全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
長野県中学校駅伝
会場:松本平広域公園陸上競技場周回コース
開催日:2022年11月03日
決勝 |
1位 54.59堀金中 |
2位 55.07赤穂中 |
3位 58.36茅野東部中 |
4位 58.58箕輪中 |
5位 59.39山辺中 |
6位 59.57白馬中 |
7位 1.00.01鉢盛中 |
8位 1.00.01山ノ内中 |
9位 1.00.18駒ケ根東中 |
10位 1.00.22川中島中 |
11位 1.00.26三陽中 |
12位 1.00.35飯山城南中 |
13位 1.01.25女鳥羽中 |
14位 1.01.30小諸東中 |
15位 1.01.42木島平中 |
16位 1.02.04宮田中 |
17位 1.02.14信大附属松本中 |
18位 1.03.20菅野中 |
19位 1.03.28富士見中 |
20位 1.03.34伊那東部中 |
21位 1.03.45広徳中 |
22位 1.03.46豊科南中 |
23位 1.04.28高社中 |
24位 1.04.37高森中 |
25位 1.05.09波田中 |
26位 1.06.18飯綱中 |
27位 1.06.32三郷中 |
28位 1.07.15東御東部中 |
29位 1.07.31裾花中 |
30位 1.07.37上田第五中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.46 小林 睦(3) 富士見中 |
2位 8.55 越 陽色(3) 川中島中 |
3位 8.58 三橋 大翔(3) 木島平中 |
4位 9.00 滝澤 秀斗(2) 赤穂中 |
5位 9.02 西澤 惟定(2) 茅野東部中 |
6位 9.02 服部 真仁(3) 飯山城南中 |
7位 9.03 中澤 侑己(1) 堀金中 |
8位 9.13 土赤 仁義(3) 小諸東中 |
9位 9.17 浦野 竜一(2) 箕輪中 |
10位 9.22 野島 将夫(2) 三郷中 |
11位 9.22 宮内 達矢(3) 高森中 |
12位 9.25 佐藤 大河(3) 裾花中 |
13位 9.32 澁谷 晃太(3) 駒ケ根東中 |
14位 9.32 山本 浩輝(3) 菅野中 |
15位 9.33 花澤 楓也(3) 白馬中 |
16位 9.35 大山 陽生(3) 山ノ内中 |
17位 9.40 原田 匠海(3) 山辺中 |
18位 9.41 山田 瑛己(2) 豊科南中 |
19位 9.43 渡邉 香基(3) 三陽中 |
20位 9.45 須澤 琢磨(2) 女鳥羽中 |
21位 9.48 髙橋 佑光(2) 高社中 |
22位 9.49 手島 優誠(3) 信大附属松本中 |
23位 9.53 塙 巌士郎(2) 鉢盛中 |
24位 9.53 井川 元喜(3) 広徳中 |
25位 9.54 向山 陽貴(2) 伊那東部中 |
26位 10.02 河野 莉空(1) 宮田中 |
27位 10.13 竜野 誠一郎(2) 上田第五中 |
28位 10.41 大月 唯楓(2) 波田中 |
29位 10.49 小山 颯太(1) 東御東部中 |
30位 10.56 上野 翔琉(2) 飯綱中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.39 猿田 創汰(3) 堀金中 |
2位 8.44 下島 凌空(3) 赤穂中 |
3位 9.04 永田 航大(1) 波田中 |
4位 9.13 笠嶋 佑樹(3) 川中島中 |
5位 9.20 上條 稜太(3) 鉢盛中 |
6位 9.27 冨永 陽介(2) 山辺中 |
7位 9.29 松原 楓(3) 箕輪中 |
7位 9.29 和久井 大夢(3) 女鳥羽中 |
9位 9.35 清水 颯太(2) 上田第五中 |
10位 9.38 河西 隼叶(1) 茅野東部中 |
11位 9.43 坂井 斗己彌(2) 駒ケ根東中 |
12位 9.47 黒岩 佳佑(3) 山ノ内中 |
13位 9.48 山﨑 宏(3) 飯山城南中 |
14位 9.49 宮沢 洸祐(2) 広徳中 |
15位 9.52 鈴木 士愛(2) 木島平中 |
16位 9.54 和田 陽輔(3) 信大附属松本中 |
17位 9.55 諸山 琉生(3) 小諸東中 |
18位 9.59 橋本 蒼平(1) 高森中 |
18位 9.59 前田 怜和(2) 白馬中 |
20位 10.01 平澤 澪(3) 宮田中 |
