近畿高等専門学校陸上2023年 速報結果
予選 1組 (-0.2) |
1位 11.18 中瀬 陽斗(5) 近大高(三重) |
2位 12.04 笠原 伸一朗(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
3位 12.22 小西 健仁(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
4位 12.24 横田 耕史朗(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
5位 12.29 田中 宏樹(1) 舞鶴高(京都) |
6位 12.37 山口 正貴(3) 神戸高(兵庫) |
7位 12.96 松村 泰秀(1) 明石高(兵庫) |
8位 13.44 麓 准之介(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
9位 13.48 尾崎 龍聖(3) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
予選 2組 (-0.2) |
1位 11.45 烏野 拓弥(5) 神戸高(兵庫) |
2位 11.58 村田 陽音(2) 近大高(三重) |
3位 11.61 久保 太一(1) 近大高(三重) |
4位 11.68 矢部 亨(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
5位 11.96 グェンティン クォン(3) 神戸高(兵庫) |
6位 12.19 川上 来起(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
7位 12.39 横山 暁史(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
8位 12.78 上島 涼太(1) 明石高(兵庫) |
DNS 水谷 純也(2) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
決勝 (-0.3) |
1位 11.06 中瀬 陽斗(5) 近大高(三重) |
2位 11.33 烏野 拓弥(5) 神戸高(兵庫) |
3位 11.48 村田 陽音(2) 近大高(三重) |
4位 11.64 矢部 亨(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
5位 12.18 笠原 伸一朗(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
6位 12.32 小西 健仁(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
DNS グェンティン クォン(3) 神戸高(兵庫) |
DSQ 久保 太一(1) 近大高(三重) |
予選 1組 (0.0) |
1位 24.29 中瀬 陽斗(5) 近大高(三重) |
2位 24.71 上北 涼斗(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
3位 24.91 増野 陽音(3) 神戸高(兵庫) |
4位 25.44 三石 圭吾(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
5位 25.72 高橋 佳吾(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
6位 26.91 福田 捷人(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
DNS 岩本 佑生(1) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
予選 2組 (-0.4) |
1位 23.11 田中 大馳(3) 近大高(三重) |
2位 23.81 福田 尚己(3) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
3位 24.95 浜井 大葵(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
4位 25.57 横田 耕史朗(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
5位 25.67 松尾 宗志(2) 神戸高(兵庫) |
DNS 上島 涼太(1) 明石高(兵庫) |
予選 3組 (-0.4) |
1位 23.46 伊藤 颯大(3) 近大高(三重) |
2位 24.50 笠原 伸一朗(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
3位 24.81 千野根 匠吾(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
4位 27.19 甲斐 廉也(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
DNS 高山 絢成(5) 舞鶴高(京都) |
DNS 貝川 輝(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
決勝 (-2.4) |
1位 22.59 中瀬 陽斗(5) 近大高(三重) |
2位 22.83 田中 大馳(3) 近大高(三重) |
3位 23.79 福田 尚己(3) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
4位 23.83 伊藤 颯大(3) 近大高(三重) |
5位 24.72 上北 涼斗(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
DNS 笠原 伸一朗(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
DNS 増野 陽音(3) 神戸高(兵庫) |
DNS 千野根 匠吾(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
予選 1組 |
1位 55.47 伊藤 颯大(3) 近大高(三重) |
2位 55.78 笹川 航平(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
3位 56.32 中島 大晴(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
4位 57.46 武川 真絹(5) 舞鶴高(京都) |
5位 59.10 福本 和正(3) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
6位 59.28 森 壮平(4) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
6位 60.13 末定 遼之介(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
7位 60.72 河内 歩太(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
予選 2組 |
1位 52.86 岳野 迪也(4) 近大高(三重) |
2位 54.36 藤岡 慶政(2) 近大高(三重) |
3位 55.28 巽 悠人(1) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
4位 58.30 黒崎 陸斗(2) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
5位 59.05 国重 佑真(1) 舞鶴高(京都) |
6位 64.71 野口 一柾(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
