全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
京都府中学校駅伝
会場:京都府立丹波自然運動公園陸上競技場発着
開催日:2022年11月13日
決勝 |
1位 59.32桂中 |
2位 1.00.21京都御池中 |
3位 1.01.18桂川中 |
4位 1.01.40江陽中 |
5位 1.02.07南城陽中 |
6位 1.02.25藤森中 |
7位 1.02.33西京附属中 |
8位 1.02.50橋立中 |
9位 1.03.51神川中 |
10位 1.04.08日新中 |
11位 1.04.23弥栄中 |
12位 1.04.27大住中 |
13位 1.04.28城南中 |
14位 1.04.38東輝中 |
15位 1.04.39東城陽中 |
16位 1.04.55男山東中 |
17位 1.04.56園部中 |
18位 1.05.07網野中 |
19位 1.05.23長岡三中 |
20位 1.05.34木津中 |
21位 1.05.56峰山中 |
22位 1.06.17南桑中 |
23位 1.06.29久美浜中 |
24位 1.06.32南陵中 |
25位 1.07.17亀岡中 |
26位 1.07.38殿田中 |
27位 1.08.01詳徳中 |
28位 1.09.04綾部中 |
29位 1.09.51桃映中 |
30位 1.12.20白糸中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.31 奥野 恭史:藤森中 |
2位 10.46 福島 命:桂中 |
3位 10.46 竹内 知:京都御池中 |
4位 10.48 福井 楽:江陽中 |
5位 11.02 奥西 孝太:南城陽中 |
6位 11.10 依田 弥央:桂川中 |
7位 11.18 吉田 剛志:弥栄中 |
8位 11.19 岩﨑 亮太:西京附属中 |
9位 11.22 岸田 和真:大住中 |
10位 11.24 金沢 瑠依:神川中 |
11位 11.24 吉水 壱砂:男山東中 |
12位 11.24 濱本 悠月:東輝中 |
13位 11.26 菅原 雄翔:東城陽中 |
14位 11.33 田中 明義:南陵中 |
15位 11.39 森 隆登:網野中 |
16位 11.42 西田 連:長岡三中 |
17位 11.46 城崎 和:橋立中 |
18位 11.47 山村 泰生:園部中 |
19位 11.51 大江 哉真人:峰山中 |
20位 11.52 藤本 怜音:日新中 |
21位 11.58 井口 虹太:詳徳中 |
22位 12.03 河村 玲依:木津中 |
23位 12.06 田中 友斐:綾部中 |
24位 12.08 谷 将吾:城南中 |
25位 12.10 若林 宏季:南桑中 |
26位 12.10 蔵所 潮音:亀岡中 |
27位 12.30 長谷川 也琉音:殿田中 |
28位 12.41 月岡 仁:久美浜中 |
29位 12.45 髙橋 翔七:白糸中 |
30位 12.46 野口 和樹:桃映中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.27 福島 和:桂中 |
2位 9.28 桒原 将大:京都御池中 |
3位 9.30 河原林 遼:江陽中 |
4位 9.53 植村 悠矢:大住中 |
5位 9.54 竹ノ下 獅瞳:南城陽中 |
6位 9.56 諸井 健:橋立中 |
7位 9.58 金澤 諒音:西京附属中 |
8位 10.00 荻野 恵大:日新中 |
9位 10.04 若園 智稀:藤森中 |
9位 10.04 上野山 新夢:東城陽中 |
9位 10.04 山岡 錦:南陵中 |
12位 10.06 荻野 海人:峰山中 |
13位 10.10 山際 怜篤:木津中 |
14位 10.12 小谷 兜悟:久美浜中 |
14位 10.12 江南 孝祐:桂川中 |
16位 10.15 松尾 佳貴:南桑中 |
16位 10.15 藤本 星寿:神川中 |
18位 10.18 岡本 珠瑳:綾部中 |
