全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
神奈川県中学校駅伝
会場:横浜八景島・海の公園
開催日:2022年11月05日
決勝 |
1位 1.02.56塚越中 |
2位 1.03.50川中島中 |
3位 1.04.09横浜田奈中 |
4位 1.04.49西高津中 |
5位 1.05.18麻生中 |
6位 1.05.26山内中 |
7位 1.05.31茅ケ崎中 |
8位 1.05.36横浜緑が丘中 |
9位 1.06.00久木中 |
10位 1.06.04南大師中 |
11位 1.06.04東山田中 |
12位 1.06.14国府津中 |
13位 1.06.26宮崎中 |
14位 1.06.29宮内中 |
15位 1.06.43釜利谷中 |
16位 1.06.44池上中 |
17位 1.06.45南郷中 |
18位 1.06.46中野島中 |
19位 1.07.26栄光学園中 |
20位 1.07.31光丘中 |
21位 1.07.36宮前平中 |
22位 1.07.40浜須賀中 |
23位 1.07.49秋葉台中 |
24位 1.07.51大津中 |
25位 1.08.03横須賀鴨居中 |
26位 1.08.05あかね台中 |
27位 1.08.25豊田中 |
28位 1.08.35山王中 |
29位 1.08.41寺尾中 |
30位 1.08.47藤沢第一中 |
31位 1.08.49座間中 |
32位 1.08.56松浪中 |
33位 1.08.58菅田中 |
34位 1.09.07太洋中 |
35位 1.09.13大野中 |
36位 1.09.39南下浦中 |
37位 1.09.56厚木中 |
38位 1.10.14つきみ野中 |
39位 1.11.05荻野中 |
40位 1.11.21三崎中 |
41位 1.11.23相模中 |
42位 1.11.29渋沢中 |
43位 1.11.44相模原中等中 |
44位 1.11.55綾瀬城山中 |
45位 1.11.56湘光中 |
46位 1.11.58相模原旭中 |
47位 1.12.19綾北中 |
48位 1.12.28清新中 |
49位 1.13.03相原中 |
50位 1.13.12千代中 |
51位 1.13.18南足柄中 |
52位 1.14.27白山中 |
53位 1.14.28深沢中 |
54位 1.14.45本町中 |
55位 1.15.49上溝中 |
56位 1.17.46二宮中 |
DSQ川崎有馬中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.06 齊藤 颯汰(3) 光丘中 |
2位 9.09 山本 祐貴(3) 藤沢第一中 |
3位 9.28 本多 遼太(3) 釜利谷中 |
4位 9.29 村松 蒼空(3) 茅ケ崎中 |
5位 9.30 酒井 大空(1) 川中島中 |
6位 9.32 上出 陸仁(3) 松浪中 |
7位 9.33 山内 遵水(3) 国府津中 |
8位 9.33 坂田 将眞(3) 宮崎中 |
9位 9.33 栁井 惣太(2) 久木中 |
10位 9.35 黒木 郁武(3) 山内中 |
11位 9.36 小島 凛久(2) 横浜緑が丘中 |
12位 9.36 鈴木 海斗(3) 横須賀鴨居中 |
13位 9.37 伊藤 真絃(2) 相原中 |
14位 9.41 佐藤 奏太(3) 南足柄中 |
15位 9.42 石井 ニコラス 蓮(3) つきみ野中 |
16位 9.43 添田 悠人(2) 太洋中 |
17位 9.43 加藤 琉翔(3) 綾瀬城山中 |
18位 9.44 大東 煌瑛(2) 南下浦中 |
19位 9.44 藤原 啓太(3) 浜須賀中 |
20位 9.45 竹本 翔太郎(2) 塚越中 |
21位 9.46 竹井 陽斗(3) 横浜田奈中 |
22位 9.48 山内 慶大(2) 麻生中 |
23位 9.49 市川 湊大(2) 大野中 |
24位 9.51 齊藤 武(3) 池上中 |
25位 9.52 高瀬 竜司(3) 栄光学園中 |
26位 9.52 光井 涼真(3) 秋葉台中 |
27位 9.53 星川 琉恩(3) 西高津中 |
28位 9.58 嶋谷 匠真(2) 豊田中 |
29位 10.03 村田 惺(1) 相模原中等中 |
30位 10.03 叶 俊芸(3) 南大師中 |
31位 10.05 手塚 隆貴(3) 川崎有馬中 |
32位 10.06 串田 和磨(2) 座間中 |
33位 10.06 七田 莉空(2) 東山田中 |
34位 10.06 鳩飼 晄太郎(3) 宮内中 |
35位 10.07 森 謙太(2) 山王中 |
36位 10.09 前田 海斗(3) 綾北中 |
37位 10.13 後藤 大志(3) 南郷中 |
38位 10.15 松島 春樹(3) 厚木中 |
39位 10.20 福本 琉希也(2) 大津中 |
40位 10.21 魚住 奏太(2) 上溝中 |
41位 10.22 金子 寛汰(3) 菅田中 |
42位 10.23 奥田 宗馬(1) 寺尾中 |
43位 10.24 村瀬 慶太(3) 宮前平中 |
44位 10.25 黒神 佑樹(3) 二宮中 |
45位 10.25 妹尾 英作(2) 相模原旭中 |
46位 10.26 松浦 直央(2) 白山中 |
