 健太郎(2) 大体大 |
DNS 辻 海斗(2) 大体大 |
DNS 岡花 洸輝(2) 関大 |
DNS 長谷 拓哉(4) 大体大 |
決勝 8組 (0.8) |
1位 11.25 植田 絢慎(3) 大阪国際大 |
2位 11.64 島中 瑛史(2) 大体大 |
3位 11.67 高橋 正汰(3) 大阪国際大 |
4位 11.83 井上 智貴(1) 龍谷大 |
5位 11.99 吉田 直剛(3) 大阪公立大 |
6位 12.04 野中 悠貴(2) 大体大 |
DNS 田中 湧晟(3) 大阪公立大 |
第2レース 1組 (0.5) |
1位 10.90 山本 大翔(2) 大体大 |
2位 10.96 泉谷 勇佑(3) 大阪公立大 |
3位 11.02 中田 皓大(2) 龍谷大 |
4位 11.12 広野 温大(4) 大阪国際大 |
5位 11.17 渡辺 朝陽(2) 天理大 |
DNS 佐々木 良徳(4) 大体大 |
DNF 新山 優弥(3) 近大 |
DNS 馬場 勇弥(4) 大体大 |
第2レース 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 10.98 阿部 雄斗(2) 龍谷大 |
2位 11.02 中井 真太郎(3) 大阪経大 |
3位 11.03 河村 颯志(4) 大阪国際大 |
4位 11.11 三木 湧吾(2) 大体大 |
6位 11.19 細谷 亮介(3) 大阪公立大 |
7位 11.19 古川 紘規(4) 近大 |
8位 14.49 東 光流(2) 摂南大 |
第2レース 3組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.10 福崎 友喜(4) 大阪教大 |
2位 11.25 大内 陸(M2) 大阪公立大 |
4位 11.35 小林 歩稜(2) 関大 |
5位 11.38 今井 政宏(2) 大体大 |
6位 11.39 田村 奏人(3) 大阪経大 |
7位 11.50 田中 悠雅(4) 大阪教大 |
8位 11.91 植田 絢慎(3) 大阪国際大 |
第2レース 4組 (-1.2) |
1位 11.37 西岡 貴星翔(3) 関大 |
2位 11.42 中村 颯征(3) 大体大 |
3位 11.44 中村 大雅(3) 大体大 |
4位 11.46 藤田 勇人(3) 大体大 |
5位 11.58 池内 優史(2) 関大 |
6位 11.68 前田 晃生(2) 大体大 |
DNS 泉 翔太(4) 大体大 |
DNS 大野 裕介(2) 関大 |
第2レース 5組 (0.9) |
1位 11.39 石橋 優介(2) 摂南大 |
2位 11.46 麻生 海斗(3) 大阪経大 |
3位 11.47 藤岡 聡太(4) 大体大 |
4位 11.49 瀬川 大翔(4) 大阪公立大 |
5位 11.51 米沢 晴惟(3) 大阪公立大 |
6位 11.60 島中 瑛史(2) 大体大 |
7位 11.61 北埜 一真(3) 大阪経大 |
DNS 岡本 隆太(3) 大体大 |
決勝 1組 (0.9) |
1位 22.15 三木 湧吾(2) 大体大 |
2位 23.12 中村 颯征(3) 大体大 |
3位 23.27 森元 湧稀(3) 大体大 |
DNS 橋本 昂星(3) 大体大 |
DNS 佐々木 良徳(4) 大体大 |
DNS 岩崎 拓生(3) 大体大 |
DNS 長谷川 倖生(4) 大体大 |
決勝 2組 (1.6) |
1位 21.30 南本 陸斗(2) 近大 |
2位 21.86 佐々木 祥吾(2) 近大 |
DNS 岡崎 一都(1) 摂南大 |
DNS 堀田 和志(M2) 大阪教大 |
DNS 大荒 大翔(3) 天理大 |
DNS 大西 翔也(1) 龍谷大 |
DNS 西尾 晃太(4) 近大 |
決勝 3組 (1.2) |
1位 22.23 木村 海和(3) 大阪国際大 |
2位 22.32 森脇 寛太(4) 神戸大 |
3位 22.35 高田 敦史(3) 関大 |
4位 23.10 藤田 勇人(3) 大体大 |
DNS 深井 翔太郎(4) 関大 |
DNS 藤原 想也(2) 大阪教大 |
決勝 4組 (0.5) |
1位 23.73 前田 晃生(2) 大体大 |
2位 24.28 吉田 直剛(3) 大阪公立大 |
DNS 高橋 正汰(3) 大阪国際大 |
DNS 東 健太郎(2) 大体大 |
DNS 白石 涼一(2) 大体大 |
DNS 藤原 由規(M2) 大体大 |
第2レース 1組 (0.3) |
1位 22.51 森脇 寛太(4) 神戸大 |
DNS 木村 海和(3) 大阪国際大 |
DNS 三木 湧吾(2) 大体大 |
DNS 佐々木 祥吾(2) 近大 |
DNS 南本 陸斗(2) 近大 |
DNS 高田 敦史(3) 関大 |
第2レース 2組 |
DNS 森元 湧稀(3) 大体大 |
DNS 中村 颯征(3) 大体大 |
DNS 前田 晃生(2) 大体大 |
DNS 吉田 直剛(3) 大阪公立大 |
DNS 藤田 勇人(3) 大体大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 48.85 佐々木 祥吾(2) 近大 |
2位 50.98 山根 汰一(4) 大阪経大 |