19位 10.24 津田 知己:東輝中 |
19位 10.24 塩貝 颯斗:殿田中 |
21位 10.25 千賀 秀:長岡三中 |
22位 10.30 田中 響希:網野中 |
23位 10.33 谷 勇駕:男山東中 |
23位 10.33 土肥 拓未:弥栄中 |
25位 10.35 大下 優斗:城南中 |
26位 10.40 谷口 功真:園部中 |
27位 10.44 植村 太一:詳徳中 |
28位 10.51 田村 康太郎:亀岡中 |
29位 11.04 森脇 優愛:桃映中 |
30位 11.17 円山 未来:白糸中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.37 竹ノ下 鳳瞳:南城陽中 |
2位 9.44 遠藤 陽都:西京附属中 |
2位 9.44 西 晶也:京都御池中 |
4位 9.50 足立 悠:桂中 |
4位 9.50 吉田 将大:弥栄中 |
6位 9.52 井上 鉄平:桂川中 |
7位 9.54 矢野 馨裕:橋立中 |
8位 10.04 島部 陽翔:詳徳中 |
9位 10.06 長島 遼治:東城陽中 |
10位 10.10 長瀨 礼:東輝中 |
11位 10.12 山下 斗暖:城南中 |
12位 10.16 亀澤 蒼空:大住中 |
13位 10.17 池田 耕介:江陽中 |
14位 10.22 佐野 翔梧:男山東中 |
14位 10.22 田中 佑季:南桑中 |
16位 10.23 福尾 鷲志:網野中 |
17位 10.24 中山 瑛太:木津中 |
18位 10.27 柳田 康生:日新中 |
19位 10.29 長谷川 瑞季:峰山中 |
20位 10.31 籔中 悠人:久美浜中 |
21位 10.32 谷口 生真:園部中 |
22位 10.33 鈴木 瑳晄:長岡三中 |
23位 10.36 山森 一生:神川中 |
23位 10.36 田村 佑葵:南陵中 |
25位 10.38 田村 渚紗:綾部中 |
26位 10.40 吉田 煌季:藤森中 |
27位 10.54 荻野 隼人:亀岡中 |
28位 10.56 出野 叶大:殿田中 |
29位 11.01 城代 瑠希有:白糸中 |
30位 11.25 上田 敬登:桃映中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.33 加嶋 響:桂中 |
2位 9.44 冨田 蓮:神川中 |
3位 10.05 廣瀨 捷太:江陽中 |
4位 10.06 三好 裕希:京都御池中 |
5位 10.09 中田 陽基:橋立中 |
6位 10.10 小早川 駿也:藤森中 |
7位 10.11 光成 昴:桂川中 |
8位 10.28 遠藤 幸至朗:東輝中 |
8位 10.28 明石 航輝:大住中 |
10位 10.31 髙田 真音:南桑中 |
11位 10.32 森田 悠平:南城陽中 |
12位 10.35 川上 太雅:西京附属中 |
13位 10.36 藤村 隆世:峰山中 |
14位 10.41 西田 晴斗:長岡三中 |
15位 10.49 中川 結斗:久美浜中 |
15位 10.49 桒原 成吾:日新中 |
17位 10.50 谷 涼太:亀岡中 |
18位 10.52 柴田 迪喬:弥栄中 |
19位 10.53 濱口 蓮:南陵中 |
19位 10.53 馬場 駿介:園部中 |
21位 10.55 吉田 瑛太:木津中 |
22位 10.58 真銅 秀勝:男山東中 |
23位 11.00 中村 啓斗:城南中 |
24位 11.01 塩貝 太尊:殿田中 |
25位 11.08 藤田 和希:東城陽中 |
26位 11.11 岡 健人:桃映中 |
27位 11.12 山本 陸翔:網野中 |
28位 11.25 玉林 文人:白糸中 |
29位 11.47 野瀬 大翼:詳徳中 |
30位 12.01 村上 輝:綾部中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.02 有原 大貴:桂中 |
2位 10.16 鈴木 涼太:桂川中 |
