[t_table id=25346]
三重県高校駅伝
会場:松阪市三重高校前~飯南町
開催日:2022年11月13日
決勝 |
1位 2.10.21伊賀白鳳高 |
2位 2.12.55高田高 |
3位 2.13.26四日市工高 |
4位 2.17.00いなべ総合学園高 |
5位 2.19.06皇學館高 |
6位 2.21.50鈴鹿高 |
7位 2.22.23四日市高 |
8位 2.22.41海星高 |
9位 2.22.49三重高 |
10位 2.23.09四日市西高 |
11位 2.23.55伊勢学園高 |
12位 2.25.38鈴鹿高専高 |
13位 2.26.56稲生高 |
14位 2.27.30桑名高 |
15位 2.28.40神戸高 |
16位 2.31.10津東高 |
17位 2.31.28上野高 |
18位 2.32.21川越高 |
19位 2.33.35四日市中央工高 |
20位 2.34.55四日市南高 |
21位 2.36.25宇治山田商高 |
22位 2.41.15津田学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 31.02 古橋 希翁(3) 伊賀白鳳高 |
2位 31.46 林 侑汰(3) 高田高 |
3位 31.58 別府 健太朗(3) 四日市工高 |
4位 32.06 見置 空(3) 伊勢学園高 |
5位 32.54 塚本 瑞起(2) 津田学園高 |
6位 32.55 一色 遼大(3) いなべ総合学園高 |
7位 32.55 福田 直瑛(3) 鈴鹿高 |
8位 33.05 本巣 凌久(2) 四日市高 |
9位 33.09 岡村 将英(1) 三重高 |
10位 33.10 西尾 碧(2) 神戸高 |
11位 33.37 山下 晃槻(3) 皇學館高 |
12位 33.58 阿部 泰樹(2) 鈴鹿高専高 |
13位 34.30 山口 陽士(2) 海星高 |
14位 34.36 伊藤 寛太(2) 桑名高 |
15位 34.36 奥村 琉仁(1) 津東高 |
16位 34.39 竹内 陸(1) 稲生高 |
17位 34.49 加曽利 瑛太(2) 四日市西高 |
18位 35.39 水谷 峻太朗(1) 四日市南高 |
19位 36.00 中西 隼大(2) 上野高 |
20位 36.14 原 康晟(2) 四日市中央工高 |
21位 36.52 西 城空(1) 宇治山田商高 |
22位 36.57 太田 隆正(2) 川越高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.31 秋山 稟央(2) 伊賀白鳳高 |
2位 9.35 伊藤 諒(3) 四日市工高 |
3位 9.48 坂井田 翔太(2) 高田高 |
4位 10.10 早川 裕希矢(1) いなべ総合学園高 |
5位 10.12 下川 潤也(2) 海星高 |
6位 10.33 瀬古 雄大(1) 三重高 |
7位 10.37 宇洞 陸矢(1) 四日市西高 |
8位 10.40 田中 颯人(1) 鈴鹿高専高 |
9位 10.42 亀川 裕矢(3) 伊勢学園高 |
10位 10.52 西口 侑汰(1) 津東高 |
11位 10.54 森 朔太郎(1) 四日市高 |
12位 10.58 前田 尚音(3) 皇學館高 |
13位 10.59 伊藤 健生(2) 鈴鹿高 |
14位 11.03 服部 海音(2) 桑名高 |
15位 11.05 加藤 駿(1) 川越高 |
16位 11.31 豊田 玲空(1) 神戸高 |
17位 11.38 豊田 大地(3) 稲生高 |
18位 11.51 山本 寛輝(1) 四日市中央工高 |
19位 12.05 中 眞和(1) 上野高 |
20位 12.17 山中 一輝(2) 四日市南高 |
21位 12.42 松田 悠(3) 宇治山田商高 |
22位 13.05 辻 琉偉(1) 津田学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.13 浅野 孔(3) 高田高 |