21位 10.12 北原 弥真斗(3) 伊那東部中 |
22位 10.15 杉田 真悟(3) 三陽中 |
23位 10.19 梓澤 岳大(2) 富士見中 |
24位 10.21 山田 大翔(2) 高社中 |
25位 10.29 藤岡 侑史(2) 豊科南中 |
26位 10.41 馬場 煌陽(3) 裾花中 |
27位 10.44 山口 隼(1) 菅野中 |
28位 10.54 熊井 伸太朗(1) 三郷中 |
29位 10.55 古谷 圭志(1) 飯綱中 |
30位 11.50 山口 流唯(2) 東御東部中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.22 藤満 優樹(2) 赤穂中 |
2位 9.23 木下 陽真人(3) 堀金中 |
3位 9.30 藤間 治樹(3) 鉢盛中 |
4位 9.39 小林 泰雅(2) 箕輪中 |
5位 9.41 川邊 暖太(3) 山ノ内中 |
6位 9.46 丑山 太陽(2) 三陽中 |
7位 9.49 中嶋 啓介(3) 山辺中 |
8位 9.56 片桐 和真(1) 駒ケ根東中 |
9位 9.57 山本 生吹(2) 木島平中 |
9位 9.57 伊藤 岳(3) 茅野東部中 |
11位 10.04 新井 海吏(2) 宮田中 |
12位 10.11 山田 縁美(2) 白馬中 |
12位 10.11 青木 大和(3) 川中島中 |
14位 10.12 足立 喜一郎(3) 信大附属松本中 |
15位 10.23 伊藤 靖幸(2) 広徳中 |
16位 10.26 岡田 龍樹(3) 飯山城南中 |
17位 10.28 熊井 和真(2) 豊科南中 |
18位 10.29 古畑 杏太郎(2) 波田中 |
19位 10.32 赤羽 多一郎(2) 女鳥羽中 |
20位 10.37 佐藤 大翔(1) 小諸東中 |
21位 10.39 窪田 琉真(3) 富士見中 |
22位 10.41 相場 莉空(2) 東御東部中 |
23位 10.47 井上 夏輝(3) 伊那東部中 |
24位 10.50 鳥海 倖正(1) 高森中 |
25位 11.00 仲俣 悠太(2) 飯綱中 |
26位 11.01 武田 翔舞(2) 高社中 |
27位 11.02 一由 啓太(3) 裾花中 |
28位 11.04 武本 直樹(2) 菅野中 |
29位 11.05 宮下 徹久(2) 上田第五中 |
30位 11.18 久保田 遙(1) 三郷中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.08 矢花 海空(2) 堀金中 |
2位 9.12 清水 應佑(3) 赤穂中 |
3位 9.51 西澤 亮希(3) 茅野東部中 |
4位 9.55 清水 陸翔(2) 三陽中 |
5位 10.01 上條 悠太(1) 鉢盛中 |
6位 10.05 糸氏 琉人(3) 白馬中 |
7位 10.10 武村 翔月(1) 箕輪中 |
8位 10.16 細井 翔馬(3) 川中島中 |
9位 10.24 中村 翔哉(2) 山辺中 |
10位 10.31 徳竹 希星(2) 山ノ内中 |
11位 10.37 平澤 哉大(1) 宮田中 |
12位 10.39 春日 大和(1) 駒ケ根東中 |
13位 10.44 丸山 拓人(1) 飯山城南中 |
13位 10.44 小林 凛太郎(1) 小諸東中 |
15位 10.47 本島 岳(1) 高森中 |
16位 10.49 山岸 由尚(2) 飯綱中 |
16位 10.49 田中 旬之介(3) 高社中 |
18位 10.51 山嵜 太陽(1) 木島平中 |
18位 10.51 川上 諒(1) 菅野中 |
20位 10.53 西村 孝太郎(1) 信大附属松本中 |
21位 10.54 三澤 倫輝(3) 豊科南中 |
22位 11.04 宮下 大真(2) 伊那東部中 |
23位 11.15 篠原 淳也(2) 女鳥羽中 |
24位 11.21 宮野尾 蓮(2) 広徳中 |
25位 11.22 山浦 伸太郎(2) 東御東部中 |
26位 11.38 野口 海燕(2) 富士見中 |
27位 11.45 北原 大翔(1) 三郷中 |
28位 12.15 若林 優(1) 波田中 |
29位 12.33 伊東 吾郎(2) 上田第五中 |
30位 12.38 安田 遥人(3) 裾花中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.08 須永 脩人(3) 女鳥羽中 |
2位 9.23 玉木 輝(3) 赤穂中 |
