東京都国体陸上選考会
会場:駒沢オリンピック公園(総)(陸)
開催日:2023年7月15日
2023年
2024/04/25 17:35:06 更新
2022年
スポンサーリンク
予選【少年B】 1組 (-0.4) |
1位 10.95 山田 空駕(1) 城西大附城西高 |
2位 11.22 杉山 礼(1) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 11.30 春本 ヴァージル想輔(1) 明星学園高 |
4位 11.35 小沢 耀平(3) 明星学園中 |
5位 11.43 小泉 優星(3) 板橋区高島一中 |
6位 11.54 大野 隆盛(1) 明大附中野高 |
7位 11.68 大塚 秀明(1) 岩倉高 |
予選【少年B】 2組 (1.0) |
1位 10.87 藤原 駿成(1) 明星学園高 |
2位 10.96 小出 秀政(1) 明大附中野高 |
3位 11.01 野間 隼人(1) 都富士高 |
4位 11.15 高沼 幸太(1) 城西大附城西高 |
5位 11.29 高崎 颯太(3) KMC陸上ク |
予選【少年B】 3組 (0.7) |
1位 10.97 山崎 天心(1) 城西大附城西高 |
2位 11.07 所 大空(1) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 11.19 浦野 了(1) 岩倉高 |
4位 11.26 河田 凌(1) 明大附中野高 |
5位 11.31 奥井 進平(1) 日本工大駒場高 |
決勝【少年B】 (-1.0) |
1位 10.76 山田 空駕(1) 城西大附城西高 |
2位 10.82 小出 秀政(1) 明大附中野高 |
3位 10.98 藤原 駿成(1) 明星学園高 |
4位 11.11 野間 隼人(1) 都富士高 |
5位 11.12 所 大空(1) 城西大附城西高 |
6位 11.13 山崎 天心(1) 城西大附城西高 |
7位 11.20 高沼 幸太(1) 城西大附城西高 |
8位 11.35 杉山 礼(1) 城西大附城西高 |
決勝【成年】 (-1.2) |
1位 10.95 小峰 大和(1) 日大 |
2位 10.96 中村 仁平(2) 日大 |
オープン 1組 |
1位 36.08 渡部 楓(2) 八王子高 |
2位 36.70 宮川 遥聖(3) 都足立新田高 |
3位 37.48 綿貫 浩祐(2) 岩倉高 |
4位 39.43 金城 秀太郎(2) 立正大附高 |
5位 39.83 安部 陽翔(2) 岩倉高 |
6位 40.22 熊坂 涼太郎(3) 東海大菅生高 |
オープン 2組 |
1位 37.73 伊藤 海音(3) 日本ウェルネス高 |
2位 37.99 大竹 遥睦(2) 岩倉高 |
3位 38.41 井上 凌我(1) 明大附中野八王子高 |
4位 38.61 大森 克己(2) 岩倉高 |
オープン 3組 |
1位 35.50 林 郁斗(2) 日本工大駒場高 |
2位 36.54 村山 裕紀(1) 明大附中野八王子高 |
3位 36.87 森 翔平(2) 都足立新田高 |
4位 37.58 才村 心和(1) 岩倉高 |
5位 38.19 加藤 龍之介(1) 日本ウェルネス高 |
6位 38.20 板垣 拓志(2) 岩倉高 |
オープン 4組 |
1位 35.25 豊島 悠真(1) 都城東高 |
2位 35.72 星野 大和(2) 日本工大駒場高 |
3位 35.99 小木 舜介:日本ウェルネス高 |
4位 37.39 岩田 貴浩(2) 岩倉高 |
5位 37.55 国本 晴哉(2) 都松が谷高 |
予選【少年A】 1組 |
1位 33.66 川津 靖生(3) 明星学園高 |
2位 33.98 清水 壮(3) 東京高 |
3位 35.07 古屋 新太(3) 明星学園高 |
