鈴鹿市選手権陸上2022年 速報結果

三重県の陸上競技大会速報結果三重県
三重県の陸上競技大会速報結果

鈴鹿市選手権陸上2022年 速報結果

予選 1組 (-0.9)
1位 10.97 緒方 英二(5) 鈴鹿中等高
2位 11.69 小林 瑠希(2) 石薬師高
3位 11.75 寺尾 大輝(3) 四日市工高
4位 12.00 堀 涼太郎(1) 稲生高
5位 12.63 宮崎 大基(1) 津工高
6位 13.20 萩野 匠(2) 白子高
 DNS 井山 幹大(2) 四中工高
予選 2組 (-0.8)
1位 11.70 横道 瑠樹(2) 津田学園高
2位 11.71 中西 康眞(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 11.96 渡辺 恭祐(1) 神戸高
4位 12.35 森 悠輔(2) 四日市南高
5位 13.57 花井 将真(1) 稲生高
6位 14.17 平野 昭仁:ISE T.C
 DNS 山本 琉斗(3) 稲生高
予選 3組 (-0.7)
1位 11.05 神谷 龍之介:デンソー大安
2位 11.62 海住 航守(3) 稲生高
3位 11.99 松永 悠叶(1) 四日市南高
 DNS 伊藤 定翔(2) 四日市高
 DNS 今村 主莉(1) 四日市南高
 DNS 鈴木 真己(2) 四中工高
 DSQ 雲 賀南太(1) 四日市南高
予選 4組 (-0.3)
1位 11.30 鎌田 翔太郎(3) 稲生高
2位 11.75 小林 夢永大(3) 四日市工高
3位 12.01 田木 怜聖(3) 四日市工高
4位 12.06 渡邉 秀平(2) 鈴鹿高
5位 12.67 赤塚 直哉:ISE T.C
6位 13.20 田中 遥都(2) 三浜AC
 DNS 藤村 直輝:三重陸協
予選 5組 (0.0)
1位 11.01 向井 羽汰:三重陸協
2位 11.47 塚原 達也(2) 神戸高
3位 12.12 神崎 竜矢(2) 稲生高
4位 12.32 鈴木 幸之介(2) 稲生高
5位 12.77 テレス ガブリエル(1) 津工高
6位 13.52 伊藤 稜空(2) 三浜AC
 DNS 笠木 辰也:ISE T.C
予選 6組 (0.5)
1位 11.38 和田 醒弥(2) 鈴鹿高
2位 11.79 草川 賢志:三重陸協
3位 12.00 佐藤 壮汰(6) 三重大医陸大
4位 12.22 河野 留依(2) 四中工高
5位 12.45 稲生 悠(2) イムラAA
6位 13.11 山路 陽彩(1) 稲生高
7位 13.47 小掠 雅也(1) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 山岡 岳斗:みどりクリニック
予選 7組 (0.1)
1位 11.76 中山 璃久(1) 四日市高
2位 11.90 舘 優介(2) 四日市高
3位 11.99 山本 佳知(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 12.12 服部 優太(1) 四日市南高
5位 12.63 繁田 陸生(1) 四中工高
6位 13.28 野村 夢斗(1) 四中工高
 DNS 櫻井 康平(6) 三重大医陸大
 DNS 横山 翼(2) 亀山高
予選 8組 (-1.4)
1位 11.29 久保 夏稀(3) 神戸高
2位 11.61 小林 大輝(1) 鈴鹿高
3位 11.84 前川 拳太郎:ASSA-TC
4位 12.26 石田 航士(1) 神戸高
5位 12.41 佃 昂翔(3) 四中工高
6位 12.49 川北 嶺煌(2) 四日市南高
7位 12.90 寺尾 一真(1) 神戸高
8位 12.95 上甲 嵩晃(2) 津商高
予選 9組 (1.3)
1位 11.29 中村 快翔(3) 鈴鹿高
2位 11.64 中西 政斗(1) 稲生高
3位 11.80 横山 宇宙:デンソー大安
4位 11.92 中須 樹生(1) 石薬師高
5位 11.95 上田 龍汰(1) 四中工高
6位 12.21 山川 雄大(2) 神戸高
7位 13.86 三井 健輔(1) 白子高
 DNS 前川 稜斗(2) 津工高
予選 10組 (-1.2)
1位 11.34 吉田 悠介(3) 鈴鹿高
2位 11.49 大橋 凌太(2) 稲生高
3位 11.80 来馬 光希(2) 海星高
4位 12.22 川端 宏輔(3) 四中工高
5位 12.38 曲田 優斗(2) 亀山高
6位 12.57 吉岡 鋭二:ISE T.C
7位 13.35 稲垣 龍太郎(2) 四日市南高
8位 13.84 福堀 由唯杜(1) 石薬師高
予選 11組 (-0.1)
1位 11.31 吉田 明太:ASSA-TC
2位 11.91 青谷 拓実(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 12.03 大泉 竣太郎(4) 愛学大
4位 12.68 矢田 航平:三重陸協
5位 12.83 内山 たから(1) 津田学園高
6位 12.91 馬場 悠太(1) 神戸高
7位 13.00 小森 由哉(1) 四日市南高
8位 13.43 林 稜祐(1) 四日市高
予選 12組 (-1.8)
1位 11.90 笠木 琉聖:ASSA-TC
2位 12.28 加納 優輝(2) 四日市南高
3位 12.35 渡邉 太喜(1) 四中工高
4位 12.46 市川 貴埜(1) 津田学園高
5位 12.59 赤倉 元心(2) 神戸高
6位 12.62 島田 健太郎(1) 津商高
 DNS 水谷 和茂:みどりクリニック
 DNS 児玉 竜哉(5) 三重大医陸大
予選 13組 (-0.7)
1位 11.31 山口 煌弥(2) 四日市工高
2位 11.48 鈴木 佑太朗(2) 稲生高
3位 12.01 ?田 優人(1) 白子高
4位 12.14 水野 悠晴(1) 海星高
5位 12.16 袴田 幸侑(3) 三重大医陸大
6位 12.31 宮崎 結良(1) 稲生高
7位 12.52 藤田 晴敏(1) 亀山高
8位 12.53 永野 貴重(2) 亀山高
予選 14組 (-1.3)
1位 11.45 沢井 泰士(3) 皇学館大
2位 12.18 小川 拓海(1) 四日市南高
3位 12.19 佐野 羚(2) 稲生高
4位 12.23 篠原 太一(2) 津商高
5位 12.31 前田 琉翔(1) 亀山高
6位 13.39 中山 正喜(3) 白山高
 DNS 多賀 喜紀:みどりクリニック
 DNS 後藤 大和(1) 海星高
予選 15組 (-1.7)
1位 11.65 平山 俊亮:三重陸協
2位 11.77 米倉 慶祐(3) 四中工高
3位 12.03 笠木 颯斗(2) 稲生高
4位 12.26 伊藤 健翔(2) 稲生高
5位 12.63 毛利 友(2) 四日市南高
6位 13.00 中野 智紀(5) 鈴鹿中等高
7位 13.89 油田 晃佑(4) 鈴鹿中等高
 DNS 野田 侑作:RKT
決勝 1組 (-0.8)
1位 11.18 沢井 泰士(3) 皇学館大
2位 11.26 和田 醒弥(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 11.30 塚原 達也(2) 神戸高
4位 11.36 吉田 悠介(3) 鈴鹿高
5位 11.42 鈴木 佑太朗(2) 稲生高
6位 11.58 海住 航守(3) 稲生高
7位 11.63 小林 大輝(1) 鈴鹿高
8位 11.64 大橋 凌太(2) 稲生高
決勝 2組 (0.0)
1位 10.75 緒方 英二(5) 鈴鹿中等高
2位 10.95 神谷 龍之介:デンソー大安
3位 10.97 向井 羽汰:三重陸協
4位 11.16 山口 煌弥(2) 四日市工高
5位 11.19 久保 夏稀(3) 神戸高
6位 11.28 吉田 明太:ASSA-TC
7位 11.36 中村 快翔(3) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 鎌田 翔太郎(3) 稲生高
予選【中1】 1組 (-0.2)
1位 13.53 水谷 優太(1) 白子中
2位 14.07 中島 澄羽(1) 平田野中
3位 14.42 加藤 嘉人(1) 鈴峰中
4位 14.80 杉本 匠海(1) 橋南中
5位 15.61 舘 海翔(1) 白鳥中
6位 15.80 早川 陽登(1) 亀山中部中
 DSQ 荘司 昂太郎(1) 高田中
予選【中1】 2組 (-0.7)
1位 13.28 阪本 健斗(1) 豊里中
2位 14.05 小澤 誠也(1) 千代崎中
3位 14.43 北村 俊(1) 白子中
4位 14.54 海老原 大志(1) 白子中
5位 15.11 中林 純(1) 創徳中
 DNS 汐﨑 瞬(1) 平田野中
 DNS 後藤 輝良(1) 白子中
予選【中1】 3組 (0.3)
1位 13.90 山本 拓弥(1) 創徳中
2位 14.43 永見 綾星(1) 一志中
3位 14.53 中西 永(1) 久居中
4位 16.29 荒木 健伸(1) 高田中
 DNS 田口 煌人(1) 創徳中
 DNS 北村 月汰(1) 亀山中
 DNS 伊藤 悠真(1) 東員第一中
予選【中1】 4組 (-2.5)
1位 13.24 斉藤 唯月(1) 千代崎中
2位 14.12 宮崎 王良(1) 橋南中
3位 14.30 早川 璃久(1) 一身田中
4位 14.43 草川 剛琉(1) 亀山中
5位 14.70 滝川 琥白(1) 大木中
6位 14.94 柳瀨 勇歩(1) 亀山中部中
7位 15.13 森川 凱斗(1) 平田野中
8位 15.64 櫻井 登唯(1) 神戸中
予選【中1】 5組 (1.0)
1位 13.18 宮地 浩杜(1) 橋南中
2位 13.39 桐山 蓮都(1) 豊里中
3位 13.84 小原 悠聖(1) 創徳中
4位 14.28 眞伏 拳志(1) 美杉中
5位 14.75 勝井 晴世(1) 一身田中
6位 15.26 柚木 陽向(1) 亀山中部中
7位 15.82 伊藤 澪央(1) 創徳中
 DNS 稲垣 翔太(1) 千代崎中
予選【中1】 6組 (0.1)
1位 13.31 稲垣 雷馬(1) 創徳中
2位 14.01 川北 真士(1) 鈴峰中
3位 14.62 櫻井 雄太(1) 亀山中
4位 14.81 杉本 侑真(1) 創徳中
5位 15.18 永坂 琉翔(1) 創徳中
6位 15.23 村田 息吹(1) 鈴峰中
7位 15.60 濱口 音弥(1) 橋南中
8位 16.12 三浦 諒也(1) 亀山中部中
予選【中1】 7組 (-1.0)
1位 13.42 赤塚 壮士郎(1) 高田中
2位 13.50 森 優剛(1) 平田野中
3位 13.90 安藤 佑綺(1) 橋南中
4位 14.96 豊田 悠月(1) 神戸中
5位 15.31 古市 桃士(1) 創徳中
6位 15.58 水谷 優希(1) 東員第一中
 DSQ 堂知 健汰(1) 亀山中部中
 DNS 益田 航多(1) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中1】 8組 (0.2)
1位 13.25 中野 歩夢(1) 尾鷲中
2位 13.30 萩野 祥麻(1) 豊里中
3位 14.34 松本 凌空(1) 白子中
4位 14.71 松本 奏良(1) 亀山中部中
5位 15.04 伊東 諒人(1) 平田野中
6位 15.65 伊藤 暖真(1) 千代崎中
7位 16.26 水谷 蒼嗣(1) 大木中
 DNS 結城 翔愛(1) 一身田中
予選【中1】 9組 (-1.8)
1位 13.73 内藤 淳平(1) 津・橋北中
2位 14.25 岩田 龍之介(1) 東員第一中
3位 14.29 三谷 優雅(1) 鈴鹿中等中
4位 14.64 千種 風舞(1) 尾鷲中
5位 15.37 日下 莉玖(1) 平田野中
6位 16.47 上野 颯真(1) 亀山中部中
 DNS 川出 彪斗(1) 創徳中
 DNS 向田 隼(1) 美杉中
予選【中1】 10組 (-2.6)
1位 13.98 永戸 海晴(1) 亀山中
2位 14.15 大垣 勇仁(1) 亀山中部中
3位 14.29 木崎 真(1) 亀山中
4位 14.51 奥田 凌(1) 一志中
5位 15.31 浜本 悠斗(1) 鈴鹿中等中
6位 15.58 杼原 啓斗(1) 一身田中
7位 16.06 後藤 遥空(1) 白子中
8位 16.54 楠木 聖人(1) 大木中
予選【中1】 11組 (-1.1)
1位 13.54 外薗 結心(1) 亀山中部中
2位 14.02 今岡 煌斗(1) 亀山中部中
3位 14.37 大豆本 悠司(1) 鈴鹿中等中
4位 14.75 徳田 楓士(1) 千代崎中
5位 15.22 大鹿 凌輝(1) 亀山中部中
6位 15.29 舘 亮成(1) 鈴峰中
7位 19.66 小幡 正道(1) 千代崎中
 DNS 中井 匠麿(1) 創徳中
予選【中1】 12組 (-0.4)
1位 13.87 谷 聡真(1) 高田中
2位 14.07 日下 智滉(1) 平田野中
3位 14.38 西川 瑛大(1) 亀山中部中
4位 14.68 吉田 亘(1) 亀山中部中
5位 15.14 陳 毅洋(1) 千代崎中
6位 16.42 松本 楓大(1) 創徳中
7位 16.76 近藤 良樹(1) 鈴峰中
 DNS 片岡 レナルド(1) 千代崎中
予選【中1】 13組 (-0.2)
1位 13.16 近藤 誠(1) 東員第一中
2位 13.57 大越 玲輝(1) 創徳中
3位 14.54 森 謙心(1) 創徳中
4位 16.29 宮本 泰河(1) 創徳中
 DNS 森 蒼一郎(1) 平田野中
 DNS 鈴木 祐之介(1) 白子中
 DNS 竹田 光希(1) 大木中
 DNS 水谷 裕斗(1) 鈴鹿中等中
予選【中1】 14組 (-1.5)
1位 13.35 福村 雄大(1) 鈴鹿中等中
2位 13.52 プリースト 蘭灯(1) 久居中
3位 14.75 鈴木 三騎(1) 橋南中
4位 16.23 原田 悠陽(1) 創徳中
5位 16.64 小林 優海(1) 千代崎中
 DNS 水野 竣太(1) 創徳中
 DNS 水野 治音(1) 鈴峰中
 DNS 伊藤 龍星(1) 創徳中
予選【中1】 15組 (-2.7)
1位 14.80 佐野 賢友(1) 津・橋北中
2位 15.07 池中 清純(1) 亀山中
3位 16.48 内田 清斗(1) 千代崎中
 DNS 田中 璃空(1) 橋南中
 DNS 渡邊 絆太(1) 創徳中
 DNS 水野 結月(1) 創徳中
 DNS 喜田 悠介(1) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 中田 空来叶(1) 鈴鹿中等中
決勝【中1】 1組 (-2.8)
1位 13.53 森 優剛(1) 平田野中
2位 13.54 水谷 優太(1) 白子中
3位 13.73 外薗 結心(1) 亀山中部中
4位 13.75 大越 玲輝(1) 創徳中
5位 13.76 桐山 蓮都(1) 豊里中
6位 13.85 内藤 淳平(1) 津・橋北中
7位 13.96 プリースト 蘭灯(1) 久居中
 DNS 赤塚 壮士郎(1) 高田中
決勝【中1】 2組 (-1.3)
1位 13.18 近藤 誠(1) 東員第一中
2位 13.23 阪本 健斗(1) 豊里中
3位 13.29 萩野 祥麻(1) 豊里中
4位 13.30 中野 歩夢(1) 尾鷲中
5位 13.31 斉藤 唯月(1) 千代崎中
6位 13.35 稲垣 雷馬(1) 創徳中
7位 13.39 宮地 浩杜(1) 橋南中
8位 13.39 福村 雄大(1) 鈴鹿中等中
予選【中学】 1組 (-0.4)
1位 11.32 鈴木 絢世(3) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 12.23 田中 悠介(3) 一身田中
3位 12.59 杉本 涼眞(2) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 12.87 大西 悠斗(3) 一身田中
5位 12.95 岡住 飛成(2) 鼓ケ浦中
