春季青森県三戸郡中学校陸上2023年 速報結果
決勝 1組 (-1.0) |
1位 13.47 北村 悠惺(2) 三戸中 |
2位 13.84 畠山 空冴(3) 五戸倉石中 |
3位 14.04 山本 樹里(3) 五戸倉石中 |
4位 14.40 佐藤 幸秀(2) 南部名川中 |
5位 15.84 畑中 龍成(1) 道仏中 |
DNS 木村 隼人(1) 道仏中 |
DNS 工藤 愛大(1) 南部中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.6) |
1位 12.86 五十嵐 潤弥(2) 南部名川中 |
2位 13.43 高橋 叶歩(3) 南部中 |
3位 13.73 工藤 龍臣(2) 五戸中 |
4位 13.85 坂上 悠真(1) 三戸中 |
5位 14.39 坂本 汰一(3) 南部中 |
6位 15.59 佐京 瞭(1) 道仏中 |
7位 16.09 新井田 祥永(1) 道仏中 |
8位 16.35 藤村 尋飛(1) 五戸倉石中 |
決勝 3組 (-0.6) |
1位 12.89 浦崎 滉士(3) 五戸倉石中 |
2位 13.38 赤石 聖那(2) 南部名川中 |
3位 13.55 森田 辰乃祐(3) 五戸倉石中 |
4位 13.82 石倉 優河(2) 五戸中 |
5位 14.35 小幡 陽稀(1) 階上中 |
6位 15.13 太田 創真(2) 三戸中 |
7位 15.88 工藤 巧征(1) 南部中 |
8位 17.58 荒津内 快成(1) 道仏中 |
決勝 4組 (0.3) |
1位 12.86 豊島 龍大(2) 新郷中 |
2位 13.19 長根 優(3) 三戸中 |
3位 13.99 簗田 蒼月(2) 田子中 |
4位 14.13 福田 有希(3) 福地中 |
5位 14.32 小池 天嶺(3) 三戸中 |
6位 14.98 木村 志音(3) 道仏中 |
7位 16.37 永敷 奏(2) 道仏中 |
DNS 鳥谷部 莉空(3) 五戸中 |
決勝 5組 (-0.2) |
1位 12.05 坂本 壮駿(3) 三戸中 |
2位 12.23 岩崎 慶斗(3) 道仏中 |
3位 12.32 橋端 楽人(2) 新郷中 |
4位 12.52 川井 慎(2) 福地中 |
5位 12.60 上山 瑠仁(3) 福地中 |
6位 12.66 山下 寛渚(3) 道仏中 |
7位 13.11 杉本 拓海(2) 階上中 |
8位 13.64 庭田 将来(2) 福地中 |
決勝 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 25.98 岩崎 慶斗(3) 道仏中 |
2位 26.07 川井 慎(2) 福地中 |
3位 26.71 五十嵐 潤弥(2) 南部名川中 |
4位 26.82 豊島 龍大(2) 新郷中 |
5位 28.53 上山 昂也(3) 道仏中 |
6位 29.43 工藤 龍臣(2) 五戸中 |
7位 40.46 北川 大和(1) 三戸中 |
DNS 藤村 尋飛(1) 五戸倉石中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.7) |
1位 25.20 坂本 壮駿(3) 三戸中 |
2位 26.74 山下 寛渚(3) 道仏中 |
3位 27.80 赤石 聖那(2) 南部名川中 |
4位 28.82 庭田 将来(2) 福地中 |
5位 29.45 宮崎 琥旺(2) 階上中 |
6位 30.09 石倉 優河(2) 五戸中 |
7位 30.42 山本 樹里(3) 五戸倉石中 |
8位 33.48 出町 孔汰(3) 南部名川中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 61.33 赤石 聖那(2) 南部名川中 |
2位 61.48 五十嵐 潤弥(2) 南部名川中 |
3位 62.70 坂上 悠真(1) 三戸中 |
DNS 蔦木 隼之介(2) 道仏中 |
DNS 長根 陽琥(2) 道仏中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 57.59 福士 千手(3) 階上中 |
2位 61.01 松川 翔真(3) 階上中 |
3位 62.82 浜荒津 隼斗(3) 道仏中 |
4位 64.90 上山 昂也(3) 道仏中 |
5位 71.50 松本 蒼大(2) 南部名川中 |
DNS 森 飛陽(3) 南部名川中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.19.20 福士 千手(3) 階上中 |