3位 10.20 谷口 拓海:城南中 |
4位 10.22 北代 翔大:日新中 |
5位 10.23 岡崎 丈:京都御池中 |
6位 10.25 田中 翔希:園部中 |
7位 10.29 田村 悠惺:橋立中 |
8位 10.31 玉城 和真:南城陽中 |
8位 10.31 松本 陽樹:藤森中 |
10位 10.43 吉岡 龍河:網野中 |
11位 10.48 吉井 祥一:西京附属中 |
12位 10.52 猿田 倖平:神川中 |
13位 10.57 堀田 充希:木津中 |
14位 10.58 砂井 友紀:峰山中 |
15位 11.00 中松 丈:長岡三中 |
16位 11.01 森川 蓮:亀岡中 |
17位 11.03 松井 佑太朗:江陽中 |
18位 11.05 勝見 晄太郎:殿田中 |
19位 11.09 金子 樹:詳徳中 |
20位 11.10 關 創仁:南桑中 |
20位 11.10 清水 穂:男山東中 |
22位 11.12 三原 弥眞斗:弥栄中 |
23位 11.14 塩山 陽斗:東城陽中 |
24位 11.22 十川 直人:東輝中 |
25位 11.26 濱田 翔大:久美浜中 |
26位 11.30 平本 悠翔:大住中 |
27位 12.00 桐村 友大:南陵中 |
28位 12.03 岡田 暖生:綾部中 |
29位 12.33 石田 照英:桃映中 |
30位 13.38 古和田 歩生:白糸中 |
決勝 |
1位 9.37 吉田 琉希:桂川中 |
2位 9.54 山本 飛翔:桂中 |
2位 9.54 井上 功大:京都御池中 |
4位 9.57 浪江 亮成:江陽中 |
5位 10.09 平山 僚大:西京附属中 |
6位 10.13 新谷 泰生:城南中 |
7位 10.28 坂本 陸人:男山東中 |
8位 10.29 中井 康介:藤森中 |
9位 10.31 内山 煌月:南城陽中 |
10位 10.36 野村 蒼月:橋立中 |
11位 10.38 吉岡 十蔵:弥栄中 |
11位 10.38 坂田 悠眞:日新中 |
13位 10.39 清水 陽元:園部中 |
14位 10.40 倉橋 恵人:網野中 |
15位 10.41 谷口 幸翼:東城陽中 |
16位 10.50 木田 嵩大:東輝中 |
16位 10.50 冨田 瑛斗:久美浜中 |
18位 10.52 石田 光陽:桃映中 |
19位 10.58 塩見 悠人:大住中 |
20位 11.00 中嶌 刀心:神川中 |
21位 11.02 高橋 哲平:長岡三中 |
22位 11.05 石橋 慧大:木津中 |
23位 11.26 笠井 怜太朗:南陵中 |
24位 11.31 今岡 虎士:亀岡中 |
25位 11.42 小澤 尚道:殿田中 |
26位 11.49 山口 栞汰:南桑中 |
27位 11.56 芝井 仁志:峰山中 |
28位 11.58 本田 海穏:綾部中 |
29位 12.14 岡本 優汰:白糸中 |
30位 12.19 加藤 平馬:詳徳中 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 45.55桂中 |
2位 46.42南城陽中 |
3位 47.43京都光華中 |
4位 47.54樫原中 |
5位 47.59桂川中 |
6位 48.14大住中 |
7位 48.21藤森中 |
8位 48.27西賀茂中 |
9位 48.31北宇治中 |
10位 49.13木津南中 |
11位 49.41木幡中 |
12位 49.51綾部中 |
13位 49.55東城陽中 |
14位 50.36東輝中 |
15位 50.37橋立中 |
16位 50.38峰山中 |
17位 51.07江陽中 |
18位 51.56網野中 |
19位 52.05城南中 |
20位 52.28若浦中 |
21位 53.10亀岡中 |
22位 53.31大宮中 |
23位 53.36青葉中 |
24位 53.42白糸中 |
25位 53.55弥栄中 |
26位 54.13大成中 |
27位 54.31蒲生野中 |
28位 55.00園部中 |
29位 55.06南陵中 |
