全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
群馬県中学校駅伝
会場:渋川総合公園陸上競技場発着周回コース
開催日:2022年11月12日
決勝 |
1位 56.21前橋第六中 |
2位 56.51荒砥中 |
3位 57.03吉岡中 |
4位 57.17中之条中 |
5位 57.52伊勢崎第一中 |
6位 57.59富士見中 |
7位 58.04市立太田中 |
8位 58.05群馬南中 |
9位 58.12高南中 |
10位 58.18中尾中 |
11位 58.26塚沢中 |
12位 58.35館林第三中 |
13位 58.47大間々中 |
14位 58.50中央中等中 |
15位 59.07みずき中 |
16位 59.08新里中 |
17位 59.11嬬恋中 |
18位 59.12南橘中 |
19位 59.14玉村南中 |
20位 59.15草津中 |
21位 59.23沼田中 |
22位 59.31藤岡西中 |
23位 59.34城西中 |
24位 59.34笠懸中 |
25位 59.41甘楽中 |
26位 59.42高松中 |
27位 59.45藤岡北中 |
28位 59.51渋川中 |
29位 59.56富岡南中 |
30位 59.56邑楽中 |
31位 1.00.01あずま中 |
32位 1.00.02安中第二中 |
33位 1.00.06笠懸南中 |
34位 1.00.09伊勢崎第二中 |
35位 1.00.14佐野中 |
36位 1.00.17元総社中 |
37位 1.00.20前橋第七中 |
38位 1.00.29休泊中 |
39位 1.00.40館林第四中 |
40位 1.00.44太田南中 |
41位 1.00.52宝泉中 |
42位 1.00.57群馬中央中 |
43位 1.00.59東吾妻東中 |
44位 1.01.44藪塚本町中 |
45位 1.02.02沼田南中 |
46位 1.02.08富岡東中 |
47位 1.02.15新島学園中 |
48位 1.03.48明和中 |
49位 1.06.16みなかみ中 |
50位 1.07.58昭和中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.13 大竹 実吹(3) 市立太田中 |
2位 9.26 福田 倫久(3) みずき中 |
3位 9.27 須田 颯(2) 伊勢崎第一中 |
4位 9.28 岩澤 翼希(2) 大間々中 |
5位 9.29 林 奏斗(2) 沼田南中 |
6位 9.35 須川 悠輝(2) 前橋第六中 |
7位 9.44 藤本 康生(3) 邑楽中 |
8位 9.45 澁谷 優寿朗(3) 草津中 |
9位 9.45 宮﨑 祐太朗(2) 嬬恋中 |
10位 9.48 成田 拓夢(3) 南橘中 |
11位 9.48 八木 瑛舟(3) 群馬南中 |
12位 9.48 寺崎 遼哉(3) 安中第二中 |
13位 9.50 郷緒 孝成(3) 中尾中 |
14位 9.51 高橋 岳(3) 中之条中 |
15位 9.51 杉田 海翔(3) 伊勢崎第二中 |
16位 9.57 星野 蒼空(3) 富士見中 |
17位 9.58 松宮 陽向(3) 吉岡中 |
18位 10.03 山田 秀真(2) 高南中 |
19位 10.04 松澤 歩(1) 中央中等中 |
20位 10.04 秋山 哲聖(3) 新島学園中 |
21位 10.05 石川 泰成(2) 新里中 |
22位 10.05 池田 悠人(2) 高松中 |
23位 10.07 清水 翔和(3) 甘楽中 |
24位 10.09 大塚 羽琉(2) 塚沢中 |
25位 10.09 下山 翔輝(3) 荒砥中 |
26位 10.10 馬場 健斗(3) 休泊中 |
27位 10.12 竹林 大輝(3) 佐野中 |
28位 10.14 田村 悠(3) 東吾妻東中 |
29位 10.14 石川 莉玖(3) 元総社中 |
30位 10.15 鷲頭 風太(3) 前橋第七中 |
31位 10.16 松村 光紀(2) あずま中 |
32位 10.16 折茂 憲吾(3) 藤岡西中 |
33位 10.17 茂木 詠(3) 富岡南中 |
34位 10.18 生方 瑛斗(2) 藪塚本町中 |
35位 10.19 佐藤 太亮(3) 富岡東中 |
36位 10.23 佐久間 歩汰(3) 館林第三中 |
37位 10.24 齊藤 康慎(2) 城西中 |
38位 10.26 吉田 暁翔(2) 玉村南中 |
39位 10.27 渡邉 陽人(2) 館林第四中 |
40位 10.30 吉田 優斗(3) 藤岡北中 |
41位 10.31 相蘇 耀介(2) 群馬中央中 |
