全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
熊本県中学校駅伝
会場:本渡(運)(陸)
開催日:2022年11月11日
決勝 |
1位 1.01.52下益城城南中 |
2位 1.01.54本渡中 |
3位 1.03.41荒尾第四中 |
4位 1.03.49松橋中 |
5位 1.04.57あさぎり中 |
6位 1.05.06水俣第二中 |
7位 1.05.11荒尾第三中 |
8位 1.05.27合志中 |
9位 1.05.33託麻中 |
10位 1.06.31錦中 |
11位 1.06.54西合志南中 |
12位 1.07.01鹿本中 |
13位 1.07.09山鹿中 |
14位 1.07.10住吉中 |
15位 1.07.16西原中 |
16位 1.07.17津奈木中 |
17位 1.07.21竜北中 |
18位 1.07.28錦ケ丘中 |
19位 1.07.31東野中 |
20位 1.07.48苓北中 |
21位 1.08.08八代第二中 |
22位 1.08.23阿蘇西原中 |
23位 1.08.33鏡中 |
24位 1.08.57益城中 |
25位 1.09.26栖本中 |
26位 1.09.48高森中 |
27位 1.09.57木山中 |
28位 1.10.17出水南中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.58 平方 勇多(2) 本渡中 |
2位 12.05 新立 崚(3) 津奈木中 |
3位 12.06 中尾 光希(3) 合志中 |
4位 12.08 星野 礼人(3) 下益城城南中 |
5位 12.08 牛島 誠心(3) 荒尾第四中 |
6位 12.17 田中 清雅(3) 竜北中 |
7位 12.19 松本 博貴(3) 水俣第二中 |
8位 12.21 杉下 煌史(3) あさぎり中 |
9位 12.22 藤木 宏人(3) 荒尾第三中 |
10位 12.31 永井 祐翔(2) 託麻中 |
11位 12.35 坂田 ゆうき(3) 木山中 |
12位 12.40 園木 縁(3) 西原中 |
13位 12.42 深井 隆之介(2) 松橋中 |
14位 12.49 漆野 秀昭(3) 山鹿中 |
15位 12.53 福島 湊人(3) 苓北中 |
16位 12.57 竹下 徳仁(3) 住吉中 |
17位 12.59 立山 瑠梛(2) 錦ケ丘中 |
18位 13.01 宮永 洸希(3) 西合志南中 |
19位 13.01 澤田 創(3) 八代第二中 |
20位 13.02 一ノ瀬 篤祈(3) 鹿本中 |
21位 13.02 飯塚 大芽(2) 高森中 |
22位 13.09 有田 和輝(3) 錦中 |
23位 13.11 佐藤 脩央(3) 栖本中 |
24位 13.18 山下 寛大(3) 阿蘇西原中 |
25位 13.21 正木 孝英(3) 出水南中 |
26位 13.29 宮田 旬(3) 益城中 |
27位 13.34 井上 有絆(3) 鏡中 |
28位 13.44 古沢 心人(3) 東野中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.13 戸上 晃希(2) 荒尾第四中 |
2位 9.15 米原 蓮(2) 下益城城南中 |
3位 9.16 上田 充琉(2) 水俣第二中 |
4位 9.18 木蜜 賢太(3) 本渡中 |
5位 9.19 髙野 太煌(2) 松橋中 |
6位 9.29 辻 陽向(2) 託麻中 |
7位 9.37 岡﨑 致大(3) 錦中 |
8位 9.38 松岡 陽樹(3) 西合志南中 |
9位 9.40 藤澤 遼斗(2) 東野中 |
9位 9.40 杉山 力斗(1) あさぎり中 |
11位 9.42 中野 有(3) 錦ケ丘中 |
12位 9.45 山口 大駕(2) 八代第二中 |
13位 9.46 冨田 蒼輝(1) 鹿本中 |
14位 9.47 大無田 爽維(3) 西原中 |
15位 9.48 廣野 達徳(3) 合志中 |
16位 9.50 前川 晟真(3) 荒尾第三中 |
17位 9.54 榮 竜真(3) 山鹿中 |
18位 9.55 宮田 聖士琉(2) 住吉中 |
19位 9.58 畑中 莉空(2) 鏡中 |
