全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
東京都中学校駅伝
会場:江東区夢の島(競)
開催日:2022年11月12日
決勝 |
1位 59.02あきる野西中 |
2位 59.26足立十一中 |
3位 59.46成城中 |
4位 59.48日野一中 |
5位 59.56早稲田実業中 |
6位 1.00.16吾嬬立花中 |
7位 1.00.47つくし野中 |
8位 1.00.49千寿桜堤中 |
9位 1.01.04深川三中 |
10位 1.01.16稲付中 |
11位 1.01.33開進四中 |
12位 1.02.23城北中 |
13位 1.02.50八王子学園中 |
14位 1.02.50由井中 |
15位 1.02.57砧中 |
16位 1.03.03鹿骨中 |
17位 1.03.09八王子一中 |
18位 1.03.14二之江中 |
19位 1.03.17深川五中 |
20位 1.03.18國學院久我山中 |
21位 1.03.18蒲原中 |
22位 1.04.02学習院中 |
23位 1.04.25清新一中 |
24位 1.04.36調布中 |
25位 1.04.43大島西中 |
26位 1.04.47拝島中 |
27位 1.04.51恩方中 |
28位 1.04.54本郷中 |
29位 1.05.01調布五中 |
30位 1.05.09弦巻中 |
31位 1.05.14中山中 |
32位 1.05.16三鷹六中 |
33位 1.05.19大島二中 |
34位 1.05.42立教池袋中 |
35位 1.05.46駒場東邦中 |
36位 1.05.47日工大駒場中 |
37位 1.05.49椚田中 |
38位 1.05.49水元中 |
39位 1.06.02渋谷本町学園中 |
40位 1.06.08開進一中 |
41位 1.06.12中央大附属中 |
42位 1.06.22田無四中 |
43位 1.06.30諏訪中 |
44位 1.06.34足立九中 |
45位 1.06.41入谷南中 |
46位 1.06.50篠崎中 |
47位 1.07.19芝中 |
48位 1.07.19亀戸中 |
49位 1.07.53原宿外苑中 |
50位 1.07.53南多摩中 |
51位 1.07.56南葛西中 |
52位 1.07.57東大和四中 |
53位 1.08.19日野四中 |
54位 1.08.21三沢中 |
55位 1.08.41清瀬二中 |
56位 1.08.58八丈富士中 |
57位 1.09.07桜修館中等中 |
58位 1.09.09九段中等中 |
59位 1.09.14貫井中 |
60位 1.09.20大泉学園中 |
61位 1.09.23巣鴨中 |
62位 1.09.40町田南中 |
63位 1.09.40東大和一中 |
64位 1.09.46浅草中 |
65位 1.09.59武蔵村山五中 |
66位 1.10.28立川一中 |
67位 1.10.31船橋希望中 |
68位 1.10.40五日市中 |
69位 1.10.43清泉中 |
70位 1.10.50多摩辺中 |
71位 1.11.01東葛西中 |
72位 1.11.02攻玉社中 |
73位 1.11.16三鷹二中 |
74位 1.11.22あきる野東中 |
75位 1.12.26瑞雲中 |
76位 1.12.43石川中 |
DNF日野二中 |
DNF南葛西二中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.34 石浦 巧都:稲付中 |
2位 9.37 中山 怜音:吾嬬立花中 |
3位 9.40 安藤 槙悟:開進四中 |
4位 9.42 北條 文隆:早稲田実業中 |
5位 9.45 西岡 楓真:あきる野西中 |
6位 9.55 北山 俊太朗:千寿桜堤中 |
7位 10.02 若松 夏月:日野一中 |
8位 10.03 平山 藍斗:つくし野中 |
9位 10.10 山川 朔太朗:立教池袋中 |
10位 10.14 遠藤 正和:由井中 |
11位 10.16 小椋 龍磨:足立十一中 |
12位 10.16 徳田 十也:成城中 |
13位 10.18 櫻井 信吾:城北中 |
14位 10.21 伊藤 翔貴:二之江中 |
15位 10.21 椎窓 大陽:深川三中 |
16位 10.24 櫻井 大翔:篠崎中 |
17位 10.26 大胡 柊人:蒲原中 |
18位 10.28 石井 恵:椚田中 |
19位 10.31 三浦 遼太:南多摩中 |
20位 10.32 福田 幸喜:砧中 |
21位 10.33 杉野 主宙:清新一中 |
22位 10.33 古閑 順雄:中山中 |
23位 10.39 鈴木 義晴:清泉中 |
24位 10.40 梅宮 洸太郎:深川五中 |
25位 10.40 宮下 拓也:本郷中 |
26位 10.40 加藤 穏:大島西中 |
27位 10.40 井田 志燕:諏訪中 |
28位 10.41 吉田 悠隼:学習院中 |
29位 10.42 キング レイ:原宿外苑中 |
30位 10.43 當間 貴也:國學院久我山中 |
31位 10.47 福島 拓人:八王子学園中 |
32位 10.48 日比野 穣:桜修館中等中 |
33位 10.48 田端 響希:渋谷本町学園中 |
34位 10.48 末宗 武将:あきる野東中 |
35位 10.49 前橋 恭平:武蔵村山五中 |
36位 10.52 押井 悠悟:三鷹二中 |
37位 10.53 西崎 大貴:田無四中 |
38位 10.56 日比 達次:駒場東邦中 |
39位 10.58 元木 雄介:三沢中 |
