秋季北信越インカレ陸上
会場:西部緑地公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年10月15日
秋季北信越インカレ陸上2022
予選 1組 (1.6) |
1位 10.94 串田 幹士(4) 富山大(富山) |
2位 11.24 三好 生(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
3位 12.01 武盛 瑛二(1) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 12.18 西蔵 信吾(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
5位 12.34 氷上 翔太(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 土田 凪竜(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 池森 新大(2) 富山国際大(富山) |
DNS 山崎 夏輝(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
予選 2組 (0.7) |
1位 10.99 木下 直(3) 福井工大(福井) |
2位 11.19 的場 三樹(3) 富山大(富山) |
3位 11.38 上平 祥徳(1) 松本大(長野) |
4位 11.41 三輪 遼太(3) 新潟大(新潟) |
5位 11.97 吉田 康介(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
6位 11.98 本郷 晃紀(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
7位 12.06 今泉 公貴(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 12.43 橋本 康汰(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 河崎 魁(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
予選 3組 (0.7) |
1位 10.87 樋下 慶祐(6) 福井大(福井) |
2位 11.09 小坂 竜広(3) 福井工大(福井) |
3位 11.22 洞沢 光(4) 松本大(長野) |
4位 11.28 永渕 豊人(1) 新潟医福大(佐賀) |
5位 11.74 中川 愛斗(3) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 11.93 高山 拓夢(2) 松本大(長野) |
7位 12.12 向山 侑樹(3) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 五十嵐 大己(2) 新潟大(福島) |
予選 4組 (1.1) |
1位 10.87 霜鳥 仁(2) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
2位 10.92 ムガビ 崇美アラン(1) 富山大(富山) |
3位 11.30 佐藤 広淳(2) 新潟大(山形) |
4位 11.32 荻原 凌我(3) 松本大(長野) |
5位 11.71 八子 真知(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 11.78 庄司 拓真(4) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
7位 12.04 石政 駿佑(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
8位 12.05 栗林 雄大(4) 松本大(長野) |
予選 5組 (1.8) |
1位 10.89 平田 勇晟(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 11.19 亀田 晃弥(4) 石川高専(石川) |
3位 11.34 内田 颯人(1) 金沢大(石川) |
4位 11.44 木下 陽介(6) 富山大(富山) |
5位 11.55 松崎 巧実(4) 富山国際大(富山) |
6位 11.80 菊池 考紘(2) 金沢大(石川) |
7位 12.24 須藤 太輝(1) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNS 岡島 京矢(1) 福井工大(福井) |
予選 6組 (1.6) |
1位 10.96 鈴木 颯斗(3) 金沢大(石川) |
2位 11.08 土田 達己(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 11.10 広野 滉大(1) 富山大(富山) |
4位 11.19 野坂 泰誠(1) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 11.25 若林 圭汰(2) 信州大(長野) |
6位 11.69 加藤 将輔(6) 富山大(富山) |
7位 11.74 丸山 永嗣(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
8位 12.80 竹端 健太朗(2) 金沢大(石川) |
予選 7組 (1.5) |
1位 10.92 吉田 和範(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
2位 11.07 岡本 貫太(1) 富山大(富山) |
3位 11.11 前川 幸輝(2) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 11.28 太田 龍之介(5) 上越教大(新潟) |
5位 11.86 柴垣 颯大(1) 信州大(長野) |
6位 12.18 伊藤 隆志:金沢大(福井) |
7位 12.30 小林 樹生(4) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 大畑 琉翔(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
予選 8組 (0.2) |
1位 10.69 本間 和志(3) 富山大(富山) |
2位 10.90 土田 一馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 11.05 南保 陸駆(4) 金沢大(富山) |
4位 11.55 新田 剣矢(1) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
5位 11.84 池田 諒介(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
6位 12.06 川村 歩大(4) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
DNS 吉沢 悠太(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 佐々木 唯人(3) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
DNS 桜井 洋貴(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
予選 9組 (0.2) |
1位 10.84 金沢 和生(6) 新潟大(新潟) |
2位 11.08 坂東 立基(3) 金沢学院大(石川) |
3位 11.27 木戸 亮太(4) 松本大(長野) |
4位 11.44 赤沢 直樹(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
5位 11.47 山下 智史(2) 富山大(富山) |
6位 11.81 加藤 幹大(1) 金沢大(岡山) |
7位 12.13 佐藤 智哉(2) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
7位 11.88 宮下 颯太(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 浦本 雄史(3) 金沢大(石川) |
予選 10組 (0.7) |
1位 10.86 二階堂 陸(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 11.40 永森 俊(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
3位 11.84 村 正樹(4) 金沢大(石川) |
4位 11.91 中村 航成(3) 信州大(長野) |
5位 11.98 加藤 駿(2) 福井大(福井) |
DNS 田上 武龍(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
DNS 西倉 幸史(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 和田 響一(3) 松本大(長野) |
予選 11組 (2.2) |
1位 10.80 高木 京馬(4) 金沢大(石川) |
2位 10.96 間島 楓(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 11.36 岩下 航太朗(1) 新潟食農大(秋田) |
4位 11.44 先名 颯祐(3) 金沢大(石川) |
5位 11.54 沢出 朋耶(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
6位 11.65 山本 蓮(4) 富山大(富山) |
7位 11.73 勝田 玲央(4) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 松村 拓樹(M1) 新潟大(新潟) |
予選 12組 (0.5) |
1位 10.95 後藤 真幸(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 11.12 小島 巧実(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 11.25 村尾 亮太(4) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 11.26 北 浩志(3) 富山大(富山) |
5位 11.55 寺山 蓮(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
6位 11.65 古田 聖旺(1) 金沢大(石川) |
7位 11.93 吉田 朗人(2) 新潟大(富山) |
8位 11.98 斎藤 寛人(3) 信州大(長野) |
予選 13組 (1.1) |
1位 10.79 小根山 慶汰(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
2位 11.14 横谷 悠斗(4) 富山大(富山) |
3位 11.30 本多 翔(2) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
4位 11.74 深沢 尚仁(2) 松本大(長野) |
5位 12.23 塩沢 昂(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 安江 大登(3) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 井口 歩(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 船渡 悠真(1) 福井大(福井) |
予選 14組 (1.7) |
1位 10.76 原 夢輝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 11.02 内山 友貴(1) 松本大(長野) |
3位 11.28 榧森 悠介(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
4位 11.54 金田 綾祐(1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 11.75 平塚 奎輝(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
6位 12.93 角田 捷太郎(4) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
DNF 北西 大希(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
DNS 村松 和久(4) 福井大(福井) |
予選 15組 (2.1) |
1位 10.64 松本 陸(4) 信州大(長野) |
2位 10.69 奥村 慎太郎(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
3位 11.23 鳥山 侑星(3) 福井大(福井) |
4位 11.28 今井 頼人(1) 松本大(長野) |
5位 11.34 井坂 翔(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
6位 11.59 大月 武(1) 信州大(長野) |
7位 11.86 伊藤 岬輝(2) 富山大(富山) |
8位 11.99 滝沢 大進(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
DNS 蔵富 真吾(4) 金沢大(石川) |
予選 16組 (2.0) |
1位 10.90 原山 祥(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 11.21 浅井 翔太(2) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 11.58 朝倉 雅也(3) 富山大(富山) |
4位 11.67 佐藤 悠太(3) 富山大(富山) |
5位 12.03 氷見 敬太(4) 信州大(長野) |
6位 12.02 佐藤 潤一(2) 新潟大(秋田) |
DNS 木村 伊吹(4) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 宮川 和也(1) 新潟医福大(青森) |
予選 17組 (2.1) |
1位 10.90 古寺 竜都(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 11.12 高橋 江成(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
3位 11.15 高藤 翔(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 11.34 加藤 大誠(2) 富山大(富山) |
5位 11.57 八木 真(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
6位 11.81 大東 正忠(2) 金沢大(石川) |
7位 11.97 庭野 竜之介(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 今井 夏希(2) 松本大(長野) |
予選 18組 (1.6) |
1位 11.03 宮本 光(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
