全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
島根県中学校駅伝
会場:三瓶山クロスカントリーコース
開催日:2022年10月26日
決勝 |
1位 1.00.12河南中 |
2位 1.03.11出雲第三中 |
3位 1.03.32浜田第三中 |
4位 1.03.35向陽中 |
5位 1.03.43出雲第二中 |
6位 1.03.44浜山中 |
7位 1.03.48平田中 |
8位 1.04.05浜田第一中 |
9位 1.04.05松江第二中 |
10位 1.04.53仁多横田中 |
11位 1.05.10大社中 |
12位 1.05.43松江第一中 |
13位 1.06.05斐川西中 |
14位 1.06.37出雲第一中 |
15位 1.06.48益田東中 |
16位 1.07.03益田横田中 |
17位 1.07.29仁多中 |
18位 1.07.40益田中 |
19位 1.08.04瑞穂中 |
20位 1.08.17金城中 |
21位 1.08.25美保関中 |
22位 1.08.25東出雲中 |
23位 1.09.05松江第四中 |
24位 1.12.48出雲市中 |
25位 1.12.49浜田市中 |
26位 1.13.09大東中 |
27位 1.14.10大田第一中 |
28位 1.16.28江津中 |
29位 1.18.57川本中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.44 井戸 琥太郎(3) 出雲第三中 |
2位 9.51 行武 直弘(3) 河南中 |
3位 9.52 松崎 悠生(2) 浜田第一中 |
4位 9.52 新田 大(3) 浜田第三中 |
5位 9.55 今岡 樹(3) 出雲第二中 |
6位 9.59 檜谷 海(3) 益田中 |
7位 10.00 古藤 太一(3) 松江第二中 |
8位 10.00 八尾 亮政(3) 浜山中 |
9位 10.05 石川 未蘭(3) 益田横田中 |
10位 10.06 森山 直道(2) 平田中 |
11位 10.09 多久和 竜空(1) 向陽中 |
12位 10.13 山本 智礼(3) 江津中 |
13位 10.14 三浦 璃空(3) 益田東中 |
14位 10.16 幸野 亮太(2) 出雲第一中 |
15位 10.21 渡部 修(3) 松江第四中 |
16位 10.22 古澤 知宙(3) 仁多横田中 |
17位 10.25 手銭 快星(2) 大社中 |
18位 10.26 岡本 聡人(3) 金城中 |
19位 10.27 宮廻 光希(3) 松江第一中 |
20位 10.43 桶谷 誠也(1) 仁多中 |
21位 10.45 日高 伊織(2) 瑞穂中 |
22位 10.48 玉城 フェルナンド(3) 斐川西中 |
23位 10.50 小玉 将太朗(3) 東出雲中 |
24位 11.00 和田 悠人(3) 大田第一中 |
25位 11.04 布野 泰成(2) 大東中 |
26位 11.14 福間 臨太郎(3) 美保関中 |
27位 11.39 周藤 寛大(3) 出雲市中 |
28位 12.18 上田 悠(2) 川本中 |
29位 13.19 両見 優翔(3) 浜田市中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.57 今岡 悟志(2) 河南中 |
2位 10.00 立石 遥斗(2) 出雲第三中 |
3位 10.07 田村 康(2) 向陽中 |
4位 10.13 勝部 心温(3) 出雲第二中 |
5位 10.14 渡辺 結希(3) 平田中 |
6位 10.19 板本 陽平(2) 浜田第三中 |
7位 10.24 後藤 千裕(3) 斐川西中 |
8位 10.37 大島 虎太郎(3) 金城中 |
8位 10.37 赤名 創太(3) 仁多中 |
10位 10.39 市山 翔也(2) 瑞穂中 |
11位 10.42 野津 理生(3) 松江第一中 |
12位 10.44 池永 龍紀(3) 浜田第一中 |
12位 10.44 野津 寛成(2) 松江第二中 |
12位 10.44 中林 雄英(3) 仁多横田中 |
15位 10.48 川上 竜矢(3) 大社中 |