DNS 橋本 昂星(3) 大体大 |
DNS 琴寄 晴仁(4) 近大 |
DNS 白石 涼一(2) 大体大 |
DNS 赤山 愁太(2) 大体大 |
DNS 大西 翔也(1) 龍谷大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 48.55 伊藤 巧朗(2) 近大 |
2位 49.36 藤井 暖(2) 天理大 |
3位 49.52 カーン 勇斗(2) 関大 |
4位 49.93 吉川 偉己(3) 近大 |
5位 49.97 矢野 正也(M2) 天理大 |
DNS 甲斐 直樹(3) 天理大 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 49.39 北川 勝久(3) 大阪公立大 |
2位 50.82 尾崎 竜毅(3) 天理大 |
3位 51.17 千草 開(3) 大阪公立大 |
4位 51.21 高田 敦史(3) 関大 |
5位 51.68 藤原 想也(2) 大阪教大 |
6位 53.22 米谷誠太郎(2) 大阪工大 |
決勝 4組 |
1位 52.22 三塩 雄斗(2) 大阪産大 |
2位 52.91 猪狩 宏太(2) 大阪学院大 |
3位 52.96 高松 大樹(2) 関大 |
DNS 五島 亜飛夢(4) 関大 |
DNS 小林 那緒(4) 大阪産大 |
DNS 村上 将成(4) 関大 |
決勝 (1.4) |
1位 14.70 粟野 聖瑳(4) 大体大 |
2位 14.93 岡本 隆太(3) 大体大 |
3位 15.59 阿部 雄斗(2) 龍谷大 |
4位 15.89 中島 凛星(2) 近大 |
DNS 石川 真那斗(3) 天理大 |
DNS 江口 駿斗(2) 大体大 |
第2レース (0.9) |
1位 15.81 中島 凛星(2) 近大 |
DNS 阿部 雄斗(2) 龍谷大 |
DNS 岡本 隆太(3) 大体大 |
DNS 粟野 聖瑳(4) 大体大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 52.00 田中 俊輔(4) 大阪経大 |
2位 55.45 丸尾 勇人(2) 摂南大 |
3位 57.13 北野 敦也(1) 摂南大 |
DNS 栗林 春貴(2) 大体大 |
DNS 天野 広大(2) 大体大 |
DNS 琴寄 晴仁(4) 近大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 56.87 河井 颯(3) 大阪経大 |
2位 59.16 堂野前 玲乙(2) 大阪産大 |
3位 59.60 正井 遥希(2) 関大 |
4位 60.62 関谷 友陽(1) 摂南大 |
5位 65.37 村上 将成(4) 関大 |
決勝 |
1位 48.28大阪松虫中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.90 斎藤 陸(1) 大体大 |
2位 1.75 井上 拓己(4) 大体大 |
3位 1.70 河野 大誠(2) 大体大 |
4位 1.70 福本 清貴(4) 大体大 |
DNS 嵯峨 颯:トータル・スポーツ |
決勝 |
1位 4.80 山本 湧斗(2) 大体大 |
2位 4.20 北谷 宏人(4) 大体大 |
3位 4.20 田中 創太郎(4) 大体大 |
NM 山口 悠登(3) 大体大 |
決勝 |
1位 7.01 (1.8) 浦川 由樹(4) 大体大 |
2位 6.86 (0.7) 足立 稜河(3) 大体大 |
3位 6.60 (1.0) 谷野 優大(2) 大体大 |
4位 6.58 (1.2) 山口 裕星(1) 大体大 |
5位 6.51 (0.7) 津田 慎(1) 大体大 |
6位 6.50 (0.8) 今井 政宏(2) 大体大 |
7.13 (1.8) 吉本 和希:大体大TC |
6.69 (1.1) 北村 健人(4) 神戸大 |
6.59 (0.9) 川崎 庄太郎:Gollirab |
5.69 (0.7) 北浦 佑季(3) 神戸学大 |
DNS 三沢 陽斗(2) 天理大 |
DNS 樋口 拓実(3) 神戸学大 |
DNS 河野 大誠(2) 大体大 |
DNS 藤岡 聡太(4) 大体大 |
DNS 谷口 瑶昊(1) 大体大 |
NM 豊田 亮介(4) 神戸学大 |
DNS 高瀬 優輝(3) 大体大 |
決勝 |
1位 14.23 (-0.1) 谷野 優大(2) 大体大 |
2位 13.62 (1.1) 古谷 健吾(4) 大体大 |
3位 13.61 (0.8) 河野 大誠(2) 大体大 |
4位 13.53 (1.4) 足立 稜河(3) 大体大 |
12.90 (-0.4) 幅田 真史(M2) 大阪公立大 |
決勝 |
1位 15.35 黒田 翔貴:大体大 |
2位 13.13 中松 暖弥:大体大 |
3位 12.53 浜田 茉裕:大体大 |
4位 12.13 西川 巧巳:大体大 |
4位 11.55 岡本 皇太朗(1) 大体大浪商高 |
12.82 佐藤 美波(1) 市岐阜商高 |
13.35 競 友哉:天理大 |
12.88 加藤 一閃:天理大 |
10.20 沢田 匡孝:関大 |
12.48 永田 大翔(2) 市岐阜商高 |
11.70 宮坂 信之介(2) 市岐阜商高 |