42位 10.31 星野 颯人(3) 笠懸南中 |
43位 10.33 田子 羽琉空(3) 渋川中 |
44位 10.41 小林 遼汰(3) 沼田中 |
45位 10.44 小室 昂輝(3) 笠懸中 |
46位 10.46 大沼 翼(2) 宝泉中 |
47位 11.02 冨永 晴己(2) 太田南中 |
48位 11.21 原口 碧都(3) 明和中 |
49位 11.27 石橋 幸明(3) みなかみ中 |
50位 13.05 横坂 響(3) 昭和中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.47 金子 遼(3) 太田南中 |
2位 9.00 田村 樹(3) 吉岡中 |
3位 9.07 藤木 夏生(3) 市立太田中 |
4位 9.08 木暮 利翔(3) 荒砥中 |
5位 9.09 細谷 錦杏(3) 渋川中 |
6位 9.10 吉澤 咲人(3) 大間々中 |
7位 9.11 川地 豪心(3) 伊勢崎第二中 |
8位 9.12 関口 煌大(2) 南橘中 |
9位 9.19 戸部 統夢(2) 嬬恋中 |
10位 9.21 松野 音羽(3) 沼田南中 |
10位 9.21 高橋 侑大(3) 安中第二中 |
12位 9.23 瀧澤 稔也(3) 藤岡西中 |
13位 9.25 栗原 喜誠(3) 伊勢崎第一中 |
13位 9.25 中村 琥珀(3) 前橋第六中 |
15位 9.26 野口 文汰(2) 富士見中 |
15位 9.26 加藤 太一(3) 元総社中 |
17位 9.27 渡邊 頌仁(3) 高松中 |
18位 9.28 関根 颯馬(3) 群馬南中 |
19位 9.29 内田 善(1) 玉村南中 |
19位 9.29 山口 仁太郎(3) 草津中 |
19位 9.29 大野 柳真(3) 新里中 |
19位 9.29 瀧 智希(3) 館林第三中 |
19位 9.29 林 優舞(2) 沼田中 |
24位 9.30 栁田 悠稀(3) 中之条中 |
24位 9.30 山田 詠大(2) 中尾中 |
24位 9.30 髙田 彗輔(2) 城西中 |
27位 9.31 武冨 文哉(2) 前橋第七中 |
28位 9.33 櫻井 惇太(1) 佐野中 |
28位 9.33 福島 優生(2) 藤岡北中 |
30位 9.35 清水 翔悟(2) 高南中 |
31位 9.38 仲野 直樹(3) 邑楽中 |
31位 9.38 稲葉 太一(3) 笠懸南中 |
33位 9.39 齋藤 拓海(3) 富岡南中 |
34位 9.40 山口 寛人(3) 甘楽中 |
35位 9.42 片岡 紅(3) 新島学園中 |
36位 9.45 安藤 勇馬(3) みずき中 |
36位 9.45 岡田 悠希(2) 群馬中央中 |
38位 9.47 二重作 瞳真(3) あずま中 |
39位 9.48 高見 光春(2) 東吾妻東中 |
39位 9.48 溝口 大和(1) 塚沢中 |
41位 9.49 眞下 和彦(1) 宝泉中 |
41位 9.49 須藤 掠央(3) 休泊中 |
43位 9.50 狩野 夢翔(1) 中央中等中 |
44位 9.52 井野 晃希(1) 藪塚本町中 |
45位 9.53 下田 悠介(3) 笠懸中 |
46位 10.01 栗原 圭悟(2) 館林第四中 |
47位 10.14 宮前 恵明(2) 富岡東中 |
48位 10.35 相田 康介(2) 明和中 |
49位 10.44 吉澤 琉生(2) 昭和中 |
50位 10.46 林 勇羽(3) みなかみ中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.10 金子 遼太(3) 伊勢崎第一中 |
2位 9.12 樋田 朔(3) 富士見中 |
3位 9.15 豊田 悠希(3) 群馬南中 |
4位 9.17 岩上 洸大(3) 荒砥中 |
5位 9.18 牧野 穂(2) 前橋第六中 |
6位 9.19 齋藤 友希(3) 富岡南中 |
7位 9.25 小川 優太(3) 元総社中 |
8位 9.27 清水 陵悟(2) 高南中 |
8位 9.27 冨沢 豊重(3) 中之条中 |
10位 9.28 大山 蓮(2) 中尾中 |
11位 9.32 櫻井 塁翔(3) 吉岡中 |
11位 9.32 正田 光(3) 南橘中 |
13位 9.33 小林 龍之介(3) 笠懸中 |
14位 9.35 多田 佳尚(3) 館林第三中 |
14位 9.35 反町 理音(2) 塚沢中 |
16位 9.36 佐々木 寛太(3) 沼田中 |
16位 9.36 井澤 慶心(3) 甘楽中 |
16位 9.36 原 聡一郎(1) 藤岡北中 |
19位 9.37 横山 知史(3) 沼田南中 |