47位 10.28 澤渡 優輝(3) 荻野中 |
48位 10.28 石川 響(3) 三崎中 |
49位 10.32 加藤 大暉(3) 清新中 |
50位 10.40 崎原 怜(2) あかね台中 |
51位 10.42 加藤 央翔(2) 相模中 |
52位 10.42 鈴木 章紘(3) 中野島中 |
53位 10.43 松浦 悠真(3) 湘光中 |
54位 10.45 小野 和馬(3) 千代中 |
55位 10.47 小倉 渉夢(2) 本町中 |
56位 10.53 冨樫 誠矢(2) 渋沢中 |
57位 11.04 浅原 雅也(3) 深沢中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.20 門間 蒼大(3) 秋葉台中 |
2位 10.26 大西 侑(3) 塚越中 |
3位 10.31 谷﨑 然(3) 南郷中 |
3位 10.31 近藤 寿樹(3) 麻生中 |
3位 10.31 長谷川 峻介(2) 宮内中 |
6位 10.33 安川 潤也(3) 久木中 |
7位 10.35 丹羽 貴義(2) 南大師中 |
8位 10.37 山下 瑛暉(3) 横須賀鴨居中 |
8位 10.37 小沼 虎白(3) 浜須賀中 |
10位 10.38 西村 優斗(3) 山王中 |
11位 10.43 川口 貴城(3) 千代中 |
12位 10.46 貞包 昴弥(2) 川中島中 |
13位 10.47 千葉 健志朗(3) 寺尾中 |
13位 10.47 鈴木 啓斗(3) 大津中 |
15位 10.49 柳澤 翔真(3) 座間中 |
15位 10.49 鈴木 創羽(3) 南下浦中 |
17位 10.51 東島 颯希(2) 横浜田奈中 |
18位 10.52 井上 隼太朗(3) 山内中 |
18位 10.52 石川 輝洋(3) 栄光学園中 |
20位 10.54 横田 佳吾(2) 横浜緑が丘中 |
21位 10.55 尾鼻 柚希(2) 東山田中 |
21位 10.55 野坂 輝(3) 池上中 |
23位 10.56 五藤 大智(3) 茅ケ崎中 |
24位 10.58 木曽 陽太(3) 西高津中 |
25位 10.59 齋藤 大輝(2) 宮崎中 |
26位 11.01 清川 修一朗(2) 宮前平中 |
27位 11.02 小野 航(3) 国府津中 |
28位 11.03 松浦 直輝(3) 中野島中 |
29位 11.09 金原 悠斗(2) 菅田中 |
29位 11.09 髙井 勇慶(2) 相模原中等中 |
31位 11.10 相原 蓮(3) 太洋中 |
32位 11.14 中村 颯馬(3) 光丘中 |
33位 11.18 榊原 大佑(3) 釜利谷中 |
34位 11.26 本庄 慶多(3) 厚木中 |
35位 11.32 三島 貴寿(3) あかね台中 |
36位 11.34 溝川 達生(3) 三崎中 |
37位 11.39 武藤 瑛文(2) 藤沢第一中 |
38位 11.40 北川 斗翔(2) 松浪中 |
39位 11.42 佐藤 瑛心(2) 豊田中 |
39位 11.42 石井 昊(3) 相模中 |
41位 11.43 大野 幹太(3) つきみ野中 |
42位 11.45 赤塚 健史朗(2) 湘光中 |
43位 11.57 佐藤 陽紀(2) 荻野中 |
44位 12.00 青木 奏仁(2) 綾瀬城山中 |
45位 12.09 平尾 漣(2) 大野中 |
46位 12.13 矢部 煌稀(3) 綾北中 |
47位 12.17 小林 丹(1) 相模原旭中 |
48位 12.24 渋谷 宇宙(2) 渋沢中 |
49位 12.32 齋藤 理玖(2) 相原中 |
49位 12.32 池田 朗安(3) 南足柄中 |
51位 12.34 竹下 仁(2) 深沢中 |
52位 12.36 山口 敦弘(2) 上溝中 |
53位 12.40 清水 柊一(3) 清新中 |
54位 12.54 兵藤 煌大(3) 白山中 |
55位 13.09 永野 秀真(3) 二宮中 |
56位 14.11 渡辺 晴大(2) 本町中 |
DSQ 金光 璃久(3) 川崎有馬中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.19 小島 大輝(3) 西高津中 |
2位 10.28 佐藤 蒼斗(2) 横浜田奈中 |
3位 10.37 石橋 涼太(3) 川中島中 |
4位 10.45 津坂 嘉人(2) 塚越中 |
5位 10.52 帶刀 唯(3) 国府津中 |
6位 10.53 谷本 悠翔(3) 麻生中 |
7位 10.54 紫芝 洋之介(2) 池上中 |
8位 10.55 石井 将人(3) 東山田中 |
9位 11.03 髙木 耕造(2) 久木中 |
10位 11.07 川口 澄海(3) 太洋中 |
11位 11.09 外山 海翔(3) 菅田中 |
12位 11.10 谷口 隼太(2) 釜利谷中 |
12位 11.10 平塚 圭人(3) 南郷中 |
12位 11.10 サンソン ビンスローレンス(3) 南大師中 |
15位 11.11 和泉 奏志(3) 大津中 |
15位 11.11 櫻田 浩平(2) 山内中 |
17位 11.12 稲森 大彦(2) 栄光学園中 |
18位 11.17 小倉 龍牙(3) 座間中 |
19位 11.19 長尾 星吾(3) 宮内中 |
20位 11.20 大井 裕人(3) 宮前平中 |