20位 10.00 川口 大虎(3) 苓北中 |
21位 10.04 浦上 雄宇(3) 出水南中 |
22位 10.07 津々木 俊翔(1) 津奈木中 |
22位 10.07 荒木 琥太朗(3) 栖本中 |
24位 10.10 野口 健志(3) 竜北中 |
25位 10.14 廣瀨 昇馬(3) 阿蘇西原中 |
26位 10.16 松村 滉汰(3) 益城中 |
27位 10.24 小林 豪太(3) 高森中 |
28位 10.37 伊藤 悠真(1) 木山中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.25 山口 真和(3) 下益城城南中 |
2位 9.26 洞口 稟太郎(3) 本渡中 |
3位 9.30 藤原 嘉貴(3) 荒尾第四中 |
4位 9.38 中熊 勇輝(3) 松橋中 |
5位 9.41 松田 蓮成(3) 西原中 |
6位 9.46 冨田 櫂正(3) あさぎり中 |
7位 9.49 豊増 大翔(3) 託麻中 |
8位 9.55 黒崎 貫汰(3) 荒尾第三中 |
9位 9.57 田中 未来(3) 西合志南中 |
10位 10.01 秋山 朝陽(2) 水俣第二中 |
11位 10.03 西 翔永(3) 錦中 |
12位 10.04 隈部 二覚(3) 山鹿中 |
12位 10.04 古沢 崇翔(1) 東野中 |
14位 10.06 古閑 大和(2) 鹿本中 |
15位 10.07 牧本 晃志郎(2) 住吉中 |
16位 10.11 小佐井 響(3) 益城中 |
17位 10.12 馬立 直弥(1) 合志中 |
17位 10.12 岩﨑 希空(2) 津奈木中 |
19位 10.14 梅田 一冴(3) 栖本中 |
20位 10.16 今村 蓮(2) 錦ケ丘中 |
21位 10.17 今村 翔(3) 出水南中 |
21位 10.17 吉本 悠真(3) 八代第二中 |
23位 10.18 田尻 旬介(2) 苓北中 |
24位 10.21 須藤 詢平(2) 阿蘇西原中 |
25位 10.28 宮本 凌(3) 竜北中 |
26位 10.40 西﨑 塁(3) 鏡中 |
27位 10.44 平野 智也(2) 木山中 |
28位 10.45 宇藤 颯汰(2) 高森中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.17 山川 竜臣(2) 下益城城南中 |
2位 9.23 蓑田 真広(2) 本渡中 |
3位 9.45 山本 龍輝(3) 松橋中 |
4位 9.52 溝辺 煌心(1) 合志中 |
5位 9.55 柳瀬 日馬(2) あさぎり中 |
6位 9.56 井形 優斗(2) 荒尾第三中 |
6位 9.56 稲吉 乃一(3) 西合志南中 |
8位 10.01 森下 颯斗(1) 託麻中 |
9位 10.03 中山 寛大(3) 荒尾第四中 |
10位 10.05 山岡 勇陽(2) 阿蘇西原中 |
11位 10.06 赤池 凌典(3) 錦中 |
12位 10.07 佐藤 凛弥(3) 東野中 |
12位 10.07 松本 陽向(3) 山鹿中 |
14位 10.16 德永 晃也(3) 鹿本中 |
15位 10.17 稲田 應祐(1) 住吉中 |
16位 10.26 吉村 伊織(2) 西原中 |
16位 10.26 北本 快晴(3) 水俣第二中 |
16位 10.26 稲田 陽人(2) 八代第二中 |
19位 10.30 古川 颯高(3) 苓北中 |
20位 10.32 上津原 啓介(1) 錦ケ丘中 |
21位 10.33 安尾 柚星(2) 木山中 |
22位 10.34 東 蒼真(2) 鏡中 |
23位 10.40 恒松 侑大(1) 益城中 |
24位 10.42 沖田 大空(3) 竜北中 |
25位 10.49 渕上 大翔(3) 津奈木中 |
26位 10.51 大塚 悠翔(3) 栖本中 |
27位 11.03 吉岡 怜皇(2) 出水南中 |
28位 11.29 林 倖也(2) 高森中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.37 平松 航(3) 本渡中 |
2位 9.44 井芹 宗介(2) 下益城城南中 |
3位 9.47 鍬田 泰聖(3) 松橋中 |