決勝 |
1位 41.35 吉原 白虎:大体大 |
2位 40.16 黒田 翔貴:大体大 |
4位 39.34 田中 鷲仁生:大体大 |
6位 38.82 中松 暖弥:大体大 |
32.65 林 奏:大阪産大 |
39.51 松山 翔星:天理大 |
39.28 中西 火々良:天理大 |
34.80 北 駿介:同志社大 |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 29.53 志手 奏太(3) 大体大浪商高 |
35.09 青木 風雅(2) 市岐阜商高 |
42.89 田中 伸明(3) 市岐阜商高 |
33.08 佐藤 美波(1) 市岐阜商高 |
決勝 |
1位 50.54 志手 奏太(3) 大体大浪商高 |
1位 57.09 吉田 明大:大体大 |
2位 55.12 湯浅 可絃:大体大 |
3位 50.60 長東 巧大:大体大 |
3位 38.15 山野 尚哉(2) 大体大浪商高 |
4位 48.18 梅垣 真太郎:大体大 |
6位 45.85 伊藤 優太:大体大 |
7位 44.56 鷹野 優士:大体大 |
8位 43.64 戎 晴大:大体大 |
47.09 日野 雄貴:W・A・S |
40.49 永田 大翔(2) 市岐阜商高 |
決勝 |
2位 68.58 鈴木 陸人:大体大 |
3位 67.16 須藤 勇大:大体大 |
6位 65.09 内山 大希:大体大 |
7位 63.20 上村 壮吾:大体大 |
8位 61.94 河村 昂樹:大体大 |
9位 61.13 上甲 嵩晃:大体大 |
10位 58.21 広田 風吾:大体大 |
11位 53.51 小塚 陽介:大体大 |
12位 52.57 奥田 倖成:大体大 |
13位 51.72 中谷 空楽:大体大 |
14位 49.98 梶田 天斗:大体大 |
15位 45.98 坂根 康介:大体大 |
17位 44.52 本田 力:大体大 |
45.98 堀内 健孜:摂南大 |
69.06 寒川 建之介:グランドストーン |
66.79 中西 啄真:大体大TC |
65.67 新納 大基:同志社大 |
DNS 秋田 琉希:大体大 |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 48.74 甲斐 雅隆(3) 大体大浪商高 |
2位 40.27 江口 航太(2) 大体大浪商高 |
48.95 黒田 橙実(3) 琴丘高 |
63.63 鈴木 凰士朗(3) 市岐阜商高 |
57.75 長尾 来輝音(3) 市岐阜商高 |
決勝 |
1位 6131 三和 龍之介(2) 大体大 |
2位 6078 藤野 一寿(2) 同志社大 |
3位 5615 福山 琉雲(2) 大体大 |
4位 5600 荻野 壮人(4) びわこ成蹊スポーツ大 |
5位 5470 小林 泰輔(2) 同志社大 |
6位 5390 山崎 遥人(2) びわこ成蹊スポーツ大 |
7位 5158 高見 哉多(M1) 神戸大 |
8位 4894 山本 湧斗(2) 大体大 |
DNF 舞薗 孝紀:極東油業 |
DNS 三宅 興人(2) 環太平洋大 |
DNF 水口 智貴(3) 和歌山大 |
DNS 沖 千紘(4) 同志社大 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (0.0) |
1位 12.07 坂野 七海:株式会社セレモ |
2位 12.59 田中 佑果(2) 園田学園女大 |
3位 12.87 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
4位 13.11 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
5位 13.21 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
6位 13.53 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
7位 13.98 青海 夢生(4) 大体大 |
第2レース (0.8) |
1位 12.02 坂野 七海:株式会社セレモ |
2位 12.50 田中 佑果(2) 園田学園女大 |
3位 12.90 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
4位 12.91 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
5位 13.11 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
6位 13.49 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
7位 13.84 青海 夢生(4) 大体大 |
決勝 (1.0) |
1位 25.42 鈴木 凪(4) 近大 |
2位 25.51 安藤 雅姫(1) 武庫川女大 |
3位 25.63 田中 佑果(2) 園田学園女大 |
4位 26.60 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
