静岡県中部中学校小学校陸上2023年 速報結果

静岡県

静岡県中部中学校小学校陸上

会場:静岡県草薙(総)(陸)
開催日:2023年5月13日

予選 1組 (0.5)
1位 11.07 伴野 智星(3) 静岡由比中
2位 12.42 阿部 翔(3) 静岡服織中
3位 12.44 小林 蓮(3) 静岡清水七中
4位 12.50 八木 貴弘(3) 吉田中
5位 12.56 鈴木 絆世(3) 島田一中
6位 12.85 星野 宙(2) 常葉大附橘中
7位 13.99 村山 小太郎(2) 精華清水RC
8位 14.55 海野 修(2) 静岡城山中
予選 2組 (0.5)
1位 11.69 長島 圭佑(3) 東海大附翔洋中
2位 12.16 山梨 僚太(2) 静岡長田南中
3位 12.26 池谷 駿汰(3) 焼津大富中
4位 12.29 野崎 結哉(3) 静岡清水二中
5位 12.34 増田 晃大(3) 牧之原榛原中
6位 13.17 秋山 裕誠(2) 島田二中
7位 13.53 秋山 紘輝(3) 島田六合中
 DNS 村越 条太郎(2) 静岡清水袖師中
予選 3組 (1.0)
1位 11.64 杉山 元汰(3) 藤枝AC
2位 12.13 鈴掛 頼永(3) 牧之原相良中
3位 12.38 望月 優生(2) 静岡長田西中
4位 12.62 深沢 晴彬(2) 静岡AC
5位 12.70 中野 陸月(3) 島田一中
6位 13.20 宗野 吏矩(3) 静岡西奈中
7位 13.65 野中 幸人(2) 静岡城山中
8位 13.91 花村 昂希(2) 静岡中島中
予選 4組 (1.4)
1位 11.88 堀池 駿介(3) 静岡大里中
2位 12.17 帯金 昊我(2) 静岡清水六中
3位 12.29 清水 敦貴(3) 焼津大富中
4位 12.38 大村 柚(2) 静岡長田南中
5位 12.55 村岡 獅音(3) 静岡東豊田中
6位 13.72 望月 遥斗(3) 静岡賎機中
7位 13.95 佐塚 晴紀(3) 常葉大附橘中
8位 14.62 岡田 莉玖斗(2) 静岡中島中
予選 5組 (1.0)
1位 11.88 須藤 祐生(3) 静岡清水六中
2位 12.09 松下 碩斗(2) 静岡城内中
3位 12.31 貫井 遥斗(3) 静岡東中
4位 12.61 石間 漣音(3) 焼津大井川中
5位 12.99 本多 陽翔(3) 静岡美和中
6位 13.26 森 拳禅(3) 静岡清水飯田中
7位 13.28 八十嶋 一樹(3) 静岡清水袖師中
予選 6組 (1.3)
1位 11.71 望月 陽雲(2) 静岡東豊田中
2位 12.19 森山 拓人(3) 静岡末広中
3位 12.20 高木 琉成(3) 静岡東中
4位 12.63 宮本 颯馬(2) 静岡大里中
5位 12.80 中山 亮志(3) 静岡末広中
6位 13.72 江原 歩真(3) 静岡籠上中
 DNS 金原 晴喜(3) 静岡南中
予選 7組 (1.6)
1位 11.49 増田 大楽(3) 焼津中
2位 11.97 望月 翔太(3) 静岡南中
3位 12.16 宮崎 悠嘉(3) 焼津豊田中
4位 13.18 小川 孝平(2) SCHS
5位 13.32 藤田 富明(2) 藤枝明誠中
6位 13.72 堀沢 遼晃(3) 静岡籠上中
 DNS 剣持 勇斗(3) 静岡観山中
予選 8組 (0.2)
1位 12.10 滝川 裕介(3) 静岡安東中
2位 12.11 杉村 皇輔(2) 藤枝AC
3位 12.36 小越 一平(3) 静岡サレジオ
4位 12.69 秋山 晃希(3) 静岡蒲原中
5位 12.83 篠原 聡一郎(2) 静岡清水二中
6位 13.01 寺岡 禅太(3) 焼津大村中
7位 13.51 尾花 煌太郎(2) 藤枝明誠中
予選 9組 (0.2)
1位 12.05 長倉 大知(3) 吉田中
2位 12.44 佐藤 蒼馬(3) 静岡豊田中
3位 12.49 田中 煌羽雅(3) 静岡長田西中
4位 12.72 吉川 夢人(3) 静岡清水飯田中
5位 12.89 大石 創志(3) 焼津中
 DNS 斎藤 結(3) 精華清水RC
 DNS 荻野 雄斗(3) 静岡高松中
予選 10組 (1.3)
1位 11.89 砂子 真黎(3) 静岡清水七中
2位 11.93 吉田 夏偉(3) 静岡清水四中
3位 12.02 北村 蓮矢(3) 静岡服織中
4位 12.57 松田 瑠唯(3) 静岡由比中
5位 12.78 薮崎 望夢(3) 静岡美和中
6位 12.87 三浦 真人(2) 焼津大井川中
 DNS 内藤 優成(2) 静岡学園中
予選 11組 (1.5)
1位 12.02 望月 悠吾(3) 静岡西奈中
1位 12.02 杉山 海翔(3) 静岡清水四中
3位 12.27 寺田 晴希(3) 静岡安東中
4位 12.57 真田 隼多(3) 焼津豊田中
5位 12.83 成岡 琉偉(2) 静岡学園中
6位 13.20 谷坂 優(3) 静岡観山中
7位 13.42 桐下 和真(2) 静岡高松中
予選 12組 (1.6)
1位 12.06 柴 陽大(3) 牧之原榛原中
2位 12.38 臼井 一希(3) 静岡豊田中
3位 12.59 菊池 陽人(3) 静岡城内中
4位 13.03 鈴木 聡介(3) 焼津大村中
5位 13.34 岡本 倫(2) 静岡サレジオ
6位 14.58 川島 慶一郎(3) 牧之原相良中
 DNS 長倉 温飛(3) 静岡賎機中
決勝 (0.1)
1位 11.04 伴野 智星(3) 静岡由比中
2位 11.49 長島 圭佑(3) 東海大附翔洋中
3位 11.52 増田 大楽(3) 焼津中
