全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
北信越高校駅伝
会場:こまつドームマラソンコース
開催日:2022年11月20日
決勝 |
1位 2.06.14佐久長聖高(長野) |
2位 2.07.12遊学館高(石川) |
3位 2.09.03敦賀気比高(福井) |
4位 2.09.05中越高(新潟) |
5位 2.10.55美方高(福井) |
6位 2.10.58富山商業高(富山) |
7位 2.11.01十日町高(新潟) |
8位 2.11.28上田西高(長野) |
9位 2.12.05高岡向陵高(富山) |
10位 2.12.42鯖江高(福井) |
11位 2.14.52松商学園高(長野) |
12位 2.15.32開志国際高(新潟) |
13位 2.16.35星稜高(石川) |
14位 2.21.49小松工業高(石川) |
15位 2.21.57高岡商業高(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 30.10 山口 竣平(2) 佐久長聖高(長野) |
2位 30.24 宮倉 騎士(3) 遊学館高(石川) |
3位 30.32 武田 寧登(3) 上田西高(長野) |
4位 30.33 片桐 禅太(3) 中越高(新潟) |
5位 30.34 上山 詩樹(3) 敦賀気比高(福井) |
6位 30.38 大下 翼(3) 美方高(福井) |
7位 30.47 小泉 世成(3) 十日町高(新潟) |
8位 30.48 吉田 煌志(2) 富山商業高(富山) |
9位 30.56 細田 峰生(3) 鯖江高(福井) |
10位 31.05 櫻井 優太(3) 高岡向陵高(富山) |
11位 31.13 矢田 歩夢(2) 高岡商業高(富山) |
12位 31.32 水野 琉斗(2) 松商学園高(長野) |
13位 31.52 定塚 利心(3) 星稜高(石川) |
14位 32.32 横田 弥海(2) 小松工業高(石川) |
15位 32.36 津端 英大(1) 開志国際高(新潟) |
決勝 |
1位 8.36 市川 和英(3) 上田西高(長野) |
2位 8.39 纓坂 倭人(3) 高岡向陵高(富山) |
3位 8.55 佐々木 哲(1) 佐久長聖高(長野) |
3位 8.55 小松 幹汰(3) 遊学館高(石川) |
3位 8.55 守屋 輝(2) 富山商業高(富山) |
6位 8.58 松原 陽之(2) 敦賀気比高(福井) |
7位 9.00 藤ノ木 剛(3) 十日町高(新潟) |
8位 9.06 金森 晴音(2) 美方高(福井) |
9位 9.10 中村 拓哉(3) 中越高(新潟) |
10位 9.17 浦野 蒼日(1) 高岡商業高(富山) |
11位 9.19 吉川 洸亜(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
12位 9.26 大越 温真(3) 松商学園高(長野) |
13位 9.29 富澤 永太(2) 開志国際高(新潟) |
14位 9.39 濱野 拓弥(1) 星稜高(石川) |
15位 10.06 新村 唯月(3) 小松工業高(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 22.58 ジョンソン モゲニ(3) 遊学館高(石川) |
2位 24.32 森 稜真(3) 敦賀気比高(福井) |
3位 24.35 篠 和真(1) 佐久長聖高(長野) |
4位 24.53 木下 道晴(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
5位 24.54 皆川 武蔵(2) 中越高(新潟) |
5位 24.54 片桐 貫太(3) 十日町高(新潟) |
7位 24.57 ジャクソン マイナワンディア(1) 開志国際高(新潟) |
8位 25.19 川端 大翔(2) 富山商業高(富山) |
9位 25.21 友松 悠人(3) 美方高(福井) |
10位 25.29 江澤 聖悟(2) 松商学園高(長野) |
11位 25.44 坂本 一真(3) 星稜高(石川) |
12位 25.45 梅原 悠良(2) 上田西高(長野) |
13位 25.56 澤田 航歩(3) 高岡向陵高(富山) |
14位 26.48 村上 紘崇(2) 高岡商業高(富山) |
15位 27.19 本田 志遂(3) 小松工業高(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 24.42 小名 祐志(1) 佐久長聖高(長野) |
2位 24.59 徳善 龍(2) 中越高(新潟) |
