山城陸上競技選手権
会場:京都府立山城総合運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年9月04日
予選 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 10.84 佐々木 宏晃(M2) 京都工繊大 |
2位 10.92 片山 凛平:但馬AC |
3位 10.93 栗本 由紀:赤兎馬AC |
4位 10.94 出島 海翔(3) 京都広学館高 |
5位 10.94 小林 夏陽(3) 乙訓高 |
6位 11.02 谷口 雄紀:京産大AC |
7位 11.05 渡辺 翔太(4) 神戸学大 |
8位 11.30 仮屋崎 湧(3) 花園高 |
予選 2組 (1.9) |
1位 11.00 岸岡 龍生(3) 花園高 |
2位 11.05 佐藤 吏(2) 京都広学館高 |
3位 11.14 泉 佑真(3) 花園高 |
4位 11.20 栗山 玲温(3) 京都工繊大 |
予選 3組 (0.0) |
1位 11.04 河村 真毅(2) 京産大 |
2位 11.14 西山 樹(2) 龍谷大 |
3位 11.21 原田 涼平(4) 立命大 |
4位 11.27 建口 愛斗(2) 西城陽高 |
5位 11.28 小西 瑛士(3) 西城陽高 |
6位 11.30 堀 魁晟(2) 京都広学館高 |
7位 11.39 大久保 碧(2) 立命館高 |
予選 4組 (-0.9) |
1位 11.14 黒瀬 涼大(1) 立命大 |
2位 11.24 花満 星哉(3) 立命大 |
3位 11.43 大西 叶汰(2) 乙訓高 |
4位 11.46 寺下 健治:Soleil・AC |
予選 5組 (-0.3) |
1位 11.21 平松 康(2) 京産大 |
2位 11.23 金丸 凛王(2) 花園高 |
3位 11.34 坂口 賢太郎(1) 立命大 |
4位 11.42 北村 翔太(2) 京都広学館高 |
5位 11.43 菊地 憧:Gloria-AC |
6位 11.45 阿形 悠真(1) 鳥羽高 |
7位 11.47 金森 雄亮(2) 仏教大 |
予選 6組 (0.0) |
1位 11.17 安東 光月(2) 桃山高 |
2位 11.23 山下 椋生(1) 天理大 |
3位 11.32 岩本 光太朗(2) 京都広学館高 |
4位 11.41 池上 汀(2) 桂高 |
5位 11.45 北村 淳之佑(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 11.47 原 稜介(1) 龍谷大 |
決勝 (-0.9) |
1位 10.88 佐々木 宏晃(M2) 京都工繊大 |
2位 10.97 小林 夏陽(3) 乙訓高 |
3位 11.04 片山 凛平:但馬AC |
4位 11.05 栗本 由紀:赤兎馬AC |
5位 11.08 谷口 雄紀:京産大AC |
6位 11.12 河村 真毅(2) 京産大 |
7位 11.13 岸岡 龍生(3) 花園高 |
8位 12.00 出島 海翔(3) 京都広学館高 |
決勝【中学】 (-1.0) |
1位 11.91 左近 幸司(3) 立命館宇治中 |
2位 12.10 中務 佑一朗(2) 宇治西小倉中 |
3位 12.13 森川 直(3) 京都TFC |
4位 12.26 小林 息吹来(2) 宇治西小倉中 |
5位 12.35 田村 宏輝(3) 立命館宇治中 |
6位 12.73 中浜 航希(1) 京田辺大住中 |
7位 12.74 山本 天馬(2) 京田辺大住中 |
8位 12.78 金沢 陽大(3) 久御山中 |
決勝 (1.2) |
1位 21.86 日置 勇斗:NEXUS-AC |
2位 21.89 杉浦 正吾(2) 京産大 |
3位 22.06 古閑 裕太(4) 明治国際医療大 |
4位 22.28 中川 敬貴(2) 洛南高 |
5位 22.48 林 大地:NEXUS-AC |
6位 22.54 伊山 裕人:FrontierAC |
7位 22.58 木田 慧司(2) 明治国際医療大 |
8位 22.68 播磨 仁太(2) 東山高 |
決勝【中学】 (-1.7) |