4位 11.69 須藤 祐生(3) 静岡清水六中
5位 11.79 望月 陽雲(2) 静岡東豊田中
6位 11.87 堀池 駿介(3) 静岡大里中
7位 11.92 砂子 真黎(3) 静岡清水七中
 DNS 杉山 元汰(3) 藤枝AC
決勝【小学】 1組 (0.3)
1位 12.99 鈴木 岳留(6) 静岡吉田AC
2位 14.17 神長 曜(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
3位 14.66 朝比奈 瑠汰(6) 牧之原AC
4位 15.20 戸次 悠(6) 静岡吉田AC
5位 15.51 正田 陽月希(5) 静岡AC
6位 15.58 牧田 皐希(6) 精華清水RC
7位 15.59 関本 悠太(6) 寺子屋陸上
8位 16.72 箭木 来琉(5) 島田SC
決勝【小学】 2組 (0.0)
1位 13.84 中舘 稜太(6) 葵AC
2位 15.12 徳野 晋乃輔(5) 静岡吉田AC
3位 15.19 西谷 龍史郎(5) SCHS
4位 15.22 村松 澪武(6) 牧之原AC
5位 16.48 中村 幸誠(5) Mets RC
6位 16.64 浅原 日向(5) 寺子屋陸上
7位 17.79 金沢 諒(5) 葵AC
8位 18.22 永倉 凌太(6) 寺子屋陸上
決勝【小学】 3組 (0.9)
1位 13.55 大石 真輝斗(6) 静岡吉田AC
2位 14.50 大塚 勇志(6) 島田SC
3位 14.66 松下 遥真(6) 西ケ谷AC
4位 15.24 山内 蒼太(6) SAKURA WINGS
5位 15.99 江川 凛生(6) HRS
6位 16.00 宮部 恭孟(5) 牧之原AC
7位 16.98 服部 航也(6) 精華清水RC
8位 17.95 大原 蒼羽(5) 葵AC
決勝【小学】 4組 (0.9)
1位 14.83 池田 芹那(5) 清水AC
2位 15.08 望月 湊人(5) 葵AC
3位 15.25 堀井 瑠偉(6) 精華清水RC
4位 15.66 有賀 健之助(5) 静岡AC
5位 16.18 中山 惺太(5) 静岡吉田AC
6位 16.36 増田 結月(6) 葵AC
 DNS 山河 蒼和(6) 精華清水RC
 DNS チェ ジョンウ(5) 静岡AC
決勝【小学】 5組 (1.3)
1位 14.17 曽根 康生(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
2位 14.70 監物 結仁(6) 寺子屋陸上
3位 15.04 大石 希偉斗(6) 静岡吉田AC
4位 15.32 三輪 凌司(5) 牧之原AC
5位 15.57 山田 翔生(5) 寺子屋陸上
6位 16.28 深沢 利来(5) 静岡AC
7位 17.62 島崎 辰之新(5) HRS
決勝【小学】 6組 (0.6)
1位 13.90 杉浦 啓介(6) SAKURA WINGS
2位 14.58 斎藤 奏(6) 精華清水RC
3位 14.96 川津 海来(6) 清水AC
4位 15.19 小池 羽大(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
5位 15.65 山田 翔太(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
6位 17.41 牧田 悠希(6) 精華清水RC
 DNS 山田 源(6) 牧之原AC
決勝【小学】 7組 (0.9)
1位 13.51 小野田 慶(6) 葵AC
2位 13.87 植田 虎翔(6) 牧之原AC
3位 15.19 照井 紳太(5) 葵AC
4位 15.63 岡田 龍季(5) 静岡AC
5位 15.98 田沢 樹(6) 寺子屋陸上
6位 17.01 紅林 葵(6) 島田SC
7位 17.49 渥美 俐玖(6) 静岡吉田AC
決勝【小学】 8組 (1.5)
1位 13.97 木下 祥太(6) 静岡吉田AC
2位 14.07 積木 湊(6) 静岡AC
3位 14.75 杉本 周杜(6) Mets RC
4位 15.45 松戸 泰賀(5) 精華清水RC
5位 16.69 長尾 凱地(6) 静岡吉田AC
6位 17.11 岩田 想佑(5) 島田SC
 DSQ 阿井 風汰(5) 静岡吉田AC
決勝【小学】 9組 (2.0)
1位 14.22 秋山 海礼(6) 静岡吉田AC
2位 14.48 浅野 慎太朗(6) 葵AC
3位 14.50 青山 結音(6) 寺子屋陸上
4位 14.90 池田 八起(5) 清水AC
5位 16.11 鈴木 庵李(5) 静岡吉田AC
6位 16.61 田中 葵羽(5) 藤枝AC
7位 17.79 望月 歩夢(6) 精華清水RC
決勝【小学】 10組 (1.8)
1位 14.26 鈴木 結士(6) 葵AC
2位 14.26 渋谷 哉真斗(5) 焼津陸上クラブ
3位 15.01 長谷川 真央(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
4位 15.03 青島 俊純(5) 葵AC
5位 16.00 伊藤 佑太(5) 寺子屋陸上
6位 16.30 丸山 峻太朗(5) 寺子屋陸上
7位 17.12 紅林 誠(6) 島田SC
予選【中1】 1組 (0.5)
1位 12.76 矢嶋 莉士(1) 静岡吉田AC
2位 13.25 佐藤 旭(1) 藤枝AC
3位 13.60 楠原 憲人(1) 静岡高松中
4位 13.80 川口 大晴(1) 静岡長田南中
 DNS 佐藤 奏汰(1) 牧之原AC
予選【中1】 2組 (1.0)