20位 9.39 下田 嵩典(3) 新里中 |
20位 9.39 須藤 計人(3) 休泊中 |
22位 9.42 東 圭人(3) あずま中 |
23位 9.45 西村 羽王(2) 藪塚本町中 |
23位 9.45 髙原 悠介(2) 藤岡西中 |
23位 9.45 鈴木 亜留芭(2) 大間々中 |
26位 9.46 大貫 廉(2) 市立太田中 |
27位 9.49 中村 鞠太(3) 群馬中央中 |
27位 9.49 佐藤 蒼真(3) 草津中 |
27位 9.49 小林 咲斗(1) 中央中等中 |
30位 9.50 久保 璃空(3) 佐野中 |
31位 9.51 中村 澪駕(2) 玉村南中 |
32位 9.54 三田 遼琥(1) 宝泉中 |
32位 9.54 山田 琉生(3) みずき中 |
34位 9.55 宇治川 友優(3) 館林第四中 |
35位 9.57 増田 潤(2) 邑楽中 |
36位 9.59 坂下 悠真(2) 高松中 |
36位 9.59 清水 一真(3) 城西中 |
38位 10.03 大貫 豪(3) 太田南中 |
39位 10.04 武冨 福久(1) 前橋第七中 |
39位 10.04 松本 太一(2) 伊勢崎第二中 |
41位 10.05 松本 龍之介(2) 嬬恋中 |
42位 10.12 片貝 晃士(2) 渋川中 |
43位 10.15 竹中 統司(3) 安中第二中 |
44位 10.16 安藤 健太郎(2) 富岡東中 |
45位 10.21 髙草木 琉偉(3) 笠懸南中 |
46位 10.23 湯浅 銀(2) 東吾妻東中 |
47位 10.39 伊藤 継仁(3) 新島学園中 |
48位 10.57 新井 大貴(2) みなかみ中 |
49位 11.05 宮田 侑亮(2) 明和中 |
50位 11.13 井熊 歩夢(2) 昭和中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.00 伊藤 寛人(3) 前橋第六中 |
2位 9.20 石谷 明之介(3) 塚沢中 |
3位 9.23 髙山 航(3) 富士見中 |
4位 9.25 金子 素生(3) 吉岡中 |
5位 9.29 吉村 龍我(3) 城西中 |
6位 9.30 髙野 博斗(3) 中央中等中 |
7位 9.32 中村 遼(1) 中尾中 |
8位 9.34 髙澤 優羽(2) 荒砥中 |
9位 9.37 金子 翔(3) 宝泉中 |
10位 9.38 小林 篤弥(2) 渋川中 |
10位 9.38 川田 琉惺(3) 邑楽中 |
12位 9.40 北爪 葉月(2) 高南中 |
13位 9.43 加藤 煌士(3) 館林第三中 |
14位 9.45 星 陽太(1) 伊勢崎第二中 |
14位 9.45 橋本 航次(3) みずき中 |
16位 9.46 起原 舜(2) 中之条中 |
17位 9.47 今井 乃蒼(2) 藤岡北中 |
18位 9.48 中村 蒼空(2) 玉村南中 |
19位 9.50 相澤 悠允(2) 南橘中 |
20位 9.51 布施川 大梧(1) あずま中 |
20位 9.51 小林 杏慈(3) 元総社中 |
20位 9.51 阿部 蓮斗(2) 休泊中 |
23位 9.53 丹羽 亮太(2) 笠懸南中 |
24位 9.54 齋藤 慶汰(3) 富岡南中 |
25位 9.55 青木 暖士(1) 市立太田中 |
26位 10.00 黒澤 和真(2) 新里中 |
27位 10.02 武井 陸(2) 大間々中 |
27位 10.02 御子貝 竜汰(3) 藪塚本町中 |
29位 10.03 塚越 沢斗(3) 群馬南中 |
29位 10.03 飯塚 壮真(3) 甘楽中 |
31位 10.04 名和 奏斗(3) 高松中 |
32位 10.06 髙橋 大和(3) 前橋第七中 |
33位 10.07 岩﨑 海翔(3) 笠懸中 |
34位 10.09 富澤 遼紀(3) 沼田中 |
35位 10.10 阿部 航大(3) 伊勢崎第一中 |
35位 10.10 宇佐美 陽平(3) 安中第二中 |
37位 10.17 伊藤 幸誠(3) 藤岡西中 |
38位 10.18 竹渕 颯真(1) 群馬中央中 |
39位 10.22 篠原 琥雅(3) 館林第四中 |
39位 10.22 須田 博樹(2) 新島学園中 |
41位 10.24 雨宮 廉(2) 草津中 |
42位 10.25 堀越 大芽(2) 太田南中 |
43位 10.29 田口 祐悟(2) 明和中 |
44位 10.30 戸部 太一(1) 嬬恋中 |
45位 10.32 栗原 陽向(3) 佐野中 |
46位 10.33 朝比奈 知哉(1) 東吾妻東中 |