2位 11.22 行方 大介(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 11.29 柳取 海道(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 11.39 松嶌 一樹(1) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 11.42 伝田 聖弥(4) 信州大(長野) |
6位 11.63 北原 銀太(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
7位 11.85 丸谷 将也(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
8位 11.89 山本 凌雅(1) 信州大(長野) |
予選 19組 (2.3) |
1位 10.77 小泉 侑真:富山大(富山) |
2位 11.12 長井 翼(1) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
3位 11.26 前田 優生(4) 富山国際大(富山) |
4位 11.26 小田 隼斗(1) 松本大(長野) |
5位 11.30 寺島 侑世(4) 福井工大(福井) |
6位 11.47 小山 智也(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 11.78 堀 惟翔(2) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 至令 歩夢(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
準決勝 1組 (0.8) |
1位 10.45 本間 和志(3) 富山大(富山) |
2位 10.78 小根山 慶汰(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
3位 10.83 吉田 和範(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
4位 10.91 平田 勇晟(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 10.96 二階堂 陸(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 11.11 間島 楓(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 11.19 内山 友貴(1) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 鈴木 颯斗(3) 金沢大(石川) |
準決勝 2組 (1.5) |
1位 10.48 金沢 和生(6) 新潟大(新潟) |
2位 10.56 木下 直(3) 福井工大(福井) |
3位 10.60 松本 陸(4) 信州大(長野) |
4位 10.74 奥村 慎太郎(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
5位 10.93 高木 京馬(4) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 10.93 宮本 光(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
7位 10.98 古寺 竜都(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
8位 11.04 原山 祥(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
準決勝 3組 (0.4) |
1位 10.68 小泉 侑真:富山大(富山) |
2位 10.73 原 夢輝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 10.80 樋下 慶祐(6) 福井大(福井) |
4位 10.80 土田 一馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 10.86 串田 幹士(4) 富山大(富山) |
6位 10.96 霜鳥 仁(2) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
6位 10.96 ムガビ 崇美アラン(1) 富山大(富山) |
8位 11.00 後藤 真幸(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
決勝 (0.8) |
1位 10.54 本間 和志(3) 富山大(富山) |
2位 10.60 木下 直(3) 福井工大(福井) |
3位 10.68 金沢 和生(6) 新潟大(新潟) |
4位 10.77 松本 陸(4) 信州大(長野) |
5位 10.82 小根山 慶汰(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
6位 10.83 原 夢輝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 10.86 小泉 侑真:富山大(富山) |
8位 10.94 奥村 慎太郎(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
予選 1組 (-0.3) |
1位 22.36 浪岡 稜(2) 新潟医福大(秋田) |
2位 22.56 土田 達己(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 23.21 小田 隼斗(1) 松本大(長野) |
4位 23.36 高橋 江成(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
4位 23.36 古田 聖旺(1) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 23.48 本多 翔(2) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
7位 23.64 林 亮太(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
8位 24.84 武盛 瑛二(1) 福井工大(福井) |
予選 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 22.55 金子 将大(4) 福井工大(福井) |
2位 22.61 河井 朋哉(4) 福井工大(福井) |
3位 22.80 間島 楓(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 23.29 奥村 栄太郎(6) 上越教大(石川) |
5位 23.29 前川 幸輝(2) 福井工大(福井) |
6位 23.48 井坂 翔(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
7位 24.14 丸山 永嗣(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 仲盛 大志(5) 富山大(富山) |
予選 3組 (1.0) |
1位 22.74 高井 智基(4) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
2位 22.79 古寺 竜都(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 25.48 小野 颯斗(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNS 藤本 隼那(3) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 至令 歩夢(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
DNS 広野 滉大(1) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 岡島 京矢(1) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 荻原 凌我(3) 松本大(長野) |
予選 4組 (0.1) |
1位 22.16 小根山 慶汰(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
2位 22.43 高木 京馬(4) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 22.99 村尾 亮太(4) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 23.12 柳取 海道(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 24.63 堀 惟翔(2) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 26.48 竹端 健太朗(2) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 大月 武(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 小坪 聖人(M2) 富山大(富山) |
予選 5組 (1.4) |
1位 22.46 小泉 侑真:富山大(富山) |
2位 22.67 宮崎 隼(1) 新潟医福大(岩手) |
3位 22.98 武富 聖人(M1) 金沢大(奈良) |
4位 23.13 佐藤 広淳(2) 新潟大(山形) |
5位 23.19 野坂 泰誠(1) 福井工大(福井) |
6位 23.37 滝沢 瑞樹(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 24.42 鈴木 亮汰(1) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 五十嵐 大己(2) 新潟大(福島) |
予選 6組 (2.3) |
1位 22.29 永井 颯太(2) 松本大(長野) |
2位 23.19 高藤 翔(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
3位 23.20 臼島 祥平(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
4位 23.39 池口 直希(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
5位 24.10 寺山 蓮(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
DNS 原山 祥(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 宮川 和也(1) 新潟医福大(青森) |
DNS 行方 大介(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
予選 7組 (-0.8) |
1位 22.25 岡本 貫太(1) 富山大(富山) |
2位 22.53 後藤 真幸(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 22.54 富永 瞬汰(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 22.68 霜鳥 仁(2) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
5位 22.87 青柳 璃空(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 23.66 池田 諒介(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
7位 24.79 桜井 洋貴(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 保科 太一(1) 松本大(長野) |
予選 8組 (2.1) |
1位 22.48 平田 勇晟(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 23.12 内山 友貴(1) 松本大(長野) |
3位 23.26 小山 智也(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 23.42 田村 綺瑠(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
5位 23.82 中川 愛斗(3) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 24.93 高山 拓夢(2) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 佐藤 悠太(3) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 小島 巧実(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
予選 9組 (1.1) |
1位 22.06 本間 和志(3) 富山大(富山) |
2位 22.16 土田 一馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 22.46 鈴木 龍馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 23.21 内倉 大喜(4) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 23.44 上平 祥徳(1) 松本大(長野) |
6位 23.78 田辺 晴也(4) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 南出 武尊(3) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 村松 和久(4) 福井大(福井) |
予選 10組 (0.4) |
1位 22.71 奥村 慎太郎(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
2位 22.86 木戸 亮太(4) 松本大(長野) |
3位 23.44 小山 和馬(3) 信州大(長野) |
4位 23.53 進藤 泰良(3) 新潟大(秋田) |
5位 23.95 佐藤 寿樹(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
6位 27.89 野口 裕紀(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 今井 夏希(2) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 木下 直(3) 福井工大(福井) |
予選 11組 (0.7) |
1位 21.92 青木 遥可(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 22.12 金沢 和生(6) 新潟大(新潟) |
3位 22.46 吉村 笙吾(2) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 23.19 長井 翼(1) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