4位 35.12 船津 靖介(3) 東京高 |
5位 35.21 滝沢 遼太(2) 八王子高 |
6位 35.33 藤井 隼矢(2) 明大附中野高 |
予選【少年A】 2組 |
1位 34.09 青木 柊真(3) 都城東高 |
2位 35.06 大門 龍平(3) 都板橋高 |
3位 35.17 高江洲 真司(3) 都駒場高 |
4位 35.44 斎藤 征大(2) 東京高 |
予選【少年A】 3組 |
1位 34.89 神戸 毅裕(3) 明星学園高 |
2位 35.27 矢沢 拓久真(3) 玉川学園高 |
3位 36.47 長谷川 滉(2) 都駒場高 |
4位 36.92 武蔵 大地(2) 都板橋高 |
決勝【少年A】 |
1位 33.89 清水 壮(3) 東京高 |
2位 34.20 青木 柊真(3) 都城東高 |
3位 34.86 船津 靖介(3) 東京高 |
4位 35.25 古屋 新太(3) 明星学園高 |
5位 35.72 大門 龍平(3) 都板橋高 |
6位 36.08 矢沢 拓久真(3) 玉川学園高 |
決勝【成年】 |
1位 33.94 臼木 隼哉(2) 東洋大 |
2位 34.78 細谷 柊真(2) 専大 |
決勝【成年】 |
1位 1.53.23 高橋 創(3) 東大 |
決勝【少年B】 |
1位 8.43.85 林 春空(1) 城西大附城西高 |
2位 8.44.31 越前谷 洋武(1) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 8.47.21 山田 晃央(1) 早稲田実業高 |
4位 8.47.54 松永 貫太郎(1) 国学院大久我山高 |
5位 8.47.93 小坂 羽輝(1) 城西大附城西高 |
6位 8.54.35 宮田 来煌(1) 東海大菅生高 |
7位 8.59.71 田島 空洞(1) 城西大附城西高 |
8位 9.01.87 沢石 青波(1) 国学院大久我山高 |
9位 9.03.39 浅井 怜(1) 城西大附城西高 |
10位 9.06.50 中里 温明(1) 城西大附城西高 |
11位 9.07.70 井口 隼斗(1) 駒大高 |
12位 9.12.21 熊崎 陸(1) 国学院大久我山高 |
決勝【成年】 (-0.7) |
1位 14.35 梶山 翔平(3) 立教大 |
オープン (0.8) |
1位 14.36 北条 友葵(2) 三田国際学園高 |
2位 14.42 井上 コディー(2) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 14.46 高橋 諒(2) 桐朋高 |
4位 14.53 増島 依吹(2) 城西大附城西高 |
5位 15.03 永石 雄大(3) 明大附中野八王子高 |
決勝【少年B】 (0.9) |
1位 14.78 平川 佳祐(3) 墨田区吾嬬立花中 |
2位 14.94 熊谷 エグゼイヴィア 叶海琉(1) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 15.02 菊田 力輝(1) 八王子高 |
4位 15.28 小野 浬空(1) 明星学園高 |
5位 15.35 佐藤 龍真(1) 城西大附城西高 |
6位 15.49 斎藤 奨真(1) 東京高 |
7位 15.80 堤 陸透(1) 駒大高 |
オープン 1組 |
1位 40.88 高原 一希(2) 八王子高 |
2位 40.89 関 昭斗(3) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 43.87 布施 蔵人(2) 城西大附城西高 |
4位 46.57 野村 駿介(1) 巣鴨高 |
オープン 2組 |
1位 39.76 木戸 洵成(2) 城西大附城西高 |