3位 9.39 福田 晃大(3) 堀金中 |
4位 10.09 松澤 晃佑(1) 白馬中 |
5位 10.10 三浦 那津(3) 茅野東部中 |
6位 10.19 岩下 聖実(3) 山ノ内中 |
7位 10.22 上村 和音(2) 駒ケ根東中 |
8位 10.36 小田 晶太(2) 山辺中 |
9位 10.42 荻原 悠大(2) 箕輪中 |
10位 10.45 池田 広明(1) 小諸東中 |
10位 10.45 三ツ井 悠星(1) 飯山城南中 |
12位 10.46 井幡 想太郎(2) 菅野中 |
12位 10.46 林 空人(1) 鉢盛中 |
14位 10.47 竹内 飛夏(1) 川中島中 |
14位 10.47 永田 惟純(1) 信大附属松本中 |
16位 10.48 北原 朋弥(3) 宮田中 |
17位 10.55 北村 舞弥(3) 三陽中 |
18位 11.08 武田 朝日(1) 高社中 |
19位 11.20 柳澤 陽人(2) 広徳中 |
20位 11.23 大川 和真(1) 飯綱中 |
20位 11.23 窪田 隼也(1) 富士見中 |
22位 11.25 中村 大地(2) 三郷中 |
23位 11.28 萩原 雄夢(3) 波田中 |
24位 11.29 竹内 駿太(2) 伊那東部中 |
25位 11.35 湯本 琉星(1) 木島平中 |
26位 11.56 赤井 陽翔(2) 豊科南中 |
27位 12.03 清水 瑛太(1) 東御東部中 |
28位 12.18 渡邉 慎太郎(3) 裾花中 |
29位 12.21 青木 虹斗(2) 上田第五中 |
30位 12.50 古籏 育(2) 高森中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.07 百瀬 柾宏(3) 堀金中 |
2位 9.26 入谷 星穏(3) 赤穂中 |
3位 9.41 中澤 一也(3) 箕輪中 |
4位 9.43 片寄 晴之亮(3) 山辺中 |
5位 9.50 岡村 颯太(3) 飯山城南中 |
6位 9.52 中谷 悠人(3) 三陽中 |
7位 9.58 淺川 悠月(3) 茅野東部中 |
8位 10.00 中尾 グスタボ(2) 白馬中 |
9位 10.06 竹村 基誉成(3) 駒ケ根東中 |
10位 10.08 池田 大輝(3) 山ノ内中 |
10位 10.08 福澤 一真(3) 伊那東部中 |
12位 10.16 伊東 輝(3) 小諸東中 |
13位 10.18 神保 帆希(2) 豊科南中 |
14位 10.23 森村 悠希也(3) 菅野中 |
15位 10.29 山本 隆太(2) 木島平中 |
16位 10.30 楢原 舜斗(3) 東御東部中 |
17位 10.31 北村 楓(2) 鉢盛中 |
18位 10.32 保科 優太(2) 宮田中 |
19位 10.39 儘田 尚宜(2) 信大附属松本中 |
20位 10.43 小林 亮太(1) 富士見中 |
21位 10.49 齊藤 音生(2) 高森中 |
22位 10.59 瀧澤 劉(1) 広徳中 |
23位 11.00 木田 陸翔(1) 川中島中 |
24位 11.12 古野 頑人(3) 波田中 |
25位 11.15 近藤 友晴(2) 飯綱中 |
26位 11.16 黒河内 瑛翔(3) 女鳥羽中 |
27位 11.21 髙橋 翔輝(3) 高社中 |
28位 11.27 清水 翔太(3) 裾花中 |
29位 11.48 務台 悠真(2) 三郷中 |
30位 11.50 石田 悠人(2) 上田第五中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 40.28赤穂中 |
2位 40.46駒ケ根東中 |
3位 41.12春富中 |
4位 41.42川中島中 |
5位 42.22高社中 |
6位 42.28飯山城南中 |
7位 43.20箕輪中 |
8位 43.32堀金中 |
9位 43.43柳町中 |
10位 44.36下諏訪中 |
11位 44.38木島平中 |
12位 45.03山辺中 |
13位 45.14白馬中 |
14位 45.17鉢盛中 |
15位 45.57飯山城北中 |
16位 46.04宮田中 |
17位 46.04鼎中 |
18位 46.29浅間中 |
19位 46.45原中 |
20位 47.11東御東部中 |
21位 47.15筑摩野中 |
22位 47.22野沢温泉中 |
23位 47.26南箕輪中 |
24位 47.30三陽中 |
25位 48.01菅野中 |