5位 26.96 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
6位 27.14 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
第2レース (0.5) |
1位 26.89 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
2位 27.08 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
3位 27.13 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
DNS 田中 佑果(2) 園田学園女大 |
DNS 安藤 雅姫(1) 武庫川女大 |
DNS 鈴木 凪(4) 近大 |
決勝 (0.1) |
1位 15.50 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
2位 16.05 南方 麻央(1) 園田学園女大 |
3位 17.83 平山 彩雪(2) 大体大 |
第2レース (0.9) |
1位 15.39 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
DNS 南方 麻央(1) 園田学園女大 |
DNS 平山 彩雪(2) 大体大 |
決勝 |
1位 71.64 平山 彩雪(2) 大体大 |
2位 73.73 堀口 花凪(2) 関大 |
決勝 |
1位 1.65 和田 真琉(M2) 大体大 |
NM 森岡 未優(4) 大体大 |
決勝 |
1位 5.60 (0.5) 浅野 利佳(4) 大体大 |
2位 5.40 (1.0) 加地 真侑(4) 大体大 |
3位 4.63 (0.1) 岡本 莉奈(4) 大体大 |
DNS 宮繁 愛葉(3) 武庫川女大 |
DNS 三宅 彩菜(3) 大阪経大 |
決勝 |
1位 11.14 (0.1) 加地 真侑(4) 大体大 |
DNS 宮繁 愛葉(3) 武庫川女大 |
DNS 三宅 彩菜(3) 大阪経大 |
NM 大川 美来(2) 大阪国際大 |
NM 岡本 莉奈(4) 大体大 |
決勝 |
1位 13.80 中原 鈴(2) 大体大 |
2位 12.90 坂 ちはる(3) 大体大浪商高 |
3位 12.45 武田 光里(2) 大体大 |
4位 11.13 翁長 華夢(3) 大体大浪商高 |
5位 11.10 田中 美彩妃(2) 大体大浪商高 |
6位 10.60 前園 奈那(1) 大体大 |
7位 10.17 伊藤 彩花(4) 大体大 |
12.62 山本 遥:三観陸協 |
決勝 |
1位 44.43 中瀬 綺音:極東油業 |
2位 40.32 中原 鈴:大体大 |
3位 33.77 新鞍 美柚:大体大 |
4位 31.96 後藤 花音:大体大 |
決勝 |
1位 61.00 小舘 充華:染めQ |
2位 54.97 竹谷 陸:大体大TC |
3位 54.36 川島 空:大体大 |
4位 52.31 藤田 唯愛:大体大 |
5位 49.71 大浜 未結:大体大 |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 45.17 大黒 恋華(3) 大体大浪商高 |
決勝 |
1位 49.75 川合 小想(3) 大体大 |
3位 42.23 小松 夏歩(2) 大体大 |
4位 40.51 朝田 千裕(1) 大体大 |
5位 39.28 野間 名津巳(4) 大体大 |
6位 38.92 進藤 きらら(3) 大体大 |
7位 36.80 尾本 彩心(1) 大体大 |
45.28 松井 麻里弥:大体大TC |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 46.26 鈴木 彩夏(2) 大体大浪商高 |
2位 30.45 畠中 美鈴(2) 大体大浪商高 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 10.72(2.1) 決勝 7組 新山 優弥(3) 近大 |
2位 10.88(-0.7) 決勝 3組 泉谷 勇佑(3) 大阪公立大 |
3位 10.90(0.5) 第2レース 1組 山本 大翔(2) 大体大 |
4位 10.96(0.5) 第2レース 1組 泉谷 勇佑(3) 大阪公立大 |
4位 10.96(0.3) 決勝 2組 広野 温大(4) 大阪国際大 |
6位 10.98(2.3) 決勝 1組 山本 大翔(2) 大体大 |
6位 10.98(-0.1) 第2レース 2組 阿部 雄斗(2) 龍谷大 |
8位 11.00(0.6) 決勝 5組 中田 皓大(2) 龍谷大 |
9位 11.01(-0.7) 決勝 3組 渡辺 朝陽(2) 天理大 |
9位 11.01(2.3) 決勝 1組 佐々木 良徳(4) 大体大 |
11位 11.02(-0.1) 第2レース 2組 中井 真太郎(3) 大阪経大 |
11位 11.02(0.5) 第2レース 1組 中田 皓大(2) 龍谷大 |
13位 11.03(-0.1) 第2レース 2組 河村 颯志(4) 大阪国際大 |
