静岡県中部地区高校新人陸上2023年 速報結果

静岡県
北海道
北見
道南
釧路
東北
飽海・田川
関東
茨城(選手権)
栃木(支部対抗)
埼玉(秋季)
神奈川(選手権)
山梨(選手権)
北信越
長岡
福井(秋季)
東海
近畿
京都(選手権)
兵庫(選手権)
奈良(学年別)
奈良(少年少女)
中国
広島(総体)
四国
香川(6年)
高知(選手権)
幡多地区
九州
福岡(秋季)
熊本(学童)
鹿児島
大隈

静岡県中部地区高校新人陸上

会場:静岡県草薙(総)(陸)
開催日:2023年9月09日~10日

予選 1組 (2.4)
1位 10.76 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 11.18 杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 11.50 片桐 将(2) 静岡東高
4位 11.92 松永 晋聖(2) 静岡農高
5位 12.13 鈴木 未来(1) 静岡城北高
6位 12.46 横尾 大和(1) 相良高
7位 13.09 梅原 亮太(1) 静岡商高
 DNS 斎藤 悠仁(1) 静岡学園高
予選 2組 (0.9)
1位 10.80 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
2位 11.22 深沢 瑛太(1) 静岡学園高
3位 11.62 原田 結人(1) 清水桜が丘高
4位 11.74 森下 翼(1) 榛原高
5位 11.85 松野 海里(1) 科学技術高
6位 12.43 諏訪 匠海(1) 島田高
7位 12.44 田中 光(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 13.65 伊藤 龍心(1) 清流館高
予選 3組 (1.2)
1位 11.15 鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 11.26 杉田 統醐(1) 常葉大附橘高
3位 11.44 萩原 快斗(2) 藤枝東高
4位 11.93 富田 一帆(1) 藤枝明誠高
5位 12.12 石神 賢佑(2) 相良高
6位 12.15 小山 優輝(2) 島田工高
7位 12.38 秋田 颯矢(2) 静岡城北高
8位 13.21 市川 裕滋(1) 科学技術高
予選 4組 (0.9)
1位 11.05 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 11.49 天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 11.61 増田 浩都(2) 藤枝北高
4位 12.18 池田 遥風(2) 清水東高
5位 12.53 渡辺 碧音(1) 静岡北高
6位 12.62 山本 悠太(1) 静岡商高
7位 12.73 松島 宙良(1) 焼津中央高
 DNS 鈴木 星樹(1) 島田工高
予選 5組 (2.0)
1位 11.18 粳田 遥斗(1) 駿河総合高
2位 11.78 磯部 仁(2) 静岡北高
3位 11.88 今井 晃太郎(1) 静岡東高
4位 11.92 中西 豪輝(2) 榛原高
5位 12.59 清水 碧人(1) 静岡商高
 DNS 三津山 創太(2) 静岡高
 DNS 千葉 宥介(1) 静岡市立高
予選 6組 (0.7)
1位 11.41 加藤 広夢(1) 駿河総合高
2位 11.52 鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
3位 11.78 梅村 ラファエル(1) 藤枝明誠高
4位 12.15 中村 謙斗(1) 静岡サレジオ
5位 12.58 高梨 昊舞(1) 科学技術高
 DNS 村松 晃行(2) 静清高
 DNS 湯口 凌祐(1) 島田高
予選 7組 (1.5)
1位 11.12 杉本 健翔(1) 城南静岡高
2位 11.45 原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
3位 11.66 仲田 幸太(1) 島田高
4位 11.88 山田 翼(2) 清水西高
5位 11.96 栗田 一護(2) 静清高
6位 11.97 石神 宏賢(1) 静岡東高
7位 12.08 山本 詠介(1) 静岡城北高
予選 8組 (1.5)
1位 11.44 山本 龍之介(2) 静岡西高
2位 11.90 池ケ谷 来我(1) 清水西高
3位 11.92 岡田 悠汰(2) 静岡学園高
4位 13.01 一杉 大地(1) 静岡農高
 DNS 市川 大翔(2) 藤枝北高
 DNS 小野 悠(2) 藤枝東高
 DNS 斎藤 勇吹(1) 静岡市立高
予選 9組 (1.2)
1位 11.15 石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
2位 11.47 福井 文太(2) 静清高
3位 11.57 山口 透生(2) 藤枝北高
4位 11.74 河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
5位 12.03 増田 力久(2) 静岡西高
6位 12.06 筑木 絢翔(2) 静岡農高
7位 12.13 多知 哲平(1) 静岡サレジオ
予選 10組 (1.9)
1位 11.21 野村 光(2) 静岡西高
2位 11.56 浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
3位 11.70 増田 煌大(1) 静岡高
4位 11.86 山口 悠一朗(1) 静岡サレジオ
5位 11.90 増田 祥大(1) 清水南高
6位 12.17 西尾 浩人(2) 清流館高
7位 12.76 中島 涼晴(1) 清水東高
予選 11組 (1.2)
1位 11.25 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
2位 11.33 牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 11.75 池田 航輝(2) 清流館高
4位 12.11 河野 晋多朗(1) 静岡北高
5位 12.44 鈴木 陽斗(1) 焼津中央高
 DNS 佐野 隼弥(2) 静岡市立高
 DNS 浅井 亮賢(2) 静岡高
準決勝 1組 (0.3)
1位 10.79 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 11.18 石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
3位 11.29 粳田 遥斗(1) 駿河総合高
4位 11.37 杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
5位 11.39 深沢 瑛太(1) 静岡学園高
6位 11.46 福井 文太(2) 静清高
7位 11.62 増田 浩都(2) 藤枝北高
8位 11.70 鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
準決勝 2組 (0.9)
1位 10.84 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
2位 11.14 鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 11.27 杉田 統醐(1) 常葉大附橘高
4位 11.33 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
5位 11.50 山本 龍之介(2) 静岡西高
6位 11.52 原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
7位 11.61 山口 透生(2) 藤枝北高
8位 11.65 片桐 将(2) 静岡東高
準決勝 3組 (-1.8)
1位 11.22 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 11.39 野村 光(2) 静岡西高
3位 11.48 加藤 広夢(1) 駿河総合高
4位 11.49 杉本 健翔(1) 城南静岡高
5位 11.53 牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
6位 11.73 萩原 快斗(2) 藤枝東高
7位 11.81 浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
8位 11.85 天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
決勝 (1.0)
1位 10.66 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 10.66 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 10.88 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
4位 11.22 石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
5位 11.23 鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 11.25 杉田 統醐(1) 常葉大附橘高
7位 11.29 粳田 遥斗(1) 駿河総合高
8位 12.44 野村 光(2) 静岡西高
予選 1組 (0.9)
1位 22.59 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 23.44 浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
3位 23.78 小川 啓介(1) 静岡高
4位 24.28 滝口 聖斗(1) 静岡城北高
5位 25.17 三津山 景梧(1) 静清高
6位 25.59 渡辺 碧音(1) 静岡北高
7位 26.62 高山 大智(1) 静岡農高
 DNS 増田 祥大(1) 清水南高
予選 2組 (0.5)
1位 22.42 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 22.81 石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
3位 23.60 福井 文太(2) 静清高
4位 23.85 森下 翼(1) 榛原高
5位 24.23 山口 透生(2) 藤枝北高
6位 24.81 鈴木 凛平(2) 島田工高
7位 25.53 諏訪 匠海(1) 島田高
8位 27.20 梅原 亮太(1) 静岡商高
予選 3組 (-1.2)
1位 22.65 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
2位 23.20 坂井 航成(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 23.65 河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
4位 24.04 増田 浩都(2) 藤枝北高
5位 24.64 中西 豪輝(2) 榛原高
6位 25.20 築地 佑学(1) 静岡学園高
7位 25.81 平野 太基(1) 静岡高
 DNS 鈴木 醍門(2) 城南静岡高
予選 4組 (-0.6)
1位 22.21 西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
2位 23.02 鈴木 泰次郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 23.79 山本 龍之介(2) 静岡西高
4位 24.09 池ケ谷 来我(1) 清水西高
5位 25.06 石川 翔(1) 静岡農高
6位 26.20 松島 宙良(1) 焼津中央高
 DNS 千葉 宥介(1) 静岡市立高
 DNS 大石 創太(2) 藤枝明誠高
予選 5組 (-0.2)
1位 23.14 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
2位 23.53 鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
3位 23.68 鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
4位 24.17 阿部 凌也(1) 科学技術高
5位 24.22 北沢 隼(1) 静清高
6位 25.04 小柳 波琉(1) 清流館高
7位 25.60 山本 悠太(1) 静岡商高
8位 26.99 岩崎 航誠(2) 静岡城北高
予選 6組 (1.3)
1位 22.61 森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
2位 23.00 杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 23.68 大多和 寛樹(1) 静岡農高
4位 24.26 塩原 啓佑(1) 静岡市立高
5位 24.82 佐野 蒼太(1) 静岡東高
6位 24.82 向島 龍之介(1) 清水東高
7位 25.02 深沢 梛斗(2) 島田工高
8位 25.92 清水 碧人(1) 静岡商高
予選 7組 (0.6)
1位 23.31 原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
2位 23.50 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
3位 24.37 原 瑞馬(2) 相良高
4位 24.77 佐藤 光雅(2) 静岡サレジオ
5位 25.06 関谷 翼(2) 静岡学園高
 DNS 増田 樹人(1) 科学技術高
 DNS 石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
 DNS 五条 温輝(2) 清流館高
予選 8組 (0.6)
1位 23.21 池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
2位 23.44 知久 和樹(2) 藤枝東高
3位 23.65 原田 結人(1) 清水桜が丘高
4位 23.87 岡田 悠汰(2) 静岡学園高
5位 24.58 山本 奏(1) 科学技術高
6位 24.91 加藤 瞭(1) 静岡東高
 DNS 斎藤 勇吹(1) 静岡市立高
予選 9組 (-1.3)
1位 23.29 牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
2位 23.30 野村 光(2) 静岡西高
3位 23.64 岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 23.92 望月 匠(1) 静岡城北高
5位 24.97 山田 翼(2) 清水西高
6位 25.12 河野 晋多朗(1) 静岡北高
7位 25.58 村田 陸斗(2) 相良高
予選 10組 (-1.2)
1位 23.64 天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 23.92 磯部 仁(2) 静岡北高
3位 23.92 梅村 ラファエル(1) 藤枝明誠高
4位 24.79 池田 遥風(2) 清水東高
 DNS 大沢 拓人(2) 藤枝北高
 DNS 西谷 和真(2) 相良高
 DNS 小野 悠(2) 藤枝東高
準決勝 1組 (-1.0)
1位 22.52 西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
2位 22.83 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
3位 22.90 鈴木 泰次郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 23.00 杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
5位 23.37 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
6位 23.47 池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
7位 23.78 鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
8位 23.83 原田 結人(1) 清水桜が丘高
準決勝 2組 (-1.9)
1位 22.79 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 23.15 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
3位 23.21 石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
4位 23.26 牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
5位 23.72 知久 和樹(2) 藤枝東高
6位 23.84 岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
7位 24.07 鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
 DNS 坂井 航成(2) 藤枝明誠高
準決勝 3組 (-3.1)
1位 22.41 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 22.88 森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
3位 23.51 天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 23.58 原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
5位 23.67 河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
6位 23.96 福井 文太(2) 静清高
7位 24.03 浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
 DNS 野村 光(2) 静岡西高
決勝 (-1.2)
1位 21.92 望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 22.23 小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 22.47 西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
4位 22.93 伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
5位 23.01 落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
6位 23.18 杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
7位 23.72 森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
8位 23.87 鈴木 泰次郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
予選 1組
1位 48.92 志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
2位 52.50 加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
3位 55.23 佐々木 佳喬(1) 清水桜が丘高
4位 57.43 小沢 琉輝(1) 静清高
5位 58.19 勝田 琉星(1) 静岡西高
6位 59.21 鈴木 琉生(1) 島田工高
7位 59.41 柳原 琉伽(2) 榛原高
8位 64.64 水野 継一(1) 藤枝北高
予選 2組
1位 51.61 平尾 拓煌(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 51.86 染矢 航佑(1) 清水東高
3位 52.60 望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
4位 53.91 林 淳悟(2) 藤枝東高
5位 54.21 塩原 啓佑(1) 静岡市立高
6位 58.24 増田 伊吹(1) 科学技術高
7位 61.76 勝亦 奏太(1) 清流館高
8位 61.77 中野 蒼弥(2) 島田工高
予選 3組
1位 51.08 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
2位 51.90 八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 52.62 古山 竜也(2) 静岡市立高
4位 57.65 佐藤 光雅(2) 静岡サレジオ
5位 57.67 南条 将(2) 藤枝北高
6位 65.75 松浦 駿(1) 島田工高
 DNS 梁瀬 伊織(1) 藤枝明誠高
予選 4組
1位 50.94 増田 楓雅(1) 駿河総合高
2位 51.69 堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 53.05 小川 啓介(1) 静岡高
4位 55.54 大村 陽樹(1) 静岡東高
5位 56.65 山本 悠貴(2) 島田高
6位 58.65 小栗 和也(2) 榛原高
7位 60.73 築地 煌介(1) 静岡城北高
予選 5組
1位 51.45 池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
2位 51.47 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
3位 54.24 大多和 寛樹(1) 静岡農高
4位 54.70 大石 創太(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 55.06 岡村 蒼磨(1) 清流館高
6位 59.37 西川 拓真(1) 城南静岡高
 DNS 望月 拓(2) 静岡城北高
予選 6組
1位 52.04 漆畑 広真(1) 静岡学園高
2位 52.65 塩川 玲央(2) 静岡高
3位 52.71 木村 倫太郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 55.86 花井 翔矢(1) 清流館高
5位 57.75 豊泉 陸(1) 常葉大附橘高
6位 62.48 下村 和季(1) 相良高
 DNS 見原 武琉(2) 藤枝明誠高
予選 7組
1位 50.35 石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
2位 52.23 鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
3位 52.95 岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 53.10 荻 剣士朗(1) 清水桜が丘高
5位 55.18 向島 龍之介(1) 清水東高
 DNS 石川 悠(1) 清水南高
 DNS 関 祥太郎(1) 静岡北高
予選 8組
1位 50.94 遠藤 大輔(1) 駿河総合高
2位 53.54 川口 大智(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 53.90 川野 紘青(1) 静岡市立高
4位 56.36 久保田 歩夢(2) 島田高
5位 56.79 黒羽 崚成(2) 藤枝東高
6位 62.89 倉橋 蹴人(1) 藤枝北高
 DNS 松下 欣史(2) 静岡学園高
決勝 1組
1位 51.43 八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 51.43 漆畑 広真(1) 静岡学園高
3位 51.66 鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
4位 52.16 染矢 航佑(1) 清水東高
5位 52.53 古山 竜也(2) 静岡市立高
6位 52.59 加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
7位 53.08 望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
 DNS 堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
決勝 2組
1位 48.60 志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
2位 49.96 増田 楓雅(1) 駿河総合高
3位 50.02 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
4位 50.87 遠藤 大輔(1) 駿河総合高
5位 51.37 石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
6位 52.06 平尾 拓煌(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 52.15 池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
 DNS 曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
予選 1組
1位 2.05.08 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
2位 2.05.78 松浦 祐璃(2) 静岡市立高
3位 2.06.72 繁田 海良(1) 島田高
4位 2.07.12 是永 陸羽(1) 静岡高
5位 2.09.51 山崎 大志(1) 清水桜が丘高
6位 2.14.29 杉本 健翔(1) 城南静岡高
7位 2.15.96 松田 悠志(2) 藤枝東高
8位 2.22.20 水口 空(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 2.41.43 久保野 桐悠(1) 藤枝北高
 DNS 松永 凛(2) 焼津中央高
 DNS 豊泉 陸(1) 常葉大附橘高
 DNS 大畑 護(1) 藤枝明誠高
予選 2組
1位 2.02.57 加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
2位 2.03.74 川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 2.05.46 山口 琉翔(2) 焼津中央高
4位 2.06.00 平野 悠人(1) 島田工高
5位 2.09.93 大川 裕貴(2) 静岡農高
6位 2.16.17 宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
7位 2.16.56 杉浦 拓果弥(1) 静岡城北高
8位 2.17.65 柳 海人(1) 島田高
