全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 | |
関東 | |
北信越 | |
東海 | |
近畿 | |
中国 | |
四国 | |
九州 |
広島県高校駅伝
会場:三次市
開催日:2022年11月06日
決勝 |
1位 2.07.27世羅高 |
2位 2.10.28西条農高 |
3位 2.12.56広島国際学院高 |
4位 2.15.01広島皆実高 |
5位 2.17.42市立呉高 |
6位 2.19.00神辺旭高 |
7位 2.23.45舟入高 |
8位 2.24.19基町高 |
9位 2.27.20広島工大高 |
10位 2.28.16呉高専高 |
11位 2.28.33沼田高 |
12位 2.28.42県立広島高 |
13位 2.29.27高陽高 |
14位 2.29.58尾道北高 |
15位 2.30.32呉三津田高 |
16位 2.31.07如水館高 |
17位 2.31.08崇徳高 |
18位 2.31.25安古市高 |
19位 2.31.28千代田高 |
20位 2.31.31広島学院高 |
21位 2.34.16祇園北高 |
22位 2.34.44賀茂高 |
23位 2.36.49広陵高 |
24位 2.37.30高陽東高 |
25位 2.39.02盈進高 |
26位 2.41.03府中高 |
27位 2.42.45呉宮原高 |
28位 2.47.40広島井口高 |
29位 2.48.26瀬戸内高 |
30位 2.59.57広高 |
DSQ尾道高 |
決勝 |
1位 29.39 村上 響(3) 世羅高 |
2位 30.40 森川 祐暉(2) 広島国際学院高 |
3位 30.51 余村 佑太朗(3) 広島皆実高 |
4位 30.52 田原 琥太郎(2) 西条農高 |
5位 32.07 白須 匠人(3) 市立呉高 |
6位 32.22 脇坂 康太郎(2) 基町高 |
7位 32.40 井上 心太(1) 神辺旭高 |
8位 33.08 森安 瑛音(2) 県立広島高 |
9位 33.26 岩澤 知輝(2) 尾道北高 |
10位 33.27 川上 聖晴(3) 高陽東高 |
11位 33.44 松本 侑頼(2) 沼田高 |
12位 33.51 桑田 連太朗(2) 如水館高 |
13位 33.58 佐々木 芳桜(2) 高陽高 |
14位 34.01 藤田 貫佑(2) 舟入高 |
15位 34.10 堀川 楽真(2) 千代田高 |
16位 34.16 杉本 大惺(2) 崇徳高 |
17位 34.26 新田 翼(2) 安古市高 |
18位 34.38 廣兼 聡希(2) 広島工大高 |
19位 34.46 森野 結太(3) 呉三津田高 |
20位 34.51 奥芝 晟正(1) 広島学院高 |
21位 34.58 中村 風詠(2) 広陵高 |
22位 35.15 砂田 拓也(3) 呉高専高 |
23位 35.39 浜本 大馳(2) 呉宮原高 |
24位 35.57 植木 日向(2) 祇園北高 |
25位 36.08 堀 誠人(2) 盈進高 |
26位 36.17 山中 琉生(2) 賀茂高 |
27位 36.49 東 鼓太郎(3) 府中高 |
28位 36.58 山根 裕太(3) 尾道高 |
29位 38.02 長谷川 滉(2) 瀬戸内高 |
30位 38.34 横田 真也(1) 広島井口高 |
31位 40.33 飯塚 皐太(2) 広高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.09 金田 知樹(3) 西条農高 |
2位 9.17 向津 翼(1) 世羅高 |
3位 9.27 岸本 亘平(2) 広島国際学院高 |
4位 9.41 三島 拓斗(1) 神辺旭高 |
5位 9.52 玉置 隼也(2) 市立呉高 |
6位 10.03 金元 智哉(3) 広島皆実高 |
6位 10.03 島津 暖(1) 広島工大高 |
8位 10.06 前永 蒼登(1) 基町高 |
9位 10.21 加藤 光騎(2) 広島学院高 |
10位 10.24 高橋 敦大(2) 舟入高 |