46位 10.33 臼田 詠(3) 富岡東中 |
48位 10.34 原澤 遥希(2) みなかみ中 |
49位 10.48 高橋 里空(1) 昭和中 |
50位 10.58 髙橋 俐玖(3) 沼田南中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.26 飯塚 建太(3) 前橋第六中 |
2位 9.37 花本 弘一(2) 館林第三中 |
3位 9.39 阿部 晴成(2) 荒砥中 |
4位 9.40 福島 悠貴(3) 中之条中 |
5位 9.41 中野 航(2) 伊勢崎第一中 |
6位 9.43 坂本 悠悟(3) 玉村南中 |
7位 9.44 松本 快風(1) 塚沢中 |
8位 9.45 久保田 天斗(3) 吉岡中 |
9位 9.48 片岡 朋希(3) 藤岡西中 |
10位 9.50 本多 詩生(3) 草津中 |
11位 9.51 中島 源希(3) 館林第四中 |
12位 9.52 岡本 珀(3) 笠懸南中 |
12位 9.52 島井 蓮(3) 城西中 |
14位 9.54 髙橋 凰介(1) 沼田中 |
15位 9.55 本山 颯馬(2) 高南中 |
16位 9.57 上原 直也(2) 東吾妻東中 |
17位 9.58 工藤 要(3) 市立太田中 |
17位 9.58 小井土 隼颯(3) 甘楽中 |
19位 9.59 阿久澤 智希(3) 富士見中 |
19位 9.59 堀上 瑛太郎(3) 中央中等中 |
21位 10.01 大川 陸翔(1) 笠懸中 |
21位 10.01 松井 優空(2) 群馬南中 |
23位 10.02 今井 曹志(3) みずき中 |
23位 10.02 和泉 幸汰(3) 藤岡北中 |
25位 10.03 長﨑 大輝(3) 中尾中 |
25位 10.03 薗田 彦紀(2) 大間々中 |
27位 10.05 上新 悌人(2) 邑楽中 |
28位 10.07 佐藤 快飛(2) 安中第二中 |
28位 10.07 加藤 壮馬(1) 新里中 |
30位 10.08 菅原 惇生(2) 佐野中 |
31位 10.11 佐藤 凌空(3) 富岡東中 |
31位 10.11 横塚 寛喜(2) 明和中 |
33位 10.12 千葉 大成(3) 前橋第七中 |
34位 10.18 齋藤 亮大(2) あずま中 |
35位 10.19 野原 大翔(2) 太田南中 |
35位 10.19 中嶋 奏太(2) 群馬中央中 |
37位 10.20 荒井 優輝(3) 南橘中 |
38位 10.21 島田 賢志朗(2) 休泊中 |
39位 10.22 井口 眞心(3) 渋川中 |
39位 10.22 鶴谷 莉玖(3) 宝泉中 |
41位 10.24 宮﨑 翔陽(3) 嬬恋中 |
42位 10.28 天野 伸也(2) 高松中 |
43位 10.31 濵西 心太(3) 新島学園中 |
44位 10.32 濵﨑 翔(1) 伊勢崎第二中 |
45位 10.36 竹島 尋人(2) 藪塚本町中 |
46位 10.40 黛 楽芯(3) 富岡南中 |
47位 10.52 吉田 和生(2) 元総社中 |
48位 10.57 高橋 郁成(3) 昭和中 |
49位 11.13 田村 宗翼(1) みなかみ中 |
50位 11.37 望田 忠勝(2) 沼田南中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.03 吉田 陽翔(3) 中之条中 |
2位 9.04 小林 修輔(2) 荒砥中 |
3位 9.08 黒岩 官九郎(3) 嬬恋中 |
4位 9.16 大渕 快人(2) 笠懸中 |
5位 9.23 秋山 要(3) 吉岡中 |
6位 9.30 永田 詩音(3) 群馬南中 |
7位 9.32 渡邊 礼也(3) 高南中 |
8位 9.34 石倉 岳(3) 沼田中 |
9位 9.37 岩瀬 杜仁(2) 前橋第六中 |
10位 9.38 佐藤 陽斗(3) 中央中等中 |
11位 9.39 茂木 仁(3) 高松中 |
12位 9.48 田口 大成(3) 館林第三中 |
12位 9.48 渋谷 快成(2) 新里中 |
14位 9.50 市村 奏人(2) 塚沢中 |
15位 9.51 新井 悠羽(3) 笠懸南中 |
16位 9.55 三浦 由翔(3) 中尾中 |
17位 9.57 鳥羽 京介(3) 玉村南中 |
17位 9.57 小島 昊(3) 渋川中 |
19位 9.58 佐藤 聖真(3) 草津中 |
20位 9.59 小代 龍之介(2) 佐野中 |
20位 9.59 竹中 出(2) 伊勢崎第一中 |
22位 10.02 小出 琉偉(3) 富士見中 |
22位 10.02 鈴木 悠(3) 藤岡西中 |