1位 13.87 小森 玲音(1) 静岡清水飯田中
2位 14.22 鈴木 智大(1) 藤枝AC
3位 14.33 小野 愛翔(1) 精華清水RC
4位 14.69 坂部 翼(1) 静岡AC
5位 15.17 斎藤 廉(1) 静岡清水飯田中
予選【中1】 3組 (0.4)
1位 13.30 水野 伶雅(1) 静岡安東中
2位 13.39 田村 創(1) 静岡吉田AC
3位 14.08 大石 瑛大(1) PHOENIX
4位 14.57 森谷 海(1) 精華清水RC
5位 14.60 片瀬 晴大(1) 牧之原AC
6位 15.24 大石 航史郎(1) 静岡AC
決勝【中1】 (0.6)
1位 12.64 矢嶋 莉士(1) 静岡吉田AC
2位 13.24 田村 創(1) 静岡吉田AC
3位 13.25 佐藤 旭(1) 藤枝AC
4位 13.40 水野 伶雅(1) 静岡安東中
5位 13.44 楠原 憲人(1) 静岡高松中
6位 13.83 川口 大晴(1) 静岡長田南中
7位 13.99 小森 玲音(1) 静岡清水飯田中
 DNS 大石 瑛大(1) PHOENIX
予選 1組
1位 53.94 西 大和(3) 静岡清水二中
2位 58.95 杉本 健洋(3) 静岡南中
3位 60.49 鈴木 蓮斗(3) 島田六合中
4位 60.54 水野 健生(3) 静岡南中
5位 61.85 天野 真皓(2) 静岡西奈中
6位 62.33 小佐田 大翔(3) 静岡安東中
7位 62.66 遠藤 蒼茉(2) 静岡高松中
8位 64.86 井上 歩夢(3) 静岡観山中
予選 2組
1位 60.05 伊東 圭太(3) 島田六合中
2位 60.09 吉川 翔琉(2) 静岡清水飯田中
3位 60.39 中村 瑠(2) 静岡清水六中
4位 60.89 山内 快晟(3) 静岡清水七中
5位 65.13 東 伊吹(3) 静岡美和中
6位 65.53 町 優李(3) 焼津大富中
7位 67.85 那須野 修矢(3) 静岡籠上中
 DNS 西野 晄樹(3) 静岡東中
予選 3組
1位 57.06 渡部 友葵(3) 静岡城内中
2位 58.25 安海 爽良(3) 静岡観山中
3位 58.46 小原 唯斗(2) 吉田中
4位 60.12 平井 耀介(2) 静岡清水飯田中
5位 64.88 数野 優人(2) 藤枝明誠中
6位 68.41 八木 同仁(3) 静岡清水七中
 DNS 木岐 太一(3) 藤枝AC
 DNS 大塚 爽真(3) 静岡高松中
予選 4組
1位 56.22 鈴木 英志(3) 静岡安東中
2位 58.37 大日方 叶渉(2) 精華清水RC
3位 58.87 小長谷 孔佑(2) 焼津大井川中
4位 59.89 畑山 聖明(2) 静岡東豊田中
5位 62.57 池田 翔悟(3) 静岡長田西中
6位 65.31 佐藤 大雅(2) 静岡西奈中
7位 65.72 五藤 大馳(2) 藤枝明誠中
 DNS 赤堀 弘武(3) 牧之原榛原中
予選 5組
1位 54.91 藤波 亮多(3) 静岡東中
2位 55.83 市野 達大(2) 静岡長田南中
3位 58.88 大日方 耀(2) 静岡清水袖師中
4位 59.15 角田 星音(3) 静岡清水六中
5位 59.25 平島 雄矢(3) 静岡美和中
6位 59.26 児玉 琉(3) 焼津中
7位 62.65 杉山 恵次郎(2) 静岡サレジオ
8位 67.20 村松 幸亮(2) 静岡東豊田中
予選 6組
1位 52.88 横山 綾人(3) 牧之原榛原中
2位 57.49 名波 啓悟(3) 焼津中
3位 60.73 川島 健新(2) 東海大附翔洋中
4位 61.18 平岡 佑樹(3) 静岡清水二中
5位 65.96 渡辺 一矢(2) 牧之原相良中
6位 66.31 辻 大和(2) 静岡学園中
 DNS 鈴木 大雅(3) 焼津豊田中
 DNS 稲井 蒼士(3) 静岡AC
予選 7組
1位 57.01 島田 倭夏人(2) 東海大附翔洋中
2位 57.58 小松 晴(2) 静岡清水四中
3位 57.95 土屋 柑太(3) 静岡サレジオ
4位 58.56 大塚 斗羽(2) 吉田中
5位 61.92 岩本 陽翔(3) 焼津大井川中
6位 70.03 増田 稀洋(3) 焼津大富中
7位 70.68 丸山 耀太朗(2) 静岡学園中
 DNS 松田 虎太朗(3) 静岡大里中
予選 8組
1位 56.87 増野 遵(3) 静岡大里中
2位 58.85 森田 桜生(3) 牧之原相良中
3位 59.72 幸島 息吹(3) 精華清水RC
4位 60.36 石上 慶悟(3) 静岡服織中
5位 64.76 小沢 柊(3) 静岡籠上中
6位 72.67 グェン 海成(3) 静岡城内中
 DNS 見原 希海(3) 静岡城山中
 DNS 山中 智貴(2) 焼津豊田中
予選 9組
1位 57.49 池田 悠晟(2) 静岡長田南中
2位 59.03 岡野谷 実浩(3) 藤枝AC
3位 59.59 粳田 琉玖(2) 静岡長田西中
4位 59.74 金丸 春樹(2) 清水AC
5位 60.15 森 優大(3) 静岡服織中
6位 61.97 沢田 裕斗(3) 静岡清水四中
 DNS 堀 尚紀(2) 静岡城山中
 DNS 八木 智哉(3) 島田二中
決勝
1位 53.35 横山 綾人(3) 牧之原榛原中
2位 54.92 西 大和(3) 静岡清水二中
3位 55.67 市野 達大(2) 静岡長田南中
4位 56.61 鈴木 英志(3) 静岡安東中
5位 57.56 増野 遵(3) 静岡大里中
6位 58.03 島田 倭夏人(2) 東海大附翔洋中
7位 59.57 渡部 友葵(3) 静岡城内中