20位 11.20 宮田 椋平(3) 横浜緑が丘中 |
22位 11.22 平山 祐二朗(3) 厚木中 |
23位 11.24 岡根谷 耀優(2) 宮崎中 |
23位 11.24 奥 清顕(2) 川崎有馬中 |
25位 11.32 平園 海人(2) 荻野中 |
26位 11.35 山口 大河(3) 大野中 |
27位 11.36 半谷 海翔(2) 浜須賀中 |
28位 11.39 土屋 透真(3) 寺尾中 |
28位 11.39 首藤 聡汰(1) つきみ野中 |
30位 11.41 加賀美 大翔(3) 光丘中 |
31位 11.42 廣中 航(3) 中野島中 |
32位 11.47 岩崎 悠人(3) 山王中 |
33位 11.51 普川 新太(2) 秋葉台中 |
34位 11.54 池田 悠真(3) 三崎中 |
34位 11.54 渡辺 壮一郎(2) 茅ケ崎中 |
34位 11.54 櫻井 誠大(2) あかね台中 |
37位 11.58 市川 遼祐(3) 横須賀鴨居中 |
37位 11.58 城所 留玖我(2) 渋沢中 |
39位 12.01 佐藤 海輝(2) 相模中 |
40位 12.02 長谷川 謙太(1) 藤沢第一中 |
41位 12.04 藤平 海風(1) 南下浦中 |
42位 12.05 後藤 大晴(1) 湘光中 |
43位 12.07 大舘 徹也(3) 豊田中 |
44位 12.11 渡辺 成(3) 本町中 |
45位 12.16 山﨑 唯央(3) 松浪中 |
46位 12.21 原田 音真(3) 清新中 |
47位 12.26 進藤 凪(1) 相原中 |
48位 12.30 三宅 遼太(1) 千代中 |
49位 12.31 鈴木 望夢(3) 綾北中 |
50位 12.34 藤井 琉空(3) 南足柄中 |
51位 12.36 内田 宗眞(2) 白山中 |
52位 12.43 増田 優太(2) 綾瀬城山中 |
53位 12.46 西中 絆理(2) 相模原中等中 |
54位 12.50 斉藤 瑚太郎(3) 相模原旭中 |
55位 12.59 鈴木 悠(3) 上溝中 |
56位 13.09 西川 温人(2) 深沢中 |
57位 13.50 白阪 世生(2) 二宮中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.36 林 優太郎(3) 茅ケ崎中 |
2位 10.51 松田 怜央(3) 川中島中 |
3位 10.53 進藤 泰晟(3) 塚越中 |
4位 10.55 小林 幸之将(3) 西高津中 |
4位 10.55 中原 遥(3) 中野島中 |
6位 11.04 中戸 大河(2) 宮崎中 |
7位 11.05 大山 尊琉(2) 南大師中 |
8位 11.08 千葉 皓陽(2) 麻生中 |
9位 11.09 江口 立翔(3) 山内中 |
10位 11.15 佐藤 遥(3) 川崎有馬中 |
11位 11.17 大石 樹(3) 大津中 |
12位 11.21 西ケ谷 一輝(3) 光丘中 |
13位 11.24 矢内 司悠(3) 池上中 |
13位 11.24 掛野 海斗(3) 東山田中 |
15位 11.25 村松 大海(2) 大野中 |
15位 11.25 大髙 将輝(3) 横浜緑が丘中 |
17位 11.28 鈴木 遥斗(2) 宮内中 |
18位 11.30 内橋 遼(3) 太洋中 |
18位 11.30 福島 拓実(2) 横浜田奈中 |
20位 11.32 長原 朋希(1) 釜利谷中 |
21位 11.39 齋藤 千大(3) 豊田中 |
21位 11.39 田村 紅葉(3) 国府津中 |
21位 11.39 鬼丸 敢多(2) 宮前平中 |
24位 11.41 米谷 輝真(2) 山王中 |
24位 11.41 関 咲哉(3) 南郷中 |
26位 11.42 松本 煌生(2) 横須賀鴨居中 |
27位 11.45 山根 力也(2) 渋沢中 |
27位 11.45 丸山 慶来(1) あかね台中 |
29位 11.48 西口 龍哉(3) 久木中 |
30位 11.53 秋本 丈瑠(2) 栄光学園中 |
31位 11.54 雨宮 李穏(3) 相模原旭中 |
32位 11.55 新本 碧(2) 秋葉台中 |
33位 11.58 小池 陸(2) 藤沢第一中 |
33位 11.58 猪子 勇(2) 浜須賀中 |
35位 12.01 岡田 太陽(3) 菅田中 |
36位 12.03 和田 貫志(2) 松浪中 |
36位 12.03 大倉 想介(1) 南下浦中 |
38位 12.05 小林 ないと(2) 座間中 |
39位 12.06 郷田 礼音(3) 上溝中 |
40位 12.07 佐々木 心(2) 厚木中 |
41位 12.14 美藤 聖羽(1) 南足柄中 |
42位 12.15 清水 誠真(3) 綾瀬城山中 |
43位 12.21 櫻木 勇誘(2) 寺尾中 |
44位 12.22 大塚 陽貴(1) 荻野中 |
45位 12.24 原 亮介(2) つきみ野中 |
46位 12.28 川本 大希(2) 相模中 |
47位 12.35 岡本 航青(1) 相模原中等中 |
48位 12.41 小谷 和輝(3) 三崎中 |
49位 12.42 加藤 瑛大(3) 湘光中 |
50位 12.43 丸本 紡久(3) 清新中 |
51位 12.44 杉山 來輝(2) 二宮中 |
