全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
福岡県中学校駅伝
会場:福岡市博多の森(陸)
開催日:2022年11月12日
決勝 |
1位 1.03.59湯川中 |
2位 1.05.12曽根中 |
3位 1.05.55三宅中 |
4位 1.06.15高取中 |
5位 1.07.18原北中 |
6位 1.07.42河東中 |
7位 1.07.51夜須中 |
8位 1.08.05志免中 |
9位 1.08.36城南中 |
10位 1.08.44牟田山中 |
11位 1.09.17元岡中 |
12位 1.09.20姪浜中 |
13位 1.09.21洞北中 |
14位 1.09.24二日市中 |
15位 1.09.28前原西中 |
16位 1.10.03新宮中 |
17位 1.10.31中京中 |
18位 1.11.08行橋中 |
19位 1.11.16飯塚第一中 |
20位 1.11.26宅峰中 |
21位 1.11.38中原中 |
22位 1.11.43二瀬中 |
23位 1.11.47穂波西中 |
24位 1.12.02飯塚鎮西中 |
25位 1.12.06甘木中 |
26位 1.12.07穂波東中 |
DNF浅川中 |
決勝 |
1位 12.09 本田桜二郎(3) 宅峰中 |
2位 12.15 鶴留 唯月(3) 三宅中 |
3位 12.18 小川 翔太郎(3) 浅川中 |
4位 12.20 橋本 隆太郎(2) 河東中 |
5位 12.22 村田 廉斗(3) 湯川中 |
6位 12.29 世利 雄太(3) 高取中 |
7位 12.38 増永 颯人(3) 新宮中 |
8位 12.40 吉田 悠輝(3) 曽根中 |
9位 12.40 大内田 心煌(2) 甘木中 |
10位 12.41 林 昊也(2) 原北中 |
11位 12.42 後川 知明(3) 二日市中 |
12位 12.44 廣瀬 楓(3) 城南中 |
13位 12.46 三島 悠太(3) 元岡中 |
14位 12.56 林田 大虎(2) 中京中 |
15位 12.57 田中 秀(3) 志免中 |
16位 13.00 鶴原 俊太郎(2) 姪浜中 |
17位 13.01 野口 諒真(3) 穂波東中 |
18位 13.04 菅原 章夫(3) 飯塚第一中 |
19位 13.05 戸根 陽介(3) 中原中 |
20位 13.10 鶴井 悠磨(3) 行橋中 |
21位 13.14 佐々木 奏多(3) 前原西中 |
22位 13.26 本田 大和(3) 牟田山中 |
23位 13.28 嶋田 匠琉(3) 飯塚鎮西中 |
24位 13.29 片山 心(3) 夜須中 |
25位 13.33 矢野 未来翔(2) 二瀬中 |
26位 13.35 葛原 昴(3) 穂波西中 |
27位 13.42 永住 空久里(3) 洞北中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.37 澤山 康介(3) 曽根中 |
2位 9.43 氷室 旺雅(2) 浅川中 |
3位 9.44 山下 優太(3) 湯川中 |
4位 9.46 星山 竜成(3) 三宅中 |
5位 9.51 中山 来輝(3) 志免中 |
6位 10.01 西村 篤(3) 原北中 |
7位 10.02 山田 伊織(2) 元岡中 |
7位 10.02 吉田 悠矢(2) 高取中 |
9位 10.05 松林 大輔(3) 牟田山中 |
10位 10.06 喜多嶋 悠次(1) 洞北中 |
11位 10.08 田中 樹(3) 河東中 |
12位 10.10 大西 涼介(2) 行橋中 |
13位 10.13 土渕 瑛大(3) 城南中 |
14位 10.17 片山 友(3) 夜須中 |
15位 10.21 中村 遼太郎(2) 姪浜中 |
16位 10.22 大塚 叶夢(2) 中原中 |
16位 10.22 吉井 祥真(3) 甘木中 |
18位 10.28 西 龍佑馬(3) 二日市中 |
19位 10.33 瓜生 悠人(2) 新宮中 |