9位 2.18.34 下山 遥斗(1) 城南静岡高
10位 2.19.25 池ケ谷 知宏(1) 静岡商高
 DNS 向後 愉輝也(1) 静岡北高
 DNS 松下 欣史(2) 静岡学園高
予選 3組
1位 2.04.85 大石 翔生(1) 藤枝明誠高
2位 2.04.96 堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 2.05.43 関口 慶(2) 静岡高
4位 2.07.67 小櫃 泰生(2) 常葉大附橘高
5位 2.07.79 池田 虎太郎(1) 静岡市立高
6位 2.08.39 杉浦 亮哉(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 2.10.42 佐藤 嘉紀(1) 島田高
8位 2.12.95 山岡 孝輔(1) 藤枝東高
9位 2.20.99 青木 大翔(1) 焼津中央高
10位 2.23.89 加藤 藍飛(2) 静岡西高
 DNS 稲川 颯太(2) 静岡サレジオ
 DNS 関 和哉(2) 静岡商高
予選 4組
1位 2.04.81 小沢 軌心(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 2.05.16 城田 早翔(2) 清水東高
3位 2.05.94 森 琉晴(2) 科学技術高
4位 2.07.87 加藤 直揮(1) 駿河総合高
5位 2.09.30 森本 悠人(1) 静岡商高
6位 2.09.80 高田 光穂(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 2.13.47 望月 丈瑠(2) 静岡市立高
8位 2.14.28 山口 漣(1) 静清高
9位 2.22.33 栗田 暖生(1) 相良高
10位 2.31.78 飯田 千聖(1) 清水西高
 DNS 望月 陽生(2) 静岡サレジオ
 DNS 田中 湊麻(2) 静岡西高
決勝
1位 2.00.12 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
2位 2.00.22 堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 2.01.22 小沢 軌心(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 2.01.77 城田 早翔(2) 清水東高
5位 2.03.71 加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
6位 2.04.01 川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
7位 2.04.74 大石 翔生(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 2.04.95 森 琉晴(2) 科学技術高
9位 2.05.70 山口 琉翔(2) 焼津中央高
10位 2.05.88 関口 慶(2) 静岡高
11位 2.06.13 平野 悠人(1) 島田工高
12位 2.06.48 松浦 祐璃(2) 静岡市立高
13位 2.07.75 是永 陸羽(1) 静岡高
14位 2.08.97 小櫃 泰生(2) 常葉大附橘高
15位 2.09.38 繁田 海良(1) 島田高
16位 2.09.56 池田 虎太郎(1) 静岡市立高
予選 1組
1位 3.59.50 木村 隆晴(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 4.16.19 加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
3位 4.18.12 関口 慶(2) 静岡高
4位 4.19.20 滝沢 憲(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 4.21.27 村田 陸真(2) 藤枝東高
6位 4.22.58 秋山 裕貴(1) 清水東高
7位 4.23.75 稲川 颯太(2) 静岡サレジオ
8位 4.27.22 霜越 壮太(2) 焼津中央高
9位 4.29.34 北沢 昂己(1) 清水南高
10位 4.29.46 佐藤 嘉紀(1) 島田高
11位 4.31.59 高橋 直希(1) 城南静岡高
12位 4.33.23 山崎 大志(1) 清水桜が丘高
13位 4.34.12 望月 李苑(1) 静岡西高
14位 4.39.47 佐野 星真(1) 静岡城北高
15位 4.47.47 池ケ谷 知宏(1) 静岡商高
16位 4.49.95 鈴木 陸(2) 藤枝北高
17位 5.35.07 大村 踏(1) 静岡農高
予選 2組
1位 4.15.33 落合 廉(1) 藤枝明誠高
2位 4.15.68 宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
3位 4.16.33 新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
4位 4.19.33 松永 凛(2) 焼津中央高
5位 4.25.69 小林 睦弥(1) 島田高
6位 4.26.20 榎田 勇吾(1) 静清高
7位 4.28.32 大川 裕貴(2) 静岡農高
8位 4.28.65 渡辺 裕介(1) 科学技術高
9位 4.33.39 山岡 孝輔(1) 藤枝東高
10位 4.33.88 小櫃 泰生(2) 常葉大附橘高
11位 4.34.10 杉浦 拓果弥(1) 静岡城北高
12位 4.38.54 是永 陸羽(1) 静岡高
13位 4.41.87 石黒 楓(1) 清水桜が丘高
14位 4.42.61 滝沢 悠(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
15位 5.10.32 飯田 千聖(1) 清水西高
16位 5.13.21 増田 卓臣(1) 清流館高
 DNS 向後 愉輝也(1) 静岡北高
予選 3組
1位 4.13.69 岡村 龍翔(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 4.14.88 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
3位 4.14.99 伊東 翼(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 4.15.07 野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
5位 4.24.03 繁田 海良(1) 島田高
6位 4.25.53 川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
7位 4.25.60 近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
8位 4.26.35 鈴木 健郎(2) 島田工高
9位 4.26.81 加藤 直揮(1) 駿河総合高
10位 4.35.02 森本 悠人(1) 静岡商高
11位 4.35.72 山口 琉翔(2) 焼津中央高
12位 4.59.48 加藤 藍飛(2) 静岡西高
13位 5.12.69 笹下 航汰(2) 科学技術高
14位 5.13.49 望月 陽生(2) 静岡サレジオ
15位 5.18.74 岩辺 伸太郎(1) 清水桜が丘高
 DNS 増田 海里(2) 清流館高
決勝
1位 3.53.61 小林 環(1) 静岡東高
2位 3.54.84 新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
3位 3.57.22 木村 隆晴(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 4.05.77 岡村 龍翔(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 4.10.40 落合 廉(1) 藤枝明誠高
6位 4.10.94 野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
7位 4.11.38 伊東 翼(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 4.12.53 加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
9位 4.14.12 松永 凛(2) 焼津中央高
10位 4.14.80 宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
11位 4.15.68 関口 慶(2) 静岡高
12位 4.17.65 滝沢 憲(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 4.20.09 秋山 裕貴(1) 清水東高
14位 4.23.54 繁田 海良(1) 島田高
15位 4.29.17 川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
16位 4.32.19 稲川 颯太(2) 静岡サレジオ
17位 4.34.53 近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
 DNS 村田 陸真(2) 藤枝東高
決勝
1位 14.57.58 新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
2位 15.07.18 木村 隆晴(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 15.25.65 千葉 仁人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 15.38.66 遠藤 海(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 15.50.93 野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
6位 15.57.93 鈴木 勇飛(1) 静岡高
7位 16.08.58 和田 陽人(2) 静岡東高
8位 16.10.85 柴田 悠生(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 16.14.34 森 獅童(2) 藤枝明誠高
10位 16.24.66 杉山 颯太(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
11位 16.29.93 梅原 弘務(2) 静岡東高
12位 16.36.90 岡田 和翔(2) 静岡商高
13位 16.40.22 池谷 天良(2) 静岡高
14位 16.50.52 西原 塁希(1) 静岡商高
15位 16.58.50 松尾 和(2) 焼津中央高
16位 17.19.48 川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
17位 17.21.46 小泉 凛太郎(2) 駿河総合高
18位 17.44.40 秋山 裕貴(1) 清水東高
19位 18.10.11 北沢 昂己(1) 清水南高
20位 18.11.35 大村 悠斗(2) 焼津中央高
21位 18.17.70 渡辺 裕介(1) 科学技術高
22位 18.20.01 佐野 星真(1) 静岡城北高
23位 18.29.04 鈴木 健郎(2) 島田工高
24位 18.35.57 近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
25位 18.38.87 霜越 壮太(2) 焼津中央高
26位 19.21.74 佐藤 巧(2) 藤枝北高
27位 19.40.18 笹下 航汰(2) 科学技術高
 DNF 久保田 力(2) 静岡商高
 DNS 小林 睦弥(1) 島田高
 DNS 川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
 DNS 村田 陸真(2) 藤枝東高
 DNS 石黒 楓(1) 清水桜が丘高
 DNS 岩辺 伸太郎(1) 清水桜が丘高
予選 1組 (1.5)
1位 14.77 浅井 惺流(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 15.99 小出 悠翔(2) 科学技術高
3位 16.05 飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
4位 17.91 毛利 啓基(1) 静岡東高
5位 17.93 服部 志哉(2) 藤枝明誠高
6位 20.96 藤原 光希(1) 駿河総合高
 DNF 鳥沢 良太(1) 常葉大附橘高
予選 2組 (1.3)
1位 15.29 山田 翔月(2) 科学技術高
2位 16.86 片山 星那(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 17.34 小沢 賢真(2) 静岡高
4位 18.66 見城 瑛太(2) 静岡市立高
5位 20.73 武藤 凌平(2) 藤枝北高
 DSQ 坂井 航成(2) 藤枝明誠高
予選 3組 (2.1)
1位 14.82 本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 16.13 中沢 拓真(2) 静岡高
3位 17.51 池谷 将真(1) 藤枝明誠高
4位 18.64 鈴木 琉吾(1) 駿河総合高
 DNS 松村 亮哉(1) 常葉大附橘高
 DNS 金子 優太(2) 静岡市立高
決勝 (1.3)
1位 14.48 浅井 惺流(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 14.73 本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 14.75 山田 翔月(2) 科学技術高
4位 15.75 中沢 拓真(2) 静岡高
5位 15.87 小出 悠翔(2) 科学技術高
6位 16.13 飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
7位 16.77 小沢 賢真(2) 静岡高
8位 16.98 片山 星那(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
予選 1組
1位 60.39 加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
2位 60.53 本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 61.40 見城 瑛太(2) 静岡市立高
4位 62.36 池谷 将真(1) 藤枝明誠高
5位 65.28 南条 将(2) 藤枝北高
6位 65.70 山下 聖矢(1) 静岡高
 DNS 田村 空雅(2) 静岡西高
予選 2組
1位 59.88 飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
2位 59.95 鈴木 琉吾(1) 駿河総合高
3位 62.49 村松 叶成(2) 榛原高
4位 65.96 村上 侑陽(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 67.61 高野 武士(2) 静岡東高
6位 67.71 武藤 凌平(2) 藤枝北高
 DNS 金子 優太(2) 静岡市立高
予選 3組
1位 63.09 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
2位 66.39 服部 志哉(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 68.75 藤原 光希(1) 駿河総合高
 DNS 渡辺 駿(2) 静岡市立高
 DNS 松村 真之介(2) 焼津中央高
 DNS 田中 陽大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
予選 4組
1位 58.56 志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
2位 59.59 望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
3位 63.46 望月 飛海(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 63.69 深津 光弘(2) 藤枝北高
5位 64.19 原 柚輝(1) 城南静岡高
 DNS 中沢 拓真(2) 静岡高
決勝
1位 56.89 宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
2位 57.23 飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
3位 57.92 鈴木 琉吾(1) 駿河総合高
4位 57.92 望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
5位 60.35 加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
6位 62.59 見城 瑛太(2) 静岡市立高
7位 63.19 本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
 DNS 志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
決勝
1位 9.34.50 鈴木 勇飛(1) 静岡高
2位 9.44.63 池谷 天良(2) 静岡高
3位 9.45.43 鈴木 彩仁(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 9.53.90 望月 那悠太(2) 静岡東高
5位 9.59.10 岡田 和翔(2) 静岡商高
6位 10.03.31 陣野原 宗知(1) 藤枝明誠高
7位 10.05.40 北条 裕貴(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 10.26.30 平山 斗夢(1) 藤枝明誠高
9位 10.26.95 小泉 凛太郎(2) 駿河総合高
10位 10.29.75 大滝 雅貴(2) 静岡東高
11位 10.29.85 西原 塁希(1) 静岡商高
12位 10.30.25 斎藤 南翔(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 10.33.93 松尾 和(2) 焼津中央高
14位 10.47.36 石切山 染(2) 静岡学園高
15位 10.49.71 宮原 優(2) 静岡東高
16位 10.54.97 深津 光弘(2) 藤枝北高
17位 11.06.67 原 竹明(2) 科学技術高
18位 11.17.14 田中 湊麻(2) 静岡西高
19位 11.36.97 熊切 一護(1) 藤枝明誠高
20位 11.41.12 大村 悠斗(2) 焼津中央高
21位 11.42.57 青木 大翔(1) 焼津中央高
22位 11.50.78 小田 快政(1) 科学技術高
23位 12.19.57 鈴木 誠矢(1) 静清高
決勝
1位 23.30.69 山本 健太(2) 静岡東高
2位 27.07.68 白滝 颯人(1) 静岡東高
3位 27.40.64 畑 勇希(2) 焼津中央高
4位 27.57.54 磯野 祥大(1) 静岡東高
5位 28.20.92 栗田 暖士(1) 藤枝明誠高
6位 28.21.45 新谷 柊斗(2) 静岡高
7位 29.29.28 鈴木 大雅(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 30.19.58 奥野 晴(2) 静岡学園高
9位 31.15.39 鈴木 陸(2) 藤枝北高
10位 31.35.34 関 和哉(2) 静岡商高
 DSQ 水野 継一(1) 藤枝北高
 DSQ 木瀬 朝陽(1) 藤枝明誠高
 DNS 杉村 拓海(2) 島田樟誠高
予選 1組
1位 41.51東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 43.80静岡学園高
3位 44.26城南静岡高
4位 44.45静岡市立高
5位 45.25静岡城北高
 DNS静岡農高
 DNS相良高
予選 2組
1位 42.65駿河総合高
2位 44.02藤枝明誠高
3位 44.55科学技術高
4位 44.71静岡高
5位 44.96清流館高
6位 49.41焼津中央高
予選 3組
1位 43.23常葉大附橘高
2位 43.58清水東高
3位 44.04静岡東高
4位 45.35藤枝北高
5位 46.27島田工高
 DNS清水桜が丘高
予選 4組
1位 43.14藤枝東高
2位 43.57静岡西高
3位 44.55榛原高
4位 44.85静清高
5位 45.23島田高
 DNS静岡サレジオ
決勝
1位 42.10東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 42.69駿河総合高
3位 42.87常葉大附橘高
4位 44.12藤枝明誠高
5位 46.13清水東高
 DNS静岡学園高
 DNS藤枝東高
 DNS静岡西高
決勝 1組
1位 3.42.14藤枝東高
2位 3.42.81科学技術高
3位 3.42.90島田高
4位 3.46.88藤枝北高
5位 3.49.50清流館高
6位 3.56.93静岡商高
 DNS静岡農高
決勝 2組
1位 3.25.53静岡高
2位 3.27.84静岡東高
3位 3.27.91焼津中央高
4位 3.29.24藤枝明誠高
5位 3.33.40常葉大附橘高
6位 3.38.33静岡サレジオ
7位 3.45.87城南静岡高
決勝 3組
1位 3.24.09東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 3.25.85駿河総合高
3位 3.27.86静岡西高
4位 3.29.26清水東高
5位 3.29.78静岡学園高
6位 3.31.82静岡市立高
7位 3.35.83清水桜が丘高
8位 3.46.55静岡城北高
決勝
1位 1.95 望月 雄大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 1.85 成沢 宏樹(1) 静岡市立高
3位 1.80 村松 叶成(2) 榛原高
4位 1.75 小出 悠翔(2) 科学技術高
4位 1.75 鈴木 和音(1) 城南静岡高
6位 1.75 杉山 統哉(1) 静岡サレジオ
7位 1.70 川原 陽貴(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 1.70 浅井 惺流(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 1.65 望月 碧斗(1) 静岡高
10位 1.55 花井 翔矢(1) 清流館高
11位 1.55 池田 颯太(1) 静岡西高
12位 1.55 辻村 健誠(2) 静岡農高
13位 1.55 河野 凪(2) 焼津中央高
14位 1.50 飯塚 千紘(1) 静清高
 NM 漆畑 瑠人(1) 静岡東高
 DNS 渡辺 俊介(2) 静岡市立高
 NM 櫛引 響(1) 科学技術高
 DNS 坂本 大騎(2) 駿河総合高
 NM 中溝 祐也(1) 静岡東高
 NM 青木 泰冴(1) 静岡東高
 NM 袴田 庵路(1) 榛原高
 NM 福井 維吹(1) 科学技術高
決勝
1位 3.40 北川 悠星(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 2.00 八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
 NM 牧 俊行(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝
1位 6.77 (3.4) 鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 6.67 (1.4) 藤岡 凌久(2) 駿河総合高
3位 6.62 (2.8) 西田 琥太郎(1) 静岡城北高
4位 6.58 (0.6) 山田 翔月(2) 科学技術高
5位 6.52 (1.8) 福地 勇之介(2) 城南静岡高
6位 6.35 (1.2) 三原 侑輝(2) 駿河総合高
7位 6.32 (3.1) 望月 雄大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 6.17 (1.8) 今村 拓夢(1) 榛原高
9位 6.13 (0.8) 榊原 漸(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
10位 6.09 (0.9) 深沢 瑛太(1) 静岡学園高
11位 6.01 (0.6) 小長谷 春樹(2) 焼津中央高
12位 5.97 (1.6) 渡辺 風牙(1) 清流館高
13位 5.95 (0.5) 松永 馳大(1) 島田工高
14位 5.94 (1.6) 多知 哲平(1) 静岡サレジオ
15位 5.94 (0.9) 鈴木 斗麻(1) 清水桜が丘高
16位 5.91 (0.4) 片桐 将(2) 静岡東高
17位 5.88 (1.2) 長田 羚生(1) 静岡城北高
18位 5.69 (1.2) 伊藤 幸祐(1) 静岡高
19位 5.61 (1.2) 中川 玲(2) 清水西高
20位 5.60 (1.5) 榎田 清綱(1) 静岡北高
21位 5.56 (1.2) 栗山 瑛斗(2) 榛原高
22位 5.50 (1.2) 高橋 康晟(2) 榛原高
23位 5.46 (1.9) 松永 大虎(1) 静岡東高
24位 5.44 (1.4) 染矢 航佑(1) 清水東高
25位 5.42 (1.2) 杉山 統哉(1) 静岡サレジオ
26位 5.38 (1.3) 飯塚 大地(2) 静岡高
27位 5.32 (1.0) 加藤 遼希(1) 常葉大附橘高
28位 5.31 (0.4) 入江 純平(2) 島田高
29位 5.25 (0.0) 松沢 公佑(1) 常葉大附橘高
30位 5.20 (0.5) 富田 一帆(1) 藤枝明誠高
31位 5.11 (1.7) 星野 蒼空(1) 藤枝北高
32位 5.05 (1.4) 池ケ谷 龍星(2) 清水桜が丘高
33位 5.04 (2.0) 酒井 彩良(1) 藤枝北高
34位 4.99 (0.8) 佐藤 伊織(2) 藤枝東高
35位 4.98 (-0.5) 松村 真之介(2) 焼津中央高
36位 4.92 (0.2) 八木 奏多(1) 静清高
37位 4.85 (0.9) 小林 直哉(1) 静岡城北高
38位 4.84 (-0.1) 杉村 歩夢(1) 藤枝明誠高
39位 4.78 (2.0) 大石 悠人(1) 静岡西高
40位 4.77 (0.0) 伊藤 多央(1) 常葉大附橘高
41位 4.68 (2.0) 鈴木 陽斗(1) 焼津中央高
42位 4.51 (0.4) 成岡 知輝(2) 島田工高
43位 4.14 (1.9) 関 祥太郎(1) 静岡北高
 NM 松下 智治(2) 藤枝北高
 DNS 辻村 健誠(2) 静岡農高
 DNS 大石 壮汰(1) 島田工高
決勝
1位 13.88 (2.9) 三原 侑輝(2) 駿河総合高
2位 12.85 (3.0) 森山 遥斗(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 12.50 (3.2) 小長谷 春樹(2) 焼津中央高
4位 12.31 (1.6) 飯塚 大地(2) 静岡高
5位 12.23 (2.6) 藤岡 凌久(2) 駿河総合高