1位 24.78 西山 空良(2) 東城陽中 |
2位 24.85 北川 暖(2) 立命館宇治中 |
3位 25.05 内田 仁(3) 京都TFC |
4位 25.09 浪崎 蒼太郎(2) 東山中 |
5位 25.44 中村 擢秀(3) 西京高附属中 |
6位 26.03 飯沼 祐貴(2) 京田辺大住中 |
7位 26.22 守田 壬玲(1) 京都TFC |
8位 26.73 大倉 健太郎(2) 南城陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 50.09 山口 佳晃(3) 立命大 |
2位 51.12 角谷 幸紀(3) 京大 |
3位 51.26 渕上 倖太郎(2) 桂高 |
4位 51.39 中村 玲皇(1) 京都広学館高 |
5位 52.19 藤井 暖(3) 西城陽高 |
DNS 浅井 良(M2) 京大 |
DNS 前田 朝陽(M1) 京大 |
DNS 寺崎 晃基(3) 京都広学館高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 54.38 小林 凛久(3) 西京高附属中 |
2位 56.36 吉坂 倫平(3) 立命館宇治中 |
3位 57.93 増田 翔大(2) 西城陽中 |
4位 58.07 矢野 尚隼(2) 西城陽中 |
5位 58.56 北条 琉斗(2) 東宇治中 |
6位 60.68 永野 瑛人(2) 宇治広野中 |
7位 61.97 栗山 翔多(1) 宇治西小倉中 |
8位 62.17 川嶋 翔太(2) 南城陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.55.95 永田 秀悟(3) 京都府立大 |
2位 1.56.29 筒井 翔星(1) 摂南大 |
3位 1.58.89 田村 優介:同志社陸上同好会 |
4位 2.03.27 山口 佐助(4) 京大 |
5位 2.03.78 清田 大貴:同志社陸上同好会 |
6位 2.05.03 人見 了:鴨川走友会 |
7位 2.05.72 奥村 究(1) 京大 |
8位 2.06.34 土屋 真飛:立命大同好会 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 2.06.56 金沢 諒音(3) 西京高附属中 |
2位 2.08.12 石田 悠人(3) 東山中 |
3位 2.11.82 青山 正悟(3) 立命館宇治中 |
4位 2.14.80 下 嘉住(2) 東山中 |
5位 2.19.22 珠久 純生(3) 西京高附属中 |
6位 2.21.62 長島 遼治(2) 東城陽中 |
7位 2.27.01 竹田 靖也(2) 立命館宇治中 |
8位 2.28.08 原 淳貴(2) 北宇治中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.03.96 東村 航明(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 4.06.76 松村 龍之介:立命大同好会 |
3位 4.07.59 浜木 遼太(4) 森ノ宮医療大 |
4位 4.09.98 大西 洋彰:OBRS |
5位 4.10.41 藤 幸太郎(2) 森ノ宮医療大 |
6位 4.10.95 尾上 陽人:立命大同好会 |
7位 4.11.17 森本 翔太(3) 乙訓高 |
8位 4.20.36 白矢 昂汰(3) 京都工繊大 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 4.29.32 矢野 功太郎(3) 東宇治中 |
2位 4.37.55 菖蒲池 友希(3) 立命館宇治中 |
3位 4.39.09 岩崎 亮太(2) 西京高附属中 |
4位 4.39.66 立川 修太郎(2) 東山中 |
5位 4.40.42 殿村 帝臥(2) 北宇治中 |
6位 4.41.40 本山 蒼大(2) 宇治広野中 |
7位 4.44.05 勝田 巧実(2) 東宇治中 |
8位 4.46.51 中村 尚(3) 岡崎RC |
決勝 |