14位 11.04(2.3) 決勝 1組 馬場 勇弥(4) 大体大 |
15位 11.06(0.5) 決勝 4組 中井 真太郎(3) 大阪経大 |
15位 11.06(1.6) 決勝 6組 河村 颯志(4) 大阪国際大 |
17位 11.07(0.5) 決勝 4組 阿部 雄斗(2) 龍谷大 |
18位 11.10(-0.1) 第2レース 3組 福崎 友喜(4) 大阪教大 |
19位 11.11(-0.1) 第2レース 2組 三木 湧吾(2) 大体大 |
20位 11.12(1.6) 決勝 6組 梅本 宜広(3) 近大 |
20位 11.12(0.3) 決勝 2組 東 光流(2) 摂南大 |
20位 11.12(0.5) 第2レース 1組 広野 温大(4) 大阪国際大 |
23位 11.15(0.3) 決勝 2組 細谷 亮介(3) 大阪公立大 |
24位 11.16(2.3) 決勝 1組 三木 湧吾(2) 大体大 |
25位 11.17(0.3) 決勝 2組 古川 紘規(4) 近大 |
25位 11.17(0.5) 第2レース 1組 渡辺 朝陽(2) 天理大 |
25位 11.17(-0.7) 決勝 3組 福崎 友喜(4) 大阪教大 |
28位 11.18(0.3) 決勝 2組 大内 陸(M2) 大阪公立大 |
29位 11.19(-0.1) 第2レース 2組 細谷 亮介(3) 大阪公立大 |
29位 11.19(-0.1) 第2レース 2組 古川 紘規(4) 近大 |
31位 11.25(0.8) 決勝 8組 植田 絢慎(3) 大阪国際大 |
31位 11.25(-0.1) 第2レース 3組 大内 陸(M2) 大阪公立大 |
33位 11.26(0.5) 決勝 4組 今井 政宏(2) 大体大 |
34位 11.28(2.1) 決勝 7組 小林 歩稜(2) 関大 |
35位 11.33(-0.7) 決勝 3組 田村 奏人(3) 大阪経大 |
35位 11.33(-0.7) 決勝 3組 田中 悠雅(4) 大阪教大 |
37位 11.34(0.5) 決勝 4組 石川 真那斗(3) 天理大 |
37位 11.34(0.5) 決勝 4組 西岡 貴星翔(3) 関大 |
39位 11.35(-0.1) 第2レース 3組 小林 歩稜(2) 関大 |
40位 11.37(-1.2) 第2レース 4組 西岡 貴星翔(3) 関大 |
40位 11.37(0.3) 決勝 2組 池内 優史(2) 関大 |
42位 11.38(-0.1) 第2レース 3組 今井 政宏(2) 大体大 |
43位 11.39(0.9) 第2レース 5組 石橋 優介(2) 摂南大 |
43位 11.39(-0.1) 第2レース 3組 田村 奏人(3) 大阪経大 |
45位 11.40(1.6) 決勝 6組 大野 裕介(2) 関大 |
46位 11.42(-1.2) 第2レース 4組 中村 颯征(3) 大体大 |
47位 11.43(0.6) 決勝 5組 藤田 勇人(3) 大体大 |
47位 11.43(2.3) 決勝 1組 泉 翔太(4) 大体大 |
49位 11.44(-1.2) 第2レース 4組 中村 大雅(3) 大体大 |
49位 11.44(1.6) 決勝 6組 中村 颯征(3) 大体大 |
51位 11.46(-1.2) 第2レース 4組 藤田 勇人(3) 大体大 |
51位 11.46(0.9) 第2レース 5組 麻生 海斗(3) 大阪経大 |
53位 11.47(0.9) 第2レース 5組 藤岡 聡太(4) 大体大 |
54位 11.49(0.9) 第2レース 5組 瀬川 大翔(4) 大阪公立大 |
55位 11.50(-0.1) 第2レース 3組 田中 悠雅(4) 大阪教大 |
55位 11.50(0.5) 決勝 4組 中村 大雅(3) 大体大 |
57位 11.51(0.9) 第2レース 5組 米沢 晴惟(3) 大阪公立大 |
58位 11.52(1.6) 決勝 6組 前田 晃生(2) 大体大 |
59位 11.53(-0.7) 決勝 3組 石橋 優介(2) 摂南大 |
60位 11.54(0.6) 決勝 5組 米沢 晴惟(3) 大阪公立大 |
61位 11.56(0.5) 決勝 4組 麻生 海斗(3) 大阪経大 |
62位 11.57(2.1) 決勝 7組 北埜 一真(3) 大阪経大 |
62位 11.57(0.6) 決勝 5組 岡本 隆太(3) 大体大 |
64位 11.58(0.6) 決勝 5組 藤岡 聡太(4) 大体大 |
64位 11.58(-1.2) 第2レース 4組 池内 優史(2) 関大 |
66位 11.60(1.6) 決勝 6組 瀬川 大翔(4) 大阪公立大 |
66位 11.60(0.9) 第2レース 5組 島中 瑛史(2) 大体大 |
68位 11.61(0.9) 第2レース 5組 北埜 一真(3) 大阪経大 |
69位 11.64(1.6) 決勝 6組 久米 晴人(2) 大体大 |
69位 11.64(0.8) 決勝 8組 島中 瑛史(2) 大体大 |
71位 11.67(0.8) 決勝 8組 高橋 正汰(3) 大阪国際大 |
72位 11.68(-1.2) 第2レース 4組 前田 晃生(2) 大体大 |
73位 11.83(0.8) 決勝 8組 井上 智貴(1) 龍谷大 |