5位 23.66 佐藤 智哉(2) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
6位 24.11 八木 真(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
7位 25.07 栗林 雄大(4) 松本大(長野) |
8位 25.90 須藤 太輝(1) 上越教大(新潟) |
予選 12組 (-0.2) |
1位 22.10 高橋 和真:長野高専(長野) |
2位 22.17 吉田 和範(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
3位 22.77 阿部 隼人(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 22.95 内堀 尚斗(1) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 23.31 松嶌 一樹(1) 福井工大(福井) |
6位 23.42 赤沢 直樹(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
7位 24.06 山下 智史(2) 富山大(富山) |
8位 24.45 深沢 尚仁(2) 松本大(長野) |
予選 13組 (1.0) |
1位 22.26 原 夢輝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 23.11 鳥山 侑星(3) 福井大(福井) |
3位 23.70 三輪 遼太(3) 新潟大(新潟) |
4位 27.32 角田 捷太郎(4) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
DNS 土田 凪竜(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 木村 伊吹(4) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 杉下 健(3) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 蔵富 真吾(4) 金沢大(石川) |
準決勝 1組 (2.1) |
1位 21.56 小泉 侑真:富山大(富山) |
2位 21.70 高橋 和真:長野高専(長野) |
3位 21.71 吉田 和範(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
4位 21.78 土田 一馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 21.98 小根山 慶汰(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
5位 21.98 平田 勇晟(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 22.14 土田 達己(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
8位 22.38 富永 瞬汰(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
準決勝 2組 (1.5) |
1位 21.81 永井 颯太(2) 松本大(長野) |
2位 22.01 青木 遥可(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 22.31 吉村 笙吾(2) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 22.41 奥村 慎太郎(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
5位 22.44 鈴木 龍馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 22.48 宮崎 隼(1) 新潟医福大(岩手) |
7位 22.90 高井 智基(4) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
8位 25.53 原 夢輝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
準決勝 3組 (1.3) |
1位 21.66 金沢 和生(6) 新潟大(新潟) |
2位 22.06 浪岡 稜(2) 新潟医福大(秋田) |
3位 22.07 岡本 貫太(1) 富山大(富山) |
4位 22.12 高木 京馬(4) 金沢大(石川) |
5位 22.33 金子 将大(4) 福井工大(福井) |
6位 22.42 後藤 真幸(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 22.68 河井 朋哉(4) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 本間 和志(3) 富山大(富山) |
決勝 (1.3) |
1位 21.61 金沢 和生(6) 新潟大(新潟) |
2位 21.71 青木 遥可(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 21.75 小泉 侑真:富山大(富山) |
4位 21.77 永井 颯太(2) 松本大(長野) |
5位 21.85 吉田 和範(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
6位 21.89 土田 一馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 21.93 高橋 和真:長野高専(長野) |
8位 22.16 浪岡 稜(2) 新潟医福大(秋田) |
予選 1組 |
1位 49.67 矢野 哲平(5) 長岡高専(新潟) |
2位 50.90 藤本 一樹(4) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 52.57 今井 頼人(1) 松本大(長野) |
4位 53.89 寺尾 祐哉(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
5位 55.30 岡坂 麟太郎(1) 福井大(福井) |
DNS 池ケ谷 賢吾(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 内堀 尚斗(1) 福井工大(福井) |
予選 2組 |
1位 49.30 星野 大空(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 51.18 向井 神武(4) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 51.47 中山 一心(1) 富山大(富山) |
4位 54.48 工藤 滉樹(2) 新潟大(山形) |
5位 59.25 沢田 大輔(6) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 霜鳥 仁(2) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
DNS 武富 聖人(M1) 金沢大(奈良) |
予選 3組 |
1位 51.13 中野 悠(5) 長岡高専(新潟) |
2位 51.38 今井 陽(1) 富山大(富山) |
3位 51.40 本間 寛大(2) 新潟医福大(北海道) |
4位 52.63 土佐 基己(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
5位 53.94 内藤 康介(3) 福井大(福井) |
6位 54.34 伊藤 岬輝(2) 富山大(富山) |
7位 57.15 小野 颯斗(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
予選 4組 |
1位 48.96 中松 雅貴(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
2位 49.81 青柳 璃空(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 50.11 富永 瞬汰(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 52.38 鈴木 颯(2) 松本大(長野) |
5位 54.01 伊藤 蒼真(1) 信州大(長野) |
6位 54.41 杉下 健(3) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 保科 太一(1) 松本大(長野) |
予選 5組 |
1位 50.05 鈴木 龍馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 52.59 浦本 雄史(3) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 53.27 臼島 祥平(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
4位 53.59 内倉 大喜(4) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 54.27 鈴木 亮汰(1) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 54.39 芝野 泰志(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 三沢 翔大(2) 新潟医福大(秋田) |
予選 6組 |
1位 50.13 阿部 隼人(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 50.18 浪岡 稜(2) 新潟医福大(秋田) |
3位 50.56 辰野 友紀(4) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 51.14 高井 智基(4) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
5位 54.58 友利 泰智(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
6位 56.06 野間 奨五(3) 信州大(三重) |
7位 56.10 林 翔永(2) 富山国際大(富山) |
DNS 田上 武龍(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
予選 7組 |
1位 49.69 金子 将大(4) 福井工大(福井) |
2位 49.84 山本 直弥(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
3位 51.23 富田 琉生(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 52.16 滝沢 瑞樹(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 54.35 太田 夏暉(2) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 和田 響一(3) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 萩野 由大(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 仲盛 大志(5) 富山大(富山) |
予選 8組 |
1位 49.60 河井 朋哉(4) 福井工大(福井) |
2位 50.10 岡田 虹太(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 50.83 中村 雄飛(4) 金沢大(石川) |
4位 52.65 林 亮太(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 54.50 小松田 悠太(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
6位 54.60 井村 健太郎(1) 金沢大(石川) |
7位 55.36 川西 菖聖(3) 新潟大(富山) |
DNS 山下 直都(3) 福井工大(福井) |
決勝 |
1位 48.17 中松 雅貴(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
2位 48.97 星野 大空(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 49.46 矢野 哲平(5) 長岡高専(新潟) |
4位 49.68 山本 直弥(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
5位 50.29 鈴木 龍馬(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 50.31 金子 将大(4) 福井工大(福井) |
7位 50.57 河井 朋哉(4) 福井工大(福井) |
8位 50.78 青柳 璃空(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
予選 1組 |
1位 1.56.18 矢野 哲平(5) 長岡高専(新潟) |
2位 1.56.75 尾崎 康佑(2) 信州大(長野) |
3位 1.57.51 山下 直都(3) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 2.00.86 向井 神武(4) 金沢大(石川) |
5位 2.02.71 中野 聖樹(2) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 城家 悠馬(1) 富山大(富山) |
DNF 土佐 基己(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
予選 2組 |
1位 1.56.21 中村 駿吾(5) 信州大(長野) |
2位 1.58.61 山添 大河(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
3位 1.58.99 石田 蒼空(1) 新潟医福大(埼玉) |
4位 1.59.42 福与 真生琉(1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 2.01.51 佐藤 稜馬(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
6位 2.07.23 杉本 裕貫(1) 富山大(富山) |
7位 2.10.17 加藤 真之(2) 金沢大(石川) |
8位 2.40.53 石田 慎悟(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
予選 3組 |
1位 1.57.52 高橋 一輝(S2) 長野高専(長野) |
2位 2.00.02 嶺蔭 優翔(2) 新潟医福大(石川) |
3位 2.02.65 五十嵐 俊彦(4) 新潟大(富山) |
4位 2.05.10 細田 勝太(M1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 2.09.95 橋本 太一(1) 信州大(長野) |
6位 2.15.75 工藤 滉樹(2) 新潟大(山形) |