40位 11.00 川田 倖太朗:八王子一中 |
41位 11.01 櫛引 慶介:芝中 |
42位 11.03 白井 優旬:大島二中 |
43位 11.06 稲田 一真:五日市中 |
44位 11.06 大野 遙仁:九段中等中 |
45位 11.06 金野 耀飛:恩方中 |
46位 11.08 石井 翔大:鹿骨中 |
47位 11.12 横田 瑛士:中央大附属中 |
48位 11.12 舘坂 慶一郎:調布五中 |
49位 11.13 島崎 柚子葵:入谷南中 |
50位 11.16 増田 一秀:大泉学園中 |
51位 11.16 北村 隆樹:立川一中 |
52位 11.18 本田 旺司:弦巻中 |
53位 11.18 湯澤 聖:足立九中 |
54位 11.23 瀬戸口 侑聖:船橋希望中 |
55位 11.24 伏見 海杜:多摩辺中 |
56位 11.25 石月 塁:南葛西中 |
57位 11.26 佐藤 優成:拝島中 |
58位 11.33 吉松 隼人:水元中 |
59位 11.34 上田 櫂:調布中 |
60位 11.34 青野 凛大:日工大駒場中 |
61位 11.36 鴇田 蒼刀:亀戸中 |
62位 11.37 末政 至:開進一中 |
63位 11.38 松尾 翔琉:東大和一中 |
64位 11.39 赤木 結人:瑞雲中 |
65位 11.41 富田 奏大:三鷹六中 |
66位 11.43 植本 匡:貫井中 |
67位 11.43 土屋 昇亮:日野四中 |
68位 11.46 酒井 琉偉:東大和四中 |
69位 11.46 作田 旺介:浅草中 |
70位 11.46 合津 武月:清瀬二中 |
71位 11.48 外川 梛生:町田南中 |
72位 11.49 栗原 冬維:石川中 |
73位 11.50 鰐石 翔太:巣鴨中 |
74位 11.51 本間 飛翔:東葛西中 |
75位 12.10 長岡 草太:八丈富士中 |
76位 12.47 大東 礼和:攻玉社中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.54 山本 隼士:日野一中 |
2位 9.19 出口 覇迦:千寿桜堤中 |
3位 9.23 大室 晴空:稲付中 |
4位 9.30 網野 七音:あきる野西中 |
5位 9.46 中村 和真:足立十一中 |
6位 9.47 佐々木 脩太:早稲田実業中 |
6位 9.47 宮澤 蒼空:芝中 |
8位 9.50 中田 悠斗:椚田中 |
8位 9.50 三尋木 珀:砧中 |
10位 9.52 中井 裕紀:成城中 |
11位 9.55 高内 一真:篠崎中 |
11位 9.55 磯村 淳成:開進四中 |
13位 9.58 吉川 優亮:吾嬬立花中 |
13位 9.58 森本 涼平:國學院久我山中 |
15位 9.59 浦崎 瑛帆:深川三中 |
16位 10.00 垣原 弘明:学習院中 |
17位 10.03 吉岡 翼:深川五中 |
18位 10.05 金子 真人:鹿骨中 |
18位 10.05 吉田 一希:浅草中 |
18位 10.05 佐藤 珀礼:蒲原中 |
21位 10.08 檜山 海琴:大島西中 |
22位 10.09 斉田 真也:八王子一中 |
23位 10.10 石井 晴翔:三鷹六中 |
24位 10.12 小池 奏史:清泉中 |
25位 10.13 岡崎 悠臣:開進一中 |
26位 10.17 山口 伯流:大島二中 |
27位 10.21 比家由 悠汰:本郷中 |
27位 10.21 和田谷 心那:つくし野中 |
29位 10.22 成澤 凛:日野四中 |
30位 10.24 西田 篤志:八王子学園中 |
30位 10.24 赤城 心都:城北中 |
32位 10.26 瀧澤 優羽:拝島中 |
32位 10.26 星野 貴司:日工大駒場中 |
34位 10.27 藤井 結士:巣鴨中 |
35位 10.29 山中 隆煌:由井中 |
36位 10.30 朝弘 幸一郎:瑞雲中 |
36位 10.30 中村 洸太:駒場東邦中 |
36位 10.30 梶山 陽輝:田無四中 |
39位 10.32 幸治 壮亮:清新一中 |
40位 10.39 藤原 虎太朗:調布五中 |
41位 10.40 見城 裕隆:立教池袋中 |
41位 10.40 岩坪 那武:諏訪中 |
41位 10.40 長縄 直弥:中央大附属中 |
41位 10.40 荒井 直人:足立九中 |
45位 10.41 高橋 琉希:水元中 |
45位 10.41 瓜生 陽太:調布中 |
47位 10.45 平川 大雅:亀戸中 |
47位 10.45 山田 弥宙:中山中 |
49位 10.46 中嶋 文人:桜修館中等中 |
50位 10.53 中村 健吾:東大和一中 |
50位 10.53 大坂 千広:入谷南中 |
52位 10.56 永盛 一蕗:五日市中 |
53位 10.58 遠藤 由一朗:石川中 |
54位 11.00 高橋 俐玖:恩方中 |
55位 11.01 曽部 陽咲人:弦巻中 |
56位 11.04 大島 佑諒:三沢中 |
56位 11.04 高井 涼之介:攻玉社中 |
58位 11.05 後久 愛透:立川一中 |
59位 11.10 渡邉 颯太:南多摩中 |
60位 11.11 菊池 哲平:八丈富士中 |
61位 11.12 羽田 壮吾:九段中等中 |
61位 11.12 木暮 愛斗:東大和四中 |
63位 11.17 岩佐 拓海:南葛西中 |
64位 11.19 沼尾 一慶:渋谷本町学園中 |
64位 11.19 小林 赤理:清瀬二中 |
66位 11.21 会田 奏:原宿外苑中 |