20位 10.34 犬塚 壮琉(1) 中京中 |
21位 10.35 渕上 純太郎(3) 飯塚鎮西中 |
22位 10.46 鬼塚 大和(2) 飯塚第一中 |
23位 10.48 竹原 琥珀(3) 前原西中 |
24位 10.51 西川 響(2) 宅峰中 |
25位 10.53 今村 蓮(3) 穂波西中 |
26位 11.06 三明 勇斗(3) 二瀬中 |
27位 11.13 大谷 颯士(2) 穂波東中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.40 坂井 善人(2) 湯川中 |
1位 9.40 福島 漱一(2) 曽根中 |
3位 10.04 草場 郁哉(2) 三宅中 |
3位 10.04 池田 健人(2) 原北中 |
5位 10.09 西村 壮平(3) 志免中 |
6位 10.14 赤﨑 聡太(2) 高取中 |
7位 10.15 柴田 遥音(3) 夜須中 |
8位 10.17 梅野 寛都(3) 新宮中 |
9位 10.20 重冨 遥哉(2) 河東中 |
10位 10.21 岩田 涼尚(2) 牟田山中 |
10位 10.21 西 遼真(3) 元岡中 |
12位 10.26 三好 創真(3) 洞北中 |
12位 10.26 尾﨑 瑞輝(3) 姪浜中 |
14位 10.27 村松 漣(2) 前原西中 |
14位 10.27 戸根 大樹(3) 中原中 |
16位 10.30 上野 凌大朗(2) 二日市中 |
17位 10.37 益田 樹(2) 浅川中 |
18位 10.42 茅島 廉太(1) 甘木中 |
19位 10.44 森 蓮太朗(1) 城南中 |
20位 10.46 加藤 蓮太(3) 行橋中 |
21位 10.55 田村 夷久磨(1) 中京中 |
22位 10.59 大村 陽太(2) 飯塚鎮西中 |
23位 11.01 田中 聖冴(3) 飯塚第一中 |
24位 11.05 安武 仁(3) 宅峰中 |
25位 11.11 嶋村 拓磨(3) 穂波東中 |
26位 11.12 髙畠 元稀(1) 穂波西中 |
27位 11.15 阿南 虎将(3) 二瀬中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.57 中川 貴弘(2) 曽根中 |
2位 10.06 榎本 竜之介(3) 湯川中 |
3位 10.21 日高 大地(1) 洞北中 |
4位 10.23 鶴見 聡大(3) 三宅中 |
5位 10.26 三苫 史博(3) 高取中 |
6位 10.30 齊藤 輝向(3) 志免中 |
7位 10.31 笠野 群(3) 城南中 |
8位 10.34 岩本 哲煌(2) 牟田山中 |
9位 10.35 増田 蓮斗(3) 夜須中 |
10位 10.45 松永 大輔(3) 原北中 |
11位 10.51 小柳 勇翔(1) 元岡中 |
12位 10.52 満川 脩(3) 河東中 |
13位 10.53 山中 唯颯(1) 中京中 |
14位 10.57 妹尾 太希(1) 前原西中 |
14位 10.57 味戸 駈琉(2) 二日市中 |
16位 10.58 坂田 夏輝(3) 二瀬中 |
17位 11.04 新田 陽(2) 穂波西中 |
18位 11.05 重松 裟祐(2) 飯塚鎮西中 |
18位 11.05 佐野 颯(2) 浅川中 |
18位 11.05 大庭 海斗(2) 飯塚第一中 |
21位 11.08 庄山 貴翔(3) 宅峰中 |
21位 11.08 西 温人(2) 甘木中 |
23位 11.12 阿部 陽向(3) 行橋中 |
24位 11.21 野田 十蔵(2) 姪浜中 |
25位 11.47 日高 有貴(3) 穂波東中 |
26位 11.53 玉山 瑛人(2) 新宮中 |
27位 13.24 福崎 北斗(1) 中原中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.32 宗像 琢馬(3) 湯川中 |
2位 10.08 江崎 秀磨(3) 原北中 |