52位 12.45 渡邉 航成(3) 綾北中 |
53位 12.48 飯田 翔真(1) 千代中 |
54位 12.58 染谷 悠斗(2) 本町中 |
55位 12.59 千名 慶海(3) 相原中 |
55位 12.59 沖津 智礼(2) 白山中 |
57位 13.12 關澤 一聖(1) 深沢中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.59 永嶋 明育(2) 塚越中 |
2位 11.10 安井 雅人(3) 横浜田奈中 |
2位 11.10 小川 恵裕(3) あかね台中 |
4位 11.11 別役 一朗(3) 山内中 |
5位 11.12 野崎 航史(3) 川中島中 |
6位 11.16 栗田 勇希(3) 中野島中 |
7位 11.21 油井 得人(3) 横浜緑が丘中 |
8位 11.24 山貝 晃生(2) 西高津中 |
9位 11.27 惣田 舜(2) 宮内中 |
10位 11.29 小峰 望(2) 南郷中 |
11位 11.32 草薙 輝弥(2) 山王中 |
12位 11.33 有吉 大輔(3) 南大師中 |
12位 11.33 齋木 大翔(3) 松浪中 |
14位 11.36 久保 嶺夏(2) 栄光学園中 |
15位 11.37 今村 陸人(2) 国府津中 |
16位 11.40 宮田 創一郎(2) 麻生中 |
16位 11.40 古林 慶翔(2) 宮前平中 |
18位 11.43 大舘 慶也(3) 豊田中 |
19位 11.44 妻鹿 行紘(3) 東山田中 |
20位 11.45 宮崎 誠司(2) 渋沢中 |
21位 11.49 大貫 遥人(3) 清新中 |
21位 11.49 上田 真幸(2) 川崎有馬中 |
23位 11.50 菊池 壮介(2) 茅ケ崎中 |
24位 11.54 澁谷 柚輝(2) 宮崎中 |
25位 11.56 原田 航輔(2) 久木中 |
26位 12.05 安田 駆流(2) 浜須賀中 |
26位 12.05 髙橋 大馳(3) 横須賀鴨居中 |
28位 12.06 堀江 満貴(2) 藤沢第一中 |
29位 12.09 宿野部 友哉(1) 光丘中 |
30位 12.10 小島 遼夏(3) 大野中 |
31位 12.12 長田 尚吾郎(2) 釜利谷中 |
31位 12.12 渡辺 夢叶(3) 池上中 |
33位 12.13 安井 晴矢斗(3) 大津中 |
34位 12.16 中尾 洋斗(3) 秋葉台中 |
35位 12.19 飯田 涼星(2) 南下浦中 |
35位 12.19 山口 颯介(1) 寺尾中 |
37位 12.22 関 一颯(2) つきみ野中 |
38位 12.23 鈴木 龍青(2) 荻野中 |
39位 12.25 鈴木 聖那斗(3) 厚木中 |
40位 12.27 佐藤 宥羽(3) 綾北中 |
40位 12.27 森山 瑛太(2) 深沢中 |
42位 12.33 小原 瑠偉(3) 湘光中 |
42位 12.33 土屋 創太郎(2) 相原中 |
42位 12.33 宮田 龍磨(1) 相模原旭中 |
42位 12.33 高比良 歩(2) 綾瀬城山中 |
42位 12.33 小野木 陽希(2) 相模中 |
47位 12.43 松永 貴史(3) 菅田中 |
48位 12.45 筒井 晴太(3) 三崎中 |
49位 12.46 綾部 拓斗(2) 座間中 |
49位 12.46 本郷 宙大(2) 太洋中 |
51位 12.48 奥寺 海輝(2) 本町中 |
52位 12.51 荻原 巳緒(3) 白山中 |
53位 13.00 名田 成志(1) 南足柄中 |
54位 13.11 松村 歩輝(1) 二宮中 |
55位 13.21 田阪 和輝(3) 相模原中等中 |
56位 13.22 宮本 響(2) 上溝中 |
57位 13.28 鈴木 梁太(3) 千代中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.08 貝原 悠里(3) 塚越中 |
2位 10.24 伊藤 優喜(3) 横浜田奈中 |
3位 10.46 藤井 幸太郎(3) 茅ケ崎中 |
4位 10.54 中村 海鳳(3) 川中島中 |
5位 11.00 小島 快斗(3) 横浜緑が丘中 |
5位 11.00 下江 太翔(3) 東山田中 |
7位 11.03 市原 銀河(3) 釜利谷中 |
8位 11.04 佐々木 惺(3) あかね台中 |
8位 11.04 船越 翔太(3) 川崎有馬中 |
10位 11.07 山岸 大志(3) 久木中 |
11位 11.08 吉永 隼人(3) 中野島中 |
12位 11.12 串田 秀平(2) 寺尾中 |
13位 11.16 奥田 智晴(3) 豊田中 |
14位 11.18 田島 大理(3) 麻生中 |
15位 11.20 遠藤 快秀(3) 西高津中 |
16位 11.28 芝本 虎ノ介(3) 池上中 |
16位 11.28 播 湧希(2) 山内中 |
18位 11.31 戸間 勇輝(2) 国府津中 |
19位 11.32 北澤 秀恭(3) 宮前平中 |
19位 11.32 高須 恭吾(2) 宮崎中 |
21位 11.34 佐藤 宝駆斗(3) 菅田中 |
22位 11.35 山田 瑛人(3) 秋葉台中 |
23位 11.38 山口 陽大(3) 宮内中 |
