全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
九州高校駅伝
会場:指宿市陸上競技場周辺コース
開催日:2022年11月19日
決勝 |
1位 2.06.52九州学院高(熊本) |
2位 2.07.02大分東明高(大分) |
3位 2.07.13大牟田高(福岡) |
4位 2.08.34福岡第一高(福岡) |
5位 2.08.34小林高(宮崎) |
6位 2.09.07宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
7位 2.09.23鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
8位 2.10.02自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
9位 2.10.04鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
10位 2.10.17出水中央高(鹿児島) |
11位 2.10.33鎮西学院高(長崎) |
12位 2.10.33白石高(佐賀) |
13位 2.10.39鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
14位 2.11.36開新高(熊本) |
15位 2.11.43熊本工業高(熊本) |
16位 2.11.55瓊浦高(長崎) |
17位 2.12.47北山高(沖縄) |
18位 2.13.03松浦高(長崎) |
19位 2.14.52藤蔭高(大分) |
20位 2.15.45那覇西高(沖縄) |
21位 2.16.51鶴崎工業高(大分) |
22位 2.17.33宜野湾高(沖縄) |
23位 2.19.58唐津工業高(佐賀) |
24位 2.20.10日章学園高(宮崎) |
決勝 |
1位 29.50 谷本 昂士郎(2) 大牟田高(福岡) |
2位 29.54 永本 脩(3) 九州学院高(熊本) |
3位 30.00 松井 一(2) 大分東明高(大分) |
4位 30.05 舩津 類生(2) 福岡第一高(福岡) |
5位 30.16 榎木 凜太朗(2) 小林高(宮崎) |
6位 30.18 前原 颯斗(3) 北山高(沖縄) |
7位 30.27 高田 眞朋(3) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
8位 30.42 石丸 修那(2) 出水中央高(鹿児島) |
9位 30.49 志田 月偉(3) 瓊浦高(長崎) |
10位 30.55 佐藤 恵伍(2) 自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
11位 30.57 櫨元 優馬(1) 鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
12位 30.59 柿内 心温(2) 鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
13位 31.00 松江 耕輔(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
14位 31.09 中村 聡汰(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
15位 31.12 笠原 大輔(3) 鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
16位 31.14 中島 巨翔(3) 藤蔭高(大分) |
17位 31.25 増永 一心(1) 開新高(熊本) |
18位 31.43 松尾 宥太(3) 松浦高(長崎) |
19位 31.47 金 昇生(3) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
20位 31.52 光岡 和哉(3) 唐津工業高(佐賀) |
21位 31.59 田中 楓人(2) 熊本工業高(熊本) |
22位 32.03 敷嶋 星輝(2) 鶴崎工業高(大分) |
23位 32.36 山口 武宏(2) 日章学園高(宮崎) |
24位 33.23 勝連 琉句(2) 宜野湾高(沖縄) |
決勝 |
1位 9.04 戸髙 滉大(2) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
2位 9.07 桶田 一翔(2) 熊本工業高(熊本) |
3位 9.08 立迫 大徳(2) 鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
4位 9.10 池田 結楽(3) 出水中央高(鹿児島) |
4位 9.10 井﨑 圭吾(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
6位 9.11 湧川 辰哉(2) 北山高(沖縄) |
6位 9.11 角 喜丞(3) 鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
8位 9.13 親川 聖來(2) 小林高(宮崎) |
8位 9.13 倉本 大夢(2) 自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
10位 9.16 岩根 正悟(2) 九州学院高(熊本) |
10位 9.16 田中 藍夢(3) 開新高(熊本) |
12位 9.22 牟田 颯太(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
12位 9.22 太田 宗一郎(2) 鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
14位 9.26 野田 顕臣(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
