長崎陸協競歩
会場:長崎県立総合運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2023年12月10日
決勝 1組 |
1位 14.45.92 吉永 宗一郎:佐世保市陸協 |
2位 17.55.02 矢野 牧男:FRWS |
3位 19.11.15 永田 隼斗:対馬市陸協 |
DNS 岡部 国繁:大分マスターズ |
決勝 2組 |
1位 15.06.70 西田 柊哉(2) 南島原西有家中 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 24.36.96 吉永 宗一郎:佐世保市陸協 |
2位 25.19.23 加来 隼颯:HCS |
3位 26.19.30 小田 修平:FRWS |
4位 28.19.87 中神 和也:ひかりAC |
5位 33.05.03 佐田 正二郎:福岡マスターズ |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 22.44.96 高岡 雄大(3) 県立大シーボルト |
2位 23.23.91 米須 一清(4) 九州共立大 |
DSQ 知念 凛斗(3) 九州共立大 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 23.37.06 大江 一真(2) 広島市立舟入高 |
2位 24.44.75 長島 太一(1) 広島市立舟入高 |
3位 25.41.38 吉川 大翔(1) 慶誠高 |
4位 25.56.32 原田 桧直汰(1) 神辺旭高 |
5位 26.19.48 宇都見 空海:自由ケ丘高 |
6位 26.28.15 中村 成侃(2) 長崎北陽台高 |
7位 26.41.37 本村 心暉(2) 島原高 |
8位 27.42.99 丸岩 滉和(2) 日南学園高 |
9位 28.13.87 河原田 悠一朗(1) 純真高 |
10位 28.14.13 服巻 涼太(2) 九産大附九州高 |
11位 28.29.57 谷口 紘(2) 弘学館高 |
12位 28.38.37 松永 淳希(2) 長崎北陽台高 |
13位 28.58.74 立石 柊(1) 佐世保工高 |
DSQ 重松 遥翔(2) 鳥栖工高 |
DSQ 草野 梨駆(1) 諌早農高 |
DSQ 田所 和良(1) 高知中央高 |
DSQ 武田 望夢(1) 松山工高 |
DSQ 松尾 奏(1) 九州国大附高 |
タイムレース 4組 |
1位 21.15.54 若本 琉惺(2) 小豆島中央高 |
2位 21.50.89 楠岡 史朗(2) 慶誠高 |
3位 21.55.99 吉田 広大(3) 佐世保工高 |
4位 22.06.10 上村 洋司郎(2) 大牟田高 |
5位 22.10.45 八谷 謙太朗(2) 早稲田佐賀高 |
6位 22.23.54 富田 慧人(2) 佐世保北高 |
7位 22.25.86 吉留 祐汰(2) 自由ケ丘高 |
8位 22.45.23 高倉 蓮(2) 大牟田高 |
9位 22.46.63 曽根崎 利空(2) 純真高 |
10位 23.54.09 溝脇 夢真(2) 川之石高 |
11位 23.55.15 永易 聖(2) 九州国大附高 |
12位 24.07.50 納所 来稀(2) 佐世保工高 |
13位 24.17.67 竹内 悠人(2) 東温高 |
14位 24.38.01 大野 航正(3) 松山工高 |
15位 24.39.37 栗田 樹(2) 安芸府中高 |
16位 24.45.03 佐々木 奏多(1) 大牟田高 |
DSQ 及川 集雅(1) 保土ケ谷高 |
DSQ 青木 海橙(3) 萩高 |
DNS 飛永 悠(2) 宗像高 |
決勝 |
1位 41.50.95 大家 利公(2) 順大 |
2位 41.57.39 向井 大賀(4) 九州共立大 |
3位 42.07.16 下池 将多郎(1) 順大 |
4位 42.46.51 村越 優汰(3) 明大 |
5位 42.48.47 長田 隼人(1) 明大 |
6位 43.40.34 中尾 勇太(3) 福井工大 |
7位 44.31.52 古川 照哉(3) 鳥栖工高 |
8位 45.47.86 田中 達也:放送大東海 |
9位 45.54.45 島袋 航(1) 九州共立大 |
10位 46.25.80 池田 健人(3) 福山平成大 |
11位 46.37.40 末松 拓郎(1) 九州共立大 |
12位 47.04.51 山下 勇陽(2) 九州共立大 |
13位 47.52.40 杉浦 陽(3) 至学館大 |
14位 48.52.30 東 士朗(1) 福山大 |
15位 49.31.86 今村 歩夢(1) 高知大 |
DSQ 古賀 文也(2) 順大 |
DNF 遠山 和輝(1) 至学館大 |