4位 10.02 山本 耀(3) 荒尾第四中 |
5位 10.08 横山 公乃(3) あさぎり中 |
5位 10.08 和泉 陽光(3) 東野中 |
7位 10.10 酒田 直央(2) 合志中 |
7位 10.10 田代 隆一郎(3) 鹿本中 |
9位 10.12 有富 晃輝(3) 山鹿中 |
10位 10.13 杉本 逢介(3) 荒尾第三中 |
11位 10.15 木下 心(1) 錦中 |
12位 10.16 田口 煌峨(3) 住吉中 |
13位 10.18 冨川 慶二郎(1) 錦ケ丘中 |
14位 10.19 津々木 大護(1) 水俣第二中 |
14位 10.19 緒方 渓心(1) 竜北中 |
16位 10.21 吉田 圭汰(3) 栖本中 |
17位 10.23 松嶋 涼太(3) 鏡中 |
18位 10.24 久木田 龍翔(3) 西合志南中 |
19位 10.32 澤田 圭志(1) 託麻中 |
20位 10.33 木下 在(2) 苓北中 |
20位 10.33 柳瀬 煌太(3) 益城中 |
22位 10.49 沖仲 陽琉(1) 八代第二中 |
23位 10.54 水口 然斗(3) 出水南中 |
24位 11.00 守住 啓(3) 木山中 |
25位 11.06 中野 陽太(1) 西原中 |
25位 11.06 山口 歩蓮(2) 津奈木中 |
27位 11.13 楢木野 巧(3) 高森中 |
28位 11.15 太田 堅士郎(3) 阿蘇西原中 |
決勝 |
1位 12.03 坂井 咲太郎(3) 下益城城南中 |
2位 12.12 久保 和寛(2) 本渡中 |
3位 12.38 髙村 悠仁(2) 松橋中 |
4位 12.45 西川 宇竜(2) 荒尾第四中 |
4位 12.45 中村 天茶(2) 水俣第二中 |
6位 12.55 川辰 そら(2) 荒尾第三中 |
6位 12.55 荒牧 颯大(3) 高森中 |
8位 12.58 渕上 颯大(2) 津奈木中 |
9位 13.07 椎葉 大夢(3) あさぎり中 |
10位 13.10 増田 光之介(3) 阿蘇西原中 |
11位 13.11 米原 慶次(2) 託麻中 |
12位 13.19 木下 斗稀(2) 合志中 |
13位 13.21 福永 大漣(3) 錦中 |
14位 13.24 柴田 海翔(3) 鏡中 |
15位 13.25 山本 暁仁(3) 竜北中 |
16位 13.34 土井 拓実(3) 苓北中 |
17位 13.36 木村 一稀(2) 西原中 |
18位 13.38 平江 勇盛(3) 住吉中 |
19位 13.41 冨田 結仁(3) 鹿本中 |
19位 13.41 大隅 凛太朗(3) 錦ケ丘中 |
21位 13.48 中村 大輝(2) 東野中 |
21位 13.48 青柳 旭人(2) 益城中 |
23位 13.50 松永 聖地(2) 八代第二中 |
24位 13.58 福原 歩(2) 西合志南中 |
25位 14.03 宮﨑 太一智(2) 山鹿中 |
26位 14.28 中嶋 祐太(3) 木山中 |
27位 14.38 城井 颯護(2) 出水南中 |
28位 14.42 宮﨑 逞光(2) 栖本中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 41.21託麻中 |
2位 41.48山鹿中 |
3位 41.53八代第二中 |
4位 41.54松橋中 |
5位 42.20小川中 |
6位 42.46本渡中 |
7位 43.03長洲中 |
8位 43.41西合志南中 |
9位 44.13菊池南中 |
10位 44.17出水中 |
11位 44.23津奈木中 |
12位 44.27水俣第二中 |
13位 44.34錦ケ丘中 |
14位 44.35荒尾第四中 |
15位 44.39力合中 |
16位 44.49あさぎり中 |
17位 45.12米野岳中 |
18位 45.23鹿南中 |
19位 45.29益城中 |
20位 45.46稜南中 |
21位 46.03下益城城南中 |
22位 46.12人吉第一中 |
23位 46.28高森中 |
24位 46.45御船中 |
25位 46.51南小国中 |
26位 47.07八代第四中 |
27位 47.17大矢野中 |