67位 11.32 松永 遼太郎:船橋希望中 |
67位 11.32 阿部 竜星:多摩辺中 |
69位 11.36 岡村 翔馬:あきる野東中 |
70位 11.42 平川 嵩真:東葛西中 |
71位 11.46 武田 未紘:町田南中 |
72位 11.48 鈴木 巧佑:貫井中 |
73位 11.52 田中 暖人:大泉学園中 |
74位 12.09 前川 寛太郎:武蔵村山五中 |
75位 12.12 菅野 駿:二之江中 |
76位 12.15 吉田 晴命:三鷹二中 |
77位 12.37 山下 拓史:南葛西二中 |
78位 13.58 須藤 光琉:日野二中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.33 江藤 大輝:南葛西二中 |
2位 9.43 石井 幹成:足立十一中 |
3位 9.44 安藤 大真:成城中 |
4位 9.53 小田嶋 啓吾:二之江中 |
5位 9.55 小澤 昇弘:日野一中 |
6位 10.07 栗原 蒼空:吾嬬立花中 |
7位 10.11 齋藤 飛良:八王子一中 |
8位 10.13 野元 俊介:調布五中 |
8位 10.13 麻田 結斗:足立九中 |
10位 10.14 紅林 明希:あきる野西中 |
11位 10.18 中川 陽介:稲付中 |
12位 10.19 上條 将生:三鷹六中 |
13位 10.20 宮永 陽太:千寿桜堤中 |
14位 10.22 中西 駿斗:八王子学園中 |
15位 10.23 亀山 愛瑠:つくし野中 |
16位 10.25 新井 麻也:開進四中 |
16位 10.25 福田 遥飛:由井中 |
18位 10.26 田口 琉太:恩方中 |
19位 10.29 横田 樹:中央大附属中 |
20位 10.30 高木 日向:鹿骨中 |
20位 10.30 竹内 悠人:大泉学園中 |
22位 10.35 岩本 海斗:篠崎中 |
22位 10.35 吉田 悠翔:巣鴨中 |
22位 10.35 白石 洲太:開進一中 |
22位 10.35 図子田 凉:駒場東邦中 |
22位 10.35 ??田 湊:蒲原中 |
27位 10.36 森 昊河:深川三中 |
28位 10.37 山本 崇人:深川五中 |
29位 10.39 高野 晴来:水元中 |
29位 10.39 伊東 和之:城北中 |
31位 10.40 中岡 泰来尊:弦巻中 |
31位 10.40 西村 悠志:学習院中 |
31位 10.40 宮本 賢伸:本郷中 |
34位 10.42 矢藤 澄真:砧中 |
35位 10.43 平井 颯:諏訪中 |
35位 10.43 平山 蒼:清新一中 |
37位 10.44 平塚 悠真:中山中 |
37位 10.44 宮下 歩人:入谷南中 |
39位 10.47 中島 悠弥:渋谷本町学園中 |
40位 10.48 金井 拓真:早稲田実業中 |
40位 10.48 新渡戸 佑:大島二中 |
40位 10.48 三本 龍星:清瀬二中 |
43位 10.49 中本 太陽:亀戸中 |
44位 10.50 小山 大瑚:日野二中 |
45位 10.51 谷 涼介:南葛西中 |
45位 10.51 平井 一真:立教池袋中 |
47位 10.57 井口 綜介:原宿外苑中 |
47位 10.57 仲原 侑汰:調布中 |
47位 10.57 都築 英亮:東大和四中 |
50位 10.58 清橋 建太:國學院久我山中 |
51位 11.01 田原 青波:東葛西中 |
51位 11.01 高野 唯:大島西中 |
51位 11.01 左右田 優耶:日工大駒場中 |
54位 11.09 木村 海来:八丈富士中 |
55位 11.13 芹田 琉可:南多摩中 |
55位 11.13 布施 湊:拝島中 |
57位 11.16 北村 陽太郎:日野四中 |
58位 11.24 阿部 将太郎:桜修館中等中 |
59位 11.27 塩川 陽音:攻玉社中 |
59位 11.27 田村 公陽:田無四中 |
61位 11.31 松村 一志:三沢中 |
62位 11.32 五所 櫂:九段中等中 |
63位 11.34 東 烈央:立川一中 |
64位 11.39 原口 勘介:椚田中 |
65位 11.41 原田 勝太:浅草中 |
66位 11.43 宮本 英宜:多摩辺中 |
67位 11.49 荻原 幸之丞:町田南中 |
67位 11.49 深澤 快:船橋希望中 |
67位 11.49 寒川 雄斗:武蔵村山五中 |
70位 11.51 井上 龍琥:石川中 |
71位 11.52 金塚 優輝:清泉中 |
72位 12.02 安子 朝陽:貫井中 |
73位 12.05 佐々木 照哩:五日市中 |
74位 12.13 坪井 來夢:東大和一中 |
75位 12.18 金子 峻一朗:芝中 |
76位 12.25 岡野谷 隆太:あきる野東中 |
77位 12.36 米川 榮人:三鷹二中 |
78位 12.58 間手野 漣:瑞雲中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.19 出家 恒知:早稲田実業中 |
2位 9.42 東 翼作:あきる野西中 |
3位 9.55 河野 楓雅:足立十一中 |
4位 9.56 加藤 悠惟人:蒲原中 |
5位 10.06 豊田 真樹:深川三中 |
6位 10.16 菅野 隼:三鷹六中 |
7位 10.18 西山 颯:日野一中 |
8位 10.20 岡田 岬樹:千寿桜堤中 |
8位 10.20 田中 遼大:恩方中 |
10位 10.22 長島 寛樹:成城中 |
11位 10.23 水迫 楽朗:吾嬬立花中 |
12位 10.25 本田 陽士:由井中 |