 DNS 藤波 亮多(3) 静岡東中
決勝 1組
1位 4.13.04 鈴木 優希(3) 静岡東中
2位 4.14.04 西村 僚(3) 静岡東中
3位 4.16.38 望月 祐汰(3) 静岡清水飯田中
4位 4.24.68 牧野 新大(3) 静岡服織中
5位 4.25.21 青山 結音(3) 静岡大里中
6位 4.25.96 山本 希海(2) 清水AC
7位 4.26.77 原田 空也(3) 吉田中
8位 4.28.08 松沼 春杜(3) 静岡城内中
9位 4.28.10 落合 海瑠(3) 静岡清水四中
10位 4.28.17 渡辺 朝陽(2) 静岡清水四中
11位 4.30.62 北川 柊也(3) 静岡大里中
12位 4.31.58 原田 利空(3) 吉田中
13位 4.35.03 北嶋 丈太郎(3) 静岡服織中
14位 4.40.90 石井 稜久(3) 静岡東豊田中
 DNS 永嶋 駿樹(3) 静岡安東中
決勝 2組
1位 4.31.23 中井 涼葵(3) 島田六合中
2位 4.33.14 安斎 彰(3) 静岡西奈中
3位 4.33.97 フレッチャー 海斗(3) 静岡東豊田中
4位 4.37.67 村松 詩穏(3) 静岡長田西中
5位 4.38.72 板橋 建太(3) 藤枝明誠中
6位 4.38.81 野中 朝日(3) 静岡籠上中
7位 4.39.59 上妻 和史(2) 静岡観山中
8位 4.41.09 望月 徳(3) 静岡清水袖師中
9位 4.41.44 井上 皓介(3) 静岡豊田中
10位 4.45.31 川田 悠木(2) 静岡安東中
11位 4.49.75 野中 光(3) 静岡清水七中
12位 4.53.28 石嵜 悠馬(3) 藤枝明誠中
13位 5.04.30 深津 拓也(3) 静岡サレジオ
 DNS 田代 結大(3) SCHS
決勝 3組
1位 4.41.22 栗田 潤(2) 静岡清水二中
2位 4.41.77 望月 奏良(3) 静岡清水七中
3位 4.41.84 山田 尚輝(2) 静岡城内中
4位 4.47.50 松永 拓通(2) 静岡長田西中
5位 4.47.57 松本 駿平(3) 牧之原相良中
6位 4.48.80 赤坂 春空(2) 静岡清水袖師中
7位 4.49.13 柳楽 和也(3) 静岡高松中
8位 4.49.17 市川 祐大(2) SCHS
9位 4.49.90 増田 拓朗(2) 焼津陸上クラブ
10位 4.53.51 青木 陽斗(3) 静岡長田南中
11位 4.53.79 松本 悠希(2) 静岡美和中
12位 4.59.16 増井 陽輝(3) 焼津大村中
 DNS 西島 玖怜(2) 静岡籠上中
 DNS 剣持 大雅(2) 静岡サレジオ
決勝 4組
1位 4.50.38 原 侑希(3) 牧之原相良中
2位 4.56.01 杉山 獅音(3) 静岡城山中
3位 4.58.25 鈴木 玲於(3) 静岡南中
4位 4.59.93 石橋 功雅(3) 島田六合中
5位 5.00.68 杉山 瑠希(2) 静岡学園中
6位 5.01.50 鈴木 駿真(2) RC牧之原中
7位 5.03.18 増井 蒼介(2) 牧之原榛原中
8位 5.03.48 大村 駿太朗(3) 東海大附翔洋中
9位 5.04.42 寺尾 莉久斗(3) 焼津大富中
10位 5.08.52 藤本 翔大(2) 東海大附翔洋中
11位 5.09.34 長谷川 和覇(3) 静岡美和中
12位 5.10.20 井口 晴陽(3) 静岡清水飯田中
13位 5.17.47 八木 惺(2) 牧之原榛原中
14位 5.30.53 中村 凌雅(3) 静岡賎機中
決勝 5組
1位 5.04.12 小西 徠斗(2) 静岡賎機中
2位 5.04.51 萩田 桔平(3) 島田二中
3位 5.04.90 神谷 康太朗(2) 静岡清水二中
4位 5.11.30 木村 明義(3) 静岡末広中
5位 5.11.69 原科 楓我(3) 焼津豊田中
6位 5.12.47 石田 虎太郎(3) 焼津大富中
7位 5.13.02 海野 望(2) 焼津大井川中
8位 5.14.71 鈴木 椿爽(2) 静岡西奈中
9位 5.21.08 池谷 翔(2) 焼津大井川中
10位 5.21.51 渡辺 伊吹(3) 焼津中
11位 5.32.02 氏家 琉良(2) 静岡蒲原中
12位 5.41.24 魚澄 哲平(3) 静岡長田南中
13位 5.42.35 河村 彰宏(2) 静岡豊田中
決勝 6組
1位 5.12.07 川添 大夢(2) 焼津大村中
2位 5.24.60 永田 悠真(2) 静岡清水六中
3位 5.26.08 斎藤 心々結(3) 島田一中
4位 5.28.42 安間 富唄(2) 静岡中島中
5位 5.29.21 飯塚 康太(3) 静岡南中
6位 5.32.09 望月 総太(3) 静岡蒲原中
7位 5.34.51 沢田 貴祐(3) 島田一中
8位 5.40.49 中村 厚仁(2) 静岡高松中
9位 5.44.93 竹下 翔塁(3) 静岡清水六中
10位 5.45.09 山下 皇成(2) 静岡中島中
11位 5.52.52 坂本 柊哉(3) 焼津中
 DNS 神林 良祐(2) 焼津豊田中
 DNS 米沢 一輝(3) 静岡城山中
決勝【小学】 1組
1位 4.54.58 山本 彪牙(6) SCHS
2位 5.03.64 三輪 隼士(6) 葵AC
3位 5.08.24 涌井 悠晴(6) 静岡AC
4位 5.09.26 鈴木 凱晴(6) Mets RC
5位 5.10.17 小宮山 陽向(6) 藤枝AC
6位 5.10.91 岩本 陸斗(6) 静岡吉田AC
7位 5.11.42 岩本 拓海(6) 静岡吉田AC