28位 50.09鏡中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.59 杉安 一葉(2) 南小国中 |
2位 10.04 西川 侑里(3) 長洲中 |
3位 10.10 吉原 碧彩(3) 本渡中 |
4位 10.12 宮﨑 花楓(1) 託麻中 |
5位 10.12 松山 悠南(2) 荒尾第四中 |
6位 10.15 杉山 夏菜(3) 山鹿中 |
7位 10.21 山田 朝子(3) 八代第二中 |
8位 10.23 德澄 心花(1) 松橋中 |
9位 10.23 山口 葵(1) 力合中 |
10位 10.27 山口 ゆず(2) 出水中 |
11位 10.28 宮﨑 芙美(2) 稜南中 |
12位 10.29 平山藍々花(3) 菊池南中 |
13位 10.30 上田 怜花(2) 小川中 |
14位 10.34 志賀 心美(2) 高森中 |
15位 10.38 齊藤 里菜(1) 津奈木中 |
16位 10.54 倉岡 優里(2) 西合志南中 |
17位 11.04 富田 華那(3) 米野岳中 |
18位 11.05 宮本 結夏(2) 鏡中 |
19位 11.05 平島 里莉(3) 錦ケ丘中 |
20位 11.06 緒方 心晴(2) 益城中 |
21位 11.13 税所 美空(3) 人吉第一中 |
22位 11.17 澤村 莉子(3) 水俣第二中 |
23位 11.24 森 丸嘉(3) あさぎり中 |
24位 11.28 藤井 ひみき(2) 八代第四中 |
25位 11.28 島﨑 愛麻(1) 大矢野中 |
26位 11.29 楢崎 亜美(2) 鹿南中 |
27位 11.33 東 倫世(3) 下益城城南中 |
28位 11.45 赤星 宥(3) 御船中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.36 嶋本 はな乃(2) 託麻中 |
2位 6.38 竹馬 朱莉(1) 松橋中 |
3位 6.43 松本 真緒(2) 八代第二中 |
4位 6.44 中島 愛那(1) 長洲中 |
5位 6.47 甲田 さくら(1) 本渡中 |
6位 6.53 緒方 花愛(2) 山鹿中 |
7位 6.54 馬場 一稀(1) 西合志南中 |
8位 6.59 森田 菜奈(3) 小川中 |
9位 7.00 工藤 優芽(1) 出水中 |
10位 7.04 福嶋 花梨(1) 八代第四中 |
11位 7.07 前田 百合愛(2) あさぎり中 |
12位 7.09 澤村 結衣(1) 水俣第二中 |
13位 7.11 上野 愛華(2) 錦ケ丘中 |
13位 7.11 眞野 愛佳(1) 津奈木中 |
15位 7.14 廣川 楓華(2) 菊池南中 |
16位 7.15 阪梨 寿珠(1) 益城中 |
16位 7.15 國村 紗羅(1) 鏡中 |
16位 7.15 東 里桜(3) 下益城城南中 |
19位 7.16 桐原 心和(2) 高森中 |
20位 7.17 石本 仁実(2) 鹿南中 |
21位 7.18 服部 由奈(3) 米野岳中 |
22位 7.20 吉田 桃香(3) 御船中 |
23位 7.30 田中 結桜(1) 力合中 |
24位 7.34 大瀨 結芽(3) 人吉第一中 |
24位 7.34 中尾 彩朱(1) 荒尾第四中 |
26位 7.44 佐藤 蒼依(2) 南小国中 |
27位 7.48 髙戸 愛華(3) 稜南中 |
28位 7.49 山下 美羽(3) 大矢野中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.52 福原 暖望(1) 山鹿中 |
2位 6.54 堂脇 颯栞(1) 八代第二中 |
3位 6.57 宮﨑 音花(3) 託麻中 |
4位 7.05 加藤 彩花(2) 松橋中 |
5位 7.06 田代 結愛(3) 小川中 |
6位 7.11 髙宮 めぶき(3) 西合志南中 |
7位 7.13 中村 眞子(3) 本渡中 |
8位 7.14 早道 美桜(2) 鹿南中 |
9位 7.20 岡村 清良(3) あさぎり中 |
10位 7.23 平川 心(3) 米野岳中 |
11位 7.24 田上 心優(3) 水俣第二中 |
11位 7.24 岩根 玉季(1) 菊池南中 |
13位 7.25 橋本 裕奈(2) 力合中 |
14位 7.26 伊藤 愛(3) 津奈木中 |