24位 10.04 荒井 大我(2) 館林第四中 |
24位 10.04 堀込 成太朗(2) 東吾妻東中 |
26位 10.05 狩野 凌大(3) 市立太田中 |
27位 10.07 秋山 奏翔(3) あずま中 |
27位 10.07 髙橋 尚(3) 明和中 |
27位 10.07 坂本 海琉(3) 富岡南中 |
30位 10.08 光山 藍央(3) 太田南中 |
31位 10.12 髙田 翔太郎(3) 前橋第七中 |
32位 10.15 中澤 晴歩(2) 群馬中央中 |
32位 10.15 竹内 瑠維(3) みずき中 |
34位 10.17 吉田 塁稀(3) 甘楽中 |
34位 10.17 高橋 隼太郎(3) 藤岡北中 |
36位 10.19 松島 遂(3) 大間々中 |
37位 10.20 荒井 蓮音(3) 城西中 |
38位 10.21 湯淺 大暉(3) 安中第二中 |
39位 10.24 鈴木 絢斗(3) 宝泉中 |
40位 10.29 関谷 凪(3) 元総社中 |
41位 10.30 中村 優希(1) 南橘中 |
42位 10.35 柳田 希斗(2) 富岡東中 |
43位 10.39 石川 七聖(3) 休泊中 |
44位 10.46 若月 煌空(3) 伊勢崎第二中 |
45位 10.54 安西 湧(2) 邑楽中 |
46位 10.57 新嶋 笙(3) 新島学園中 |
47位 11.00 大竹 翔太(3) 沼田南中 |
48位 11.11 五代 倫太郎(1) 藪塚本町中 |
48位 11.11 唐澤 甚(3) 昭和中 |
50位 11.19 尾﨑 絢章(1) みなかみ中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 40.29前橋第七中 |
2位 40.51荒砥中 |
3位 41.09甘楽中 |
4位 41.19新島学園中 |
5位 41.19中之条中 |
6位 41.40富岡南中 |
7位 42.06吉岡中 |
8位 42.13群馬南中 |
9位 42.19白沢中 |
10位 42.30市立太田中 |
11位 42.30富士見中 |
12位 42.32伊勢崎第一中 |
13位 42.42安中第一中 |
14位 42.49あずま中 |
15位 42.58館林第一中 |
16位 43.06新里中 |
17位 43.10中尾中 |
18位 43.14中央中等中 |
19位 43.23佐野中 |
20位 43.27宝泉中 |
21位 43.30館林第四中 |
22位 43.36元総社中 |
23位 43.37富岡東中 |
24位 43.42塚沢中 |
25位 43.46南橘中 |
26位 44.08桂萓中 |
27位 44.15木崎中 |
28位 44.19沼田中 |
29位 44.22笠懸南中 |
30位 44.25高松中 |
31位 44.36草津中 |
32位 44.39殖蓮中 |
33位 44.40古巻中 |
34位 44.42前橋第六中 |
35位 44.52伊勢崎第四中 |
36位 45.00藤岡西中 |
37位 45.09嬬恋中 |
38位 45.27境西中 |
39位 45.29邑楽中 |
40位 45.38群馬中央中 |
41位 45.45笠懸中 |
42位 46.18四ツ葉学園中 |
43位 46.30藤岡東中 |
44位 46.39大泉南中 |
45位 46.42太田南中 |
46位 47.28沼田南中 |
47位 47.46松井田中 |
48位 47.52清流中 |
49位 47.57川場中 |
50位 48.30片品中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.28 綿貫 優羽(3) 中之条中 |
2位 10.29 金子 希来莉(2) 白沢中 |
3位 10.32 大谷 彩乃(2) 前橋第七中 |
4位 10.35 田代 莉奈子(3) 新島学園中 |
5位 10.39 稲井 円花(2) 荒砥中 |
6位 10.44 栗原 未羽(2) あずま中 |
7位 10.51 杉森 由萌(3) 中央中等中 |
8位 10.54 田村 爽葉(2) 富岡南中 |
9位 10.58 諏訪 沙枝(3) 甘楽中 |
10位 10.58 清水 りの(3) 古巻中 |
11位 11.05 星野 紗(3) 吉岡中 |
12位 11.11 髙岸 千愛(3) 市立太田中 |
13位 11.12 村田 彩夏(2) 草津中 |
14位 11.13 鈴木 亜弥(3) 南橘中 |
15位 11.17 宮﨑 茜里(2) 安中第一中 |
16位 11.21 佐々木 百優(1) 群馬南中 |
17位 11.24 飯野 紗瑛子(2) 富士見中 |