DNS 富田 琉生(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
予選 4組 |
1位 1.58.60 桶田 翔陽(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
2位 1.59.82 岡田 虹太(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 2.00.56 関 翔馬(2) 信州大(長野) |
4位 2.06.58 芝野 泰志(2) 信州大(長野) |
5位 2.11.33 富田 将仁(1) 福井大(福井) |
DNS 三沢 翔大(2) 新潟医福大(秋田) |
DNS 高木 俊弥(3) 福井大(福井) |
予選 5組 |
1位 2.00.28 上月 隆徳(3) 新潟大(京都) |
2位 2.00.95 池田 丈(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
3位 2.04.36 林 諒(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
4位 2.04.37 岩月 咲人(1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 2.06.50 元藤 大耀(3) 金沢大(富山) |
6位 2.11.54 橋本 淳希(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 石崎 孟(4) 金沢大(富山) |
DNS 人見 優太郎(2) 富山大(富山) |
予選 6組 |
1位 1.57.85 女屋 龍司(4) 金沢大(群馬) |
2位 1.59.97 堀井 睦生(2) 富山大(富山) |
3位 2.01.28 後藤 爽生(2) 金沢大(石川) |
4位 2.02.65 中野 悠(5) 長岡高専(新潟) |
5位 2.07.24 野間 奨五(3) 信州大(三重) |
6位 2.10.62 草薙 啓太(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
7位 2.12.27 加藤 友輝(2) 信州大(長野) |
予選 7組 |
1位 1.57.07 牧田 蒼斗(M1) 信州大(長野) |
2位 2.01.99 山腰 陸斗(2) 新潟大(岐阜) |
3位 2.03.35 福嶋 明大(2) 信州大(長野) |
4位 2.04.98 杉浦 太彦(3) 金沢大(石川) |
5位 2.08.38 山田 拓耶(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
6位 2.11.93 高橋 亜王斗(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
7位 2.22.50 沢田 大輔(6) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 秋生 智大(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 1.51.52 高橋 一輝(S2) 長野高専(長野) |
2位 1.53.08 牧田 蒼斗(M1) 信州大(長野) |
3位 1.53.89 矢野 哲平(5) 長岡高専(新潟) |
4位 1.55.29 女屋 龍司(4) 金沢大(群馬) |
5位 1.56.98 中村 駿吾(5) 信州大(長野) |
6位 1.58.70 上月 隆徳(3) 新潟大(京都) |
7位 1.59.39 尾崎 康佑(2) 信州大(長野) |
8位 2.08.92 桶田 翔陽(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
予選 1組 |
1位 4.06.79 上月 隆徳(3) 新潟大(京都) |
2位 4.07.61 若杉 海杜(4) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
3位 4.08.57 尾崎 康佑(2) 信州大(長野) |
4位 4.10.64 三林 明弥(3) 信州大(京都) |
5位 4.12.35 福与 真生琉(1) 信州大(長野) |
6位 4.15.34 池田 丈(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
7位 4.15.74 関 翔馬(2) 信州大(長野) |
8位 4.17.10 大植 祥吾(1) 信州大(長野) |
9位 4.21.25 三岡 拓実(3) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
10位 4.28.30 佐々木 楓(1) 信州大(長野) |
11位 4.30.73 中井 柾希(1) 信州大(長野) |
12位 4.31.15 元藤 大耀(3) 金沢大(富山) |
13位 4.32.60 加藤 真之(2) 金沢大(石川) |
14位 4.40.80 斎藤 雅樹(2) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
15位 5.07.99 羽田野 寛朗(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNS 石田 慎悟(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
予選 2組 |
1位 3.56.21 二宮 秀(M1) 富山大(富山) |
2位 4.03.03 中村 駿吾(5) 信州大(長野) |
3位 4.04.57 福嶋 明大(2) 信州大(長野) |
4位 4.06.42 牧田 蒼斗(M1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 4.07.09 堀井 睦生(2) 富山大(富山) |
6位 4.07.82 上甲 和樹(2) 信州大(愛媛) |
7位 4.07.86 三谷 拓也(3) 金沢大(石川) |
8位 4.10.05 池田 悠司(4) 松本大(長野) |
9位 4.13.59 後藤 爽生(2) 金沢大(石川) |
10位 4.14.95 五十嵐 俊彦(4) 新潟大(富山) |
11位 4.22.08 新谷 悠斗(3) 富山大(富山) |
12位 4.28.46 橋本 淳希(1) 信州大(長野) |
13位 4.28.73 橋本 太一(1) 信州大(長野) |
14位 4.32.16 野村 哲司(2) 金沢大(岐阜) |
15位 4.36.62 山田 拓耶(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
16位 4.39.68 会田 渉斗(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNS 吉沢 悠太(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
予選 3組 |
1位 4.08.81 黒岩 優斗(3) 松本大(長野) |
2位 4.09.21 飯山 翔(1) 信州大(長野) |
3位 4.09.83 松林 直亮(3) 信州大(長野) |
4位 4.13.00 井澗 洸太(3) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 4.13.98 山腰 陸斗(2) 新潟大(岐阜) |
6位 4.16.31 細田 勝太(M1) 信州大(長野) |
7位 4.17.81 岩月 咲人(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 4.25.00 林 諒(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
9位 4.27.38 佐藤 稜馬(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
10位 4.30.05 長谷川 侑祐(1) 上越教大(新潟) |
11位 4.30.87 吉田 大葵(2) 富山県立大(富山) |
12位 4.38.82 草薙 啓太(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
DNS 加藤 友輝(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 寺沢 優人(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNS 福光 竜之介(3) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 桶田 翔陽(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 3.57.37 二宮 秀(M1) 富山大(富山) |
2位 3.57.68 中村 駿吾(5) 信州大(長野) |
3位 3.58.35 松林 直亮(3) 信州大(長野) |
4位 4.00.99 福嶋 明大(2) 信州大(長野) |
5位 4.01.20 飯山 翔(1) 信州大(長野) |
6位 4.01.70 黒岩 優斗(3) 松本大(長野) |
7位 4.02.47 三林 明弥(3) 信州大(京都) |
8位 4.04.11 若杉 海杜(4) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
9位 4.05.41 上月 隆徳(3) 新潟大(京都) |
10位 4.06.14 堀井 睦生(2) 富山大(富山) |
11位 4.06.60 三谷 拓也(3) 金沢大(石川) |
12位 4.06.95 尾崎 康佑(2) 信州大(長野) |
13位 4.07.37 井澗 洸太(3) 福井工大(福井) |
14位 4.07.46 牧田 蒼斗(M1) 信州大(長野) |
15位 4.07.93 上甲 和樹(2) 信州大(愛媛) |
決勝 1組 |
1位 16.01.81 高橋 惇央(2) 新潟大(宮城) |
2位 16.12.60 木下 詩音(2) 金沢大(福井) |
3位 16.20.03 矢田 英康(4) 富山大(富山) |
4位 16.24.48 佐藤 俊介(1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 16.25.77 土田 光輝(1) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 16.25.96 才願 吉生(3) 金沢工大(石川) |
7位 16.28.41 三岡 拓実(3) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
8位 16.33.84 高橋 巧(6) 信州大(長野) |
9位 16.53.42 根本 秀平(2) 信州大(三重) |
10位 17.00.78 山口 龍之介(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
11位 17.07.14 杉山 温夢(3) 信州大(長野) |
12位 17.12.94 豊原 拓海(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
13位 17.15.03 斎藤 雅樹(2) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
14位 17.31.12 中井 柾希(1) 信州大(長野) |
15位 17.40.94 川上 玄(2) 信州大(長野) |
16位 17.48.06 富村 幸三(1) 富山大(富山) |
17位 18.03.06 坂本 一真(3) 富山大(富山) |
18位 18.26.21 野村 哲司(2) 金沢大(岐阜) |
19位 18.38.38 三沢 伊織(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
20位 18.42.56 仲原 航生(1) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
21位 18.58.32 橋本 和樹(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
22位 19.13.03 森田 琉生(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 嶋本 友樹(4) 信州大(山口) |
決勝 2組 |
1位 15.04.96 中戸 元貴(1) 新潟大(岩手) |
2位 15.15.56 飯山 翔(1) 信州大(長野) |
3位 15.27.22 今井 誉康(2) 富山大(富山) |
4位 15.33.01 朝 倉 啓 斗(2) 新潟大(秋田) |
5位 15.33.96 有元 裕人(2) 信州大(長野) |
6位 15.49.48 大植 祥吾(1) 信州大(長野) |
7位 15.50.12 出沢 周大(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 15.56.48 新谷 悠斗(3) 富山大(富山) |
9位 15.56.53 原崎 仁貴(1) 信州大(愛知) |
10位 15.58.72 鈴木 丈太(6) 信州大(長野) |
11位 16.03.20 佐藤 勇太(1) 新潟大(富山) |
12位 16.08.35 尾頭 樹音(1) 信州大(愛知) |
13位 16.14.74 上田 仁太(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
14位 16.18.94 福光 竜之介(3) 金沢大(石川) |
15位 16.24.99 中島 正太(3) 新潟大(埼玉) |
16位 16.33.38 大峡 謙(1) 新潟大(長野) |
17位 16.37.07 薮中 雅也(2) 信州大(長野) |
18位 16.38.30 落合 亮太(4) 信州大(長野) |
19位 16.51.60 斎藤 廉(3) 富山大(富山) |
20位 16.59.22 佐々木 楓(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 井澗 洸太(3) 福井工大(福井) |
DNS 小畑 侑世(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 高桑 涼(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
決勝 3組 |
1位 14.46.38 松林 直亮(3) 信州大(長野) |
2位 14.54.10 二宮 秀(M1) 富山大(富山) |
3位 14.56.57 鈴木 聖矢(3) 富山大(富山) |
4位 15.00.33 土肥 嵩己(4) 富山大(富山) |
5位 15.03.82 上甲 和樹(2) 信州大(愛媛) |
6位 15.07.59 池田 悠司(4) 松本大(長野) |
7位 15.07.83 長谷川 昂輝(2) 信州大(長野) |
8位 15.11.00 三林 明弥(3) 信州大(京都) |
9位 15.15.39 黒岩 優斗(3) 松本大(長野) |
10位 15.18.71 佐藤 樹(3) 新潟大(福島) |
11位 15.22.40 鶴見 航大(3) 信州大(長野) |
12位 15.26.51 高頭 輝(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
13位 15.29.27 吉岡 篤史(4) 信州大(長野) |
14位 15.29.81 渡辺 真大(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
15位 15.31.05 若杉 海杜(4) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