DNF 神沢 智也:佐賀陸協 |
DSQ 村上 巧弥(4) 福山平成大 |
DSQ 平岡 拓(M2) 京大 |
DNF 山下 凌矢(3) 九州共立大 |
DNS 和家 昂太郎(3) 国士大 |
DNS 下田 悠樹(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
DNS 三好 凛(3) 九州共立大 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 |
1位 14.00.77 勝間 緑(4) 香川大 |
2位 20.52.13 渋谷 莉央(2) 大村高 |
3位 24.10.25 川野 莉実(1) 諌早商高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 18.54.36 山下 由依乃(3) 県佐世保北中 |
2位 23.17.89 納屋 佳央(3) 県佐世保北中 |
3位 23.50.81 山中 咲来(1) 宗像中央中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 27.23.87 蔭平 彩良:佐世保市陸協 |
2位 27.56.67 辻田 麗奈:県立大佐世保 |
3位 31.33.51 岡 夢乃:長崎大 |
DNS 一木 万里:宇部市陸協 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 22.55.19 大山 藍(3) 鹿児島女高 |
2位 24.12.89 山中 日花里(2) 宗像高 |
3位 24.24.25 西本 結恵(1) 自由ケ丘高 |
4位 24.24.33 稲田 真愛(2) 聖カタリナ学園高 |
5位 24.35.77 岡田 佳乃(2) 川之石高 |
6位 25.14.78 大賀 羽和(3) 中村学園女高 |
7位 25.36.99 芹口 紗耶香:熊本尚絅高 |
8位 25.37.68 新垣 知奈美(3) 自由ケ丘高 |
9位 25.39.93 松下 明日香(2) 鹿児島女高 |
10位 26.06.55 山崎 葉(2) 聖カタリナ学園高 |
11位 26.41.41 泉 いちご(2) 川之石高 |
12位 26.41.88 中薗 由依(2) 九州国大附高 |
13位 26.55.47 羽隅 珠里(1) 熊本尚絅高 |
14位 27.30.82 小川 渚咲(1) 福山暁の星女高 |
15位 27.30.82 木村 美虹(2) 城北高 |
16位 28.22.81 小高 愛結奈(1) 明善高 |
17位 28.29.43 辻田 瑠奈(2) 諌早商高 |
18位 28.56.46 高橋 愛莉(1) 鹿児島女高 |
19位 29.36.69 木村 陽咲(2) 広島市立舟入高 |
20位 29.39.66 吉永 梨華(2) 明善高 |
21位 29.45.65 水谷 凛(2) 佐賀清和高 |
22位 30.18.30 吉田 凛曖(2) 諌早商高 |
23位 31.14.11 楠本 美英(1) 長崎北陽台高 |
24位 31.38.40 町田 姫椛(1) 城北高 |
25位 31.44.79 島崎 羽生(3) 佐世保商高 |
26位 33.28.08 今津屋 愛(1) 早稲田佐賀高 |
27位 41.00.55 山本 結花(2) 上対馬高 |
DNS 西田 汐香(2) 明善高 |
DSQ 重松 二葉(2) 佐賀清和高 |
DNS 寺本 瑛美(2) 旭丘高 |
DNS 八塚 咲空(2) 東温高 |
DSQ 伯川 莉音(1) 口加高 |
DNS 三井 理生(2) 伊万里高 |
DNS 西山 こと乃(2) 萩高 |
決勝 |
1位 46.48.20 下岡 仁美(4) 同志社大 |
2位 47.38.66 永井 優会(2) 金沢学院大 |
3位 48.37.99 金子 桜(4) 鹿児島国際大 |
4位 48.54.13 吉住 友希:船橋整形外科 |
5位 49.14.56 築地 麻里亜(3) 九州共立大 |
6位 49.49.60 白石 悠(3) 九州共立大 |
7位 50.39.10 竹下 百音(1) 九州女子大 |
8位 50.53.03 谷門 花菜(2) 九州共立大 |
9位 51.12.82 小林 琉奈:園田学園女大 |
10位 51.36.88 樋渡 結(3) 九州共立大 |
11位 52.18.21 板橋 美月(2) 九州共立大 |
12位 55.24.30 久保山 聖奈(2) 九州共立大 |
13位 56.09.53 後藤 美咲(1) 至学館大 |
14位 57.14.17 土井 純奈(1) 静岡県立大 |
15位 1.0.02.06 杉山 月乃(1) 高知大 |
DNS 一木 万里:宇部市陸協 |
DNS 園田 楓(2) 九州女子大 |
コメント