3位 10.09 木本 亮羽(3) 夜須中 |
4位 10.18 長尾 祐貴(2) 三宅中 |
5位 10.19 桒名 羚次(2) 高取中 |
6位 10.28 竹下 伊織(2) 曽根中 |
7位 10.35 川元 悠雅(3) 新宮中 |
8位 10.36 石川 智温(2) 河東中 |
9位 10.38 アドルフ 太輝(2) 中原中 |
10位 10.39 與那城 佑斗(3) 牟田山中 |
11位 10.41 牛島 成郁(1) 城南中 |
12位 10.42 藤田 悠里(2) 姪浜中 |
13位 10.45 門田 結生(3) 前原西中 |
14位 11.01 椎橋 洸仁(2) 志免中 |
15位 11.08 佐古 素基(3) 元岡中 |
16位 11.12 下郡 裕也(2) 洞北中 |
17位 11.16 山﨑 遥貴(2) 飯塚第一中 |
18位 11.20 荒牧 翼(3) 二瀬中 |
18位 11.20 深見 旬(2) 穂波東中 |
20位 11.21 坂井 洸太(3) 穂波西中 |
20位 11.21 德永 遼太(3) 中京中 |
22位 11.35 南利 知玖(2) 二日市中 |
23位 11.38 倉田 友誠(2) 行橋中 |
24位 11.48 内藤 旭飛(3) 宅峰中 |
25位 11.50 奈木野 愛斗(2) 飯塚鎮西中 |
26位 12.16 近藤 崚牙(1) 甘木中 |
決勝 |
1位 12.35 津上 輝大(3) 湯川中 |
2位 12.45 豊里 昇(3) 高取中 |
3位 12.50 松下 将大(2) 曽根中 |
4位 13.06 安藤 咲空(3) 夜須中 |
5位 13.09 深山 晋之介(2) 三宅中 |
6位 13.12 佐藤 優(2) 二日市中 |
7位 13.17 浦 蒼馬(3) 前原西中 |
8位 13.26 岸本 羽琉(1) 河東中 |
9位 13.30 川端 桜介(2) 姪浜中 |
10位 13.31 平川 竜晟(2) 二瀬中 |
11位 13.34 﨑山 雄万(2) 洞北中 |
12位 13.35 野﨑 匠詠(2) 穂波東中 |
13位 13.37 犬塚 康惺(2) 志免中 |
14位 13.39 北島 英心(2) 原北中 |
14位 13.39 北原 碧(2) 牟田山中 |
16位 13.42 伊崎 陽太(3) 中原中 |
16位 13.42 小南 春翔(3) 穂波西中 |
18位 13.43 久富 廉(2) 城南中 |
19位 13.52 吉永 和輝(2) 中京中 |
20位 14.04 田中 遼冴(3) 飯塚第一中 |
21位 14.05 田代 銀之右(3) 飯塚鎮西中 |
22位 14.07 鴨川 正歩(2) 新宮中 |
23位 14.09 築城 太朗(3) 元岡中 |
24位 14.12 朝比奈 大翔(3) 行橋中 |
25位 14.25 小栁 倖太朗(3) 宅峰中 |
26位 14.58 木原 諒太(2) 甘木中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 37.05浅川中 |
2位 37.28中京中 |
3位 37.50曽根中 |
4位 38.42河東中 |
6位 39.07穂波東中 |
7位 39.14花尾中 |
8位 39.16湯川中 |
9位 39.35柏原中 |
10位 39.44高須中 |
11位 39.53穂波西中 |
12位 40.15宮若東中 |
13位 40.17新宮中 |
14位 40.18原北中 |
15位 40.39原中央中 |
16位 41.00夜須中 |
17位 41.04二瀬中 |
18位 41.07前原西中 |
19位 41.08城南中 |
20位 41.11田隈中 |
21位 41.12春日中 |
22位 41.39南中 |
23位 41.44苅田中 |
24位 41.46飯塚鎮西中 |
25位 41.54粕屋東中 |
26位 42.34筑後北中 |
27位 42.38梅林中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.20 岡本 彩希(3) 曽根中 |