11位 10.41 秋田 隆之介(2) 呉高専高 |
12位 10.48 本多 諒馬(1) 県立広島高 |
12位 10.48 河本 陸(2) 祇園北高 |
14位 10.58 椎原 葵生(1) 沼田高 |
14位 10.58 村上 凱城(1) 崇徳高 |
16位 11.02 砂田 開地(1) 賀茂高 |
17位 11.08 園田 康介(3) 尾道高 |
18位 11.12 甲斐 喜一郎(2) 安古市高 |
19位 11.13 富田 稜(3) 千代田高 |
20位 11.14 竹岡 優人(3) 広陵高 |
21位 11.20 木村 青空(3) 高陽東高 |
22位 11.23 永井 慎一(2) 高陽高 |
23位 11.42 川井 俊典(1) 如水館高 |
24位 11.43 高橋 洸大(3) 呉三津田高 |
25位 11.49 藤原 達也(2) 盈進高 |
26位 11.57 齋藤 誠人(2) 広島井口高 |
27位 12.20 玉川 葵仁(3) 瀬戸内高 |
28位 12.27 岡本 幸(1) 呉宮原高 |
28位 12.27 納富 奏壮(2) 広高 |
30位 12.57 藤原 怜央(2) 府中高 |
31位 13.22 二宮 優(1) 尾道北高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.07 三淵 颯吾(3) 西条農高 |
2位 25.29 後東 和希(2) 広島国際学院高 |
3位 25.41 井上 史琉(2) 世羅高 |
4位 26.20 池野 蓮志(2) 広島皆実高 |
5位 27.06 岡本 壮流(3) 市立呉高 |
6位 27.28 原 脩平(1) 尾道北高 |
7位 27.36 門田 優志(2) 如水館高 |
8位 27.39 吉岡 瞭(1) 舟入高 |
9位 27.41 藤原 篤志(3) 神辺旭高 |
10位 27.49 岡島 優芯(1) 基町高 |
11位 28.17 竹本 瞭(2) 安古市高 |
12位 28.22 加藤 恵祐(2) 高陽高 |
13位 28.34 宮川 直樹(2) 広島学院高 |
14位 28.37 香川 建樹(3) 広島工大高 |
15位 28.42 坂田 泰久(2) 呉三津田高 |
16位 28.56 阿良田 尊己(2) 呉高専高 |
17位 29.11 増田 大和(1) 沼田高 |
18位 29.22 濱口 蒼太(2) 崇徳高 |
19位 29.23 東 樹(1) 千代田高 |
20位 29.31 塚本 宗史(1) 盈進高 |
21位 29.34 多田 康誠(2) 祇園北高 |
22位 29.49 林 優太(1) 県立広島高 |
23位 29.52 前原 青依(1) 府中高 |
24位 30.27 佐々木 珠倫(1) 広陵高 |
25位 31.11 平尾 歩夢(3) 高陽東高 |
26位 31.29 山田 光城(2) 賀茂高 |
27位 31.37 若山 隆雅(3) 尾道高 |
28位 32.15 古里 悠悟(1) 広高 |
29位 32.17 屋敷田 恭一(2) 瀬戸内高 |
30位 33.27 玉木 凌(1) 広島井口高 |
31位 33.30 中野 湊太(2) 呉宮原高 |
決勝 |
1位 24.05 坂口 雄哉(2) 世羅高 |
2位 25.01 鈴木 真琴(3) 西条農高 |
3位 25.36 三好 智之(1) 広島国際学院高 |
4位 25.54 蛯原 駿(2) 広島皆実高 |
5位 26.23 中島 凜(3) 神辺旭高 |
6位 26.26 益盛 瑞基(3) 市立呉高 |
7位 27.02 杉中 渉琉(1) 舟入高 |
8位 27.26 近藤 俊輔(2) 呉高専高 |
9位 27.30 布施 陽基(2) 高陽高 |
10位 27.42 寺戸 航太(2) 沼田高 |
11位 27.59 隅田 健一朗(1) 基町高 |
12位 28.05 正路 颯(1) 尾道北高 |
13位 28.20 宇野 仁瞳(1) 県立広島高 |
14位 28.42 中川 健太(1) 呉宮原高 |
15位 28.44 廣田 琥珀(1) 賀茂高 |
16位 28.50 岡野 亘稀(2) 如水館高 |