1位 9.46.03 奥西 孝太(2) 南城陽中 |
2位 9.51.03 遠藤 陽都(2) 西京高附属中 |
3位 9.53.43 平山 僚大(3) 西京高附属中 |
4位 9.55.73 亀沢 蒼空(3) 京田辺大住中 |
5位 10.32.34 西 崇朗(2) 東山中 |
6位 10.37.65 玉城 和真(2) 南城陽中 |
7位 10.38.02 川上 太雅(3) 西京高附属中 |
8位 10.39.05 福田 悠作(3) 北宇治中 |
9位 10.43.28 吉井 祥一(3) 西京高附属中 |
10位 10.55.13 改田 来羽(3) 宇治木幡中 |
11位 10.56.82 塩見 悠人(2) 京田辺大住中 |
12位 10.57.35 内山 煌月(2) 南城陽中 |
13位 11.00.75 菖蒲池 陽希(1) 南城陽中 |
14位 11.19.75 村北 望来(2) 東山中 |
15位 11.32.13 辻井 佑紀(3) 宇治広野中 |
16位 11.36.97 石井 均(2) 南城陽中 |
17位 11.37.72 今西 諒(3) 西京高附属中 |
18位 12.10.90 山本 奏大(2) 北宇治中 |
19位 12.43.12 大島 純一(2) 宇治西小倉中 |
DNS 武市 慶一朗(2) 京田辺大住中 |
DNS 可児 佑樹(3) 宇治広野中 |
DNS 山本 康介(3) 宇治広野中 |
DNS 竹ノ下 鳳瞳(2) 南城陽中 |
DNS 菅原 雄翔(3) 東城陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 15.59.45 桂 聡史:太陽が丘JC |
2位 16.26.66 弓削 晴慈(2) 乙訓高 |
3位 16.29.20 戸倉 維吹(3) 乙訓高 |
4位 16.33.33 白石 香葵(2) 乙訓高 |
5位 16.55.25 大山 裕太(2) 乙訓高 |
6位 17.22.01 小林 大羽(2) 乙訓高 |
7位 18.54.02 森田 康博:京都マスターズ |
DNS 山口 拓真(1) 乙訓高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 42.47花園高 |
2位 42.97京都広学館高 |
3位 43.11乙訓高 |
4位 43.34城陽 |
5位 43.39東山 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 43.67花園高 |
2位 43.73立命館高 |
3位 44.10花園高 |
4位 46.99東山高 |
5位 47.32菟道高 |
決勝 3組 |
1位 43.97西城陽高 |
2位 44.20京都広学館高 |
3位 44.39鳥羽高 |
4位 44.40城陽 |
5位 47.13向陽高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 47.15立命館宇治中 |
2位 47.49市西京高附中 |
3位 48.02京都TFC |
4位 48.18東山中 |
5位 48.55京田辺大住中 |
6位 50.02東宇治 |
7位 50.20南城陽中 |
8位 50.23立命館宇治中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.08 平松 祐司:辰野 |
2位 1.93 松平 佑介(4) 龍谷大 |
3位 1.93 土井 創嵐(3) 鳥羽高 |
4位 1.93 大平 夏野人(2) 桂高 |
5位 1.87 丸高 創平(4) 摂南大 |
5位 1.87 長沢 涼介:紫郊ク |
7位 1.75 宮田 成輝(1) 大阪国際大 |
8位 1.75 笹川 祐人(1) 摂南大 |
9位 1.75 杉本 翼:木津川AC |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 1.70 杉原 龍哉(3) 久御山中 |
2位 1.70 柴田 陽太郎(3) 東城陽中 |
3位 1.50 三田 樹(2) 宇治木幡中 |
4位 1.50 水谷 悠大(2) 東宇治中 |