6位 13.62 中塲 悠文(2) 高田中
7位 13.63 鈴村 健祥(3) 千代崎中
予選【中学】 2組 (0.5)
1位 12.26 廣田 侑登(2) 神戸中
2位 13.06 辻屋 楓介(3) 一身田中
3位 13.73 大崎 晴太(2) 白鳥中
4位 13.89 木崎 真(1) 亀山中
 DNS 上田 涼平(3) 久居中
 DNS 清水 ライヤン(3) 神戸中
 DNS 原田 遥仁(3) 尾鷲中
予選【中学】 3組 (0.5)
1位 11.40 大橋 健人(3) 白子中
2位 12.08 菅谷 琉偉(2) 平田野中
3位 12.12 仙名 菖吾(2) 白子中
4位 12.95 谷口 蒼馬(2) 鈴峰中
5位 13.09 眞瀬 悠希(2) 白子中
6位 14.08 藤本 勇権(2) 久居中
 DNS 倉敷 康明(2) 亀山中部中
予選【中学】 4組 (0.4)
1位 11.74 加藤 光一郎(3) 高田中
2位 12.13 田中 義人(3) 津・橋北中
3位 12.32 伊藤 武壱(2) 尾鷲中
4位 12.85 豊田 隼(3) 亀山中
5位 13.26 山中 俊輝(3) 白山中
6位 13.28 山本 龍舞(2) 久居中
7位 13.88 増渕 稜也(2) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 5組 (1.1)
1位 12.13 原 涼峯(3) 高田中
2位 12.31 呉 崢(2) 平田野中
3位 12.49 原 颯佑(2) 高田中
4位 12.87 酒井 渉(2) 神戸中
5位 13.10 近藤 悠弥(2) 橋南中
 DNS 齊木 宏太(2) 白子中
 DNS 山本 卓磨(2) 白子中
予選【中学】 6組 (-0.3)
1位 12.41 滝元 蓮(3) 創徳中
2位 13.14 打田 旬(2) 亀山中部中
3位 13.59 田口 蓮(2) 一志中
4位 14.23 西口 慶(2) 千代崎中
5位 14.48 山路 龍穂(2) 亀山中
 DNS 渡邉 友羽多(3) 創徳中
 DNS 佐藤 潤(3) 白子中
予選【中学】 7組 (1.0)
1位 12.26 中村 郁仁(2) 亀山中部中
2位 12.50 野村 奏人(3) 千代崎中
3位 12.87 川口 心(2) 高田中
4位 13.12 米川 衛史(2) 千代崎中
5位 13.46 團野 惠太(3) 亀山中部中
6位 13.89 松井 大和(1) 一身田中
 DNS 仲松 武流(3) 千代崎中
 DNS 森田 優希(2) 高田中
予選【中学】 8組 (-0.9)
1位 11.92 三谷 楓雅(3) 高田中
2位 12.33 倉田 大夢(3) 久居中
3位 12.34 村上 琉星(2) 白子中
4位 13.01 長尾 郁吹(2) 神戸中
5位 13.07 坂本 健輔(3) 富洲原中
6位 13.91 椿井 友惺(2) 神戸中
7位 14.07 濱田 夏目(3) 一身田中
8位 15.35 眞弓 大輝(2) 亀山中部中
予選【中学】 9組 (0.2)
1位 12.01 岡本 浩輝(2) 久居中
2位 12.26 関野 貴斗(3) 神戸中
3位 12.48 南牟礼 琉心(2) 亀山中部中
4位 13.00 濵口 虎鉄(2) 一身田中
5位 13.57 上吹越 王道(2) 創徳中
6位 14.46 大萱 一樹(2) 亀山中
 DNS 横矢 睦(2) 創徳中
 DSQ 櫻井 颯星(3) 神戸中
予選【中学】 10組 (0.4)
1位 11.91 田中 蒼空(3) 創徳中
2位 12.23 藤川 東真(3) 久居中
3位 12.58 加藤 颯人(3) 鈴峰中
4位 12.75 佐藤 瑛斗(2) 鼓ケ浦中
5位 12.94 松田 望生(2) 高田中
6位 13.93 加藤 慶大(3) 鈴峰中
 DNS 渡邉 颯斗(2) 員弁中
 DSQ 東 遼真(2) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 11組 (0.3)
1位 11.96 岡田 悠弥(3) 一身田中
2位 12.49 今村 恭涼(3) 亀山中部中
3位 12.53 後藤 康真(3) 創徳中
4位 13.14 市川 奏音(3) 亀山中部中
5位 13.19 薗部 龍生(3) 千代崎中
6位 13.54 前多 祐弥(3) 創徳中
7位 13.99 浦垣 龍聖(3) 久居中
 DNS 米川 陽希(3) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 12組 (0.0)
1位 11.88 稲畑 晴馬(3) 一志中
2位 12.02 久保 太一(3) 一志中
3位 12.76 野呂 悠也(2) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 12.87 森田 奈月(2) 鈴峰中
5位 12.92 濱口 颯心(2) 一身田中
6位 13.25 美谷 敬偉(2) 千代崎中
7位 13.92 髙橋 翔馬(2) 創徳中
8位 14.39 細部 俐公(2) 鈴鹿中等中
予選【中学】 13組 (0.1)
1位 12.18 佐々木 澪(3) 尾鷲中
2位 12.28 宮村 優太(3) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 12.43 鈴木 瑛太(2) 高田中
4位 12.56 志岐 奏(3) 創徳中
5位 12.83 石垣 励(2) 員弁中
6位 13.76 篠原 大希(2) 白子中
7位 15.13 西田 朋生(3) 創徳中
 DNS 眞伏 闘志(2) 美杉中
予選【中学】 14組 (0.1)
1位 12.00 木村 志音(3) 亀山中部中
2位 13.01 坂下 暖季(3) 亀山中部中
3位 13.23 渡邉 一路(2) 白鳥中
4位 13.42 鈴木 月偉(2) 亀山中部中
5位 13.98 儀賀 悠希(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 太田 瑞己(3) 高田中
 DNS 宮田 敦生(1) 白山中
 DNS 井土井 真(3) 尾鷲中
予選【中学】 15組 (-0.7)
1位 12.22 鈴木 岳門(2) 千代崎中
2位 12.85 長野 歩夢(2) 橋南中
3位 13.01 加瀬 優一(3) 一身田中
4位 13.19 中井 大登(3) 尾鷲中
5位 13.52 中塚 幸輝(3) 神戸中
6位 13.62 石﨑 稜大(2) 高田中
7位 14.36 木村 太獅(3) 一身田中
8位 16.07 田中 則共(3) 白鳥中
予選【中学】 16組 (0.6)
1位 12.02 玉木 佑人(2) 亀山中部中
2位 12.14 古賀 咲太朗(2) 白子中
3位 12.90 東 睦(2) 千代崎中
4位 13.23 山住 愛翔(2) 白鳥中
5位 13.28 山城 宏輔(2) 亀山中部中
6位 13.47 矢田 匠平(2) 大木中
7位 14.67 角田 康一(2) 橋南中
 DNS 川南 洸稀(3) 大木中
予選【中学】 17組 (-0.8)
1位 12.16 水野 洪之(3) 高田中
2位 12.72 眞弓 綾介(2) 創徳中
3位 13.01 鈴木 貫太(2) 白鳥中
4位 13.08 服部 夢叶(3) 久居中
5位 13.63 平尾 駿和(2) 橋南中
6位 13.68 横山 大晟(2) 白子中
7位 15.33 小川 サトシ(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 瀧本 愛怜(3) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 18組 (-0.7)
1位 11.98 湯浅 遥斗(3) 鈴峰中
2位 12.55 末藤 琉新(2) 津・橋北中
3位 12.69 平井 太陽(2) 一身田中
4位 13.56 野﨑 春玖(3) 亀山中部中
5位 13.56 久慈 唯斗(3) 千代崎中
6位 14.95 日沖 聖也(2) 神戸中
7位 16.03 若林 優太(3) 創徳中
 DNS 渡邊 羅空太(3) 創徳中
決勝【中学】 1組 (0.8)
1位 11.78 木村 志音(3) 亀山中部中
2位 12.03 岡本 浩輝(2) 久居中
3位 12.05 玉木 佑人(2) 亀山中部中
4位 12.05 菅谷 琉偉(2) 平田野中
5位 12.23 田中 義人(3) 津・橋北中
6位 12.26 原 涼峯(3) 高田中
7位 12.26 仙名 菖吾(2) 白子中
 DNS 久保 太一(3) 一志中
決勝【中学】 2組 (-0.6)
1位 11.29 鈴木 絢世(3) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 11.55 大橋 健人(3) 白子中
3位 11.89 稲畑 晴馬(3) 一志中
4位 11.94 田中 蒼空(3) 創徳中
5位 12.07 岡田 悠弥(3) 一身田中
6位 12.12 湯浅 遥斗(3) 鈴峰中
 DNS 三谷 楓雅(3) 高田中
 DNS 加藤 光一郎(3) 高田中
予選 1組 (0.1)
1位 23.43 伊藤 景虎(2) 稲生高
2位 23.75 佐藤 壮汰(6) 三重大医陸大
3位 24.22 寺尾 大輝(3) 四日市工高
4位 26.50 田中 遥都(2) 三浜AC
5位 26.95 伊藤 稜空(2) 三浜AC
 DNS 児玉 竜哉(5) 三重大医陸大
 DNS 緒方 英二(5) 鈴鹿中等高
予選 2組 (-1.1)
1位 22.21 川瀬 翔(4) 三重大医陸大
2位 23.26 多賀 喜紀:みどりクリニック
3位 23.96 高木 健人(2) 三重大医陸大
4位 23.96 小林 瑠希(2) 石薬師高
5位 24.39 山本 佳知(1) 鈴鹿高
6位 28.13 花井 将真(1) 稲生高
 DNS 久保 夏稀(3) 神戸高
予選 3組 (-0.3)
1位 22.77 鈴木 佑太朗(2) 稲生高
2位 22.92 水谷 和茂:みどりクリニック
3位 23.41 中西 康眞(2) 鈴鹿高
4位 23.43 中山 璃久(1) 四日市高
5位 24.13 植杉 颯太(1) 津商高
6位 24.29 篠原 太一(2) 津商高
7位 24.43 鎌田 翔太郎(3) 稲生高
8位 25.52 宮崎 大基(1) 津工高
予選 4組 (-1.1)
1位 22.51 増田 伊吹(4) 至学館大
2位 22.73 向井 羽汰:三重陸協
3位 22.82 長谷川 健:ULTIMATE
4位 23.87 小林 夢永大(3) 四日市工高
5位 24.52 松永 悠叶(1) 四日市南高
6位 25.13 山岡 岳斗:みどりクリニック
7位 26.69 中野 智紀(5) 鈴鹿中等高
 DNS 青谷 拓実(2) 鈴鹿高
予選 5組 (1.3)
1位 22.54 安達 瑛士(2) 四日市南高
2位 22.56 和田 醒弥(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 23.30 湯浅 暁玲:三重陸協
4位 24.27 田木 怜聖(3) 四日市工高
5位 24.30 笠木 颯斗(2) 稲生高
6位 24.53 兼田 佳季(2) 三重大医陸大
7位 28.47 福堀 由唯杜(1) 石薬師高
 DNS 毛利 友(2) 四日市南高
予選 6組 (-1.4)
1位 22.60 伊藤 翔雲(3) 南山大
2位 23.68 米倉 慶祐(3) 四中工高
3位 24.30 来馬 光希(2) 海星高
4位 24.59 渡辺 恭祐(1) 神戸高
5位 24.98 石田 航士(1) 神戸高
 DNS 山川 雄大(2) 神戸高
 DNS 横山 翼(2) 亀山高
 DNS 櫻井 康平(6) 三重大医陸大
決勝 1組 (0.5)
1位 23.11 佐藤 壮汰(6) 三重大医陸大
2位 23.25 中西 康眞(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 23.38 中山 璃久(1) 四日市高
4位 23.47 米倉 慶祐(3) 四中工高
5位 23.51 湯浅 暁玲:三重陸協
6位 23.52 伊藤 景虎(2) 稲生高
 DNS 多賀 喜紀:みどりクリニック
 DNS 水谷 和茂:みどりクリニック
決勝 2組 (-0.2)
1位 21.90 川瀬 翔(4) 三重大医陸大
2位 22.32 増田 伊吹(4) 至学館大
3位 22.38 向井 羽汰:三重陸協
4位 22.56 伊藤 翔雲(3) 南山大
5位 22.60 安達 瑛士(2) 四日市南高
6位 22.60 長谷川 健:ULTIMATE
7位 22.69 和田 醒弥(2) 鈴鹿高
8位 23.18 鈴木 佑太朗(2) 稲生高
予選【中学】 1組 (-1.5)
1位 24.81 瀧本 愛怜(3) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 25.18 杉本 涼眞(2) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 25.50 田中 悠介(3) 一身田中
4位 26.03 櫻井 颯星(3) 神戸中
5位 28.65 髙橋 翔馬(2) 創徳中
6位 29.03 増渕 稜也(2) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 上田 涼平(3) 久居中
予選【中学】 2組 (0.4)
1位 24.03 湯浅 遥斗(3) 鈴峰中
2位 25.35 今村 恭涼(3) 亀山中部中
3位 25.46 金森 翔聖(3) 千代崎中
4位 29.14 儀賀 悠希(2) 千代崎中
5位 32.56 田中 則共(3) 白鳥中
 DNS 志岐 奏(3) 創徳中
 DNS 鈴木 絢世(3) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 3組 (-2.0)
1位 23.13 大橋 健人(3) 白子中
2位 25.37 野村 奏人(3) 千代崎中
3位 25.86 中村 郁仁(2) 亀山中部中
4位 27.20 矢田 匠平(2) 大木中
5位 28.05 田口 蓮(2) 一志中
6位 28.28 中塲 悠文(2) 高田中
 DNS 田中 蒼空(3) 創徳中
 DNS 坂下 暖季(3) 亀山中部中
予選【中学】 4組 (-2.9)
1位 24.19 三谷 楓雅(3) 高田中
2位 24.66 岡田 悠弥(3) 一身田中
3位 25.35 滝元 蓮(3) 創徳中
4位 26.28 海野 壱斗(2) 豊里中
5位 26.75 薗部 龍生(3) 千代崎中
6位 27.34 プリースト 蘭灯(1) 久居中
7位 27.83 伊藤 優希(3) 白鳥中
8位 28.32 團野 惠太(3) 亀山中部中
予選【中学】 5組 (-2.6)
1位 25.80 原 涼峯(3) 高田中
2位 26.55 岡住 飛成(2) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 27.10 金木 渉睦(3) 亀山中
4位 28.15 熊谷 心太(2) 創徳中
5位 30.67 細部 俐公(2) 鈴鹿中等中
6位 36.41 山路 龍穂(2) 亀山中
 DNS 仲松 武流(3) 千代崎中
 DNS 荻須 湊梧(3) 千代崎中
予選【中学】 6組 (-1.7)
1位 23.49 清水 羽琉(3) 一身田中
2位 24.28 岡本 浩輝(2) 久居中
3位 24.49 川南 洸稀(3) 大木中
4位 24.88 馬塲 颯星(3) 久居中
5位 26.95 濱口 颯心(2) 一身田中
6位 27.19 萩野 祥麻(1) 豊里中
7位 27.85 野﨑 春玖(3) 亀山中部中
8位 29.02 奥田 凌(1) 一志中
予選【中学】 7組 (-0.5)
1位 24.39 古賀 咲太朗(2) 白子中
2位 25.01 後藤 康真(3) 創徳中
3位 26.15 中井 大登(3) 尾鷲中
4位 27.83 久慈 唯斗(3) 千代崎中