2位 2.25.03 舘野 勇翔(3) 福地中 |
3位 2.25.91 差ケ久保 樹(2) 三戸中 |
4位 2.26.05 佐々木 凉蒼(2) 三戸中 |
5位 2.26.85 中山 広太郎(2) 三戸中 |
6位 2.29.75 林 悠斗(3) 新郷中 |
7位 2.31.10 宮崎 琥旺(2) 階上中 |
8位 2.35.18 浜荒津 隼斗(3) 道仏中 |
9位 2.44.30 高村 滉太(3) 五戸倉石中 |
10位 2.48.55 地切 陸煌(2) 田子中 |
11位 3.23.82 畑中 烈心(2) 道仏中 |
DNS 北向 大駕(1) 階上中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.45.74 渡辺 向(6) 三戸陸上 |
2位 3.45.81 鈴木 碧仁(6) 上市川小 |
3位 3.52.89 差ケ久保 旬(6) 三戸陸上 |
4位 3.53.91 野辺地 柊李(5) 福地小 |
5位 3.56.78 佐藤 匠悟(5) 三戸陸上 |
6位 3.59.48 山本 奏汰(5) 田子小 |
7位 4.07.93 根市 愁大(5) 福地小 |
8位 4.14.46 差ケ久保 空(4) 三戸陸上 |
決勝 |
1位 4.48.48 中山 広太郎(2) 三戸中 |
2位 4.51.10 野辺地 奏汰(3) 福地中 |
3位 4.53.11 佐々木 凉蒼(2) 三戸中 |
4位 5.08.83 長根 優(3) 三戸中 |
5位 5.11.79 舘野 勇翔(3) 福地中 |
6位 5.24.37 杉林 玲音(2) 新郷中 |
7位 5.24.87 浜道 健登(3) 道仏中 |
8位 5.44.44 大坊 春輝(2) 田子中 |
9位 5.52.10 橋場 玲央(2) 階上中 |
10位 6.31.56 新井田 祥永(1) 道仏中 |
11位 6.47.07 荒津内 快成(1) 道仏中 |
DNS 川村 生真(3) 五戸中 |
DNS 田代 悠惺(3) 階上中 |
DNS 重文字 佑生(3) 道仏中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.42.10 野辺地 奏汰(3) 福地中 |
2位 10.55.25 浜道 健登(3) 道仏中 |
3位 10.55.95 田代 悠惺(3) 階上中 |
4位 12.04.97 沢山 幸喜(3) 三戸中 |
DNS 重文字 佑生(3) 道仏中 |
DNS 小松 有逢(2) 階上中 |
決勝 1組 (-0.8) |
1位 19.64 高橋 光希(3) 福地中 |
2位 19.83 豊島 龍大(2) 新郷中 |
3位 20.33 野田 大智(2) 五戸中 |
4位 21.48 深貝 本実(3) 福地中 |
5位 24.15 松本 蒼大(2) 南部名川中 |
DNS 長根 陽琥(2) 道仏中 |
決勝 2組 (-0.9) |
1位 18.84 橋端 楽人(2) 新郷中 |
2位 19.30 鳥谷部 莉空(3) 五戸中 |
3位 19.57 大舘 友仁(3) 福地中 |
4位 22.71 出町 孔汰(3) 南部名川中 |
5位 23.55 佐藤 幸秀(2) 南部名川中 |
DNS 森 飛陽(3) 南部名川中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 52.55福地中学校B |
2位 54.73三戸中学校B |
3位 55.73階上中学校B |
DSQ道仏中学校B |
決勝 2組 |
1位 49.53道仏中 |
2位 49.96福地中 |
3位 50.37階上中 |
4位 51.02三戸中 |
5位 52.45新郷中 |
6位 53.16南部名川中 |
7位 55.69五戸中 |
DNS田子中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.45 松川 翔真(3) 階上中 |
2位 1.40 浪岡 龍之介(2) 福地中 |
3位 1.30 北村 悠惺(2) 三戸中 |
4位 1.30 高橋 光希(3) 福地中 |
5位 1.20 畑中 烈心(2) 道仏中 |
NM 工藤 巧征(1) 南部中 |
NM 木村 志音(3) 道仏中 |
DNS 柳沢 奏音(2) 階上中 |
DNS 長根 陽琥(2) 道仏中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.37 (3.7) 上山 瑠仁(3) 福地中 |
2位 5.26 (-1.1) 坂本 壮駿(3) 三戸中 |
3位 4.70 (-1.8) 橋端 楽人(2) 新郷中 |