16位 15.32.49 田中 悠貴(1) 信州大(長野) |
17位 15.35.55 遠藤 颯人(3) 金沢工大(石川) |
18位 15.35.92 羽鳥 紘文(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
19位 15.41.38 谷端 良鷹(2) 新潟大(栃木) |
20位 15.51.96 菅沼 直紘(3) 信州大(長野) |
21位 16.17.96 佐藤 匠(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNF 木原 朋哉(2) 新潟大(富山) |
DNS 古石 浩太郎(2) 信州大(滋賀) |
決勝 |
1位 31.28.78 渡辺 真大(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
2位 31.33.50 池田 悠司(4) 松本大(長野) |
3位 31.33.80 中戸 元貴(1) 新潟大(岩手) |
4位 31.37.24 土肥 嵩己(4) 富山大(富山) |
5位 31.41.35 佐藤 樹(3) 新潟大(福島) |
6位 31.51.21 鶴見 航大(3) 信州大(長野) |
7位 32.09.56 長谷川 昂輝(2) 信州大(長野) |
8位 32.15.69 木原 朋哉(2) 新潟大(富山) |
9位 32.16.64 菅沼 直紘(3) 信州大(長野) |
10位 32.18.06 朝 倉 啓 斗(2) 新潟大(秋田) |
11位 32.37.32 遠藤 颯人(3) 金沢工大(石川) |
12位 33.00.02 原崎 仁貴(1) 信州大(愛知) |
13位 33.00.60 佐藤 勇太(1) 新潟大(富山) |
14位 33.01.87 古石 浩太郎(2) 信州大(滋賀) |
15位 33.03.48 上田 仁太(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
16位 33.03.62 金子 敦哉(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
17位 33.15.75 佐藤 匠(1) 信州大(長野) |
18位 33.16.09 谷端 良鷹(2) 新潟大(栃木) |
19位 33.18.53 尾頭 樹音(1) 信州大(愛知) |
20位 33.26.51 羽鳥 紘文(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
21位 33.48.06 小中 龍之介(4) 信州大(長野) |
22位 33.56.69 高橋 巧(6) 信州大(長野) |
23位 34.04.76 薮中 雅也(2) 信州大(長野) |
24位 34.05.57 大峡 謙(1) 新潟大(長野) |
25位 34.07.12 佐藤 俊介(1) 信州大(長野) |
26位 34.13.87 田中 悠貴(1) 信州大(長野) |
27位 34.14.34 瀬戸 優孝(2) 松本大(長野) |
28位 34.36.05 高橋 惇央(2) 新潟大(宮城) |
29位 34.36.73 中島 正太(3) 新潟大(埼玉) |
30位 35.46.83 才願 吉生(3) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 高頭 輝(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNS 松野 伊吹(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
DNF 小畑 侑世(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 飯山 翔(1) 信州大(長野) |
予選 1組 (1.7) |
1位 14.51 原 駿介(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
2位 14.71 佐藤 宝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 15.38 田辺 晴也(4) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 15.77 黒田 博貴(M1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
5位 15.90 遠山 凌央(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
DSQ 坂本 健真(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 古田 聖旺(1) 金沢大(石川) |
予選 2組 (2.0) |
1位 15.01 飯田 圭祐(3) 福井工大(福井) |
2位 15.21 山田 宏暉(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
3位 15.38 山本 温人(3) 長岡技科大(新潟) |
4位 15.49 清田 渉矢(2) 福井大(福井) |
5位 16.02 北原 銀太(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
6位 16.21 石政 駿佑(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
7位 16.60 平松 薫(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
8位 17.12 池口 直希(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
予選 3組 (0.7) |
1位 14.98 高桑 稜世(3) 新潟大(北海道) |
2位 15.08 小坪 聖人(M2) 富山大(富山) |
3位 15.28 片桐 涼(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 15.69 中沢 颯太(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
5位 15.83 中村 駿太(4) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNF 高橋 和寿(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 浜田 仁介(2) 信州大(長野) |
決勝 (0.9) |
1位 14.57 原 駿介(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
2位 14.79 佐藤 宝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 14.86 高桑 稜世(3) 新潟大(北海道) |
4位 14.88 山本 温人(3) 長岡技科大(新潟) |
5位 15.21 小坪 聖人(M2) 富山大(富山) |
6位 15.27 山田 宏暉(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
7位 15.31 片桐 涼(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
8位 15.50 田辺 晴也(4) 福井工大(福井) |
9位 15.77 飯田 圭祐(3) 福井工大(福井) |
予選 1組 |
1位 55.26 宮崎 隼(1) 新潟医福大(岩手) |
2位 57.16 内山 晃輔(2) 松本大(長野) |
3位 58.19 高桑 稜世(3) 新潟大(北海道) |
4位 59.09 西蔵 信吾(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
5位 60.73 佐藤 宝(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 松村 拓樹(M1) 新潟大(新潟) |
DNS 浜田 仁介(2) 信州大(長野) |
予選 2組 |
1位 54.26 中松 雅貴(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
2位 55.61 高野 泰地(1) 富山大(富山) |
3位 58.21 三好 生(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
4位 58.90 原 駿介(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
5位 59.94 能沢 蒼大(3) 富山県立大(富山) |
DNS 星野 大空(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 林 京汰(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
予選 3組 |
1位 54.80 洞沢 光(4) 松本大(長野) |
2位 57.65 遠山 凌央(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
3位 57.86 寺島 侑世(4) 福井工大(福井) |
4位 58.37 押切 零旺(1) 新潟医福大(山形) |
5位 60.04 宮田 和弥(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
6位 61.78 加藤 幹大(1) 金沢大(岡山) |
DNS 高橋 和寿(2) 信州大(長野) |
予選 4組 |
1位 55.08 山本 温人(3) 長岡技科大(新潟) |
2位 55.09 片桐 涼(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 56.25 高野 航汰(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
4位 58.19 飯田 圭祐(3) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 59.28 川西 菖聖(3) 新潟大(富山) |
6位 59.66 清田 渉矢(2) 福井大(福井) |
7位 62.61 平松 薫(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
決勝 |
1位 52.91 中松 雅貴(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
2位 53.89 宮崎 隼(1) 新潟医福大(岩手) |
3位 54.38 片桐 涼(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 55.20 洞沢 光(4) 松本大(長野) |
5位 55.31 高野 泰地(1) 富山大(富山) |
6位 55.77 山本 温人(3) 長岡技科大(新潟) |
7位 57.79 高野 航汰(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 内山 晃輔(2) 松本大(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 9.38.14 鈴木 聖矢(3) 富山大(富山) |
2位 9.49.64 木下 詩音(2) 金沢大(福井) |
3位 9.49.92 出沢 周大(1) 信州大(長野) |
4位 9.59.51 瀬戸 優孝(2) 松本大(長野) |
5位 10.01.78 森田 克馬(2) 信州大(長野) |
6位 10.04.86 荒尾 福之介(3) 信州大(長野) |
7位 10.06.41 土田 光輝(1) 金沢大(石川) |
8位 10.06.53 今井 誉康(2) 富山大(富山) |
9位 10.35.64 根本 秀平(2) 信州大(三重) |
10位 10.37.61 山口 龍之介(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
11位 10.51.86 長谷川 勇矢(2) 信州大(長野) |
12位 10.56.41 斎藤 廉(3) 富山大(富山) |
13位 10.54.49 川上 玄(2) 信州大(長野) |
14位 11.51.46 高橋 智弥(1) 福井大(福井) |
15位 11.59.45 西能 玄(1) 富山大(富山) |
16位 12.48.14 高木 俊弥(3) 福井大(福井) |
決勝 |
1位 44.36.27 中川 貴嗣(4) 福井工大(兵庫) |
2位 46.22.73 秋山 快晴(4) 福井工大(兵庫) |
3位 46.25.15 菅原 恒平(M1) 新潟大(秋田) |
4位 47.43.05 薩田 悠成(1) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 47.59.11 中尾 勇太(2) 福井工大(長崎) |
6位 49.04.80 金安 祐樹(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 49.27.75 田辺 魁斗(3) 福井工大(石川) |
8位 50.43.48 塩島 和弥(3) 松本大(長野) |
9位 51.25.35 大谷 諒(2) 福井工大(大阪) |
10位 52.54.31 日山 礼弥(3) 富山大(富山) |
11位 54.23.60 山本 大河(3) 福井工大(石川) |
12位 55.24.31 益戸 亮輔(3) 新潟医福大(福島) |
DNS 松本 天翔(3) 福井工大(兵庫) |
DSQ 浜口 真司(2) 富山大(富山) |
DSQ 遊佐 拓未(1) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
DSQ 山田 凌大(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
予選 1組 |
1位 41.59新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 41.83福井工大(福井) |
3位 42.04富山大(富山) |
4位 43.59新潟国情大(新潟) |
5位 43.60金沢学院大(石川) |
6位 44.47新潟大(新潟) |
7位 45.43信州大(長野) |
予選 2組 |
1位 41.69新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 42.35金沢大(石川) |
3位 42.96福井大(福井) |
4位 43.05金沢学院大(石川) |
5位 43.71上越教大(新潟) |
6位 44.19富山大(富山) |
7位 44.37新潟大(新潟) |
8位 44.39信州大(長野) |
予選 3組 |
1位 42.08金沢星稜大(石川) |
2位 42.45松本大(長野) |
3位 42.45新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 42.56信州大(長野) |
5位 43.65新潟大(新潟) |
6位 44.33富山国際大(富山) |
7位 45.13金沢大(石川) |
DNF富山大(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 41.17富山大(富山) |
2位 41.34新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 41.35福井工大(福井) |
4位 41.77金沢大(石川) |
5位 41.99松本大(長野) |