2位 39.94 平岡 佳樹(2) 明大附中野八王子高 |
3位 45.65 小暮 将太(1) 巣鴨高 |
4位 45.78 小林 勇裕(2) 都松が谷高 |
5位 51.45 藤井 大夢(2) 立正大附高 |
決勝【少年A】 |
1位 38.06 志村 武(2) 日本工大駒場高 |
2位 38.72 小椋 拓和(2) 日本工大駒場高 |
3位 38.73 大谷 優斗(3) 明星学園高 |
4位 38.80 菊田 堅心(3) 駒大高 |
決勝【成年】 |
1位 49.82 豊田 兼(2) 慶大 |
2位 54.26 田辺 将大良:ゼンリン |
決勝 |
1位 9.36.59 相川 隼吾(2) 駒大高 |
決勝 |
1位 24.00.99 谷 浩平(3) 城西大附城西高 |
決勝【少年B】 |
1位 6.89 (-0.5) 猪狩 悠人(3) 板橋区赤塚二中 |
2位 6.46 (-0.8) 小栗 昇大(1) 都城東高 |
3位 6.43 (-0.9) 谷垣 雄大(1) 都駒場高 |
4位 6.39 (-0.6) 大神田 秀人(1) 都足立新田高 |
5位 6.09 (-0.6) 加納 名流(1) 専大附高 |
6位 6.05 (-0.4) 小佐々 快斗(1) 東京高 |
決勝【成年】 |
1位 6.99 (-0.2) 水野 遥人(4) 日大 |
決勝 |
1位 14.31 (-0.2) 大森 公乃祐(4) 立教大 |
決勝 |
1位 16.00 別所 竜守:国士舘ク |
決勝【1.750kg】 |
1位 38.36 浜崎 瞬太(2) 日本ウェルネス高 |
2位 38.22 浅倉 龍風(3) 保善高 |
3位 35.08 伊藤 優太(2) 東京高 |
4位 30.94 川瀬 輝大(2) 保善高 |
5位 30.27 添田 悠那(3) 都葛西南高 |
6位 28.88 原 学斗(1) 日本ウェルネス高 |
7位 28.04 中村 潮音(2) 立正大附高 |
8位 24.72 小川 幸生(2) 東京高 |
9位 22.06 上田 将人(1) 都足立新田高 |
10位 17.79 阿部 勇気(1) 立正大附高 |
決勝【1.500kg】 |
1位 42.49 菅野 颯輝(1) 東京高 |
2位 27.84 大畑 輝宙(1) 日本ウェルネス高 |
決勝 |
1位 66.62 相原 大聖:OniGO |
オープン |
1位 45.18 塩見 陽平(2) 立正大附高 |
2位 41.73 畠山 允弥(1) 岩倉高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝【少年B】 (-0.9) |
1位 12.01 藤井 南月子(1) 鴎友学園女高 |
2位 12.13 ロス 瑚花アディア(1) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 12.37 ヌワエメ グレース(1) 城西大附城西高 |
4位 12.62 橋本 天青大(1) 城西大附城西高 |
5位 12.86 篠山 那弥子(1) 八王子高 |
決勝【成年】 (-1.5) |
1位 12.46 鴻田 萌子:日女体大 |
オープン 1組 |
1位 41.31 市川 さつき(2) 明大附中野八王子高 |
2位 42.34 大槻 さくら(1) 八王子高 |
3位 42.50 狩浦 菜々実(2) 白梅学園高 |
4位 45.07 早坂 百合名(2) 東海大菅生高 |
5位 45.31 太田原 葵(1) 八王子高 |
6位 45.62 天野 結衣(2) 都城東高 |
オープン 2組 |
1位 40.30 福西 和香子(1) 八王子高 |
2位 40.52 橋本 小春(3) 明大附中野八王子高 |
3位 43.35 益城 蒼空(1) 都城東高 |
4位 45.00 石井 渚彩(2) 都城東高 |
5位 46.55 山形 優花(2) 田園調布学園高 |