26位 49.09上田第五中 |
27位 49.34長野東部中 |
28位 49.36小布施中 |
29位 50.07岡谷東部中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.06 真柴 愛里(3) 春富中 |
2位 10.06 田村 るう(3) 下諏訪中 |
3位 10.10 小川 美紗(2) 赤穂中 |
4位 10.20 北原 風花(1) 箕輪中 |
5位 10.21 片桐 小春(3) 駒ケ根東中 |
6位 10.37 木田 愛梨(3) 川中島中 |
7位 10.43 山﨑 凜奏(2) 高社中 |
8位 10.46 石川 優菜(2) 飯山城南中 |
9位 10.54 米澤 碧海(2) 南箕輪中 |
10位 11.01 中谷 凛(3) 堀金中 |
11位 11.01 麻原 柚藍(2) 鉢盛中 |
12位 11.02 後藤 朱里(1) 鼎中 |
13位 11.06 和田 葵衣(2) 三陽中 |
14位 11.18 齊藤 里莉奈(1) 飯山城北中 |
15位 11.20 千村 桜子(3) 宮田中 |
16位 11.22 宮下 未来(3) 柳町中 |
17位 11.28 髙橋 陽和(3) 白馬中 |
18位 11.29 高橋 莉子(1) 菅野中 |
19位 11.33 油井 ひなの(2) 浅間中 |
20位 11.39 山田 桃子(2) 木島平中 |
21位 11.49 庄田 桃子(3) 筑摩野中 |
22位 11.51 林 姫都香(3) 山辺中 |
23位 12.09 上野 里桜(1) 上田第五中 |
24位 12.11 清水 珠七(1) 原中 |
25位 12.13 菊原 千聖(2) 東御東部中 |
26位 12.23 宮坂 明香里(2) 岡谷東部中 |
27位 12.24 川村 美沙都(2) 野沢温泉中 |
28位 12.33 島田 明依(2) 小布施中 |
29位 13.15 松下 ひとみ(2) 長野東部中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.22 德永 ゆめ(3) 川中島中 |
2位 6.32 荻原 真柚(2) 箕輪中 |
2位 6.32 宮澤 和(2) 赤穂中 |
4位 6.47 中原 芽久(3) 春富中 |
5位 6.48 米村 衣咲(1) 駒ケ根東中 |
6位 6.50 武田 琉愛(1) 高社中 |
7位 6.57 小島 ひより(3) 飯山城南中 |
8位 6.59 阿部 結奈(2) 木島平中 |
8位 6.59 菅沼 優名(2) 柳町中 |
10位 7.06 飯澤 花歩(1) 鼎中 |
11位 7.08 礒江 六花(3) 白馬中 |
12位 7.11 福澤 琉色(1) 南箕輪中 |
12位 7.11 中村 愛里(2) 菅野中 |
12位 7.11 祢津 美成(2) 三陽中 |
15位 7.12 望月 凛菜(3) 堀金中 |
16位 7.17 井上 莉乃(2) 鉢盛中 |
17位 7.20 栗林 耶結(1) 浅間中 |
18位 7.25 松﨑 望乃(1) 原中 |
19位 7.26 竹野入 香穂(1) 山辺中 |
20位 7.27 平野 帆乃佳(1) 飯山城北中 |
21位 7.32 富井 美森(2) 野沢温泉中 |
22位 7.34 白川 琳胡(1) 宮田中 |
23位 7.41 赤羽 七緒(2) 筑摩野中 |
24位 7.46 大久保 祐茉(2) 東御東部中 |
25位 7.47 成田 彩華(1) 小布施中 |
26位 7.51 久保 杏果(2) 長野東部中 |
27位 7.53 髙谷 楓(1) 下諏訪中 |
28位 8.07 坂口 優芽(2) 上田第五中 |
29位 8.44 林 音琉(3) 岡谷東部中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.15 中野 ことは(3) 駒ケ根東中 |
2位 6.33 待井 未里(1) 川中島中 |
3位 6.42 篠原 春華(3) 飯山城南中 |
3位 6.42 岡 美来(3) 箕輪中 |
5位 6.48 綿貫 美咲(1) 高社中 |
6位 6.52 北澤 柊花(3) 赤穂中 |
7位 7.00 中村 萌音(2) 鉢盛中 |
8位 7.01 北原 怜(3) 春富中 |
9位 7.03 宮越 裕合花(3) 柳町中 |
10位 7.10 指方 柚(3) 堀金中 |
11位 7.21 山崎 真桜(1) 白馬中 |
11位 7.21 濱野 しおり(2) 宮田中 |
13位 7.25 竹内 美里(2) 木島平中 |