23位 11.38 尾﨑 仁(3) 南大師中 |
25位 11.40 市川 碧(3) 浜須賀中 |
26位 11.41 谷﨑 跡(1) 南郷中 |
27位 11.46 中山 遥希(2) 座間中 |
28位 11.50 理崎 大冴(2) 本町中 |
28位 11.50 田代 空(3) 相模原中等中 |
30位 11.52 小松 蒼大(3) 松浪中 |
31位 11.53 梅川 春飛(3) 藤沢第一中 |
32位 11.57 本宮 拓海(2) 相模中 |
33位 11.59 森田 明來(3) 相模原旭中 |
33位 11.59 川西 太陽(2) 三崎中 |
35位 12.00 初谷 亮太朗(3) 光丘中 |
36位 12.01 日高 健吾(3) 栄光学園中 |
37位 12.02 宮川 葉太(3) 深沢中 |
38位 12.03 永井 尊琉(3) 大津中 |
39位 12.05 小嶋 大地(3) 横須賀鴨居中 |
39位 12.05 小松 真拓(3) 大野中 |
41位 12.08 尾崎 有磨(2) 湘光中 |
42位 12.14 村瀬 瑛太(3) 綾北中 |
43位 12.21 宮田 徹平(2) 厚木中 |
44位 12.23 堀内 天友(2) 荻野中 |
44位 12.23 井戸田 惺弥(3) 清新中 |
46位 12.24 矢野 樹(2) つきみ野中 |
47位 12.40 高梨 惺朱(3) 南下浦中 |
48位 12.41 髙橋 大地(3) 白山中 |
48位 12.41 斎藤 陽生(2) 綾瀬城山中 |
50位 12.44 荒野 泰佑(2) 渋沢中 |
51位 12.50 甲崎 類(2) 山王中 |
52位 12.51 髙田 皓介(1) 太洋中 |
53位 12.56 中山 航汰(2) 相原中 |
54位 12.58 川口 碧真(1) 千代中 |
55位 13.17 加藤 優作(3) 南足柄中 |
56位 14.25 藤井 藍斗(2) 上溝中 |
57位 14.27 石井 崇真(3) 二宮中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 44.22鵠沼中 |
2位 44.36横浜田奈中 |
3位 45.00追浜中 |
4位 45.13山内中 |
5位 46.00川崎有馬中 |
6位 46.03麻生中 |
7位 46.05十日市場中 |
8位 46.17あかね台中 |
9位 46.26国府津中 |
10位 46.42寺尾中 |
11位 46.46塚越中 |
12位 46.49はるひ野中 |
13位 46.52宮前平中 |
14位 47.12中野島中 |
15位 47.19西中原中 |
16位 47.22汲沢中 |
17位 47.27大津中 |
18位 47.28岩井原中 |
19位 47.31万騎が原中 |
20位 47.38秋葉中 |
21位 47.40日吉台中 |
22位 47.52釜利谷中 |
23位 48.15藤沢六会中 |
24位 48.20松林中 |
25位 48.27茅ケ崎中 |
26位 48.45湘光中 |
27位 48.51春日野中 |
28位 48.58依知中 |
29位 49.19深沢中 |
30位 49.19江陽中 |
31位 49.20南郷中 |
32位 49.23松浪中 |
33位 49.24相模原中等中 |
34位 49.25片瀬中 |
35位 49.29つきみ野中 |
36位 49.54野比中 |
37位 50.03横国大附鎌倉中 |
38位 50.16座間中 |
39位 50.21南下浦中 |
40位 50.41光丘中 |
41位 50.51相原中 |
42位 50.52葉山中 |
43位 50.53小田原城山中 |
44位 51.11文命中 |
45位 51.18秦野西中 |
46位 51.18山王中 |
47位 51.23鴨宮中 |
48位 51.28鵜野森中 |
49位 51.36秦野南が丘中 |
50位 51.37厚木相川中 |
51位 51.38三崎中 |
52位 52.45相模原旭中 |
53位 53.02栗原中 |
54位 53.05伊勢原中 |
55位 53.29二宮中 |
56位 53.35春日台中 |
57位 55.42上溝中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.30 井上 穂奏(2) 山内中 |
2位 10.32 田久保 きらら(3) 寺尾中 |
3位 10.38 山下 想和(1) 小田原城山中 |
4位 10.41 前田 二千翔(3) 追浜中 |
5位 10.41 吉川 つぼみ(3) 南郷中 |
6位 10.46 足立 陽(1) 川崎有馬中 |
7位 10.50 鈴木 さゆり(2) 中野島中 |
8位 10.51 青山 未來(1) 鵠沼中 |
9位 10.52 田 湊海(2) 南下浦中 |
10位 10.52 長岩 来維(1) 野比中 |
11位 10.53 大原 文奈(2) 横浜田奈中 |
12位 10.53 露木 心音(2) 湘光中 |
13位 10.55 樋山 咲華(3) 十日市場中 |
14位 10.58 戸倉 悠里(3) 麻生中 |
15位 11.00 臼元 真央(2) 宮前平中 |
16位 11.01 杉本 莉帆(1) はるひ野中 |
17位 11.05 仁井田 梨央(3) 厚木相川中 |
18位 11.07 横川 莉奈(3) 藤沢六会中 |