17位 28.51 鈴木 文響(2) 崇徳高 |
17位 28.51 賴重 蓮太(2) 千代田高 |
19位 29.14 生田 慎稀(1) 祇園北高 |
20位 29.18 友澤 優太(2) 広島工大高 |
21位 29.20 吉田 篤史(3) 呉三津田高 |
22位 29.26 土井 健生(1) 府中高 |
23位 29.40 野崎 友晴(1) 安古市高 |
24位 30.40 辰川 大樹(2) 広陵高 |
25位 31.04 山本 翔也(1) 高陽東高 |
26位 31.23 保田 拓海(2) 広島学院高 |
27位 32.31 吉田 柚月(1) 広島井口高 |
28位 33.01 前田 陽都(1) 広高 |
29位 33.34 槇尾 侑也(2) 盈進高 |
30位 34.14 兼本 那瑠世(2) 瀬戸内高 |
DSQ 蘇 璟(3) 尾道高 |
決勝 |
1位 8.50 飯田 旺裕(3) 世羅高 |
2位 8.59 岡本 凌輝(3) 西条農高 |
3位 9.20 久場 歩武(1) 広島国際学院高 |
4位 9.28 藤山 凌輔(3) 市立呉高 |
5位 9.29 寺岡 優(1) 神辺旭高 |
6位 9.42 永尾 虎大郎(2) 広島皆実高 |
7位 9.56 西村 有生(1) 広島工大高 |
8位 9.57 小西 弘太(1) 舟入高 |
9位 10.18 今宮 日向(1) 崇徳高 |
10位 10.21 藤井 継音(2) 県立広島高 |
11位 10.25 清水 琉唯(2) 広島学院高 |
12位 10.42 武田 康志(1) 呉高専高 |
13位 10.44 髙島 新(2) 沼田高 |
14位 10.52 杉野 功征(2) 呉三津田高 |
15位 10.54 筒井 空(2) 広陵高 |
16位 10.55 金友 希碧(1) 賀茂高 |
17位 11.00 岩城 泰介(2) 広島井口高 |
18位 11.02 杉山 一心(1) 高陽高 |
19位 11.12 德川 圭佑(2) 基町高 |
20位 11.15 升田 一路(2) 盈進高 |
21位 11.21 中山 智心(2) 安古市高 |
22位 11.25 富田 結斗(1) 瀬戸内高 |
23位 11.29 福島 亜由睦(3) 高陽東高 |
24位 11.34 国岡 優成(1) 尾道北高 |
25位 11.36 沖石 茉吏(3) 千代田高 |
26位 11.40 大谷 元輝(2) 祇園北高 |
27位 12.04 大成 秀長(3) 尾道高 |
28位 12.18 石井 駿平(2) 府中高 |
29位 12.58 藤田 淳平(2) 如水館高 |
30位 13.01 寺口 文樹(1) 呉宮原高 |
31位 13.46 銭谷 康太郎(1) 広高 |
決勝 |
1位 14.40 石堂 壮真(3) 世羅高 |
2位 15.16 佐々本 翔也(3) 西条農高 |
3位 15.41 高松 大希(2) 広島皆実高 |
4位 15.51 入野 越平(2) 広島国際学院高 |
5位 16.13 曾我 優真(2) 市立呉高 |
6位 16.18 井﨑 尋斗(1) 神辺旭高 |
7位 16.43 森野 哩気(1) 呉三津田高 |
8位 16.51 三歩 蒼太郎(1) 基町高 |
9位 17.21 吉岡 大知(2) 広島工大高 |
10位 17.29 岡山 大朔(2) 舟入高 |
11位 17.36 花房 拓磨(2) 呉高専高 |
12位 17.37 森川 康志(1) 尾道北高 |
13位 17.46 山本 悠大(3) 如水館高 |
14位 17.47 安間 隼斗(2) 広島学院高 |
15位 17.49 堀口 稜真(1) 県立広島高 |
16位 17.53 宇野 幹太(1) 祇園北高 |
17位 17.54 石井 伴明(2) 盈進高 |
18位 18.01 坂根 太一(1) 安古市高 |
19位 18.18 國廣 充基(2) 崇徳高 |
20位 18.27 山口 雄大(2) 沼田高 |
21位 18.39 山下 華也(1) 瀬戸内高 |
22位 18.44 倉津 瑠也(3) 尾道高 |
23位 18.46 竹上 官輝(1) 賀茂高 |
24位 18.47 草村 夕輝(1) 千代田高 |