6位 12.18 (4.3) 片山 星那(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 12.12 (2.6) 藁科 陸斗(1) 島田工高
8位 12.12 (1.5) 松永 大虎(1) 静岡東高
9位 11.98 (1.9) 福地 勇之介(2) 城南静岡高
10位 11.88 (2.6) 河野 凪(2) 焼津中央高
11位 11.84 (2.0) 伊藤 幸祐(1) 静岡高
12位 11.63 (2.4) 小林 晃大(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 11.38 (1.8) 杉村 歩夢(1) 藤枝明誠高
14位 11.27 (2.2) 高橋 康晟(2) 榛原高
15位 11.21 (2.3) 望月 碧斗(1) 静岡高
 NM 石神 宏賢(1) 静岡東高
 DNS 池ケ谷 龍星(2) 清水桜が丘高
 NM 中川 玲(2) 清水西高
 NM 八木 奏多(1) 静清高
 NM 松永 馳大(1) 島田工高
 DNS 坂本 大騎(2) 駿河総合高
 NM 天野 晴翔(1) 島田工高
 DNS 鈴木 隆仁(1) 静岡学園高
 DNS 鈴木 醍門(2) 城南静岡高
 DNS 鈴木 斗麻(1) 清水桜が丘高
 DNS 見原 武琉(2) 藤枝明誠高
決勝
1位 13.71 杉本 紘一朗(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 11.41 高木 優太(2) 焼津中央高
3位 11.08 長谷川 大夢(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 10.99 村田 真士(1) 城南静岡高
5位 10.53 中込 翔太(1) 静岡東高
6位 9.22 望月 悠雅(2) 静岡西高
7位 8.45 高野 仁龍(1) 静岡高
8位 8.42 室 麻那斗(2) 城南静岡高
9位 7.95 稲葉 佑樹(2) 常葉大附橘高
10位 7.78 藤田 敦也(1) 城南静岡高
11位 7.18 木村 圭吾(1) 静清高
12位 7.05 榎田 清綱(1) 静岡北高
13位 6.95 松本 遥夢音(1) 清水南高
14位 6.69 田代 竜太郎(2) 榛原高
15位 6.52 高橋 拓夢(2) 静岡高
16位 6.06 鈴掛 裕修(1) 静清高
17位 5.02 堀川 瑞生(1) 常葉大附橘高
 DNS 森 颯虹(1) 榛原高
 DNS 渡辺 芳(1) 静岡サレジオ
決勝
1位 39.07 杉本 紘一朗(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 36.34 中込 翔太(1) 静岡東高
3位 35.25 長谷川 大夢(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 34.95 伊比 克己(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 29.49 望月 悠雅(2) 静岡西高
6位 28.75 高橋 拓夢(2) 静岡高
7位 28.74 旗持 悠真(2) 常葉大附橘高
8位 25.92 三浦 裕太(2) 常葉大附橘高
9位 24.42 アリフィアント 尋ラマダン(2) 島田工高
10位 24.32 高野 仁龍(1) 静岡高
11位 24.19 久保山 陽誉(2) 島田工高
12位 23.76 木村 圭吾(1) 静清高
13位 23.76 山口 悠一朗(1) 静岡サレジオ
14位 22.39 金井 涼介(1) 城南静岡高
15位 21.95 平野 太基(1) 静岡高
16位 18.99 古市 虎白(1) 藤枝明誠高
17位 18.97 村田 大和(2) 清水東高
18位 18.91 服部 陽佑(1) 科学技術高
19位 17.94 大石 周汰(2) 榛原高
20位 17.91 栗田 一護(2) 静清高
21位 17.46 滝 奏太(1) 静岡東高
22位 15.30 栗原 千諒(1) 焼津中央高
 DNS 五条 陽色(1) 常葉大附橘高
 NM 田代 竜太郎(2) 榛原高
 DNS 森 颯虹(1) 榛原高
 DNS 村松 晃行(2) 静清高
 DNS 岩崎 虹風(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝
1位 37.28 旗持 悠真(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 22.62 稲葉 佑樹(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 21.48 三浦 裕太(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 21.26 中溝 祐也(1) 静岡東高
5位 14.26 山口 修志(1) 藤枝明誠高
6位 13.86 杉村 拓海(2) 島田樟誠高
7位 13.63 石川 主水(1) 島田樟誠高
 DNS 武田 悠汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
 DNS 高久 和大(2) 清水桜が丘高
決勝
1位 47.58 村田 真士(1) 城南静岡高
2位 47.10 高久 和大(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 42.32 今井 晃太郎(1) 静岡東高
4位 40.14 村田 大和(2) 清水東高
5位 39.69 武田 悠汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
6位 37.62 大塚 陽人(1) 清水東高
7位 37.45 古市 虎白(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 34.45 佐野 蒼太(1) 静岡東高
9位 30.96 高野 武士(2) 静岡東高
10位 30.59 室 麻那斗(2) 城南静岡高
11位 30.39 藤田 敦也(1) 城南静岡高
12位 29.93 安藤 然(1) 静岡西高
13位 25.46 中村 謙斗(1) 静岡サレジオ
14位 24.93 石神 賢佑(2) 相良高
15位 23.65 鈴掛 裕修(1) 静清高
16位 21.62 久保山 陽誉(2) 島田工高
17位 19.87 栗原 千諒(1) 焼津中央高
18位 18.76 田中 光(1) 藤枝明誠高
19位 18.36 山口 修志(1) 藤枝明誠高
 DNS 高木 優太(2) 焼津中央高
 NM 川原 陽貴(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
 DNS 松村 亮哉(1) 常葉大附橘高
 DNS 石川 涼将(1) 静岡農高
 NM 飯塚 千紘(1) 静清高
 NM 小林 大真(2) 静岡西高
 DNS 山本 琉(2) 藤枝東高
 DNS 岩崎 虹風(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (1.3)
1位 11.95 佐野 釉梨(2) 静岡市立高
2位 13.62 若林 冴映(2) 静岡城北高
3位 13.64 森内 亜津沙(2) 清水東高
4位 14.19 大石 茉央(2) 常葉大附橘高
5位 14.31 杉崎 華子(2) 静岡高
6位 14.64 池谷 萌香(1) 焼津中央高
7位 15.16 土屋 友香(1) 島田高
予選 2組 (1.8)
1位 12.41 木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
2位 13.29 荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
3位 13.60 小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
4位 14.04 菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
5位 14.24 小泉 侑津(1) 駿河総合高
6位 14.80 尾野 陽菜(1) 藤枝東高
7位 15.19 望月 彩有里(1) 静岡東高
予選 3組 (1.6)
1位 12.69 杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 13.32 中沢 紗来(1) 清水桜が丘高
3位 13.65 石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
4位 14.16 肥田 有紗(2) 藤枝東高
5位 14.37 林 真彩(2) 静岡城北高
6位 14.57 村松 朋香(2) 清水南高
7位 15.04 山田 莉浬(1) 静岡北高
予選 4組 (1.2)
1位 12.74 桜井 結菜(2) 静岡市立高
2位 13.63 増田 舞(2) 静岡西高
3位 13.73 朝比奈 佑来(2) 島田高
4位 14.01 佐藤 桜香(1) 静岡サレジオ
5位 14.29 根本 陽菜(1) 城南静岡高
6位 15.08 増田 凛寧(1) 静岡雙葉高
7位 15.12 永田 玲那(1) 榛原高
予選 5組 (1.3)
1位 12.90 望月 明音(1) 静岡高
2位 13.47 小沢 幸歩(2) 藤枝東高
3位 13.63 栗田 環瑚(1) 城南静岡高
4位 14.44 鈴木 衣織(1) 島田高
5位 14.73 森口 優(1) 静岡城北高
6位 14.86 堀井 音葉(1) 静岡農高
 DNS 松永 春香(2) 静岡学園高
予選 6組 (1.3)
1位 12.90 中沢 優(1) 清水東高
2位 13.54 飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
3位 15.07 薮崎 美咲(1) 焼津中央高
4位 16.03 中村 優衣(1) 静岡農高
 DNS 西山 侑那(2) 静岡西高
 DNS 佐地 澄乃(1) 清水西高
 DNS 鈴木 仁菜(2) 静岡東高
予選 7組 (0.8)
1位 12.87 中川 結愛(1) 城南静岡高
2位 13.13 新井 愛莉(2) 静岡西高
3位 13.39 鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
4位 13.51 内山 碧(2) 静岡東高
5位 14.10 高塚 美緒(1) 榛原高
6位 15.64 島林 瑞季(1) 静岡北高
準決勝 1組 (0.6)
1位 12.00 佐野 釉梨(2) 静岡市立高
2位 12.77 中沢 優(1) 清水東高
3位 12.85 望月 明音(1) 静岡高
4位 13.40 飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
5位 13.48 若林 冴映(2) 静岡城北高
6位 13.69 栗田 環瑚(1) 城南静岡高
7位 13.76 石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
8位 13.85 高塚 美緒(1) 榛原高
準決勝 2組 (-0.2)
1位 12.49 木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
2位 12.96 中川 結愛(1) 城南静岡高
3位 13.26 新井 愛莉(2) 静岡西高
4位 13.58 小沢 幸歩(2) 藤枝東高
5位 13.66 内山 碧(2) 静岡東高
6位 13.67 小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
7位 13.91 森内 亜津沙(2) 清水東高
8位 14.13 菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
準決勝 3組 (0.1)
1位 12.71 桜井 結菜(2) 静岡市立高
2位 12.88 杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 13.39 荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
4位 13.47 中沢 紗来(1) 清水桜が丘高
5位 13.56 鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
6位 13.77 朝比奈 佑来(2) 島田高
7位 13.82 増田 舞(2) 静岡西高
 DNS 佐藤 桜香(1) 静岡サレジオ
決勝 (1.4)
1位 11.83 佐野 釉梨(2) 静岡市立高
2位 12.28 木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
3位 12.58 桜井 結菜(2) 静岡市立高
4位 12.63 杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 12.89 望月 明音(1) 静岡高
6位 13.01 中川 結愛(1) 城南静岡高
 DNS 中沢 優(1) 清水東高
 DNS 新井 愛莉(2) 静岡西高
予選 1組 (1.4)
1位 25.80 木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
2位 27.30 根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
3位 27.72 小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
4位 28.85 白鳥 柚奈(1) 静岡サレジオ
5位 29.51 肥田 有紗(2) 藤枝東高
6位 31.17 永田 玲那(1) 榛原高
7位 31.26 岸 結菜(1) 島田高
予選 2組 (0.3)
1位 26.22 橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
2位 27.99 飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
3位 28.94 菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
4位 29.39 原川 雫花(2) 島田高
5位 29.59 浅場 涼々(2) 静岡城北高
6位 31.14 本田 真結(1) 城南静岡高
7位 32.57 島林 瑞季(1) 静岡北高
予選 3組 (2.1)
1位 25.73 菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 27.64 藤本 咲空(1) 静岡雙葉高
3位 28.71 渡村 心(2) 静岡商高
4位 28.84 木村 奎奈(1) 静岡高
5位 29.41 小泉 侑津(1) 駿河総合高
 DNS 望月 美佑(2) 清水南高
 DNS 小沢 幸歩(2) 藤枝東高
予選 4組 (1.1)
1位 27.48 渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 27.68 望月 明音(1) 静岡高
3位 28.38 高田 うらら(2) 静岡西高
4位 29.26 牧田 香奈(2) 静岡市立高
5位 31.26 村松 朋香(2) 清水南高
6位 31.27 堀川 心夢(1) 相良高
7位 31.72 尾野 陽菜(1) 藤枝東高
予選 5組 (1.8)
1位 28.18 石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
2位 30.73 池谷 萌香(1) 焼津中央高
3位 31.76 山田 莉浬(1) 静岡北高
 DNS 木下 もなみ(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
 DNF 中川 結愛(1) 城南静岡高
 DNS 中沢 紗来(1) 清水桜が丘高
 DNS 佐地 澄乃(1) 清水西高
予選 6組 (0.1)
1位 27.18 中村 優那(2) 清水東高
2位 28.10 荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
3位 28.83 金松 奈央(1) 静岡西高
4位 30.54 坂本 乙女(2) 静岡東高
5位 30.96 片井 柚奈(1) 清水南高
6位 31.86 阿南 華子(2) 静岡雙葉高
 DNS 鈴木 保乃花(2) 清水桜が丘高
予選 7組 (0.7)
1位 27.76 鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
2位 29.97 林 真彩(2) 静岡城北高
3位 31.51 望月 彩有里(1) 静岡東高
 DNS 田中 優衣(2) 城南静岡高
 DNS 中沢 優(1) 清水東高
 DNS 新井 愛莉(2) 静岡西高
準決勝 1組 (-0.8)
1位 26.01 菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 27.77 荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
3位 27.80 鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
4位 28.47 石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
5位 28.63 金松 奈央(1) 静岡西高
6位 29.18 白鳥 柚奈(1) 静岡サレジオ
7位 29.71 林 真彩(2) 静岡城北高
8位 29.88 小泉 侑津(1) 駿河総合高
準決勝 2組 (-1.1)
1位 26.09 木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
2位 27.34 渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 27.54 根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
4位 28.47 飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
5位 28.84 渡村 心(2) 静岡商高
6位 29.06 木村 奎奈(1) 静岡高
7位 29.75 原川 雫花(2) 島田高
8位 30.65 池谷 萌香(1) 焼津中央高
準決勝 3組 (-0.8)
1位 26.09 橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
2位 27.42 望月 明音(1) 静岡高
3位 27.91 藤本 咲空(1) 静岡雙葉高
4位 27.92 小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
5位 28.07 高田 うらら(2) 静岡西高
6位 29.38 菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
7位 29.60 牧田 香奈(2) 静岡市立高
 DNS 中村 優那(2) 清水東高
決勝 (-2.5)
1位 25.68 木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
2位 26.01 菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 27.36 渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 28.23 根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
5位 28.48 望月 明音(1) 静岡高
6位 28.74 荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
7位 28.75 鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
 DSQ 橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
予選 1組
1位 58.60 菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 63.12 藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
3位 64.65 根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
4位 66.34 木村 奎奈(1) 静岡高
5位 72.53 土屋 合歓(1) 焼津中央高
 DNS スミスジェイミー 凛々(1) 静岡サレジオ
予選 2組
1位 59.98 橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
2位 61.16 中村 優那(2) 清水東高
3位 63.85 鈴木 保乃花(2) 清水桜が丘高
4位 64.38 渡村 心(2) 静岡商高
5位 67.07 藤本 咲空(1) 静岡雙葉高
 DNS 岸 結菜(1) 島田高
予選 3組
1位 63.98 村松 姫汐(2) 静岡市立高
2位 67.16 外薗 奈津(1) 藤枝明誠高
3位 68.16 小関 陽妃(1) 清水南高
 DNS 郡 楓花(2) 静岡東高
 DNS 木下 もなみ(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
 DNS 徳岡 花奏(1) 藤枝東高
予選 4組
1位 61.36 山田 莉央(1) 清水桜が丘高
2位 62.70 渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 67.10 南出 凛花(2) 静岡城北高
4位 70.17 斎藤 美咲(2) 藤枝東高
5位 70.40 石橋 咲希(2) 焼津中央高
6位 71.58 森 薫奈(1) 静岡農高
決勝
1位 57.74 菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 58.88 橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
3位 59.34 山田 莉央(1) 清水桜が丘高
4位 62.01 渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 62.56 中村 優那(2) 清水東高
6位 62.73 村松 姫汐(2) 静岡市立高
7位 64.24 藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 65.05 鈴木 保乃花(2) 清水桜が丘高
予選 1組
1位 2.19.52 小林 桃花(2) 静岡市立高
2位 2.32.20 福田 恭子(2) 静岡高
3位 2.36.02 斎藤 美咲(2) 藤枝東高
4位 2.41.11 森 薫奈(1) 静岡農高
5位 2.43.23 永嶋 美智華(2) 静岡西高
6位 2.47.21 土屋 合歓(1) 焼津中央高
7位 2.58.83 片山 芽愛(1) 静岡東高
8位 3.03.29 古本 莉杏(1) 城南静岡高
 DNS 山田 莉央(1) 清水桜が丘高
 DNS 川島 聡華(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
 DNS 穂束 椛音(2) 静岡サレジオ
予選 2組
1位 2.32.10 村松 凛(2) 焼津中央高
2位 2.32.26 渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 2.33.44 福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
4位 2.33.87 鈴木 鮎子(1) 藤枝東高
5位 2.35.58 間宮 衣咲(1) 清水東高
6位 2.36.68 八木 碧惟(2) 藤枝北高
7位 2.38.74 後藤 璃乃(1) 常葉大附橘高
8位 2.55.09 増田 凛寧(1) 静岡雙葉高
9位 3.00.95 斎藤 椋(1) 静岡農高
 DNS 長谷川 琳(1) 静岡市立高
 DNS 堀 伊吹(1) 静岡サレジオ
予選 3組
1位 2.30.73 斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
2位 2.32.66 藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
3位 2.33.13 栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
4位 2.33.37 池谷 結花(2) 清水桜が丘高
5位 2.36.09 増田 紗都葵(2) 静岡西高
6位 2.39.55 西野 千尋(2) 清流館高
7位 2.42.32 鈴木 優海(1) 相良高
8位 2.42.64 森下 芽依(1) 焼津中央高
9位 2.42.95 福与 幸(2) 静岡市立高
10位 3.19.39 鈴木 心菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
決勝
1位 2.19.96 小林 桃花(2) 静岡市立高
2位 2.26.67 斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
3位 2.27.99 福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
4位 2.29.94 渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 2.32.01 村松 凛(2) 焼津中央高
6位 2.32.96 藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
7位 2.34.30 鈴木 鮎子(1) 藤枝東高
8位 2.34.53 福田 恭子(2) 静岡高
9位 2.34.75 池谷 結花(2) 清水桜が丘高
10位 2.34.95 間宮 衣咲(1) 清水東高
11位 2.35.43 八木 碧惟(2) 藤枝北高
12位 2.35.94 斎藤 美咲(2) 藤枝東高
13位 2.36.45 後藤 璃乃(1) 常葉大附橘高
14位 2.39.21 栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
15位 2.40.36 西野 千尋(2) 清流館高
16位 2.42.08 増田 紗都葵(2) 静岡西高
予選 1組
1位 5.10.03 坂口 仁海(2) 静岡市立高
2位 5.10.68 富田 紗也加(2) 藤枝東高
3位 5.10.71 斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
4位 5.10.90 福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
5位 5.11.42 森脇 詩央梨(2) 島田高
6位 5.11.45 栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
7位 5.16.49 松下 清香(2) 藤枝東高
8位 5.16.80 渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 5.18.12 村松 凛(2) 焼津中央高
10位 5.20.37 福田 恭子(2) 静岡高
11位 5.26.45 増田 紗都葵(2) 静岡西高
12位 5.28.54 岡崎 麻佑(2) 静岡市立高
13位 5.38.69 鈴木 優海(1) 相良高