5位 1.40 西中 愁(1) 京田辺大住中 |
6位 1.35 川村 大(1) 北宇治中 |
7位 1.30 絹笠 隼都(2) 京都TFC |
8位 1.30 岡野 真斗(2) 京都春日丘中 |
8位 1.30 阿部 蕾樹(1) 京都春日丘中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.16 (1.9) 西沢 明生:メディカルアートAC |
2位 7.05 (-1.0) 山本 想真(3) 京都工繊大 |
3位 7.04 (0.3) 箭野 颯真(1) 龍谷大 |
4位 6.69 (1.1) 古田 萌人(1) 龍谷大 |
5位 6.63 (1.8) 大谷 光希(1) 大阪国際大 |
6位 6.51 (1.5) 阿部 叶夢(2) 花園高 |
7位 6.47 (0.6) 岐田 遼太郎(6) 滋賀医大 |
8位 6.46 (0.7) 吉島 樟真(2) 花園高 |
9位 6.31 (2.7) 正木 聡史:Gloria-AC |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.51 (0.6) 曽和 隼(2) 京都春日丘中 |
2位 4.99 (1.0) 飯田 颯太(2) 東宇治中 |
3位 4.71 (-1.1) 野村 航平(1) 西京高附属中 |
4位 4.70 (0.5) 佐藤 拳士朗(2) 京都春日丘中 |
5位 4.64 (0.4) 安井 創馬(2) 京田辺大住中 |
6位 4.54 (1.0) 黒地 咲空斗(2) 東城陽中 |
7位 4.49 (0.8) 山村 一(2) 東宇治中 |
8位 4.47 (0.5) 吉田 圭壱(2) 東城陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.75 竹内 優作(1) 大阪国際大 |
2位 9.14 松嶋 直紘:京都TFC |
3位 7.75 林田 悠翔(2) 龍谷大 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 8.18 西沢 龍星(1) 京都TFC |
2位 7.23 山本 瑛太(2) 京都春日丘中 |
3位 7.05 坂尻 慈積(1) 西宇治中 |
4位 6.78 橋本 瑛人(2) 西城陽中 |
5位 6.67 宅間 航大(1) 西城陽中 |
NM 木村 栄汰(1) 京都春日丘中 |
NM 大芝 璃空(2) 京都春日丘中 |
NM 山田 大翔(1) 京都春日丘中 |
NM 池上 広翔(2) 京田辺大住中 |
決勝【高校】 |
1位 12.15 柴田 陽希(3) 花園高 |
2位 11.91 永田 大和(2) 花園高 |
3位 6.74 田口 晴規(1) 京都広学館高 |
NM 遠山 篤志(2) 京都広学館高 |
NM 浜辺 恵吾(2) 西城陽高 |
NM 宮田 和平(1) 白山高 |
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (-0.3) |
1位 12.35 森脇 奈々(2) 関西外語大 |
2位 12.54 佃 光紗(3) 立命大 |
3位 12.56 福原 夏実(4) 立命大 |
4位 12.74 黒瀬 朝日香(2) 立命館高 |
5位 12.74 加藤 沙彩:OSAKA・TC |
6位 12.76 森井 彩月(1) 西城陽高 |
7位 13.15 中神 凛(2) 西城陽高 |
8位 13.20 萩野 瑠衣(3) 向陽高 |
予選 2組 (-1.3) |
1位 12.88 川中 御貴(2) 立命大 |
2位 12.95 渡辺 光華(2) 立命館高 |
3位 13.14 山口 美優子(4) 立命大 |
4位 13.26 前川 咲空(2) 鳥羽高 |
5位 13.40 太田 琉乃(2) 乙訓高 |
6位 13.44 塚腰 一乃(1) 立命館高 |
7位 13.44 安福 実桜(1) 乙訓高 |
決勝 (-0.3) |
1位 12.40 森脇 奈々(2) 関西外語大 |
2位 12.50 佃 光紗(3) 立命大 |
3位 12.51 福原 夏実(4) 立命大 |
4位 12.73 黒瀬 朝日香(2) 立命館高 |