25位 19.18 宍戸 瞭太(1) 広島井口高 |
26位 19.19 河手 壮太(1) 高陽高 |
27位 19.35 荒川 朋久(3) 高陽東高 |
28位 19.48 川水 庵志(1) 呉宮原高 |
29位 20.13 重見 大地(2) 広陵高 |
30位 21.17 藤原 南(2) 府中高 |
31位 24.35 馬場 健瑠(2) 広高 |
決勝 |
1位 15.15 中村 海斗(3) 世羅高 |
2位 16.04 七搦 翔太(2) 西条農高 |
3位 16.30 田中 雅久(2) 広島皆実高 |
3位 16.30 濱本 銀海(2) 市立呉高 |
5位 16.33 中島 琉心(2) 広島国際学院高 |
6位 16.48 山田 歩輝(3) 神辺旭高 |
7位 17.13 三歩 凛太郎(1) 舟入高 |
8位 17.27 竹村 陽人(3) 広島工大高 |
9位 17.28 可愛川 幸来(1) 千代田高 |
10位 17.31 井手 彰吾(1) 賀茂高 |
11位 17.40 森宗 汰朗(1) 呉高専高 |
12位 17.47 中植 公佑(3) 沼田高 |
13位 17.53 神田 藍希(2) 高陽高 |
14位 18.00 萩原 悠星(2) 基町高 |
15位 18.10 難波 琉太郎(2) 広島学院高 |
16位 18.23 富山 雄太(3) 広陵高 |
17位 18.24 立石 優紀(1) 如水館高 |
17位 18.24 寳山 俊貴(2) 府中高 |
19位 18.26 高本 克哉(1) 尾道北高 |
19位 18.26 畝本 尚実(2) 呉三津田高 |
21位 18.27 中田 旭(1) 県立広島高 |
22位 18.28 橋垣 勇雅(2) 安古市高 |
23位 18.51 生駒 嘉月(2) 盈進高 |
24位 19.05 市井 優多(1) 崇徳高 |
25位 19.10 井上 友義(1) 祇園北高 |
26位 19.24 小笠原 大仁(2) 高陽東高 |
27位 19.25 根角 哉尋(3) 尾道高 |
28位 19.38 藤森 公介(2) 呉宮原高 |
29位 20.53 畑山 絢哉(1) 広島井口高 |
30位 21.29 福島 滉太(2) 瀬戸内高 |
31位 23.20 中川 颯柊(1) 広高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 1.11.16世羅高 |
2位 1.13.13銀河学院高 |
3位 1.15.30比治山女子高 |
4位 1.17.56西条農高 |
5位 1.19.03沼田高 |
6位 1.20.28市立呉高 |
7位 1.22.14神辺旭高 |
8位 1.22.26広島皆実高 |
9位 1.23.04舟入高 |
10位 1.24.52安田女子高 |
11位 1.25.16千代田高 |
12位 1.25.53基町高 |
13位 1.26.26広島中等教育高 |
14位 1.27.10安古市高 |
15位 1.27.40呉三津田高 |
16位 1.28.14福山誠之館高 |
17位 1.29.03高陽東高 |
18位 1.29.17広大附福山高 |
19位 1.29.27賀茂高 |
20位 1.30.45高陽高 |
21位 1.31.53五日市高 |
22位 1.32.30広島井口高 |
23位 1.34.07広島国泰寺高 |
24位 1.35.37崇徳高 |
25位 1.36.16三次高 |
26位 1.42.16祇園北高 |
27位 1.46.09市立広島商業高 |
DNF広島工大高 |
決勝 |
1位 20.35 岡藤 美音(1) 広島工大高 |
2位 20.36 山田 依茉(2) 世羅高 |
3位 21.08 小田原 彩乃(3) 比治山女子高 |
4位 21.22 板岡 侑花(2) 市立呉高 |
5位 21.27 隅田 美羽(3) 安田女子高 |
6位 21.32 梅田 真絃(3) 沼田高 |
7位 21.40 高橋 美月(2) 銀河学院高 |
8位 21.46 空 日菜音(3) 西条農高 |
9位 22.05 行田 歩直(2) 千代田高 |
10位 22.38 木村 祐紀乃(3) 舟入高 |