14位 5.40.58 森下 芽依(1) 焼津中央高
15位 5.52.92 佐野 桃香(2) 静岡農高
16位 6.24.30 片山 芽愛(1) 静岡東高
 DNS 岩崎 華奈美(2) 清流館高
予選 2組
1位 5.06.01 大石 怜美(1) 静岡商高
2位 5.08.32 巻野 結衣(1) 藤枝東高
3位 5.08.78 芹沢 沙優(1) 静岡サレジオ
4位 5.09.31 和田 愛加里(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 5.09.37 金刺 寛菜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 5.09.40 菅沼 英奈(2) 静岡東高
7位 5.09.60 松本 ゆず(2) 島田高
8位 5.13.64 栄元 佑真(2) 駿河総合高
9位 5.18.76 杉山 茜(1) 清水東高
10位 5.30.52 吉永 紗耶(1) 清水南高
11位 5.34.05 穂束 椛音(2) 静岡サレジオ
12位 5.46.41 加藤 志依(1) 焼津中央高
13位 5.52.68 永嶋 美智華(2) 静岡西高
14位 6.08.05 朝倉 菜乃華(1) 静岡高
15位 6.22.23 斎藤 椋(1) 静岡農高
 DNS 長谷川 琳(1) 静岡市立高
 DNS 池谷 結花(2) 清水桜が丘高
決勝
1位 4.52.56 和田 愛加里(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 4.54.72 富田 紗也加(2) 藤枝東高
3位 4.58.68 巻野 結衣(1) 藤枝東高
4位 4.58.69 福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
5位 5.02.23 斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
6位 5.02.86 金刺 寛菜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 5.02.93 大石 怜美(1) 静岡商高
8位 5.04.11 坂口 仁海(2) 静岡市立高
9位 5.04.56 芹沢 沙優(1) 静岡サレジオ
10位 5.05.03 栄元 佑真(2) 駿河総合高
11位 5.05.51 松本 ゆず(2) 島田高
12位 5.05.95 森脇 詩央梨(2) 島田高
13位 5.13.13 渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
14位 5.13.81 菅沼 英奈(2) 静岡東高
15位 5.22.04 栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
 DNS 松下 清香(2) 藤枝東高
決勝
1位 10.39.39 富田 紗也加(2) 藤枝東高
2位 10.49.15 金刺 寛菜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 10.49.21 巻野 結衣(1) 藤枝東高
4位 11.04.93 和田 愛加里(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 11.09.15 松本 ゆず(2) 島田高
6位 11.15.16 栄元 佑真(2) 駿河総合高
7位 11.15.18 菅沼 英奈(2) 静岡東高
8位 11.15.97 遠藤 花音(1) 島田高
9位 11.16.07 森脇 詩央梨(2) 島田高
10位 11.30.15 大石 怜美(1) 静岡商高
11位 11.35.04 坂口 仁海(2) 静岡市立高
12位 11.37.04 芹沢 沙優(1) 静岡サレジオ
13位 11.59.02 吉永 紗耶(1) 清水南高
14位 12.11.24 岡崎 麻佑(2) 静岡市立高
15位 12.41.13 加藤 志依(1) 焼津中央高
16位 12.44.02 佐野 桃香(2) 静岡農高
17位 13.27.39 朝倉 菜乃華(1) 静岡高
 DNS 岩崎 華奈美(2) 清流館高
 DNS 鈴木 鮎子(1) 藤枝東高
予選 1組 (2.4)
1位 17.24 戸泉 玲美(1) 藤枝明誠高
2位 17.30 松永 真琴(2) 榛原高
3位 17.55 松下 小夏(2) 静岡城北高
4位 18.33 高田 織央(1) 静岡学園高
5位 19.16 押尾 愛莉(1) 静岡商高
 DNS 望月 美佑(2) 清水南高
 DNS 松下 くらら(1) 静岡サレジオ
予選 2組 (1.1)
1位 16.64 清水 麻琴(2) 静岡市立高
2位 17.88 榛葉 ひなた(1) 静岡雙葉高
3位 18.31 赤江 麻菜実(2) 静岡農高
4位 18.33 大内 南(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 18.60 増田 沙耶(1) 清流館高
6位 19.57 望月 ゆうか(1) 清水東高
7位 19.84 堀川 心夢(1) 相良高
予選 3組 (0.8)
1位 16.39 花村 日向(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 17.34 田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
3位 17.37 谷口 舞羽(1) 静岡市立高
4位 18.11 大久保 真咲(1) 島田高
5位 18.97 鈴木 羽花菜(1) 常葉大附橘高
6位 20.74 堀井 音葉(1) 静岡農高
決勝 (1.8)
1位 15.79 花村 日向(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 16.41 清水 麻琴(2) 静岡市立高
3位 16.43 谷口 舞羽(1) 静岡市立高
4位 16.48 田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
5位 16.88 戸泉 玲美(1) 藤枝明誠高
6位 17.23 松永 真琴(2) 榛原高
7位 17.75 榛葉 ひなた(1) 静岡雙葉高
 DNS 松下 小夏(2) 静岡城北高
予選 1組
1位 71.99 南出 凛花(2) 静岡城北高
2位 77.97 徳岡 花奏(1) 藤枝東高
3位 78.40 石橋 咲希(2) 焼津中央高
4位 79.89 伏見 真衣(2) 静岡西高
 DNS 石山 さくら(1) 静岡学園高
 DSQ 外薗 奈津(1) 藤枝明誠高
予選 2組
1位 72.25 赤江 麻菜実(2) 静岡農高
2位 73.94 押尾 愛莉(1) 静岡商高
3位 74.71 田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
4位 75.57 松下 くらら(1) 静岡サレジオ
5位 81.51 薮崎 美咲(1) 焼津中央高
6位 83.93 望月 ゆうか(1) 清水東高
決勝
1位 70.84 南出 凛花(2) 静岡城北高
2位 71.21 赤江 麻菜実(2) 静岡農高
3位 72.50 田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
4位 72.82 押尾 愛莉(1) 静岡商高
5位 74.65 松下 くらら(1) 静岡サレジオ
6位 78.65 徳岡 花奏(1) 藤枝東高
7位 79.10 石橋 咲希(2) 焼津中央高
8位 81.55 伏見 真衣(2) 静岡西高
決勝
1位 28.22.21 松下 清香(2) 藤枝東高
2位 30.30.95 堀 伊吹(1) 静岡サレジオ
3位 35.12.47 佐々木 ひとみ(1) 清水東高
4位 43.44.64 川島 聡華(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
 DNS 後藤 璃乃(1) 常葉大附橘高
予選 1組
1位 49.12静岡市立高
2位 52.88常葉大附橘高
3位 53.15城南静岡高
4位 53.36静岡雙葉高
5位 53.79静岡東高
 DNS清水南高
予選 2組
1位 50.71清水東高
2位 51.97静岡西高
3位 52.16静岡高
4位 56.70藤枝東高
5位 56.97島田高
 DSQ藤枝明誠高
予選 3組
1位 49.69東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 51.37駿河総合高
3位 52.55静岡サレジオ
4位 53.56静岡城北高
5位 55.96焼津中央高
決勝
1位 49.17静岡市立高
2位 50.01東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 50.92清水東高
4位 51.44駿河総合高
5位 51.44静岡西高
6位 51.81静岡高
7位 52.54常葉大附橘高
 DSQ静岡サレジオ
決勝 1組
1位 4.27.64藤枝明誠高
2位 4.32.18清水東高
3位 4.32.78静岡東高
4位 4.33.68静岡城北高
5位 4.37.02常葉大附橘高
6位 4.50.66焼津中央高
7位 4.52.57静岡農高
 DNS静岡商高
決勝 2組
1位 4.02.22静岡市立高
2位 4.05.27東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 4.14.51清水桜が丘高
4位 4.21.83駿河総合高
5位 4.26.28静岡高
6位 4.28.03静岡西高
7位 4.28.48静岡サレジオ
 DNS藤枝東高
決勝
1位 1.45 粉間 美緒(2) 静岡学園高
2位 1.45 山本 彩乃(2) 静岡西高
3位 1.45 河原崎 ひより(2) 静岡高
4位 1.45 花村 日向(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 1.45 佐塚 優海(1) 清水東高
6位 1.40 森口 優(1) 静岡城北高
7位 1.40 浅見 凛(2) 常葉大附橘高
8位 1.35 高塚 美緒(1) 榛原高
8位 1.35 津田 結音(1) 清流館高
10位 1.25 増田 心花(1) 焼津中央高
11位 1.25 門田 律希(1) 静岡東高
決勝
1位 2.00 土屋 美咲(2) 清水東高
 NM 田中 萌(1) 清水東高
決勝
1位 5.79 (1.2) 橋本 詩音(2) 静岡雙葉高
2位 5.45 (0.2) 杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 5.40 (1.5) 上田 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 5.08 (0.8) 吉村 葉月(2) 清水東高
5位 4.94 (1.0) 鈴木 美羽(1) 静岡学園高
6位 4.81 (0.8) 松永 真琴(2) 榛原高
7位 4.79 (0.9) 松下 小夏(2) 静岡城北高
8位 4.70 (0.7) 佐藤 桜香(1) 静岡サレジオ
9位 4.62 (1.0) 小泉 杏(1) 科学技術高
10位 4.55 (2.7) 鈴木 仁菜(2) 静岡東高
11位 4.54 (1.0) 河野 早紀(2) 常葉大附橘高
12位 4.48 (1.4) 竹腰 朱里(2) 科学技術高
13位 4.47 (2.1) 浅場 涼々(2) 静岡城北高
14位 4.47 (1.4) 山崎 夢生(1) 静岡西高
15位 4.42 (2.1) 石渡 暖乃(1) 静岡雙葉高
16位 4.42 (1.1) 小柳津 愛那(2) 清流館高
17位 4.42 (3.3) 大長 芽依(2) 静岡市立高
18位 4.38 (1.0) 藤浪 亜依(2) 藤枝東高
19位 4.37 (1.8) 鈴木 杏果(1) 藤枝東高
20位 4.34 (1.7) 寺田 桃花(1) 清水東高
21位 4.25 (2.2) 河口 果凛(2) 科学技術高
22位 4.15 (1.4) 石橋 なつみ(1) 清流館高
23位 4.09 (1.0) 村松 愛咲(2) 常葉大附橘高
24位 4.08 (0.9) 池谷 遥妃(1) 駿河総合高
25位 4.04 (1.4) 中江 空那(2) 焼津中央高
26位 3.95 (1.7) 戸泉 玲美(1) 藤枝明誠高
27位 3.82 (1.3) 根本 陽菜(1) 城南静岡高
28位 3.82 (0.5) 鈴木 ちひろ(2) 静岡サレジオ
29位 3.59 (1.2) 渡辺 みなみ(1) 清水南高
 DNS 佐々木 夕葵(2) 清水南高
 DNS 佐塚 優海(1) 清水東高
 DNS 増田 心花(1) 焼津中央高
 DNS 浅沼 心(2) 清水南高
決勝
1位 11.47 (0.4) 橋本 詩音(2) 静岡雙葉高
2位 10.86 (1.1) 上田 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 10.80 (0.0) 粉間 美緒(2) 静岡学園高
4位 10.49 (1.3) 鈴木 美羽(1) 静岡学園高
5位 10.23 (0.3) 若林 冴映(2) 静岡城北高
6位 10.05 (1.9) 河口 果凛(2) 科学技術高
7位 9.55 (1.0) 郡 楓花(2) 静岡東高
8位 9.34 (0.5) 小柳津 愛那(2) 清流館高
9位 8.58 (1.7) 鈴木 ちひろ(2) 静岡サレジオ
 DNS 佐々木 夕葵(2) 清水南高
決勝
1位 10.34 稲葉 なつみ(2) 城南静岡高
2位 9.61 山本 和音(1) 駿河総合高
3位 8.65 柴田 笑里(2) 清水桜が丘高
4位 7.85 四条 美結(1) 常葉大附橘高
5位 7.11 大石 梨愛(2) 常葉大附橘高
6位 6.64 白鳥 柚奈(1) 静岡サレジオ
7位 6.09 平岩 樹奈(2) 静岡商高
 DNS 山下 寧々(2) 焼津中央高
決勝
1位 31.48 星野 祢来(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 27.12 平井 柚葉(1) 城南静岡高
3位 26.59 末吉 優来(2) 静岡サレジオ
4位 23.89 山本 和音(1) 駿河総合高
5位 23.70 飯塚 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
6位 22.47 大橋 青音(2) 藤枝明誠高
7位 20.13 伊東 和花(1) 常葉大附橘高
8位 18.05 河畑 萌彩里(2) 焼津中央高
9位 14.73 中江 空那(2) 焼津中央高
 DNS 山下 寧々(2) 焼津中央高
決勝
1位 39.17 星野 祢来(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 34.33 大石 梨愛(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 20.69 四条 美結(1) 常葉大附橘高
4位 18.96 柴田 笑里(2) 清水桜が丘高
5位 16.47 高田 織央(1) 静岡学園高
決勝
1位 40.63 伊藤 愛莉(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 31.31 坂本 乙女(2) 静岡東高
3位 30.64 飯塚 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 28.99 小泉 杏(1) 科学技術高
5位 28.46 末吉 優来(2) 静岡サレジオ
6位 28.05 内山 碧(2) 静岡東高
7位 26.02 河畑 萌彩里(2) 焼津中央高
8位 25.92 平岩 樹奈(2) 静岡商高
9位 22.40 望月 聡美(1) 城南静岡高
10位 22.13 大橋 青音(2) 藤枝明誠高
11位 21.30 榛葉 ひなた(1) 静岡雙葉高
12位 21.04 伊東 和花(1) 常葉大附橘高
13位 13.99 竹腰 朱里(2) 科学技術高
 DNS 阿南 華子(2) 静岡雙葉高
 37.31 貴家 ありさ(3) 伊豆中央高

各種目別 大会ランキング

ランキング
1位 10.66(1.0) 決勝
        小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
1位 10.66(1.0) 決勝
        望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 10.76(2.4) 予選 1組
        望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 10.79(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 10.80(0.9) 予選 2組
        落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
6位 10.84(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
7位 10.88(1.0) 決勝
        落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
8位 11.05(0.9) 予選 4組
        小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 11.12(1.5) 予選 7組
        杉本 健翔(1) 城南静岡高
10位 11.14(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
11位 11.15(1.2) 予選 3組
        鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
11位 11.15(1.2) 予選 9組
        石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
13位 11.18(2.4) 予選 1組
        杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
13位 11.18(2.0) 予選 5組
        粳田 遥斗(1) 駿河総合高
13位 11.18(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
16位 11.21(1.9) 予選 10組
        野村 光(2) 静岡西高
17位 11.22(0.9) 予選 2組
        深沢 瑛太(1) 静岡学園高
17位 11.22(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
17位 11.22(1.0) 決勝
        石代 岳士(2) 清水東高
20位 11.23(1.0) 決勝
        鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
21位 11.25(1.0) 決勝
        杉田 統醐(1) 常葉大附橘高
21位 11.25(1.2) 予選 11組
        伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
23位 11.26(1.2) 予選 3組
        杉田 統醐(1) 常葉大附橘高
24位 11.27(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        杉田 統醐(1) 常葉大附橘高
25位 11.29(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        粳田 遥斗(1) 駿河総合高
25位 11.29(1.0) 決勝
        粳田 遥斗(1) 駿河総合高
27位 11.33(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
27位 11.33(1.2) 予選 11組
        牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
29位 11.37(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
30位 11.39(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        野村 光(2) 静岡西高
30位 11.39(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        深沢 瑛太(1) 静岡学園高
32位 11.41(0.7) 予選 6組
        加藤 広夢(1) 駿河総合高
33位 11.44(1.5) 予選 8組
        山本 龍之介(2) 静岡西高
33位 11.44(1.2) 予選 3組
        萩原 快斗(2) 藤枝東高
35位 11.45(1.5) 予選 7組
        原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
36位 11.46(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        福井 文太(2) 静清高
37位 11.47(1.2) 予選 9組
        福井 文太(2) 静清高
38位 11.48(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        加藤 広夢(1) 駿河総合高
39位 11.49(0.9) 予選 4組
        天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
39位 11.49(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        杉本 健翔(1) 城南静岡高
41位 11.50(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        山本 龍之介(2) 静岡西高
41位 11.50(2.4) 予選 1組
        片桐 将(2) 静岡東高
43位 11.52(0.7) 予選 6組
        鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
43位 11.52(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
45位 11.53(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
46位 11.56(1.9) 予選 10組
        浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
47位 11.57(1.2) 予選 9組
        山口 透生(2) 藤枝北高
48位 11.61(0.9) 予選 4組
        増田 浩都(2) 藤枝北高
48位 11.61(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        山口 透生(2) 藤枝北高
50位 11.62(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        増田 浩都(2) 藤枝北高
50位 11.62(0.9) 予選 2組
        原田 結人(1) 清水桜が丘高
52位 11.65(0.9) 準決勝 2組
        片桐 将(2) 静岡東高
53位 11.66(1.5) 予選 7組
        仲田 幸太(1) 島田高
54位 11.70(1.9) 予選 10組
        増田 煌大(1) 静岡高
54位 11.70(0.3) 準決勝 1組
        鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
56位 11.73(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        萩原 快斗(2) 藤枝東高
57位 11.74(1.2) 予選 9組
        河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
57位 11.74(0.9) 予選 2組
        森下 翼(1) 榛原高
59位 11.75(1.2) 予選 11組
        池田 航輝(2) 清流館高
60位 11.78(2.0) 予選 5組
        磯部 仁(2) 静岡北高
60位 11.78(0.7) 予選 6組
        梅村 ラファエル(1) 藤枝明誠高
62位 11.81(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
63位 11.85(0.9) 予選 2組
        松野 海里(1) 科学技術高
63位 11.85(-1.8) 準決勝 3組
        天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
65位 11.86(1.9) 予選 10組
        山口 悠一朗(1) 静岡サレジオ
66位 11.88(2.0) 予選 5組
        今井 晃太郎(1) 静岡東高
66位 11.88(1.5) 予選 7組
        山田 翼(2) 清水西高
68位 11.90(1.9) 予選 10組
        増田 祥大(1) 清水南高
68位 11.90(1.5) 予選 8組
        池ケ谷 来我(1) 清水西高
70位 11.92(2.4) 予選 1組
        松永 晋聖(2) 静岡農高
70位 11.92(2.0) 予選 5組
        中西 豪輝(2) 榛原高
70位 11.92(1.5) 予選 8組
        岡田 悠汰(2) 静岡学園高
73位 11.93(1.2) 予選 3組
        富田 一帆(1) 藤枝明誠高
74位 11.96(1.5) 予選 7組
        栗田 一護(2) 静清高
75位 11.97(1.5) 予選 7組
        石神 宏賢(1) 静岡東高
76位 12.03(1.2) 予選 9組
        増田 力久(2) 静岡西高
77位 12.06(1.2) 予選 9組
        筑木 絢翔(2) 静岡農高
78位 12.08(1.5) 予選 7組
        山本 詠介(1) 静岡城北高
79位 12.11(1.2) 予選 11組
        河野 晋多朗(1) 静岡北高
80位 12.12(1.2) 予選 3組
        石神 賢佑(2) 相良高
81位 12.13(2.4) 予選 1組
        鈴木 未来(1) 静岡城北高
81位 12.13(1.2) 予選 9組
        多知 哲平(1) 静岡サレジオ
83位 12.15(0.7) 予選 6組
        中村 謙斗(1) 静岡サレジオ
83位 12.15(1.2) 予選 3組
        小山 優輝(2) 島田工高
85位 12.17(1.9) 予選 10組
        西尾 浩人(2) 清流館高
86位 12.18(0.9) 予選 4組
        池田 遥風(2) 清水東高
87位 12.38(1.2) 予選 3組
        秋田 颯矢(2) 静岡城北高
88位 12.43(0.9) 予選 2組
        諏訪 匠海(1) 島田高