2位 25.19 鈴木 千翔(3) 伊賀白鳳高 |
3位 25.38 平田 凛太朗(2) 四日市工高 |
4位 25.48 髙岡 央斗(3) いなべ総合学園高 |
5位 26.07 辻井 淳平(2) 皇學館高 |
6位 26.49 雨澤 優太(3) 四日市高 |
7位 26.50 中川 直哉(3) 四日市西高 |
8位 27.08 恒岡 樹人(3) 海星高 |
9位 27.17 船木 颯真(1) 伊勢学園高 |
10位 27.19 杉本 直幸(2) 稲生高 |
11位 27.26 森 伸二郎(1) 三重高 |
12位 27.30 平岡 優飛(2) 四日市南高 |
12位 27.30 坂口 歩音(1) 四日市中央工高 |
14位 27.40 芝田 翼(3) 鈴鹿高 |
15位 27.41 岡島 大正(2) 鈴鹿高専高 |
16位 28.44 八鳥 明太朗(1) 桑名高 |
17位 28.51 藤本 光太郎(2) 上野高 |
18位 28.54 三好 奨大(1) 津東高 |
19位 29.55 永田 大地(2) 川越高 |
20位 29.57 藤島 虎汰朗(2) 神戸高 |
21位 30.44 水谷 薫(1) 津田学園高 |
22位 31.52 中西 太洋(2) 宇治山田商高 |
決勝 |
1位 26.35 鈴木 宗治(3) 伊賀白鳳高 |
2位 26.45 吉田 陽翔(2) 四日市工高 |
3位 26.48 清水 大斗(2) 高田高 |
4位 27.19 大浦 淳(1) 鈴鹿高 |
5位 27.36 野島 清盟(2) 皇學館高 |
6位 27.49 井上 月(2) 四日市高 |
7位 27.54 石川 裕大(2) いなべ総合学園高 |
8位 28.24 山田 楓芽(3) 海星高 |
9位 28.29 森 優太(3) 四日市西高 |
10位 28.42 佐々木 陽生(1) 四日市南高 |
11位 28.57 杉本 湊(1) 上野高 |
12位 29.02 谷 伶弥(3) 伊勢学園高 |
13位 29.11 平松 裕(1) 神戸高 |
14位 29.27 西村 学人(2) 三重高 |
15位 29.33 稲玉 倖太(1) 鈴鹿高専高 |
15位 29.33 辻 佑生(1) 川越高 |
17位 29.45 宮田 航成(1) 桑名高 |
18位 29.56 高野 颯天(3) 稲生高 |
19位 30.11 松本 希逢(2) 津東高 |
20位 30.40 下和田 涼真(1) 津田学園高 |
21位 30.51 森 淳暉(3) 四日市中央工高 |
22位 30.53 小川 敦也(3) 宇治山田商高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.16 篠﨑 大地(3) 四日市工高 |
2位 8.23 三平 弦徳(1) 伊賀白鳳高 |
3位 8.38 小川 心(2) いなべ総合学園高 |
4位 8.49 鈴木 一左(1) 高田高 |
4位 8.49 谷岡 雄太(2) 皇學館高 |
6位 8.55 藤田 未徠(1) 海星高 |
7位 9.08 内田 琉葵(1) 三重高 |
8位 9.21 安田 幸史(2) 鈴鹿高専高 |
9位 9.23 水谷 竜琉(1) 川越高 |
10位 9.28 青木 俊太(2) 桑名高 |
11位 9.32 藤森 大晴(1) 四日市高 |
12位 9.35 井本 涼太(3) 四日市西高 |
13位 9.41 真弓 隼(2) 稲生高 |
14位 9.45 中村 快翔(3) 鈴鹿高 |
15位 9.51 岡本 陽生(2) 津東高 |
16位 9.58 福本 光(2) 上野高 |
17位 10.01 北村 海澄(2) 宇治山田商高 |
18位 10.08 渡邊 恭祐(1) 神戸高 |
19位 10.20 小川 拓海(1) 四日市南高 |
20位 10.32 市川 高埜(1) 津田学園高 |
21位 10.33 出口 航成(1) 伊勢学園高 |
