決勝
|
1位 1.00.25 ジョセフ カランジャ:愛知製鋼 |
2位 1.00.32 マゴマ ベヌエル モゲニ:旭化成 |
3位 1.00.32 近藤 亮太:三菱重工 |
4位 1.00.33 茂木 圭次郎:旭化成 |
5位 1.00.33 今江 勇人:GMOインターネットG |
6位 1.00.34 ムソニ ムイル:JR東日本 |
7位 1.00.35 佐藤 悠基:SGH |
8位 1.00.36 KISAISA LEDAMA:Kao |
9位 1.00.39 砂岡 拓磨:コニカミノルタ |
10位 1.00.49 古賀 淳紫:安川電機 |
11位 1.00.52 林田 洋翔:三菱重工 |
12位 1.01.19 住田 優範:愛知製鋼 |
13位 1.01.34 土井 大輔:黒崎播磨 |
14位 1.01.42 服部 大暉:トヨタ紡織 |
15位 1.01.43 塩澤 稀夕:富士通 |
16位 1.01.44 鎌田 航生:ヤクルト |
17位 1.01.49 牟田 祐樹:日立物流 |
18位 1.01.52 西 研人:大阪ガス |
19位 1.01.54 宍倉 健浩:JR東日本 |
20位 1.01.55 田中 秀幸:トヨタ自動車 |
21位 1.01.55 松村 和樹:愛知製鋼 |
22位 1.01.55 北﨑 拓矢:NTT西日本 |
23位 1.01.56 赤﨑 暁:九電工 |
24位 1.01.56 大城 義己:トヨタ自動車九州 |
25位 1.01.58 山田 滉介:トヨタ紡織 |
26位 1.01.58 真船 恭輔:SUBARU |
27位 1.02.02 大六野 秀畝:旭化成 |
28位 1.02.07 寺内 將人:愛知製鋼 |
29位 1.02.07 井上 亮真:中電工 |
30位 1.02.07 金子 晃裕:コモディイイダ |
31位 1.02.09 横田 玖磨:トヨタ自動車九州 |
32位 1.02.13 ァ/田 駿佑:SUBARU |
33位 1.02.16 大隅 裕介:マツダ |
34位 1.02.17 木榑 杏祐:埼玉医科大学G |
35位 1.02.19 稲田 翔威:コモディイイダ |
36位 1.02.24 文元 慧:Kao |
37位 1.02.27 清水 颯大:大塚製薬 |
38位 1.02.31 寺嶌 渓一:JFEスチール |
39位 1.02.34 小野寺 悠:トヨタ紡織 |
40位 1.02.41 細森 大輔:YKK |
41位 1.02.45 三代 和弥:戸上電機製作所 |
42位 1.02.55 石川 裕之:愛三工業 |
43位 1.02.56 竹内 大地:トーエネック |
44位 1.02.57 鈴木 聖人:旭化成 |
45位 1.02.57 河野 琉威:トヨタ自動車九州 |
46位 1.02.59 佐藤 諒太:警視庁 |
47位 1.03.00 湯澤 舜:SGH |
48位 1.03.01 森山 真伍:YKK |
49位 1.03.01 手嶋 杏丞:旭化成 |
50位 1.03.03 川口 慧:コニカミノルタ |
51位 1.03.08 山口 浩勢:愛三工業 |
52位 1.03.18 松井 尚希:埼玉医科大学G |
53位 1.03.18 水野 裕司:NTN |
54位 1.03.20 ァ/倉 奨美:黒崎播磨 |
55位 1.03.21 関 稜汰:警視庁 |
56位 1.03.21 尾関 大成:中電工 |
57位 1.03.23 岡田 浩平:安川電機 |
58位 1.03.23 湯本 樹:富士山の銘水 |
59位 1.03.24 蝦夷森 章太:トーエネック |
60位 1.03.25 岩田 拓海:JFEスチール |
61位 1.03.25 藤川 拓也:中国電力 |
62位 1.03.28 辻村 公佑:大阪ガス |
63位 1.03.28 平賀 喜裕:自衛隊体育学校 |
64位 1.03.30 鈴木 大貴:YKK |
65位 1.03.31 坪井 響己:新電元工業 |
66位 1.03.32 内藤 圭太:愛知製鋼 |