13位 10.26 田中 悠斗:砧中 |
14位 10.27 長嶌 武:深川五中 |
15位 10.29 高橋 壮大朗:開進四中 |
16位 10.30 佐野 健太:城北中 |
17位 10.35 宮木 柊弥:八王子一中 |
18位 10.36 藤澤 遼太郎:清新一中 |
19位 10.37 佐藤 音:八王子学園中 |
20位 10.38 佐々木 斗椰:水元中 |
20位 10.38 今井 翼:調布中 |
22位 10.39 関 凛太朗:稲付中 |
23位 10.47 岳本 優人:足立九中 |
24位 10.49 福嶋 大貴:國學院久我山中 |
24位 10.49 白井 三十晴:大島二中 |
26位 10.52 小池 優斗:亀戸中 |
27位 10.53 川手 真識:調布五中 |
28位 10.59 今井 亮玖:日工大駒場中 |
28位 10.59 西出 和真:中央大附属中 |
30位 11.01 芦田 幹太:芝中 |
31位 11.02 金子 知暉:立教池袋中 |
31位 11.02 須東 煌世:つくし野中 |
31位 11.02 宮崎 耀一郎:拝島中 |
34位 11.03 宮島 謙成:南多摩中 |
35位 11.04 濱口 一楓:二之江中 |
36位 11.05 長田 天馬:中山中 |
37位 11.06 伊藤 利玖:諏訪中 |
38位 11.07 亀井 秀和:本郷中 |
39位 11.08 鄭 賢達:鹿骨中 |
39位 11.08 福原 幸介:大泉学園中 |
41位 11.09 西岡 佑樹:弦巻中 |
42位 11.15 上村 奏太:東大和四中 |
42位 11.15 加藤 蒼渉:渋谷本町学園中 |
44位 11.18 鈴木 千瑛蔵:入谷南中 |
45位 11.19 住 大和:清瀬二中 |
45位 11.19 沖山 虎太郎:八丈富士中 |
47位 11.21 南 順也:南葛西中 |
47位 11.21 工藤 直生:原宿外苑中 |
49位 11.22 須田 将輝:東葛西中 |
50位 11.23 平出 遼真:駒場東邦中 |
50位 11.23 岩永 匠叶:田無四中 |
52位 11.24 武田 航:貫井中 |
53位 11.25 坂本 悠真:日野四中 |
54位 11.30 岩本 雄太郎:大島西中 |
54位 11.30 福田 蒼真:多摩辺中 |
56位 11.34 吉田 遥稀:町田南中 |
56位 11.34 菊地 隆真:浅草中 |
58位 11.35 叶屋 吏基:学習院中 |
59位 11.40 堤 陽翔:三沢中 |
60位 11.42 種茂 創太:九段中等中 |
61位 11.43 岩崎 隆二:開進一中 |
62位 11.45 岡本 琥太郎:巣鴨中 |
62位 11.45 松井 亮真:船橋希望中 |
64位 11.54 田邊 蒼空:東大和一中 |
64位 11.54 齋藤 煌芽:椚田中 |
66位 11.56 佐竹 瑛人:瑞雲中 |
67位 11.57 深堀 結世:桜修館中等中 |
68位 11.59 松戸 泰地:攻玉社中 |
69位 12.04 田島 怜:篠崎中 |
70位 12.12 才藤 大輝:あきる野東中 |
71位 12.24 大羽 陽翔:三鷹二中 |
71位 12.24 萱 夏輝:立川一中 |
73位 12.31 栗原 佑季:武蔵村山五中 |
74位 12.32 山? 力空:五日市中 |
75位 12.33 北田 優叶:清泉中 |
76位 12.40 鈴木 大気:石川中 |
77位 12.48 増田 順人:南葛西二中 |
78位 14.00 足立 蒼太:日野二中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.43 江面 虎次郎:二之江中 |
2位 9.48 西平 晃大:つくし野中 |
2位 9.48 守屋 亮汰:足立十一中 |
4位 9.59 星 光:成城中 |
5位 10.00 山崎 陽介:深川三中 |
6位 10.19 森田 柾輝:あきる野西中 |
7位 10.20 服部 歩叶:千寿桜堤中 |
7位 10.20 河野 光誠:吾嬬立花中 |
9位 10.21 鳥本 拓実:城北中 |
10位 10.22 芝 大風:調布中 |
11位 10.27 庄村 倫輝:八王子学園中 |
12位 10.29 前川 仁之介:早稲田実業中 |
13位 10.31 五十嵐 祐貴:中山中 |
14位 10.34 茂木 琳:深川五中 |
14位 10.34 長屋 智広:拝島中 |
16位 10.35 飯田 桜太:鹿骨中 |
17位 10.38 高石 大世:國學院久我山中 |
18位 10.44 宮島 慶:開進四中 |
18位 10.44 塚本 新:弦巻中 |
20位 10.49 江舟 秀夫:八王子一中 |
21位 10.51 奥村 伊芙:由井中 |
22位 10.52 大武 真和:学習院中 |
22位 10.52 三富 大成:稲付中 |
22位 10.52 石元 駿矢:椚田中 |
25位 10.56 三宅 虹旗:日野一中 |
25位 10.56 木村 紘人:貫井中 |
27位 10.59 中山 颯琉:水元中 |
28位 11.04 谷川 陽俊:三鷹六中 |
29位 11.06 小林 航太:砧中 |
29位 11.06 中島 祥慈:渋谷本町学園中 |
31位 11.07 細見 颯真:本郷中 |
32位 11.09 村中 七翔:中央大附属中 |
33位 11.13 平山 奏獅:入谷南中 |
34位 11.14 シャザード 恵千:武蔵村山五中 |
35位 11.15 田村 秀太:開進一中 |
36位 11.18 松本 英士:立教池袋中 |
36位 11.18 篠原 悠希:大島二中 |