22位 10.40 渡邉 太喜(1) 四日市中央工高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.31 間野 至恩(2) 伊賀白鳳高 |
2位 14.49 杉本 憲亮(1) 高田高 |
3位 15.13 上條 玄太(1) 四日市工高 |
4位 15.18 吉田 悠斗(1) いなべ総合学園高 |
5位 16.10 森田 愛斗(1) 皇學館高 |
6位 16.14 東 翔万(1) 三重高 |
7位 16.24 山本 大成(2) 伊勢学園高 |
8位 16.32 小林 星生(2) 鈴鹿高 |
9位 16.33 笠野 聖人(2) 四日市西高 |
10位 16.43 奥野 隼佑(3) 宇治山田商高 |
11位 16.55 津本 碧羽(1) 川越高 |
12位 17.02 岩崎 倖大(1) 四日市高 |
12位 17.02 伊藤 功樹(1) 海星高 |
14位 17.09 伊藤 槙祐(2) 稲生高 |
15位 17.11 中瀬 裕貴(2) 鈴鹿高専高 |
16位 17.12 坂倉 匠(1) 神戸高 |
17位 17.15 山本 唯人(2) 桑名高 |
18位 18.07 若林 碧士(2) 津東高 |
19位 18.52 井上 翔太(1) 上野高 |
20位 19.04 近藤 創太(1) 四日市中央工高 |
21位 21.02 前川 優光(1) 四日市南高 |
22位 23.06 佐々木 健太(1) 津田学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.00 山中 航太(2) 伊賀白鳳高 |
2位 15.42 中世古 陽輝(2) 高田高 |
3位 15.49 世古 優哉(2) 皇學館高 |
4位 16.01 新開 翔太(2) 四日市工高 |
5位 16.16 石田 隼大(2) 四日市西高 |
6位 16.17 前野 孔也(3) いなべ総合学園高 |
7位 16.30 野上 泰成(2) 海星高 |
8位 16.34 橋爪 一心(2) 稲生高 |
9位 16.39 小林 晴(2) 桑名高 |
10位 16.40 前田 拓海(3) 鈴鹿高 |
11位 16.45 東 寛大(2) 上野高 |
12位 16.52 古川 航成(3) 三重高 |
13位 17.12 長尾 幸一郎(1) 四日市高 |
14位 17.14 西元 槙冬(1) 鈴鹿高専高 |
15位 17.22 中西 優陽(3) 宇治山田商高 |
16位 17.25 伊藤 柊斗(1) 四日市中央工高 |
17位 17.31 橋倉 和輝(1) 神戸高 |
18位 17.51 山本 雄大(3) 伊勢学園高 |
19位 18.33 伊藤 瞭太(2) 川越高 |
20位 18.39 勝谷 響(2) 津東高 |
21位 19.25 小林 大輝(1) 四日市南高 |
22位 20.14 尾崎 純太(1) 津田学園高 |
スポンサーリンク
[AdSense]
決勝 |
1位 1.15.18鈴鹿高 |
2位 1.16.03宇治山田商高 |
3位 1.22.50四日市高 |
4位 1.23.00伊勢学園高 |
5位 1.23.10津商高 |
6位 1.24.37桑名高 |
7位 1.25.00四日市商高 |
8位 1.26.10三重高 |
9位 1.27.11四日市南高 |
10位 1.27.37高田高 |
11位 1.30.20津西高 |
12位 1.30.57津田学園高 |
13位 1.33.19神戸高 |
14位 1.34.21四日市工高 |
決勝 |
1位 21.02 松本 未空(2) 鈴鹿高 |
2位 21.39 西村 あい子(2) 四日市南高 |
3位 21.45 澤井 風月(3) 宇治山田商高 |
4位 21.59 水谷 心虹(3) 四日市工高 |
5位 22.48 伊藤 実桜(2) 桑名高 |
6位 22.50 永井 遥菜(2) 三重高 |
7位 23.03 山吉 絢(1) 四日市高 |
8位 23.05 新開 月渚(2) 津商高 |