67位 1.03.33 小山 裕太:トーエネック |
68位 1.03.43 森宗 渚:中国電力 |
69位 1.03.44 橋爪 孝安:SGH |
70位 1.03.49 山田 泰史:愛知製鋼 |
71位 1.03.49 畝 歩夢:埼玉医科大学G |
72位 1.03.51 山藤 篤司:トヨタ自動車 |
73位 1.03.52 小林 航央:新電元工業 |
74位 1.03.52 坪内 淳一:黒崎播磨 |
75位 1.03.53 髙橋 翔也:ヤクルト |
76位 1.03.55 親﨑 達朗:新電元工業 |
77位 1.03.55 杉山 魁声:Kao |
78位 1.03.56 熊橋 弘将:山陽特殊製鋼 |
79位 1.04.07 相沢 悠斗:コニカミノルタ |
80位 1.04.09 宮木 快盛:大塚製薬 |
81位 1.04.13 荻野 太成:旭化成 |
82位 1.04.14 横澤 清己:NTN |
83位 1.04.17 芹澤 昭紀:富士山の銘水 |
84位 1.04.22 吉山 侑佑:戸上電機製作所 |
85位 1.04.23 岩﨑 祐也:大阪ガス |
86位 1.04.23 朝賀 勇也:高田自衛隊 |
87位 1.04.24 畝 拓夢:日立物流 |
88位 1.04.26 安田 共貴:九電工 |
89位 1.04.31 石綿 宏人:埼玉医科大学G |
90位 1.04.33 川元 涼央:トクヤマ |
91位 1.04.45 川田 裕也:SUBARU |
92位 1.04.47 馬場 祐輔:小森コーポレーション |
93位 1.04.54 冨田 直樹:中央発條 |
94位 1.05.00 辻横 浩輝:大阪ガス |
95位 1.05.03 横田 佳介:コモディイイダ |
96位 1.05.04 山本 竜也:小森コーポレーション |
97位 1.05.05 上坂 優太:JFEスチール |
98位 1.05.06 岩佐 壱誠:大塚製薬 |
99位 1.05.08 木村 直樹:トクヤマ |
100位 1.05.12 藤本 拓:TTランナーズ |
101位 1.05.13 岩室 天輝:戸上電機製作所 |
102位 1.05.13 廣瀨 大貴:大阪ガス |
103位 1.05.24 秋山 雄飛:トップギア |
104位 1.05.36 石井 優樹:NTT西日本 |
105位 1.05.41 河田 健太郎:黒崎播磨 |
106位 1.05.53 橋本 崚:GMOインターネットG |
107位 1.06.07 栗原 啓吾:SUBARU |
108位 1.06.08 市田 拓海:警視庁 |
109位 1.06.08 池上 秀志:ライオンズ |
110位 1.06.30 青木 雄貴:コモディイイダ |
111位 1.06.32 安藤 駿:NDソフト |
112位 1.06.36 小山 陽平:NTN |
113位 1.06.39 蟹沢 淳平:トヨタ紡織 |
114位 1.06.42 小林 海葵:中電工 |
115位 1.06.49 吉井 龍太郎:YKK |
116位 1.06.51 藤井 祐希:トクヤマ |
117位 1.07.09 高山 侑大:ニッテツステンレス |
118位 1.07.33 上村 和生:大塚製薬 |
119位 1.07.47 水野 優希:愛知製鋼 |
120位 1.07.50 実近 力丸:武田薬品 |
121位 1.07.51 石川 雅之:JR西日本 |
122位 1.07.59 下 史典:トヨタ紡織 |
123位 1.08.22 小島 優作:YKK |
124位 1.08.26 川崎 貴裕:KRP ELITE |
125位 1.08.33 坂口 礼章:広島RC |
126位 1.08.36 江本 悟司:三菱自動車岡崎 |
127位 1.08.39 澤井 玄:作.AC北海道 |
128位 1.08.56 平田 治:NARA-Xアスリーツ |
129位 1.08.59 竹中 敏郎:岩国市役所 |
130位 1.09.03 浅野 有紀:武田薬品 |
131位 1.09.10 山本 啓輔:ホシザキ |