38位 11.19 小川 敦生:大島西中 |
39位 11.20 縫部 康太:日工大駒場中 |
40位 11.21 上條 アタル:恩方中 |
41位 11.22 辻井 愛治:八丈富士中 |
42位 11.25 千葉 朝陽:東大和四中 |
43位 11.29 谷口 煌樹:駒場東邦中 |
44位 11.32 西垣内 泰地:清新一中 |
45位 11.37 綱島 伊吹:諏訪中 |
46位 11.38 齋藤 令:足立九中 |
46位 11.38 高橋 一颯:田無四中 |
48位 11.39 古城 隼人:蒲原中 |
49位 11.40 光畑 周真:九段中等中 |
50位 11.45 中山 翔太:調布五中 |
50位 11.45 海老根 友翔:清瀬二中 |
52位 11.49 松田 翔太朗:三沢中 |
53位 11.52 大岡 伶:攻玉社中 |
54位 11.56 村山 百乙:浅草中 |
55位 11.57 塚田 裕太朗:南葛西中 |
55位 11.57 鈴木 蒼生:町田南中 |
57位 11.59 石井 勇稀:五日市中 |
58位 12.02 冨重 蓮:南多摩中 |
59位 12.05 夏目 龍明:原宿外苑中 |
59位 12.05 久野 旭陽:東大和一中 |
61位 12.07 宮本 壮也:三鷹二中 |
62位 12.08 西本 瑛太:あきる野東中 |
63位 12.09 芳賀 永汰:亀戸中 |
64位 12.11 中條 晄大:大泉学園中 |
65位 12.12 中島 啓汰:日野四中 |
66位 12.14 井上 真聖:立川一中 |
67位 12.19 川島 唯士:清泉中 |
68位 12.21 深田 虎之助:船橋希望中 |
69位 12.23 天明 泉織:日野二中 |
70位 12.35 小山 源氏:多摩辺中 |
71位 12.36 黒滝 遼葵:石川中 |
72位 12.39 永田 理仁:芝中 |
73位 12.52 杉山 楓季:巣鴨中 |
74位 13.07 中川 湧統:瑞雲中 |
75位 13.09 沖津 右京:東葛西中 |
76位 13.16 西川 賢:桜修館中等中 |
77位 13.17 野口 耀太郎:篠崎中 |
78位 13.31 平田 陽:南葛西二中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.10 瀬口 祥丸:つくし野中 |
2位 9.32 寺内 頼:あきる野西中 |
3位 9.33 文屋 佑陽:成城中 |
4位 9.37 大場 充翔:鹿骨中 |
5位 9.43 本間 陽:日野一中 |
6位 9.51 荒川 仁:早稲田実業中 |
6位 9.51 大杉 真人:吾嬬立花中 |
8位 9.58 大前 心護:足立十一中 |
9位 10.01 落合 大貴:二之江中 |
10位 10.02 椙浦 暢希:深川三中 |
11位 10.05 本田 壮哉:大島西中 |
12位 10.06 小俣 大地:拝島中 |
13位 10.11 野口 航聖:城北中 |
14位 10.12 森田 隼人:國學院久我山中 |
15位 10.13 和田 純之介:八王子学園中 |
16位 10.14 中村 隆慈:学習院中 |
17位 10.17 江川 颯大:弦巻中 |
18位 10.19 田中 大貴:調布五中 |
19位 10.20 小杉 京平:開進四中 |
20位 10.21 ??中 歩:砧中 |
21位 10.24 上田 舜:調布中 |
22位 10.25 山田 秀太郎:八王子一中 |
23位 10.26 川中 真太郎:由井中 |
24位 10.27 渡辺 健悟:日工大駒場中 |
25位 10.29 小田垣 龍青:清新一中 |
26位 10.30 小林 海翔:稲付中 |
27位 10.31 秋本 倫太郎:田無四中 |
28位 10.33 勝田 京一郞:芝中 |
29位 10.35 三輪 直哉:篠崎中 |
29位 10.35 坂本 光:千寿桜堤中 |
31位 10.37 遅澤 太陽:蒲原中 |
32位 10.38 荒川 直樹:恩方中 |
33位 10.45 本宮 樹:開進一中 |
34位 10.46 加藤 千尋:町田南中 |
35位 10.47 宮里 眞士朗:渋谷本町学園中 |
36位 10.53 梅宮 康太:駒場東邦中 |
37位 10.56 小林 季:桜修館中等中 |
37位 10.56 杉山 世凪:深川五中 |
39位 10.57 宇佐美 優斗:東大和一中 |
40位 10.59 櫻木 瑛太:本郷中 |
41位 11.02 宮崎 蓮:三鷹二中 |
42位 11.04 坂下 晋平:大島二中 |
43位 11.05 山中 大翔:南葛西中 |
44位 11.06 出 伸雄:椚田中 |
45位 11.08 高橋 和矢:亀戸中 |
46位 11.19 三宅 才翔:水元中 |
46位 11.19 山下 舜斗:三沢中 |
48位 11.20 濱口 晃斗:入谷南中 |
49位 11.21 新 宙翔:貫井中 |
49位 11.21 岡村 和晃:日野四中 |
51位 11.22 椿 優人:東大和四中 |
52位 11.27 前橋 快:武蔵村山五中 |
52位 11.27 岡林 尚政:原宿外苑中 |
54位 11.36 中村 壮吾:中山中 |
55位 11.41 高橋 一毅:船橋希望中 |
55位 11.41 スマル 幸生:立教池袋中 |
57位 11.43 小田桐 叶翔:中央大附属中 |
58位 11.44 松本 清正:清瀬二中 |
58位 11.44 松井 智輝:諏訪中 |
60位 11.46 村本 昌磨:三鷹六中 |
61位 11.47 百田 陽風:八丈富士中 |
62位 11.53 鈴木 一晴:攻玉社中 |