5位 12.87 森井 彩月(1) 西城陽高 |
6位 12.90 渡辺 光華(2) 立命館高 |
7位 13.04 川中 御貴(2) 立命大 |
8位 13.55 加藤 沙彩:OSAKA・TC |
決勝【中学】 (-0.3) |
1位 13.05 大石 佐和(3) 西京高附属中 |
2位 13.26 岡崎 美佐希(3) 西城陽中 |
3位 13.75 斎藤 真央(2) 西宇治中 |
4位 13.80 山口 芽依(2) 宇治西小倉中 |
5位 13.82 衣川 沙奈(2) 南城陽中 |
6位 14.23 上林 瑞葉(2) 南城陽中 |
7位 14.32 宮野 加乃葉(2) 東城陽中 |
8位 14.38 前田 自然(2) 東宇治中 |
決勝 (-0.5) |
1位 25.71 永尾 美侑(2) 立命館高 |
2位 25.93 浅田 万優子(1) 乙訓高 |
3位 26.93 長手 春花(1) 鳥羽高 |
4位 27.00 三田井 希心(1) 西城陽高 |
5位 27.32 富田 琴莉(1) 乙訓高 |
6位 27.66 柴田 麗華(4) 京都府立医大 |
7位 28.10 川瀬 愛子(2) 立命館高 |
8位 28.26 野口 奈央(2) 鳥羽高 |
決勝【中学】 (1.2) |
1位 27.96 山口 凛(2) 立命館宇治中 |
2位 28.75 池田 夏帆(2) 東宇治中 |
3位 28.96 沢野 花那(3) 宇治西小倉中 |
4位 30.07 中尾 心海(2) 南城陽中 |
5位 30.24 坂本 珠衣(2) 宇治西小倉中 |
6位 30.60 樋口 桃華(2) 宇治西小倉中 |
7位 31.87 今道 遥奈(1) 南城陽中 |
8位 31.95 村井 沙綾(2) 東宇治中 |
決勝 |
1位 58.61 野間 葵(3) 立命館高 |
2位 63.52 高橋 明日香(1) 菟道高 |
3位 64.40 矢谷 紗彩(1) 乙訓高 |
4位 65.63 平田 樹子(M2) 京都府立大 |
5位 66.48 松山 優里(1) 桃山高 |
6位 70.14 佐尾山 雅奏(1) 西城陽高 |
7位 71.50 並木 向日葵(2) 塔南高 |
8位 72.62 伊藤 陽香:NEXUS-AC |
決勝 |
1位 2.46.73 堀越 あいる(1) 塔南高 |
2位 2.49.58 青山 ひより(1) 塔南高 |
3位 2.52.71 横山 未旺(1) 向陽高 |
DNS 茨木 真優(1) 城陽高 |
DNS 小坂 みゅ海(M1) 京大 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 2.24.53 鈴木 あろは(2) 京都春日丘中 |
2位 2.34.69 畑中 あおい(2) 東宇治中 |
3位 2.38.09 窪田 莉奈(1) 西城陽中 |
4位 2.39.71 内藤 梨愛(2) 北宇治中 |
5位 2.39.92 市原 有紗(1) 立命館宇治中 |
6位 2.40.23 菊川 彩絵(1) 北宇治中 |
7位 2.40.30 岩永 七海(2) 西京高附属中 |
8位 2.42.31 宮川 彩都美(1) 北宇治中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.05.73 藤戸 明音(2) 乙訓高 |
2位 5.14.74 井嶋 啓恵(2) 西城陽高 |
3位 5.39.99 小林 美夢(1) 西城陽高 |
4位 5.41.23 白糸 藍里(1) 菟道高 |
5位 5.45.57 梶原 和奏(1) 塔南高 |
6位 5.49.78 牧野 優(1) 塔南高 |
7位 5.51.53 村上 柚香(1) 菟道高 |
DNS 足立 栞菜(1) 乙訓高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 4.53.54 南村 京伽(1) 南城陽中 |
2位 4.53.69 鬼村 結衣(3) 北宇治中 |
3位 4.56.23 山本 留衣(2) 南城陽中 |
4位 4.59.46 大継 詩乃(1) 東城陽中 |
5位 5.09.14 橋本 優菜(3) 京田辺大住中 |