14位 9.26 出口 凜太郎(3) 瓊浦高(長崎) |
16位 9.34 末永 倫輝(2) 大分東明高(大分) |
17位 9.38 尾上 蓮(2) 松浦高(長崎) |
17位 9.38 小戸 一誠(2) 鶴崎工業高(大分) |
19位 9.39 上原 佑斗(2) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
20位 9.41 佐伯 俊徳(1) 藤蔭高(大分) |
21位 9.44 徳田 愛斗(2) 福岡第一高(福岡) |
22位 9.47 當山 武蔵(3) 宜野湾高(沖縄) |
23位 10.11 河野 佑宇(2) 日章学園高(宮崎) |
24位 10.20 井本 颯太(3) 唐津工業高(佐賀) |
決勝 |
1位 23.53 山口 翔輝(2) 大牟田高(福岡) |
2位 24.03 吉田 大和(3) 九州学院高(熊本) |
2位 24.03 成合 洸琉(2) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
4位 24.10 塚田 和樹(3) 鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
5位 24.12 束木原 海(3) 大分東明高(大分) |
6位 24.18 小田 夕琥(2) 鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
7位 24.19 谷口 颯太(3) 鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
8位 24.21 辻 誉(1) 福岡第一高(福岡) |
9位 24.23 坂田 創史(2) 出水中央高(鹿児島) |
10位 24.24 山際 晃太朗(2) 小林高(宮崎) |
11位 24.25 田崎 凛空(3) 自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
12位 24.35 山本 菖蒲(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
13位 25.02 島居 優成(2) 松浦高(長崎) |
14位 25.03 田中 秀紀(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
15位 25.09 正岡 優翔(2) 熊本工業高(熊本) |
16位 25.12 瑞慶覧 一星(3) 北山高(沖縄) |
17位 25.20 河野 光成(3) 鶴崎工業高(大分) |
18位 25.21 山﨑 誠也(3) 唐津工業高(佐賀) |
19位 25.32 梅田 流磨(1) 開新高(熊本) |
20位 25.38 福島 孝介(3) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
21位 25.46 花城 欄斗(3) 宜野湾高(沖縄) |
22位 25.50 原田 紳助(2) 藤蔭高(大分) |
23位 25.53 東 秀叡(2) 瓊浦高(長崎) |
24位 26.16 黒木 天末成(1) 日章学園高(宮崎) |
決勝 |
1位 24.15 ダニエルディリツ(3) 大分東明高(大分) |
2位 25.25 椙山 一颯(1) 九州学院高(熊本) |
3位 25.33 松田 祐真(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
4位 25.43 福嶋 留魁(3) 福岡第一高(福岡) |
5位 25.46 西川 結人(3) 出水中央高(鹿児島) |
6位 25.48 大六野 凜(3) 鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
7位 25.56 山中 寿世夢(3) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
8位 25.58 青手木 陽太(2) 自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
9位 25.59 陳内 紫音(2) 小林高(宮崎) |
9位 25.59 黒肥地 健琉(2) 開新高(熊本) |
11位 26.07 川口 新太(2) 瓊浦高(長崎) |
12位 26.08 執行 隆之介(3) 鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
13位 26.14 大島 脩太(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
14位 26.17 田中 瑞輝(3) 松浦高(長崎) |
15位 26.18 久田 叶翔(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
16位 26.39 井島 真遥(3) 熊本工業高(熊本) |
17位 26.45 政 仁斗(2) 鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
18位 27.23 嶺井 政親(3) 宜野湾高(沖縄) |
19位 27.24 姫野 平汰(3) 藤蔭高(大分) |
20位 27.28 當間 琉貴(2) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
21位 27.32 平良 琉空(3) 北山高(沖縄) |
22位 28.25 蛯原 隆成(2) 日章学園高(宮崎) |
23位 28.35 嶺川 大輝(2) 唐津工業高(佐賀) |
24位 28.38 清田 和希(3) 鶴崎工業高(大分) |
決勝 |
1位 8.33 迫 紘太(2) 九州学院高(熊本) |
2位 8.35 山瀬 美大(2) 熊本工業高(熊本) |
3位 8.41 濱村 怜央(3) 福岡第一高(福岡) |
4位 8.42 塚田 虎翼(1) 大牟田高(福岡) |