63位 11.54 吉田 櫂:巣鴨中 |
63位 11.54 藤原 大輝:南多摩中 |
65位 11.55 土居 颯樹:立川一中 |
66位 11.56 加藤 豪:東葛西中 |
67位 11.57 眞田 貴広:九段中等中 |
68位 11.58 徐水 誇人:足立九中 |
69位 12.01 亀川 超:日野二中 |
70位 12.02 大倉 彩斗:五日市中 |
71位 12.06 山本 藤馬:多摩辺中 |
72位 12.13 中野 智博:あきる野東中 |
73位 12.16 渡部 祢央:瑞雲中 |
74位 12.23 森山 喜桃:大泉学園中 |
75位 12.44 菊池 玲音:浅草中 |
76位 12.49 星川 護:石川中 |
77位 12.53 松本 葉介:南葛西二中 |
78位 13.08 小竹 涼太:清泉中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 42.56足立十一中 |
2位 43.28清新一中 |
3位 44.39金町中 |
4位 45.18東大附属中 |
5位 45.40足立十四中 |
6位 46.02福生一中 |
7位 46.05あきる野西中 |
8位 46.12中山中 |
9位 46.32稲付中 |
10位 46.42水元中 |
11位 46.44吾嬬立花中 |
12位 46.46共立女子中 |
13位 47.03葛西三中 |
14位 47.06八王子七中 |
15位 47.44鹿骨中 |
16位 48.22八王子一中 |
17位 48.26中央大附属中 |
18位 48.40日野二中 |
19位 48.45あきる野東中 |
20位 48.47大島一中 |
21位 48.53八王子学園中 |
22位 48.59國學院久我山中 |
23位 49.13町田南中 |
24位 49.42五日市中 |
25位 49.53深川三中 |
26位 50.00開進一中 |
27位 50.14諏訪中 |
28位 50.23拝島中 |
29位 50.28船橋希望中 |
30位 50.42清瀬二中 |
31位 50.45南多摩中 |
32位 51.37東葛西中 |
33位 51.39砧中 |
34位 51.42駒形中 |
35位 51.58多摩永山中 |
36位 52.31八丈富士中 |
37位 52.42足立九中 |
38位 52.51開進四中 |
39位 52.54瑞雲中 |
40位 53.24羽村一中 |
41位 53.56亀戸中 |
42位 53.57三鷹中等中 |
43位 54.09西新宿中 |
44位 54.18日大豊山女中 |
45位 54.24蒲原中 |
46位 54.26調布五中 |
47位 54.32篠崎中 |
48位 54.49桜修館中等中 |
49位 55.28日野四中 |
50位 55.39南葛西二中 |
51位 55.55多摩辺中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.52 田辺 有彩:足立十一中 |
2位 11.02 水城 央:共立女子中 |
3位 11.06 奥脇 咲和:五日市中 |
4位 11.10 柿沼 日恋:葛西三中 |
5位 11.11 飯尾 莉咲子:國學院久我山中 |
6位 11.15 栗林 美羽:清新一中 |
7位 11.15 外川 杏奈:金町中 |
8位 11.17 前田 知花:中山中 |
9位 11.18 高橋 樹莉:諏訪中 |
10位 11.18 河村 こころ:福生一中 |
11位 11.19 孫 伶娜:水元中 |
12位 11.34 根本 心海:東大附属中 |
13位 11.39 渡瀬 野々花:八王子学園中 |
14位 11.45 寺内 優桜:あきる野西中 |
15位 11.46 笠原 美空:足立十四中 |
16位 11.49 高田 望央:大島一中 |
17位 11.51 天宮 咲恵:駒形中 |
18位 11.54 原崎 由衣:あきる野東中 |
19位 11.55 松田 悠楽:多摩永山中 |
20位 12.01 山本 莉那:稲付中 |
21位 12.10 藤澤 季陽:町田南中 |
22位 12.15 松原 美月:羽村一中 |
23位 12.19 岡崎 桃空:鹿骨中 |
24位 12.21 森田 楓空:吾嬬立花中 |
25位 12.23 金子 千優:中央大附属中 |
26位 12.24 瀬野尾 美雪:八王子一中 |
27位 12.30 明地 香里奈:日野二中 |
28位 12.34 高木 結埜:蒲原中 |
29位 12.45 川久保 椛羽:八王子七中 |
30位 12.50 杉野 文音:砧中 |
31位 12.55 鈴木 瑠彩:開進一中 |
32位 12.58 内田 杏花里:清瀬二中 |
33位 13.09 三浦 栞奈:拝島中 |
34位 13.13 吉永 真悠:船橋希望中 |
35位 13.23 鈴木 真央:日大豊山女中 |
36位 13.27 松田 莉桜:足立九中 |
37位 13.28 鈴木 碧海:八丈富士中 |
38位 13.39 細谷 麻景:日野四中 |
39位 13.44 野下 ゆり:南葛西二中 |
40位 13.47 小泉 結和:東葛西中 |
41位 13.49 中川 颯来:桜修館中等中 |
42位 13.56 梅澤 聖奈:深川三中 |
43位 13.58 宮内 菜奈子:開進四中 |
44位 13.58 若林 美乃莉:三鷹中等中 |
45位 14.02 吉崎 結和:南多摩中 |
46位 14.04 佐々木 美晴:篠崎中 |
47位 14.04 田澤 希:西新宿中 |
48位 14.27 小林 ももか:多摩辺中 |
49位 14.28 渡辺 心花:亀戸中 |