6位 42.08新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 42.12新潟医福大(新潟) |
8位 42.14金沢星稜大(石川) |
予選 1組 |
1位 3.17.51新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 3.18.52富山大(富山) |
3位 3.19.73金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 3.26.78新潟大(新潟) |
5位 3.34.22福井大(福井) |
6位 3.35.21金沢大(石川) |
7位 3.35.61上越教大(新潟) |
DNS信州大(長野) |
予選 2組 |
1位 3.21.39福井工大(福井) |
2位 3.26.56新潟大(新潟) |
3位 3.33.54金沢学院大(石川) |
4位 3.36.05富山大(富山) |
DNS松本大(長野) |
DNS金沢大(石川) |
予選 3組 |
1位 3.22.55金沢学院大(石川) |
2位 3.24.28金沢大(石川) |
3位 3.25.50松本大(長野) |
4位 3.32.72富山大(富山) |
DNS新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS新潟大(新潟) |
決勝 |
1位 3.14.90新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 3.15.18富山大(富山) |
3位 3.20.01金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 3.20.63福井工大(福井) |
5位 3.22.38松本大(長野) |
6位 3.24.22金沢大(石川) |
7位 3.28.88新潟大(新潟) |
8位 3.34.38金沢学院大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 2.00 永井 隆斗(1) 新潟医福大(秋田) |
2位 2.00 五十嵐 晴人(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 1.90 関本 遊大(1) 松本大(長野) |
4位 1.90 井田 岳志:金沢大(石川) |
5位 1.90 斎藤 怜介(3) 富山大(富山) |
6位 1.85 中嶋 洸輔(3) 金沢星稜大(富山) |
7位 1.85 山田 宏暉(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
8位 1.80 柴垣 颯大(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 1.80 目黒 心生(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
8位 1.80 片瀬 賢斗(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 1.80 北原 銀太(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
12位 1.75 本田 凌介(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
NM 渡辺 孝宏(3) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 飯田 諒介(5) 富山県立大(富山) |
DNS 氷上 翔太(2) 信州大(長野) |
NM 山崎 蓮也(1) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 山本 康太(3) 新潟大(新潟) |
NM 広瀬 匡(1) 金沢大(石川) |
NM 村 正樹(4) 金沢大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 4.50 石坂 巽海(3) 松本大(長野) |
2位 4.40 小坪 聖人(M2) 富山大(富山) |
3位 4.30 大西 裕基(4) 信州大(長野) |
4位 4.30 数藤 惇平(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 4.20 村 正樹(4) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 4.10 宮本 光(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
7位 3.60 中沢 颯太(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
8位 3.40 加藤 幹大(1) 金沢大(岡山) |
9位 3.40 阿部 泰成(1) 金沢大(宮城) |
10位 3.00 田中 裕也(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
NM 加治 直紘(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
NM 杉崎 直也(4) 福井大(福井) |
NM 田村 綺瑠(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
決勝 |
1位 7.47 (1.8) 松本 陸(4) 信州大(長野) |
2位 7.08 (0.1) 池ケ谷 賢吾(1) 信州大(長野) |
3位 7.04 (1.9) 榧森 悠介(M1) 金沢大(石川) |
4位 6.97 (1.3) 泉井 陸(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 6.94 (1.9) 高橋 江成(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
6位 6.89 (0.1) 鈴木 颯斗(3) 金沢大(石川) |
7位 6.82 (1.0) 山田 航生(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
8位 6.79 (1.4) 小坂 竜広(3) 福井工大(福井) |
9位 6.71 (0.9) 佐藤 智哉(2) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
10位 6.68 (2.0) 永渕 豊人(1) 新潟医福大(佐賀) |
11位 6.67 (2.0) 佐藤 寿樹(1) 新潟大(新潟) |
12位 6.66 (0.3) 安部 颯斗(4) 福井工大(福井) |
13位 6.63 (1.3) 中谷 響平(4) 福井工大(福井) |
14位 6.59 (3.1) 進藤 泰良(3) 新潟大(秋田) |
15位 6.58 (2.5) 伝田 聖弥(4) 信州大(長野) |
16位 6.57 (1.3) 小山 和馬(3) 信州大(長野) |
17位 6.53 (1.0) 大久保 勇人(1) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
18位 6.52 (-0.3) 若林 圭汰(2) 信州大(長野) |
19位 6.41 (2.0) 奥村 栄太郎(6) 上越教大(石川) |
20位 6.37 (1.3) 安江 大登(3) 金沢大(石川) |
21位 6.35 (0.6) 相馬 翔(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
22位 6.34 (0.6) 源川 功将(1) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
23位 6.34 (0.2) 磯部 祥吾(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
24位 6.32 (1.9) 亀田 晃弥(4) 石川高専(石川) |
25位 6.30 (0.9) 柴垣 颯大(1) 信州大(長野) |
26位 6.28 (0.8) 西尾 和記(2) 福井工大(福井) |
27位 6.24 (1.9) 大野 倫太朗(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
28位 6.21 (1.0) 河崎 魁(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
29位 6.20 (1.8) 三富 祥馬(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
30位 6.18 (1.0) 藤本 隼那(3) 信州大(長野) |
31位 6.18 (1.5) 中村 駿太(4) 金沢工大(石川) |
32位 6.08 (0.3) 塩沢 昂(2) 信州大(長野) |
33位 6.06 (0.8) 小倉 颯斗(2) 金沢大(石川) |
34位 5.98 (1.9) 佐々木 龍平(1) 金沢大(石川) |
35位 5.94 (2.1) 原田 隼治(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
36位 5.89 (0.7) 大東 正忠(2) 金沢大(石川) |
37位 5.86 (1.0) 朝倉 雅也(3) 富山大(富山) |
38位 5.75 (2.6) 磯 天成(4) 上越教大(新潟) |
39位 5.74 (2.3) 竹下 桐矢(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
40位 4.99 (0.8) 角田 捷太郎(4) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
NM 井口 歩(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 松村 拓樹(M1) 新潟大(新潟) |
DNS 橋本 一樹(M1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 氷見 敬太(4) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 田中 陸登(3) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 東 大陽(3) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 丸谷 将也(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
DNS 庄司 拓真(4) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 15.08 (0.4) 泉井 陸(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 14.82 (1.4) 小坂 竜広(3) 福井工大(福井) |
3位 14.70 (0.8) 風山 瑠希亜(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 14.48 (1.0) 安部 颯斗(4) 福井工大(福井) |
5位 14.32 (0.9) 鈴木 颯斗(3) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 13.88 (1.5) 佐藤 樹(2) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
7位 13.86 (1.7) 片瀬 賢斗(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 13.72 (0.6) 山田 航生(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
9位 13.66 (1.8) 平塚 奎輝(4) 新潟大(新潟) |
10位 13.47 (0.7) 大郷 佳己斗(3) 松本大(長野) |
11位 13.46 (0.5) 黒田 智暁(6) 新潟大(新潟) |
12位 13.43 (0.3) 西尾 和記(2) 福井工大(福井) |
13位 13.40 (1.8) 小山 和馬(3) 信州大(長野) |
14位 13.34 (1.5) 若林 圭汰(2) 信州大(長野) |
15位 13.34 (1.4) 磯部 祥吾(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
16位 13.22 (0.2) 北 真輝(2) 新潟大(福井) |
17位 13.14 (0.5) 塚本 悠太(1) 上越教大(新潟) |
18位 13.13 (1.2) 先名 颯祐(3) 金沢大(石川) |
19位 13.03 (1.7) 西川 晃輝(2) 富山大(富山) |
20位 12.95 (0.3) 土田 英夢(5) 石川高専(石川) |
21位 12.85 (1.5) 中嶋 洸輔(3) 金沢星稜大(富山) |
22位 12.70 (0.2) 原田 隼治(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
23位 12.45 (0.6) 丸谷 将也(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
24位 12.39 (0.9) 湖出 裕太(3) 富山大(富山) |
25位 12.16 (0.5) 佐々木 龍平(1) 金沢大(石川) |
26位 12.06 (0.0) 本田 凌介(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
NM 大久保 勇人(1) 新潟食農大(新潟) |
DNS 安江 大登(3) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 渡辺 瑠伊(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
NM 磯 天成(4) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNS 池ケ谷 賢吾(1) 信州大(長野) |
NM 沢出 朋耶(2) 金沢学院大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 13.71 山田 晃生(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 13.61 木下 翔太(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
3位 13.23 金子 周平(4) 松本大(長野) |
4位 12.72 広田 虹輝(5) 上越教大(富山) |
5位 11.51 立川 泰我(1) 上越教大(新潟) |
6位 11.38 田井中 望(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
7位 10.95 永田 智哉(2) 信州大(長野) |
8位 10.76 小林 篤央(3) 信州大(長野) |
9位 10.30 萩原 倖司(4) 松本大(長野) |
10位 10.00 塩島 律哉(1) 松本大(長野) |
11位 9.94 桶川 晃毅(3) 信州大(長野) |
12位 9.86 松原 継(3) 福井工大(福井) |
13位 9.49 木下 直(3) 福井工大(福井) |
14位 8.78 沢 聡大(3) 信州大(長野) |
15位 8.10 田中 佑視郎(1) 富山国際大(富山) |