89位 12.44(1.2) 予選 11組
        鈴木 陽斗(1) 焼津中央高
89位 12.44(0.9) 予選 2組
        田中 光(1) 藤枝明誠高
89位 12.44(1.0) 決勝
        野村 光(2) 静岡西高
92位 12.46(2.4) 予選 1組
        横尾 大和(1) 相良高
93位 12.53(0.9) 予選 4組
        渡辺 碧音(1) 静岡北高
94位 12.58(0.7) 予選 6組
        高梨 昊舞(1) 科学技術高
95位 12.59(2.0) 予選 5組
        清水 碧人(1) 静岡商高
96位 12.62(0.9) 予選 4組
        山本 悠太(1) 静岡商高
97位 12.73(0.9) 予選 4組
        松島 宙良(1) 焼津中央高
98位 12.76(1.9) 予選 10組
        中島 涼晴(1) 清水東高
99位 13.01(1.5) 予選 8組
        一杉 大地(1) 静岡農高
100位 13.09(2.4) 予選 1組
        梅原 亮太(1) 静岡商高
101位 13.21(1.2) 予選 3組
        市川 裕滋(1) 科学技術高
102位 13.65(0.9) 予選 2組
        伊藤 龍心(1) 清流館高
ランキング
1位 21.92(-1.2) 決勝
        望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 22.21(-0.6) 予選 4組
        西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
3位 22.23(-1.2) 決勝
        小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 22.41(-3.1) 準決勝 3組
        小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 22.42(0.5) 予選 2組
        望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 22.47(-1.2) 決勝
        西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
7位 22.52(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        西尾 蓮(2) 駿河総合高
8位 22.59(0.9) 予選 1組
        小柳 光智人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 22.61(1.3) 予選 6組
        森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
10位 22.65(-1.2) 予選 3組
        落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
11位 22.79(-1.9) 準決勝 2組
        望月 結夢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
12位 22.81(0.5) 予選 2組
        石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
13位 22.83(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
14位 22.88(-3.1) 準決勝 3組
        森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
15位 22.90(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        鈴木 泰次郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
16位 22.93(-1.2) 決勝
        伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
17位 23.00(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
17位 23.00(1.3) 予選 6組
        杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
19位 23.01(-1.2) 決勝
        落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
20位 23.02(-0.6) 予選 4組
        鈴木 泰次郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
21位 23.14(-0.2) 予選 5組
        伊久美 伶馬(2) 藤枝東高
22位 23.15(-1.9) 準決勝 2組
        落合 成(2) 駿河総合高
23位 23.18(-1.2) 決勝
        杉田 伊織(2) 常葉大附橘高
24位 23.20(-1.2) 予選 3組
        坂井 航成(2) 藤枝明誠高
25位 23.21(0.6) 予選 8組
        池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
25位 23.21(-1.9) 準決勝 2組
        石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
27位 23.26(-1.9) 準決勝 2組
        牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
28位 23.29(-1.3) 予選 9組
        牧田 麗史(2) 清水桜が丘高
29位 23.30(-1.3) 予選 9組
        野村 光(2) 静岡西高
30位 23.31(0.6) 予選 7組
        原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
31位 23.37(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
32位 23.44(0.9) 予選 1組
        浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
32位 23.44(0.6) 予選 8組
        知久 和樹(2) 藤枝東高
34位 23.47(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
35位 23.50(0.6) 予選 7組
        曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
36位 23.51(-3.1) 準決勝 3組
        天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
37位 23.53(-0.2) 予選 5組
        鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
38位 23.58(-3.1) 準決勝 3組
        原品 圭汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
39位 23.60(0.5) 予選 2組
        福井 文太(2) 静清高
40位 23.64(-1.2) 予選 10組
        天野 光陽(2) 常葉大附橘高
40位 23.64(-1.3) 予選 9組
        岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
42位 23.65(-1.2) 予選 3組
        河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
42位 23.65(0.6) 予選 8組
        原田 結人(1) 清水桜が丘高
44位 23.67(-3.1) 準決勝 3組
        河原崎 瑛士(1) 焼津中央高
45位 23.68(-0.2) 予選 5組
        鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
45位 23.68(1.3) 予選 6組
        大多和 寛樹(1) 静岡農高
47位 23.72(-1.9) 準決勝 2組
        知久 和樹(2) 藤枝東高
47位 23.72(-1.2) 決勝
        森 遥翔(2) 駿河総合高
49位 23.78(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        鈴木 悠斗(2) 島田工高
49位 23.78(0.9) 予選 1組
        小川 啓介(1) 静岡高
51位 23.79(-0.6) 予選 4組
        山本 龍之介(2) 静岡西高
52位 23.83(-1.0) 準決勝 1組
        原田 結人(1) 清水桜が丘高
53位 23.84(-1.9) 準決勝 2組
        岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
54位 23.85(0.5) 予選 2組
        森下 翼(1) 榛原高
55位 23.87(-1.2) 決勝
        鈴木 泰次郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
55位 23.87(0.6) 予選 8組
        岡田 悠汰(2) 静岡学園高
57位 23.92(-1.2) 予選 10組
        梅村 ラファエル(1) 藤枝明誠高
57位 23.92(-1.2) 予選 10組
        磯部 仁(2) 静岡北高
57位 23.92(-1.3) 予選 9組
        望月 匠(1) 静岡城北高
60位 23.96(-3.1) 準決勝 3組
        福井 文太(2) 静清高
61位 24.03(-3.1) 準決勝 3組
        浅井 颯太(1) 榛原高
62位 24.04(-1.2) 予選 3組
        増田 浩都(2) 藤枝北高
63位 24.07(-1.9) 準決勝 2組
        鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
64位 24.09(-0.6) 予選 4組
        池ケ谷 来我(1) 清水西高
65位 24.17(-0.2) 予選 5組
        阿部 凌也(1) 科学技術高
66位 24.22(-0.2) 予選 5組
        北沢 隼(1) 静清高
67位 24.23(0.5) 予選 2組
        山口 透生(2) 藤枝北高
68位 24.26(1.3) 予選 6組
        塩原 啓佑(1) 静岡市立高
69位 24.28(0.9) 予選 1組
        滝口 聖斗(1) 静岡城北高
70位 24.37(0.6) 予選 7組
        原 瑞馬(2) 相良高
71位 24.58(0.6) 予選 8組
        山本 奏(1) 科学技術高
72位 24.64(-1.2) 予選 3組
        中西 豪輝(2) 榛原高
73位 24.77(0.6) 予選 7組
        佐藤 光雅(2) 静岡サレジオ
74位 24.79(-1.2) 予選 10組
        池田 遥風(2) 清水東高
75位 24.81(0.5) 予選 2組
        鈴木 凛平(2) 島田工高
76位 24.82(1.3) 予選 6組
        佐野 蒼太(1) 静岡東高
76位 24.82(1.3) 予選 6組
        向島 龍之介(1) 清水東高
78位 24.91(0.6) 予選 8組
        加藤 瞭(1) 静岡東高
79位 24.97(-1.3) 予選 9組
        山田 翼(2) 清水西高
80位 25.02(1.3) 予選 6組
        深沢 梛斗(2) 島田工高
81位 25.04(-0.2) 予選 5組
        小柳 波琉(1) 清流館高
82位 25.06(-0.6) 予選 4組
        石川 翔(1) 静岡農高
82位 25.06(0.6) 予選 7組
        関谷 翼(2) 静岡学園高
84位 25.12(-1.3) 予選 9組
        河野 晋多朗(1) 静岡北高
85位 25.17(0.9) 予選 1組
        三津山 景梧(1) 静清高
86位 25.20(-1.2) 予選 3組
        築地 佑学(1) 静岡学園高
87位 25.53(0.5) 予選 2組
        諏訪 匠海(1) 島田高
88位 25.58(-1.3) 予選 9組
        村田 陸斗(2) 相良高
89位 25.59(0.9) 予選 1組
        渡辺 碧音(1) 静岡北高
90位 25.60(-0.2) 予選 5組
        山本 悠太(1) 静岡商高
91位 25.81(-1.2) 予選 3組
        平野 太基(1) 静岡高
92位 25.92(1.3) 予選 6組
        清水 碧人(1) 静岡商高
93位 26.20(-0.6) 予選 4組
        松島 宙良(1) 焼津中央高
94位 26.62(0.9) 予選 1組
        高山 大智(1) 静岡農高
95位 26.99(-0.2) 予選 5組
        岩崎 航誠(2) 静岡城北高
96位 27.20(0.5) 予選 2組
        梅原 亮太(1) 静岡商高
ランキング
1位 48.60 決勝 2組
        志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
2位 48.92 予選 1組
        志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
3位 49.96 決勝 2組
        増田 楓雅(1) 駿河総合高
4位 50.02 決勝 2組
        宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
5位 50.35 予選 7組
        石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
6位 50.87 決勝 2組
        遠藤 大輔(1) 駿河総合高
7位 50.94 予選 4組
        増田 楓雅(1) 駿河総合高
7位 50.94 予選 8組
        遠藤 大輔(1) 駿河総合高
9位 51.08 予選 3組
        宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
10位 51.37 決勝 2組
        石亀 翔太(1) 静岡高
11位 51.43 決勝 1組
        漆畑 広真(1) 静岡学園高
11位 51.43 決勝 1組
        八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 51.45 予選 5組
        池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
14位 51.47 予選 5組
        曽根 広夢(2) 焼津中央高
15位 51.61 予選 2組
        平尾 拓煌(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
16位 51.66 決勝 1組
        鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
17位 51.69 予選 4組
        堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
18位 51.86 予選 2組
        染矢 航佑(1) 清水東高
19位 51.90 予選 3組
        八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
20位 52.04 予選 6組
        漆畑 広真(1) 静岡学園高
21位 52.06 決勝 2組
        平尾 拓煌(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
22位 52.15 決勝 2組
        池田 京佑(2) 静岡西高
23位 52.16 決勝 1組
        染矢 航佑(1) 清水東高
24位 52.23 予選 7組
        鈴木 太陽(2) 静岡サレジオ
25位 52.50 予選 1組
        加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
26位 52.53 決勝 1組
        古山 竜也(2) 静岡市立高
27位 52.59 決勝 1組
        加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
28位 52.60 予選 2組
        望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
29位 52.62 予選 3組
        古山 竜也(2) 静岡市立高
30位 52.65 予選 6組
        塩川 玲央(2) 静岡高
31位 52.71 予選 6組
        木村 倫太郎(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
32位 52.95 予選 7組
        岩崎 仁哉(2) 常葉大附橘高
33位 53.05 予選 4組
        小川 啓介(1) 静岡高
34位 53.08 決勝 1組
        望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
35位 53.10 予選 7組
        荻 剣士朗(1) 清水桜が丘高
36位 53.54 予選 8組
        川口 大智(2) 常葉大附橘高
37位 53.90 予選 8組
        川野 紘青(1) 静岡市立高
38位 53.91 予選 2組
        林 淳悟(2) 藤枝東高
39位 54.21 予選 2組
        塩原 啓佑(1) 静岡市立高
40位 54.24 予選 5組
        大多和 寛樹(1) 静岡農高
41位 54.70 予選 5組
        大石 創太(2) 藤枝明誠高
42位 55.06 予選 5組
        岡村 蒼磨(1) 清流館高
43位 55.18 予選 7組
        向島 龍之介(1) 清水東高
44位 55.23 予選 1組
        佐々木 佳喬(1) 清水桜が丘高
45位 55.54 予選 4組
        大村 陽樹(1) 静岡東高
46位 55.86 予選 6組
        花井 翔矢(1) 清流館高
47位 56.36 予選 8組
        久保田 歩夢(2) 島田高
48位 56.65 予選 4組
        山本 悠貴(2) 島田高
49位 56.79 予選 8組
        黒羽 崚成(2) 藤枝東高
50位 57.43 予選 1組
        小沢 琉輝(1) 静清高
51位 57.65 予選 3組
        佐藤 光雅(2) 静岡サレジオ
52位 57.67 予選 3組
        南条 将(2) 藤枝北高
53位 57.75 予選 6組
        豊泉 陸(1) 常葉大附橘高
54位 58.19 予選 1組
        勝田 琉星(1) 静岡西高
55位 58.24 予選 2組
        増田 伊吹(1) 科学技術高
56位 58.65 予選 4組
        小栗 和也(2) 榛原高
57位 59.21 予選 1組
        鈴木 琉生(1) 島田工高
58位 59.37 予選 5組
        西川 拓真(1) 城南静岡高
59位 59.41 予選 1組
        柳原 琉伽(2) 榛原高
60位 60.73 予選 4組
        築地 煌介(1) 静岡城北高
61位 61.76 予選 2組
        勝亦 奏太(1) 清流館高
62位 61.77 予選 2組
        中野 蒼弥(2) 島田工高
63位 62.48 予選 6組
        下村 和季(1) 相良高
64位 62.89 予選 8組
        倉橋 蹴人(1) 藤枝北高
65位 64.64 予選 1組
        水野 継一(1) 藤枝北高
66位 65.75 予選 3組
        松浦 駿(1) 島田工高
ランキング
1位 2.00.12 決勝
        小林 環(1) 静岡東高
2位 2.00.22 決勝
        堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 2.01.22 決勝
        小沢 軌心(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 2.01.77 決勝
        城田 早翔(2) 清水東高
5位 2.02.57 予選 2組
        加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
6位 2.03.71 決勝
        加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
7位 2.03.74 予選 2組
        川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
8位 2.04.01 決勝
        川崎 孝輔(2) 清水桜が丘高
9位 2.04.74 決勝
        大石 翔生(1) 藤枝明誠高
10位 2.04.81 予選 4組
        小沢 軌心(2) 藤枝明誠高
11位 2.04.85 予選 3組
        大石 翔生(1) 藤枝明誠高
12位 2.04.95 決勝
        森 琉晴(2) 科学技術高
13位 2.04.96 予選 3組
        堀池 優斗(2) 清水桜が丘高
14位 2.05.08 予選 1組
        小林 環(1) 静岡東高
15位 2.05.16 予選 4組
        城田 早翔(2) 清水東高
16位 2.05.43 予選 3組
        関口 慶(2) 静岡高
17位 2.05.46 予選 2組
        山口 琉翔(2) 焼津中央高
18位 2.05.70 決勝
        山口 琉翔(2) 焼津中央高
19位 2.05.78 予選 1組
        松浦 祐璃(2) 静岡市立高
20位 2.05.88 決勝
        関口 慶(2) 静岡高
21位 2.05.94 予選 4組
        森 琉晴(2) 科学技術高
22位 2.06.00 予選 2組
        平野 悠人(1) 島田工高
23位 2.06.13 決勝
        平野 悠人(1) 島田工高
24位 2.06.48 決勝
        松浦 祐璃(2) 静岡市立高
25位 2.06.72 予選 1組
        繁田 海良(1) 島田高
26位 2.07.12 予選 1組
        是永 陸羽(1) 静岡高
27位 2.07.67 予選 3組
        小櫃 泰生(2) 常葉大附橘高
28位 2.07.75 決勝
        是永 陸羽(1) 静岡高
29位 2.07.79 予選 3組
        池田 虎太郎(1) 静岡市立高
30位 2.07.87 予選 4組
        加藤 直揮(1) 駿河総合高
31位 2.08.39 予選 3組
        杉浦 亮哉(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
32位 2.08.97 決勝
        小櫃 泰生(2) 常葉大附橘高
33位 2.09.30 予選 4組
        森本 悠人(1) 静岡商高
34位 2.09.38 決勝
        繁田 海良(1) 島田高
35位 2.09.51 予選 1組
        山崎 大志(1) 清水桜が丘高
36位 2.09.56 決勝
        池田 虎太郎(1) 静岡市立高
37位 2.09.80 予選 4組
        高田 光穂(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
38位 2.09.93 予選 2組
        大川 裕貴(2) 静岡農高
39位 2.10.42 予選 3組
        佐藤 嘉紀(1) 島田高
40位 2.12.95 予選 3組
        山岡 孝輔(1) 藤枝東高
41位 2.13.47 予選 4組
        望月 丈瑠(2) 静岡市立高
42位 2.14.28 予選 4組
        山口 漣(1) 静清高
43位 2.14.29 予選 1組
        杉本 健翔(1) 城南静岡高
44位 2.15.96 予選 1組
        松田 悠志(2) 藤枝東高
45位 2.16.17 予選 2組
        宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
46位 2.16.56 予選 2組
        杉浦 拓果弥(1) 静岡城北高
47位 2.17.65 予選 2組
        柳 海人(1) 島田高
48位 2.18.34 予選 2組
        下山 遥斗(1) 城南静岡高
49位 2.19.25 予選 2組
        池ケ谷 知宏(1) 静岡商高
50位 2.20.99 予選 3組
        青木 大翔(1) 焼津中央高
51位 2.22.20 予選 1組
        水口 空(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
52位 2.22.33 予選 4組
        栗田 暖生(1) 相良高
53位 2.23.89 予選 3組
        加藤 藍飛(2) 静岡西高
54位 2.31.78 予選 4組
        飯田 千聖(1) 清水西高
55位 2.41.43 予選 1組
        久保野 桐悠(1) 藤枝北高
ランキング
1位 3.53.61 決勝
        小林 環(1) 静岡東高
2位 3.54.84 決勝
        新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
3位 3.57.22 決勝
        木村 隆晴(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 3.59.50 予選 1組