4位 4.56 (0.1) 山本 樹里(3) 五戸倉石中 |
5位 4.44 (-0.6) 野田 大智(2) 五戸中 |
6位 4.38 (2.0) 坂本 汰一(3) 南部中 |
7位 4.20 (0.0) 林 悠斗(3) 新郷中 |
8位 4.10 (-0.8) 森田 辰乃祐(3) 五戸倉石中 |
9位 4.08 (-1.4) 中沢 結太(3) 田子中 |
10位 3.90 (-2.9) 福田 有希(3) 福地中 |
11位 3.82 (-0.1) 大舘 友仁(3) 福地中 |
12位 3.29 (-1.2) 永敷 奏(2) 道仏中 |
13位 3.25 (-3.6) 畑中 烈心(2) 道仏中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.07 森 飛陽(3) 南部名川中 |
2位 9.00 高橋 叶歩(3) 南部中 |
3位 7.93 風間 悠太(2) 福地中 |
4位 7.50 深貝 本実(3) 福地中 |
5位 5.22 藤村 昂汰(2) 田子中 |
6位 5.17 大坊 竜(3) 田子中 |
7位 4.66 佐藤 幸秀(2) 南部名川中 |
8位 4.39 松本 蒼大(2) 南部名川中 |
9位 3.90 出町 孔汰(3) 南部名川中 |
DNS 蔦木 隼之介(2) 道仏中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 1組 (-2.7) |
1位 14.21 西塚 結香(2) 南部名川中 |
2位 15.89 沖田 椿姫(2) 南部中 |
3位 16.06 梅津 麻央(3) 五戸倉石中 |
4位 17.75 石垣 栞(1) 階上中 |
5位 17.85 宮木 愛佳(1) 南部中 |
6位 18.09 坂本 陽彩(1) 南部中 |
決勝 2組 (-6.5) |
1位 16.33 佐藤 遥乃(2) 三戸中 |
2位 17.13 豊島 蘭(1) 新郷中 |
3位 17.23 宮木 葉香(2) 南部中 |
4位 17.40 野崎 夏美(2) 南部中 |
5位 19.46 船場 夢咲(2) 三戸中 |
DNS 古田 圭乃(1) 南部中 |
決勝 3組 (-3.7) |
1位 15.39 中村 紅子(2) 三戸中 |
2位 16.70 小黒 咲良(2) 階上中 |
3位 17.13 村上 凛(1) 南部中 |
4位 17.17 山田 真桜(1) 新郷中 |
5位 17.80 沢口 真奈(1) 南部中 |
6位 19.32 中野 稀依蘭(1) 南部中 |
7位 20.04 苫米地 明日香(1) 福地中 |
決勝 4組 (-1.1) |
1位 15.47 佐藤 天水(3) 三戸中 |
2位 15.50 高橋 祐月(2) 田子中 |
3位 15.61 沢頭 こころ(2) 階上中 |
4位 15.89 原田 彩里(2) 南部中 |
5位 16.77 佐々木 ゆり(1) 福地中 |
6位 17.09 居ケ内 心結(1) 南部中 |
7位 17.46 佐々木 明日香(1) 南部中 |
決勝 5組 (1.2) |
1位 13.90 梅内 葵唯(3) 福地中 |
2位 14.23 前山 聖奈(3) 新郷中 |
3位 14.34 田端 心結(2) 階上中 |
4位 14.39 和田 心(3) 新郷中 |
5位 14.90 野田 朱莉(2) 福地中 |
6位 15.27 安西 真雪光(2) 階上中 |
DNS 六ツ役 愛乃(3) 階上中 |
決勝【小学】 (1.5) |
1位 16.20 矢幅 那月(5) 福地小 |
2位 16.36 小笠原 纏(5) 福地小 |
3位 16.48 宇藤 麗(4) 田子小 |
4位 17.23 山本 彩華(6) 上市川小 |
5位 19.47 赤坂 凛空(5) 福地小 |
決勝 1組 (1.6) |
1位 29.19 赤沢 梨乃(3) 南部名川中 |
2位 29.99 出町 茉美花(3) 南部名川中 |
3位 31.40 西塚 結香(2) 南部名川中 |
4位 31.82 平野 美月(3) 階上中 |
5位 32.30 久保 心寧(2) 田子中 |
6位 32.35 野田 朱莉(2) 福地中 |
DNS 六ツ役 愛乃(3) 階上中 |
決勝 2組 (1.8) |
1位 30.18 上田 千聖(3) 三戸中 |
2位 30.93 松本 佳恋(3) 南部名川中 |
3位 32.74 佐藤 天水(3) 三戸中 |
4位 33.41 前田 愛美(3) 南部名川中 |
5位 35.27 佐藤 朱莉(2) 南部名川中 |
6位 36.94 西山 美空(1) 新郷中 |