8位 5.22.82 久保田 藍(6) 静岡吉田AC
9位 5.24.97 海野 空(6) Mets RC
10位 5.26.13 栗田 丈(5) SCHS
11位 5.27.19 佐藤 鴻乃介(6) SCHS
12位 5.54.16 榎田 湊(5) 静岡吉田AC
13位 5.57.30 増田 悠作(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
 DNS 永嶋 春樹(6) 葵AC
決勝【小学】 2組
1位 5.27.20 小沢 颯太(5) Mets RC
2位 5.38.81 山与 春煕(5) Mets RC
3位 5.41.79 岡林 優心(5) RC牧之原小
4位 5.47.51 大沢 力輝(6) RC牧之原小
5位 5.55.34 曽根 杏慈(5) 藤枝AC
6位 5.57.85 金谷 隆太郎(5) 葵AC
7位 6.01.56 松下 絢勇(5) RC牧之原小
8位 6.03.71 村上 舜海(5) 葵AC
9位 6.09.34 増田 青玖(5) RC牧之原小
10位 6.12.54 水野 匡(5) RC牧之原小
11位 6.26.41 水野 成(5) RC牧之原小
12位 6.31.65 紅林 蒼唯(5) RC牧之原小
13位 6.33.45 前川 琥太郎(5) HRS
 DNS 千葉 絢心(5) PHOENIX
予選 1組 (0.5)
1位 15.56 青嶋 桂太朗(3) 東海大附翔洋中
2位 19.80 松沢 登梧(2) 静岡東中
 DNS 豊島 壮真(3) 静岡城内中
 DSQ 川口 悠斗(3) 静岡大里中
 DSQ 佐野 庵(2) 静岡高松中
 DNS 松本 柚葵(3) 静岡清水飯田中
 DNS 村上 汰壕(3) 静岡清水飯田中
予選 2組 (0.7)
1位 19.27 渡村 航(3) 静岡観山中
2位 19.59 関 佑斗(2) 牧之原榛原中
3位 20.97 宮崎 友(2) 焼津豊田中
4位 21.31 石渡 琥大郎(3) 静岡南中
5位 21.98 大石 昇吾(3) 静岡清水七中
 DNS 町田 幹太(3) 吉田中
 DNS 望月 颯太(2) 静岡清水二中
予選 3組 (1.1)
1位 18.07 岸端 玄稀(3) 吉田中
2位 19.45 篠崎 翔(3) 静岡豊田中
3位 21.97 綱崎 一護(3) 静岡清水二中
4位 23.28 望月 綜介(2) 静岡高松中
 DNS 松浦 想一郎(3) 牧之原相良中
 DNS 富田 新琉(3) 牧之原相良中
予選 4組 (0.2)
1位 16.84 佐藤 知哉(3) 静岡豊田中
2位 18.99 萩原 慶治(3) 静岡服織中
3位 20.25 川端 憲士郎(2) 焼津大富中
4位 21.48 三浦 大知(3) 焼津豊田中
5位 23.09 松下 笑太郎(3) 静岡清水七中
 DNS 海野 太我(2) 静岡観山中
決勝 (0.5)
1位 15.40 青嶋 桂太朗(3) 東海大附翔洋中
2位 16.03 佐藤 知哉(3) 静岡豊田中
3位 17.93 岸端 玄稀(3) 吉田中
4位 18.97 渡村 航(3) 静岡観山中
5位 19.34 関 佑斗(2) 牧之原榛原中
6位 19.70 松沢 登梧(2) 静岡東中
7位 24.92 篠崎 翔(3) 静岡豊田中
 DNS 萩原 慶治(3) 静岡服織中
予選 1組
1位 46.89静岡豊田中
2位 46.95静岡安東中
3位 47.27静岡東豊田中
4位 48.22静岡末広中
5位 48.85静岡清水飯田中
6位 51.08静岡吉田AC
7位 53.76静岡AC
予選 2組
1位 45.92静岡東中
2位 46.21東海大附翔洋中
3位 46.72牧之原榛原中
4位 46.91静岡城内中
5位 49.10静岡サレジオ
6位 52.76静岡高松中
 DNS静岡観山中
予選 3組
1位 47.83静岡服織中
2位 48.18焼津中
3位 48.68静岡美和中
4位 49.34静岡籠上中
 DSQ静岡城山中
 DSQ藤枝AC
 DSQ島田一中
予選 4組
1位 47.01吉田中
2位 47.20静岡西奈中
3位 47.71静岡長田南中
4位 51.43焼津大村中
5位 52.55精華清水RC
6位 56.06静岡中島中
 DNS静岡長田西中
予選 5組
1位 46.78静岡清水四中
2位 47.38静岡清水二中
3位 47.92静岡清水七中
4位 48.33島田金谷中
5位 48.67焼津豊田中
6位 49.41焼津大井川中
7位 53.21静岡学園中
予選 6組
1位 46.81静岡清水六中
2位 47.53焼津大富中
3位 47.76静岡大里中
4位 48.63静岡南中
5位 50.18牧之原相良中
 DNS清水AC
決勝
1位 45.29静岡東中
2位 46.36東海大附翔洋中
3位 46.40静岡清水六中
4位 46.60静岡清水四中
5位 46.68牧之原榛原中
6位 46.97静岡豊田中
7位 47.13静岡城内中
8位 47.78静岡安東中
決勝【小学】 1組
1位 54.17静岡吉田AC
2位 58.27SAKURAWINGS
3位 59.17精華清水RC
4位 59.43静岡吉田AC
決勝【小学】 2組
1位 56.59焼津陸上クラブ
2位 58.61牧之原AC
3位 59.28寺子屋陸上 A
4位 60.74葵AC B
5位 63.40寺子屋陸上 B
決勝【小学】 3組
1位 54.40葵AC A
2位 58.45SCHS
3位 59.74静岡AC
4位 61.35清水AC
5位 61.48MetsRC
 DNS静岡AC
決勝