50位 15.08 横山 紗奈:調布五中 |
51位 15.50 山田 芽依:瑞雲中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.02 松井 瞳空:足立十一中 |
2位 7.10 青木 柚奈:葛西三中 |
2位 7.10 渡辺 葉凪:清新一中 |
2位 7.10 二葉 凛桜:金町中 |
5位 7.23 小崎 凪:あきる野西中 |
6位 7.28 谷川 月渚:足立十四中 |
7位 7.29 澁木 愛実:共立女子中 |
8位 7.33 ウグ チムダル:中山中 |
9位 7.34 齊藤 紗菜:八王子七中 |
10位 7.35 平川 由樹奈:吾嬬立花中 |
11位 7.36 長谷川 埜恵:深川三中 |
12位 7.37 谷地舘 美桜:稲付中 |
13位 7.39 松村 萌永:東大附属中 |
14位 7.41 関 紅加音:砧中 |
14位 7.41 飯田 亜胡:鹿骨中 |
16位 7.46 秦 明日香:開進一中 |
16位 7.46 杉原 芭奈:日野二中 |
18位 7.48 原 丹胡璃:福生一中 |
19位 7.50 高田 菜月:瑞雲中 |
19位 7.50 孫 俐娜:水元中 |
21位 7.51 清水 優月:船橋希望中 |
22位 7.57 寺岡 輝笑:八王子一中 |
23位 8.05 塚崎 陽麗:清瀬二中 |
24位 8.06 岡本 多結:諏訪中 |
24位 8.06 別所 由希菜:南多摩中 |
26位 8.07 渡島 凛:中央大附属中 |
26位 8.07 荻野 愛菜:八王子学園中 |
28位 8.08 浅沼 結衣:大島一中 |
28位 8.08 坂 優里:町田南中 |
30位 8.09 前原 愛琳:亀戸中 |
31位 8.10 品田 佳那:あきる野東中 |
32位 8.11 笹間 一楓:國學院久我山中 |
33位 8.17 我妻 美音:日大豊山女中 |
34位 8.20 森山 結衣:羽村一中 |
35位 8.28 潮 優奈:蒲原中 |
36位 8.29 遠藤 羽菜:五日市中 |
36位 8.29 吉冨 愛彩:開進四中 |
38位 8.30 領毛 芹佳:多摩永山中 |
39位 8.31 遠藤 杏咲:東葛西中 |
40位 8.32 山田 美羽:拝島中 |
41位 8.35 野口 つぼみ:西新宿中 |
42位 8.39 唐沢 奈都美:駒形中 |
43位 8.40 西 菜々水:調布五中 |
44位 8.45 本間 葵:三鷹中等中 |
44位 8.45 持丸 結衣:八丈富士中 |
46位 8.54 小井土 咲生:篠崎中 |
47位 9.04 勝原 鈴菜:桜修館中等中 |
48位 9.13 新井 歌純:日野四中 |
49位 9.20 後藤 笑蒔:足立九中 |
50位 9.24 加賀 理央:南葛西二中 |
51位 9.44 杉木 きらり:多摩辺中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.04 野澤 唯:足立十一中 |
2位 7.21 岩田 柚花:東大附属中 |
3位 7.22 松本 素直:清新一中 |
4位 7.30 川井 千穂:八王子七中 |
5位 7.34 稲見 明莉:吾嬬立花中 |
5位 7.34 小幡 菜花:足立十四中 |
7位 7.41 古本 紗愛:稲付中 |
8位 7.46 山田 実未梨:鹿骨中 |
9位 7.49 大槻 真夕:國學院久我山中 |
10位 7.50 原 愛莉:金町中 |
10位 7.50 末宗 希?:あきる野東中 |
12位 7.55 梅津 乃叶香:共立女子中 |
13位 7.57 松本 素和奈:日野二中 |
13位 7.57 武笠 ひかり:町田南中 |
15位 7.58 水野 あかり:水元中 |
16位 8.03 小泉 百花:八王子学園中 |
17位 8.06 長瀬 心奏:福生一中 |
18位 8.09 古賀 美帆:八王子一中 |
19位 8.10 山本 実佳:深川三中 |
19位 8.10 松本 乙華:調布五中 |
21位 8.12 渡辺 結:砧中 |
22位 8.15 高木 和奏:瑞雲中 |
23位 8.17 水落 真那:拝島中 |
23位 8.17 山腰 乃愛:あきる野西中 |
23位 8.17 山本 杷奈:船橋希望中 |
26位 8.18 柴田 美絆:亀戸中 |
27位 8.19 井上 水月:八丈富士中 |
27位 8.19 村松 碧:諏訪中 |
29位 8.21 幡野 真生:大島一中 |
30位 8.25 杉山田 優奈:南多摩中 |
30位 8.25 中里 羽音:東葛西中 |
30位 8.25 志水 柚月:開進一中 |
30位 8.25 大野 愛奈:中央大附属中 |
34位 8.27 塚原 美羽:多摩永山中 |
35位 8.30 松山 莉子:中山中 |
36位 8.32 大類 愛琉:開進四中 |
37位 8.39 鈴木 那優:葛西三中 |
38位 8.43 東 薫子:桜修館中等中 |
39位 8.46 大川 紗楽:清瀬二中 |
40位 8.48 小関 佑紀乃:日大豊山女中 |
40位 8.48 山崎 彩葉:足立九中 |
42位 8.49 加藤 小花:五日市中 |
43位 8.57 大河原 いおな:篠崎中 |
44位 9.01 中村 穂香:多摩辺中 |
45位 9.13 根津 那月:日野四中 |
45位 9.13 藤田 華恋:南葛西二中 |
47位 9.29 望月 結奈:西新宿中 |
48位 9.34 為廣 葵:駒形中 |
49位 9.36 鈴木 もも:三鷹中等中 |
50位 9.39 岡部 莉子:羽村一中 |