16位 10.50 三島 悠良(3) 東出雲中 |
17位 10.57 岡本 快聖(3) 益田東中 |
18位 10.58 宇京 尚真(2) 浜山中 |
19位 11.00 飯島 翔太郎(2) 出雲第一中 |
20位 11.08 上見 慎之助(3) 浜田市中 |
20位 11.08 領家 洸(2) 益田横田中 |
22位 11.09 目次 弘人(2) 松江第四中 |
23位 11.27 太田 翔(3) 益田中 |
24位 11.28 柿田 颯士(1) 大田第一中 |
25位 11.49 日野 颯太(1) 美保関中 |
26位 11.52 原 拓己(2) 出雲市中 |
27位 12.10 島田 興典(2) 川本中 |
28位 12.12 郷原 隆也(2) 大東中 |
29位 13.14 三浦 照真(1) 江津中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.47 布野 幹太郎(3) 河南中 |
2位 10.20 玉木 理久(1) 平田中 |
3位 10.22 須古星 駿太(2) 浜田第一中 |
4位 10.23 錦織 翔愛(3) 向陽中 |
5位 10.40 岡本 陽(2) 金城中 |
5位 10.40 木村 大陽(2) 浜山中 |
7位 10.43 上田 龍太郎(3) 仁多横田中 |
7位 10.43 立石 陸(3) 出雲第三中 |
9位 10.49 松本 理玖(3) 斐川西中 |
10位 10.51 藤井 大晴(2) 大社中 |
11位 10.53 松本 悠伸(3) 松江第一中 |
12位 10.55 栗原 貫志(3) 松江第二中 |
13位 10.58 吉川 尭朗(3) 仁多中 |
14位 10.59 藤原 伊吹(3) 出雲第一中 |
15位 11.01 ? 宇航(3) 浜田市中 |
16位 11.02 矢田 和希(2) 出雲第二中 |
17位 11.11 猪原 艶斗(1) 瑞穂中 |
18位 11.12 大谷 峻平(3) 東出雲中 |
19位 11.15 藤井 良太(3) 益田横田中 |
20位 11.20 堀之内 大輝(3) 益田中 |
21位 11.27 山本 光雅(3) 浜田第三中 |
22位 11.28 池野 太志郎(1) 益田東中 |
23位 11.38 池田 奏琉(2) 松江第四中 |
24位 11.39 伊藤 玄一郎(2) 大田第一中 |
25位 11.49 梅木 大翔(2) 美保関中 |
26位 11.53 嘉藤 蓮(2) 出雲市中 |
27位 11.59 松浦 啓士(1) 大東中 |
28位 12.16 實成 悠吾(2) 川本中 |
29位 13.22 上田 夢絃(2) 江津中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.20 柿田 陸斗(3) 河南中 |
2位 10.25 原田 真之介(2) 向陽中 |
3位 10.29 松本 篤弥(1) 美保関中 |
3位 10.29 村松 凌(3) 平田中 |
5位 10.30 小川 尋憧(3) 浜田第三中 |
6位 10.39 園山 広(3) 大社中 |
7位 10.42 藤﨑 雪汰(3) 仁多横田中 |
8位 10.47 曽田 暁大(2) 浜山中 |
9位 10.50 岩﨑 獅音(3) 出雲第三中 |
10位 10.56 塚本 快斗(3) 松江第二中 |
10位 10.56 水野 陽一(1) 益田東中 |
12位 11.02 三戸 竜之介(3) 益田中 |
13位 11.08 野津 琉生(3) 松江第一中 |
14位 11.09 湯原 一那汰(3) 斐川西中 |
15位 11.13 鈴木 海人(2) 出雲第二中 |
16位 11.15 糸川 夏生(3) 浜田第一中 |
17位 11.27 竹田 景哉(1) 金城中 |
18位 11.29 廣田 湊(3) 益田横田中 |
19位 11.32 佐々木 球二(2) 出雲第一中 |
20位 11.46 藤原 朔也(3) 仁多中 |
21位 12.01 大道 悠貴(2) 松江第四中 |
22位 12.05 玉木 万稜(2) 瑞穂中 |
22位 12.05 伊達 蒼人(3) 東出雲中 |
24位 12.16 大達 龍仁(3) 浜田市中 |
25位 12.26 田中 晟太(2) 大東中 |