1位 1.65 朝波 大毅(3) 静岡長田西中
2位 1.50 曽根 功士郎(3) 焼津大井川中
2位 1.50 北条 莉玖(3) 静岡清水六中
4位 1.50 浜崎 奏汰(3) 牧之原相良中
5位 1.45 戸塚 翔(3) 静岡豊田中
6位 1.45 池谷 陽輝(3) 焼津大井川中
7位 1.40 小池 恕平(3) 静岡安東中
8位 1.40 井田 明惺(3) 静岡清水七中
9位 1.40 松下 純和(3) 静岡南中
9位 1.40 渡辺 紘歩(3) 焼津中
9位 1.40 古屋 想一郎(3) 静岡清水七中
12位 1.35 川島 大虎(2) 静岡豊田中
12位 1.35 村上 恭介(3) 静岡末広中
14位 1.35 鈴木 睦人(3) 静岡南中
15位 1.35 村上 跳真(2) 焼津大村中
16位 1.35 杉本 秋(2) 焼津大富中
17位 1.30 五条 彪馬(3) 焼津中
18位 1.30 大沢 慎太郎(2) 静岡清水袖師中
18位 1.30 西田 蒼空(2) 静岡清水袖師中
18位 1.30 曽我 康太(2) 静岡高松中
 NM 菊地 隼世(2) 焼津大富中
 DNS 萩原 陽向(3) 静岡大里中
 DNS 高橋 侑雅(2) 牧之原榛原中
 NM 津島 陽樹(3) 東海大附翔洋中
 NM 吉永 真絃(2) 牧之原榛原中
 NM 山崎 一直(3) 静岡大里中
 DNS 松永 朱莉(2) 東海大附翔洋中
 DNS 榧守 煌(3) 静岡長田西中
決勝
1位 6.19 (0.5) 臼井 悠翔(3) 静岡東中
2位 5.74 (0.8) 清水 飛翔(3) 静岡清水七中
3位 5.67 (1.3) 浦田 龍ノ介(3) 静岡服織中
4位 5.51 (2.6) 山本 羽流(3) 静岡西奈中
5位 5.48 (0.6) 小杉 晴人(3) 焼津豊田中
6位 5.42 (1.5) 入江 駿(3) 静岡清水四中
7位 5.40 (0.0) 白谷 尊(3) 静岡東中
8位 5.35 (1.0) 三輪 楓桔(3) 静岡東豊田中
9位 5.33 (0.7) 薮崎 歩夢(3) 静岡美和中
10位 5.06 (-0.7) 島田 寿(3) 静岡清水飯田中
11位 4.99 (0.4) 法月 大和(3) 焼津大井川中
12位 4.99 (-0.5) 橋本 隼(2) 吉田中
13位 4.96 (-0.2) 原川 遼音(2) 焼津大井川中
14位 4.91 (0.4) 大西 創士郎(3) 焼津大富中
15位 4.84 (0.2) 久保 洋翔(3) 静岡服織中
16位 4.82 (-1.3) 杉山 康介(3) 静岡豊田中
17位 4.79 (1.1) 長谷川 丞(3) 島田一中
18位 4.78 (0.7) 三鬼 航太朗(2) 清水AC
19位 4.76 (0.6) 植松 快大(3) 藤枝AC
20位 4.75 (-0.2) 菅原 雅也(3) 静岡高松中
21位 4.74 (0.9) 平井 克実(3) 牧之原相良中
22位 4.72 (0.3) 早川 武志(3) 島田二中
23位 4.67 (0.4) 曽根 大誠(3) 焼津豊田中
24位 4.61 (0.7) 杉浦 颯亮(3) 静岡清水七中
25位 4.60 (-0.5) 吉国 颯真(3) 牧之原AC
26位 4.56 (-1.5) 石川 大空(3) 静岡観山中
27位 4.55 (1.2) 島 悠翔(2) 静岡東豊田中
28位 4.53 (1.4) 片平 祐大(2) 静岡清水二中
29位 4.42 (1.3) 野田 朔矢(3) 静岡南中
30位 4.41 (0.3) 佐々木 天翔(2) 焼津大村中
31位 4.41 (0.8) 望月 翔太(2) 東海大附翔洋中
32位 4.32 (1.1) 植田 獅星(2) 牧之原相良中
33位 4.31 (0.0) 金原 大也(3) 静岡豊田中
34位 4.28 (0.0) 村松 快人(3) 静岡美和中
35位 4.27 (0.3) 伏見 鴻汰(2) 静岡清水飯田中
36位 4.23 (0.5) 岡村 瞬(3) 牧之原榛原中
36位 4.23 (0.3) 田村 那々世(2) 静岡清水袖師中
38位 4.22 (-1.2) 大石 隆太(2) 静岡清水二中
39位 4.19 (-1.3) 増田 陸人(3) 静岡籠上中
40位 4.14 (0.5) 仁藤 悠生(2) 焼津大村中
41位 4.10 (0.4) 杉林 桜風(2) 清水AC
42位 4.03 (0.0) 阪口 紫龍(2) 静岡観山中
43位 3.83 (0.1) 三上 創平(2) 静岡安東中
44位 3.81 (-0.6) 横山 大空(3) 島田六合中
45位 3.75 (-0.6) 宮沢 泰造(2) 静岡大附静岡中
46位 3.58 (-1.5) 大滝 瑛士(3) 焼津大富中
47位 3.57 (0.8) 金子 大輝(3) 静岡西奈中
48位 3.46 (0.3) 古沢 樹(2) 静岡中島中
49位 3.05 (0.3) 有賀 隆輝(2) 静岡南中
 DNS 平井 翔大(3) 藤枝AC
 DNS 久保田 聖恩(2) 牧之原榛原中
 NM 佐々木 尚希(3) 静岡清水四中
 DNS 吉田 京真(3) 焼津中
 DNS 吉田 涼平(2) 焼津中
 NM 塚本 遼(2) 吉田中
 NM 大石 誠也(3) 静岡大里中
 NM 小池 泰生(3) 静岡大里中
 NM 提坂 奏弥(3) 島田六合中
 DNS 田中 宏親(2) 静岡AC
 NM 石川 彪真(2) 静岡安東中
決勝【小学】
1位 4.19 (0.8) 清水 日向(6) SAKURA WINGS
2位 3.90 (0.9) 久保田 健斗(6) 静岡吉田AC