11位 22.50 浮田 愛花(2) 広島中等教育高 |
12位 23.22 中塚 梨菜(3) 神辺旭高 |
13位 23.36 山本 怜奈(2) 基町高 |
14位 23.45 平田 彩光(3) 広島皆実高 |
15位 24.11 中野 愛菜(1) 高陽高 |
16位 24.21 恵美 咲希(2) 安古市高 |
17位 24.24 小櫻 綾音(3) 高陽東高 |
18位 24.32 清水 彩加(1) 広島国泰寺高 |
19位 24.44 河野 捺希(2) 五日市高 |
20位 24.49 三木 穂摘(2) 呉三津田高 |
21位 24.56 相方 結奈(1) 賀茂高 |
22位 25.07 中島 美晴(1) 福山誠之館高 |
23位 25.42 福 千彩都(2) 広大附福山高 |
24位 25.58 高松 希(2) 三次高 |
25位 25.59 吉川 紗羅(1) 広島井口高 |
26位 27.32 山田 由樹(2) 崇徳高 |
27位 27.51 藤井 陽向(1) 祇園北高 |
28位 28.59 角先 奈々子(1) 市立広島商業高 |
決勝 |
1位 13.05 森安 桃風(2) 銀河学院高 |
2位 13.59 後藤 彩香(2) 世羅高 |
3位 14.11 藤井 彩奈(1) 比治山女子高 |
4位 14.40 荒木 姫菜(3) 西条農高 |
5位 15.09 川原 ひなの(1) 沼田高 |
6位 15.37 織田 彩見(1) 千代田高 |
7位 15.50 木村 亜弥(3) 安田女子高 |
8位 16.01 佐々木 美月(1) 神辺旭高 |
9位 16.03 上清 葉奈(3) 呉三津田高 |
10位 16.05 小林 南月(2) 広島中等教育高 |
11位 16.07 永田 梨菜(1) 基町高 |
12位 16.15 上原 菜摘(3) 市立呉高 |
13位 16.21 三次 真歩(3) 広島皆実高 |
14位 16.29 高井 涼帆(1) 舟入高 |
15位 16.50 望戸 紀花(1) 広島国泰寺高 |
16位 16.53 久保 明咲日(1) 高陽東高 |
17位 16.57 池田 花音(2) 賀茂高 |
18位 17.03 森元 美花(1) 広大附福山高 |
18位 17.03 塚本 名葉(1) 安古市高 |
20位 17.06 松尾 美空(1) 広島工大高 |
21位 17.23 原田 紗季(2) 高陽高 |
22位 17.30 高橋 美帆(3) 福山誠之館高 |
23位 18.14 新見 乙留(2) 祇園北高 |
24位 18.15 吉野 さくら(1) 広島井口高 |
25位 18.24 周崎 花歩(1) 五日市高 |
26位 18.41 森脇 凛(2) 崇徳高 |
27位 19.59 中島 怜子(2) 三次高 |
28位 20.15 前田 椎名(2) 市立広島商業高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.09 東 一葉(3) 世羅高 |
2位 10.27 中塔 美咲(1) 銀河学院高 |
3位 10.44 藤村 心瑛菜(3) 比治山女子高 |
4位 10.58 田邉 観愛(3) 広島皆実高 |
5位 10.59 田﨑 瑠花(3) 沼田高 |
6位 11.15 阿吹 遥加(1) 神辺旭高 |
7位 11.41 長谷川 麗(3) 市立呉高 |
8位 11.44 浅井 悠華(1) 西条農高 |
9位 11.54 竹内 優(1) 広島井口高 |
10位 12.11 山下 蒼來(2) 呉三津田高 |
11位 12.13 木村 陽咲(1) 舟入高 |
11位 12.13 西家 碧生(1) 広島中等教育高 |
13位 12.14 川上 奈々(2) 崇徳高 |
14位 12.19 高田 みずき(2) 福山誠之館高 |
15位 12.29 澤田 桃羽(1) 安古市高 |
16位 12.32 古俣 奈々子(1) 安田女子高 |
17位 12.40 大庭 美咲(2) 賀茂高 |
18位 12.47 持永 入香(2) 基町高 |
19位 12.58 石井 愛楓(2) 広大附福山高 |
20位 13.09 林 青澄(1) 高陽東高 |