7位 65.47 森脇 元輝(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
決勝 |
1位 49.35 岳野 迪也(4) 近大高(三重) |
2位 50.04 伊藤 颯大(3) 近大高(三重) |
3位 52.58 藤岡 慶政(2) 近大高(三重) |
4位 53.38 笹川 航平(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
5位 53.62 巽 悠人(1) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
6位 55.98 中島 大晴(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
7位 57.77 武川 真絹(5) 舞鶴高(京都) |
8位 58.20 黒崎 陸斗(2) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.12.60 山口 正真(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
2位 2.14.53 三原 万拓(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
3位 2.15.15 辻本 正晴(3) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
4位 2.16.72 岡田 惇平(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
5位 2.19.61 白波瀬 諒(2) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
6位 2.20.50 中川 叡(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
7位 2.21.22 福武 輝恒(3) 神戸高(兵庫) |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.09.49 小池 耕造(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
2位 2.10.21 木下 隼(5) 奈良高(奈良) |
3位 2.10.63 鳥飼 昌也(1) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
4位 2.10.70 光畑 景太(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
5位 2.10.70 松下 海都(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
6位 2.13.75 大谷 創志(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
決勝 |
1位 2.07.15 三原 万拓(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
2位 2.07.56 山口 正真(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
3位 2.10.04 木下 隼(5) 奈良高(奈良) |
4位 2.10.87 小池 耕造(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
5位 2.11.26 鳥飼 昌也(1) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
6位 2.12.65 光畑 景太(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
7位 2.14.25 辻本 正晴(3) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
8位 2.16.89 松下 海都(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
決勝 |
1位 4.10.68 江見 槙人(1) 明石高(兵庫) |
2位 4.22.31 山田 智也(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
3位 4.28.31 中村 晃(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
4位 4.32.97 寺田 洋大(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
5位 4.33.36 虻江 智裕(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
6位 4.36.03 宮武 駿(4) 舞鶴高(京都) |
7位 4.46.64 前田 雄士(2) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
8位 4.48.12 中川 馳充(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
9位 4.51.49 石谷 仁(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
10位 5.01.43 前中 暁仁(1) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
11位 5.02.06 山崎 響揮(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
12位 5.02.98 北岡 優弥(3) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
13位 5.20.75 山崎 和喜(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
14位 5.21.63 橋爪 春醐(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
15位 5.22.42 山田 葵(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
DNS 富士本 直央(2) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 16.48.56 香西 一樹(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
2位 16.49.92 古岡 誠也(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
3位 17.00.68 三浦 颯太(4) 明石高(兵庫) |
4位 17.29.87 原田 泰成(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
5位 17.39.94 勝浪 琢磨(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
6位 18.43.12 赤名 慶志朗(2) 神戸高(兵庫) |
7位 19.52.14 山田 光希(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
決勝 (-1.6) |
1位 15.08 長田 怜士(4) 近大高(三重) |
2位 15.21 岡崎 煌(3) 近大高(三重) |
3位 15.32 村田 宇哉(2) 近大高(三重) |