3位 3.71 (0.6) 鈴木 尊佑翔(6) 静岡吉田AC
4位 3.70 (1.1) 西 源太(5) PHOENIX
5位 3.60 (1.0) 風間 剛柔(6) SAKURA WINGS
6位 3.43 (1.0) 内藤 壱惺(5) PHOENIX
7位 3.35 (0.1) 大石 遥斗(6) 静岡吉田AC
8位 3.22 (1.6) 竹内 愛斗(5) 静岡AC
9位 2.60 (1.8) 伏見 昌真(5) 清水AC
 DNS 海野 礼翔(6) Mets RC
 DNS 漆畑 杏哉(5) 静岡AC
決勝
1位 10.42 朝倉 功也(3) 静岡安東中
2位 9.90 川根 大翔(3) 静岡城内中
3位 9.41 大日方 健(2) 静岡清水袖師中
4位 7.85 畑 朝陽(3) 焼津大井川中
5位 7.83 岩本 琉生(2) 静岡城内中
6位 7.69 大石 琉斗(3) 静岡清水二中
7位 7.54 水沼 隼人(3) 静岡清水飯田中
8位 7.45 米村 佑介(3) 焼津中
9位 7.12 中野 海斗(2) 焼津豊田中
10位 7.06 西岡 航(2) 静岡城山中
11位 6.78 板倉 涼介(2) 牧之原相良中
12位 6.78 杉本 侑真(3) 焼津大井川中
13位 6.71 上坂 奏登(2) 静岡末広中
14位 6.44 横田 悠真(2) 焼津中
15位 6.20 清水 悠宇(2) 静岡城山中
15位 6.20 鯨井 海翔(2) 静岡東中
17位 5.97 戸塚 悠斗(3) 静岡清水七中
18位 5.90 山内 諒(3) 静岡観山中
19位 5.71 伊久美 遼(2) 焼津大富中
20位 5.67 宮崎 創(2) 焼津豊田中
21位 5.42 高橋 礼(2) 焼津大村中
22位 5.36 今本 諒(2) 焼津大村中
23位 5.26 永井 大河(2) 焼津大富中
24位 4.57 山梨 海翔(2) 静岡清水飯田中
 DNS 古沢 友暉(3) 静岡清水七中
 DNS 竹中 寧(2) 牧之原相良中
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (1.8)
1位 12.69 内山 佳奈美(3) 静岡安東中
2位 14.01 杉原 ひな(3) 静岡清水六中
3位 14.20 曽根 小夏(3) 静岡末広中
4位 14.88 中山 稀衣凪(2) 静岡安東中
5位 15.06 滝沢 早由莉(2) 静岡サレジオ
6位 15.11 杉本 藍(3) 吉田中
7位 15.35 中島 日向(3) 藤枝明誠中
8位 15.66 阿部 風花(2) 静岡服織中
予選 2組 (1.9)
1位 13.13 佐々木 伽帆(3) 静岡末広中
2位 14.00 加藤 海玖(2) 静岡大里中
3位 14.29 青柳 萌衣(3) 静岡清水六中
4位 14.69 山本 彩貴(2) 静岡豊田中
5位 14.72 柴山 香凛(3) 静岡清水二中
6位 14.98 放生 実樹(3) 焼津豊田中
7位 21.94 沼野 佑美香(2) 焼津大村中
 DNS 鈴木 風香(3) 焼津大富中
予選 3組 (-0.4)
1位 13.25 佐々木 玲奈(3) PHOENIX
2位 14.02 平畑 聖夏(2) 精華清水RC
3位 14.26 三浦 有未(2) 静岡美和中
4位 14.97 守谷 紅音(3) 焼津大井川中
5位 14.97 伊藤 千瑛(2) 静岡清水七中
6位 15.86 小松 紗寧(3) 静岡城内中
7位 16.02 牧田 美咲(3) 静岡清水飯田中
8位 17.77 木嶋 晴(2) 静岡賎機中
予選 4組 (-1.4)
1位 13.30 佐藤 秋香(2) 静岡AC
2位 14.47 天野 うらら(3) 静岡東豊田中
3位 14.95 東 すみれ(3) 静岡雙葉中
4位 15.02 畑 瑛梨華(3) 牧之原相良中
5位 15.51 江野 桃愛(3) 吉田中
6位 15.54 稲葉 優月(3) 静岡賎機中
 DNS 新谷 芽生(2) 静岡南中
予選 5組 (-0.1)
1位 14.15 遠藤 美波(3) 静岡清水四中
2位 14.15 狩野 結愛(3) 静岡大里中
3位 14.40 村松 日和(2) 島田六合中
4位 14.90 富田 琴那(2) 静岡服織中
5位 15.76 鶴橋 美空(3) 焼津豊田中
 DNS 大村 羽音(3) 静岡美和中
 DNS 山内 珠莉(3) 静岡観山中
予選 6組 (0.1)
1位 13.19 村上 奈優(2) 東海大附翔洋中
2位 14.46 森下 紗良(3) 静岡東豊田中
3位 14.47 中島 蘭奈(2) 島田六合中
4位 14.80 山本 優芽(3) 静岡長田西中
5位 15.16 中尾 ひなた(2) 焼津中
 DNS 小笠原 羽佑(2) 静岡清水二中
 DNS 田中 咲良(2) 静岡清水七中
予選 7組 (0.0)
1位 13.64 鈴木 菜央(2) 静岡東中
2位 14.19 藤田 絢名(2) 牧之原榛原中
3位 14.25 岡村 あい(2) 静岡高松中
4位 14.36 平野 心彩(2) 焼津陸上クラブ
5位 14.54 古沢 彩羽(3) 藤枝AC
6位 15.77 日高 璃多(3) 静岡城内中
 DNS 青木 帆乃夏(3) 静岡籠上中
予選 8組 (-0.1)
1位 13.73 北条 友麻(2) 静岡西奈中
2位 14.01 小林 凛子(2) 静岡観山中
3位 14.33 村松 花恋(2) 東海大附翔洋中
4位 14.68 鈴木 瑛舞(3) 静岡高松中
5位 14.81 加瀬 莉菜(2) 静岡籠上中
6位 15.55 佐藤 夏華(3) 静岡清水飯田中
7位 16.14 久保田 雛子(2) 静岡大附静岡中