74位 11.91(-0.1) 第2レース 3組 植田 絢慎(3) 大阪国際大 |
75位 11.93(2.1) 決勝 7組 東 健太郎(2) 大体大 |
76位 11.98(-0.7) 決勝 3組 安富 厳(2) 大阪教大 |
77位 11.99(0.8) 決勝 8組 吉田 直剛(3) 大阪公立大 |
78位 12.04(0.8) 決勝 8組 野中 悠貴(2) 大体大 |
79位 14.49(-0.1) 第2レース 2組 東 光流(2) 摂南大 |
ランキング |
1位 21.30(1.6) 決勝 2組 南本 陸斗(2) 近大 |
2位 21.86(1.6) 決勝 2組 佐々木 祥吾(2) 近大 |
3位 22.15(0.9) 決勝 1組 三木 湧吾(2) 大体大 |
4位 22.23(1.2) 決勝 3組 木村 海和(3) 大阪国際大 |
5位 22.32(1.2) 決勝 3組 森脇 寛太(4) 神戸大 |
6位 22.35(1.2) 決勝 3組 高田 敦史(3) 関大 |
7位 22.51(0.3) 第2レース 1組 森脇 寛太(4) 神戸大 |
8位 23.10(1.2) 決勝 3組 藤田 勇人(3) 大体大 |
9位 23.12(0.9) 決勝 1組 中村 颯征(3) 大体大 |
10位 23.27(0.9) 決勝 1組 森元 湧稀(3) 大体大 |
11位 23.73(0.5) 決勝 4組 前田 晃生(2) 大体大 |
12位 24.28(0.5) 決勝 4組 吉田 直剛(3) 大阪公立大 |
ランキング |
1位 48.55 決勝 2組 伊藤 巧朗(2) 近大 |
2位 48.85 決勝 1組 佐々木 祥吾(2) 近大 |
3位 49.36 決勝 2組 藤井 暖(2) 天理大 |
4位 49.39 決勝 3組 北川 勝久(3) 大阪公立大 |
5位 49.52 決勝 2組 カーン 勇斗(2) 関大 |
6位 49.93 決勝 2組 吉川 偉己(3) 近大 |
7位 49.97 決勝 2組 矢野 正也(M2) 天理大 |
8位 50.82 決勝 3組 尾崎 竜毅(3) 天理大 |
9位 50.98 決勝 1組 山根 汰一(4) 大阪経大 |
10位 51.17 決勝 3組 千草 開(3) 大阪公立大 |
11位 51.21 決勝 3組 高田 敦史(3) 関大 |
12位 51.68 決勝 3組 藤原 想也(2) 大阪教大 |
13位 52.22 決勝 4組 三塩 雄斗(2) 大阪産大 |
14位 52.91 決勝 4組 猪狩 宏太(2) 大阪学院大 |
15位 52.96 決勝 4組 高松 大樹(2) 関大 |
16位 53.22 決勝 3組 米谷誠太郎(2) 大阪工大 |
ランキング |
1位 14.70(1.4) 決勝 粟野 聖瑳(4) 大体大 |
2位 14.93(1.4) 決勝 岡本 隆太(3) 大体大 |
3位 15.59(1.4) 決勝 阿部 雄斗(2) 龍谷大 |
4位 15.81(0.9) 第2レース 中島 凛星(2) 近大 |
5位 15.89(1.4) 決勝 中島 凛星(2) 近大 |
ランキング |
1位 52.00 決勝 1組 田中 俊輔(4) 大阪経大 |
2位 55.45 決勝 1組 丸尾 勇人(2) 摂南大 |
3位 56.87 決勝 2組 河井 颯(3) 大阪経大 |
4位 57.13 決勝 1組 北野 敦也(1) 摂南大 |
5位 59.16 決勝 2組 堂野前 玲乙(2) 大阪産大 |
6位 59.60 決勝 2組 正井 遥希(2) 関大 |
7位 60.62 決勝 2組 関谷 友陽(1) 摂南大 |
8位 65.37 決勝 2組 村上 将成(4) 関大 |
ランキング |
1位 48.28 決勝 大阪松虫中 |
ランキング |
1位 1.90 決勝 斎藤 陸(1) 大体大 |
2位 1.75 決勝 井上 拓己(4) 大体大 |
3位 1.70 決勝 福本 清貴(4) 大体大 |
3位 1.70 決勝 河野 大誠(2) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 4.80 決勝 山本 湧斗(2) 大体大 |
2位 4.20 決勝 田中 創太郎(4) 大体大 |
2位 4.20 決勝 北谷 宏人(4) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 7.13(1.8) 決勝 吉本 和希:大体大TC |
2位 7.01(1.8) 決勝 浦川 由樹(4) 大体大 |
3位 6.86(0.7) 決勝 足立 稜河(3) 大体大 |
4位 6.69(1.1) 決勝 北村 健人(4) 神戸大 |
5位 6.60(1.0) 決勝 谷野 優大(2) 大体大 |
6位 6.59(0.9) 決勝 川崎 庄太郎:Gollirab |
7位 6.58(1.2) 決勝 山口 裕星(1) 大体大 |
8位 6.51(0.7) 決勝 津田 慎(1) 大体大 |
9位 6.50(0.8) 決勝 今井 政宏(2) 大体大 |
10位 5.69(0.7) 決勝 北浦 佑季(3) 神戸学大 |
ランキング |
1位 14.23(-0.1) 決勝 谷野 優大(2) 大体大 |
2位 13.62(1.1) 決勝 古谷 健吾(4) 大体大 |