4位 18.15 村山 晴斗(1) 明石高(兵庫) |
5位 19.97 笹川 航平(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
6位 21.42 岡田 虎太朗(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
決勝 |
1位 43.27近畿大高(三重) |
2位 44.95神戸高(兵庫) |
3位 45.08大阪公立大高(大阪) |
4位 45.78奈良高(奈良) |
5位 48.05明石高(兵庫) |
DNS舞鶴高(京都) |
決勝 |
1位 3.25.03近畿大学高(三重) |
2位 3.34.88明石高(兵庫) |
3位 3.37.61奈良高(奈良) |
4位 3.41.55神戸高(兵庫) |
5位 3.42.91大阪公立大高(大阪) |
決勝 |
1位 1.97 上田 望笑(4) 近大高(三重) |
2位 1.79 井川 稜斗(2) 近大高(三重) |
3位 1.76 北村 隼人(1) 近大高(三重) |
4位 1.76 三田 健太朗(3) 神戸高(兵庫) |
5位 1.70 岩崎 正悟(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
6位 1.65 平郡 丈将(2) 神戸高(兵庫) |
7位 1.55 松内 慈杏(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
8位 1.55 松原 亨成(1) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
決勝 |
1位 6.99 (0.3) 田中 佑昇(3) 近大高(三重) |
2位 6.81 (2.6) 岡崎 英資(4) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
3位 6.68 (1.0) 岡崎 煌(3) 近大高(三重) |
4位 5.92 (0.9) 吉川 祥(4) 舞鶴高(京都) |
5位 5.80 (1.3) 横山 暁史(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
6位 5.74 (1.3) 中村 昭太(2) 神戸高(兵庫) |
7位 5.51 (0.5) 川上 来起(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
8位 5.34 (0.9) 田中 敦稀(3) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
9位 5.29 (0.5) 愛須 史都(2) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
10位 5.09 (0.9) 大槻 浩太(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
11位 5.05 (0.0) 田中 大雅(1) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
12位 4.82 (1.2) 前田 純志(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
13位 4.67 (0.9) 植田 敦大(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
DNS 清田 偉斗(5) 近大高(三重) |
NM 塩尻 晶悟(3) 舞鶴高(京都) |
NM 小屋 悠希(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
DNS 江原 優(2) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
決勝 |
1位 13.51 (0.2) 村田 陽音(2) 近大高(三重) |
2位 13.45 (0.4) 田中 佑昇(3) 近大高(三重) |
3位 13.09 (1.1) 西田 陸人(3) 近大高(三重) |
4位 12.14 (0.3) 矢野 湊士(4) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
DNS 吉川 祥(4) 舞鶴高(京都) |
決勝 |
1位 11.47 俵 鉄宗(2) 近大高(三重) |
2位 11.06 上田 望笑(4) 近大高(三重) |
3位 10.91 日裏 和志(4) 近大高(三重) |
4位 9.75 竹田 時英(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
5位 8.33 兼子 遼太郎(1) 舞鶴高(京都) |
決勝 |
1位 36.51 広川 滉生(4) 近大高(三重) |
2位 34.28 俵 鉄宗(2) 近大高(三重) |
3位 33.66 日裏 和志(4) 近大高(三重) |
4位 31.08 竹田 時英(4) 奈良高(奈良) |
5位 28.76 世良 歩夢(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
決勝 |
1位 45.51 岳野 迪也(4) 近大高(三重) |
2位 41.36 広川 滉生(4) 近大高(三重) |
3位 30.85 山田 智也(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
4位 30.35 久保 太一(1) 近大高(三重) |
5位 29.67 甲斐 廉也(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
6位 15.62 木下 隼(5) 奈良高(奈良) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (0.0) |
1位 13.18 奥田 陽美(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
2位 14.15 渡辺 璃子(1) 舞鶴高(京都) |
3位 14.16 馬場 兆佳(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
4位 14.17 川本 栞(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
5位 15.81 平川 結心(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
決勝 |
1位 2.19.69 田中 もえ(4) 舞鶴高(京都) |
2位 2.35.95 桂 穂歩奈(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
3位 2.50.65 村上 瑞祈(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
4位 2.55.27 船江 陽菜乃(1) 神戸高(兵庫) |
5位 3.05.76 辻 英恵(2) 明石高(兵庫) |
決勝 |
1位 55.42奈良高(奈良) |
決勝 |
1位 4.84 (2.3) 奥田 陽美(3) 奈良高(奈良) |
2位 4.42 (1.7) 渡辺 璃子(1) 舞鶴高(京都) |
3位 4.17 (0.1) 奥田 杏奈(1) 奈良高(奈良) |
4位 4.13 (1.2) 宮崎 彩寧(1) 明石高(兵庫) |
5位 4.02 (0.5) 川本 栞(2) 奈良高(奈良) |
DNS 阿部 まみ(4) 大阪公立大高(大阪) |
決勝 |
1位 7.75 和泉 穂花(2) 舞鶴高(京都) |
2位 7.01 新井 万都里(3) 明石高(兵庫) |
3位 6.28 西前 若菜(5) 奈良高(奈良) |
4位 5.49 小畑 琴音(5) 和歌山高(和歌山) |
コメント