5位 30.43 宮崎 王良(1) 橋南中
 DNS 清水 ライヤン(3) 神戸中
 DNS 佐藤 潤(3) 白子中
 DNS 益田 航多(1) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 8組 (-2.6)
1位 23.65 山本 卓磨(2) 白子中
2位 26.40 松本 侑真(3) 豊里中
3位 26.61 小野 慶治(3) 久居中
4位 26.71 濵口 虎鉄(2) 一身田中
5位 27.47 赤塚 亮介(3) 豊里中
6位 27.76 山城 宏輔(2) 亀山中部中
7位 28.54 山本 武志(2) 豊里中
8位 29.71 松本 凌空(1) 白子中
予選【中学】 9組 (-0.7)
1位 24.55 佐々木 澪(3) 尾鷲中
2位 25.05 儀賀 勇飛(3) 千代崎中
3位 25.14 呉 崢(2) 平田野中
4位 25.49 南牟礼 琉心(2) 亀山中部中
5位 25.85 野呂 悠也(2) 鼓ケ浦中
6位 28.25 鈴村 健祥(3) 千代崎中
 DNS 喜田 悠介(1) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 米川 陽希(3) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 10組 (-2.7)
1位 24.73 岩城 信哉(3) 橋南中
2位 24.93 安藤 奏(2) 豊里中
3位 24.95 宮村 優太(3) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 25.06 菅谷 琉偉(2) 平田野中
5位 25.88 伊藤 武壱(2) 尾鷲中
6位 27.56 山住 愛翔(2) 白鳥中
 DNS 水谷 優太(1) 白子中
 DNS 鈴木 瑛太(2) 高田中
予選【中学】 11組 (-0.4)
1位 23.52 仙石 ヒロウ(3) 平田野中
2位 25.38 村上 琉星(2) 白子中
3位 25.95 村田 慎之亮(3) 亀山中
4位 26.16 服部 夢叶(3) 久居中
5位 26.35 川口 心(2) 高田中
6位 27.02 石﨑 稜大(2) 高田中
 DNS 鈴木 岳門(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 稲畑 晴馬(3) 一志中
決勝【中学】 1組 (0.2)
1位 23.98 川南 洸稀(3) 大木中
2位 24.32 岡田 悠弥(3) 一身田中
3位 24.33 岩城 信哉(3) 橋南中
4位 24.63 安藤 奏(2) 豊里中
5位 24.68 馬塲 颯星(3) 久居中
 DNS 宮村 優太(3) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 瀧本 愛怜(3) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 佐々木 澪(3) 尾鷲中
決勝【中学】 2組 (-0.6)
1位 23.41 仙石 ヒロウ(3) 平田野中
2位 23.68 清水 羽琉(3) 一身田中
3位 24.33 湯浅 遥斗(3) 鈴峰中
4位 24.42 古賀 咲太朗(2) 白子中
5位 24.54 岡本 浩輝(2) 久居中
 DNS 三谷 楓雅(3) 高田中
 DNS 山本 卓磨(2) 白子中
 DNS 大橋 健人(3) 白子中
予選 1組
1位 49.59 長谷川 健:ULTIMATE
2位 52.77 高木 健人(2) 三重大医陸大
3位 54.78 兼田 佳季(2) 三重大医陸大
4位 55.76 堀 涼太郎(1) 稲生高
5位 57.67 神崎 竜矢(2) 稲生高
6位 59.80 千種 大翔(1) 海星高
 DNS 平岡 駿一(2) 鈴鹿高
予選 2組
1位 51.84 湯浅 暁玲:三重陸協
2位 52.40 伊藤 悠真(3) 稲生高
3位 55.54 吉田 亘(1) 三重大医陸大
4位 55.93 植杉 颯太(1) 津商高
5位 57.00 児波 賢(1) 稲生高
6位 57.25 鈴木 幸之介(2) 稲生高
 DNS 舛井 沙亮(1) 鈴鹿高
予選 3組
1位 50.83 神谷 龍之介:デンソー大安
2位 53.17 笠木 琉聖:ASSA-TC
3位 53.47 伊藤 景虎(2) 稲生高
4位 55.29 森 開音(2) 鈴鹿高
5位 55.78 伊藤 健翔(2) 稲生高
6位 57.91 井上 慎弥:教員AC
7位 64.11 山内 嵩士(2) 白山高
 DNS 安達 瑛士(2) 四日市南高
決勝
1位 50.48 長谷川 健:ULTIMATE
2位 51.33 神谷 龍之介:デンソー大安
3位 52.32 湯浅 暁玲:三重陸協
4位 53.72 伊藤 景虎(2) 稲生高
5位 59.43 笠木 琉聖:ASSA-TC
 DNS 伊藤 悠真(3) 稲生高
 DNS 兼田 佳季(2) 三重大医陸大
 DNS 高木 健人(2) 三重大医陸大
予選【中学】 1組
1位 54.01 清水 羽琉(3) 一身田中
2位 57.43 宮島 洋生(3) 創徳中
3位 57.64 伊藤 陽向(3) 千代崎中
4位 57.82 稲垣 瑛心(3) 千代崎中
5位 60.68 髙士 純平(2) 橋南中
6位 63.54 熊谷 心太(2) 創徳中
7位 76.15 山田 将大(1) 亀山中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 55.59 仙石 ヒロウ(3) 平田野中
2位 57.58 松浦 圭(3) 亀山中部中
3位 57.81 村田 慎之亮(3) 亀山中
4位 61.03 鈴木 月偉(2) 亀山中部中
5位 65.16 小津 英登(2) 創徳中
6位 68.27 加藤 圭悟(2) 鈴峰中
予選【中学】 3組
1位 57.21 儀賀 勇飛(3) 千代崎中
2位 58.04 打田 旬(2) 亀山中部中
3位 59.72 橋倉 章人(2) 神戸中
4位 60.06 平野 玲大(2) 鈴峰中
 DNS 佐藤 稜(3) 橋南中
 DNS 今井 琉聖(2) 橋南中
予選【中学】 4組
1位 56.94 馬塲 颯星(3) 久居中
2位 57.21 東 睦(2) 千代崎中
3位 58.55 神谷 悠斗(2) 神戸中
4位 70.86 中谷 優太(1) 橋南中
5位 73.43 杉本 泰地(3) 大木中
 DNS 大川 尊(2) 高田中
決勝【中学】
1位 51.91 仙石 ヒロウ(3) 平田野中
2位 52.25 清水 羽琉(3) 一身田中
3位 56.59 松浦 圭(3) 亀山中部中
4位 57.29 儀賀 勇飛(3) 千代崎中
5位 57.39 東 睦(2) 千代崎中
6位 57.42 馬塲 颯星(3) 久居中
7位 58.32 宮島 洋生(3) 創徳中
8位 60.97 伊藤 陽向(3) 千代崎中
予選 1組
1位 2.08.07 西尾 碧(2) 神戸高
2位 2.09.04 小林 星生(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 2.09.08 金森 湧大(4) 鈴鹿高専
4位 2.10.97 長尾 幸一郎(1) 四日市高
5位 2.18.77 伊藤 慎祐(2) 稲生高
6位 2.20.49 辻 琉偉(1) 津田学園高
 DNS 舛井 沙亮(1) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 山口 陽士(2) 海星高
 DNS 真弓 隼(2) 稲生高
予選 2組
1位 2.04.66 下川 潤也(2) 海星高
2位 2.04.82 竹中 泰知:FОR
3位 2.13.46 下和田 涼真(1) 津田学園高
4位 2.13.98 伊藤 健生(2) 鈴鹿高
5位 2.15.07 藤島 虎汰朗(2) 神戸高
6位 2.24.12 橋倉 和輝(1) 神戸高
7位 2.25.44 福本 義樹:らくだ
 DNS 吉井 尊:FОR
 DNS 大矢 和伸:橋南スポーツ
予選 3組
1位 2.04.93 平岡 優飛(2) 四日市南高
2位 2.05.43 松浦 広希:FОR
3位 2.07.59 髙間 光(5) 鈴鹿高専
4位 2.15.15 山口 颯斗(3) 海星高
5位 2.15.77 水谷 薫(1) 津田学園高
6位 2.15.80 竹内 陸(1) 稲生高
7位 2.19.42 豊田 玲空(1) 神戸高
 DNS 加藤 裕次:石薬師RC
 DNS 児波 賢(1) 稲生高
予選 4組
1位 2.05.77 八手幡 大輔:omg
2位 2.06.83 豊田 大地(3) 稲生高
3位 2.08.95 高野 颯天(3) 稲生高
4位 2.12.41 杉本 直幸(2) 稲生高
5位 2.15.08 倉田 一世(2) 稲生高
6位 2.18.44 井上 慎弥:教員AC
7位 2.24.06 小林 大輝(1) 四日市南高
 DNS 森 朔太郎(1) 四日市高
 DNS 山田 楓芽(3) 海星高
予選 5組
1位 2.03.88 大浦 淳(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.04.81 井上 月(2) 四日市高
3位 2.05.62 野上 泰成(2) 海星高
4位 2.06.86 佐々木 陽生(1) 四日市南高
5位 2.12.00 水谷 峻太朗(1) 四日市南高
6位 2.16.18 早川 元希(2) 海星高
7位 2.18.03 橋爪 一心(2) 稲生高
8位 2.19.19 山中 一輝(2) 四日市南高
9位 2.28.05 小林 劉星(1) 稲生高
10位 2.28.43 奥田 空大(4) 鈴鹿中等高
決勝
1位 2.03.25 西尾 碧(2) 神戸高
2位 2.03.36 井上 月(2) 四日市高
3位 2.03.48 八手幡 大輔:omg
4位 2.03.81 竹中 泰知:FОR
5位 2.05.83 松浦 広希:FОR
6位 2.06.07 大浦 淳(1) 鈴鹿高
7位 2.07.95 下川 潤也(2) 海星高
8位 2.09.26 平岡 優飛(2) 四日市南高
予選【中学】 1組
1位 2.12.94 小田垣 茉周(3) 白鳥中
2位 2.13.95 石井 琉稀(3) 平田野中
3位 2.16.68 ハンガレイ 愛生(2) 白子中
4位 2.17.21 宮島 洋生(3) 創徳中
5位 2.21.47 濱口 友吾(3) 一志中
6位 2.21.94 奥山 綜介(2) 高田中
7位 2.21.99 髙士 純平(2) 橋南中
8位 2.23.35 山岡 秀(3) 千代崎中
9位 2.26.71 伊藤 優希(3) 白鳥中
10位 2.35.66 広瀬 椋也(1) 白鳥中
11位 2.36.61 吉村 到真(1) 橋南中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 2.08.14 松浦 圭(3) 亀山中部中
2位 2.09.99 滝本 純平(3) 白子中
3位 2.17.28 羽多野 登生(3) 千代崎中
4位 2.18.46 辻屋 楓介(3) 一身田中
5位 2.18.83 橋倉 章人(2) 神戸中
6位 2.21.58 山中 裕翔(2) 尾鷲中
7位 2.23.44 川瀬 智也(3) 千代崎中
8位 2.24.36 中山 慶俊(2) 高田中
9位 2.31.77 久保 佑斗(3) 一身田中
10位 2.40.59 伊藤 督一郎(2) 豊里中
11位 2.52.17 中谷 優太(1) 橋南中
予選【中学】 3組
1位 2.09.23 森川 天翔(3) 白子中
2位 2.10.41 神谷 悠斗(2) 神戸中
3位 2.16.17 原 侑太郎(3) 白子中
4位 2.19.22 グアルディア ガブリエル(3) 平田野中
5位 2.19.40 平野 玲大(2) 鈴峰中
6位 2.21.38 結城 櫂吏(2) 鼓ケ浦中
7位 2.32.92 藤見 颯人(2) 創徳中
8位 2.34.65 原 啓人(3) 創徳中
9位 2.44.37 中村 風吟(1) 橋南中
 DNS 太田 瑞己(3) 高田中
予選【中学】 4組
1位 2.09.95 山中 翼(3) 創徳中
2位 2.10.97 髙宮 琉生(3) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 2.12.43 玉野 結斗(2) 神戸中
4位 2.14.67 田中 陽貴(3) 千代崎中
5位 2.16.32 美濃浦 椋太(3) 尾鷲中
6位 2.25.60 岡田 幸樹(3) 白鳥中
7位 2.25.91 武元 駿(3) 一志中
8位 2.34.24 木村 太獅(3) 一身田中
9位 2.45.07 酒井 翔夢(2) 創徳中
 DNS 勝田 紫斗(3) 久居中
予選【中学】 5組
1位 2.08.48 庄山 輝(3) 白山中
2位 2.08.64 大川 尊(2) 高田中
3位 2.14.39 神野 吏輝(1) 神戸中
4位 2.17.75 塚田 歩夢(3) 多度中
5位 2.18.82 磯﨑 透生(2) 鈴峰中
6位 2.25.75 東 遼真(2) 鼓ケ浦中
7位 2.26.96 星合 奏樹(2) 高田中
8位 2.27.51 石川 亜門(3) 久居中
9位 2.43.80 杉本 泰地(3) 大木中
 DNS 山口 由翔(1) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 6組
1位 2.11.55 稲垣 瑛心(3) 千代崎中
2位 2.13.49 伊藤 翼(3) 神戸中
3位 2.17.41 坂井 優仁(3) 久居中
4位 2.21.51 伊藤 陽向(3) 千代崎中
5位 2.22.77 一尾 瑠惟(3) 神戸中
6位 2.26.14 植谷 颯(2) 一志中
7位 2.33.40 竹花 龍之介(2) 白鳥中
8位 2.36.90 加藤 圭悟(2) 鈴峰中
 DNS 今田 悠馳(1) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 岡本 和真(1) 白鳥中
予選【中学】 7組
1位 2.13.36 八谷 勇里(3) 南が丘中
2位 2.16.62 飯村 理功(2) 白子中
3位 2.27.28 濱田 夏目(3) 一身田中
4位 2.28.51 森 奏翔(2) 千代崎中
5位 2.29.40 横内 将(3) 亀山中
6位 2.36.11 浅野 智生(2) 津・橋北中
7位 2.37.44 小田 鉄馬(3) 久居中
 DSQ 田中 禮貢(3) 大木中
 DNS 新名 瑳佑介(2) 豊里中
 DNS 佐藤 稜(3) 橋南中
決勝【中学】 1組
1位 2.12.63 髙宮 琉生(3) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 2.12.95 神野 吏輝(1) 神戸中
3位 2.13.00 玉野 結斗(2) 神戸中
4位 2.13.65 石井 琉稀(3) 平田野中
5位 2.13.84 田中 陽貴(3) 千代崎中
6位 2.14.19 伊藤 翼(3) 神戸中
7位 2.24.58 美濃浦 椋太(3) 尾鷲中
 DNS 飯村 理功(2) 白子中
 DNS 原 侑太郎(3) 白子中
 DNS ハンガレイ 愛生(2) 白子中
決勝【中学】 2組
1位 2.06.35 小田垣 茉周(3) 白鳥中
2位 2.07.65 稲垣 瑛心(3) 千代崎中
3位 2.08.10 森川 天翔(3) 白子中
4位 2.08.88 松浦 圭(3) 亀山中部中
5位 2.08.92 庄山 輝(3) 白山中
6位 2.09.24 山中 翼(3) 創徳中
7位 2.10.64 滝本 純平(3) 白子中
8位 2.11.56 大川 尊(2) 高田中
9位 2.12.15 八谷 勇里(3) 南が丘中
10位 2.13.36 神谷 悠斗(2) 神戸中
予選 1組
1位 4.15.04 近藤 啓太:FОR
2位 4.15.23 井上 月(2) 四日市高
3位 4.15.73 八手幡 大輔:omg