9位 23.57 谷 果保(1) 四日市商高 |
10位 24.02 林 美咲(2) 神戸高 |
11位 24.21 今井 柚月(1) 伊勢学園高 |
12位 24.40 川北 葉音(1) 高田高 |
13位 26.01 吉田 菜々桜(1) 津田学園高 |
14位 26.19 藤森 妃菜(2) 津西高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.16 山中 千佳(1) 鈴鹿高 |
2位 15.18 須山 沙奈(2) 宇治山田商高 |
3位 16.37 久田 朱里(3) 伊勢学園高 |
4位 16.47 磯田 優(2) 津商高 |
5位 16.49 西山 知佐(2) 四日市高 |
6位 17.02 平野 利佳(2) 桑名高 |
7位 17.06 藤井 なみ(1) 四日市商高 |
8位 17.14 宮本 衣音(2) 三重高 |
9位 17.15 前川 優愛(1) 津田学園高 |
10位 17.50 相澤 沙耶(3) 高田高 |
11位 18.06 横井 柚香(1) 四日市南高 |
12位 18.49 小玉 美結(1) 津西高 |
13位 19.34 澤田 彩花(1) 神戸高 |
14位 20.30 西岡 采音(3) 四日市工高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.10 渡邉 心音(3) 宇治山田商高 |
2位 10.26 上嶋 乃愛(2) 鈴鹿高 |
3位 10.59 牧井 砂樹(3) 伊勢学園高 |
4位 11.07 武田 希来莉(1) 四日市商高 |
5位 11.33 岡本 亜依(1) 桑名高 |
6位 11.37 近藤 百晏(1) 津西高 |
7位 11.40 工藤 夕奈(1) 四日市高 |
8位 11.45 新開 美玖(3) 津商高 |
9位 11.48 淺生 奈洋(3) 高田高 |
10位 11.51 矢野 結愛(1) 四日市南高 |
11位 12.53 伊藤 颯(1) 津田学園高 |
12位 13.04 三輪 ひな(2) 三重高 |
13位 14.51 神戸 望愛(3) 四日市工高 |
14位 15.59 小山 瑞葉(1) 神戸高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.09 山田 和花(1) 鈴鹿高 |
2位 10.36 賀川 想菜(3) 宇治山田商高 |
3位 11.31 藤原 梨瑚(1) 伊勢学園高 |
4位 11.45 羽根 杏樹(1) 津商高 |
5位 11.53 香西 美優(1) 四日市高 |
6位 12.04 桑畑 なつ(2) 桑名高 |
7位 12.09 鈴木 光咲(1) 津西高 |
8位 12.17 梅本 彩未(1) 高田高 |
9位 12.39 薮内 春花(2) 四日市商高 |
10位 12.42 徳山 叶愛(2) 神戸高 |
11位 13.45 大森 心葉(2) 三重高 |
12位 13.49 杉江 七虹(1) 津田学園高 |
12位 13.49 柿市 茉帆(1) 四日市南高 |
14位 14.02 嶋本 幸奈(3) 四日市工高 |
決勝 |
1位 18.14 藤原 亜瑚(3) 宇治山田商高 |
2位 18.25 林 里音(1) 鈴鹿高 |
3位 19.17 西村 海音(2) 三重高 |
4位 19.25 松田 萌加(1) 四日市高 |
5位 19.32 村田 まどか(2) 伊勢学園高 |
6位 19.48 出岡 美柚(2) 津商高 |
7位 20.11 今村 世渚(2) 四日市商高 |
8位 20.59 瀬尾 葵(2) 津田学園高 |
9位 21.02 池田 珠美礼(1) 高田高 |
9位 21.02 加藤 真麻(1) 神戸高 |
11位 21.10 村上 えみな(1) 桑名高 |
12位 21.26 小倉 侑華(2) 津西高 |
13位 21.46 天井 美貴(1) 四日市南高 |
14位 22.59 櫻井 莉子(3) 四日市工高 |
コメント