        木村 隆晴(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 4.05.77 決勝
        岡村 龍翔(2) 藤枝明誠高
6位 4.10.40 決勝
        落合 廉(1) 藤枝明誠高
7位 4.10.94 決勝
        野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
8位 4.11.38 決勝
        伊東 翼(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 4.12.53 決勝
        加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
10位 4.13.69 予選 3組
        岡村 龍翔(2) 藤枝明誠高
11位 4.14.12 決勝
        松永 凛(2) 焼津中央高
12位 4.14.80 決勝
        宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
13位 4.14.88 予選 3組
        小林 環(1) 静岡東高
14位 4.14.99 予選 3組
        伊東 翼(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
15位 4.15.07 予選 3組
        野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
16位 4.15.33 予選 2組
        落合 廉(1) 藤枝明誠高
17位 4.15.68 決勝
        関口 慶(2) 静岡高
17位 4.15.68 予選 2組
        宮脇 慶太(2) 静岡西高
19位 4.16.19 予選 1組
        加藤 瑠晟(1) 静岡東高
20位 4.16.33 予選 2組
        新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
21位 4.17.65 決勝
        滝沢 憲(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
22位 4.18.12 予選 1組
        関口 慶(2) 静岡高
23位 4.19.20 予選 1組
        滝沢 憲(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
24位 4.19.33 予選 2組
        松永 凛(2) 焼津中央高
25位 4.20.09 決勝
        秋山 裕貴(1) 清水東高
26位 4.21.27 予選 1組
        村田 陸真(2) 藤枝東高
27位 4.22.58 予選 1組
        秋山 裕貴(1) 清水東高
28位 4.23.54 決勝
        繁田 海良(1) 島田高
29位 4.23.75 予選 1組
        稲川 颯太(2) 静岡サレジオ
30位 4.24.03 予選 3組
        繁田 海良(1) 島田高
31位 4.25.53 予選 3組
        川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
32位 4.25.60 予選 3組
        近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
33位 4.25.69 予選 2組
        小林 睦弥(1) 島田高
34位 4.26.20 予選 2組
        榎田 勇吾(1) 静清高
35位 4.26.35 予選 3組
        鈴木 健郎(2) 島田工高
36位 4.26.81 予選 3組
        加藤 直揮(1) 駿河総合高
37位 4.27.22 予選 1組
        霜越 壮太(2) 焼津中央高
38位 4.28.32 予選 2組
        大川 裕貴(2) 静岡農高
39位 4.28.65 予選 2組
        渡辺 裕介(1) 科学技術高
40位 4.29.17 決勝
        川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
41位 4.29.34 予選 1組
        北沢 昂己(1) 清水南高
42位 4.29.46 予選 1組
        佐藤 嘉紀(1) 島田高
43位 4.31.59 予選 1組
        高橋 直希(1) 城南静岡高
44位 4.32.19 決勝
        稲川 颯太(2) 静岡サレジオ
45位 4.33.23 予選 1組
        山崎 大志(1) 清水桜が丘高
46位 4.33.39 予選 2組
        山岡 孝輔(1) 藤枝東高
47位 4.33.88 予選 2組
        小櫃 泰生(2) 常葉大附橘高
48位 4.34.10 予選 2組
        杉浦 拓果弥(1) 静岡城北高
49位 4.34.12 予選 1組
        望月 李苑(1) 静岡西高
50位 4.34.53 決勝
        近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
51位 4.35.02 予選 3組
        森本 悠人(1) 静岡商高
52位 4.35.72 予選 3組
        山口 琉翔(2) 焼津中央高
53位 4.38.54 予選 2組
        是永 陸羽(1) 静岡高
54位 4.39.47 予選 1組
        佐野 星真(1) 静岡城北高
55位 4.41.87 予選 2組
        石黒 楓(1) 清水桜が丘高
56位 4.42.61 予選 2組
        滝沢 悠(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
57位 4.47.47 予選 1組
        池ケ谷 知宏(1) 静岡商高
58位 4.49.95 予選 1組
        鈴木 陸(2) 藤枝北高
59位 4.59.48 予選 3組
        加藤 藍飛(2) 静岡西高
60位 5.10.32 予選 2組
        飯田 千聖(1) 清水西高
61位 5.12.69 予選 3組
        笹下 航汰(2) 科学技術高
62位 5.13.21 予選 2組
        増田 卓臣(1) 清流館高
63位 5.13.49 予選 3組
        望月 陽生(2) 静岡サレジオ
64位 5.18.74 予選 3組
        岩辺 伸太郎(1) 清水桜が丘高
65位 5.35.07 予選 1組
        大村 踏(1) 静岡農高
ランキング
1位 14.57.58 決勝
        新村 芽久(2) 静岡東高
2位 15.07.18 決勝
        木村 隆晴(2) 藤枝明誠高
3位 15.25.65 決勝
        千葉 仁人(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 15.38.66 決勝
        遠藤 海(2) 藤枝明誠高
5位 15.50.93 決勝
        野村 亮仁(1) 静岡高
6位 15.57.93 決勝
        鈴木 勇飛(1) 静岡高
7位 16.08.58 決勝
        和田 陽人(2) 静岡東高
8位 16.10.85 決勝
        柴田 悠生(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 16.14.34 決勝
        森 獅童(2) 藤枝明誠高
10位 16.24.66 決勝
        杉山 颯太(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
11位 16.29.93 決勝
        梅原 弘務(2) 静岡東高
12位 16.36.90 決勝
        岡田 和翔(2) 静岡商高
13位 16.40.22 決勝
        池谷 天良(2) 静岡高
14位 16.50.52 決勝
        西原 塁希(1) 静岡商高
15位 16.58.50 決勝
        松尾 和(2) 焼津中央高
16位 17.19.48 決勝
        川口 優太(2) 静岡城北高
17位 17.21.46 決勝
        小泉 凛太郎(2) 駿河総合高
18位 17.44.40 決勝
        秋山 裕貴(1) 清水東高
19位 18.10.11 決勝
        北沢 昂己(1) 清水南高
20位 18.11.35 決勝
        大村 悠斗(2) 焼津中央高
21位 18.17.70 決勝
        渡辺 裕介(1) 科学技術高
22位 18.20.01 決勝
        佐野 星真(1) 静岡城北高
23位 18.29.04 決勝
        鈴木 健郎(2) 島田工高
24位 18.35.57 決勝
        近藤 駿多(2) 藤枝東高
25位 18.38.87 決勝
        霜越 壮太(2) 焼津中央高
26位 19.21.74 決勝
        佐藤 巧(2) 藤枝北高
27位 19.40.18 決勝
        笹下 航汰(2) 科学技術高
ランキング
1位 14.48(1.3) 決勝
        浅井 惺流(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 14.73(1.3) 決勝
        本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 14.75(1.3) 決勝
        山田 翔月(2) 科学技術高
4位 14.77(1.5) 予選 1組
        浅井 惺流(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 14.82(2.1) 予選 3組
        本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 15.29(1.3) 予選 2組
        山田 翔月(2) 科学技術高
7位 15.75(1.3) 決勝
        中沢 拓真(2) 静岡高
8位 15.87(1.3) 決勝
        小出 悠翔(2) 科学技術高
9位 15.99(1.5) 予選 1組
        小出 悠翔(2) 科学技術高
10位 16.05(1.5) 予選 1組
        飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
11位 16.13(1.3) 決勝
        飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
11位 16.13(2.1) 予選 3組
        中沢 拓真(2) 静岡高
13位 16.77(1.3) 決勝
        小沢 賢真(2) 静岡高
14位 16.86(1.3) 予選 2組
        片山 星那(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
15位 16.98(1.3) 決勝
        片山 星那(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
16位 17.34(1.3) 予選 2組
        小沢 賢真(2) 静岡高
17位 17.51(2.1) 予選 3組
        池谷 将真(1) 藤枝明誠高
18位 17.91(1.5) 予選 1組
        毛利 啓基(1) 静岡東高
19位 17.93(1.5) 予選 1組
        服部 志哉(2) 藤枝明誠高
20位 18.64(2.1) 予選 3組
        鈴木 琉吾(1) 駿河総合高
21位 18.66(1.3) 予選 2組
        見城 瑛太(2) 静岡市立高
22位 20.73(1.3) 予選 2組
        武藤 凌平(2) 藤枝北高
23位 20.96(1.5) 予選 1組
        藤原 光希(1) 駿河総合高
ランキング
1位 56.89 決勝
        宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
2位 57.23 決勝
        飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
3位 57.92 決勝
        鈴木 琉吾(1) 駿河総合高
3位 57.92 決勝
        望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
5位 58.56 予選 4組
        志田 英祐(2) 清水東高
6位 59.59 予選 4組
        望月 雄太(2) 静岡東高
7位 59.88 予選 2組
        飯塚 恭佑(2) 静岡高
8位 59.95 予選 2組
        鈴木 琉吾(1) 駿河総合高
9位 60.35 決勝
        加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
10位 60.39 予選 1組
        加蔵 陽(2) 駿河総合高
11位 60.53 予選 1組
        本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
12位 61.40 予選 1組
        見城 瑛太(2) 静岡市立高
13位 62.36 予選 1組
        池谷 将真(1) 藤枝明誠高
14位 62.49 予選 2組
        村松 叶成(2) 榛原高
15位 62.59 決勝
        見城 瑛太(2) 静岡市立高
16位 63.09 予選 3組
        宮村 達也(2) 静岡東高
17位 63.19 決勝
        本杉 悠人(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
18位 63.46 予選 4組
        望月 飛海(2) 藤枝明誠高
19位 63.69 予選 4組
        深津 光弘(2) 藤枝北高
20位 64.19 予選 4組
        原 柚輝(1) 城南静岡高
21位 65.28 予選 1組
        南条 将(2) 藤枝北高
22位 65.70 予選 1組
        山下 聖矢(1) 静岡高
23位 65.96 予選 2組
        村上 侑陽(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
24位 66.39 予選 3組
        服部 志哉(2) 藤枝明誠高
25位 67.61 予選 2組
        高野 武士(2) 静岡東高
26位 67.71 予選 2組
        武藤 凌平(2) 藤枝北高
27位 68.75 予選 3組
        藤原 光希(1) 駿河総合高
ランキング
1位 9.34.50 決勝
        鈴木 勇飛(1) 静岡高
2位 9.44.63 決勝
        池谷 天良(2) 静岡高
3位 9.45.43 決勝
        鈴木 彩仁(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 9.53.90 決勝
        望月 那悠太(2) 静岡東高
5位 9.59.10 決勝
        岡田 和翔(2) 静岡商高
6位 10.03.31 決勝
        陣野原 宗知(1) 藤枝明誠高
7位 10.05.40 決勝
        北条 裕貴(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 10.26.30 決勝
        平山 斗夢(1) 藤枝明誠高
9位 10.26.95 決勝
        小泉 凛太郎(2) 駿河総合高
10位 10.29.75 決勝
        大滝 雅貴(2) 静岡東高
11位 10.29.85 決勝
        西原 塁希(1) 静岡商高
12位 10.30.25 決勝
        斎藤 南翔(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 10.33.93 決勝
        松尾 和(2) 焼津中央高
14位 10.47.36 決勝
        石切山 染(2) 静岡学園高
15位 10.49.71 決勝
        宮原 優(2) 静岡東高
16位 10.54.97 決勝
        深津 光弘(2) 藤枝北高
17位 11.06.67 決勝
        原 竹明(2) 科学技術高
18位 11.17.14 決勝
        田中 湊麻(2) 静岡西高
19位 11.36.97 決勝
        熊切 一護(1) 藤枝明誠高
20位 11.41.12 決勝
        大村 悠斗(2) 焼津中央高
21位 11.42.57 決勝
        青木 大翔(1) 焼津中央高
22位 11.50.78 決勝
        小田 快政(1) 科学技術高
23位 12.19.57 決勝
        鈴木 誠矢(1) 静清高
ランキング
1位 23.30.69 決勝
        山本 健太(2) 静岡東高
2位 27.07.68 決勝
        白滝 颯人(1) 静岡東高
3位 27.40.64 決勝
        畑 勇希(2) 焼津中央高
4位 27.57.54 決勝
        磯野 祥大(1) 静岡東高
5位 28.20.92 決勝
        栗田 暖士(1) 藤枝明誠高
6位 28.21.45 決勝
        新谷 柊斗(2) 静岡高
7位 29.29.28 決勝
        鈴木 大雅(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 30.19.58 決勝
        奥野 晴(2) 静岡学園高
9位 31.15.39 決勝
        鈴木 陸(2) 藤枝北高
10位 31.35.34 決勝
        関 和哉(2) 静岡商高
ランキング
1位 41.51 予選 1組
       東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 42.10 決勝
       東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 42.65 予選 2組
       駿河総合高
4位 42.69 決勝
       駿河総合高
5位 42.87 決勝
       常葉大附橘高
6位 43.14 予選 4組
       藤枝東高
7位 43.23 予選 3組
       常葉大附橘高
8位 43.57 予選 4組
       静岡西高
9位 43.58 予選 3組
       清水東高
10位 43.80 予選 1組
       静岡学園高
11位 44.02 予選 2組
       藤枝明誠高
12位 44.04 予選 3組
       静岡東高
13位 44.12 決勝
       藤枝明誠高
14位 44.26 予選 1組
       城南静岡高
15位 44.45 予選 1組
       静岡市立高
16位 44.55 予選 4組
       榛原高
16位 44.55 予選 2組
       科学技術高
18位 44.71 予選 2組
       静岡高
19位 44.85 予選 4組
       静清高
20位 44.96 予選 2組
       清流館高
21位 45.23 予選 4組
       島田高
22位 45.25 予選 1組
       静岡城北高
23位 45.35 予選 3組
       藤枝北高
24位 46.13 決勝
       清水東高
25位 46.27 予選 3組
       島田工高
26位 49.41 予選 2組
       焼津中央高
ランキング
1位 3.24.09 決勝 3組
       東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 3.25.53 決勝 2組
       静岡高
3位 3.25.85 決勝 3組
       駿河総合高
4位 3.27.84 決勝 2組
       静岡東高
5位 3.27.86 決勝 3組
       静岡西高
6位 3.27.91 決勝 2組
       焼津中央高
7位 3.29.24 決勝 2組
       藤枝明誠高
8位 3.29.26 決勝 3組
       清水東高
9位 3.29.78 決勝 3組
       静岡学園高
10位 3.31.82 決勝 3組
       静岡市立高
11位 3.33.40 決勝 2組
       常葉大附橘高
12位 3.35.83 決勝 3組
       清水桜が丘高
13位 3.38.33 決勝 2組
       静岡サレジオ
14位 3.42.14 決勝 1組
       藤枝東高
15位 3.42.81 決勝 1組
       科学技術高
16位 3.42.90 決勝 1組
       島田高
17位 3.45.87 決勝 2組
       城南静岡高
18位 3.46.55 決勝 3組
       静岡城北高
19位 3.46.88 決勝 1組
       藤枝北高
20位 3.49.50 決勝 1組
       清流館高
21位 3.56.93 決勝 1組
       静岡商高
ランキング
1位 1.95 決勝
        望月 雄大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 1.85 決勝
        成沢 宏樹(1) 静岡市立高
3位 1.80 決勝
        村松 叶成(2) 榛原高
4位 1.75 決勝
        杉山 統哉(1) 静岡サレジオ
4位 1.75 決勝
        小出 悠翔(2) 科学技術高
4位 1.75 決勝
        鈴木 和音(1) 城南静岡高
7位 1.70 決勝
        川原 陽貴(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 1.70 決勝
        浅井 惺流(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 1.65 決勝
        望月 碧斗(1) 静岡高
10位 1.55 決勝
        花井 翔矢(1) 清流館高
10位 1.55 決勝
        池田 颯太(1) 静岡西高
10位 1.55 決勝
        辻村 健誠(2) 静岡農高
10位 1.55 決勝
        河野 凪(2) 焼津中央高
14位 1.50 決勝
        飯塚 千紘(1) 静清高
ランキング
1位 3.40 決勝
        北川 悠星(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 2.00 決勝
        八尾 哲平(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
ランキング
1位 6.77(3.4) 決勝
        鈴木 暢(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 6.67(1.4) 決勝
        藤岡 凌久(2) 駿河総合高
3位 6.62(2.8) 決勝
        西田 琥太郎(1) 静岡城北高
4位 6.58(0.6) 決勝
        山田 翔月(2) 科学技術高
5位 6.52(1.8) 決勝
        福地 勇之介(2) 城南静岡高
6位 6.35(1.2) 決勝
        三原 侑輝(2) 駿河総合高
7位 6.32(3.1) 決勝
        望月 雄大(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
8位 6.17(1.8) 決勝
        今村 拓夢(1) 榛原高
9位 6.13(0.8) 決勝
        榊原 漸(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
10位 6.09(0.9) 決勝
        深沢 瑛太(1) 静岡学園高
11位 6.01(0.6) 決勝
        小長谷 春樹(2) 焼津中央高
12位 5.97(1.6) 決勝
        渡辺 風牙(1) 清流館高
13位 5.95(0.5) 決勝
        松永 馳大(1) 島田工高
14位 5.94(1.6) 決勝
        多知 哲平(1) 静岡サレジオ
14位 5.94(0.9) 決勝
        鈴木 斗麻(1) 清水桜が丘高
16位 5.91(0.4) 決勝
        片桐 将(2) 静岡東高
17位 5.88(1.2) 決勝
        長田 羚生(1) 静岡城北高
18位 5.69(1.2) 決勝
        伊藤 幸祐(1) 静岡高
19位 5.61(1.2) 決勝
        中川 玲(2) 清水西高
20位 5.60(1.5) 決勝
        榎田 清綱(1) 静岡北高
21位 5.56(1.2) 決勝
        栗山 瑛斗(2) 榛原高
22位 5.50(1.2) 決勝
        高橋 康晟(2) 榛原高
23位 5.46(1.9) 決勝
        松永 大虎(1) 静岡東高
24位 5.44(1.4) 決勝
        染矢 航佑(1) 清水東高
25位 5.42(1.2) 決勝
        杉山 統哉(1) 静岡サレジオ
26位 5.38(1.3) 決勝
        飯塚 大地(2) 静岡高
27位 5.32(1.0) 決勝
        加藤 遼希(1) 常葉大附橘高
28位 5.31(0.4) 決勝
        入江 純平(2) 島田高
29位 5.25(0.0) 決勝
        松沢 公佑(1) 常葉大附橘高
30位 5.20(0.5) 決勝
        富田 一帆(1) 藤枝明誠高
31位 5.11(1.7) 決勝
        星野 蒼空(1) 藤枝北高
32位 5.05(1.4) 決勝
        池ケ谷 龍星(2) 清水桜が丘高
33位 5.04(2.0) 決勝
        酒井 彩良(1) 藤枝北高
34位 4.99(0.8) 決勝
        佐藤 伊織(2) 藤枝東高
35位 4.98(-0.5) 決勝
        松村 真之介(2) 焼津中央高
36位 4.92(0.2) 決勝
        八木 奏多(1) 静清高
37位 4.85(0.9) 決勝
        小林 直哉(1) 静岡城北高
38位 4.84(-0.1) 決勝
        杉村 歩夢(1) 藤枝明誠高
39位 4.78(2.0) 決勝
        大石 悠人(1) 静岡西高
40位 4.77(0.0) 決勝
        伊藤 多央(1) 常葉大附橘高
41位 4.68(2.0) 決勝
        鈴木 陽斗(1) 焼津中央高
42位 4.51(0.4) 決勝
        成岡 知輝(2) 島田工高
43位 4.14(1.9) 決勝
        関 祥太郎(1) 静岡北高