26位 12.53 松島 大輔(1) 出雲市中 |
27位 12.58 田中 仁(1) 江津中 |
28位 13.55 日野山 蒔音(3) 川本中 |
29位 15.59 生越 海樹(2) 大田第一中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.14 小村 亮太(2) 河南中 |
2位 10.41 藤原 煌也(2) 浜山中 |
3位 10.48 水師 蒼太郎(1) 出雲第二中 |
4位 10.53 高村 詩(3) 浜田第三中 |
5位 10.55 岡崎 隼士(1) 出雲第三中 |
6位 11.00 品川 太陽(3) 浜田第一中 |
7位 11.06 原 彬人(2) 平田中 |
8位 11.08 加納 天聖(3) 仁多横田中 |
8位 11.08 今岡 太一(3) 松江第二中 |
10位 11.09 秦 悠登(3) 斐川西中 |
11位 11.15 高橋 昂聖(2) 出雲第一中 |
12位 11.17 影山 敦士(3) 大社中 |
13位 11.21 武田 快地(2) 松江第一中 |
14位 11.26 坂根 拓(3) 大田第一中 |
15位 11.30 洲濱 玉晴(2) 瑞穂中 |
16位 11.31 山本 碧(1) 向陽中 |
17位 11.32 城市 陽輝(3) 益田東中 |
18位 11.33 三浦 翔太朗(2) 益田中 |
19位 11.43 内田 康太郎(3) 仁多中 |
20位 11.44 梅木 琢磨(3) 美保関中 |
21位 11.46 平原 一樹(2) 益田横田中 |
22位 11.57 上野 諒(3) 東出雲中 |
23位 12.08 鹿島 宗佑(2) 松江第四中 |
24位 12.37 森井 亮太(2) 浜田市中 |
25位 12.55 長澤 樹(1) 大東中 |
26位 13.09 小村 優貴(1) 出雲市中 |
27位 13.11 佐々井 臣(1) 金城中 |
28位 14.08 山口 聖也(2) 川本中 |
29位 14.53 寺本 陸空(2) 江津中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.03 三原 海璃(3) 河南中 |
2位 10.22 深田 陽斗(3) 松江第二中 |
3位 10.31 山本 多朗(3) 浜田第三中 |
4位 10.32 山根 想大(3) 出雲第二中 |
5位 10.38 寺西 陸(3) 浜山中 |
6位 10.52 大場 赤樫(3) 浜田第一中 |
7位 10.59 伊藤 悠真(2) 出雲第三中 |
8位 11.00 山崎 真凛(3) 向陽中 |
9位 11.10 川谷 颯志(3) 大社中 |
10位 11.12 野津 颯志(2) 松江第一中 |
11位 11.14 森山 結太(2) 仁多横田中 |
12位 11.20 森脇 拓海(3) 美保関中 |
12位 11.20 田淵 伶麻(3) 益田横田中 |
14位 11.22 三原 晴流(1) 出雲市中 |
15位 11.31 菊池 哲平(2) 東出雲中 |
16位 11.33 三藤 真樹(3) 平田中 |
17位 11.35 多久和 響己(3) 出雲第一中 |
18位 11.41 北野 龍政(3) 益田東中 |
19位 11.42 伊藤 謙伸(1) 仁多中 |
20位 11.46 矢野 蒼太(2) 斐川西中 |
21位 11.48 鶴田 粋桜(3) 松江第四中 |
21位 11.48 髙橋 凌太(3) 江津中 |
23位 11.54 森脇 銀慈朗(2) 瑞穂中 |
24位 11.56 佐々尾 太翔(1) 金城中 |
25位 12.19 渋谷 悠人(2) 益田中 |
26位 12.28 三明 淳一(1) 浜田市中 |
27位 12.33 舩木 大也(2) 大東中 |
28位 12.38 楫部 悠真(1) 大田第一中 |
29位 14.10 下垣 綺良(2) 川本中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 44.54益田中 |
2位 45.37出雲第三中 |
3位 46.11向陽中 |
4位 47.23松江第一中 |
5位 47.55河南中 |
6位 48.11東出雲中 |