2位 9.34 菅原 心菜(3) 二瀬中 |
3位 9.35 一木 亜美(2) 浅川中 |
4位 9.38 犬塚 萌衣(3) 中京中 |
5位 9.43 中園 桜子(2) 河東中 |
6位 9.51 江頭 七海(3) 城南中 |
7位 9.53 吉田 菜々美(2) 穂波東中 |
8位 9.53 白石 真子(2) 梅林中 |
9位 9.58 木村 歩実(2) 原北中 |
10位 10.06 大熊 さわ(3) 柏原中 |
11位 10.10 佐々木 玲奈(3) 原中央中 |
12位 10.12 多田 奈々乃(3) 粕屋東中 |
13位 10.17 林田 英里香(2) 苅田中 |
14位 10.20 高田 彩良(3) 湯川中 |
15位 10.21 八幡 英美(1) 穂波西中 |
16位 10.22 長嶋 夏鈴(2) 花尾中 |
17位 10.24 中村 衣吹(2) 夜須中 |
18位 10.25 吉川 真奈(3) 前原西中 |
19位 10.27 楠 虹羽(3) 高須中 |
20位 10.28 田中 亜柚(1) 南中 |
21位 10.29 井本 寧々(3) 宮若東中 |
22位 10.39 江口 更紗(3) 飯塚鎮西中 |
23位 10.45 目野 心那(3) 田隈中 |
24位 10.52 植木 一紗(3) 城南中 |
25位 10.53 森本 ひかり(3) 春日中 |
26位 11.05 山崎 美華(3) 新宮中 |
27位 11.31 吉武 茉優(3) 筑後北中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.45 井上 花音(3) 中京中 |
2位 6.47 中村 梨央奈(2) 浅川中 |
3位 6.52 永瀨 心音(2) 曽根中 |
4位 6.59 芳賀 美夢(2) 苅田中 |
5位 7.00 尾上 美桜(3) 新宮中 |
5位 7.00 堀之口 紗奈(2) 城南中 |
7位 7.06 小松 美咲(3) 梅林中 |
7位 7.06 西村 舞凛(1) 花尾中 |
9位 7.08 森山 晄(2) 飯塚鎮西中 |
10位 7.09 福永 彩乃(3) 河東中 |
11位 7.10 橋本 愛渚(3) 高須中 |
12位 7.11 天野 柚希(2) 湯川中 |
12位 7.11 岡村 悠花(1) 穂波西中 |
14位 7.13 山本 華凜(3) 柏原中 |
15位 7.16 松岡 佐知(1) 穂波東中 |
16位 7.18 吉岡 愛依(3) 原中央中 |
16位 7.18 松尾 梨桜(2) 春日中 |
18位 7.19 田原 琴舞千(2) 粕屋東中 |
19位 7.20 尾崎 莉菜(2) 原北中 |
20位 7.21 井上 心暖(2) 田隈中 |
21位 7.22 倉掛 心優(1) 夜須中 |
22位 7.23 本田 華梨(2) 宮若東中 |
23位 7.31 大坪 叶奈(3) 南中 |
24位 7.34 深津 葵(2) 前原西中 |
25位 7.40 森田 珠奈(1) 城南中 |
26位 7.51 渡邊 琴音(2) 二瀬中 |
27位 8.00 江頭 優衣(2) 筑後北中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.46 竹尾 日菜(2) 浅川中 |
2位 6.54 長野 優花(3) 中京中 |
3位 7.01 梅本 莉奈(2) 花尾中 |
4位 7.02 杉本 実咲(2) 曽根中 |
5位 7.12 江藤 愛琉(3) 河東中 |
6位 7.17 竹部 莉央(2) 高須中 |
6位 7.17 中村 桃子(1) 湯川中 |
8位 7.21 北島 怜奈(2) 城南中 |
9位 7.27 春日 カンナ(3) 新宮中 |
9位 7.27 佐藤 詩(2) 城南中 |
9位 7.27 森 歩叶(1) 穂波西中 |
12位 7.28 田中 まゆ(3) 柏原中 |
13位 7.31 塩川 心実(1) 宮若東中 |