21位 13.20 木田 歩花(1) 高陽高 |
22位 13.37 向井畑 風花(3) 五日市高 |
23位 13.41 西岡 万悠美(2) 広島国泰寺高 |
24位 14.07 松本 明(1) 千代田高 |
25位 14.10 蒲生 彩水(3) 広島工大高 |
26位 14.22 堀江 悠花(1) 三次高 |
27位 15.32 小林 情杏(1) 祇園北高 |
28位 16.08 廣末 那々(3) 市立広島商業高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.13 井上 真佳(1) 銀河学院高 |
2位 10.26 福品 喜己(3) 世羅高 |
3位 10.42 德丸 しゅう(1) 比治山女子高 |
4位 11.13 馬上 咲恵(1) 西条農高 |
5位 11.15 三藤 礼菜(2) 沼田高 |
6位 11.29 山田 慈(2) 広島皆実高 |
7位 11.33 中組 友唯(3) 市立呉高 |
8位 11.37 黒田 奈々(1) 神辺旭高 |
9位 11.51 尾関 夏帆(2) 福山誠之館高 |
10位 12.01 ? 千尋(1) 基町高 |
11位 12.20 松本 真帆(1) 舟入高 |
12位 12.21 小櫃 ののか(1) 安古市高 |
13位 12.24 東閑 菜月(2) 賀茂高 |
14位 12.29 木村 飛華(1) 千代田高 |
15位 12.40 豊原 那奈(1) 広大附福山高 |
16位 12.52 亀井 遥(2) 広島井口高 |
16位 12.52 中村 昊(2) 呉三津田高 |
18位 13.06 日南 里咲(2) 高陽東高 |
19位 13.10 野﨑 梨央南(2) 安田女子高 |
20位 13.14 反田 奈乃佳(1) 崇徳高 |
21位 13.43 上田 茉央(1) 広島中等教育高 |
22位 13.59 野地 さくら(2) 五日市高 |
23位 14.19 東森 結未(2) 高陽高 |
24位 14.36 横山 千紗(1) 広島国泰寺高 |
25位 15.01 深川 明紫(1) 三次高 |
26位 15.02 南 果奈(3) 市立広島商業高 |
27位 15.05 西村 未空(1) 広島工大高 |
28位 15.43 塙 泉吹(1) 祇園北高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.06 ローズ ワングイ(1) 世羅高 |
2位 17.48 片岡 碧巴葉(3) 銀河学院高 |
3位 18.33 前迫 真希(3) 西条農高 |
4位 18.45 藤村 心優花(1) 比治山女子高 |
5位 19.24 槇田 彩織(2) 舟入高 |
6位 19.37 藤本 華穂(2) 市立呉高 |
7位 19.53 堀 菜々美(1) 広島皆実高 |
8位 19.59 小西 優織(2) 神辺旭高 |
9位 20.08 安達 都琶子(1) 沼田高 |
10位 20.54 楠 奈那美(1) 広大附福山高 |
11位 20.56 田森 柚帆(2) 三次高 |
11位 20.56 別所 はるか(1) 安古市高 |
13位 20.58 前長 若葉(2) 千代田高 |
14位 21.09 髙野 心晴(2) 五日市高 |
15位 21.22 當具 里菜(1) 基町高 |
16位 21.27 占部 栞望(2) 福山誠之館高 |
17位 21.31 阿多 そら(2) 高陽東高 |
18位 21.32 中川 萌花(1) 高陽高 |
19位 21.35 森岡 由季乃(2) 広島中等教育高 |
20位 21.45 武田 彩花(2) 呉三津田高 |
21位 21.53 藤井 そよ花(2) 安田女子高 |
22位 22.30 角田 明希歩(1) 賀茂高 |
23位 23.30 向井 快羽(2) 広島井口高 |
24位 23.56 大林 優有里(2) 崇徳高 |
25位 24.28 小川 珠奈(2) 広島国泰寺高 |
26位 24.56 栗原 にこ(1) 祇園北高 |
27位 25.45 濱澤 弥羽(3) 市立広島商業高 |
DNS 林 真央(2) 広島工大高 |
コメント