ランキング
1位 13.88(2.9) 決勝
        三原 侑輝(2) 駿河総合高
2位 12.85(3.0) 決勝
        森山 遥斗(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 12.50(3.2) 決勝
        小長谷 春樹(2) 焼津中央高
4位 12.31(1.6) 決勝
        飯塚 大地(2) 静岡高
5位 12.23(2.6) 決勝
        藤岡 凌久(2) 駿河総合高
6位 12.18(4.3) 決勝
        片山 星那(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 12.12(1.5) 決勝
        松永 大虎(1) 静岡東高
7位 12.12(2.6) 決勝
        藁科 陸斗(1) 島田工高
9位 11.98(1.9) 決勝
        福地 勇之介(2) 城南静岡高
10位 11.88(2.6) 決勝
        河野 凪(2) 焼津中央高
11位 11.84(2.0) 決勝
        伊藤 幸祐(1) 静岡高
12位 11.63(2.4) 決勝
        小林 晃大(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 11.38(1.8) 決勝
        杉村 歩夢(1) 藤枝明誠高
14位 11.27(2.2) 決勝
        高橋 康晟(2) 榛原高
15位 11.21(2.3) 決勝
        望月 碧斗(1) 静岡高
ランキング
1位 13.71 決勝
        杉本 紘一朗(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 11.41 決勝
        高木 優太(2) 焼津中央高
3位 11.08 決勝
        長谷川 大夢(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 10.99 決勝
        村田 真士(1) 城南静岡高
5位 10.53 決勝
        中込 翔太(1) 静岡東高
6位 9.22 決勝
        望月 悠雅(2) 静岡西高
7位 8.45 決勝
        高野 仁龍(1) 静岡高
8位 8.42 決勝
        室 麻那斗(2) 城南静岡高
9位 7.95 決勝
        稲葉 佑樹(2) 常葉大附橘高
10位 7.78 決勝
        藤田 敦也(1) 城南静岡高
11位 7.18 決勝
        木村 圭吾(1) 静清高
12位 7.05 決勝
        榎田 清綱(1) 静岡北高
13位 6.95 決勝
        松本 遥夢音(1) 清水南高
14位 6.69 決勝
        田代 竜太郎(2) 榛原高
15位 6.52 決勝
        高橋 拓夢(2) 静岡高
16位 6.06 決勝
        鈴掛 裕修(1) 静清高
17位 5.02 決勝
        堀川 瑞生(1) 常葉大附橘高
ランキング
1位 39.07 決勝
        杉本 紘一朗(2) 藤枝明誠高
2位 36.34 決勝
        中込 翔太(1) 静岡東高
3位 35.25 決勝
        長谷川 大夢(2) 藤枝明誠高
4位 34.95 決勝
        伊比 克己(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 29.49 決勝
        望月 悠雅(2) 静岡西高
6位 28.75 決勝
        高橋 拓夢(2) 静岡高
7位 28.74 決勝
        旗持 悠真(2) 常葉大附橘高
8位 25.92 決勝
        三浦 裕太(2) 常葉大附橘高
9位 24.42 決勝
        アリフィアント 尋ラマダン(2) 島田工高
10位 24.32 決勝
        高野 仁龍(1) 静岡高
11位 24.19 決勝
        久保山 陽誉(2) 島田工高
12位 23.76 決勝
        山口 悠一朗(1) 静岡サレジオ
12位 23.76 決勝
        木村 圭吾(1) 静清高
14位 22.39 決勝
        金井 涼介(1) 城南静岡高
15位 21.95 決勝
        平野 太基(1) 静岡高
16位 18.99 決勝
        古市 虎白(1) 藤枝明誠高
17位 18.97 決勝
        村田 大和(2) 清水東高
18位 18.91 決勝
        服部 陽佑(1) 科学技術高
19位 17.94 決勝
        大石 周汰(2) 榛原高
20位 17.91 決勝
        栗田 一護(2) 静清高
21位 17.46 決勝
        滝 奏太(1) 静岡東高
22位 15.30 決勝
        栗原 千諒(1) 焼津中央高
ランキング
1位 37.28 決勝
        旗持 悠真(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 22.62 決勝
        稲葉 佑樹(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 21.48 決勝
        三浦 裕太(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 21.26 決勝
        中溝 祐也(1) 静岡東高
5位 14.26 決勝
        山口 修志(1) 藤枝明誠高
6位 13.86 決勝
        杉村 拓海(2) 島田樟誠高
7位 13.63 決勝
        石川 主水(1) 島田樟誠高
ランキング
1位 47.58 決勝
        村田 真士(1) 城南静岡高
2位 47.10 決勝
        高久 和大(2) 清水桜が丘高
3位 42.32 決勝
        今井 晃太郎(1) 静岡東高
4位 40.14 決勝
        村田 大和(2) 清水東高
5位 39.69 決勝
        武田 悠汰(1) 清水桜が丘高
6位 37.62 決勝
        大塚 陽人(1) 清水東高
7位 37.45 決勝
        古市 虎白(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 34.45 決勝
        佐野 蒼太(1) 静岡東高
9位 30.96 決勝
        高野 武士(2) 静岡東高
10位 30.59 決勝
        室 麻那斗(2) 城南静岡高
11位 30.39 決勝
        藤田 敦也(1) 城南静岡高
12位 29.93 決勝
        安藤 然(1) 静岡西高
13位 25.46 決勝
        中村 謙斗(1) 静岡サレジオ
14位 24.93 決勝
        石神 賢佑(2) 相良高
15位 23.65 決勝
        鈴掛 裕修(1) 静清高
16位 21.62 決勝
        久保山 陽誉(2) 島田工高
17位 19.87 決勝
        栗原 千諒(1) 焼津中央高
18位 18.76 決勝
        田中 光(1) 藤枝明誠高
19位 18.36 決勝
        山口 修志(1) 藤枝明誠高
ランキング
1位 11.83(1.4) 決勝
        佐野 釉梨(2) 静岡市立高
2位 11.95(1.3) 予選 1組
        佐野 釉梨(2) 静岡市立高
3位 12.00(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        佐野 釉梨(2) 静岡市立高
4位 12.28(1.4) 決勝
        木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
5位 12.41(1.8) 予選 2組
        木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
6位 12.49(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
7位 12.58(1.4) 決勝
        桜井 結菜(2) 静岡市立高
8位 12.63(1.4) 決勝
        杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 12.69(1.6) 予選 3組
        杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
10位 12.71(0.1) 準決勝 3組
        桜井 結菜(2) 静岡市立高
11位 12.74(1.2) 予選 4組
        桜井 結菜(2) 静岡市立高
12位 12.77(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        中沢 優(1) 清水東高
13位 12.85(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        望月 明音(1) 静岡高
14位 12.87(0.8) 予選 7組
        中川 結愛(1) 城南静岡高
15位 12.88(0.1) 準決勝 3組
        杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
16位 12.89(1.4) 決勝
        望月 明音(1) 静岡高
17位 12.90(1.3) 予選 5組
        望月 明音(1) 静岡高
17位 12.90(1.3) 予選 6組
        中沢 優(1) 清水東高
19位 12.96(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        中川 結愛(1) 城南静岡高
20位 13.01(1.4) 決勝
        中川 結愛(1) 城南静岡高
21位 13.13(0.8) 予選 7組
        新井 愛莉(2) 静岡西高
22位 13.26(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        新井 愛莉(2) 静岡西高
23位 13.29(1.8) 予選 2組
        荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
24位 13.32(1.6) 予選 3組
        中沢 紗来(1) 清水桜が丘高
25位 13.39(0.8) 予選 7組
        鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
25位 13.39(0.1) 準決勝 3組
        荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
27位 13.40(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
28位 13.47(0.1) 準決勝 3組
        中沢 紗来(1) 清水桜が丘高
28位 13.47(1.3) 予選 5組
        小沢 幸歩(2) 藤枝東高
30位 13.48(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        若林 冴映(2) 静岡城北高
31位 13.51(0.8) 予選 7組
        内山 碧(2) 静岡東高
32位 13.54(1.3) 予選 6組
        飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
33位 13.56(0.1) 準決勝 3組
        鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
34位 13.58(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        小沢 幸歩(2) 藤枝東高
35位 13.60(1.8) 予選 2組
        小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
36位 13.62(1.3) 予選 1組
        若林 冴映(2) 静岡城北高
37位 13.63(1.3) 予選 5組
        栗田 環瑚(1) 城南静岡高
37位 13.63(1.2) 予選 4組
        増田 舞(2) 静岡西高
39位 13.64(1.3) 予選 1組
        森内 亜津沙(2) 清水東高
40位 13.65(1.6) 予選 3組
        石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
41位 13.66(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        内山 碧(2) 静岡東高
42位 13.67(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
43位 13.69(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        栗田 環瑚(1) 城南静岡高
44位 13.73(1.2) 予選 4組
        朝比奈 佑来(2) 島田高
45位 13.76(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
46位 13.77(0.1) 準決勝 3組
        朝比奈 佑来(2) 島田高
47位 13.82(0.1) 準決勝 3組
        増田 舞(2) 静岡西高
48位 13.85(0.6) 準決勝 1組
        高塚 美緒(1) 榛原高
49位 13.91(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        森内 亜津沙(2) 清水東高
50位 14.01(1.2) 予選 4組
        佐藤 桜香(1) 静岡サレジオ
51位 14.04(1.8) 予選 2組
        菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
52位 14.10(0.8) 予選 7組
        高塚 美緒(1) 榛原高
53位 14.13(-0.2) 準決勝 2組
        菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
54位 14.16(1.6) 予選 3組
        肥田 有紗(2) 藤枝東高
55位 14.19(1.3) 予選 1組
        大石 茉央(2) 常葉大附橘高
56位 14.24(1.8) 予選 2組
        小泉 侑津(1) 駿河総合高
57位 14.29(1.2) 予選 4組
        根本 陽菜(1) 城南静岡高
58位 14.31(1.3) 予選 1組
        杉崎 華子(2) 静岡高
59位 14.37(1.6) 予選 3組
        林 真彩(2) 静岡城北高
60位 14.44(1.3) 予選 5組
        鈴木 衣織(1) 島田高
61位 14.57(1.6) 予選 3組
        村松 朋香(2) 清水南高
62位 14.64(1.3) 予選 1組
        池谷 萌香(1) 焼津中央高
63位 14.73(1.3) 予選 5組
        森口 優(1) 静岡城北高
64位 14.80(1.8) 予選 2組
        尾野 陽菜(1) 藤枝東高
65位 14.86(1.3) 予選 5組
        堀井 音葉(1) 静岡農高
66位 15.04(1.6) 予選 3組
        山田 莉浬(1) 静岡北高
67位 15.07(1.3) 予選 6組
        薮崎 美咲(1) 焼津中央高
68位 15.08(1.2) 予選 4組
        増田 凛寧(1) 静岡雙葉高
69位 15.12(1.2) 予選 4組
        永田 玲那(1) 榛原高
70位 15.16(1.3) 予選 1組
        土屋 友香(1) 島田高
71位 15.19(1.8) 予選 2組
        望月 彩有里(1) 静岡東高
72位 15.64(0.8) 予選 7組
        島林 瑞季(1) 静岡北高
73位 16.03(1.3) 予選 6組
        中村 優衣(1) 静岡農高
ランキング
1位 25.68(-2.5) 決勝
        木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
2位 25.73(2.1) 予選 3組
        菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 25.80(1.4) 予選 1組
        木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
4位 26.01(-2.5) 決勝
        菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 26.01(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 26.09(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        木下 絢菜(1) 静岡市立高
6位 26.09(-0.8) 準決勝 3組
        橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
8位 26.22(0.3) 予選 2組
        橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
9位 27.18(0.1) 予選 6組
        中村 優那(2) 清水東高
10位 27.30(1.4) 予選 1組
        根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
11位 27.34(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
12位 27.36(-2.5) 決勝
        渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
13位 27.42(-0.8) 準決勝 3組
        望月 明音(1) 静岡高
14位 27.48(1.1) 予選 4組
        渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
15位 27.54(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
16位 27.64(2.1) 予選 3組
        藤本 咲空(1) 静岡雙葉高
17位 27.68(1.1) 予選 4組
        望月 明音(1) 静岡高
18位 27.72(1.4) 予選 1組
        小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
19位 27.76(0.7) 予選 7組
        鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
20位 27.77(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
21位 27.80(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
22位 27.91(-0.8) 準決勝 3組
        藤本 咲空(1) 静岡雙葉高
23位 27.92(-0.8) 準決勝 3組
        小長谷 瑞希(1) 静岡商高
24位 27.99(0.3) 予選 2組
        飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
25位 28.07(-0.8) 準決勝 3組
        高田 うらら(2) 静岡西高
26位 28.10(0.1) 予選 6組
        荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
27位 28.18(1.8) 予選 5組
        石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
28位 28.23(-2.5) 決勝
        根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
29位 28.38(1.1) 予選 4組
        高田 うらら(2) 静岡西高
30位 28.47(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        飯島 昊(1) 静岡サレジオ
30位 28.47(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        石切山 幸那(1) 常葉大附橘高
32位 28.48(-2.5) 決勝
        望月 明音(1) 静岡高
33位 28.63(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        金松 奈央(1) 静岡西高
34位 28.71(2.1) 予選 3組
        渡村 心(2) 静岡商高
35位 28.74(-2.5) 決勝
        荒木 美月(2) 焼津中央高
36位 28.75(-2.5) 決勝
        鈴木 はる香(2) 静岡高
37位 28.83(0.1) 予選 6組
        金松 奈央(1) 静岡西高
38位 28.84(2.1) 予選 3組
        木村 奎奈(1) 静岡高
38位 28.84(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        渡村 心(2) 静岡商高
40位 28.85(1.4) 予選 1組
        白鳥 柚奈(1) 静岡サレジオ
41位 28.94(0.3) 予選 2組
        菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
42位 29.06(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        木村 奎奈(1) 静岡高
43位 29.18(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        白鳥 柚奈(1) 静岡サレジオ
44位 29.26(1.1) 予選 4組
        牧田 香奈(2) 静岡市立高
45位 29.38(-0.8) 準決勝 3組
        菅沼 美乃里(1) 常葉大附橘高
46位 29.39(0.3) 予選 2組
        原川 雫花(2) 島田高
47位 29.41(2.1) 予選 3組
        小泉 侑津(1) 駿河総合高
48位 29.51(1.4) 予選 1組
        肥田 有紗(2) 藤枝東高
49位 29.59(0.3) 予選 2組
        浅場 涼々(2) 静岡城北高
50位 29.60(-0.8) 準決勝 3組
        牧田 香奈(2) 静岡市立高
51位 29.71(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        林 真彩(2) 静岡城北高
52位 29.75(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        原川 雫花(2) 島田高
53位 29.88(-0.8) 準決勝 1組
        小泉 侑津(1) 駿河総合高
54位 29.97(0.7) 予選 7組
        林 真彩(2) 静岡城北高
55位 30.54(0.1) 予選 6組
        坂本 乙女(2) 静岡東高
56位 30.65(-1.1) 準決勝 2組
        池谷 萌香(1) 焼津中央高
57位 30.73(1.8) 予選 5組
        池谷 萌香(1) 焼津中央高
58位 30.96(0.1) 予選 6組
        片井 柚奈(1) 清水南高
59位 31.14(0.3) 予選 2組
        本田 真結(1) 城南静岡高
60位 31.17(1.4) 予選 1組
        永田 玲那(1) 榛原高
61位 31.26(1.1) 予選 4組
        村松 朋香(2) 清水南高
61位 31.26(1.4) 予選 1組
        岸 結菜(1) 島田高
63位 31.27(1.1) 予選 4組
        堀川 心夢(1) 相良高
64位 31.51(0.7) 予選 7組
        望月 彩有里(1) 静岡東高
65位 31.72(1.1) 予選 4組
        尾野 陽菜(1) 藤枝東高
66位 31.76(1.8) 予選 5組
        山田 莉浬(1) 静岡北高
67位 31.86(0.1) 予選 6組
        阿南 華子(2) 静岡雙葉高
68位 32.57(0.3) 予選 2組
        島林 瑞季(1) 静岡北高
ランキング
1位 57.74 決勝
        菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 58.60 予選 1組
        菅井 優香(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 58.88 決勝
        橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
4位 59.34 決勝
        山田 莉央(1) 清水桜が丘高
5位 59.98 予選 2組
        橋本 佳音(2) 駿河総合高
6位 61.16 予選 2組
        中村 優那(2) 清水東高
7位 61.36 予選 4組
        山田 莉央(1) 清水桜が丘高
8位 62.01 決勝
        渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
9位 62.56 決勝
        中村 優那(2) 清水東高
10位 62.70 予選 4組
        渡辺 佑美(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
11位 62.73 決勝
        村松 姫汐(2) 静岡市立高
12位 63.12 予選 1組
        藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
13位 63.85 予選 2組
        鈴木 保乃花(2) 清水桜が丘高