51位 10.48 辻脇 朱里:蒲原中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.08 堀井 瑚瑚:足立十一中 |
2位 7.13 新井 璃子:金町中 |
3位 7.22 小上 葵子:清新一中 |
4位 7.35 根本 真海:東大附属中 |
5位 7.38 松尾 侑芽:稲付中 |
6位 7.39 高石 なづな:あきる野西中 |
7位 7.42 小林 千桜都:八王子七中 |
8位 7.43 ウォーターズ まや:足立十四中 |
9位 7.53 太田 凛:鹿骨中 |
10位 7.58 谷奥 碧:中山中 |
10位 7.58 曽根川 月乃:瑞雲中 |
12位 8.02 藤井 彩名:吾嬬立花中 |
12位 8.02 杉山 未乙:深川三中 |
14位 8.11 山下 涼葉:三鷹中等中 |
15位 8.13 音谷 せり菜:中央大附属中 |
16位 8.14 加藤 凜香:福生一中 |
16位 8.14 竹中 結愛:大島一中 |
18位 8.16 武田 彩華:拝島中 |
19位 8.19 坂本 美緒:水元中 |
20位 8.22 谷部 紀乃:多摩辺中 |
21位 8.26 富崎 暖心:八王子学園中 |
22位 8.29 磯部 樹杏:八王子一中 |
23位 8.31 林田 侑樹:共立女子中 |
23位 8.31 早田 珠里:國學院久我山中 |
23位 8.31 中野 美空:町田南中 |
26位 8.32 中野 明希:東葛西中 |
26位 8.32 渡慶次 心花:調布五中 |
28位 8.35 堀口 実日子:日野二中 |
29位 8.37 坂本 尚花:船橋希望中 |
30位 8.40 下垣内 柚香:清瀬二中 |
31位 8.41 山中 璃美:足立九中 |
32位 8.46 逢坂 杏樹:あきる野東中 |
33位 8.47 小川 紗穂:南多摩中 |
33位 8.47 奥津 柊:諏訪中 |
35位 8.50 山下 愛井:八丈富士中 |
36位 8.52 丹羽 希美:開進四中 |
37位 8.56 田中 花:五日市中 |
38位 8.58 中原 舞音:駒形中 |
39位 9.03 宮崎 瑠菜:開進一中 |
40位 9.07 嶋尾 妃良:日大豊山女中 |
41位 9.09 堂端 楓結:亀戸中 |
42位 9.10 中川 日和:葛西三中 |
43位 9.17 成田 望:南葛西二中 |
44位 9.21 田村 愛美:砧中 |
45位 9.25 北條 希織:西新宿中 |
46位 9.31 小笠原 栞奈:桜修館中等中 |
47位 9.40 大川 紗雪:篠崎中 |
48位 10.05 山口 怜美:日野四中 |
49位 10.06 加藤 凛子:蒲原中 |
50位 10.09 市川 愛理:多摩永山中 |
51位 10.31 荒井 羚菜:羽村一中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.19 小林 彩音:清新一中 |
2位 10.36 伊藤 晴香:福生一中 |
3位 10.50 野口 夏音:足立十一中 |
4位 10.54 青木 萌奈:葛西三中 |
4位 10.54 高橋 くるみ:中山中 |
6位 11.01 西岡 樹沙:あきる野西中 |
7位 11.09 石黒 未波:東大附属中 |
7位 11.09 小丸 心海:足立十四中 |
9位 11.11 宮道 優花:金町中 |
10位 11.12 阿部 恋和:吾嬬立花中 |
11位 11.16 小笠原 悠:水元中 |
12位 11.18 川上 日菜乃:中央大附属中 |
13位 11.23 石田 葵:八王子一中 |
14位 11.25 武部 佑希子:南多摩中 |
15位 11.35 志村 椰子:八王子七中 |
15位 11.35 木村 里桜:稲付中 |
17位 11.49 板生 優花:共立女子中 |
18位 11.51 松山 莉子:開進一中 |
19位 11.52 横山 紗希:日野二中 |
20位 12.05 渡辺 奈月:あきる野東中 |
20位 12.05 堀井 琴美:鹿骨中 |
22位 12.09 鈴木 乃咲琉:深川三中 |
22位 12.09 稲垣 ひより:拝島中 |
24位 12.13 大河内 心海:清瀬二中 |
25位 12.15 藤原 愛波:大島一中 |
26位 12.22 山崎 香瑠:東葛西中 |
26位 12.22 藤平 華乃:五日市中 |
28位 12.26 縄田 果穂:足立九中 |
29位 12.27 田中 茉衣:町田南中 |
30位 12.28 増川 若那:蒲原中 |
31位 12.30 牛嶋 凜:船橋希望中 |
32位 12.36 工藤 由歩:西新宿中 |
33位 12.38 大野 颯夏:八王子学園中 |
34位 12.39 長沼 咲和:羽村一中 |
35位 12.40 坂本 美空:駒形中 |
36位 12.57 佐久間 歩美:篠崎中 |
36位 12.57 湯浅 みなみ:多摩永山中 |
38位 13.00 山口 詩菜:開進四中 |
39位 13.01 岩浪 あいり:瑞雲中 |
40位 13.09 小泉 しゅう:八丈富士中 |
41位 13.17 河村 優月:國學院久我山中 |
42位 13.18 菅原 晴:日野四中 |
43位 13.27 山口 夏実:三鷹中等中 |
44位 13.35 高桑 未羽:砧中 |
45位 13.42 西嶋 莉菜:桜修館中等中 |
46位 13.44 阿部 怜奈:諏訪中 |
47位 13.52 塩入 遥:亀戸中 |
48位 13.56 小倉 千奈:調布五中 |
49位 14.01 中江 和奏:南葛西二中 |
50位 14.21 伊藤 陽菜:多摩辺中 |
51位 14.43 本嶋 陽菜:日大豊山女中 |
コメント