19位 11.08 丸野 紋奈(3) つきみ野中 |
20位 11.08 為永 紗彩(2) 鵜野森中 |
21位 11.11 窪田 優恵(1) 春日野中 |
22位 11.15 山内 楓音(2) 国府津中 |
23位 11.19 樋口 萌来(3) 西中原中 |
24位 11.19 松本 澪奈(2) 日吉台中 |
25位 11.21 松田 風香(2) 汲沢中 |
26位 11.22 柘植 一花(3) 塚越中 |
27位 11.23 岡﨑 萌花(1) あかね台中 |
28位 11.26 遠藤 実紗季(2) 大津中 |
29位 11.28 金子 紗織里(3) 万騎が原中 |
30位 11.29 鎌田 鈴(3) 釜利谷中 |
31位 11.30 三本 栞里(3) 茅ケ崎中 |
32位 11.31 安達 陽莉(3) 葉山中 |
33位 11.32 髙松 優音(3) 依知中 |
34位 11.33 旭 みのり子(2) 松浪中 |
35位 11.35 齋藤 美久(3) 秋葉中 |
36位 11.36 富田 眞叶(2) 相模原中等中 |
37位 11.36 田辺 桃佳(3) 座間中 |
38位 11.37 藤田 歩波(2) 片瀬中 |
39位 11.38 神谷 陽乃(1) 鴨宮中 |
40位 11.39 福原 瑠奈(1) 岩井原中 |
41位 11.41 平野 夢奈(2) 江陽中 |
42位 11.42 井上 芽衣(1) 秦野西中 |
43位 11.43 森田 心望(1) 松林中 |
44位 11.44 深谷 舞美(3) 秦野南が丘中 |
45位 11.47 藤井 香椰乃(2) 伊勢原中 |
46位 11.50 小谷 美桜(1) 三崎中 |
47位 11.54 山本 希來理(1) 文命中 |
48位 12.01 河児 歩夢(3) 光丘中 |
49位 12.05 藤本 優有(2) 栗原中 |
50位 12.09 柳川 凛香(3) 山王中 |
51位 12.10 小池 瑞咲(2) 相原中 |
52位 12.16 岩田 桃香(2) 深沢中 |
53位 12.16 藤江 夏埜(2) 横国大附鎌倉中 |
54位 12.19 廣嶋 結良(3) 春日台中 |
55位 12.21 髙階 花恋(1) 二宮中 |
56位 12.33 大谷 柚稀(2) 上溝中 |
57位 12.52 稲葉 羽菜(3) 相模原旭中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.57 柳 琴都(1) 横浜田奈中 |
2位 6.59 竹村 ありさ(3) 追浜中 |
3位 7.00 南羽 彩恵(2) 鵠沼中 |
4位 7.08 西邑 伊央(1) 麻生中 |
5位 7.12 山崎 夢花(3) 汲沢中 |
6位 7.17 岡田 捺望(3) 大津中 |
7位 7.20 石井 咲樹(3) 国府津中 |
8位 7.25 酒井 日菜子(3) 万騎が原中 |
9位 7.26 時貞 未来(1) 鵜野森中 |
10位 7.28 山崎 智美(3) 山内中 |
10位 7.28 藤本 すみれ(3) 南郷中 |
10位 7.28 辻元 凛(3) はるひ野中 |
13位 7.29 岩澤 優心(3) 十日市場中 |
14位 7.32 桑原 真帆(2) 宮前平中 |
14位 7.32 岡本 優里(1) 相模原中等中 |
16位 7.39 増田 帆音(3) 寺尾中 |
16位 7.39 稲葉 美咲(2) 川崎有馬中 |
16位 7.39 森 安貴穂(1) 釜利谷中 |
19位 7.41 有田 里愛(3) 日吉台中 |
19位 7.41 田中 美羽(3) 塚越中 |
19位 7.41 大久保 碧花(1) 片瀬中 |
19位 7.41 鈴木 瑠李夏(1) 岩井原中 |
23位 7.44 矢吹 真矢ローズ(1) 座間中 |
23位 7.44 近藤 璃音(2) 江陽中 |
25位 7.46 川北 凌子(3) 秋葉中 |
26位 7.47 内堀 咲(2) つきみ野中 |
27位 7.48 工藤 仁奈(3) 湘光中 |
27位 7.48 上田 知世(2) 葉山中 |
29位 7.49 神保 桃(1) 松浪中 |
30位 7.50 川田 結生奈(2) 西中原中 |
30位 7.50 神山 琳花(2) 深沢中 |
32位 7.53 山本 菜々美(2) 茅ケ崎中 |
32位 7.53 宇野 雪利那(1) 松林中 |
34位 7.54 北田 紬(2) 春日台中 |
35位 7.55 角田 莉愛(1) 秦野南が丘中 |
36位 7.56 佐藤 結衣子(2) 中野島中 |
37位 7.58 鈴木 千笑(2) 藤沢六会中 |
38位 7.59 城戸 優那(2) 相模原旭中 |
39位 8.01 田村 美帆(2) 野比中 |
40位 8.02 大竹 凜愛(2) 文命中 |
40位 8.02 添野 花凛(3) 相原中 |
42位 8.03 佐野 瑞祇(3) 光丘中 |
43位 8.06 澤田 こはる(1) 小田原城山中 |
43位 8.06 菅原 風香(1) 南下浦中 |
45位 8.07 藤井 優凪(2) 横国大附鎌倉中 |
46位 8.08 岩田 乃愛(2) 秦野西中 |
47位 8.10 二瓶 真綺(2) あかね台中 |
48位 8.17 三田村 柚葉(2) 依知中 |
49位 8.19 亀村 愛依(2) 春日野中 |
50位 8.20 麻生 透子(2) 山王中 |