18位 11.32 新井 那津希(3) 伊勢崎第一中 |
19位 11.36 黒岩 千寛(2) 嬬恋中 |
20位 11.37 小林 穂純(2) 元総社中 |
21位 11.38 松崎 結衣菜(2) 中尾中 |
22位 11.40 朝日 花音(2) 境西中 |
23位 11.41 今泉 優奈(1) 笠懸南中 |
24位 11.44 小川 美波(1) 富岡東中 |
25位 11.46 吉田 萌華(3) 沼田中 |
26位 11.47 伴場 瑠奈(3) 新里中 |
27位 11.49 清水 実咲(2) 館林第四中 |
28位 11.51 新井 萌々花(2) 木崎中 |
29位 11.53 青木 優芽(3) 群馬中央中 |
30位 11.56 磯野 友香(2) 藤岡西中 |
31位 11.59 阿部 帆夏(1) 邑楽中 |
32位 12.00 武田 彩希(1) 桂萓中 |
33位 12.01 野路 怜愛(1) 藤岡東中 |
34位 12.01 江口 夏紀(3) 宝泉中 |
35位 12.01 勅使川原 早咲(1) 塚沢中 |
36位 12.06 戸部 遥愛(1) 館林第一中 |
37位 12.06 深田 実優(3) 佐野中 |
38位 12.07 根岸 理桜(1) 前橋第六中 |
39位 12.09 北爪 唯花(2) 笠懸中 |
40位 12.09 加藤 新奈(2) 高松中 |
41位 12.12 諸田 陽菜(3) 四ツ葉学園中 |
42位 12.15 小林 莉緒(1) 片品中 |
43位 12.17 島田 愛菜(3) 伊勢崎第四中 |
44位 12.19 猿谷 心(1) 松井田中 |
45位 12.23 千田 柊(2) 沼田南中 |
46位 12.31 富田 有美(2) 太田南中 |
47位 12.36 小林 椛(1) 大泉南中 |
48位 12.39 長山 千尋(2) 殖蓮中 |
49位 12.57 宮田 奈渚(3) 川場中 |
50位 14.37 宮本 桔和(2) 清流中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.00 須藤 心愛(2) 館林第一中 |
2位 6.10 塚本 萌生(1) 群馬南中 |
3位 6.14 櫛渕 比楽理(1) 前橋第七中 |
4位 6.17 田島 あおい(1) 市立太田中 |
5位 6.20 ズゴーラ 海羽(2) 新島学園中 |
6位 6.25 原 光咲(2) 塚沢中 |
7位 6.26 反町 友喜(3) 中尾中 |
8位 6.27 齊藤 美凪(2) 桂萓中 |
9位 6.30 松浦 未久(1) 中之条中 |
10位 6.32 星野 愛華(2) 殖蓮中 |
11位 6.33 川和 由衣花(3) 伊勢崎第一中 |
12位 6.35 倉林 万優(2) 甘楽中 |
13位 6.37 和田 陽菜実(2) 荒砥中 |
14位 6.38 小林 咲渚(3) 富岡南中 |
15位 6.39 金子 優空(1) 新里中 |
16位 6.40 谷口 心美(3) 中央中等中 |
16位 6.40 今井 優羽(2) 宝泉中 |
18位 6.46 飛田 彩夢(1) あずま中 |
19位 6.47 重廣 こころ(3) 富士見中 |
19位 6.47 杜 佳穎(1) 元総社中 |
19位 6.47 木下 久頼々(2) 前橋第六中 |
22位 6.48 高橋 美寿(1) 富岡東中 |
22位 6.48 富澤 柚月(1) 沼田中 |
24位 6.49 渡邊 蒼羅(2) 古巻中 |
24位 6.49 小泉 柚月(1) 境西中 |
26位 6.50 大林 美桜(3) 藤岡西中 |
27位 6.52 柴 れいら(1) 藤岡東中 |
28位 6.54 関根 まひろ(1) 高松中 |
28位 6.54 浅井 萌花(2) 安中第一中 |
28位 6.54 爲谷 柚姫(1) 吉岡中 |
28位 6.54 大竹 香穂(2) 白沢中 |
32位 6.56 関根 聖華(3) 館林第四中 |
33位 6.57 高橋 真央(3) 佐野中 |
34位 6.58 阪下 愛純美(3) 木崎中 |
35位 7.00 片野 葉月(2) 草津中 |
35位 7.00 宮坂 千咲(3) 群馬中央中 |
37位 7.03 佐藤 理乃(1) 笠懸中 |
38位 7.06 細谷 琴音(2) 邑楽中 |
39位 7.07 綿貫 琴音(3) 嬬恋中 |
39位 7.07 品山 真輝(2) 南橘中 |
41位 7.08 金子 真里亜(3) 伊勢崎第四中 |
42位 7.10 塩谷 瑠菜(2) 四ツ葉学園中 |
43位 7.11 塚原 まなみ(1) 大泉南中 |
43位 7.11 山崎 咲耶(2) 笠懸南中 |
45位 7.13 宮内 心(2) 太田南中 |
