全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
群馬県高校駅伝
会場:伊勢崎市陸上競技場発着周回コース
開催日:2022年10月30日
決勝 |
1位 2.08.12農大二高 |
2位 2.10.36樹徳高 |
3位 2.15.33健大高崎高 |
4位 2.15.34前橋育英高 |
5位 2.17.21富岡高 |
6位 2.17.53吾妻中央高 |
7位 2.21.05太田工高 |
8位 2.21.58高崎高 |
9位 2.22.53桐生工高 |
10位 2.27.11太田東高 |
11位 2.27.24高崎商高 |
12位 2.29.13館林高 |
13位 2.29.31渋川高 |
14位 2.32.42西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
15位 2.33.41前橋工高 |
16位 2.34.15前橋高 |
17位 2.35.20桐生高 |
18位 2.36.10太田高 |
19位 2.36.11伊勢崎商高 |
20位 2.36.18沼田高 |
21位 2.37.45前橋東高 |
22位 2.38.20伊勢崎高 |
決勝 |
1位 30.41 原田 望睦(2) 農大二高 |
2位 30.55 今井 悠貴(2) 前橋育英高 |
3位 31.32 小林 咲冴(2) 樹徳高 |
4位 32.18 茂木 優斗(2) 健大高崎高 |
5位 32.32 吉永 歩(3) 館林高 |
6位 32.33 丸橋 世尚(2) 吾妻中央高 |
7位 32.40 鈴木 翔瑛(2) 富岡高 |
8位 33.08 三堀 力翔(3) 高崎商高 |
9位 33.29 山下 凌誠(1) 桐生工高 |
10位 33.39 時田 遥希(3) 前橋東高 |
11位 33.42 木野 剣心(1) 太田工高 |
12位 33.46 三木 真仁(3) 太田東高 |
13位 33.52 矢島 昂龍(2) 西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
14位 33.58 木暮 耀幸(1) 高崎高 |
15位 34.13 境野 友真(2) 渋川高 |
16位 34.47 阿部 元飛(3) 桐生高 |
17位 34.57 伊藤 満(1) 太田高 |
18位 36.00 日野原 拓也(3) 伊勢崎商高 |
19位 36.25 天田 晃成(2) 前橋高 |
20位 36.34 新井 真悟(2) 伊勢崎高 |
21位 37.07 入澤 琉穏(2) 沼田高 |
22位 38.07 中澤 駿介(1) 前橋工高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.38 青木 丈侑(2) 農大二高 |
2位 9.09 千明 大斗(3) 樹徳高 |
3位 9.14 加藤 智也(3) 富岡高 |
4位 9.15 大井 渉平(1) 健大高崎高 |
5位 9.26 野口 虎太郎(1) 吾妻中央高 |
6位 9.28 矢代 弘晃(2) 桐生工高 |
7位 9.29 宮野 海月(3) 太田工高 |
8位 9.36 福田 暁士(1) 前橋育英高 |
9位 9.52 川岸 優羽(1) 高崎商高 |
10位 10.01 鈴木 貴洋(1) 前橋高 |
11位 10.07 田口 一斗(1) 伊勢崎高 |
12位 10.13 吉田 麗亜(2) 桐生高 |
13位 10.19 飯島 大翔(1) 高崎高 |
14位 10.28 飯塚 駿介(2) 館林高 |
15位 10.35 大浦 陽飛(2) 前橋工高 |
16位 10.40 岡田 光世(1) 渋川高 |
17位 10.41 笹原 琉星(3) 沼田高 |
18位 10.43 熊沢 朔(2) 太田東高 |
19位 10.44 紅紛 渉太(1) 前橋東高 |
20位 10.56 矢島 伶音叶(2) 西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
21位 11.00 梶山 龍司(2) 伊勢崎商高 |
22位 11.06 荻野 翔衣(2) 太田高 |
決勝 |
1位 24.42 徳本 陽(2) 農大二高 |
1位 24.42 髙草木 架月(3) 樹徳高 |
3位 24.59 水越 蒼生(3) 前橋育英高 |
4位 25.51 加庭 翔太(2) 富岡高 |
5位 26.29 笠原 雅敬(3) 健大高崎高 |