4位 4.19.33 伊藤 駿介:三重陸協
5位 4.23.92 水谷 峻太朗(1) 四日市南高
6位 4.31.08 伊藤 功樹(1) 海星高
7位 4.32.86 吉本 優貴:米鈴AC
8位 4.33.29 植村 友斗:石薬師RC
9位 4.34.07 豊田 大地(3) 稲生高
10位 4.35.34 岩崎 倖大(1) 四日市高
11位 4.46.44 井上 和哉:三重陸協
12位 4.50.98 脇田 詩(1) 津工高
13位 5.03.66 長谷川 拓海(2) 津工高
14位 5.19.34 小林 謙吾:石薬師RC
 DNS 原 康晟(2) 四中工高
 DNS 吉井 尊:FОR
 DNS 日下 竜綺(2) 四中工高
予選 2組
1位 4.19.05 福田 直瑛(3) 鈴鹿高
2位 4.19.50 西形 友翔:石薬師RC
3位 4.20.36 宮地 巧真:三重陸協
4位 4.22.65 西尾 碧(2) 神戸高
5位 4.23.30 高野 颯天(3) 稲生高
6位 4.23.93 芝田 翼(3) 鈴鹿高
7位 4.24.46 長尾 幸一郎(1) 四日市高
8位 4.32.14 平松 裕(1) 神戸高
9位 4.35.19 藤田 未徠(1) 海星高
10位 4.35.86 坂口 歩音(1) 四中工高
11位 4.40.17 榊原 伊織:三重陸協
12位 4.47.92 伊藤 慎祐(2) 稲生高
13位 4.52.53 橋倉 和輝(1) 神戸高
14位 4.56.04 田邊 匠汰(3) 海星高
15位 4.59.85 山本 寛輝(1) 四中工高
16位 5.17.31 清水 貴之:三重陸協
 DNS 髙間 光(5) 鈴鹿高専
予選 3組
1位 4.20.70 竹中 泰知:FОR
2位 4.20.77 松石 啓輔:ASSA-TC
3位 4.20.97 大浦 淳(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 4.21.04 北村 祥:三重陸協
5位 4.23.28 前田 拓海(3) 鈴鹿高
6位 4.26.65 河合 祐介:FОR
7位 4.27.71 竹内 陸(1) 稲生高
8位 4.34.57 平岡 優飛(2) 四日市南高
9位 4.35.79 坂倉 匠(1) 神戸高
10位 4.43.02 伊藤 柊斗(1) 四中工高
11位 4.46.58 森 淳暉(3) 四中工高
12位 4.51.00 豊田 玲空(1) 神戸高
13位 4.52.06 橋爪 一心(2) 稲生高
14位 4.54.98 豊田 龍生(2) 津工高
15位 5.05.53 小林 大輝(1) 四日市南高
 DNS 真弓 隼(2) 稲生高
予選 4組
1位 4.14.97 磯尾 友規:FОR
2位 4.16.94 山田 楓芽(3) 海星高
3位 4.18.15 松浦 広希:FОR
4位 4.22.58 杉本 直幸(2) 稲生高
5位 4.28.88 佐々木 陽生(1) 四日市南高
6位 4.29.41 加藤 大地:FОR
7位 4.41.54 山口 颯斗(3) 海星高
8位 4.49.89 福本 義樹:らくだ
9位 4.50.40 山中 一輝(2) 四日市南高
10位 4.56.83 加藤 裕次:石薬師RC
11位 4.57.14 小林 劉星(1) 稲生高
12位 4.58.14 藤島 虎汰朗(2) 神戸高
13位 5.17.32 森 和孝:三重マスターズ
 DNS 山口 陽士(2) 海星高
 DNS 伊藤 瑠威(4) 鈴鹿高専
 DNS 倉田 一世(2) 稲生高
決勝
1位 4.01.25 近藤 啓太:FОR
2位 4.01.47 磯尾 友規:FОR
3位 4.05.51 福田 直瑛(3) 鈴鹿高
4位 4.12.21 八手幡 大輔:omg
5位 4.12.51 宮地 巧真:三重陸協
6位 4.13.15 竹中 泰知:FОR
7位 4.15.60 井上 月(2) 四日市高
8位 4.18.41 松石 啓輔:ASSA-TC
9位 4.19.17 西形 友翔:石薬師RC
10位 4.19.68 北村 祥:三重陸協
11位 4.20.71 山田 楓芽(3) 海星高
12位 4.23.70 大浦 淳(1) 鈴鹿高
13位 4.27.53 杉本 直幸(2) 稲生高
 DNF 松浦 広希:FОR
 DNS 伊藤 駿介:三重陸協
予選【中1】 1組
1位 4.57.77 神野 吏輝(1) 神戸中
2位 5.01.96 田中 清士郎(1) 大木中
3位 5.14.44 広瀬 椋也(1) 白鳥中
4位 5.19.93 後藤 光貴(1) 高田中
5位 5.20.01 森川 凱斗(1) 平田野中
6位 5.23.86 岡本 和真(1) 白鳥中
7位 5.28.35 櫻井 雄太(1) 亀山中
8位 5.33.37 斉藤 唯月(1) 千代崎中
9位 5.33.39 大鹿 凌輝(1) 亀山中部中
10位 5.35.61 鈴木 創太(1) 一身田中
11位 5.42.76 伊東 諒人(1) 平田野中
12位 5.43.58 堂知 健汰(1) 亀山中部中
13位 5.43.72 鈴木 秀宙(1) 創徳中
14位 5.45.40 池中 清純(1) 亀山中
15位 5.55.79 前野 克真(1) 豊里中
16位 5.56.93 伊藤 暖真(1) 千代崎中
17位 5.57.52 柳瀨 勇歩(1) 亀山中部中
18位 6.00.21 三浦 諒也(1) 亀山中部中
19位 6.11.82 中島 澄羽(1) 平田野中
予選【中1】 2組
1位 4.55.66 中林 純(1) 創徳中
2位 4.59.14 石﨑 皐雅(1) 大木中
3位 5.07.74 今田 悠馳(1) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 5.08.68 山口 由翔(1) 鼓ケ浦中
5位 5.09.92 後迫 大翔(1) 亀山中部中
6位 5.10.17 楠田 勘汰(1) 一身田中
7位 5.12.42 松本 楓大(1) 創徳中
8位 5.17.43 北村 俊(1) 白子中
9位 5.26.62 徳田 楓士(1) 千代崎中
10位 5.27.66 河北 祥英(1) 大木中
11位 5.29.37 柚木 陽向(1) 亀山中部中
12位 5.37.55 伊藤 澪央(1) 創徳中
13位 5.43.74 小川 朝日(1) 東員第一中
14位 5.44.40 筈谷 育生(1) 神戸中
15位 5.51.20 冨山 颯汰(1) 高田中
16位 5.55.62 山田 将大(1) 亀山中
 DNS 北村 月汰(1) 亀山中
 DNS 石井 隆斗(1) 高田中
 DNS 池口 太一朗(1) 高田中
 DNS 結城 翔愛(1) 一身田中
決勝【中1】
1位 4.37.91 神野 吏輝(1) 神戸中
2位 4.49.55 石﨑 皐雅(1) 大木中
3位 4.52.79 中林 純(1) 創徳中
4位 4.54.82 田中 清士郎(1) 大木中
5位 5.02.87 山口 由翔(1) 鼓ケ浦中
6位 5.05.10 後迫 大翔(1) 亀山中部中
7位 5.07.75 広瀬 椋也(1) 白鳥中
8位 5.11.61 楠田 勘汰(1) 一身田中
9位 5.11.67 北村 俊(1) 白子中
10位 5.12.47 徳田 楓士(1) 千代崎中
11位 5.12.69 松本 楓大(1) 創徳中
12位 5.13.92 森川 凱斗(1) 平田野中
13位 5.17.49 河北 祥英(1) 大木中
14位 5.17.94 岡本 和真(1) 白鳥中
 DNS 今田 悠馳(1) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 後藤 光貴(1) 高田中
タイムレース 1組
1位 10.17.14 磯﨑 透生(2) 鈴峰中
2位 10.22.50 ハンガレイ 愛生(2) 白子中
3位 10.27.70 羽多野 登生(3) 千代崎中
4位 10.37.30 植谷 颯(2) 一志中
5位 10.54.04 森 奏翔(2) 千代崎中
6位 10.56.74 グアルディア ガブリエル(3) 平田野中
7位 11.11.84 上吹越 王道(2) 創徳中
8位 11.13.79 山中 裕翔(2) 尾鷲中
9位 11.16.95 久保 佑斗(3) 一身田中
10位 11.23.79 市川 奏音(3) 亀山中部中
11位 11.31.37 坂井 優仁(3) 久居中
12位 11.38.07 藤見 颯人(2) 創徳中
13位 12.38.14 若林 優太(3) 創徳中
14位 12.38.95 伊藤 楓真(1) 亀山中
15位 12.53.57 長谷川 敦久(2) 橋南中
16位 12.55.21 酒井 翔夢(2) 創徳中
 DNS 佐野 圭志(3) 白鳥中
 DNS 田場 龍希(2) 平田野中
 DNS 小津 英登(2) 創徳中
 DNS 勝田 紫斗(3) 久居中
タイムレース 2組
1位 9.37.14 森川 天翔(3) 白子中
2位 9.43.79 玉野 結斗(2) 神戸中
3位 9.46.99 安藤 海哉(3) 亀山中
4位 10.06.71 山中 翼(3) 創徳中
5位 10.08.93 原 侑太郎(3) 白子中
6位 10.09.01 結城 櫂吏(2) 鼓ケ浦中
7位 10.09.11 石井 琉稀(3) 平田野中
8位 10.10.29 田中 陽貴(3) 千代崎中
9位 10.15.52 前多 祐弥(3) 創徳中
10位 10.15.72 濱口 友吾(3) 一志中
11位 10.21.46 滝本 純平(3) 白子中
12位 10.24.87 中塚 海輝(2) 神戸中
13位 10.35.41 髙宮 琉生(3) 鼓ケ浦中
14位 10.42.95 岡田 幸樹(3) 白鳥中
15位 10.48.84 渡瀬 敬太(2) 神戸中
16位 10.48.92 竹花 龍之介(2) 白鳥中
17位 11.04.62 一尾 瑠惟(3) 神戸中
18位 11.13.88 武元 駿(3) 一志中
19位 11.42.61 横内 将(3) 亀山中
 DNS 飯村 理功(2) 白子中
決勝
1位 15.50.23 伊藤 瑠威(4) 鈴鹿高専
2位 15.58.85 塚本 瑞起(2) 津田学園高
3位 16.20.54 宮地 巧真:三重陸協
4位 16.22.51 本巣 凌久(2) 四日市高
5位 16.30.22 西形 友翔:石薬師RC
6位 16.49.61 河合 祐介:FОR
7位 17.54.56 植村 友斗:石薬師RC
 DNS 芝田 翼(3) 鈴鹿高
 DNF 笠井 公博(4) 鈴鹿中等高
決勝 (-0.6)
1位 15.73 吉田 悠介(3) 鈴鹿高
2位 17.90 加藤 佑規(1) 四日市高
3位 18.59 稲生 悠(2) イムラAA
 DNS 岡 寛二郎:三重大医陸大
決勝 (0.3)
1位 17.86 湯淺 瑛介(3) 鈴峰中
2位 19.15 木村 悠次(3) 神戸中
3位 20.64 岩田 龍之介(1) 東員第一中
4位 22.05 佐藤 瑛斗(2) 鼓ケ浦中
5位 23.03 金木 渉睦(3) 亀山中
 DNS 久保 太一(3) 一志中
 DNS 齊木 宏太(2) 白子中
決勝
1位 60.18 近藤 遼空(2) 四日市工高
2位 61.61 山口 裕輝(1) 四日市工高
3位 65.42 加藤 佑規(1) 四日市高
 DNS 犬塚 崚介(3) 三重大医陸大
 DNS 山本 昂輝(4) 三重大医陸大
 DNS 中西 佑輔:ULTIMATE
予選 1組
1位 43.25鈴鹿高A
2位 43.81稲生高
3位 44.97亀山高
4位 45.98みどりクリニック
5位 46.53四中工高B
6位 47.74神戸高
予選 2組
1位 43.55津田学園高
2位 44.94四中工高A
3位 45.28鈴鹿高B
4位 45.49津商高
5位 45.86四日市南高
6位 47.00神戸高
7位 47.92白子高
決勝
1位 42.74鈴鹿高A
2位 43.33津田学園高
3位 43.46稲生高
4位 44.66亀山高
5位 44.79四中工高A
6位 44.89鈴鹿高B
7位 45.21四日市南高
 DNS津商高
予選【低学年】 1組
1位 49.43千代崎中
2位 49.70平田野中
3位 50.85亀山中部中B
4位 52.65白子中
5位 54.03亀山中
 DNS高田中
 DSQ豊里中
予選【低学年】 2組
1位 49.26橋南中
2位 49.73亀山中部中A
3位 49.99神戸中
4位 50.74創徳中
5位 52.74白鳥中
6位 53.36鈴峰中
 DNS鼓ケ浦中
 DSQ亀山中部中C
決勝【低学年】
1位 48.81橋南中
2位 49.48平田野中
3位 50.17亀山中部中A
4位 50.19神戸中
5位 50.44亀山中部中B
6位 50.79創徳中
7位 51.25千代崎中
8位 52.21白子中
予選【中学】 1組
1位 45.85白子中
2位 46.18一身田中
3位 46.19亀山中部中A
4位 47.35鈴峰中
5位 49.19亀山中
6位 50.36高田中B
7位 54.98一志中B
 DNS千代崎中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 46.12鼓ケ浦中
2位 46.50創徳中
3位 48.29尾鷲中
4位 50.47亀山中部中B
 DNS東員第一中
 DNS一志中A
 DNS神戸中
 DNS高田中A
決勝【中学】
1位 45.63鼓ケ浦中
2位 45.77白子中
3位 46.09一身田中
4位 46.13亀山中部中A
5位 46.31創徳中
6位 47.34鈴峰中
7位 47.49尾鷲中
8位 48.74亀山中
決勝
1位 3.31.70鈴鹿高A
2位 3.36.94稲生高A
3位 3.39.39FОR
4位 3.40.82鈴鹿高B
5位 3.47.67神戸高
6位 3.48.35稲生高B
7位 3.51.27神戸高
決勝
1位 1.90 石井 光稀(2) 亀山高
2位 1.70 袴田 幸侑(3) 三重大医陸大
3位 1.50 市川 貴埜(1) 津田学園高
 NM 寺尾 一真(1) 神戸高
 DNS 宮﨑 楓真(1) 鈴鹿高専
 NM 林 拓努(1) 津田学園高
決勝【中1】
1位 1.43 向田 隼(1) 美杉中
2位 1.40 伊藤 颯人(1) 員弁中
3位 1.40 今岡 煌斗(1) 亀山中部中
3位 1.40 永戸 海晴(1) 亀山中
5位 1.30 伊藤 悠真(1) 東員第一中
6位 1.25 井上 椋太(1) 白山中
7位 1.15 松本 奏良(1) 亀山中部中
8位 1.15 原田 悠陽(1) 創徳中
9位 1.10 宮本 泰河(1) 創徳中
決勝【中学】
1位 1.73 伊藤 天丸(2) 平田野中
2位 1.70 松本 悠太(3) 亀山中
3位 1.65 湯淺 瑛介(3) 鈴峰中
4位 1.60 仙名 菖吾(2) 白子中
5位 1.40 篠原 大希(2) 白子中
6位 1.35 西口 慶(2) 千代崎中
7位 1.35 笠井 翼(2) 豊里中
8位 1.35 大崎 晴太(2) 白鳥中
9位 1.25 小川 サトシ(2) 千代崎中
決勝
1位 3.50 島田 健太郎(1) 津商高
2位 2.40 眞弓 綾介(2) 創徳中
 DNS 渡邉 友羽多(3) 創徳中
 DNS 横矢 睦(2) 創徳中
決勝
1位 6.92 (1.3) 向井 洸翔(2) 津田学園高
2位 6.46 (0.7) 橋本 大輝(3) 四日市工高
3位 6.46 (1.4) 笠木 辰也:ISE T.C
4位 6.36 (1.1) 浦崎 陽色(1) 津商高
5位 6.06 (1.4) 打田 悠真(2) 亀山高
6位 5.94 (1.8) 小西 勇輝(2) 亀山高
7位 5.92 (2.2) 小林 大輝(1) 鈴鹿高
8位 5.70 (1.1) 宮崎 結良(1) 稲生高
9位 5.39 (1.2) 岡村 靖寿:石薬師RC
10位 5.30 (0.4) 田中 琉星(1) 亀山高
11位 5.16 (1.5) 馬場 悠太(1) 神戸高
12位 5.12 (1.7) 赤倉 元心(2) 神戸高
13位 4.88 (2.3) 服部 優太(1) 四日市南高