45位 7.13 吉澤 紗友理(2) 松井田中 |
47位 7.27 高橋 晴菜(2) 清流中 |
48位 7.32 津久井 夢華(3) 川場中 |
49位 7.49 星野 羽希(1) 片品中 |
50位 8.15 和田 未羽(3) 沼田南中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.20 橋本 桃音(2) 荒砥中 |
2位 6.24 堀越 柚葵(1) 甘楽中 |
3位 6.27 佐藤 茉歩(2) 富岡南中 |
4位 6.32 古井戸 苺花(1) 新島学園中 |
4位 6.32 津坂 芹里(1) 伊勢崎第一中 |
6位 6.35 爲谷 陽愛(3) 吉岡中 |
7位 6.40 山根 伶奈(3) 前橋第七中 |
7位 6.40 荒木 心愛(3) 市立太田中 |
9位 6.42 垣淵 慈乃(2) 塚沢中 |
9位 6.42 濱川 響菜(2) 桂萓中 |
11位 6.43 村山 優奈(2) 佐野中 |
12位 6.44 神村 美雫(1) 群馬南中 |
13位 6.47 関口 朱莉(3) 元総社中 |
14位 6.48 矢島 一奈(1) 安中第一中 |
15位 6.51 小泉 絆乃(1) 伊勢崎第四中 |
16位 6.52 松島 里緒(2) 中之条中 |
17位 6.54 小島 怜愛(3) 館林第四中 |
17位 6.54 清水 夏葵(2) 殖蓮中 |
19位 6.56 飯野 美羽(2) 富岡東中 |
20位 6.57 相川 幸嬉(1) 館林第一中 |
20位 6.57 山﨑 望生(3) 木崎中 |
22位 6.59 伊藤 凛(2) 富士見中 |
23位 7.00 大塚 柚季(3) 草津中 |
24位 7.02 阿部 心実(2) 藤岡西中 |
24位 7.02 中尾 咲菜(3) 大泉南中 |
26位 7.03 山上 莉緒(3) 新里中 |
26位 7.03 大澤 七生(3) 宝泉中 |
28位 7.04 毛利 杏菜(3) 中尾中 |
28位 7.04 松本 朱莉(1) 南橘中 |
28位 7.04 向田 結珠(1) 笠懸南中 |
28位 7.04 植松 音羽(2) 前橋第六中 |
32位 7.06 広瀬 可英(2) 高松中 |
33位 7.07 小林 暖莉(3) 清流中 |
34位 7.08 大竹 芽生(1) あずま中 |
34位 7.08 田島 美空(2) 松井田中 |
36位 7.09 宇敷 幸花(3) 白沢中 |
36位 7.09 倉林 結菜(1) 藤岡東中 |
38位 7.12 鈴木 咲愛(1) 四ツ葉学園中 |
38位 7.12 小牧 茉鈴(1) 境西中 |
40位 7.13 浦川 秋花(3) 沼田中 |
41位 7.16 一倉 理紗(1) 中央中等中 |
42位 7.17 内田 美結(2) 邑楽中 |
43位 7.20 丸山 あゆみ(2) 太田南中 |
44位 7.28 黒岩 恋羽(1) 嬬恋中 |
45位 7.29 今井 陽実(3) 川場中 |
46位 7.42 森川 かな(3) 沼田南中 |
47位 7.43 城田 香鈴(3) 群馬中央中 |
48位 7.47 岡部 真凪(2) 笠懸中 |
49位 8.12 星 和佳奈(1) 片品中 |
50位 8.16 藤井 すみれ(1) 古巻中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.25 田中 伶奈(2) 甘楽中 |
2位 6.42 櫻井 汐里(1) 中之条中 |
3位 6.47 小澤 蓮夏(3) 新里中 |
4位 6.51 橋本 結詩(1) 館林第一中 |
5位 6.52 日野 心花(2) 富士見中 |
6位 6.54 堀越 桜子(3) 桂萓中 |
6位 6.54 堀口 菜々子(1) 佐野中 |
8位 6.56 関井 優楓(3) 館林第四中 |
8位 6.56 佐藤 汐(3) 市立太田中 |
8位 6.56 蓮沼 明愛(1) 四ツ葉学園中 |
8位 6.56 對比地 凜(2) 伊勢崎第一中 |
12位 6.57 小島 萌彩(2) 高松中 |
12位 6.57 野口 かなで(1) 富岡南中 |
14位 7.00 三木 渚(3) 群馬南中 |
15位 7.01 内藤 愛依(1) 荒砥中 |
16位 7.02 嶋村 心那(2) 古巻中 |
17位 7.03 近藤 美友(2) 吉岡中 |
18位 7.04 藤原 莉乃(2) 安中第一中 |
18位 7.04 町田 唯愛(2) 沼田中 |
20位 7.05 奥木 桃夏(2) 前橋第七中 |
21位 7.06 石倉 羽織(2) あずま中 |
22位 7.07 大和 由美子(1) 伊勢崎第四中 |
23位 7.09 齋藤 絢(3) 中尾中 |