132位 1.09.11 奥原 康裕:トップギア |
133位 1.09.16 三原 叶雅:KRP ELITE |
134位 1.09.23 森山 幸人:ホシザキ |
135位 1.09.30 金内 健治:作.AC北海道 |
136位 1.09.32 中村 将太:トップギア |
137位 1.09.37 都野 泰平:ニッテツステンレス |
138位 1.09.39 山中 一輝:作.AC北海道 |
139位 1.09.55 渡邉 利典:GMOインターネットG |
140位 1.09.59 藤田 悠:岩国消防 |
141位 1.10.00 政近 裕貴:造幣局 |
142位 1.10.09 高村 拓哉:広島市役所 |
143位 1.10.11 島谷 樹:作.AC北海道 |
144位 1.10.12 西坪 高洋:島崎茶園 |
145位 1.10.18 柘植 翔太:広島RC |
146位 1.10.24 野上 翔平:東ソー |
147位 1.10.28 青野 勇紀:関西実業団連盟 |
148位 1.10.49 渡邊 賢:東ソー |
149位 1.10.52 土居森 諒:武田薬品 |
150位 1.10.54 粟田 貴明:GRlab |
151位 1.10.57 金子 和弘:トクヤマ |
152位 1.11.01 丸山 剛:島崎茶園 |
153位 1.11.12 島田 仁:JP日本郵政 |
154位 1.11.19 古山 義久:広島市役所 |
155位 1.11.38 小島 慎也:三菱自動車岡崎 |
156位 1.11.39 幟立 晃汰:トップギア |
157位 1.11.40 島崎 満光:島崎茶園 |
158位 1.11.51 小林 遼太郎:ホシザキ |
159位 1.11.55 柿島 瑞紀:大阪市役所 |
160位 1.12.03 車谷 慶介:広島市役所 |
161位 1.12.20 伊藤 潤:島崎茶園 |
162位 1.12.43 福永 竜也:三菱ケミカル |
163位 1.13.05 陶山 輝文:ホシザキ |
164位 1.13.07 有重 和人:JR西日本 |
165位 1.13.30 西岡 大輝:広島市役所 |
166位 1.13.32 竹田 悟史:大阪市役所 |
167位 1.13.33 見川 壮太:ホシザキ |
168位 1.13.48 伊藤 吉洋:トップギア |
169位 1.14.14 三宅 守圀:IRF |
170位 1.14.25 田中 亮太:作.AC北海道 |
171位 1.14.35 山下 雅人:東日本実業団連盟 |
172位 1.14.45 矢島 和樹:東日本実業団連盟 |
173位 1.14.47 原脇 慶:JR西日本 |
174位 1.14.53 長谷川 和彦:三菱ケミカル |
175位 1.15.00 福田 昌哉:広島県庁RC |
176位 1.15.01 朝倉 一樹:ホシザキ |
177位 1.15.12 後藤 大樹:後藤大樹 |
178位 1.15.15 揚田 将史:広島RC |
179位 1.15.36 外村 翼:GRlab |
180位 1.15.39 片山 雅博:トップギア |
181位 1.15.45 山本 淳:東日本実業団連盟 |
182位 1.15.59 諸熊 祥希:三菱自動車岡崎 |
183位 1.16.09 酒井 優一:JP日本郵政 |
184位 1.16.16 小林 尚生:パンたま~ず |
185位 1.16.43 下島 千明:多摩川クラブ |
DNF 木邑 駿:武田薬品 |
DNF 今井 崇人:旭化成 |
DNF 黒川 理:ST函南 |
DNF 竹入 英樹:広島市役所 |
DNF 岡本 祐樹:豊田自動織機 |
DNF 桧山 勝彦:トップギア |
DNF 櫻井 亮也:JFEスチール |
DNF 波平 憲人:広島RC |
DNF 森下 誠実:広島RC |
DNF 廣永 拓男:山口県庁 |
DNF 岩根 裕司:GRlab |
DNF 大竹 基之:パンたま~ず |
DNF 谷光 修二:島崎茶園 |
DNS 難波 天:トーエネック |
コメント