7位 48.39斐川西中 |
8位 48.48湖南中 |
9位 48.56浜田第三中 |
10位 49.11松江第四中 |
11位 50.39仁多中 |
12位 50.46金城中 |
13位 50.57浜山中 |
14位 51.24益田横田中 |
15位 51.24大社中 |
16位 51.28益田東中 |
17位 52.12平田中 |
18位 52.26斐川東中 |
19位 53.59出雲第一中 |
20位 54.30益田市中 |
21位 55.01仁多横田中 |
22位 55.39江津中 |
23位 56.25美保関中 |
24位 57.05大東中 |
25位 59.35大田第二中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.45 蒲生 悠桜(3) 出雲第三中 |
2位 10.46 澄川 由乃(3) 益田中 |
3位 11.05 多久和 禾恋(3) 向陽中 |
4位 11.19 齋藤 梨菜(2) 益田市中 |
5位 11.21 梶谷 ちあ(2) 湖南中 |
6位 11.37 日野 夏愛(1) 松江第四中 |
7位 11.46 大濵 歩花(2) 浜田第三中 |
8位 11.47 平井 凛(2) 東出雲中 |
9位 11.48 神田 瞳(2) 河南中 |
10位 11.52 杉原 那奈(2) 大社中 |
11位 11.55 森山 佳乃(3) 松江第一中 |
12位 11.56 齊藤 優衣(3) 浜山中 |
13位 12.10 山中 咲奈(2) 斐川西中 |
14位 12.19 片岡 あおば(3) 金城中 |
15位 12.21 長澤 世奈(2) 斐川東中 |
16位 12.33 中山 愛子(3) 益田東中 |
17位 12.49 平原 花菜(3) 益田横田中 |
18位 12.53 森山 結愛(3) 仁多中 |
19位 12.57 山本 衣舞(3) 平田中 |
20位 13.01 佐佐木 海莉(1) 仁多横田中 |
21位 13.19 福原 唯奈(2) 江津中 |
22位 13.28 曽田 悠由(3) 出雲第一中 |
23位 13.38 新田 栞里(3) 大東中 |
24位 14.00 和田 悠瑞菜(2) 大田第二中 |
25位 14.30 大西 沙弥(1) 美保関中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.21 大垰 ほたる(1) 益田中 |
2位 7.24 玉木 綾乃(3) 松江第一中 |
3位 7.30 福田 美紅(2) 向陽中 |
4位 7.31 加藤 琉菜(2) 河南中 |
5位 7.36 樋野 菜由(1) 斐川西中 |
6位 7.41 若杉 美空(3) 益田市中 |
7位 7.43 園山 果林(3) 出雲第三中 |
8位 7.44 三上 瑠菜(2) 東出雲中 |
9位 7.46 芥屋 優華(2) 出雲第一中 |
10位 7.49 釜江 由來(2) 浜田第三中 |
11位 7.54 今井 穂香(1) 松江第四中 |
12位 7.57 園山 美月(3) 湖南中 |
13位 8.08 島﨑 結菜(3) 益田横田中 |
14位 8.16 堂床 幸夏(2) 益田東中 |
15位 8.17 高橋 琴美(3) 平田中 |
16位 8.18 内田 茉来(3) 仁多中 |
17位 8.30 曽田 望月(3) 浜山中 |
18位 8.32 小野 こころ(2) 金城中 |
19位 8.33 石飛 美緒(3) 大社中 |
20位 8.51 田辺 真知(2) 仁多横田中 |
20位 8.51 石倉 心実(2) 斐川東中 |
22位 8.59 岡田 雪花(2) 大田第二中 |
23位 9.14 高島 愛美(3) 大東中 |
24位 9.18 藤田 一花(2) 江津中 |
25位 9.26 堀井 那希(3) 美保関中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.39 直良 胡花(3) 出雲第三中 |
2位 7.44 渡邊 美央(3) 河南中 |
3位 7.48 成瀬 心奏(2) 松江第一中 |
4位 7.49 櫻井 唯衣(1) 向陽中 |
5位 7.52 足立 美結(1) 益田中 |
6位 8.03 渡邊 友梨(2) 湖南中 |