14位 4.65 (1.0) 山路 陽彩(1) 稲生高
決勝【中1】
1位 5.22 (3.0) 近藤 誠(1) 東員第一中
2位 4.68 (0.7) 中谷 啓人(1) 津・橋北中
3位 4.64 (2.0) 外薗 結心(1) 亀山中部中
4位 4.57 (2.1) 森 優剛(1) 平田野中
5位 4.54 (2.5) 中西 永(1) 久居中
6位 4.46 (1.2) 水谷 優希(1) 東員第一中
7位 4.42 (0.6) 谷口 巧朗(1) 白鳥中
8位 4.42 (2.1) 西川 和志(1) 橋南中
9位 4.31 (0.0) 井上 椋太(1) 白山中
10位 4.25 (1.4) 佐野 賢友(1) 津・橋北中
11位 4.17 (1.3) 加藤 嘉人(1) 鈴峰中
12位 4.04 (0.0) 日下 智滉(1) 平田野中
13位 4.04 (1.5) 山本 拓弥(1) 創徳中
14位 4.03 (1.4) 小澤 誠也(1) 千代崎中
15位 4.01 (1.8) 後迫 大翔(1) 亀山中部中
16位 3.97 (1.0) 永見 綾星(1) 一志中
17位 3.91 (1.7) 杉本 侑真(1) 創徳中
18位 3.88 (2.3) 舘 亮成(1) 鈴峰中
19位 3.87 (1.2) 中村 風吟(1) 橋南中
20位 3.87 (1.4) 宮田 敦生(1) 白山中
21位 3.81 (0.4) 大越 玲輝(1) 創徳中
22位 3.70 (2.0) 木村 禄(1) 橋南中
23位 3.69 (1.8) 森 謙心(1) 創徳中
24位 3.66 (0.9) 滝川 琥白(1) 大木中
25位 3.61 (1.2) 村田 息吹(1) 鈴峰中
26位 3.60 (0.8) 小原 悠聖(1) 創徳中
27位 3.48 (1.1) 河北 祥英(1) 大木中
28位 3.48 (2.1) 鈴木 秀宙(1) 創徳中
29位 3.48 (0.4) 古市 桃士(1) 創徳中
30位 3.45 (0.8) 川北 真士(1) 鈴峰中
31位 3.39 (1.6) 吉田 亘(1) 亀山中部中
32位 3.29 (0.9) 後藤 遥空(1) 白子中
33位 3.29 (0.8) 草川 剛琉(1) 亀山中
34位 3.25 (1.0) 木村 伊吹(1) 橋南中
35位 3.05 (1.0) 上野 颯真(1) 亀山中部中
36位 3.01 (1.5) 竹田 光希(1) 大木中
37位 2.98 (0.8) 海老原 大志(1) 白子中
38位 2.98 (1.1) 陳 毅洋(1) 千代崎中
39位 2.94 (0.9) 楠木 聖人(1) 大木中
40位 2.92 (1.8) 水谷 蒼嗣(1) 大木中
41位 2.83 (1.3) 小林 優海(1) 千代崎中
42位 2.76 (0.3) 内田 清斗(1) 千代崎中
43位 2.42 (0.4) 小幡 正道(1) 千代崎中
 DNS 川出 彪斗(1) 創徳中
 DNS 鈴木 祐之介(1) 白子中
 DNS 稲垣 翔太(1) 千代崎中
 NM 眞伏 拳志(1) 美杉中
 DNS 片岡 レナルド(1) 千代崎中
 NM 濱口 音弥(1) 橋南中
 DNS 汐﨑 瞬(1) 平田野中
 DNS 水野 治音(1) 鈴峰中
 DNS 森 蒼一郎(1) 平田野中
 DNS 後藤 輝良(1) 白子中
決勝【中学】
1位 5.94 (1.9) 木村 志音(3) 亀山中部中
2位 5.85 (1.3) 西口 侑里(3) 津・橋北中
3位 5.65 (1.0) 坂口 俊太(3) 一志中
4位 5.64 (2.3) 玉木 佑人(2) 亀山中部中
5位 5.55 (1.7) 末藤 琉新(2) 津・橋北中
6位 5.34 (1.2) 浜田 恭弥(2) 亀山中部中
7位 5.31 (2.7) 小野 慶治(3) 久居中
8位 5.27 (1.4) 山本 龍舞(2) 久居中
9位 5.00 (1.1) 渡邉 一路(2) 白鳥中
10位 4.99 (1.0) 海野 壱斗(2) 豊里中
11位 4.91 (1.9) 山本 武志(2) 豊里中
12位 4.89 (1.8) 岩城 信哉(3) 橋南中
13位 4.87 (1.6) 原 颯佑(2) 高田中
14位 4.84 (1.3) 美谷 敬偉(2) 千代崎中
15位 4.81 (1.8) 長野 歩夢(2) 橋南中
16位 4.64 (0.7) 中山 慶俊(2) 高田中
17位 4.61 (1.1) 松本 元気(2) 豊里中
18位 4.57 (1.5) 坂本 健輔(3) 富洲原中
19位 4.53 (2.0) 角田 康一(2) 橋南中
20位 4.48 (1.0) 平井 太陽(2) 一身田中
21位 4.46 (0.8) 森田 奈月(2) 鈴峰中
22位 4.42 (1.8) 眞瀬 悠希(2) 白子中
23位 4.31 (1.3) 平尾 駿和(2) 橋南中
24位 4.30 (1.5) 渡邉 颯斗(2) 員弁中
25位 2.66 (2.1) 眞弓 大輝(2) 亀山中部中
 NM 西田 朋生(3) 創徳中
 NM 関野 貴斗(3) 神戸中
 DNS 近藤 悠弥(2) 橋南中
 DNS 横山 大晟(2) 白子中
 DNS 眞伏 闘志(2) 美杉中
 DNS 石垣 励(2) 員弁中
決勝
1位 13.87 (1.9) 田口 雄暉(3) 岐阜大
2位 13.43 (1.8) 辻 昌享:教員AC
3位 12.80 (2.4) 佐野 羚(2) 稲生高
 DNS 浦崎 陽色(1) 津商高
決勝【中学】
1位 11.80 (0.8) 荻須 湊梧(3) 千代崎中
2位 11.50 (1.8) 坂口 俊太(3) 一志中
3位 11.41 (1.1) 伊藤 天丸(2) 平田野中
4位 10.91 (1.3) 松本 悠太(3) 亀山中
5位 10.47 (1.6) 西口 侑里(3) 津・橋北中
6位 10.30 (1.4) 米川 衛史(2) 千代崎中
7位 10.10 (1.3) 谷口 蒼馬(2) 鈴峰中
8位 9.91 (1.0) 加藤 颯人(3) 鈴峰中
 DNS 浜田 恭弥(2) 亀山中部中
 DNS 金森 翔聖(3) 千代崎中
決勝
1位 14.50 秋田 琉希(3) 稲生高
2位 12.29 藤原 琢磨(2) 稲生高
3位 11.96 南 冠太(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 11.89 西村 圭柊(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 11.05 土井 祥太(5) 鈴鹿中等高
6位 10.90 村田 鷹星(2) 亀山高
7位 10.15 鈴木 逢生(2) 鈴鹿高
8位 9.90 松井 聡汰(1) 稲生高
9位 9.85 武田 康生(2) 亀山高
10位 8.50 北村 龍清(1) 神戸高
 DNS 葛原 大聖(3) 三重大医陸大
 DNS 林 凌平(1) 皇学館大
決勝【中1】
1位 9.19 谷口 巧朗(1) 白鳥中
2位 8.00 木瀬 聡麻(1) 一志中
3位 7.97 日下 莉玖(1) 平田野中
4位 7.75 笠松 颯太(1) 創徳中
5位 6.47 斎藤 凛太郎(1) 創徳中
6位 6.43 舘 海翔(1) 白鳥中
7位 5.44 近藤 良樹(1) 鈴峰中
 DNS 浅田 駿(1) 創徳中
決勝【中学】
1位 12.26 前出 春信(3) 平田野中
2位 11.10 佐野 飛雅(3) 創徳中
3位 11.08 横山 竣(2) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 10.90 木村 潤(3) 一身田中
5位 9.40 小林 拓真(2) 創徳中
6位 8.70 落合 航大(2) 鼓ケ浦中
7位 8.57 川本 伊織(3) 亀山中
8位 8.09 穐本 圭吾(3) 豊里中
9位 7.47 舘 海杜(2) 亀山中部中
10位 6.81 金澤 拓夢(1) 鼓ケ浦中
11位 6.29 奥野 陽(1) 鼓ケ浦中
12位 6.16 森 愛翔(2) 千代崎中
13位 6.09 豊田 隼(3) 亀山中
14位 5.68 伊藤 佑太(1) 鼓ケ浦中
15位 3.47 山田 莞大(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 倉敷 康明(2) 亀山中部中
決勝
1位 41.20 藤原 琢磨(2) 稲生高
2位 34.57 伊藤 稜弥(3) 白山高
3位 31.28 武田 康生(2) 亀山高
4位 28.85 中浜 友翔(2) 神戸高
5位 26.98 宮田 和平(1) 白山高
6位 26.64 鈴木 逢生(2) 鈴鹿高
7位 23.13 橋本 拓磨(1) 津田学園高
8位 21.82 北村 龍清(1) 神戸高
9位 21.48 高木 敬翔(1) 鈴鹿高
 NM 奥川 翔也(3) 白山高
 DNS 浅井 一希(1) 鈴鹿高
決勝【中学】
1位 34.57 佐野 飛雅(3) 創徳中
2位 33.22 前出 春信(3) 平田野中
3位 28.18 木村 潤(3) 一身田中
4位 27.85 川本 伊織(3) 亀山中
5位 25.22 橋本 嵩都(3) 久居中
6位 25.20 横山 竣(2) 鼓ケ浦中
7位 23.83 舘 海杜(2) 亀山中部中
8位 21.48 落合 航大(2) 鼓ケ浦中
9位 18.27 小林 拓真(2) 創徳中
10位 16.11 金澤 拓夢(1) 鼓ケ浦中
11位 16.06 奥野 陽(1) 鼓ケ浦中
12位 12.92 森 愛翔(2) 千代崎中
13位 12.10 笠松 颯太(1) 創徳中
14位 11.65 伊藤 佑太(1) 鼓ケ浦中
15位 8.45 斎藤 凛太郎(1) 創徳中
16位 7.64 山田 莞大(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 浅田 駿(1) 創徳中
決勝
1位 39.99 米川 幸輝(3) 稲生高
2位 34.22 谷口 真祥(2) 稲生高
3位 26.05 中浜 友翔(2) 神戸高
4位 23.59 西村 圭柊(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 17.65 土井 祥太(5) 鈴鹿中等高
 DNS 浅井 一希(1) 鈴鹿高
決勝
1位 57.04 上甲 嵩晃(2) 津商高
2位 54.17 山口 慎太朗:三重大医陸大
3位 52.31 葛原 大聖(3) 三重大医陸大
4位 50.82 南 冠太(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 50.78 諏訪 龍ノ介(2) 津田学園高
6位 47.30 仲松 剣(2) 稲生高
7位 45.46 内山 たから(1) 津田学園高
8位 42.41 野田 秋斗(2) 稲生高
9位 34.20 高木 敬翔(1) 鈴鹿高
10位 19.38 安田 慶乃介(1) 津田学園高
 DNS 小倉 大輝(3) 稲生高
 NM 油田 晃佑(4) 鈴鹿中等高
 DNS 秋田 琉希(3) 稲生高
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (-0.4)
1位 12.42 後藤 杏実(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 13.81 村上 流唯(1) 鈴鹿高
3位 14.04 加藤 千瑚(2) 津商高
4位 14.13 水谷 柚衣(4) 鈴鹿中等高
5位 14.13 飯田 真衣(2) 津商高
6位 14.41 若林 愛理(1) 津商高
7位 14.68 村田 樹里(4) 鈴鹿中等高
予選 2組 (-0.3)
1位 12.89 宮﨑 藍果(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 13.47 原田 和佳:三重大医陸大
3位 13.59 徳山 叶愛(2) 神戸高
4位 13.68 小野 栞音(1) 神戸高
5位 13.93 宮元 彩花(2) 津商高
6位 14.12 井上 杏海(1) 神戸高
7位 16.14 平野 里奈(1) 白子高
 DNS 梅田 彩奈(2) 津商高
予選 3組 (0.1)
1位 13.50 堤 扶子:ULTIMATE
2位 13.94 小山 瑞葉(1) 神戸高
3位 13.97 濱本 望愛(5) 鈴鹿中等高
4位 14.07 島田 優良(2) 津商高
5位 14.16 髙田 爽良(1) 津商高
6位 14.93 坂 柚奈(1) 亀山高
 DNS 濵口 和菜(2) 津商高
 DNS 小林 美侑(2) 神戸高
予選 4組 (0.6)
1位 12.84 青山 ひより(2) 鈴鹿高
2位 13.75 志摩 美月(4) 鈴鹿中等高
3位 13.88 寺村 奈々花(2) 津商高
4位 14.01 城山 和奏(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 14.01 工藤 夕奈(1) 四日市高
6位 14.30 沢田 彩花(1) 神戸高
7位 15.13 中塩 晴斐(2) 神戸高
 DNS 中川 瑚陽(2) 津商高
予選 5組 (-0.6)
1位 13.12 稲見 萌瑠百(1) 神戸高
2位 13.54 山野 綾香(4) 皇学館大
3位 13.63 桐島 好香(2) 鈴鹿高
4位 13.87 只野 マミ(4) 鈴鹿中等高
5位 14.52 諸岡 百合子:四日市TFC
6位 14.81 板谷 桃嘉(1) 鈴鹿高
7位 14.86 大森 みさき(2) 稲生高
8位 16.53 宮城 希宇(1) 神戸高
決勝 (0.3)
1位 12.47 後藤 杏実(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 12.69 青山 ひより(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 13.17 稲見 萌瑠百(1) 神戸高
4位 13.31 原田 和佳:三重大医陸大
5位 13.37 徳山 叶愛(2) 神戸高
6位 13.44 山野 綾香(4) 皇学館大
7位 13.68 堤 扶子:ULTIMATE
 DNS 宮﨑 藍果(1) 鈴鹿高
予選【中1】 1組 (-0.6)
1位 13.75 佐藤 希笑(1) 大木中
2位 14.88 宮地 蘭夢(1) 大木中
3位 15.03 新田 栞愛(1) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 15.92 アイ スワンダルト(1) 創徳中
5位 16.15 北島 みお(1) 平田野中
6位 16.35 東尾 真依(1) 亀山中部中
 DSQ 中西 美空(1) 亀山中部中
予選【中1】 2組 (-0.5)
1位 13.83 岡田 深冬(1) 神戸中
2位 14.95 松村 友萌乃(1) 大木中
3位 15.19 吉井 柚葵(1) 亀山中
4位 16.17 山田 瑠理愛(1) 鈴峰中
5位 16.43 末﨑 咲絢(1) 亀山中部中
6位 17.29 根津 美絆(1) 創徳中
 DNS 岩田 明莉(1) 平田野中
予選【中1】 3組 (-2.8)
1位 14.11 石田 瑠音(1) 大木中
2位 14.74 長尾 奏希(1) 神戸中
3位 15.39 野村 澪里(1) 白鳥中
4位 15.41 廣瀬 いち花(1) 津・橋北中
5位 15.80 藤原 陽愛(1) 千代崎中
6位 16.18 藤江 侑依奈(1) 創徳中
7位 16.61 森田 歩花(1) 白子中
予選【中1】 4組 (-1.0)
1位 14.59 坂 蒼愛來(1) 亀山中部中
2位 15.26 坂口 心優(1) 白子中
3位 16.14 大井 優芽(1) 白子中
4位 16.57 山田 桜愛(1) 亀山中部中
5位 16.80 北村 真央(1) 亀山中部中
6位 17.71 中村 麗美(1) 千代崎中
 DNS 小林 奈元(1) 平田野中
予選【中1】 5組 (-1.1)
1位 14.12 山本 悠莉(1) 白子中
2位 15.27 市川 葵唯(1) 南が丘中
3位 15.36 北川 悠(1) 鈴鹿中等中