15位 7.29 濱口 爽(2) 長洲中 |
16位 7.31 岩下 遥奈(3) 稜南中 |
17位 7.33 室原 みなみ(3) 錦ケ丘中 |
17位 7.33 岡村 空(2) 出水中 |
19位 7.35 中山 紗良(3) 鏡中 |
20位 7.40 高田 莉乃(2) 益城中 |
21位 7.45 上田 歩(1) 荒尾第四中 |
21位 7.45 野口 瑠花(3) 八代第四中 |
23位 7.47 元田 凜奈(3) 人吉第一中 |
24位 7.51 小﨑 美陽(1) 大矢野中 |
25位 7.55 作田 唯海(2) 御船中 |
26位 7.58 北口 茉央(3) 下益城城南中 |
27位 8.02 中山 さくら(2) 高森中 |
28位 8.35 栗原 希羽(1) 南小国中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.58 川上 莉歩(1) 託麻中 |
2位 7.00 永塘 結愛(2) 小川中 |
3位 7.02 中西 舞子(3) 下益城城南中 |
4位 7.06 緒方 里咲(2) 山鹿中 |
5位 7.09 中野 桃佳(2) 出水中 |
6位 7.12 山下 流佳(2) 益城中 |
7位 7.15 迫 愛佳(2) 鏡中 |
8位 7.18 井手下 怜良(3) 水俣第二中 |
9位 7.19 田口 凜華(2) 本渡中 |
9位 7.19 田中 愛(2) 八代第二中 |
11位 7.20 緒方 柚月(1) 松橋中 |
12位 7.21 隈部 琴乃(2) 菊池南中 |
13位 7.22 藤本 千尋(3) 長洲中 |
14位 7.26 祷 夏妃(3) 錦ケ丘中 |
15位 7.28 大岩 樹果(2) あさぎり中 |
16位 7.30 栃原 明花(2) 西合志南中 |
17位 7.34 光山 怜(3) 力合中 |
18位 7.41 片山 柚菜(3) 人吉第一中 |
19位 7.46 江口 結菜(1) 津奈木中 |
20位 7.47 尾石 愛呼(1) 大矢野中 |
20位 7.47 角田 莉緒菜(2) 米野岳中 |
22位 7.48 緒方 築乃(1) 稜南中 |
23位 7.51 中村 朱里(2) 八代第四中 |
23位 7.51 井上 日咲(3) 鹿南中 |
25位 7.54 竹下 詩音(1) 南小国中 |
25位 7.54 田上 碧海(2) 御船中 |
27位 8.02 木下 優伽(1) 荒尾第四中 |
28位 8.29 岡山 侑生(1) 高森中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.28 林田 素楽(2) 松橋中 |
2位 10.36 福島 千花(3) 八代第二中 |
3位 10.38 木山 幸咲(3) 託麻中 |
4位 10.42 仲宗根 更奈(1) 山鹿中 |
5位 10.45 水野 蘭(2) 小川中 |
6位 11.02 嘉富 雅(3) 荒尾第四中 |
7位 11.12 寺元 彩乃(2) 西合志南中 |
8位 11.17 林 光里(2) 本渡中 |
9位 11.19 脇 心衣南(2) 水俣第二中 |
9位 11.19 福永 那月(2) 錦ケ丘中 |
11位 11.22 國本 詩織(3) 津奈木中 |
12位 11.24 福田 みさ(1) 長洲中 |
13位 11.30 岩本 美織(1) あさぎり中 |
14位 11.32 矢野 愛(3) 鹿南中 |
15位 11.40 上田 莉子(3) 米野岳中 |
16位 11.45 立山 薫子(3) 菊池南中 |
17位 11.47 北野 レイラ(2) 力合中 |
18位 11.51 北田 いろり(2) 御船中 |
19位 11.57 長田 釉有(1) 人吉第一中 |
20位 12.07 芹口 乃莉香(2) 高森中 |
21位 12.08 野島 葵(3) 出水中 |
22位 12.11 山下 桜羽(3) 稜南中 |
23位 12.15 吉岡 優珠(1) 下益城城南中 |
24位 12.16 續 未和(2) 益城中 |
25位 12.22 古嶋 理央(3) 大矢野中 |
26位 12.39 武田 結衣(2) 南小国中 |
27位 12.59 山下 想(3) 八代第四中 |
28位 16.59 田河内 ののか(1) 鏡中 |
コメント