14位 63.98 予選 3組
        村松 姫汐(2) 静岡市立高
15位 64.24 決勝
        藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
16位 64.38 予選 2組
        渡村 心(2) 静岡商高
17位 64.65 予選 1組
        根岸 亜寿香(1) 駿河総合高
18位 65.05 決勝
        鈴木 保乃花(2) 清水桜が丘高
19位 66.34 予選 1組
        木村 奎奈(1) 静岡高
20位 67.07 予選 2組
        藤本 咲空(1) 静岡雙葉高
21位 67.10 予選 4組
        南出 凛花(2) 静岡城北高
22位 67.16 予選 3組
        外薗 奈津(1) 藤枝明誠高
23位 68.16 予選 3組
        小関 陽妃(1) 清水南高
24位 70.17 予選 4組
        斎藤 美咲(2) 藤枝東高
25位 70.40 予選 4組
        石橋 咲希(2) 焼津中央高
26位 71.58 予選 4組
        森 薫奈(1) 静岡農高
27位 72.53 予選 1組
        土屋 合歓(1) 焼津中央高
ランキング
1位 2.19.52 予選 1組
        小林 桃花(2) 静岡市立高
2位 2.19.96 決勝
        小林 桃花(2) 静岡市立高
3位 2.26.67 決勝
        斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
4位 2.27.99 決勝
        福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
5位 2.29.94 決勝
        渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
6位 2.30.73 予選 3組
        斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
7位 2.32.01 決勝
        村松 凛(2) 焼津中央高
8位 2.32.10 予選 2組
        村松 凛(2) 焼津中央高
9位 2.32.20 予選 1組
        福田 恭子(2) 静岡高
10位 2.32.26 予選 2組
        渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
11位 2.32.66 予選 3組
        藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
12位 2.32.96 決勝
        藤本 紅伶奈(1) 藤枝明誠高
13位 2.33.13 予選 3組
        栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
14位 2.33.37 予選 3組
        池谷 結花(2) 清水桜が丘高
15位 2.33.44 予選 2組
        福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
16位 2.33.87 予選 2組
        鈴木 鮎子(1) 藤枝東高
17位 2.34.30 決勝
        鈴木 鮎子(1) 藤枝東高
18位 2.34.53 決勝
        福田 恭子(2) 静岡高
19位 2.34.75 決勝
        池谷 結花(2) 清水桜が丘高
20位 2.34.95 決勝
        間宮 衣咲(1) 清水東高
21位 2.35.43 決勝
        八木 碧惟(2) 藤枝北高
22位 2.35.58 予選 2組
        間宮 衣咲(1) 清水東高
23位 2.35.94 決勝
        斎藤 美咲(2) 藤枝東高
24位 2.36.02 予選 1組
        斎藤 美咲(2) 藤枝東高
25位 2.36.09 予選 3組
        増田 紗都葵(2) 静岡西高
26位 2.36.45 決勝
        後藤 璃乃(1) 常葉大附橘高
27位 2.36.68 予選 2組
        八木 碧惟(2) 藤枝北高
28位 2.38.74 予選 2組
        後藤 璃乃(1) 常葉大附橘高
29位 2.39.21 決勝
        栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
30位 2.39.55 予選 3組
        西野 千尋(2) 清流館高
31位 2.40.36 決勝
        西野 千尋(2) 清流館高
32位 2.41.11 予選 1組
        森 薫奈(1) 静岡農高
33位 2.42.08 決勝
        増田 紗都葵(2) 静岡西高
34位 2.42.32 予選 3組
        鈴木 優海(1) 相良高
35位 2.42.64 予選 3組
        森下 芽依(1) 焼津中央高
36位 2.42.95 予選 3組
        福与 幸(2) 静岡市立高
37位 2.43.23 予選 1組
        永嶋 美智華(2) 静岡西高
38位 2.47.21 予選 1組
        土屋 合歓(1) 焼津中央高
39位 2.55.09 予選 2組
        増田 凛寧(1) 静岡雙葉高
40位 2.58.83 予選 1組
        片山 芽愛(1) 静岡東高
41位 3.00.95 予選 2組
        斎藤 椋(1) 静岡農高
42位 3.03.29 予選 1組
        古本 莉杏(1) 城南静岡高
43位 3.19.39 予選 3組
        鈴木 心菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
ランキング
1位 4.52.56 決勝
        和田 愛加里(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 4.54.72 決勝
        富田 紗也加(2) 藤枝東高
3位 4.58.68 決勝
        巻野 結衣(1) 藤枝東高
4位 4.58.69 決勝
        福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
5位 5.02.23 決勝
        斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
6位 5.02.86 決勝
        金刺 寛菜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
7位 5.02.93 決勝
        大石 怜美(1) 静岡商高
8位 5.04.11 決勝
        坂口 仁海(2) 静岡市立高
9位 5.04.56 決勝
        芹沢 沙優(1) 静岡サレジオ
10位 5.05.03 決勝
        栄元 佑真(2) 駿河総合高
11位 5.05.51 決勝
        松本 ゆず(2) 島田高
12位 5.05.95 決勝
        森脇 詩央梨(2) 島田高
13位 5.06.01 予選 2組
        大石 怜美(1) 静岡商高
14位 5.08.32 予選 2組
        巻野 結衣(1) 藤枝東高
15位 5.08.78 予選 2組
        芹沢 沙優(1) 静岡サレジオ
16位 5.09.31 予選 2組
        和田 愛加里(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
17位 5.09.37 予選 2組
        金刺 寛菜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
18位 5.09.40 予選 2組
        菅沼 英奈(2) 静岡東高
19位 5.09.60 予選 2組
        松本 ゆず(2) 島田高
20位 5.10.03 予選 1組
        坂口 仁海(2) 静岡市立高
21位 5.10.68 予選 1組
        富田 紗也加(2) 藤枝東高
22位 5.10.71 予選 1組
        斎藤 未愛(1) 静岡サレジオ
23位 5.10.90 予選 1組
        福田 桃子(2) 静岡高
24位 5.11.42 予選 1組
        森脇 詩央梨(2) 島田高
25位 5.11.45 予選 1組
        栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
26位 5.13.13 決勝
        渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
27位 5.13.64 予選 2組
        栄元 佑真(2) 駿河総合高
28位 5.13.81 決勝
        菅沼 英奈(2) 静岡東高
29位 5.16.49 予選 1組
        松下 清香(2) 藤枝東高
30位 5.16.80 予選 1組
        渡辺 優輝(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
31位 5.18.12 予選 1組
        村松 凛(2) 焼津中央高
32位 5.18.76 予選 2組
        杉山 茜(1) 清水東高
33位 5.20.37 予選 1組
        福田 恭子(2) 静岡高
34位 5.22.04 決勝
        栗田 稟花(1) 島田高
35位 5.26.45 予選 1組
        増田 紗都葵(2) 静岡西高
36位 5.28.54 予選 1組
        岡崎 麻佑(2) 静岡市立高
37位 5.30.52 予選 2組
        吉永 紗耶(1) 清水南高
38位 5.34.05 予選 2組
        穂束 椛音(2) 静岡サレジオ
39位 5.38.69 予選 1組
        鈴木 優海(1) 相良高
40位 5.40.58 予選 1組
        森下 芽依(1) 焼津中央高
41位 5.46.41 予選 2組
        加藤 志依(1) 焼津中央高
42位 5.52.68 予選 2組
        永嶋 美智華(2) 静岡西高
43位 5.52.92 予選 1組
        佐野 桃香(2) 静岡農高
44位 6.08.05 予選 2組
        朝倉 菜乃華(1) 静岡高
45位 6.22.23 予選 2組
        斎藤 椋(1) 静岡農高
46位 6.24.30 予選 1組
        片山 芽愛(1) 静岡東高
ランキング
1位 10.39.39 決勝
        富田 紗也加(2) 藤枝東高
2位 10.49.15 決勝
        金刺 寛菜(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 10.49.21 決勝
        巻野 結衣(1) 藤枝東高
4位 11.04.93 決勝
        和田 愛加里(2) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 11.09.15 決勝
        松本 ゆず(2) 島田高
6位 11.15.16 決勝
        栄元 佑真(2) 駿河総合高
7位 11.15.18 決勝
        菅沼 英奈(2) 静岡東高
8位 11.15.97 決勝
        遠藤 花音(1) 島田高
9位 11.16.07 決勝
        森脇 詩央梨(2) 島田高
10位 11.30.15 決勝
        大石 怜美(1) 静岡商高
11位 11.35.04 決勝
        坂口 仁海(2) 静岡市立高
12位 11.37.04 決勝
        芹沢 沙優(1) 静岡サレジオ
13位 11.59.02 決勝
        吉永 紗耶(1) 清水南高
14位 12.11.24 決勝
        岡崎 麻佑(2) 静岡市立高
15位 12.41.13 決勝
        加藤 志依(1) 焼津中央高
16位 12.44.02 決勝
        佐野 桃香(2) 静岡農高
17位 13.27.39 決勝
        朝倉 菜乃華(1) 静岡高
ランキング
1位 15.79(1.8) 決勝
        花村 日向(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
2位 16.39(0.8) 予選 3組
        花村 日向(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 16.41(1.8) 決勝
        清水 麻琴(2) 静岡市立高
4位 16.43(1.8) 決勝
        谷口 舞羽(1) 静岡市立高
5位 16.48(1.8) 決勝
        田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
6位 16.64(1.1) 予選 2組
        清水 麻琴(2) 静岡市立高
7位 16.88(1.8) 決勝
        戸泉 玲美(1) 藤枝明誠高
8位 17.23(1.8) 決勝
        松永 真琴(2) 榛原高
9位 17.24(2.4) 予選 1組
        戸泉 玲美(1) 藤枝明誠高
10位 17.30(2.4) 予選 1組
        松永 真琴(2) 榛原高
11位 17.34(0.8) 予選 3組
        田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
12位 17.37(0.8) 予選 3組
        谷口 舞羽(1) 静岡市立高
13位 17.55(2.4) 予選 1組
        松下 小夏(2) 静岡城北高
14位 17.75(1.8) 決勝
        榛葉 ひなた(1) 静岡雙葉高
15位 17.88(1.1) 予選 2組
        榛葉 ひなた(1) 静岡雙葉高
16位 18.11(0.8) 予選 3組
        大久保 真咲(1) 島田高
17位 18.31(1.1) 予選 2組
        赤江 麻菜実(2) 静岡農高
18位 18.33(2.4) 予選 1組
        高田 織央(1) 静岡学園高
18位 18.33(1.1) 予選 2組
        大内 南(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
20位 18.60(1.1) 予選 2組
        増田 沙耶(1) 清流館高
21位 18.97(0.8) 予選 3組
        鈴木 羽花菜(1) 常葉大附橘高
22位 19.16(2.4) 予選 1組
        押尾 愛莉(1) 静岡商高
23位 19.57(1.1) 予選 2組
        望月 ゆうか(1) 清水東高
24位 19.84(1.1) 予選 2組
        堀川 心夢(1) 相良高
25位 20.74(0.8) 予選 3組
        堀井 音葉(1) 静岡農高
ランキング
1位 70.84 決勝
        南出 凛花(2) 静岡城北高
2位 71.21 決勝
        赤江 麻菜実(2) 静岡農高
3位 71.99 予選 1組
        南出 凛花(2) 静岡城北高
4位 72.25 予選 2組
        赤江 麻菜実(2) 静岡農高
5位 72.50 決勝
        田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
6位 72.82 決勝
        押尾 愛莉(1) 静岡商高
7位 73.94 予選 2組
        押尾 愛莉(1) 静岡商高
8位 74.65 決勝
        松下 くらら(1) 静岡サレジオ
9位 74.71 予選 2組
        田中 遥菜(1) 駿河総合高
10位 75.57 予選 2組
        松下 くらら(1) 静岡サレジオ
11位 77.97 予選 1組
        徳岡 花奏(1) 藤枝東高
12位 78.40 予選 1組
        石橋 咲希(2) 焼津中央高
13位 78.65 決勝
        徳岡 花奏(1) 藤枝東高
14位 79.10 決勝
        石橋 咲希(2) 焼津中央高
15位 79.89 予選 1組
        伏見 真衣(2) 静岡西高
16位 81.51 予選 2組
        薮崎 美咲(1) 焼津中央高
17位 81.55 決勝
        伏見 真衣(2) 静岡西高
18位 83.93 予選 2組
        望月 ゆうか(1) 清水東高
ランキング
1位 28.22.21 決勝
        松下 清香(2) 藤枝東高
2位 30.30.95 決勝
        堀 伊吹(1) 静岡サレジオ
3位 35.12.47 決勝
        佐々木 ひとみ(1) 清水東高
4位 43.44.64 決勝
        川島 聡華(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
ランキング
1位 49.12 予選 1組
       静岡市立高
2位 49.17 決勝
       静岡市立高
3位 49.69 予選 3組
       東海大附静岡翔洋高
4位 50.01 決勝
       東海大附静岡翔洋高
5位 50.71 予選 2組
       清水東高
6位 50.92 決勝
       清水東高
7位 51.37 予選 3組
       駿河総合高
8位 51.44 決勝
       静岡西高
8位 51.44 決勝
       駿河総合高
10位 51.81 決勝
       静岡高
11位 51.97 予選 2組
       静岡西高
12位 52.16 予選 2組
       静岡高
13位 52.54 決勝
       常葉大附橘高
14位 52.55 予選 3組
       静岡サレジオ
15位 52.88 予選 1組
       常葉大附橘高
16位 53.15 予選 1組
       城南静岡高
17位 53.36 予選 1組
       静岡雙葉高
18位 53.56 予選 3組
       静岡城北高
19位 53.79 予選 1組
       静岡東高
20位 55.96 予選 3組
       焼津中央高
21位 56.70 予選 2組
       藤枝東高
22位 56.97 予選 2組
       島田高
ランキング
1位 4.02.22 決勝 2組
       静岡市立高
2位 4.05.27 決勝 2組
       東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 4.14.51 決勝 2組
       清水桜が丘高
4位 4.21.83 決勝 2組
       駿河総合高
5位 4.26.28 決勝 2組
       静岡高
6位 4.27.64 決勝 1組
       藤枝明誠高
7位 4.28.03 決勝 2組
       静岡西高
8位 4.28.48 決勝 2組
       静岡サレジオ
9位 4.32.18 決勝 1組
       清水東高
10位 4.32.78 決勝 1組
       静岡東高
11位 4.33.68 決勝 1組
       静岡城北高
12位 4.37.02 決勝 1組
       常葉大附橘高
13位 4.50.66 決勝 1組
       焼津中央高
14位 4.52.57 決勝 1組
       静岡農高
ランキング
1位 1.45 決勝
        佐塚 優海(1) 清水東高
1位 1.45 決勝
        花村 日向(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
1位 1.45 決勝
        山本 彩乃(2) 静岡西高
1位 1.45 決勝
        河原崎 ひより(2) 静岡高
1位 1.45 決勝
        粉間 美緒(2) 静岡学園高
6位 1.40 決勝
        森口 優(1) 静岡城北高
6位 1.40 決勝
        浅見 凛(2) 常葉大附橘高
8位 1.35 決勝
        津田 結音(1) 清流館高
8位 1.35 決勝
        高塚 美緒(1) 榛原高
10位 1.25 決勝
        門田 律希(1) 静岡東高
10位 1.25 決勝
        増田 心花(1) 焼津中央高
ランキング
1位 2.00 決勝
        土屋 美咲(2) 清水東高
ランキング
1位 5.79(1.2) 決勝
        橋本 詩音(2) 静岡雙葉高
2位 5.45(0.2) 決勝
        杉本 紗菜(1) 東海大附静岡翔洋高
3位 5.40(1.5) 決勝
        上田 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
4位 5.08(0.8) 決勝
        吉村 葉月(2) 清水東高
5位 4.94(1.0) 決勝
        鈴木 美羽(1) 静岡学園高
6位 4.81(0.8) 決勝
        松永 真琴(2) 榛原高
7位 4.79(0.9) 決勝
        松下 小夏(2) 静岡城北高
8位 4.70(0.7) 決勝
        佐藤 桜香(1) 静岡サレジオ
9位 4.62(1.0) 決勝
        小泉 杏(1) 科学技術高
10位 4.55(2.7) 決勝
        鈴木 仁菜(2) 静岡東高
11位 4.54(1.0) 決勝
        河野 早紀(2) 常葉大附橘高
12位 4.48(1.4) 決勝
        竹腰 朱里(2) 科学技術高
13位 4.47(2.1) 決勝
        浅場 涼々(2) 静岡城北高
13位 4.47(1.4) 決勝
        山崎 夢生(1) 静岡西高
15位 4.42(2.1) 決勝
        石渡 暖乃(1) 静岡雙葉高
15位 4.42(3.3) 決勝
        大長 芽依(2) 静岡市立高
15位 4.42(1.1) 決勝
        小柳津 愛那(2) 清流館高
18位 4.38(1.0) 決勝
        藤浪 亜依(2) 藤枝東高
19位 4.37(1.8) 決勝
        鈴木 杏果(1) 藤枝東高
20位 4.34(1.7) 決勝
        寺田 桃花(1) 清水東高
21位 4.25(2.2) 決勝
        河口 果凛(2) 科学技術高
22位 4.15(1.4) 決勝
        石橋 なつみ(1) 清流館高
23位 4.09(1.0) 決勝
        村松 愛咲(2) 常葉大附橘高
24位 4.08(0.9) 決勝
        池谷 遥妃(1) 駿河総合高
25位 4.04(1.4) 決勝
        中江 空那(2) 焼津中央高
26位 3.95(1.7) 決勝
        戸泉 玲美(1) 藤枝明誠高
27位 3.82(0.5) 決勝
        鈴木 ちひろ(2) 静岡サレジオ
27位 3.82(1.3) 決勝
        根本 陽菜(1) 城南静岡高
29位 3.59(1.2) 決勝
        渡辺 みなみ(1) 清水南高
ランキング
1位 11.47(0.4) 決勝
        橋本 詩音(2) 静岡雙葉高
2位 10.86(1.1) 決勝
        上田 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 10.80(0.0) 決勝
        粉間 美緒(2) 静岡学園高
4位 10.49(1.3) 決勝
        鈴木 美羽(1) 静岡学園高
5位 10.23(0.3) 決勝
        若林 冴映(2) 静岡城北高
6位 10.05(1.9) 決勝
        河口 果凛(2) 科学技術高
7位 9.55(1.0) 決勝
        郡 楓花(2) 静岡東高
8位 9.34(0.5) 決勝
        小柳津 愛那(2) 清流館高
9位 8.58(1.7) 決勝
        鈴木 ちひろ(2) 静岡サレジオ
ランキング
1位 10.34 決勝
        稲葉 なつみ(2) 城南静岡高
2位 9.61 決勝
        山本 和音(1) 駿河総合高
3位 8.65 決勝
        柴田 笑里(2) 清水桜が丘高
4位 7.85 決勝
        四条 美結(1) 常葉大附橘高
5位 7.11 決勝
        大石 梨愛(2) 常葉大附橘高
6位 6.64 決勝
        白鳥 柚奈(1) 静岡サレジオ
7位 6.09 決勝
        平岩 樹奈(2) 静岡商高
ランキング
1位 31.48 決勝
        星野 祢来(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 27.12 決勝
        平井 柚葉(1) 城南静岡高
3位 26.59 決勝
        末吉 優来(2) 静岡サレジオ
4位 23.89 決勝
        山本 和音(1) 駿河総合高
5位 23.70 決勝
        飯塚 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
6位 22.47 決勝
        大橋 青音(2) 藤枝明誠高
7位 20.13 決勝
        伊東 和花(1) 常葉大附橘高
8位 18.05 決勝
        河畑 萌彩里(2) 焼津中央高
9位 14.73 決勝
        中江 空那(2) 焼津中央高
ランキング
1位 39.17 決勝
        星野 祢来(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 34.33 決勝
        大石 梨愛(2) 常葉大附橘高
3位 20.69 決勝
        四条 美結(1) 常葉大附橘高
4位 18.96 決勝
        柴田 笑里(2) 清水桜が丘高
5位 16.47 決勝
        高田 織央(1) 静岡学園高
ランキング
1位 40.63 決勝
        伊藤 愛莉(2) 常葉大附橘高
2位 37.31 決勝
        貴家 ありさ(3) 伊豆中央高
3位 31.31 決勝
        坂本 乙女(2) 静岡東高
4位 30.64 決勝
        飯塚 茉奈(2) 常葉大附橘高
5位 28.99 決勝
        小泉 杏(1) 科学技術高
6位 28.46 決勝
        末吉 優来(2) 静岡サレジオ
7位 28.05 決勝
        内山 碧(2) 静岡東高
8位 26.02 決勝
        河畑 萌彩里(2) 焼津中央高
9位 25.92 決勝
        平岩 樹奈(2) 静岡商高
10位 22.40 決勝
        望月 聡美(1) 城南静岡高
11位 22.13 決勝
        大橋 青音(2) 藤枝明誠高
12位 21.30 決勝
        榛葉 ひなた(1) 静岡雙葉高
13位 21.04 決勝
        伊東 和花(1) 常葉大附橘高
14位 13.99 決勝
        竹腰 朱里(2) 科学技術高
静岡陸協
<