4位 8.42 野口 周大(2) 白石高(佐賀) |
6位 8.44 岩本 偲遠(2) 小林高(宮崎) |
7位 8.51 小園 竜成(1) 鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
8位 8.52 小野 寛太(2) 自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
9位 8.53 佐藤 光希(2) 鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
10位 8.54 日髙 龍之助(1) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
11位 8.56 橋本 陽斗(3) 開新高(熊本) |
12位 8.58 坂本 迅太(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
12位 8.58 島袋 翔(1) 北山高(沖縄) |
14位 9.00 安陪 柊吾(3) 藤蔭高(大分) |
15位 9.03 市森 歩望(3) 出水中央高(鹿児島) |
16位 9.04 土谷 春樹(2) 大分東明高(大分) |
16位 9.04 重森 朝陽(2) 鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
16位 9.04 柳井 健司(3) 瓊浦高(長崎) |
19位 9.10 渡辺 龍信(1) 鶴崎工業高(大分) |
20位 9.16 伊藤 大牙(1) 松浦高(長崎) |
21位 9.19 秦 洸人(3) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
22位 9.29 丹羽 優陽(2) 宜野湾高(沖縄) |
23位 9.38 吉田 晃平(3) 唐津工業高(佐賀) |
24位 9.51 岩下 海星(2) 日章学園高(宮崎) |
決勝 |
1位 14.41 佐藤 優馬(3) 小林高(宮崎) |
1位 14.41 牟田 凜太(1) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
3位 14.42 加藤 元晴(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
4位 14.46 水野 夢大(2) 九州学院高(熊本) |
5位 14.52 松尾 岳(2) 瓊浦高(長崎) |
6位 14.54 田中 裕馬(3) 福岡第一高(福岡) |
7位 14.56 有田 湊(2) 大分東明高(大分) |
8位 14.57 石川 蒼大(1) 鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
9位 15.04 小﨑 愛大(3) 出水中央高(鹿児島) |
9位 15.04 長迫 和貴(2) 開新高(熊本) |
11位 15.05 花輪 琉太(2) 鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
12位 15.07 森下 涼介(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
13位 15.09 亀山 隆一(3) 鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
14位 15.12 金田 楓貴(2) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
15位 15.14 影山 雄羅(3) 熊本工業高(熊本) |
16位 15.17 大城 拓海(2) 宜野湾高(沖縄) |
17位 15.22 濵口 誠太(3) 松浦高(長崎) |
18位 15.26 上田 壱斗(3) 自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
19位 15.45 林 叶和(1) 鶴崎工業高(大分) |
20位 15.49 富盛 琉誠(1) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
21位 15.52 松永 瑠慕(2) 藤蔭高(大分) |
22位 15.53 名嘉眞 亜蓮(3) 北山高(沖縄) |
23位 16.27 長友 慈瑛(1) 日章学園高(宮崎) |
24位 17.12 道喜 翔龍(1) 唐津工業高(佐賀) |
決勝 |
1位 14.55 菅野 雄太(3) 九州学院高(熊本) |
2位 15.00 田川 寛大(3) 熊本工業高(熊本) |
3位 15.01 荒尾 波瑠(3) 大分東明高(大分) |
4位 15.06 山田 堅斗(3) 福岡第一高(福岡) |
5位 15.07 青木 龍翔(3) 大牟田高(福岡) |
6位 15.13 長岡 太陽(3) 自由ケ丘高(福岡) |
6位 15.13 牛嶋 勇斗(1) 鳥栖工業高(佐賀) |
8位 15.16 佐久間 大河(3) 鹿児島城西高(鹿児島) |
9位 15.17 井手 健慎(1) 小林高(宮崎) |
9位 15.17 髙西 悠斗(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
11位 15.21 加藤 大夢(3) 鹿児島実業高(鹿児島) |
12位 15.24 稲葉 龍矢(2) 開新高(熊本) |
13位 15.30 坂井 勇介(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
14位 15.31 和田 麻里(3) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
15位 15.43 具志堅 源竜郎(1) 北山高(沖縄) |
16位 15.44 小森 龍星(3) 瓊浦高(長崎) |
17位 15.45 浜野 元気(2) 松浦高(長崎) |
18位 15.51 楠元 裕也(2) 藤蔭高(大分) |