4位 15.47 市川 未徠(1) 鈴峰中
5位 15.79 草川 璃瑚(1) 亀山中
6位 16.49 福井 蓮(1) 千代崎中
7位 17.56 長谷川 そら(1) 千代崎中
予選【中1】 6組 (0.0)
1位 14.33 徳山 蒼菜(1) 白子中
2位 14.84 生川 知歩(1) 白子中
3位 15.21 山岡 みのり(1) 神戸中
4位 15.39 上野 玲良(1) 久居中
5位 15.60 寺迫 理桜(1) 大木中
6位 15.70 豊田 妃天(1) 亀山中
7位 17.40 北川 世莉(1) 鈴峰中
 DNS 豊田 百香(1) 創徳中
予選【中1】 7組 (-1.5)
1位 14.63 鈴木 萌生(1) 白子中
2位 15.20 麻生 愛夏(1) 豊里中
3位 15.27 佐藤 優衣(1) 鈴峰中
4位 15.59 稲葉 月香(1) 平田野中
5位 15.70 正村 結理奈(1) 橋南中
6位 16.42 坂口 環花(1) 一志中
7位 16.42 南川 果穂(1) 鈴鹿中等中
8位 16.85 儀賀 玲乃亜(1) 白子中
予選【中1】 8組 (0.0)
1位 14.60 倉前 咲希(1) 白子中
2位 14.76 北出 芽(1) 一志中
3位 14.93 瀬古 唯七(1) 白鳥中
4位 15.55 瓜生 倖菜(1) 千代崎中
5位 16.20 南 音海(1) 亀山中部中
6位 16.55 山田 ひかる(1) 白鳥中
7位 16.92 岡本 かのん(1) 鈴鹿中等中
8位 16.97 大久保 百華(1) 亀山中部中
予選【中1】 9組 (-0.4)
1位 14.98 後藤 由愛(1) 亀山中部中
2位 15.34 中濱 希乃(1) 鈴峰中
3位 15.46 別所 紗衣(1) 尾鷲中
4位 15.68 江藤 ゆめり(1) 千代崎中
5位 16.19 近藤 乃永(1) 平田野中
6位 16.83 山口 莉緒奈(1) 亀山中部中
7位 17.33 伊東 さくら(1) 亀山中部中
 DNS 市川 和佳(1) 南が丘中
予選【中1】 10組 (-1.1)
1位 14.70 佐藤 いろは(1) 豊里中
2位 15.11 坂 弥菜(1) 千代崎中
3位 15.47 髙橋 春音(1) 豊里中
4位 15.50 佐藤 聖奈(1) 平田野中
5位 15.96 寄川 愛琉(1) 鈴鹿中等中
6位 16.37 疇地 希衣(1) 尾鷲中
7位 16.45 佐藤 百那(1) 鈴峰中
 DNS 白鳥 結妃(1) 白子中
予選【中1】 11組 (-0.4)
1位 14.51 木嶋 夏野(1) 一志中
2位 15.60 有木 愛乃(1) 久居中
3位 15.63 酒本 望緒(1) 神戸中
4位 15.65 鈴木 千陽(1) 白子中
5位 16.16 舟田 萌那(1) 千代崎中
6位 16.20 髙山 七海(1) 高田中
7位 16.63 川添 ひよ莉(1) 亀山中
 DNS 浜野 紗季(1) 鈴鹿中等中
決勝【中1】 1組 (-0.1)
1位 14.69 鈴木 萌生(1) 白子中
2位 14.76 長尾 奏希(1) 神戸中
3位 14.90 佐藤 いろは(1) 豊里中
4位 14.98 北出 芽(1) 一志中
5位 15.16 宮地 蘭夢(1) 大木中
6位 15.23 瀬古 唯七(1) 白鳥中
7位 15.30 松村 友萌乃(1) 大木中
8位 15.34 生川 知歩(1) 白子中
決勝【中1】 2組 (-1.2)
1位 13.76 佐藤 希笑(1) 大木中
2位 13.84 石田 瑠音(1) 大木中
3位 14.09 岡田 深冬(1) 神戸中
4位 14.24 山本 悠莉(1) 白子中
5位 14.30 徳山 蒼菜(1) 白子中
6位 14.42 坂 蒼愛來(1) 亀山中部中
7位 14.57 木嶋 夏野(1) 一志中
8位 14.80 倉前 咲希(1) 白子中
予選【中学】 1組 (-1.8)
1位 13.29 長谷川 瑠乃(2) 一志中
2位 14.04 山下 稀良(3) 千代崎中
3位 14.30 川本 杏(2) 平田野中
4位 14.74 松下 愛(2) 一身田中
5位 14.82 伊藤 菜々(2) 平田野中
6位 15.21 谷口 結衣(2) 鈴峰中
7位 15.66 青江 世里葉(3) 大木中
8位 16.62 空 あすみ(2) 平田野中
予選【中学】 2組 (-1.8)
1位 13.25 松井 由奈(2) 白子中
2位 14.80 本田 花梨(2) 橋南中
3位 14.81 仲野 優星(2) 神戸中
4位 14.89 松井 優衣(2) 大木中
5位 14.90 東 千桜(2) 千代崎中
6位 15.28 森 雛奈多(2) 創徳中
7位 15.58 佐藤 七芭(3) 鈴峰中
8位 15.61 奈良 妃(3) 亀山中部中
予選【中学】 3組 (-0.6)
1位 13.38 近藤 汐美(3) 大木中
2位 13.59 津村 奈那実(3) 多度中
3位 13.88 市川 結加(3) 久居中
4位 14.09 舘 絢香(2) 一志中
5位 14.50 森川 そら(2) 創徳中
6位 15.08 丹上 結愛(2) 白鳥中
7位 15.40 丹戸 琴梨(3) 神戸中
 DNS 塩崎 愛子(2) 創徳中
予選【中学】 4組 (-0.7)
1位 13.23 森口 つかさ(3) 亀山中
2位 14.38 弓矢 紗礼(2) 明正中
3位 14.44 丸山 桃蒼(2) 平田野中
4位 14.53 森ノ木 蘭(3) 鈴鹿中等中
5位 14.57 吉田 あおい(2) 名張Jr
6位 14.63 吉岡 茅咲(3) 一志中
7位 14.97 瀬戸 美優(3) 一志中
8位 15.21 玉村 和奏(3) 一志中
予選【中学】 5組 (-0.2)
1位 13.65 松井 文音(2) 創徳中
2位 14.10 仲野 結(3) 亀山中
3位 14.37 八太 ゆめ(2) 津・橋北中
4位 14.67 坂本 衣久妃(2) 千代崎中
5位 15.07 松林 歩乃花(2) 神戸中
6位 15.45 佐野 優莉奈(2) 平田野中
 DNS 稲垣 美咲希(3) 高田中
 DNS 吉澤 こはる(3) 尾鷲中
予選【中学】 6組 (0.1)
1位 13.34 谷本 陽菜(3) 白子中
2位 14.29 戸田 愛乃(2) 平田野中
3位 14.54 薮田 唯花(3) 創徳中
4位 14.75 冨田 知寿(2) 高田中
5位 15.02 片山 千愛(2) 鈴鹿中等中
 DNS 打田 るい(2) 白子中
 DNS 北村 羽菜(3) 尾鷲中
 DNS 深見 美帆(3) 鼓ケ浦中
予選【中学】 7組 (-0.4)
1位 13.45 野田 莉愛(3) 尾鷲中
2位 14.19 宮元 理佐(3) 白子中
3位 14.45 鈴木 来望(3) 高田中
4位 14.83 山口 姫徠(2) 千代崎中
5位 15.06 加藤 美有(2) 一身田中
6位 15.52 杉浦 心菜(2) 橋南中
7位 16.04 福森 心遥(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 松田 恋羽(3) 白鳥中
予選【中学】 8組 (1.1)
1位 13.81 吉田 双葉(3) 一志中
2位 13.97 豊川 宥佳(2) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 14.14 鈴木 香里奈(3) 神戸中
4位 14.30 澤山 心音(2) 平田野中
5位 14.69 兼城 ひかり(2) 千代崎中
6位 15.60 若林 優果(2) 亀山中
 DNS 川合 理子(2) 白子中
 DNS 中瀬 百香(2) 千代崎中
予選【中学】 9組 (-0.9)
1位 13.27 毛利 依千夏(2) 一志中
2位 14.00 服部 佑香(3) 亀山中
3位 14.24 髙里 栞甘(2) 大木中
4位 14.63 的場 千桜(2) 創徳中
5位 15.04 蔵城 柑奈(3) 亀山中部中
6位 15.26 岩田 柚葵(2) 亀山中部中
7位 16.27 目黒 由菜(2) 亀山中部中
 DNS 谷川 鈴乃(3) 一志中
予選【中学】 10組 (-0.4)
1位 13.72 判治 実咲(3) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 13.94 橋本 怜奈(3) 白子中
3位 14.51 中尾 悠花(2) イムラAA
4位 15.75 伊阪 愛里(2) 平田野中
5位 15.99 松尾 美亜衣(2) 平田野中
6位 16.60 髙井 唯花(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 池田 睦妃(3) 一志中
 DNS 別所 愛穂(2) 高田中
予選【中学】 11組 (0.7)
1位 13.28 出丸 由珠奈(3) 一志中
2位 13.86 山本 絢菜(2) 津・橋北中
3位 14.43 越野 紗季(2) 橋南中
4位 14.61 小野寺 萌愛(3) 千代崎中
5位 15.14 後久 陽菜香(2) 一身田中
6位 15.14 荻須 柚茉(2) 千代崎中
7位 15.67 森 菜那(2) 千代崎中
8位 16.04 村山 梨奈(3) 鈴峰中
予選【中学】 12組 (0.6)
1位 13.80 垣内 菜々子(3) 創徳中
2位 13.82 福田 陽菜(2) 亀山中
3位 14.40 馬塲 央依(2) 亀山中部中
4位 14.49 奥田 唯花(2) 一志中
5位 15.26 深田 桃菜(2) 神戸中
6位 15.47 國分 結乃(2) 久居中
7位 15.93 丹羽 葵(2) 大木中
8位 16.15 青木 ユリア(2) 創徳中
予選【中学】 13組 (0.7)
1位 13.45 佐野 心彩(3) 創徳中
2位 13.56 佐廣 琴音(3) 千代崎中
3位 14.31 菅瀬 友那(3) 亀山中部中
4位 14.51 塩足 和奏(3) 大木中
5位 14.72 平尾 こころ(2) 亀山中
6位 15.17 廣森 麗那(2) 亀山中部中
 DNS 滝澤 陽香(2) 亀山中
 DNS 辻井 萄瑚(3) 高田中
予選【中学】 14組 (0.6)
1位 13.59 乗峰 咲季(3) 亀山中部中
2位 13.82 山田 麗叶(3) 千代崎中
3位 14.20 室 温子(3) 大木中
4位 14.90 稲葉 夕紗(3) 平田野中
5位 15.42 井上 杏菜(3) 平田野中
6位 15.71 川北 夏帆(3) 創徳中
 DNS 赤坂 悠莉(2) 神戸中
 DNS 福山 香花(3) 尾鷲中
予選【中学】 15組 (-2.0)
1位 13.92 中尾 萌花(2) イムラAA
2位 14.15 有村 陽詩(2) 亀山中部中
3位 14.63 八島 羽菜(2) 大木中
4位 15.28 矢田 柚紀(2) 鈴鹿中等中
5位 15.51 永見 綾音(3) 一志中
6位 15.52 石山 薫子(3) 美杉中
7位 16.01 加藤 杏(2) 亀山中部中
 DNS 沢田 悠莉(2) 千代崎中
決勝【中学】 1組 (-0.6)
1位 13.58 津村 奈那実(3) 多度中
2位 13.59 松井 文音(2) 創徳中
3位 13.75 佐野 心彩(3) 創徳中
4位 13.77 乗峰 咲季(3) 亀山中部中
5位 13.89 吉田 双葉(3) 一志中
6位 13.93 垣内 菜々子(3) 創徳中
 DNS 判治 実咲(3) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 佐廣 琴音(3) 千代崎中
決勝【中学】 2組 (0.2)
1位 13.02 松井 由奈(2) 白子中
2位 13.06 森口 つかさ(3) 亀山中
3位 13.16 出丸 由珠奈(3) 一志中
4位 13.18 毛利 依千夏(2) 一志中
5位 13.22 谷本 陽菜(3) 白子中
6位 13.23 近藤 汐美(3) 大木中
7位 13.27 長谷川 瑠乃(2) 一志中
8位 13.45 野田 莉愛(3) 尾鷲中
予選 1組 (-1.5)
1位 26.50 青山 ひより(2) 鈴鹿高
2位 28.12 志摩 美月(4) 鈴鹿中等高
3位 28.76 村上 流唯(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 29.12 只野 マミ(4) 鈴鹿中等高
5位 30.71 板谷 桃嘉(1) 鈴鹿高
6位 31.02 中塩 晴斐(2) 神戸高
 DNS 原田 和佳:三重大医陸大
予選 2組 (-1.9)
1位 28.01 小野 栞音(1) 神戸高
2位 28.21 寺村 奈々花(2) 津商高
3位 29.36 小山 瑞葉(1) 神戸高
4位 29.67 島田 優良(2) 津商高
5位 29.82 水谷 柚衣(4) 鈴鹿中等高
6位 30.70 若林 愛理(1) 津商高
 DNS 中川 瑚陽(2) 津商高
予選 3組 (0.0)
1位 27.39 原嶋 花凛(2) 神戸高
2位 27.93 宮元 彩花(2) 津商高
3位 28.93 桐島 好香(2) 鈴鹿高
4位 30.48 村田 樹里(4) 鈴鹿中等高
 DNS 濵口 和菜(2) 津商高
 DNS 堤 扶子:ULTIMATE
決勝 (-0.2)
1位 25.79 青山 ひより(2) 鈴鹿高
2位 27.31 原嶋 花凛(2) 神戸高
3位 27.82 寺村 奈々花(2) 津商高
4位 27.84 小野 栞音(1) 神戸高
5位 27.86 志摩 美月(4) 鈴鹿中等高
6位 27.86 宮元 彩花(2) 津商高
7位 28.50 桐島 好香(2) 鈴鹿高
8位 28.56 村上 流唯(1) 鈴鹿高
予選【中学】 1組 (0.3)
1位 26.87 毛利 依千夏(2) 一志中
2位 28.56 松井 文音(2) 創徳中
3位 29.20 丸山 桃蒼(2) 平田野中
4位 29.32 髙里 栞甘(2) 大木中
5位 29.73 東 千桜(2) 千代崎中
6位 32.18 酒本 望緒(1) 神戸中
7位 34.21 仲野 百香(2) 亀山中
予選【中学】 2組 (-1.4)
1位 26.90 近藤 汐美(3) 大木中
2位 28.38 乗峰 咲季(3) 亀山中部中
3位 29.48 服部 佑香(3) 亀山中
4位 30.29 北出 芽(1) 一志中
5位 30.92 松林 歩乃花(2) 神戸中
6位 34.11 村山 梨奈(3) 鈴峰中
 DNS 薗部 心優(3) 千代崎中
予選【中学】 3組 (0.2)
1位 27.94 佐廣 琴音(3) 千代崎中
2位 28.30 山下 稀良(3) 千代崎中
3位 28.84 戸田 愛乃(2) 平田野中
4位 29.84 倉前 咲希(1) 白子中
5位 29.85 森川 そら(2) 創徳中
6位 31.19 佐野 優莉奈(2) 平田野中
 DNS 福山 香花(3) 尾鷲中
 DNS 佐藤 希笑(1) 大木中
予選【中学】 4組 (-0.4)
1位 27.42 長谷川 瑠乃(2) 一志中
2位 28.16 服部 雪乃(3) 多度中
3位 28.66 佐野 心彩(3) 創徳中
4位 29.42 椿井 来美(3) 神戸中
5位 29.58 坂本 衣久妃(2) 千代崎中
6位 30.59 仲野 優星(2) 神戸中
7位 30.84 瀬戸 美優(3) 一志中
8位 31.99 稲垣 美咲希(3) 高田中
予選【中学】 5組 (0.1)
1位 28.09 野田 莉愛(3) 尾鷲中
2位 28.38 深見 美帆(3) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 28.58 豊川 宥佳(2) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 28.82 仲野 結(3) 亀山中
5位 29.47 津村 奈那実(3) 多度中
6位 30.40 本田 花梨(2) 橋南中
7位 31.81 片山 千愛(2) 鈴鹿中等中
8位 33.23 塩崎 愛子(2) 創徳中
予選【中学】 6組 (-2.1)
1位 27.87 判治 実咲(3) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 28.94 宮元 理佐(3) 白子中