6位 27.12 佐々木 隆太郎(1) 吾妻中央高 |
7位 27.18 加藤 琉翔(3) 太田工高 |
8位 27.25 野崎 史登(2) 桐生工高 |
9位 27.48 小澤 諒也(3) 前橋工高 |
10位 27.53 星野 隼(3) 沼田高 |
11位 28.14 金子 陸(3) 太田東高 |
12位 28.17 内山 遥人(1) 高崎高 |
13位 28.33 砂賀 成陽(2) 館林高 |
14位 28.34 田村 煌希(1) 渋川高 |
15位 28.41 唐澤 喜久也(2) 前橋高 |
16位 29.01 生方 捺希(3) 高崎商高 |
17位 29.08 渡辺 英斗(2) 伊勢崎商高 |
18位 29.29 新井 宏聖(2) 桐生高 |
19位 29.47 大川 創(2) 西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
20位 30.01 石崎 凌哉(2) 太田高 |
21位 32.18 藤生 暢弘(2) 伊勢崎高 |
22位 32.34 大西 那央(2) 前橋東高 |
決勝 |
1位 24.50 瀬間 元輔(2) 農大二高 |
2位 25.32 髙岸 怜(3) 樹徳高 |
3位 26.01 萩原 康介(2) 高崎高 |
4位 26.14 小野 悠馬(3) 健大高崎高 |
4位 26.14 綿貫 風雅(2) 吾妻中央高 |
6位 26.57 新井 天凱(2) 富岡高 |
7位 26.59 和佐田 拓海(2) 前橋育英高 |
8位 27.50 長谷川 拓生(2) 太田工高 |
9位 28.35 渡邊 はる(2) 桐生工高 |
10位 28.41 橋本 遼生(1) 渋川高 |
11位 28.48 内田 凜(2) 太田東高 |
12位 28.55 松本 拓也(1) 西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
13位 29.00 堤 海翔(3) 高崎商高 |
14位 29.24 坂口 凛太郎(2) 館林高 |
15位 29.59 鈴木 康誠(3) 前橋工高 |
16位 30.41 今井 亮伍(1) 伊勢崎高 |
17位 30.56 大和 康晟(3) 伊勢崎商高 |
18位 30.57 金子 宙生(1) 前橋高 |
19位 31.01 二宮 和真(1) 太田高 |
20位 31.03 吉野 亮(2) 沼田高 |
21位 31.25 齋藤 眞(1) 桐生高 |
22位 32.26 竹内 和希(2) 前橋東高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.46 町田 陽太(2) 農大二高 |
2位 9.03 瀧本 吉輝(2) 樹徳高 |
3位 9.18 狩野 伊歩希(1) 健大高崎高 |
4位 9.27 上原 駿希(2) 富岡高 |
5位 9.29 下谷 陸(3) 吾妻中央高 |
6位 9.33 山鹿 快琉(1) 前橋育英高 |
7位 9.41 亀岡 大暉(3) 太田工高 |
8位 9.56 落合 隆太(2) 高崎高 |
9位 10.06 佐藤 悠拓(1) 桐生工高 |
10位 10.13 伊丹 壱颯(1) 高崎商高 |
11位 10.32 深澤 晴成(3) 前橋工高 |
12位 10.48 児玉 瀬名(1) 前橋高 |
13位 10.54 中島 稜平(1) 太田東高 |
14位 10.57 成瀬 秋(2) 桐生高 |
15位 11.05 中田 祐喜(2) 伊勢崎高 |
16位 11.12 吉田 凛久(1) 渋川高 |
17位 11.15 原田 琉空(1) 館林高 |
18位 11.24 小田嶋 晃成(2) 太田高 |
19位 11.33 島田 大輝(2) 沼田高 |
20位 11.34 町田 ダニエル(2) 西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
21位 11.36 鹿沼 蓮(2) 伊勢崎商高 |
22位 11.39 砥上 晃哉(1) 前橋東高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.16 侭田 宇生(2) 農大二高 |
2位 15.35 岩上 貴徳(1) 樹徳高 |
3位 16.20 永田 大(3) 健大高崎高 |
4位 16.27 橋本 大和(3) 太田工高 |
5位 16.28 石川 瑞樹(3) 富岡高 |