24位 7.11 吉野 夏渚(3) 宝泉中 |
24位 7.11 石松 紗英(3) 南橘中 |
26位 7.13 小野里 陽菜(3) 元総社中 |
27位 7.14 上原 千咲葵(2) 殖蓮中 |
27位 7.14 横尾 夏海(3) 中央中等中 |
29位 7.15 伊藤 咲葵(1) 前橋第六中 |
29位 7.15 関口 夢乃芽(1) 塚沢中 |
29位 7.15 関 結歩(2) 白沢中 |
32位 7.16 星野 彩加(2) 片品中 |
33位 7.18 横山 楓(3) 富岡東中 |
34位 7.20 山口 奏(2) 松井田中 |
35位 7.21 石坂 紗楽(1) 新島学園中 |
35位 7.21 定方 志帆(1) 太田南中 |
37位 7.24 赤石 さくら(2) 笠懸南中 |
38位 7.26 鈴木 果怜(2) 木崎中 |
38位 7.26 山本 佑月(2) 大泉南中 |
40位 7.27 小林 莉々愛(2) 清流中 |
41位 7.29 萩原 桃香(2) 藤岡西中 |
41位 7.29 齋藤 陽茉里(2) 草津中 |
41位 7.29 住谷 萌衣(2) 群馬中央中 |
44位 7.31 下田 真弓(1) 笠懸中 |
45位 7.34 橋詰 空(3) 嬬恋中 |
46位 7.37 大場 穂(2) 境西中 |
47位 7.44 阿部 妃夏(3) 邑楽中 |
48位 7.51 小林 美月(2) 川場中 |
49位 7.52 山田 千尋(1) 藤岡東中 |
50位 8.08 今泉 鈴(3) 沼田南中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.58 林 美希(2) 前橋第七中 |
2位 10.14 藤澤 心々(1) 荒砥中 |
3位 10.28 井上 桃百(1) 富士見中 |
4位 10.29 和田 里子(1) 吉岡中 |
5位 10.31 舘野 眞子(3) 新島学園中 |
6位 10.32 相子 優衣(3) 宝泉中 |
6位 10.32 星野 有美(2) 白沢中 |
8位 10.39 萩原 更紗(2) 安中第一中 |
9位 10.43 大塚 詩(1) 佐野中 |
10位 10.44 飯塚 美心(3) 富岡南中 |
11位 10.47 青木 美風音(2) 中之条中 |
11位 10.47 黒澤 碧(3) 甘楽中 |
13位 10.50 金子 優來(1) 新里中 |
14位 10.51 段 杏奈(2) 富岡東中 |
15位 10.53 大山 華澄(2) 中尾中 |
16位 10.55 佐々木 那奈美(2) 館林第四中 |
17位 10.58 小澤 梨乃(2) 群馬南中 |
18位 10.59 中澤 心海(2) 伊勢崎第一中 |
19位 11.00 吉澤 昊(3) 沼田南中 |
20位 11.02 石井 咲紗(2) 笠懸南中 |
21位 11.03 濵田 知優(1) 木崎中 |
22位 11.04 高野 陽葵(1) 館林第一中 |
23位 11.05 遠田 菜々美(2) あずま中 |
24位 11.11 鈴木 悠真(2) 南橘中 |
25位 11.12 菅野 由唯(3) 元総社中 |
26位 11.13 藤原 祐菜(3) 中央中等中 |
27位 11.14 齋藤 香乃(2) 清流中 |
28位 11.15 小室 絵子(2) 笠懸中 |
29位 11.19 反町 愛音(2) 塚沢中 |
29位 11.19 大淵 心菜(1) 高松中 |
31位 11.20 長壁 柚空(1) 殖蓮中 |
32位 11.23 國井 千愛(1) 邑楽中 |
33位 11.24 黒岩 日陽(3) 嬬恋中 |
34位 11.26 早川 莉央(3) 市立太田中 |
35位 11.28 白倉 愛梨(3) 沼田中 |
36位 11.29 堀越 恋那(3) 伊勢崎第四中 |
36位 11.29 藤井 美桜(2) 前橋第六中 |
38位 11.33 夏目 琴愛(2) 群馬中央中 |
39位 11.35 井上 菜帆(3) 古巻中 |
40位 11.43 高橋 七望(3) 藤岡西中 |
41位 11.55 中澤 知愛(3) 草津中 |
42位 12.05 六本木 飛鳥(2) 桂萓中 |
43位 12.08 津久井 愛華(1) 川場中 |
44位 12.09 鈴木 沙季(1) 境西中 |
45位 12.17 堀井 みりあ(3) 太田南中 |
46位 12.24 須永 萌愛(3) 大泉南中 |
47位 12.36 二渡 真緒(3) 藤岡東中 |
48位 12.48 茂木 和温(3) 四ツ葉学園中 |
49位 12.58 萩原 ひまり(1) 片品中 |
50位 13.46 朝倉 陽彩(1) 松井田中 |
コメント