7位 39.07 鳥潟 真弓(2) 南部名川中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.38.94 赤沢 梨乃(3) 南部名川中 |
2位 2.49.67 島守 瑠菜(3) 福地中 |
3位 2.52.96 佐藤 咲希(2) 三戸中 |
4位 3.01.86 浦崎 栞央俐(3) 五戸倉石中 |
5位 3.04.17 中村 紅子(2) 三戸中 |
6位 3.04.69 夏坂 心智(2) 福地中 |
7位 3.11.19 川端 香里奈(2) 田子中 |
8位 3.33.20 西山 美空(1) 新郷中 |
DNS 宮木 葉香(2) 南部中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.49.40 山本 花奈(5) 福地小 |
2位 4.07.20 大清水 桃香(6) 上市川小 |
3位 4.09.67 中山 稟菜(5) 田子小 |
4位 4.10.13 久保 舞華(6) 田子小 |
5位 4.11.54 佐々木 葵生(5) 福地小 |
決勝 |
1位 5.41.60 上田 千聖(3) 三戸中 |
2位 5.45.82 佐藤 咲希(2) 三戸中 |
3位 5.58.98 島守 瑠菜(3) 福地中 |
4位 6.05.71 山下 千慧(1) 三戸中 |
5位 6.16.72 川端 香里奈(2) 田子中 |
6位 6.24.69 佐々木 一花(1) 三戸中 |
7位 6.33.99 夏坂 心智(2) 福地中 |
8位 6.35.23 佐々木 ゆり(1) 福地中 |
9位 7.46.25 竹洞 幸香(3) 五戸倉石中 |
DNF 山口 美羽(1) 福地中 |
決勝 1組 (-0.8) |
1位 17.29 赤沢 梨乃(3) 南部名川中 |
2位 18.67 西塚 結香(2) 南部名川中 |
3位 19.46 前田 愛美(3) 南部名川中 |
4位 22.42 家口 愛(2) 階上中 |
5位 22.51 佐藤 遥乃(2) 三戸中 |
6位 23.67 佐藤 朱莉(2) 南部名川中 |
決勝 2組 (1.4) |
1位 16.41 梅内 葵唯(3) 福地中 |
2位 18.31 松本 佳恋(3) 南部名川中 |
3位 18.35 出町 茉美花(3) 南部名川中 |
4位 20.20 前山 聖奈(3) 新郷中 |
5位 20.30 大向 紗弥(3) 階上中 |
6位 22.38 鳥潟 真弓(2) 南部名川中 |
決勝 |
1位 55.46南部名川中 |
2位 57.50階上中 |
3位 57.60福地中 |
4位 58.27三戸中 |
5位 60.57階上中学校B |
6位 60.70新郷中 |
7位 62.85南部中 |
8位 66.32三戸中学校B |
決勝 |
1位 1.20 出町 茉美花(3) 南部名川中 |
2位 1.15 桑原 瑠花(3) 階上中 |
3位 1.15 松本 佳恋(3) 南部名川中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.00 (0.7) 和田 心(3) 新郷中 |
2位 3.92 (2.5) 田端 心結(2) 階上中 |
3位 3.83 (0.7) 原 鞠亜(3) 階上中 |
4位 3.78 (1.9) 沖田 椿姫(2) 南部中 |
5位 3.67 (-0.2) 久保 心寧(2) 田子中 |
6位 3.57 (1.1) 居ケ内 心結(1) 南部中 |
7位 3.48 (0.1) 向平 美琉(3) 五戸倉石中 |
8位 3.33 (0.9) 安西 真雪光(2) 階上中 |
9位 3.24 (1.5) 豊島 蘭(1) 新郷中 |
10位 3.00 (0.4) 山田 真桜(1) 新郷中 |
11位 2.97 (0.1) 山口 美羽(1) 福地中 |
12位 2.79 (0.0) 佐々木 明日香(1) 南部中 |
13位 2.60 (1.1) 苫米地 明日香(1) 福地中 |
NM 赤坂 理央(3) 五戸倉石中 |
決勝 |
1位 12.28 前山 聖奈(3) 新郷中 |
2位 8.66 松原 栄生(2) 三戸中 |
3位 7.46 沢頭 こころ(2) 階上中 |
4位 6.81 野崎 夏美(2) 南部中 |
5位 6.51 前田 愛美(3) 南部名川中 |
6位 6.36 村上 凛(1) 南部中 |
7位 5.96 高宮 成美(3) 五戸倉石中 |
8位 5.89 古田 圭乃(1) 南部中 |
9位 5.83 相内 春乃(3) 五戸倉石中 |
10位 5.55 鳥潟 真弓(2) 南部名川中 |
11位 5.19 工藤 咲(1) 五戸倉石中 |
12位 4.17 佐藤 朱莉(2) 南部名川中 |
DNS 赤坂 恋(3) 五戸倉石中 |
コメント