6位 16.32 髙山 大空(3) 吾妻中央高 |
6位 16.32 清水 希良(2) 桐生工高 |
8位 16.39 大原 向陽(2) 高崎高 |
9位 17.22 小林 弘門(3) 前橋育英高 |
10位 17.23 金子 貴輝(2) 太田東高 |
11位 17.50 山田 理基(3) 沼田高 |
12位 17.53 瀬戸川 大騎(1) 前橋東高 |
13位 18.02 猿渡 誉也(3) 高崎商高 |
14位 18.14 青木 陽央(1) 西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
15位 18.15 北上 和希(2) 前橋高 |
16位 18.18 山鹿 煌喜(2) 桐生高 |
17位 18.29 小林 伊槻(1) 渋川高 |
18位 18.47 朝倉 康成(1) 伊勢崎高 |
19位 18.58 小林 蓮虎(2) 館林高 |
20位 19.09 中島 慧(2) 前橋工高 |
21位 19.16 下谷 太悟(1) 伊勢崎商高 |
22位 19.44 澤田 舜史(2) 太田高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.03 村田 幸翼(3) 樹徳高 |
2位 15.19 清水 寛太(3) 農大二高 |
3位 15.39 工藤 光一郎(2) 健大高崎高 |
4位 16.10 中村 翔吾(3) 前橋育英高 |
5位 16.27 塩谷 心輝(1) 吾妻中央高 |
6位 16.38 服部 圭晟(2) 太田工高 |
7位 16.44 三木 陽太(1) 富岡高 |
8位 16.48 横山 穂羽(2) 高崎高 |
9位 17.18 山上 優作(3) 桐生工高 |
10位 17.23 山田 旺祐(2) 太田東高 |
11位 17.31 中島 涼太(2) 前橋工高 |
12位 17.42 起原 啓伍(1) 渋川高 |
13位 17.57 遠藤 直輝(3) 太田高 |
14位 18.03 三角 元彦(1) 館林高 |
15位 18.08 萩原 功汰(3) 高崎商高 |
16位 18.15 金子 泰士(3) 伊勢崎商高 |
17位 18.48 櫻井 快吏(1) 伊勢崎高 |
18位 18.50 柳沢 匠(2) 前橋東高 |
19位 19.08 下田 琥太郎(1) 前橋高 |
20位 19.24 富澤 拓海(1) 西邑楽・清明・新島学園・高崎北 |
21位 20.11 糸井 陸翔(1) 桐生高 |
21位 20.11 外山 希生(1) 沼田高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.15.36常磐高 |
2位 1.16.34新島学園高 |
3位 1.18.04健大高崎高 |
4位 1.22.15清明高 |
5位 1.22.32前橋育英高 |
6位 1.23.25市立前橋高 |
7位 1.23.44富岡高 |
8位 1.24.22高崎女高 |
9位 1.24.25前橋東・太田東・沼田女 |
10位 1.26.08桐生工高 |
11位 1.26.21前橋女高 |
12位 1.28.11太田女高 |
13位 1.28.58高崎北・吉井・前橋商 |
14位 1.31.45伊勢崎商高 |
15位 1.31.50吾妻中央高 |
16位 1.34.22渋川女高 |
DNF中央中等・高崎商 |
決勝 |
1位 22.33 河野 愛沙美(2) 常磐高 |
2位 22.38 高橋 雛乃(3) 富岡高 |
3位 22.39 黒澤 心菜(1) 新島学園高 |
4位 22.40 清水 愛実(2) 健大高崎高 |
5位 23.08 井上 七海(3) 前橋育英高 |
6位 23.11 箱田 莉奈(2) 桐生工高 |
7位 23.28 小迫 葵(2) 清明高 |
8位 23.32 茂木 悠貴(3) 吾妻中央高 |
9位 23.39 森 姫奈乃(2) 市立前橋高 |
10位 23.41 木沢 仁美(2) 前橋東・太田東・沼田女 |
11位 24.37 栗本 望来(2) 前橋女高 |
12位 24.56 尾澤 優(2) 太田女高 |
13位 25.16 清水 咲帆(2) 高崎女高 |
14位 25.23 久保 花怜(1) 中央中等・高崎商 |
15位 25.45 萩原 美希(2) 高崎北・吉井・前橋商 |
16位 26.24 唐澤 みずき(2) 渋川女高 |
17位 26.38 武田 奈緒(3) 伊勢崎商高 |
決勝 |