3位 13.61(0.8) 決勝 河野 大誠(2) 大体大 |
4位 13.53(1.4) 決勝 足立 稜河(3) 大体大 |
5位 12.90(-0.4) 決勝 幅田 真史(M2) 大阪公立大 |
ランキング |
1位 15.35 決勝 黒田 翔貴:大体大 |
2位 13.35 決勝 競 友哉:天理大 |
3位 13.13 決勝 中松 暖弥:大体大 |
4位 12.88 決勝 加藤 一閃:天理大 |
5位 12.82 決勝 佐藤 美波(1) 市岐阜商高 |
6位 12.53 決勝 浜田 茉裕:大体大 |
7位 12.48 決勝 永田 大翔(2) 市岐阜商高 |
8位 12.13 決勝 西川 巧巳:大体大 |
9位 11.70 決勝 宮坂 信之介(2) 市岐阜商高 |
10位 11.55 決勝 岡本 皇太朗(1) 大体大浪商高 |
11位 10.20 決勝 沢田 匡孝:関大 |
ランキング |
1位 42.89 決勝【高校】 田中 伸明(3) 市岐阜商高 |
2位 41.35 決勝 吉原 白虎:大体大 |
3位 40.16 決勝 黒田 翔貴:大体大 |
4位 39.51 決勝 松山 翔星:天理大 |
5位 39.34 決勝 田中 鷲仁生:大体大 |
6位 39.28 決勝 中西 火々良:天理大 |
7位 38.82 決勝 中松 暖弥:大体大 |
8位 35.09 決勝【高校】 青木 風雅(2) 市岐阜商高 |
9位 34.80 決勝 北 駿介:同志社大 |
10位 33.08 決勝【高校】 佐藤 美波(1) 市岐阜商高 |
11位 32.65 決勝 林 奏:大阪産大 |
12位 29.53 決勝【高校】 志手 奏太(3) 大体大浪商高 |
ランキング |
1位 57.09 決勝 吉田 明大:大体大 |
2位 55.12 決勝 湯浅 可絃:大体大 |
3位 50.60 決勝 長東 巧大:大体大 |
4位 50.54 決勝 志手 奏太(3) 大体大浪商高 |
5位 48.18 決勝 梅垣 真太郎:大体大 |
6位 47.09 決勝 日野 雄貴:W・A・S |
7位 45.85 決勝 伊藤 優太:大体大 |
8位 44.56 決勝 鷹野 優士:大体大 |
9位 43.64 決勝 戎 晴大:大体大 |
10位 40.49 決勝 永田 大翔(2) 市岐阜商高 |
11位 38.15 決勝 山野 尚哉(2) 大体大浪商高 |
ランキング |
1位 69.06 決勝 寒川 建之介:グランドストーン |
2位 68.58 決勝 鈴木 陸人:大体大 |
3位 67.16 決勝 須藤 勇大:大体大 |
4位 66.79 決勝 中西 啄真:大体大TC |
5位 65.67 決勝 新納 大基:同志社大 |
6位 65.09 決勝 内山 大希:大体大 |
7位 63.63 決勝【高校】 鈴木 凰士朗(3) 市岐阜商高 |
8位 63.20 決勝 上村 壮吾:大体大 |
9位 61.94 決勝 河村 昂樹:大体大 |
10位 61.13 決勝 上甲 嵩晃:大体大 |
11位 58.21 決勝 広田 風吾:大体大 |
12位 57.75 決勝【高校】 長尾 来輝音(3) 市岐阜商高 |
13位 53.51 決勝 小塚 陽介:大体大 |
14位 52.57 決勝 奥田 倖成:大体大 |
15位 51.72 決勝 中谷 空楽:大体大 |
16位 49.98 決勝 梶田 天斗:大体大 |
17位 48.95 決勝【高校】 黒田 橙実(3) 琴丘高 |
18位 48.74 決勝【高校】 甲斐 雅隆(3) 大体大浪商高 |
19位 45.98 決勝 坂根 康介:大体大 |
19位 45.98 決勝 堀内 健孜:摂南大 |
21位 44.52 決勝 本田 力:大体大 |
22位 40.27 決勝【高校】 江口 航太(2) 大体大浪商高 |
ランキング |
1位 6131 決勝 三和 龍之介(2) 大体大 |
2位 6078 決勝 藤野 一寿(2) 同志社大 |
3位 5615 決勝 福山 琉雲(2) 大体大 |
4位 5600 決勝 荻野 壮人(4) びわこ成蹊スポーツ大 |
5位 5470 決勝 小林 泰輔(2) 同志社大 |
6位 5390 決勝 山崎 遥人(2) びわこ成蹊スポーツ大 |
7位 5158 決勝 高見 哉多(M1) 神戸大 |
8位 4894 決勝 山本 湧斗(2) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 12.02(0.8) 第2レース 坂野 七海:株式会社セレモ |
2位 12.07(0.0) 決勝 坂野 七海:株式会社セレモ |
3位 12.50(0.8) 第2レース 田中 佑果(2) 園田学園女大 |
4位 12.59(0.0) 決勝 田中 佑果(2) 園田学園女大 |
5位 12.87(0.0) 決勝 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
6位 12.90(0.8) 第2レース 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
7位 12.91(0.8) 第2レース 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