51位 8.23 熊澤 稀麗(2) 伊勢原中 |
52位 8.25 濵﨑 結衣(3) 鴨宮中 |
53位 8.33 保科 来光(2) 二宮中 |
54位 8.34 杉本 汐莉(2) 上溝中 |
55位 8.42 鏑木 彩寧(2) 栗原中 |
56位 8.48 藤 桜子(3) 三崎中 |
57位 9.25 廣田 結名(2) 厚木相川中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.16 村上 葵(3) 川崎有馬中 |
2位 7.19 高橋 陽菜(2) 鵠沼中 |
3位 7.21 依田 彩愛(1) 横浜田奈中 |
4位 7.22 今津 愛梨(3) 山内中 |
5位 7.23 松本 千穂(1) 藤沢六会中 |
6位 7.26 井上 みのり(3) 相原中 |
7位 7.32 及川 夏音(3) 松林中 |
8位 7.33 堀之内 瑠南(2) はるひ野中 |
9位 7.34 西尾 舞洋(2) 宮前平中 |
10位 7.37 山田 結菜(2) 大津中 |
11位 7.39 浅野 杏(2) 麻生中 |
11位 7.39 日原 紗夏(2) 塚越中 |
11位 7.39 洪 鈴和(3) 依知中 |
14位 7.40 吉田 優那(2) 西中原中 |
15位 7.41 大澤 結萌(1) 寺尾中 |
15位 7.41 上原 彩芽(1) 中野島中 |
17位 7.42 日比野 葵(2) 追浜中 |
18位 7.45 川上 唯(2) 片瀬中 |
18位 7.45 髙田 夏菜(3) 鴨宮中 |
20位 7.48 鈴木 優空(1) 十日市場中 |
20位 7.48 山内 水恋(2) 国府津中 |
20位 7.48 金川 実峯(2) 釜利谷中 |
20位 7.48 佐藤 果希(1) 秋葉中 |
24位 7.50 坂本 結菜(2) 茅ケ崎中 |
24位 7.50 柳居 仁夏(2) あかね台中 |
26位 7.53 松本 菜乃香(3) 日吉台中 |
27位 7.57 森 千裕(1) 汲沢中 |
27位 7.57 松本 璃子(3) 万騎が原中 |
29位 7.58 松村 ひまり(2) 岩井原中 |
29位 7.58 中川 万菜(2) 松浪中 |
29位 7.58 青山 桜耶(1) 光丘中 |
32位 8.04 橋本 怜(3) 相模原中等中 |
32位 8.04 石川 冬華(2) 厚木相川中 |
34位 8.10 佐藤 志帆(1) 野比中 |
35位 8.13 大川 結葵(3) 座間中 |
35位 8.13 中村 未來(2) 山王中 |
37位 8.14 情野 琳雅(2) 南郷中 |
37位 8.14 黒原 結月(1) 深沢中 |
39位 8.16 篠井 夢唯(2) 湘光中 |
39位 8.16 青山 彩夏(2) つきみ野中 |
41位 8.18 槍田 愛(2) 横国大附鎌倉中 |
42位 8.23 阿南 磨采(2) 鵜野森中 |
42位 8.23 小屋 結希乃(2) 南下浦中 |
44位 8.24 加藤 波奈(2) 葉山中 |
45位 8.28 樋口 万穂(1) 二宮中 |
46位 8.32 白砂 沙菜(3) 春日野中 |
46位 8.32 古正 友菜(2) 秦野南が丘中 |
46位 8.32 井上 実咲(3) 文命中 |
49位 8.34 鈴木 青(1) 伊勢原中 |
50位 8.35 行本 美緒(2) 江陽中 |
51位 8.37 中須 千尋(1) 秦野西中 |
51位 8.37 堀 絢羽(1) 三崎中 |
53位 8.39 神 愛莉(2) 春日台中 |
54位 8.45 加藤 いろは(1) 相模原旭中 |
55位 8.52 和田 優奈(1) 小田原城山中 |
56位 9.17 延原 月花紗(3) 栗原中 |
57位 9.35 前多 菜々実(3) 上溝中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.26 内海 聡美(2) 鵠沼中 |
2位 7.28 木俣 沙菜(1) 山内中 |
3位 7.30 大湖 蓮音(3) 松林中 |
4位 7.34 上野 このは(3) はるひ野中 |
5位 7.35 上島 七夢(2) 塚越中 |
5位 7.35 岩瀬 弥央(2) あかね台中 |
7位 7.36 藤原 陽菜(3) 横浜田奈中 |
8位 7.37 尾原 亜紀(3) 追浜中 |
9位 7.38 有友 心絆(2) 十日市場中 |
10位 7.46 林 千皓(1) 川崎有馬中 |
11位 7.49 川口 凪(1) 麻生中 |
11位 7.49 井上 夏希(3) 片瀬中 |
11位 7.49 中俣 亜実(2) 西中原中 |
14位 7.50 大貫 千寿(1) 万騎が原中 |
15位 7.52 山本 梨温(1) 釜利谷中 |
16位 7.53 鈴木 満愉(3) 宮前平中 |
17位 7.55 櫻井 杏海(2) 松浪中 |
18位 7.57 川合 里佳(2) 大津中 |
19位 8.00 桑井 夏乃葉(2) 秋葉中 |
20位 8.01 小林 姫子(3) 日吉台中 |
21位 8.02 小池 彩乃(3) 岩井原中 |
21位 8.02 佐藤 樹奈(2) 湘光中 |
23位 8.07 三浦 奈々(1) 寺尾中 |
24位 8.08 石﨑 由莉(3) 相模原中等中 |
25位 8.14 藤野 由愛(2) 依知中 |
26位 8.15 山本 優乃(3) 春日野中 |