オープン 3組 |
1位 42.73 大高 虹香(1) 八王子高 |
2位 44.28 飯島 望結(1) 都城東高 |
3位 44.43 高橋 愛心(2) 八王子高 |
4位 46.68 袴田 実紅(2) 都足立新田高 |
予選【少年A】 1組 |
1位 39.83 上島 周子(3) 都富士高 |
2位 40.02 長谷部 可蓮(2) 明星学園高 |
3位 41.33 勝 くるみ(3) 白梅学園高 |
4位 41.53 川崎 啓子(2) 八王子高 |
5位 41.80 朝田 ひらり(3) 東京高 |
予選【少年A】 2組 |
1位 40.85 入江 有咲陽(2) 八王子高 |
2位 41.01 弥永 優希(3) 日本工大駒場高 |
3位 41.03 鈴木 菜央(2) 白梅学園高 |
4位 42.36 本間 優来(2) 武蔵野高 |
決勝【少年A】 |
1位 39.75 上島 周子(3) 都富士高 |
2位 40.60 入江 有咲陽(2) 八王子高 |
3位 41.01 勝 くるみ(3) 白梅学園高 |
4位 41.05 弥永 優希(3) 日本工大駒場高 |
5位 41.55 鈴木 菜央(2) 白梅学園高 |
6位 41.58 朝田 ひらり(3) 東京高 |
7位 41.58 川崎 啓子(2) 八王子高 |
決勝【成年】 |
1位 39.05 熊谷 遥未(3) 法大 |
2位 40.74 星野 莉亜(1) 法大 |
3位 41.32 鴨下 友織菜(1) 慶大 |
決勝 (-0.6) |
1位 15.86 植田 陽翔(1) 東京学芸大 |
2位 16.38 山上 沙羅(2) 八王子高 |
オープン (-1.0) |
1位 16.03 来山 柚子(2) 白梅学園高 |
2位 17.26 川田 愛花(1) 三田国際学園高 |
決勝【少年B】 (0.9) |
1位 14.35 仮屋 愛優(1) 東京高 |
2位 15.25 日高 彩葉(1) 城西大附城西高 |
3位 15.27 田中 美優(1) 駒大高 |
オープン |
1位 44.70 村松 瑠奈(1) 八王子高 |
2位 47.38 東 凪沙(2) 明大附中野八王子高 |
3位 50.03 宮田 夢々楓(1) 日体大桜華高 |
決勝【少年A】 |
1位 43.69 下元 香凛(2) 白梅学園高 |
2位 44.21 山本 佳那(2) 東京高 |
3位 45.24 醍醐 未玖(2) 明星学園高 |
4位 46.02 小野沢 佳乃(3) 駒大高 |
決勝 |
1位 59.43 伊藤 明子:セレスポ |
2位 60.33 中野 なみち(3) 法大 |
3位 61.86 大久保 光:ファンアンドランAC |
決勝 |
1位 25.10.63 広瀬 夏希(3) 都富士高 |
2位 27.59.30 田村 楽(3) 都富士高 |
オープン |
1位 1.55 大西 月稀(2) 都城東高 |
2位 1.50 山岸 冴英子(1) 明大附中野八王子高 |
3位 1.50 宮田 絹江(2) 三田国際学園高 |
決勝【成年】 |
1位 1.70 松崎 二千翔(4) 立教大 |
決勝 |
1位 5.50 (-0.8) 岩坂 真弥(1) 日女体大 |
2位 5.48 (-0.3) 乙津 美月(3) 日女体大 |
決勝 |
1位 12.99 茂山 千尋:国士舘ク |
オープン |
1位 27.87 加藤 桃香(2) 武蔵野高 |
2位 24.72 西村 夢姫(2) 武蔵野高 |
3位 15.89 福屋 詩乃(2) 立正大附高 |
決勝【少年B】 |
1位 35.41 大竹 莉美子(1) 東京高 |
2位 32.51 黛 香帆(1) 三田国際学園高 |
3位 27.85 松本 実咲(1) 武蔵野高 |
4位 27.10 木野宮 夢咲(1) 日体大桜華高 |
5位 23.53 原 奏七(1) 都板橋高 |
コメント