19位 16.05 與那嶺 斗翔(1) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
20位 16.09 鉈落 照紀(3) 出水中央高(鹿児島) |
21位 16.17 桒原 晴希(3) 鶴崎工業高(大分) |
22位 16.24 川越 海翔(1) 日章学園高(宮崎) |
23位 16.28 仲本 永和(3) 宜野湾高(沖縄) |
24位 17.00 植松 蒼空(1) 唐津工業高(佐賀) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.08.26神村学園高(鹿児島) |
2位 1.09.29筑紫女学園高(福岡) |
3位 1.11.21北九州市立高(福岡) |
4位 1.11.41千原台高(熊本) |
5位 1.11.55諫早高(長崎) |
6位 1.12.02鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
7位 1.12.07鹿児島女子高(鹿児島) |
8位 1.12.09大分東明高(大分) |
9位 1.12.11白石高(佐賀) |
10位 1.12.25宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
11位 1.12.45九州国際大付高(福岡) |
12位 1.12.45ルーテル学院高(熊本) |
13位 1.14.09小林高(宮崎) |
14位 1.14.20熊本信愛高(熊本) |
15位 1.14.23長崎女子高(長崎) |
16位 1.15.32佐賀清和高(佐賀) |
17位 1.16.45北山高(沖縄) |
18位 1.19.13大分西高(大分) |
19位 1.19.51鎮西学院高(長崎) |
20位 1.20.28那覇西高(沖縄) |
21位 1.22.24鹿島高(佐賀) |
22位 1.22.29藤蔭高(大分) |
23位 1.27.15名護高(沖縄) |
24位 1.27.29都城泉ケ丘高(宮崎) |
決勝 |
1位 19.20 野田 真理耶(3) 北九州市立高(福岡) |
2位 19.34 福山 光(2) 筑紫女学園高(福岡) |
3位 19.38 田島 愛梨(3) 神村学園高(鹿児島) |
4位 19.51 平田 優月(3) ルーテル学院高(熊本) |
5位 19.51 田中 咲蘭(3) 諫早高(長崎) |
6位 19.53 藤元 あみ(3) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
7位 19.55 多田 妃奈(3) 大分東明高(大分) |
8位 20.03 朝吹 花菜(2) 九州国際大付高(福岡) |
9位 20.04 西村 美月(3) 千原台高(熊本) |
10位 20.05 田中 優衣(2) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
11位 20.06 蓑毛 愛子(2) 鹿児島女子高(鹿児島) |
12位 20.11 片山 乙葉(2) 小林高(宮崎) |
13位 20.15 弓山 彩乃(3) 佐賀清和高(佐賀) |
14位 20.27 髙木 咲良(1) 白石高(佐賀) |
15位 20.40 吉岡 美琴(3) 長崎女子高(長崎) |
16位 20.46 緒方 咲花(3) 熊本信愛高(熊本) |
17位 21.05 谷 佳純(1) 大分西高(大分) |
18位 21.06 仲村 奈穂(2) 北山高(沖縄) |
19位 22.02 山﨑 真衣(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
20位 22.20 伊波 澪(3) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
21位 22.58 古川 眞麻(2) 鹿島高(佐賀) |
22位 23.01 山城 瑚子(3) 名護高(沖縄) |
23位 23.11 水町 心春(2) 都城泉ケ丘高(宮崎) |
24位 23.35 岩尾 姫菜乃(2) 藤蔭高(大分) |
決勝 |
1位 14.10 金森 詩絵菜(1) 筑紫女学園高(福岡) |
1位 14.10 上野 優月(3) 神村学園高(鹿児島) |
3位 14.16 藤丸 結(3) 諫早高(長崎) |
4位 14.31 濵﨑 莉央(3) 千原台高(熊本) |
5位 14.36 小園 怜華(3) 鹿児島女子高(鹿児島) |
6位 14.42 中村 日菜多(3) ルーテル学院高(熊本) |
7位 14.44 下森 美咲(2) 北九州市立高(福岡) |
8位 14.46 橋本 奏(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
9位 14.47 河野 景(2) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
10位 14.50 平野 悠莉(1) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
11位 14.56 萩原 こころ(1) 大分東明高(大分) |
12位 14.58 甲斐 倖菜(3) 九州国際大付高(福岡) |
13位 15.09 榎本 こころ(3) 熊本信愛高(熊本) |
14位 15.13 永田 ひなの(3) 小林高(宮崎) |
15位 15.14 日数谷 愛弥(3) 長崎女子高(長崎) |
16位 15.37 保楊枝 乃綾(3) 佐賀清和高(佐賀) |
17位 15.49 親川 杏花(1) 北山高(沖縄) |
18位 16.29 眞田 陽芽(1) 大分西高(大分) |
19位 16.45 大城 ここの(1) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
20位 16.49 佐藤 優(1) 藤蔭高(大分) |
21位 16.50 山本 沙瑛(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