16位 4.45 佐藤 航貴(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 西倉 幸史(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 大浦 拓徳(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 安中 幹(3) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
NM 石坂 巽海(3) 松本大(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 50.69 中町 真澄(3) 新潟医福大(石川) |
2位 46.10 永井 千啓(4) 新潟医福大(兵庫) |
3位 44.41 沼田 浩士(3) 新潟医福大(茨城) |
4位 43.36 山田 晃生(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 38.65 川村 凌太(2) 新潟医福大(茨城) |
6位 35.95 佐々木 健介(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 35.59 南 太智(2) 新潟医福大(富山) |
8位 33.65 沢田 亮平(1) 富山大(富山) |
9位 32.83 波多 舜生(2) 金沢星稜大(富山) |
10位 32.83 宮沢 克幸(2) 松本大(長野) |
11位 31.22 小林 篤央(3) 信州大(長野) |
12位 29.54 田中 佑視郎(1) 富山国際大(富山) |
13位 27.43 橋本 一樹(M1) 信州大(長野) |
14位 27.09 大日方 栄貴(5) 長野高専(長野) |
15位 25.36 栗城 和弥(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
16位 24.36 沢 聡大(3) 信州大(長野) |
NM 牧野 蒼(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 大浦 拓徳(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 安中 幹(3) 新潟国情大(新潟) |
DNS 松下 泰樹(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
NM 立川 泰我(1) 上越教大(新潟) |
決勝 |
1位 60.15 佐々木 健介(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 55.75 萩原 倖司(4) 松本大(長野) |
3位 49.18 神田 雅翔(2) 松本大(長野) |
4位 45.57 永井 千啓(4) 新潟医福大(兵庫) |
5位 44.87 長岩 輝(1) 松本大(長野) |
6位 44.61 大日方 栄貴(5) 長野高専(長野) |
7位 44.55 波多 舜生(2) 金沢星稜大(富山) |
8位 44.16 沢田 亮平(1) 富山大(富山) |
9位 41.02 山田 勇里(3) 松本大(長野) |
10位 37.64 川口 高明(2) 富山国際大(富山) |
11位 36.57 金子 周平(4) 松本大(長野) |
12位 36.27 中嶋 千博(1) 福井工大(福井) |
13位 35.52 桶川 晃毅(3) 信州大(長野) |
14位 31.28 丸山 直人(2) 松本大(長野) |
15位 19.87 沢 聡大(3) 信州大(長野) |
NM 小林 篤央(3) 信州大(長野) |
NM 広田 虹輝(5) 上越教大(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 69.68 水落 慶吾(3) 金沢大(石川) |
2位 64.59 村山 隼也(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 62.01 渡辺 賢(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 61.58 高橋 楓(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 59.20 山田 温輝(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 58.46 青木 朋矢(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
7位 56.83 五十嵐 琢真(1) 新潟医福大(福島) |
8位 56.35 堀 恵輔(2) 新潟医福大(石川) |
9位 55.12 中町 真澄(3) 新潟医福大(石川) |
10位 53.43 梨子田 峻(2) 新潟医福大(長野) |
11位 52.98 本田 涼太(4) 富山大(富山) |
12位 52.12 水野 朝耀(4) 富山国際大(富山) |
13位 47.87 北原 銀太(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
14位 47.35 石黒 竜之助(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
15位 44.89 的場 三樹(3) 富山大(富山) |
16位 44.30 佐々木 創雲(1) 新潟医福大(青森) |
17位 44.13 橋本 一樹(M1) 信州大(長野) |
18位 43.05 川崎 龍二(2) 公立諏訪東理大(長野) |
19位 42.96 小林 俊陽(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
20位 42.77 宮沢 克幸(2) 松本大(長野) |
21位 40.49 東 大陽(3) 信州大(長野) |
22位 39.16 朝倉 雅也(3) 富山大(富山) |
23位 37.93 神谷 京吾(4) 福井大(福井) |
24位 36.40 沢田 亮平(1) 富山大(富山) |
25位 34.29 村山 遼(3) 福井大(福井) |
26位 32.05 串田 幹士(4) 富山大(富山) |
27位 30.48 黒川 颯汰(3) 富山大(富山) |
28位 28.64 佐藤 潤一(2) 新潟大(秋田) |
NM 伊藤 岬輝(2) 富山大(富山) |
NM 松下 泰樹(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
NM 牧野 蒼(1) 信州大(長野) |
NM 西倉 幸史(2) 信州大(長野) |
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (1.8) |
1位 12.05 遠山 侑里(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 12.28 本田 遥南(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 12.39 涌井 珠里(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 12.60 表田 遥菜(2) 新潟医福大(石川) |
5位 13.12 後藤 公子(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
6位 13.31 下村 夏紀(4) 富山大(富山) |
7位 13.93 栗林 麗華(1) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 田中 妙(2) 福井大(福井) |
予選 2組 (1.6) |
1位 12.24 室 路栞(2) 富山大(富山) |
2位 12.62 原 知愛(1) 富山大(富山) |
3位 12.74 近藤 萌笑(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 12.94 大前 歌音(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
5位 12.98 松本 愛美(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
6位 13.12 高比良 弥紀(5) 富山大(富山) |
7位 13.13 根本 樹(2) 松本大(長野) |
8位 13.36 吉田 実瑚(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
予選 3組 (1.5) |
1位 11.98 穴沢 沙也可(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 12.37 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 12.50 蔵谷 未空(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
4位 13.18 小林 明留(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 13.86 堀井 小葵(2) 富山大(富山) |
6位 14.31 池川 佳帆(2) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 林 明優(2) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 田原 広子(2) 新潟医福大(埼玉) |
決勝 (1.5) |
1位 11.93 穴沢 沙也可(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 12.14 室 路栞(2) 富山大(富山) |
3位 12.17 遠山 侑里(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 12.32 本田 遥南(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 12.47 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 12.53 涌井 珠里(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 12.65 蔵谷 未空(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
8位 12.70 原 知愛(1) 富山大(富山) |
予選 1組 (0.8) |
1位 25.55 笠原 理瑚(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 26.11 蔵谷 未空(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
3位 26.23 涌井 珠里(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 26.59 高田 佳奈(2) 金沢大(石川) |
5位 27.71 根本 樹(2) 松本大(長野) |
6位 27.94 下村 夏紀(4) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 本田 遥南(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
予選 2組 (1.4) |
1位 24.95 穴沢 沙也可(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 25.85 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 26.01 藤田 藍(2) 富山大(富山) |
4位 26.64 山村 紋叶(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 26.84 基村 碧(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
6位 26.84 近藤 萌笑(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 27.15 柳沢 結月(2) 松本大(長野) |
8位 29.49 井出 凛生(3) 新潟医福大(長野) |
決勝 (1.6) |
1位 25.02 穴沢 沙也可(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 25.40 笠原 理瑚(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 25.85 亀田 早彩(3) 金沢大(石川) |
4位 25.98 藤田 藍(2) 富山大(富山) |
5位 26.03 蔵谷 未空(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
6位 26.39 涌井 珠里(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 26.67 高田 佳奈(2) 金沢大(石川) |
8位 26.80 山村 紋叶(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
予選 1組 |
1位 59.03 藤田 藍(2) 富山大(富山) |
2位 60.02 石原 瑠菜(2) 新潟医福大(石川) |
3位 61.11 嵐 結菜(3) 富山大(富山) |
4位 62.59 後藤 公子(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
5位 66.93 横山 夏子(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
6位 67.43 井出 凛生(3) 新潟医福大(長野) |
予選 2組 |
1位 57.47 干場 萌香(2) 新潟医福大(石川) |
2位 58.57 高田 佳奈(2) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 61.77 基村 碧(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 64.65 加辺 葵(2) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
DNS 森田 萌々花(2) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 成田 妃那(2) 新潟医福大(青森) |
予選 3組 |
1位 60.53 奥村 ののか(1) 金沢大(石川) |
2位 61.40 大沼 優花(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 63.56 吉本 陽菜(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
4位 64.15 水戸 柚木(1) 富山大(富山) |
5位 64.21 千田 真瑚(1) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 67.70 渡辺 朱音(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 57.86 干場 萌香(2) 新潟医福大(石川) |
2位 58.95 高田 佳奈(2) 金沢大(石川) |
3位 59.06 藤田 藍(2) 富山大(富山) |
4位 59.22 大沼 優花(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 60.04 石原 瑠菜(2) 新潟医福大(石川) |