27位 8.16 戸来 春子(1) 南郷中 |
28位 8.17 相馬 葵衣(1) 野比中 |
29位 8.18 奥平 佑香(1) 横国大附鎌倉中 |
30位 8.21 河野 結子(2) 江陽中 |
30位 8.21 鈴木 結花(1) 相模原旭中 |
32位 8.22 田久保 里桜(3) つきみ野中 |
33位 8.24 及川 琴音(3) 光丘中 |
33位 8.24 新井 玲波(3) 中野島中 |
33位 8.24 浅野 栞那(3) 国府津中 |
33位 8.24 幡野 桜子(2) 伊勢原中 |
37位 8.25 門前 結海(2) 茅ケ崎中 |
38位 8.27 アカンド ススン(3) 山王中 |
39位 8.28 松野 心音(1) 座間中 |
40位 8.30 谷藤 有姫(3) 汲沢中 |
41位 8.34 大坂 蒼唯(3) 秦野南が丘中 |
42位 8.37 飯塚 恵奈(2) 秦野西中 |
43位 8.41 景山 いつき(3) 深沢中 |
44位 8.44 長谷川 友咲(2) 南下浦中 |
44位 8.44 藤城 美織(1) 三崎中 |
44位 8.44 小島 奈央(2) 相原中 |
47位 8.47 兵頭 苺花(1) 鵜野森中 |
48位 8.56 馬渕 映実(2) 藤沢六会中 |
49位 8.57 岡田 果子(3) 栗原中 |
50位 8.59 山口 明香里(3) 春日台中 |
51位 9.02 佐々木 禮(3) 二宮中 |
52位 9.03 西海 夏帆(3) 文命中 |
53位 9.06 小沼 雅(1) 上溝中 |
54位 9.08 土屋 実桜(3) 小田原城山中 |
55位 9.09 德田 さやか(3) 厚木相川中 |
56位 9.10 髙野 奏(3) 鴨宮中 |
57位 9.13 彦井 もあな(2) 葉山中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.19 岡崎 萌々(3) あかね台中 |
2位 11.39 佐藤 美緒(2) 国府津中 |
3位 11.46 伊東 輝恵(3) 鵠沼中 |
4位 11.49 伊藤 美喜(3) 横浜田奈中 |
5位 12.01 小板橋 莉央(3) 追浜中 |
6位 12.08 草野 美佳子(3) 岩井原中 |
7位 12.15 池田 凪(2) 十日市場中 |
8位 12.18 藤木 秋(2) 深沢中 |
9位 12.21 新井 璃桜(1) 中野島中 |
10位 12.22 永山 知風(2) 汲沢中 |
11位 12.25 中垣 梨緒(2) 山内中 |
12位 12.29 林 真央(3) 麻生中 |
12位 12.29 冨本 聖來(2) 塚越中 |
12位 12.29 松田 琴乃(2) 秋葉中 |
15位 12.33 白岩 香凛(2) 川崎有馬中 |
16位 12.34 上原 未羽(3) 春日野中 |
17位 12.41 山田 夏生(3) 西中原中 |
18位 12.43 田口 えりか(2) 寺尾中 |
19位 12.46 渡邉 茉奈(3) 日吉台中 |
20位 12.49 北野 沙結(3) 茅ケ崎中 |
21位 12.51 吉村 ゆい(2) 万騎が原中 |
21位 12.51 太田 汐音(3) 藤沢六会中 |
23位 12.53 渡辺 和(3) 宮前平中 |
24位 12.58 安岡 咲宝(2) 江陽中 |
25位 13.04 秦野 心渚(1) 横国大附鎌倉中 |
25位 13.04 倉光 梨乃(3) 釜利谷中 |
27位 13.10 白川 真帆(3) 大津中 |
28位 13.13 伊左治 暖々(3) はるひ野中 |
29位 13.16 奥村 偲生(2) 依知中 |
30位 13.39 小林 葵(3) 三崎中 |
31位 13.40 遠藤 陽世(3) 文命中 |
32位 13.42 長谷川 陽波(3) 松林中 |
33位 13.46 稲葉 凛(2) 湘光中 |
34位 13.54 石井 颯来(3) 厚木相川中 |
35位 13.56 手島 美悠(1) つきみ野中 |
35位 13.56 小野 日和(1) 葉山中 |
37位 14.01 浅海 亜優(3) 栗原中 |
38位 14.04 寺西 優杏(2) 相模原中等中 |
39位 14.08 山根 知歩(3) 松浪中 |
40位 14.09 矢作 千春(3) 山王中 |
40位 14.09 山田 茅穂(3) 小田原城山中 |
42位 14.14 有薗 優花(1) 秦野西中 |
43位 14.15 羅久井 乃彩(1) 光丘中 |
43位 14.15 細野 陽愛(2) 座間中 |
45位 14.16 鈴木 颯徠(2) 南下浦中 |
46位 14.25 髙田 理菜(3) 鴨宮中 |
47位 14.29 山﨑 芽泉(2) 相原中 |
48位 14.33 尾野 心奏(3) 片瀬中 |
49位 14.34 齋藤 陽南(1) 野比中 |
50位 14.41 依田 未来(2) 南郷中 |
51位 14.48 佐賀 陽向(3) 相模原旭中 |
52位 14.51 佐藤 椛奈(2) 秦野南が丘中 |
53位 15.05 大森 琉生(2) 二宮中 |
54位 15.44 山本 珊心(3) 鵜野森中 |
54位 15.44 富樫 紗菜(1) 春日台中 |
56位 15.54 坂西 柚希(2) 上溝中 |
57位 15.57 田中 日向(2) 伊勢原中 |
コメント