7位 8.09 大谷 夢咲(2) 東出雲中 |
8位 8.11 高橋 あおい(2) 仁多中 |
9位 8.24 加田 小桜(3) 浜山中 |
9位 8.24 佐藤 遥香(1) 斐川東中 |
9位 8.24 蓮岡 優月(1) 斐川西中 |
12位 8.32 市川 佳歩(3) 益田東中 |
13位 8.38 宮崎 梨奈(2) 浜田第三中 |
14位 8.40 大平 優來(1) 益田横田中 |
15位 8.45 柳樂 麻愛(2) 松江第四中 |
16位 8.52 佐藤 柚咲(2) 出雲第一中 |
17位 8.53 安食 真緒(3) 平田中 |
18位 8.58 山口 成生(1) 江津中 |
18位 8.58 木村 愛(1) 大社中 |
20位 9.07 佐々原 美月(2) 金城中 |
21位 9.18 花本 さら(2) 美保関中 |
22位 9.20 松浦 夏帆(1) 大東中 |
23位 9.43 井戸 風和里(2) 大田第二中 |
24位 9.57 細川 美那(3) 仁多横田中 |
25位 10.20 佐田 あやな(1) 益田市中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.34 上村 奈瑠実(3) 益田中 |
2位 7.50 門脇 葵(3) 向陽中 |
3位 7.51 多々納 昊(1) 出雲第三中 |
4位 7.53 山村 美羽(3) 松江第一中 |
5位 8.04 山本 可憐(3) 河南中 |
6位 8.09 柴田 璃音(1) 金城中 |
7位 8.15 柿田 円香(2) 東出雲中 |
8位 8.18 下宮 一華(2) 湖南中 |
9位 8.22 青山 心春(2) 松江第四中 |
10位 8.26 二瀬 朱音(2) 斐川西中 |
10位 8.26 堅田 唯夏(3) 浜田第三中 |
12位 8.36 川西 凛希(1) 仁多中 |
13位 8.49 生間 咲那(3) 平田中 |
14位 8.52 柴 優菜(2) 益田横田中 |
15位 8.53 長谷川 寧々(2) 美保関中 |
15位 8.53 鶴見 柚羽(2) 浜山中 |
17位 9.03 橋本 優月(2) 大社中 |
18位 9.09 南海 埜乃(2) 益田東中 |
19位 9.13 須田 栞渚(3) 斐川東中 |
20位 9.28 佐伯 春菜(3) 仁多横田中 |
21位 9.30 室常 愛結(1) 江津中 |
22位 9.35 竹下 榎映(3) 大田第二中 |
23位 9.58 高木 凛音(2) 大東中 |
24位 10.05 宮田 響(2) 出雲第一中 |
25位 10.17 太田 愛菜(1) 益田市中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.21 樋口 絢心(1) 益田中 |
2位 11.39 佐々木 葉音(3) 出雲第三中 |
3位 11.57 金森 由奈(2) 向陽中 |
4位 12.03 杉山 あき(2) 斐川西中 |
5位 12.16 安井 杏奈(2) 東出雲中 |
6位 12.17 小谷 和奏(3) 浜田第三中 |
7位 12.23 伊藤 愛琉(2) 松江第一中 |
8位 12.33 井上 ひなた(2) 松江第四中 |
9位 12.39 竹田 さくら(3) 金城中 |
10位 12.41 鳥谷 未咲(3) 仁多中 |
11位 12.48 高見 紗音(2) 河南中 |
12位 12.55 大平 愛來(3) 益田横田中 |
13位 12.58 川角 華加(2) 大社中 |
13位 12.58 安藤 唯(2) 益田東中 |
15位 13.09 竹下 ひかり(1) 湖南中 |
16位 13.14 安部 夏海(3) 浜山中 |
17位 13.16 松浦 菜々(1) 平田中 |
18位 13.37 佐藤 美空(3) 斐川東中 |
19位 13.44 安部 綾花(2) 仁多横田中 |
20位 13.48 家原 和可奈(2) 出雲第一中 |
21位 14.18 仁宮 梨佐(2) 美保関中 |
22位 14.34 久守 翠空(2) 江津中 |
23位 14.53 植松 礼佳(1) 益田市中 |
24位 14.55 細田 幸花(1) 大東中 |
25位 17.18 石倉 こころ(3) 大田第二中 |
コメント