3位 29.23 室 温子(3) 大木中
4位 30.51 矢田 柚紀(2) 鈴鹿中等中
5位 30.61 塩足 和奏(3) 大木中
6位 32.24 青江 世里葉(3) 大木中
7位 32.82 伊阪 愛里(2) 平田野中
 DNS 松井 由奈(2) 白子中
予選【中学】 7組 (0.3)
1位 27.98 吉田 双葉(3) 一志中
2位 29.16 澤山 心音(2) 平田野中
3位 29.21 徳山 蒼菜(1) 白子中
4位 29.29 八島 羽菜(2) 大木中
5位 30.17 森ノ木 蘭(3) 鈴鹿中等中
6位 31.88 丹上 結愛(2) 白鳥中
 DNS 市川 結加(3) 久居中
 DNS 谷本 陽菜(3) 白子中
決勝【中学】 1組 (-1.3)
1位 28.21 深見 美帆(3) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 28.30 豊川 宥佳(2) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 28.36 山下 稀良(3) 千代崎中
4位 28.54 乗峰 咲季(3) 亀山中部中
5位 28.64 松井 文音(2) 創徳中
6位 28.66 戸田 愛乃(2) 平田野中
7位 28.85 佐野 心彩(3) 創徳中
 DNS 仲野 結(3) 亀山中
決勝【中学】 2組 (-2.1)
1位 27.00 毛利 依千夏(2) 一志中
2位 27.38 近藤 汐美(3) 大木中
3位 27.50 長谷川 瑠乃(2) 一志中
4位 27.79 服部 雪乃(3) 多度中
5位 28.04 判治 実咲(3) 鼓ケ浦中
6位 28.10 佐廣 琴音(3) 千代崎中
7位 28.21 吉田 双葉(3) 一志中
8位 28.43 野田 莉愛(3) 尾鷲中
決勝
1位 57.50 前田 茜(2) 亀山高
2位 62.33 原嶋 花凛(2) 神戸高
3位 63.21 工藤 夕奈(1) 四日市高
4位 65.23 宮﨑 侑花(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 70.26 杉江 七虹(1) 津田学園高
予選 1組
1位 2.29.32 矢田 楓子(2) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.29.45 林 里音(1) 鈴鹿高
3位 2.31.51 北村 彩菜(2) 鈴鹿高
4位 2.31.97 酒本 梨瑚(3) 鈴鹿高
5位 2.40.24 香西 美優(1) 四日市高
6位 2.44.22 吉田 菜々桜(1) 津田学園高
7位 2.44.52 本多 志(2) 鈴鹿高
8位 2.49.32 天井 美貴(1) 四日市南高
 DNS 賀登 真桜子(2) 亀山高
予選 2組
1位 2.34.39 山田 和花(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.34.98 宮﨑 侑花(1) 鈴鹿高
3位 2.39.29 竹内 唯月(2) 鈴鹿高
4位 2.41.45 横井 柚香(1) 四日市南高
5位 2.44.72 西山 知佐(2) 四日市高
6位 3.02.71 尾﨑 璃緒奈(1) 稲生高
 DNS 近藤 彩加(2) 亀山高
 DNS 井山 はる佳(1) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 冨田 幸希(1) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 宮城 希宇(1) 神戸高
決勝
1位 2.19.76 林 里音(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.23.78 北村 彩菜(2) 鈴鹿高
3位 2.24.89 山田 和花(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 2.27.49 矢田 楓子(2) 鈴鹿高
5位 2.29.40 宮﨑 侑花(1) 鈴鹿高
6位 2.31.19 酒本 梨瑚(3) 鈴鹿高
7位 2.43.04 香西 美優(1) 四日市高
 DNS 竹内 唯月(2) 鈴鹿高
予選【中1】 1組
1位 2.40.09 江藤 ゆめり(1) 千代崎中
2位 2.40.30 新田 栞愛(1) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 2.44.49 坂口 環花(1) 一志中
4位 2.51.82 阿部 紗弓(1) 平田野中
5位 2.53.57 野村 澪里(1) 白鳥中
6位 2.53.61 別所 紗衣(1) 尾鷲中
7位 2.58.52 八谷 聡美(1) 南が丘中
8位 3.10.56 吉井 柚葵(1) 亀山中
9位 3.11.31 豊田 妃天(1) 亀山中
10位 3.27.32 前畑 美結(1) 創徳中
 DNS 森川 寛菜(1) omg
予選【中1】 2組
1位 2.38.45 伊勢野 由結(1) 一志中
2位 2.41.57 田中 伶奈(1) 亀山中部中
3位 2.47.25 渡邉 愛夢(1) 神戸中
4位 2.51.30 新田 杏莉(1) 津・橋北中
5位 2.52.62 森田 歩花(1) 白子中
6位 2.53.65 坂 弥菜(1) 千代崎中
7位 3.01.41 南 音海(1) 亀山中部中
 DNS 國安院 雅(1) 高田中
 DNS 川又 彩生(1) 南が丘中
 DNS 横山 芽衣(1) 亀山中部中
予選【中1】 3組
1位 2.38.94 北川 結梨(1) 神戸中
2位 2.41.45 村林 友果(1) 白鳥中
3位 2.44.63 山本 悠莉(1) 白子中
4位 2.45.91 舟田 萌那(1) 千代崎中
5位 2.48.51 新田 詩杏(1) 津・橋北中
6位 2.53.79 末﨑 咲絢(1) 亀山中部中
7位 2.57.66 中村 麗美(1) 千代崎中
8位 3.03.91 儀賀 玲乃亜(1) 白子中
9位 3.08.45 北御門 咲希(1) 一身田中
 DNF 藤江 侑依奈(1) 創徳中
決勝【中1】
1位 2.31.14 北川 結梨(1) 神戸中
2位 2.36.13 伊勢野 由結(1) 一志中
3位 2.37.41 村林 友果(1) 白鳥中
4位 2.39.18 新田 栞愛(1) 鼓ケ浦中
5位 2.41.57 江藤 ゆめり(1) 千代崎中
6位 2.41.63 山本 悠莉(1) 白子中
7位 2.42.61 田中 伶奈(1) 亀山中部中
8位 2.43.04 渡邉 愛夢(1) 神戸中
9位 2.44.12 坂口 環花(1) 一志中
10位 2.51.80 舟田 萌那(1) 千代崎中
予選【中学】 1組
1位 2.33.11 松本 枝連(3) 創徳中
2位 2.36.04 木内 咲桜(3) 平田野中
3位 2.37.35 河俣 遥香(2) 高田中
4位 2.39.79 山岸 由菜(3) 千代崎中
5位 2.42.10 六谷 天音(3) 鼓ケ浦中
6位 2.44.74 齋藤 麻央(3) 高田中
7位 2.46.17 水谷 美月(2) 神戸中
8位 2.50.11 入山 由理(3) 高田中
9位 3.10.91 清水 香歩奈(3) 橋南中
 DSQ 松代 佑莉杏(3) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 大野 心優(2) 千代崎中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 2.30.00 戸本 花奈(2) 白鳥中
2位 2.32.64 松田 珠依(3) 白子中
3位 2.33.84 岡本 絢(3) 白鳥中
4位 2.47.51 奈良 妃(3) 亀山中部中
5位 2.49.37 三井 杏桃(2) 千代崎中
6位 2.50.30 今井 菜心美(3) 橋南中
7位 2.58.04 大谷 心愛(2) 創徳中
8位 2.58.47 八手幡 紅乃(2) omg
9位 3.01.48 田端 瑠菜(2) 千代崎中
10位 3.06.37 吉村 花菜(3) 橋南中
11位 3.11.21 草開 あおい(2) 高田中
予選【中学】 3組
1位 2.31.14 山北 梨乃(3) 白子中
2位 2.33.08 石井 夢梨(2) 亀山中
3位 2.34.16 近藤 愛琉(2) 創徳中
4位 2.34.66 佐々木 櫻人(2) 高田中
5位 2.47.38 服部 夢叶(2) 創徳中
6位 2.49.30 舟山 綺良梨(3) 創徳中
7位 3.13.27 杉浦 帆音(2) 高田中
8位 3.21.46 堀 栞菜(3) 亀山中
 DNS 小川 真生(3) 明正中
 DNS 坂口 歩更(3) 高田中
 DNS 打田 るい(2) 白子中
予選【中学】 4組
1位 2.35.35 大久保 日菜子(2) 鼓ケ浦中
2位 2.37.52 宮田 莉子(2) 久居中
3位 2.38.38 槇元 彩葉(3) 高田中
4位 2.39.44 河野 色葉(2) 神戸中
5位 2.40.95 柴田 夏苺(3) 尾鷲中
6位 2.44.42 巽 愛子(3) 高田中
7位 2.46.39 平畑 果愛(2) 平田野中
8位 2.47.14 豊田 あぐり(2) 豊里中
9位 2.47.38 稲垣 璃里子(2) 高田中
10位 2.49.98 笠井 亜希子(3) 高田中
 DNS 堀端 愛来(3) 千代崎中
予選【中学】 5組
1位 2.31.08 早田 理花(3) 創徳中
2位 2.32.23 大岩 みなみ(2) 亀山中
3位 2.40.34 玉村 和奏(3) 一志中
4位 2.43.23 小嶋 楓(2) 亀山中部中
5位 2.45.83 滝澤 陽香(2) 亀山中
6位 2.47.54 松永 莉子(3) 美杉中
7位 2.49.60 山北 真央(2) 白子中
8位 2.55.19 小野 遙香(3) 千代崎中
9位 3.02.99 髙瀬 未莉(3) 千代崎中
 DNS 加藤 沙耶(2) 千代崎中
 DSQ 小田 幹子(3) 橋南中
予選【中学】 6組
1位 2.33.72 澤田 あかり(2) 白子中
2位 2.40.56 井山 乃の佳(2) 一志中
3位 2.47.24 千原 愛珠(3) 白子中
4位 2.51.30 加藤 麻愛(2) 橋南中
5位 2.53.21 鈴木 光莉(2) 白鳥中
6位 2.59.06 田中 紫野(2) 亀山中
7位 3.01.00 伊藤 寧音(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 長谷川 璃花(2) 神戸中
 DNS 安村 美咲(3) 平田野中
 DNS 安村 美海(3) 平田野中
 DNS 小川 心美(3) 高田中
決勝【中学】 1組
1位 2.31.70 宮田 莉子(2) 久居中
2位 2.34.06 木内 咲桜(3) 平田野中
3位 2.34.14 近藤 愛琉(2) 創徳中
4位 2.34.37 河俣 遥香(2) 高田中
5位 2.34.85 玉村 和奏(3) 一志中
6位 2.35.37 佐々木 櫻人(2) 高田中
7位 2.35.73 河野 色葉(2) 神戸中
8位 2.36.27 槇元 彩葉(3) 高田中
9位 2.39.05 井山 乃の佳(2) 一志中
10位 2.42.01 山岸 由菜(3) 千代崎中
決勝【中学】 2組
1位 2.23.76 山北 梨乃(3) 白子中
2位 2.27.37 松本 枝連(3) 創徳中
3位 2.27.84 戸本 花奈(2) 白鳥中
4位 2.30.00 澤田 あかり(2) 白子中
5位 2.30.35 大久保 日菜子(2) 鼓ケ浦中
6位 2.30.49 石井 夢梨(2) 亀山中
7位 2.31.52 岡本 絢(3) 白鳥中
8位 2.32.87 早田 理花(3) 創徳中
9位 2.34.36 大岩 みなみ(2) 亀山中
10位 2.37.08 松田 珠依(3) 白子中
決勝
1位 4.47.23 山中 千佳(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 4.48.08 林 里音(1) 鈴鹿高
3位 4.51.32 山田 和花(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 4.56.68 伊藤 千文:鹿族
5位 4.57.55 上嶋 乃愛(2) 鈴鹿高
6位 5.00.87 井山 はる佳(1) 鈴鹿高
7位 5.02.29 ムネネ メリー(4) 鈴鹿大
8位 5.05.51 矢田 楓子(2) 鈴鹿高
9位 5.08.89 坂 実咲:ASSA-TC
10位 5.09.55 西村 あい子(2) 四日市南高
11位 5.13.58 酒本 梨瑚(3) 鈴鹿高
12位 5.34.02 林 美咲(2) 神戸高
13位 5.39.03 横井 柚香(1) 四日市南高
14位 5.47.23 天井 美貴(1) 四日市南高
15位 5.48.30 大平 菜月(2) 四日市高
 DNS 北村 彩菜(2) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 冨田 幸希(1) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 竹内 唯月(2) 鈴鹿高
タイムレース 1組
1位 7.45.78 笠井 亜希子(3) 高田中
2位 7.45.97 巽 愛子(3) 高田中
3位 7.52.41 入山 由理(3) 高田中
4位 8.08.96 服部 夢叶(2) 創徳中
5位 8.11.68 プリースト 美莉(3) 久居中
6位 8.13.54 山北 真央(2) 白子中
7位 8.24.09 小野 遙香(3) 千代崎中
8位 8.26.28 三井 杏桃(2) 千代崎中
9位 8.27.23 田中 紫野(2) 亀山中
10位 8.41.29 田端 瑠菜(2) 千代崎中
11位 8.50.91 伊藤 寧音(2) 千代崎中
12位 9.04.40 松永 莉子(3) 美杉中
13位 9.21.76 西村 優和(3) 神戸中
14位 9.23.31 髙瀬 未莉(3) 千代崎中
 DNS 加藤 沙耶(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 大野 心優(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 堀端 愛来(3) 千代崎中
タイムレース 2組
1位 7.20.06 戸﨑 脩菜(2) 高田中
2位 7.29.09 近藤 愛琉(2) 創徳中
3位 7.33.23 北川 結梨(1) 神戸中
4位 7.34.31 千原 愛珠(3) 白子中
5位 7.38.23 齋藤 麻央(3) 高田中
6位 7.39.79 六谷 天音(3) 鼓ケ浦中
7位 7.40.93 槇元 彩葉(3) 高田中
8位 7.45.13 佐藤 七芭(3) 鈴峰中
9位 7.48.92 柴田 夏苺(3) 尾鷲中
10位 7.52.88 平畑 果愛(2) 平田野中
11位 7.55.71 村林 友果(1) 白鳥中
12位 8.02.47 山岸 由菜(3) 千代崎中
13位 8.25.63 鈴木 光莉(2) 白鳥中
14位 8.36.56 山中 珠寧(2) 神戸中
 DNS 八手幡 紅乃(2) omg
 DNS 大岩 みなみ(2) 亀山中
 DNS 河俣 遥香(2) 高田中
タイムレース 3組
1位 7.02.92 山北 梨乃(3) 白子中
2位 7.05.49 澤田 あかり(2) 白子中
3位 7.06.10 早田 理花(3) 創徳中
4位 7.06.15 木内 咲桜(3) 平田野中
5位 7.06.33 岡本 絢(3) 白鳥中
6位 7.06.49 松田 珠依(3) 白子中
7位 7.06.58 石井 夢梨(2) 亀山中
8位 7.06.70 皆川 七奈子(2) 山手中
9位 7.07.52 宮田 莉子(2) 久居中
10位 7.13.57 舟山 綺良梨(3) 創徳中
