第1回GKU(岐阜共立大学)陸上競技会
会場:岐阜協立大学(陸)
開催日:2024年4月06日
決勝 1組 (0.7) |
1位 11.33 佐々木 宏晃:チームRCK |
1位 10.77 生田 幸長(2) 岐阜協立大 |
2位 11.57 鈴木 真弦(3) 県岐阜商高 |
3位 11.29 西山 漸(2) 岐阜協立大 |
3位 11.65 富成 瞬:愛知陸協 |
4位 11.83 西田 彪人:EARTH |
5位 11.97 信田 夏輝(2) 県岐阜商高 |
決勝 2組 (-0.6) |
1位 11.14 山下 悠太(2) 岐阜協立大 |
1位 12.05 北島 昂平:名院大ac |
2位 12.54 長岡 秀太:アトリエAC |
3位 11.49 西田 彪人:EARTH |
3位 13.14 大槻 淳:岐阜AC |
4位 11.76 田口 大暉:静岡陸協 |
DNS 大塚 樹(3) 県岐阜商高 |
決勝 3組 (0.0) |
1位 11.03 生田 幸長(2) 岐阜協立大 |
2位 11.86 信田 夏輝(2) 県岐阜商高 |
2位 11.06 井上 海和(3) 岐阜協立大 |
3位 11.89 安井 友徳:尼崎市陸協 |
3位 11.22 山下 悠太(2) 岐阜協立大 |
4位 11.49 西山 漸(2) 岐阜協立大 |
4位 11.95 北島 昂平:名院大ac |
決勝 4組 (-0.5) |
1位 11.40 野崎 佑一:チームRCK |
2位 11.54 富成 瞬:愛知陸協 |
3位 12.32 長岡 秀太:アトリエAC |
4位 12.93 大槻 淳:岐阜AC |
決勝 (0.4) |
1位 21.97 前畑 桜大(2) 岐阜協立大 |
2位 23.56 西田 彪人:EARTH |
決勝 |
NM 樋口 修宇(3) 岐阜協立大 |
NM 持田 翼(3) 多治見高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.45 (0.7) 西田 彪人:EARTH |
2位 14.23 (0.4) 須知 矢暉(3) 岐阜協立大 |
3位 12.81 (-0.2) 平田 和也(4) 岐阜協立大 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 13.00 高橋 諒:至学館大 |
2位 12.75 オソリオ ユウキ バンゴイ:岐阜協立大 |
3位 11.72 尾崎 涼:岐阜協立大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 13.61 兵頭 拓郎(1) 岐阜協立大 |
2位 12.68 石坂 巧真(2) 修文学院高 |
3位 12.58 山口 暁士(1) 安城学園高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 48.50 大山 祐史:タイムセレクト |
2位 44.82 久保 博規:名学院ク |
3位 43.78 菊地 竜太:至学館大 |
4位 38.17 吉岡 暉人:岐阜協立大 |
5位 36.24 皆川 将伍:富山国際大 |
6位 34.27 中野 太貴:タイムセレクト |
7位 33.79 中川 友準:タイムセレクト |
8位 32.74 田中 佑視郎:富山国際大 |
9位 28.04 長井 海樹:タイムセレクト |
10位 20.51 引字 智也:名学院ク |
決勝 2組 |
1位 41.91 白木 康介(3) 修文学院高 |
2位 37.29 石坂 巧真(2) 修文学院高 |
3位 35.00 松ケ野 万利(2) 安城学園高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 53.22 皆川 朋輝:岐阜協立大 |
2位 52.55 池田 光太郎:岐阜協立大 |
3位 52.26 佐々木 海聖:ROBLE |
4位 46.37 菊地 竜太:至学館大 |
5位 44.99 坂爪 暖:富山国際大 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 58.55 白木 康介(3) 修文学院高 |
2位 51.73 米崎 暖翔(2) 滋賀学園高 |
3位 44.76 北岡 知也(3) 安城学園高 |
4位 38.38 内藤 祥平(2) 修文学院高 |
決勝 |
1位 58.79 藤原 理希(3) 岐阜協立大 |
2位 53.81 上野 倖一(2) 岐阜協立大 |
3位 45.58 鎌田 侑吾(2) 修文学院高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 11.16 (0.5) 武井 葉夏(1) 岐阜協立大 |
2位 11.00 (0.5) 青木 香澄(3) 岐阜協立大 |
3位 10.94 (0.5) 重政 朱里(3) 岐阜協立大 |
4位 10.46 (-0.3) 村瀬 杏奈(3) 修文学院高 |
5位 9.07 (0.3) 島田 彩加(3) 修文学院高 |
NM 林 千華(2) 修文学院高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.26 木下 みなみ(3) 安城学園高 |
2位 10.81 片桐 舞(1) 安城学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 35.71 佐藤 綺海(4) 至学館大 |
2位 32.01 桑原 祐芽(2) 修文学院高 |
3位 28.03 田代 紗耶香(2) 修文学院高 |
決勝 |
1位 43.08 木村 梨帆(4) 至学館大 |
2位 42.43 向井 祐月(3) 修文学院高 |
3位 38.11 松岡 煌星(2) 修文学院高 |
4位 37.35 小島 芽依(2) 修文学院高 |
決勝 |
1位 35.65 天野 美空(2) 修文学院高 |
2位 34.29 松岡 煌星(2) 修文学院高 |
3位 31.35 宮崎 紗和(2) 安城学園高 |
4位 30.68 桑原 祐芽(2) 修文学院高 |
コメント