3位 25.14 小林 隼人(3) 上田西高(長野) |
4位 25.15 美馬 伊吹(3) 遊学館高(石川) |
5位 25.23 佐藤 大和(2) 十日町高(新潟) |
5位 25.23 中村 友翼(3) 美方高(福井) |
7位 25.37 中島 温(2) 敦賀気比高(福井) |
8位 25.38 堀田 礼人(1) 富山商業高(富山) |
9位 25.56 櫻井 建太(3) 星稜高(石川) |
10位 26.08 丸山 辰樹(3) 松商学園高(長野) |
11位 26.17 高橋 拓夢(3) 鯖江高(福井) |
12位 26.18 柳瀬 瑛叶(3) 高岡向陵高(富山) |
13位 27.13 桑原 大地(1) 開志国際高(新潟) |
14位 27.26 楠野 遼(3) 小松工業高(石川) |
15位 28.37 野原 碧(3) 高岡商業高(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 8.53 遠藤 大成(2) 佐久長聖高(長野) |
2位 8.55 田中 完汰(2) 敦賀気比高(福井) |
3位 9.03 奥 已咲(1) 遊学館高(石川) |
3位 9.03 小川 愛斗(2) 中越高(新潟) |
5位 9.22 藤井 翔太(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
6位 9.26 山﨑 琉都(1) 美方高(福井) |
6位 9.26 張戸 大雅(2) 開志国際高(新潟) |
8位 9.29 志田 岬大(2) 富山商業高(富山) |
9位 9.30 熊谷 航陽(2) 上田西高(長野) |
10位 9.45 矢野 颯瑛(2) 高岡向陵高(富山) |
10位 9.45 濱野 大輝(1) 松商学園高(長野) |
12位 9.50 入田 晟(2) 十日町高(新潟) |
12位 9.50 宮村 成輝(2) 星稜高(石川) |
14位 10.18 任田 匠吾(2) 小松工業高(石川) |
15位 11.16 海下 旺祐(1) 高岡商業高(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 14.12 永原 颯磨(2) 佐久長聖高(長野) |
2位 15.17 清水 壱太(1) 富山商業高(富山) |
3位 15.18 長澤 辰朗(2) 中越高(新潟) |
4位 15.21 中川 新太(2) 遊学館高(石川) |
5位 15.27 山口 了生(3) 敦賀気比高(福井) |
6位 15.32 須藤 那祐太(2) 十日町高(新潟) |
7位 15.38 前田 隼汰(2) 高岡向陵高(富山) |
8位 15.46 岩田 凪生(1) 美方高(福井) |
9位 15.52 山下 礼也(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
10位 15.59 富井 大(2) 開志国際高(新潟) |
11位 16.05 竹内 朝輝(3) 上田西高(長野) |
12位 16.23 上条 統也(1) 松商学園高(長野) |
13位 16.38 島田 凌(1) 星稜高(石川) |
14位 16.46 熊﨑 遥斗(2) 高岡商業高(富山) |
15位 17.09 平山 光琉(3) 小松工業高(石川) |
決勝 |
1位 14.44 高森 そら(3) 高岡向陵高(富山) |
2位 14.47 松尾 悠登(3) 佐久長聖高(長野) |
3位 15.00 籠谷 峻太郎(3) 敦賀気比高(福井) |
4位 15.08 保坂 航平(2) 中越高(新潟) |
5位 15.15 上田 凌久(2) 美方高(福井) |
6位 15.16 小橋 優(3) 遊学館高(石川) |
7位 15.32 浦野 恭成(2) 富山商業高(富山) |
8位 15.35 堀澤 大夢(3) 十日町高(新潟) |
9位 15.46 成澤 爽(3) 上田西高(長野) |
10位 15.52 張戸 怜史(1) 開志国際高(新潟) |
11位 16.03 中村 悠成(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
12位 16.09 木下 慎太郎(3) 松商学園高(長野) |
13位 16.56 口 颯馬(2) 星稜高(石川) |
14位 16.59 小橋 駿(1) 小松工業高(石川) |
15位 18.00 島田 照命(1) 高岡商業高(富山) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.10.47長野東高(長野) |
2位 1.11.20鯖江高(福井) |
3位 1.13.06十日町高(新潟) |
4位 1.13.31新潟明訓高(新潟) |