6位 5.10.58 矢野 波季(2) 東城陽中 |
7位 5.12.18 神谷 永麗奈(3) 宇治木幡中 |
8位 5.12.28 西川 絢葉(3) 北宇治中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.19.87 飯塚 雅菜(3) 乙訓高 |
2位 12.58.35 筒井 琴海(2) 乙訓高 |
DNS 市岡 妃彩良(1) 乙訓高 |
DNS 藤本 満琉美(2) 乙訓高 |
決勝 |
1位 48.38立命館高 |
2位 50.79鳥羽高 |
3位 53.37桂高 |
4位 55.42向陽高 |
DNS城陽 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 54.12南城陽中 |
2位 55.34東宇治 |
3位 55.92立命館宇治中 |
4位 56.98宇治田原維孝館中 |
5位 57.08京田辺大住中 |
6位 57.89北宇治 |
7位 58.18東宇治 |
8位 58.71久御山 |
決勝 |
1位 1.55 南沢 朱音(2) 桂高 |
2位 1.45 中島 彩葉(2) 桂高 |
3位 1.45 小野 碧菜(2) 向陽高 |
4位 1.40 三好 くるみ(1) 西城陽高 |
5位 1.40 林 ありす(2) 花園高 |
6位 1.35 永井 優月(1) 鳥羽高 |
7位 1.25 厚東 苺香(2) 鳥羽高 |
DNS 松谷 都和(1) 城陽高 |
NM 岩井 虹音(1) 桂高 |
DNS 松浦 真珠(3) 西城陽高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 1.40 田中 楓姫(3) 西宇治中 |
2位 1.40 坂本 杏(2) 久御山中 |
3位 1.30 久保田 智奈(1) 北宇治中 |
4位 1.25 諏訪 桜子(1) 宇治木幡中 |
5位 1.25 木村 愛来(1) 西京高附属中 |
6位 1.20 渡辺 千夏(1) 久御山中 |
6位 1.20 岸本 あかり(2) 立命館宇治中 |
8位 1.20 栗田 彩音(2) 宇治西小倉中 |
決勝 |
1位 5.45 (2.4) 森 望来(2) 龍谷大高 |
2位 5.24 (2.3) 神 ともみ(2) 鳥羽高 |
3位 5.20 (2.6) 本多 柚稀(1) 京産大 |
4位 5.09 (-0.1) 津田 実花(2) 鳥羽高 |
5位 5.03 (1.1) 清原 三冬(1) 鳥羽高 |
6位 4.98 (-0.1) 石田 寧(3) 西城陽高 |
7位 4.92 (0.9) 谷村 日菜乃(1) 西城陽高 |
8位 4.89 (0.6) 上田 阿子(2) 西城陽高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.45 (0.4) 平野 百絵(3) 但馬AC |
2位 5.15 (0.0) 藤原 亜有菜(3) 宇治西小倉中 |
3位 5.00 (1.3) 村上 蒼彩(2) 木津二中 |
4位 4.46 (0.4) 長谷川 雅桜(2) 西宇治中 |
5位 4.29 (1.7) 曽束 有希(3) 久御山中 |
6位 4.25 (0.2) 栗山 仁那(3) 宇治西小倉中 |
7位 4.21 (0.9) 谷村 夏乃(2) 南城陽中 |
8位 3.84 (-1.2) 尾崎 吏(2) 北宇治中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.31 谷本 裕香理(2) 京都広学館高 |
2位 7.58 四方 るな(1) 西城陽高 |
3位 7.21 畠中 咲衣(2) 向陽高 |
4位 6.99 筑紫 美月(2) 西城陽高 |
DNS 晴山 由佳理(2) 白山高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 7.57 木村 朱里(1) 宇治西小倉中 |
2位 6.57 下家 璃依(2) 京都春日丘中 |
3位 6.23 菊山 陽咲(2) 宇治田原維孝館中 |
4位 5.98 山本 千陽(2) 西京高附属中 |
5位 5.90 黒川 万尋(2) 宇治木幡中 |
コメント