6位 60.69 基村 碧(3) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
7位 60.82 嵐 結菜(3) 富山大(富山) |
8位 61.09 奥村 ののか(1) 金沢大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 2.19.66 池尾 優衣(3) 信州大(長野) |
2位 2.24.07 板倉 綾香(2) 富山大(富山) |
3位 2.30.61 大前 歌音(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
4位 2.30.99 三浦 もも(4) 上越教大(新潟) |
5位 2.32.27 千田 真瑚(1) 金沢大(石川) |
6位 2.34.30 大沢 文音(2) 金沢大(石川) |
7位 2.39.19 高野 華純(2) 信州大(長野) |
8位 2.39.79 新村 綾子(2) 富山大(富山) |
9位 2.42.87 坂東 日桜里(5) 金沢大(石川) |
10位 2.45.58 長谷川 実蘭(3) 信州大(石川) |
11位 2.50.69 工藤 愛菜(3) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 嵐 結菜(3) 富山大(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 4.40.00 池尾 優衣(3) 信州大(長野) |
2位 4.47.86 守内 美結(4) 富山大(富山) |
3位 4.52.80 板倉 綾香(2) 富山大(富山) |
4位 4.55.24 臼田 彩花(1) 松本大(長野) |
5位 5.10.24 山下 愛結(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
6位 5.14.85 近藤 友香(2) 信州大(長野) |
7位 5.16.27 向来 みのり(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 5.20.47 橋爪 柚都(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
9位 5.27.04 水谷 玲那(5) 富山大(富山) |
10位 5.28.87 西沢 真由(2) 富山大(富山) |
11位 5.29.38 高橋 知世(1) 信州大(長野) |
12位 5.29.47 工藤 愛菜(3) 信州大(長野) |
13位 5.34.33 藤原 彩芽(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
14位 5.34.35 太田 華乃(2) 信州大(長野) |
15位 5.39.04 高野 華純(2) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 広田 百世(3) 富山大(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 18.17.11 守内 美結(4) 富山大(富山) |
2位 18.25.17 臼田 彩花(1) 松本大(長野) |
3位 18.54.32 山下 愛結(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 19.21.59 佐藤 優奈(1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 19.41.23 近藤 友香(2) 信州大(長野) |
6位 20.57.40 橋爪 柚都(1) 金沢工大(石川) |
7位 21.21.34 高橋 知世(1) 信州大(長野) |
8位 21.23.87 藤原 彩芽(2) 金沢工大(石川) |
9位 22.47.20 黒沢 美咲(1) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 工藤 愛菜(3) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 広田 百世(3) 富山大(富山) |
決勝 (1.5) |
1位 14.06 笠原 理瑚(5) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 14.48 小川 ひかり(3) 新潟医福大(神奈川) |
3位 14.67 原 知愛(1) 富山大(富山) |
4位 14.72 松本 愛美(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
5位 14.95 柳沢 結月(2) 松本大(長野) |
6位 15.05 小林 明留(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 15.44 佐藤 璃子(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
8位 16.19 宮田 瑞希(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
DNS 田原 広子(2) 新潟医福大(埼玉) |
予選 1組 |
DNF 奥村 ののか(1) 金沢大(石川) |
DNF 大沼 優花(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNF 加辺 葵(2) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
DNF 鍛冶 芹華(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
DNF 諏佐 みなみ(D1) 上越教大(埼玉) |
DNF 新鞍 莉音(4) 富山大(富山) |
予選 2組 |
DNF 平林 真奈(1) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 中井 乙未(1) 新潟医福大(和歌山) |
DNS 吉本 陽菜(3) 上越教大(新潟) |
DNF 高木 玲奈(4) 新潟医福大(富山) |
DNS 鈴木 陽世梨(3) 松本大(長野) |
DNF 細野 真希(4) 新潟医福大(福島) |
決勝 |
1位 62.69 高木 玲奈(4) 新潟医福大(富山) |
2位 65.00 大沼 優花(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 65.77 諏佐 みなみ(D1) 上越教大(埼玉) |
4位 66.12 奥村 ののか(1) 金沢大(石川) |
5位 68.48 加辺 葵(2) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
6位 69.95 鍛冶 芹華(4) 金沢学院大(石川) |
7位 70.36 細野 真希(4) 新潟医福大(福島) |
8位 70.82 新鞍 莉音(4) 富山大(富山) |
9位 77.38 平林 真奈(1) 富山大(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 49.44.52 永井 優会(1) 金沢学院大(北海道) |
2位 54.25.09 向来 みのり(1) 信州大(長野) |
予選 1組 |
1位 48.28新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 51.20富山大(富山) |
3位 52.25上越教大(新潟) |
4位 53.06金沢学院大(石川) |
5位 54.34富山大(富山) |
DNS金沢大(石川) |
予選 2組 |
1位 46.78新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 48.59新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 50.23金沢大(石川) |
4位 50.29松本大(長野) |
5位 50.97富山大(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 46.55新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 48.13新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 48.16新潟医福大(新潟) |
4位 50.52富山大(富山) |
5位 50.56松本大(長野) |
6位 50.73金沢大(石川) |
7位 51.05富山大(富山) |
DNS上越教大(新潟) |
予選 1組 |
1位 3.58.67新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 4.08.63富山大(富山) |
3位 4.10.89上越教大(新潟) |
4位 4.23.69金沢学院大(石川) |
5位 4.29.94富山大(富山) |
DNS金沢大(石川) |
予選 2組 |
1位 3.53.73新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 4.04.70金沢大(石川) |
3位 4.05.32富山大(富山) |
4位 4.16.21松本大(長野) |
5位 4.25.87金沢星稜大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 3.50.73新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 3.57.29新潟医福大(新潟) |
3位 4.04.54金沢大(石川) |
4位 4.06.97富山大(富山) |
5位 4.08.05富山大(富山) |
6位 4.09.71上越教大(新潟) |
7位 4.15.11松本大(長野) |
8位 4.25.77金沢学院大(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 1.60 山田 歩有子(3) 富山国際大(富山) |
2位 1.50 池川 葉月(3) 信州大(長野) |
3位 1.50 田代 花(1) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
4位 1.40 松本 清か(3) 富山大(富山) |
NM 清水 愛奈(3) 松本大(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 3.10 田中 愛(3) 松本大(長野) |
2位 2.40 佐藤 悠香(2) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
DNS 小林 由依(2) 松本大(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 5.48 (-0.2) 吉田 実瑚(3) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
2位 5.37 (1.9) 室 路栞(2) 富山大(富山) |
3位 5.19 (0.7) 小川 ひかり(3) 新潟医福大(神奈川) |
4位 5.07 (1.2) 田中 愛(3) 松本大(長野) |
5位 5.03 (-1.1) 新鞍 莉音(4) 富山大(富山) |
6位 4.82 (2.3) 宮田 瑞希(2) 金沢星稜大(石川) |
7位 4.74 (-0.3) 水戸 柚木(1) 富山大(富山) |
8位 4.71 (0.7) 加納 清香(2) 新潟大(新潟) |
9位 4.39 (1.5) 戸田 結衣菜(3) 金沢工大(石川) |
10位 4.38 (0.6) 吉村 葵(2) 松本大(長野) |
11位 4.36 (1.2) 国井 花(1) 新潟医福大(福島) |
12位 4.35 (-0.2) 村石 結衣(2) 上越教大(新潟) |
13位 4.31 (-0.8) 岩渕 想(1) 上越教大(新潟) |
14位 4.02 (1.8) 伊藤 歩実(2) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 山本 海琴(4) 信州大(長野) |
NM 川上 梨理花(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
DNS 谷本 沙柚佳(3) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 高橋 世莉子(3) 信州大(長野) |
DNS 三浦 恵都子(1) 新潟医福大(福島) |
決勝 |
1位 11.35 (1.3) 後閑 南季(2) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
2位 11.21 (-0.3) 高木 玲奈(4) 新潟医福大(富山) |
3位 11.18 (1.0) 鈴木 陽世梨(3) 松本大(長野) |
4位 11.06 (3.3) 宮下 優希菜(2) 松本大(長野) |
5位 10.91 (0.7) 吉村 葵(2) 松本大(長野) |
6位 10.57 (0.9) 高杉 梨紗(4) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
7位 10.42 (0.2) 三浦 恵都子(1) 新潟医福大(福島) |
8位 10.07 (1.9) 川上 梨理花(1) 金沢学院大(石川) |
9位 9.47 (1.4) 戸田 結衣菜(3) 金沢工大(石川) |
DNS 谷本 沙柚佳(3) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 下村 夏紀(4) 富山大(富山) |
DNS 高橋 世莉子(3) 信州大(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 14.06 大千里 歩美(4) 新潟医福大(福島) |
2位 12.16 堀内 彩夏(3) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
3位 11.98 小林 弥希(3) 松本大(長野) |
4位 11.64 谷田 優香(2) 新潟医福大(富山) |
5位 11.16 松林 萌(1) 松本大(長野) |
DNS 神尾 真帆(3) 新潟医福大(福島) |
決勝 |
1位 40.38 神尾 真帆(3) 新潟医福大(福島) |
2位 40.30 草塩 はな(4) 新潟医福大(富山) |
3位 36.83 岡田 遥菜(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
4位 36.52 別所 真衣(3) 新潟医福大(三重) |
5位 36.37 浅妻 ひなた(1) 新潟医福大(新潟) |
決勝 |
1位 40.14 亀沢 亜衣(4) 金沢大(石川) |
2位 39.80 谷田 優香(2) 新潟医福大(富山) |
3位 27.39 大千里 歩美(4) 新潟医福大(福島) |
DNS エパサカ テレサ(4) 新潟医福大(兵庫) |
決勝 |
1位 44.50 岡田 遥菜(1) 新潟医福大(石川) |
2位 40.18 大塚 悠歌(1) 信州大(長野) |
3位 40.03 小林 弥希(3) 松本大(長野) |
4位 36.85 深津 和華(1) 信州大(長野) |
5位 32.65 松林 萌(1) 松本大(長野) |
6位 30.88 佐藤 涼華(3) 信州大(長野) |
7位 30.45 渡辺 凪紗(4) 上越教大(新潟) |
8位 29.49 渡辺 ゆめ(1) 金沢大(石川) |
DNS 堀内 彩夏(3) 新潟医福大(群馬) |
DNS 松本 清か(3) 富山大(富山) |
コメント