14位 7.32 豊野 遥菜(3) 田隈中 |
15位 7.33 荻原 あかり(2) 穂波東中 |
16位 7.34 池内 彩乃(3) 原中央中 |
17位 7.37 德丸 真乙(3) 前原西中 |
17位 7.37 山下 來愛(1) 筑後北中 |
19位 7.38 谷本 真優(1) 苅田中 |
19位 7.38 香田 日菜乃(1) 原北中 |
21位 7.39 松永 萌生(1) 春日中 |
22位 7.41 矢野 未来空(1) 二瀬中 |
23位 7.42 武田 栞奈(1) 粕屋東中 |
24位 7.54 溝田 絵愛(3) 南中 |
25位 7.56 古川 優羽(2) 飯塚鎮西中 |
26位 8.10 下片野 紗矢(3) 夜須中 |
27位 9.06 山田 幸奈(2) 梅林中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.18 川口 紗季(1) 浅川中 |
1位 7.18 橋本 みさき(3) 湯川中 |
3位 7.20 加藤 詩(2) 柏原中 |
4位 7.23 山本 真里奈(1) 宮若東中 |
5位 7.25 村山 日和(2) 穂波西中 |
6位 7.27 森内 絢菜(2) 河東中 |
6位 7.27 清田 結愛(2) 高須中 |
8位 7.28 平野 心絵(1) 原北中 |
9位 7.29 坂井 晄(2) 新宮中 |
9位 7.29 金澤 琉花(1) 中京中 |
11位 7.33 柳 奈佑(2) 城南中 |
11位 7.33 堀田 啓子(3) 曽根中 |
13位 7.38 石井 茉奈(3) 花尾中 |
14位 7.39 松尾 星奈(3) 南中 |
15位 7.40 山下 優愛(1) 前原西中 |
16位 7.42 上市 美羽(1) 春日中 |
16位 7.42 大谷 麻尋(1) 穂波東中 |
16位 7.42 緒方 真愛(3) 田隈中 |
19位 7.47 寺崎 栞奈(3) 原中央中 |
20位 7.52 鈴木 美央(3) 夜須中 |
20位 7.52 田中 美紅(3) 城南中 |
22位 7.56 江頭 亜衣瑠(1) 筑後北中 |
23位 7.58 宮下 紗英(2) 飯塚鎮西中 |
24位 8.00 中村 紗菜(1) 粕屋東中 |
25位 8.08 丸山 璃子(2) 二瀬中 |
26位 8.18 一山 夢羽(2) 苅田中 |
27位 8.36 船越日菜子(3) 梅林中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.39 原田 綾夏(3) 浅川中 |
2位 6.42 山本 美伶(2) 中京中 |
3位 6.43 伊藤 和樺(3) 穂波東中 |
4位 7.03 武井 菜々(1) 曽根中 |
5位 7.07 堀江 遥音(1) 花尾中 |
6位 7.09 宮國 桃歌(3) 城南中 |
7位 7.10 杉本 稟々愛(1) 湯川中 |
8位 7.11 藤野 琴子(2) 河東中 |
9位 7.12 安藤 麻桜(1) 夜須中 |
10位 7.16 赤瀬 玲(3) 新宮中 |
11位 7.17 江頭 怜生(3) 城南中 |
12位 7.23 衛藤 結衣(3) 高須中 |
13位 7.28 中村 きぬ(2) 柏原中 |
14位 7.29 平畑 和佳(2) 穂波西中 |
14位 7.29 塩川 七海(3) 宮若東中 |
16位 7.30 田中みずき(1) 筑後北中 |
17位 7.40 山本 心遥(2) 春日中 |
18位 7.50 高野 亜美(3) 原中央中 |
18位 7.50 浜辺 千尋(2) 二瀬中 |
20位 7.51 増本 ななみ(3) 前原西中 |
20位 7.51 富重 美月(3) 田隈中 |
22位 7.54 村田 あまね(3) 原北中 |
23位 7.57 玉池 杏菜(3) 梅林中 |
24位 8.05 白石 夕葵(2) 飯塚鎮西中 |
25位 8.07 丸林 文音(3) 南中 |
26位 8.32 内田 茉希(2) 苅田中 |
27位 8.41 所 小雪(1) 粕屋東中 |
コメント