1位 13.37 大竹 音々(1) 常磐高 |
2位 14.10 高木 なるみ(3) 新島学園高 |
3位 14.43 中村 愛花(1) 中央中等・高崎商 |
4位 15.01 矢野 愛依(2) 健大高崎高 |
5位 15.42 村岡 玲依(1) 清明高 |
6位 15.51 山田 小華(1) 前橋育英高 |
7位 16.12 関口 楓香(2) 高崎女高 |
8位 16.14 高野 七夢(1) 市立前橋高 |
9位 16.25 柳原 優来(2) 桐生工高 |
9位 16.25 金井 凛音(1) 富岡高 |
11位 16.34 六本木 彩加(1) 前橋女高 |
12位 16.36 中村 莉菜(1) 前橋東・太田東・沼田女 |
13位 16.59 黛 香葉(2) 高崎北・吉井・前橋商 |
14位 17.57 木田 晏莉(3) 伊勢崎商高 |
15位 17.59 梅澤 楓(1) 太田女高 |
16位 18.41 今井 涼乃(2) 渋川女高 |
17位 18.59 宮﨑 真心(2) 吾妻中央高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.34 羽入田 暖愛(2) 常磐高 |
2位 10.35 林 英夢(1) 健大高崎高 |
3位 10.51 樋口 里桜(3) 新島学園高 |
4位 11.10 小池 紬(1) 高崎女高 |
5位 11.30 金子 明日莉(1) 前橋育英高 |
6位 11.44 清水 佑華(2) 清明高 |
7位 11.48 河合 里衣奈(2) 市立前橋高 |
8位 12.01 高橋 夢果(1) 中央中等・高崎商 |
9位 12.04 髙瀬 美羽(1) 高崎北・吉井・前橋商 |
10位 12.18 新井 美弥姫(1) 桐生工高 |
11位 12.29 横倉 杏(1) 太田女高 |
12位 12.34 長岡 姫楽(1) 伊勢崎商高 |
13位 12.41 上原 芽衣(1) 前橋東・太田東・沼田女 |
13位 12.41 石綿 菜々美(2) 前橋女高 |
15位 12.50 萩原 ひなた(2) 富岡高 |
16位 13.17 萩原 世莉羽(2) 吾妻中央高 |
17位 13.40 大畠 栞里(2) 渋川女高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.49 矢島 好逢(2) 新島学園高 |
2位 11.09 杉山 郁(3) 常磐高 |
3位 11.22 高橋 優菜(1) 健大高崎高 |
4位 11.38 田辺 心優(2) 高崎女高 |
5位 11.39 長谷川 永茉(1) 太田女高 |
6位 11.40 大澤 杏莉(2) 前橋東・太田東・沼田女 |
7位 11.57 田島 日桜莉(1) 清明高 |
8位 12.23 坂本 心美(2) 市立前橋高 |
9位 12.25 石原 恭佳(1) 前橋女高 |
10位 12.48 柿沼 希月(2) 前橋育英高 |
11位 12.55 岩井 しほ(2) 富岡高 |
12位 12.56 寺島 京那(2) 渋川女高 |
13位 13.05 吉根 実嶺(1) 高崎北・吉井・前橋商 |
14位 13.24 宮原 姫来里(2) 伊勢崎商高 |
15位 13.42 太田 智美(1) 中央中等・高崎商 |
16位 13.45 町田 芽生(2) 吾妻中央高 |
17位 14.42 久保田 ジュナ(1) 桐生工高 |
決勝 |
1位 17.43 横倉 紹(3) 常磐高 |
2位 18.05 落合 優希奈(1) 新島学園高 |
3位 18.26 赤井 月(2) 健大高崎高 |
4位 18.56 長谷川 菜奈(3) 富岡高 |
5位 19.15 金子 真実(3) 前橋育英高 |
6位 19.21 武藤 菫(3) 市立前橋高 |
7位 19.24 萩原 叶実(2) 清明高 |
8位 19.32 小林 穂音(2) 桐生工高 |
9位 19.47 笠原 凜音(1) 前橋東・太田東・沼田女 |
10位 20.04 小暮 茅乃(1) 前橋女高 |
11位 20.06 阪本 麻優(1) 高崎女高 |
12位 21.05 腰越 路楓(2) 高崎北・吉井・前橋商 |
13位 21.08 小沼 柚巴(2) 太田女高 |
14位 21.12 山津 乃香(1) 伊勢崎商高 |
15位 22.17 塚田 優奈(1) 吾妻中央高 |
16位 22.41 土谷 奏奈(1) 渋川女高 |
DNF 武藤 沙李(2) 中央中等・高崎商 |
コメント