22位 16.59 松尾 一花(3) 鹿島高(佐賀) |
23位 17.10 荻堂 音花(3) 名護高(沖縄) |
24位 18.32 南谷 瞳(1) 都城泉ケ丘高(宮崎) |
決勝 |
1位 9.30 松本 明莉(3) 筑紫女学園高(福岡) |
2位 9.36 西川 歩夏(3) 神村学園高(鹿児島) |
3位 9.55 神田 美咲(1) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
4位 9.56 中川 千裕(3) 鹿児島女子高(鹿児島) |
5位 9.57 中島 遙音(2) 白石高(佐賀) |
5位 9.57 江藤 杏梨(2) 北九州市立高(福岡) |
7位 9.59 髙瀬 詩織(1) 諫早高(長崎) |
8位 10.00 境田 萌花(3) 千原台高(熊本) |
9位 10.13 関本 莉子(2) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
10位 10.15 角銅 菜々(1) ルーテル学院高(熊本) |
11位 10.19 永沼 妃織(1) 九州国際大付高(福岡) |
12位 10.30 大道 絆(3) 長崎女子高(長崎) |
12位 10.30 迫田 玖瑠海(3) 熊本信愛高(熊本) |
14位 10.32 浅倉 愛(3) 大分東明高(大分) |
15位 10.42 高司 果歩(2) 大分西高(大分) |
16位 10.43 河野 咲羽(1) 小林高(宮崎) |
17位 10.50 宜保 百香(3) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
18位 11.02 本村 琴美(2) 北山高(沖縄) |
19位 11.09 田中 美妃(3) 佐賀清和高(佐賀) |
20位 11.14 田中 陽菜(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
21位 11.29 藤家 和香(1) 鹿島高(佐賀) |
22位 11.30 笠野 怜彩(3) 藤蔭高(大分) |
23位 11.49 伊野波 美織(2) 名護高(沖縄) |
24位 13.54 原口 夏美(1) 都城泉ケ丘高(宮崎) |
決勝 |
1位 9.34 黒神 璃菜(1) 神村学園高(鹿児島) |
2位 9.40 有川 ひなの(2) 筑紫女学園高(福岡) |
3位 9.46 宮原 月渚(3) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
4位 9.47 平方 杏奈(1) 千原台高(熊本) |
5位 9.49 長谷川 凜佳(2) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
6位 9.50 弓指 菜穂(3) 鹿児島女子高(鹿児島) |
7位 9.51 糸瀬 陽菜(1) 諫早高(長崎) |
8位 9.52 前田 穂乃香(3) 白石高(佐賀) |
9位 9.53 髙杢 光希(3) 九州国際大付高(福岡) |
10位 9.56 緒方 陽花(2) 熊本信愛高(熊本) |
11位 9.59 西田 美乃里(3) 北九州市立高(福岡) |
12位 10.04 桑水流 彩香(3) 小林高(宮崎) |
13位 10.05 塚本 海碧(2) 佐賀清和高(佐賀) |
14位 10.07 宮川 紗耶(3) 大分西高(大分) |
14位 10.07 萩原 志歩(2) 長崎女子高(長崎) |
16位 10.17 松山 美結(1) ルーテル学院高(熊本) |
17位 10.33 和田 美月(3) 大分東明高(大分) |
18位 10.49 米村 咲笑(3) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
19位 10.51 植田 和奏(3) 藤蔭高(大分) |
20位 10.52 城間 風華(2) 北山高(沖縄) |
21位 11.11 仲与志 悠愛(2) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
22位 11.19 山崎 日葵(2) 鹿島高(佐賀) |
23位 11.50 城村 瑞穂(2) 都城泉ケ丘高(宮崎) |
24位 12.44 稲嶺 碧(1) 名護高(沖縄) |
決勝 |
1位 15.28 カリバカロライン(2) 神村学園高(鹿児島) |
2位 16.13 スーサンカモソ(3) 大分東明高(大分) |
3位 16.35 北野 寧々(3) 筑紫女学園高(福岡) |
4位 17.09 山口 綾(2) 白石高(佐賀) |
5位 17.19 境田 百花(3) 千原台高(熊本) |
6位 17.21 戸田 彩矢奈(3) 北九州市立高(福岡) |
7位 17.32 川上 羽詩(2) 九州国際大付高(福岡) |
8位 17.34 上柳 凜(1) 宮崎日大高(宮崎) |
9位 17.35 芝﨑 葉音(1) 鹿児島高(鹿児島) |
10位 17.39 坂口 日菜子(3) 鹿児島女子高(鹿児島) |
11位 17.40 吉田 あゆ(1) ルーテル学院高(熊本) |
12位 17.52 吉浦 明希(3) 長崎女子高(長崎) |
13位 17.56 生一 風花(1) 北山高(沖縄) |
14位 17.58 石川 美沙希(1) 小林高(宮崎) |
14位 17.58 扇 七帆(2) 諫早高(長崎) |
16位 17.59 藤本 喬子(3) 熊本信愛高(熊本) |
17位 18.26 古澤 由奈(1) 佐賀清和高(佐賀) |
18位 18.56 峰松 明日香(2) 鎮西学院高(長崎) |
19位 19.22 上原 麻梨楠(3) 那覇西高(沖縄) |
20位 19.39 川﨑 琴実(2) 鹿島高(佐賀) |
21位 19.44 駒井 美憂(3) 藤蔭高(大分) |
22位 20.02 黒肱 佳凛(1) 都城泉ケ丘高(宮崎) |
23位 20.50 吉本 思帆(3) 大分西高(大分) |
24位 22.31 比嘉 暖(2) 名護高(沖縄) |
コメント