予選 9組 (-1.1)
1位 13.97 西田 もこ(2) 静岡AC
2位 14.38 沢戸 美佑(2) 静岡長田西中
3位 14.89 白鳥 桜菜(3) 牧之原榛原中
4位 14.90 橋本 紗良(3) 静岡豊田中
5位 15.57 山本 徠夢(3) 焼津大富中
 DNS 杉浦 愛花(3) 静岡サレジオ
 DNS 神谷 雛(3) 牧之原相良中
予選 10組 (-0.6)
1位 14.22 松元 理暖(3) 静岡雙葉中
2位 14.32 鈴木 希歩(3) 焼津大井川中
3位 14.95 畠山 佑香(3) 藤枝明誠中
4位 15.07 五十川 千優(3) 焼津中
5位 15.13 渋谷 美紗稀(2) 静岡蒲原中
6位 17.34 後藤 瑠花(2) 静岡南中
 DNS 坂川 紗香(3) 静岡東中
決勝 (0.2)
1位 12.84 内山 佳奈美(3) 静岡安東中
2位 13.14 佐々木 玲奈(3) PHOENIX
3位 13.17 佐々木 伽帆(3) 静岡末広中
4位 13.32 村上 奈優(2) 東海大附翔洋中
5位 13.40 鈴木 菜央(2) 静岡東中
6位 13.47 北条 友麻(2) 静岡西奈中
7位 14.05 西田 もこ(2) 静岡AC
 DNS 佐藤 秋香(2) 静岡AC
決勝【小学】 1組 (1.5)
1位 13.64 村上 優澄(6) 西ケ谷AC
2位 14.91 深沢 明稟(5) PHOENIX
3位 15.61 熊井 多絵(5) 静岡AC
4位 15.84 宇野 葵(6) 葵AC
5位 16.07 望月 海心(6) 葵AC
6位 17.06 関 香織(5) 牧之原AC
7位 18.70 西尾 万由子(5) 静岡AC
 DNS 木寺 紅(6) 精華清水RC
決勝【小学】 2組 (0.6)
1位 13.75 中谷 夏帆(6) 清水AC
2位 15.40 和田 明朱華(6) HRS
3位 15.62 甲賀 和(5) 焼津陸上クラブ
4位 15.63 斎藤 萌衣(5) 静岡AC
5位 15.80 石橋 美空(5) 静岡吉田AC
6位 16.48 深沢 藍(5) 葵AC
7位 16.78 関 愛莉(5) 静岡AC
8位 17.84 田上 咲那(5) 静岡AC
決勝【小学】 3組 (0.3)
1位 14.77 望月 幸穂(6) 葵AC
2位 15.09 法月 華夢(5) 焼津陸上クラブ
3位 15.12 山崎 楓(6) 静岡AC
4位 15.16 大日方 柚英(6) 精華清水RC
5位 16.05 藤波 メアラ夢来(6) 精華清水RC
6位 16.62 榧守 舞(5) 葵AC
7位 16.89 石井 瑚々花(6) 静岡AC
8位 17.29 谷渕 真央(5) 葵AC
決勝【小学】 4組 (1.1)
1位 14.87 久保田 風優(6) SAKURA WINGS
2位 15.10 野上 すみれ(6) 清水AC
3位 15.10 平畑 結菜(5) 精華清水RC
4位 15.46 大石 恵愛(5) 静岡吉田AC
5位 16.10 望月 美優(6) SAKURA WINGS
6位 16.25 青島 凛(5) 静岡AC
7位 16.42 沖山 立果(5) 清水AC
8位 17.13 相良 えみり(6) 静岡AC
決勝【小学】 5組 (0.6)
1位 14.64 清田 麗(5) 清水AC
2位 15.05 広瀬 愛(6) 精華清水RC
3位 15.45 天野 佑花(5) 葵AC
4位 15.61 鈴木 萌花(6) 牧之原AC
5位 16.12 釜下 うみ(6) 精華清水RC
6位 16.23 石鍋 縁(5) 清水AC
7位 17.40 川口 聖奈(5) 葵AC
 DSQ 小野 陽舞里(6) 精華清水RC
決勝【小学】 6組 (0.5)
1位 15.18 平井 寧々花(6) 精華清水RC
2位 15.45 比留間 るり(6) 葵AC
3位 15.55 佐々木 倖(5) 静岡AC
4位 15.56 鈴木 紫乃(6) 島田SC
5位 15.99 久保 舞波(6) 西ケ谷AC
6位 16.21 田中 卯美(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
7位 16.40 大森 れあ(5) HRS
8位 16.40 米田 安里(5) 葵AC
決勝【小学】 7組 (1.6)
1位 14.66 放生 真依(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
2位 14.88 佐野 瑞季(6) 葵AC
3位 15.31 滝島 和果(5) 静岡AC
4位 16.06 松村 知紗(6) 焼津陸上クラブ
5位 16.69 須藤 悠木(5) 牧之原AC
6位 17.47 岡本 夏奈(5) HRS
 DNS 石鍋 絆(6) 清水AC
予選【中1】 1組 (1.3)
1位 14.62 新谷 咲空(1) 静岡長田南中
2位 14.63 万年 柚月(1) 静岡吉田AC
3位 15.17 田中 優衣(1) 静岡吉田AC
4位 15.91 野川 花(1) 清水ミズノSC
5位 15.98 堀住 柚月(1) 静岡長田南中
 DNS 六坂 レイギフト(1) 静岡AC
予選【中1】 2組 (0.8)
1位 14.01 安田 空奏(1) 静岡学園中
2位 14.25 佐藤 葵(1) 藤枝AC
3位 14.60 稲葉 咲月(1) 静岡清水飯田中
4位 14.62 斎藤 茉奈(1) 静岡AC
5位 15.70 桝谷 望莉(1) 清水ミズノSC
 DNS 宮塚 優花(1) SCHS
予選【中1】 3組 (0.0)
1位 13.15 池田 結菜(1) 清水AC
2