8位 13.11(0.0) 決勝 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
8位 13.11(0.8) 第2レース 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
10位 13.21(0.0) 決勝 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
11位 13.49(0.8) 第2レース 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
12位 13.53(0.0) 決勝 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
13位 13.84(0.8) 第2レース 青海 夢生(4) 大体大 |
14位 13.98(0.0) 決勝 青海 夢生(4) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 25.42(1.0) 決勝 鈴木 凪(4) 近大 |
2位 25.51(1.0) 決勝 安藤 雅姫(1) 武庫川女大 |
3位 25.63(1.0) 決勝 田中 佑果(2) 園田学園女大 |
4位 26.60(1.0) 決勝 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
5位 26.89(0.5) 第2レース 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
6位 26.96(1.0) 決勝 横山 結香(4) 大体大 |
7位 27.08(0.5) 第2レース 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
8位 27.13(0.5) 第2レース 矢野 遥楓(3) 大体大 |
9位 27.14(1.0) 決勝 岩本 彩李(2) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 15.39(0.9) 第2レース 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
2位 15.50(0.1) 決勝 岐部 あみか(4) 大体大 |
3位 16.05(0.1) 決勝 南方 麻央(1) 園田学園女大 |
4位 17.83(0.1) 決勝 平山 彩雪(2) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 71.64 決勝 平山 彩雪(2) 大体大 |
2位 73.73 決勝 堀口 花凪(2) 関大 |
ランキング |
1位 1.65 決勝 和田 真琉(M2) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 5.60(0.5) 決勝 浅野 利佳(4) 大体大 |
2位 5.40(1.0) 決勝 加地 真侑(4) 大体大 |
3位 4.63(0.1) 決勝 岡本 莉奈(4) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 11.14(0.1) 決勝 加地 真侑(4) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 13.80 決勝 中原 鈴(2) 大体大 |
2位 12.90 決勝 坂 ちはる(3) 大体大浪商高 |
3位 12.62 決勝 山本 遥:三観陸協 |
4位 12.45 決勝 武田 光里(2) 大体大 |
5位 11.13 決勝 翁長 華夢(3) 大体大浪商高 |
6位 11.10 決勝 田中 美彩妃(2) 大体大浪商高 |
7位 10.60 決勝 前園 奈那(1) 大体大 |
8位 10.17 決勝 伊藤 彩花(4) 大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 44.43 決勝 中瀬 綺音:極東油業 |
2位 40.32 決勝 中原 鈴:大体大 |
3位 33.77 決勝 新鞍 美柚:大体大 |
4位 31.96 決勝 後藤 花音:大体大 |
ランキング |
1位 61.00 決勝 小舘 充華:染めQ |
2位 54.97 決勝 竹谷 陸:大体大TC |
3位 54.36 決勝 川島 空:大体大 |
4位 52.31 決勝 藤田 唯愛:大体大 |
5位 49.71 決勝 大浜 未結:大体大 |
6位 45.17 決勝【高校】 大黒 恋華(3) 大体大浪商高 |
ランキング |
1位 49.75 決勝 川合 小想(3) 大体大 |
2位 46.26 決勝【高校】 鈴木 彩夏(2) 大体大浪商高 |
3位 45.28 決勝 松井 麻里弥:大体大TC |
4位 42.23 決勝 小松 夏歩(2) 大体大 |
5位 40.51 決勝 朝田 千裕(1) 大体大 |
6位 39.28 決勝 野間 名津巳(4) 大体大 |
7位 38.92 決勝 進藤 きらら(3) 大体大 |
8位 36.80 決勝 尾本 彩心(1) 大体大 |
9位 30.45 決勝【高校】 畠中 美鈴(2) 大体大浪商高 |
コメント