11位 7.17.40 佐々木 櫻人(2) 高田中
12位 7.20.20 大久保 日菜子(2) 鼓ケ浦中
13位 7.23.51 須川 友愛(3) 神戸中
14位 7.28.19 井山 乃の佳(2) 一志中
15位 7.38.83 吉田 朱里(3) 神戸中
 DNS 小川 真生(3) 明正中
 DNS 戸本 花奈(2) 白鳥中
決勝
1位 11.03.92 西村 あい子(2) 四日市南高
2位 12.39.19 加藤 真麻(1) 神戸高
決勝 (-2.4)
1位 14.75 後藤 杏実(1) 鈴鹿高
3位 17.55 村岡 春奈(2) 神戸高
 DNS 沢田 彩花(1) 神戸高
予選 1組 (0.4)
1位 15.46 中尾 萌花(2) イムラAA
2位 16.95 八太 ゆめ(2) 津・橋北中
3位 18.92 北村 遥香(3) 尾鷲中
4位 19.23 中濱 希乃(1) 鈴峰中
5位 20.00 岩田 柚葵(2) 亀山中部中
6位 23.08 釜谷 紗來(1) 南が丘中
 DNS 吉田 あおい(2) 名張Jr
予選 2組 (-1.2)
1位 17.56 深見 紗矢(3) 千代崎中
2位 18.72 堀田 望来(3) 鈴峰中
3位 19.01 白塚山 くるみ(2) 創徳中
4位 19.35 市川 未徠(1) 鈴峰中
5位 21.41 越野 紗季(2) 橋南中
 DNS 金築 咲良(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 川合 理子(2) 白子中
予選 3組 (-2.0)
1位 15.42 出丸 由珠奈(3) 一志中
2位 18.11 永見 綾音(3) 一志中
3位 19.30 兼城 ひかり(2) 千代崎中
4位 21.70 空 あすみ(2) 平田野中
 DNS 山田 麗叶(3) 千代崎中
 DNS 福田 陽菜(2) 亀山中
予選 4組 (-0.3)
1位 15.75 舘 絢香(2) 一志中
2位 16.58 加納 乙葉(3) 千代崎中
3位 18.66 蔵城 柑奈(3) 亀山中部中
4位 19.12 森 雛奈多(2) 創徳中
5位 21.80 森 菜那(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 吉澤 こはる(3) 尾鷲中
決勝 (-2.3)
1位 15.08 出丸 由珠奈(3) 一志中
2位 15.48 中尾 萌花(2) イムラAA
3位 15.70 舘 絢香(2) 一志中
4位 16.59 加納 乙葉(3) 千代崎中
5位 17.06 深見 紗矢(3) 千代崎中
6位 17.39 八太 ゆめ(2) 津・橋北中
7位 17.80 永見 綾音(3) 一志中
8位 18.40 蔵城 柑奈(3) 亀山中部中
決勝
1位 65.11 山神 銘鈴:教員AC
2位 67.69 徳山 叶愛(2) 神戸高
3位 68.48 伊藤 花宝(3) 三重大医陸大
決勝
1位 48.48鈴鹿高A
2位 51.55神戸高
3位 52.47神戸高
4位 52.61津商高A
5位 53.66津商高B
6位 55.35鈴鹿高B
7位 58.02セントヨゼフ高
 DSQ鈴鹿中等高
予選【低学年】 1組
1位 53.81大木中A
2位 55.88平田野中A
3位 56.51白子中
4位 56.72千代崎中A
5位 56.76白鳥中
6位 57.35亀山中
7位 60.87亀山中部中B
予選【低学年】 2組
1位 53.95一志中
2位 55.32神戸中
3位 56.74亀山中部中A
4位 58.33大木中B
5位 59.10千代崎中B
6位 62.36平田野中B
 DNS津・橋北中
決勝【低学年】
1位 53.41一志中
2位 53.95大木中A
3位 55.36神戸中
4位 55.99白子中
5位 56.47平田野中A
6位 56.81亀山中部中A
7位 57.49千代崎中A
8位 60.00白鳥中
予選【中学】 1組
1位 51.87白子中
2位 54.35多度中
3位 54.96大木中
4位 55.49千代崎中B
5位 57.55鈴峰中
6位 58.33一志中C
 DNS白鳥中
予選【中学】 2組
1位 51.54一志中A
2位 52.31千代崎中A
3位 53.58亀山中部中
4位 55.48平田野中A
5位 56.66橋南中A
6位 57.64創徳中B
 DNS尾鷲中
予選【中学】 3組
1位 52.17亀山中
2位 53.01創徳中A
3位 53.92鼓ケ浦中
4位 55.57高田中
5位 55.59一志中B
6位 55.83神戸中
7位 56.17橋南中B
8位 62.20平田野中B
決勝【中学】
1位 51.23一志中A
2位 51.38白子中
3位 52.00創徳中A
4位 52.36亀山中
5位 52.57千代崎中A
6位 53.62鼓ケ浦中
7位 54.08亀山中部中
8位 54.27多度中
決勝
1位 4.14.37鈴鹿高D
2位 4.16.85神戸高
3位 4.19.99津商高A
4位 4.21.01鈴鹿高A
5位 4.21.84鈴鹿高C
6位 4.24.87鈴鹿高B
7位 4.34.90神戸高
8位 4.38.73津商高B
決勝
1位 1.50 後藤 永実奈(3) 南山大
2位 1.50 広瀬 結麻(1) 亀山高
3位 1.40 梅田 彩奈(2) 津商高
4位 1.30 宇陀 和(2) 津・橋北中
5位 1.30 井上 杏海(1) 神戸高
 DNS 柿市 茉帆(1) 四日市南高
 DNS 伊藤 璃音(1) 鈴鹿高
決勝【中1】
1位 1.25 滝本 陽由(1) 白山中
2位 1.25 大井 優芽(1) 白子中
3位 1.20 坂 蒼愛來(1) 亀山中部中
4位 1.20 阿部 紗弓(1) 平田野中
5位 1.15 稲葉 月香(1) 平田野中
6位 1.15 藤原 陽愛(1) 千代崎中
7位 1.15 アイ スワンダルト(1) 創徳中
8位 1.10 山田 桜愛(1) 亀山中部中
9位 1.10 山田 ひかる(1) 白鳥中
10位 1.05 草川 璃瑚(1) 亀山中
 DNS 豊田 百香(1) 創徳中
決勝【中学】
1位 1.45 加納 乙葉(3) 千代崎中
2位 1.35 梅田 若菜(2) 橋南中
3位 1.35 松田 恋羽(3) 白鳥中
4位 1.30 石山 薫子(3) 美杉中
5位 1.30 北村 遥香(3) 尾鷲中
5位 1.30 馬塲 央依(2) 亀山中部中
5位 1.30 永野 志帆(3) 関中
8位 1.25 目黒 由菜(2) 亀山中部中
8位 1.25 坂口 綾菜(3) 亀山中部中
10位 1.20 山口 姫徠(2) 千代崎中
11位 1.20 丹羽 葵(2) 大木中
12位 1.20 薗部 心優(3) 千代崎中
13位 1.20 伊藤 咲和(3) 鈴峰中
14位 1.20 加藤 杏(2) 亀山中部中
15位 1.10 髙井 唯花(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 青木 ユリア(2) 創徳中
 DNS 沢田 悠莉(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 藤原 湊(2) 多度中
決勝
1位 1.80 横山 万綾(2) 四日市高
 DNS 小林 美侑(2) 神戸高
決勝【中学】
1位 2.20 寺村 美咲(3) 明正中
2位 2.10 中久木 美友(3) 明正中
3位 1.80 丹戸 琴梨(3) 神戸中
決勝
1位 5.35 (0.6) 山野 綾香(4) 皇学館大
2位 5.10 (2.3) 今井 ともか(1) 津商高
3位 5.07 (1.7) 松永 彩良(2) 神戸高
4位 4.98 (2.5) 伊藤 花宝(3) 三重大医陸大
5位 4.94 (4.0) 小竹 真花(1) 津商高
6位 4.83 (2.4) 鈴木 華花(2) 神戸高
7位 4.73 (3.2) 村岡 春奈(2) 神戸高
8位 4.62 (1.8) 中尾 心咲(1) 津商高
9位 4.57 (2.7) 加藤 千瑚(2) 津商高
10位 3.93 (2.1) 諸岡 百合子:四日市TFC
11位 3.91 (2.0) 上平 紫央里(1) 四日市高
 DNS 三尾 朋子:橋南スポーツ
 DNS 宮﨑 藍果(1) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 柿市 茉帆(1) 四日市南高
決勝【中1】
1位 4.32 (1.3) 木嶋 夏野(1) 一志中
2位 4.31 (1.9) 滝本 陽由(1) 白山中
3位 3.88 (0.7) 坂口 心優(1) 白子中
4位 3.76 (0.2) 後藤 由愛(1) 亀山中部中
5位 3.54 (1.9) 佐藤 聖奈(1) 平田野中
6位 3.44 (0.8) 石田 瑠音(1) 大木中
7位 3.42 (1.2) 北島 みお(1) 平田野中
8位 3.42 (2.0) 佐藤 百那(1) 鈴峰中
9位 3.35 (1.4) 川添 ひよ莉(1) 亀山中
10位 3.33 (0.3) 近藤 乃永(1) 平田野中
11位 3.31 (0.4) 伊勢野 由結(1) 一志中
12位 3.27 (1.2) 宮地 蘭夢(1) 大木中
13位 3.23 (1.4) 佐藤 優衣(1) 鈴峰中
14位 3.11 (2.1) 根津 美絆(1) 創徳中
15位 3.07 (1.0) 北村 真央(1) 亀山中部中
16位 3.05 (0.8) 瀬古 唯七(1) 白鳥中
17位 3.03 (1.0) 瓜生 倖菜(1) 千代崎中
18位 3.03 (0.7) 岩田 明莉(1) 平田野中
19位 2.97 (2.0) 生川 知歩(1) 白子中
20位 2.78 (2.2) 寺迫 理桜(1) 大木中
21位 2.73 (1.6) 鈴木 千陽(1) 白子中
22位 2.52 (2.1) 福井 蓮(1) 千代崎中
23位 2.50 (0.9) 北川 世莉(1) 鈴峰中
24位 2.36 (3.1) 松村 友萌乃(1) 大木中
25位 2.25 (1.7) 長谷川 そら(1) 千代崎中
 DNS 山田 瑠理愛(1) 鈴峰中
 DNS 横山 芽衣(1) 亀山中部中
 NM 前畑 美結(1) 創徳中
 DNS 小林 奈元(1) 平田野中
決勝【中学】
1位 4.86 (1.5) 安部 このみ(3) 神戸中
2位 4.70 (1.9) 垣内 菜々子(3) 創徳中
3位 4.67 (1.7) 松野 紗代(2) 橋南中
4位 4.61 (1.7) 中尾 悠花(2) イムラAA
5位 4.59 (1.9) 吉岡 茅咲(3) 一志中
6位 4.53 (2.5) 河戸 望璃(3) 白鳥中
7位 4.46 (0.8) 川本 杏(2) 平田野中
8位 4.20 (2.0) 内山 宙(3) 大木中
9位 4.06 (2.1) 松井 優衣(2) 大木中
10位 4.05 (2.2) 奥田 唯花(2) 一志中
11位 3.87 (1.6) 稲垣 友菜(3) 千代崎中
12位 3.83 (2.6) 深田 桃菜(2) 神戸中
13位 3.82 (1.5) 菅瀬 友那(3) 亀山中部中
14位 3.73 (1.2) 荻須 柚茉(2) 千代崎中
15位 3.68 (2.9) 的場 千桜(2) 創徳中
16位 3.64 (1.9) 望月 美羽(3) 明正中
17位 3.58 (1.1) 川口 優海(2) 津・橋北中
18位 3.43 (3.5) 前山 結愛(2) 白鳥中
19位 3.18 (3.2) 堀田 望来(3) 鈴峰中
20位 3.01 (1.8) 谷口 結衣(2) 鈴峰中
 4.15 (2.1) 今井 美莉亜(3) AC一宮
 4.70 (1.6) 桑原 和栞(3) AC一宮
 DNS 稲垣 璃里子(2) 高田中
 DNS 池田 睦妃(3) 一志中
 DNS 杉浦 帆音(2) 高田中
 DNS 戸﨑 脩菜(2) 高田中
 DNS 冨田 知寿(2) 高田中
 DNS 中瀬 百香(2) 千代崎中
 DNS 鈴木 来望(3) 高田中
 DNS 谷川 鈴乃(3) 一志中
決勝
1位 11.27 (1.6) 松永 彩良(2) 神戸高
2位 10.82 (2.6) 宮﨑 七咲(2) 亀山高
3位 10.48 (2.8) 今井 ともか(1) 津商高
4位 10.39 (2.1) 飯田 真衣(2) 津商高
5位 10.24 (1.7) 小竹 真花(1) 津商高
6位 10.14 (1.7) 髙田 爽良(1) 津商高
7位 9.44 (1.5) 中尾 心咲(1) 津商高
決勝【中学】
1位 9.55 (1.0) 稲垣 友菜(3) 千代崎中
2位 9.45 (1.1) 薮田 唯花(3) 創徳中
3位 9.20 (1.7) 松野 紗代(2) 橋南中
4位 9.16 (2.3) 河戸 望璃(3) 白鳥中
5位 8.84 (1.3) 内山 宙(3) 大木中
6位 8.72 (1.4) 伊藤 菜々(2) 平田野中
7位 8.53 (2.3) 金築 咲良(2) 千代崎中
8位 8.16 (2.9) 前山 結愛(2) 白鳥中
9位 8.15 (0.8) 坂口 綾菜(3) 亀山中部中
10位 7.70 (1.6) 小野寺 萌愛(3) 千代崎中
 DNS 深見 紗矢(3) 千代崎中
決勝
1位 11.50 伊川 綾子:トータルプランニング
2位 9.50 伊藤 梨衣奈:三重陸協
3位 9.20 服部 百花(2) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 野村 えみ(1) 津商高
決勝【中1】
1位 8.75 鈴木 萌生(1) 白子中
2位 4.92 山口 莉緒奈(1) 亀山中部中
3位 4.87 東尾 真依(1) 亀山中部中
4位 4.77 田中 伶奈(1) 亀山中部中
5位 4.16 中西 美空(1) 亀山中部中
6位 3.83 大久保 百華(1) 亀山中部中
7位 3.62 伊東 さくら(1) 亀山中部中
 DNS 白鳥 結妃(1) 白子中
決勝【中学】
1位 13.17 小川 莉緒(2) 東海中
2位 12.52 髙田 和瑚(2) 鼓ケ浦中
3位 11.58 丸山 里桜(3) 一志中
4位 9.68 城下 絢音(3) 大木中
5位 9.35 橋本 怜奈(3) 白子中
6位 8.24 玉村 音羽(2) 一志中
7位 7.68 宮崎 奈都(3) 千代崎中
8位 7.42 山中 彩(3) 大木中
9位 7.13 山城 けみり(3) 平田野中
10位 7.08 坂口 星夢(3) 千代崎中
11位 6.94 原 粋羽(2) 鼓ケ浦中
12位 6.54 新庄 日和(3) 千代崎中
13位 5.22 島﨑 ひよ(3) 久居中
14位 4.38 福森 心遥(2) 千代崎中
決勝
1位 36.38 喜多嶋 良子:三重マスターズ
2位 25.34 晴山 由佳理(2) 白山高
3位 24.60 諸岡 夢子(1) 鈴鹿高
 DNS 野村 えみ(1) 津商高
決勝【中学】
1位 27.25 丸山 里桜(3) 一志中
2位 21.55 玉村 音羽(2) 一志中
3位 21.54 髙田 和瑚(2) 鼓ケ浦中
4位 20.85 山中 彩(3) 大木中
5位 19.80 城下 絢音(3) 大木中
6位 19.78 藤野 琴乃(2) 橋南中
7位 19.33 鈴木 香里奈(3) 神戸中
8位 18.77 照屋 心花(3) 橋南中
9位 17.34 赤坂 悠莉(2) 神戸中
10位 16.63 正村 麻理奈(3) 橋南中
11位 15.90 山城 けみり(3) 平田野中
12位 14.23 坂口 星夢(3) 千代崎中
13位 12.42 宮崎 奈都(3) 千代崎中
14位 12.38 新庄 日和(3) 千代崎中
15位 12.36 松尾 美亜衣(2) 平田野中
16位 11.27 松林 泉秀(2) 南が丘中
17位 11.16 原 粋羽(2) 鼓ケ浦中
 DNS 松島 幸音(3) 久居中
 DNS 宮本 あのん(3) 久居中
 DNS 生駒 優花(3) 久居中
決勝
1位 40.70 伊川 綾子:トータルプランニング
2位 19.49 服部 百花(2) 鈴鹿高
決勝
1位 44.50 大森 みさき(2) 稲生高
2位 21.78 諸岡 夢子(1) 鈴鹿高

コメント