14位 7.29 宮川 千依(3) 山辺中 |
14位 7.29 木内 絢花(1) 飯山城北中 |
16位 7.33 澤谷 凜(2) 菅野中 |
16位 7.33 森田 真央(2) 浅間中 |
16位 7.33 河野 若穂(2) 野沢温泉中 |
19位 7.35 加藤 美空(1) 長野東部中 |
20位 7.39 岡田 陽菜(1) 岡谷東部中 |
21位 7.40 鮎澤 花奏(2) 原中 |
22位 7.45 立川 知佐(1) 鼎中 |
23位 7.48 松本 右京(3) 筑摩野中 |
24位 7.50 本田 董子(1) 下諏訪中 |
25位 8.06 降幡 葵彩(2) 上田第五中 |
26位 8.10 若林 由夏(1) 三陽中 |
27位 8.27 町田 凜(1) 小布施中 |
28位 8.28 小林 愛歩(2) 東御東部中 |
29位 8.42 宮下 華凜(2) 南箕輪中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.37 小林 千鶴(3) 川中島中 |
2位 6.44 山本 萌華(3) 飯山城南中 |
2位 6.44 小幡 ひまり(3) 春富中 |
4位 6.47 土屋 瑚乃(2) 高社中 |
5位 7.05 髙島 ことの(2) 赤穂中 |
6位 7.06 森田 ゆい(2) 柳町中 |
7位 7.09 宮澤 咲歩(2) 堀金中 |
8位 7.10 大原 いろ花(1) 駒ケ根東中 |
9位 7.14 小野澤 二葉(1) 木島平中 |
10位 7.15 玉木 優里(1) 箕輪中 |
11位 7.21 持山 優梨亜(1) 山辺中 |
12位 7.24 平澤 謡(1) 宮田中 |
13位 7.28 小池 咲良(2) 東御東部中 |
14位 7.34 齋藤 璃音(2) 浅間中 |
15位 7.39 篠原 優愛(2) 岡谷東部中 |
16位 7.40 宮澤 柚羽(2) 筑摩野中 |
17位 7.42 中村 晏(1) 白馬中 |
18位 7.44 滝口 和奏(1) 小布施中 |
18位 7.44 宮本 愛渚(1) 菅野中 |
20位 7.45 関 咲良(1) 長野東部中 |
21位 7.51 荒川 夏華(2) 原中 |
22位 7.53 荻原 咲良(1) 野沢温泉中 |
23位 7.54 北爪 柚衣(1) 下諏訪中 |
24位 7.55 江澤 沙羅(2) 飯山城北中 |
25位 8.07 鈴木 更沙(2) 鉢盛中 |
26位 8.13 田中 詩季(2) 上田第五中 |
27位 8.33 武井 双葉(2) 南箕輪中 |
28位 8.35 田口 侑璃奈(2) 鼎中 |
29位 8.59 長田 彩七(2) 三陽中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.49 川上 南海(2) 赤穂中 |
2位 10.12 羽生 凪(2) 駒ケ根東中 |
3位 10.34 田畑 陽菜(3) 春富中 |
4位 10.53 山﨑 那々(2) 下諏訪中 |
5位 10.56 宮島 日向子(3) 山辺中 |
6位 11.00 日下部 小春(1) 堀金中 |
7位 11.13 前島 澄宇(2) 柳町中 |
8位 11.14 武田 実久(3) 高社中 |
9位 11.16 菊地 遥奈(3) 東御東部中 |
10位 11.19 伊東 咲幸(2) 飯山城南中 |
11位 11.21 和田 亜依(2) 木島平中 |
12位 11.33 若林 咲和(3) 川中島中 |
13位 11.35 松中 叶(2) 白馬中 |
14位 11.36 水野 眞子(1) 鼎中 |
15位 11.38 伏見 奈穂(3) 原中 |
16位 11.48 小林 寧音(3) 飯山城北中 |
17位 11.52 清沢 好(3) 鉢盛中 |
18位 12.00 富井 和歩子(2) 野沢温泉中 |
19位 12.04 三井 結友(3) 三陽中 |
20位 12.06 橋本 心乃(1) 南箕輪中 |
21位 12.17 上野 友衣奈(1) 筑摩野中 |
22位 12.25 田中 李佳(3) 宮田中 |
23位 12.29 熊谷 理来(1) 浅間中 |
24位 12.31 大槻 恵永ケリー(2) 箕輪中 |
25位 12.34 久保田 那月(1) 上田第五中 |
26位 13.05 降? 華菜(1) 小布施中 |
27位 13.08 德竹 佑香(2) 長野東部中 |
28位 13.42 御子柴 くらら(1) 岡谷東部中 |
29位 14.04 山口 愛菜(3) 菅野中 |
コメント