5位 1.14.18富山商業高(富山) |
6位 1.14.24新潟第一高(新潟) |
7位 1.17.40美方高(福井) |
8位 1.19.00遊学館高(石川) |
9位 1.19.10高岡商業高(富山) |
10位 1.21.26富山中部高(富山) |
11位 1.27.49伊那西高(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 19.50 窪田 舞(1) 長野東高(長野) |
2位 19.54 山口 晏音衣(3) 鯖江高(福井) |
3位 20.01 村山 愛美沙(3) 十日町高(新潟) |
4位 20.06 石正 彩綾(3) 富山商業高(富山) |
5位 20.14 小林 日香莉(3) 新潟第一高(新潟) |
6位 20.17 橋本 和叶(1) 新潟明訓高(新潟) |
7位 20.27 佐藤 鳳羽(3) 美方高(福井) |
8位 20.43 風呂 美祐羽(2) 高岡商業高(富山) |
9位 22.05 任田 玲実(1) 遊学館高(石川) |
10位 22.19 佐伯 紅南(2) 富山中部高(富山) |
11位 22.36 森脇 光砂(3) 伊那西高(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 13.32 酒井 心希(3) 鯖江高(福井) |
2位 14.09 橋詰 史歩(2) 長野東高(長野) |
3位 14.11 福原 陽(3) 十日町高(新潟) |
4位 14.18 鈴木 結菜(3) 新潟第一高(新潟) |
5位 14.31 石倉 心結(2) 新潟明訓高(新潟) |
6位 14.40 阿部 楓愛(3) 富山商業高(富山) |
7位 15.01 福島 七海(1) 遊学館高(石川) |
8位 15.40 角波 詩緒莉(2) 高岡商業高(富山) |
9位 15.55 春日 咲重(1) 富山中部高(富山) |
10位 16.00 内田 彩葉(1) 美方高(福井) |
11位 16.46 伊藤 希美(1) 伊那西高(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 10.11 臼田 麻花(3) 長野東高(長野) |
2位 10.12 堀 結葉(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
3位 10.22 齊藤 鈴菜(3) 富山商業高(富山) |
4位 10.23 山田 寿々菜(2) 十日町高(新潟) |
5位 10.37 安達 梨絢(2) 新潟明訓高(新潟) |
6位 10.38 佐藤 菜々香(1) 新潟第一高(新潟) |
7位 11.20 宮井 愛奈(3) 高岡商業高(富山) |
8位 11.22 上倉 柑奈(1) 美方高(福井) |
9位 11.34 中谷 心咲(2) 遊学館高(石川) |
10位 11.38 野上 沙也香(1) 富山中部高(富山) |
11位 14.02 樋郡 冬華(2) 伊那西高(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 9.43 佐藤 悠花(3) 長野東高(長野) |
2位 10.23 阿部 和夏(1) 十日町高(新潟) |
3位 10.27 清水 凜(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
4位 10.41 廣澤 胡花(2) 新潟明訓高(新潟) |
5位 10.51 五島 優莉香(3) 富山商業高(富山) |
6位 11.04 髙栁 陽菜(2) 新潟第一高(新潟) |
7位 11.10 遊津 慧音(1) 美方高(福井) |
8位 11.34 北村 美咲(1) 遊学館高(石川) |
9位 12.25 高田 結菜(2) 高岡商業高(富山) |
10位 12.47 服部 瑞季(1) 富山中部高(富山) |
11位 13.19 宮澤 真里奈(2) 伊那西高(長野) |
決勝 |
1位 16.54 赤羽 真衣佳(3) 長野東高(長野) |
2位 17.15 木村 茉央(2) 鯖江高(福井) |
3位 17.25 寺木 みのり(2) 新潟明訓高(新潟) |
4位 18.08 南雲 穂香(3) 十日町高(新潟) |
5位 18.10 樋口 直央(2) 新潟第一高(新潟) |
6位 18.19 谷 純花(3) 富山商業高(富山) |
7位 18.41 濵野 彩花(2) 美方高(福井) |
8位 18.46 中島 喜愛(1) 遊学館高(石川) |
9位 18.47 原 舞子(1) 富山中部高(富山) |
10位 19.02 赤池 麻希(3) 高岡商業高(富山) |
11位 21.06 横山 陽奈(1) 伊那西高(長野) |
コメント