30位 55.16詳徳中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.59 松原 京:桂川中 |
2位 11.02 山本 留衣:南城陽中 |
3位 11.03 大継 詩乃:東城陽中 |
4位 11.10 中野 実咲:藤森中 |
5位 11.12 橋本 優菜:大住中 |
6位 11.13 鬼村 結衣:北宇治中 |
7位 11.17 吉﨑 茉優:綾部中 |
8位 11.18 尾﨑 葵:東輝中 |
9位 11.20 田中 佑奈:樫原中 |
10位 11.21 西川 綾乃:桂中 |
11位 11.23 奥間 優希穂:京都光華中 |
12位 11.28 藤原 佳乃:西賀茂中 |
13位 11.30 半海 空亜:橋立中 |
14位 11.37 神谷 永麗奈:木幡中 |
15位 11.45 松本 桃奈:江陽中 |
16位 11.47 川添 葉月:木津南中 |
17位 11.52 行待 泉琴:峰山中 |
18位 11.53 室田 愛琳:青葉中 |
19位 11.54 西川 碧:亀岡中 |
20位 12.04 吉田 亜胡:若浦中 |
21位 12.10 田辺 紗季:城南中 |
22位 12.11 井上 芽依:蒲生野中 |
23位 12.12 田茂井 理久:網野中 |
24位 12.17 中嶋 瑠可:大成中 |
25位 12.23 西 明日香:南陵中 |
26位 12.46 山中 茉莉緒:白糸中 |
27位 12.50 齊藤 陽菜:詳徳中 |
28位 12.50 安達 唯愛:園部中 |
29位 12.56 金盛 星羅:弥栄中 |
30位 12.59 上田 望愛:大宮中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.48 伊藤 愛波:桂中 |
2位 7.50 田嶋 雪穂:南城陽中 |
3位 7.53 太田 実咲希:桂川中 |
4位 8.13 藤渕 眞子:樫原中 |
5位 8.19 河村 斐織:大住中 |
6位 8.23 小柳 ひなた:藤森中 |
7位 8.24 石田 風花:西賀茂中 |
8位 8.30 中井 穂之香:京都光華中 |
9位 8.33 萬谷 美月:木幡中 |
10位 8.34 内藤 梨愛:北宇治中 |
11位 8.37 石田 椎香:木津南中 |
12位 8.38 清水 真央:東城陽中 |
13位 8.39 小松 夢歩:網野中 |
14位 8.48 下西 こころ:東輝中 |
15位 8.49 山崎 花菜:綾部中 |
16位 8.51 山内 美歩:江陽中 |
17位 8.53 舩原 美月:城南中 |
17位 8.53 波尻 七海:白糸中 |
19位 8.56 藤村 紀榎:峰山中 |
20位 9.01 横山 涼々:亀岡中 |
21位 9.06 室田 乃綺:青葉中 |
21位 9.06 山口 純怜:橋立中 |
23位 9.08 長谷川 咲:蒲生野中 |
24位 9.09 大石 葉月:若浦中 |
25位 9.12 新田 実優:大宮中 |
26位 9.24 谷口 琉愛:弥栄中 |
27位 9.29 小林 莉菜:大成中 |
28位 9.31 荻野 純寧:南陵中 |
29位 9.42 井尻 真衣:園部中 |
30位 10.02 冨士原 楓:詳徳中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.00 加藤 祐希:桂中 |
2位 8.06 田中 望愛:京都光華中 |
3位 8.21 衣川 沙奈:南城陽中 |
4位 8.22 小林 心桜:桂川中 |
5位 8.25 菊川 彩絵:北宇治中 |
6位 8.26 津國 蓮音:大住中 |
7位 8.28 石﨑 未悠:藤森中 |
8位 8.33 小澤 栞恩:木津南中 |
9位 8.36 伊達 唯里:樫原中 |
10位 8.40 渡部 凜々花:西賀茂中 |
11位 8.48 梅田 詩帆:網野中 |
12位 8.52 尾崎 綾音:木幡中 |
13位 8.55 藤村 百唯:峰山中 |
14位 8.59 岩木 愛羅:綾部中 |
15位 9.01 大松 琉莉:橋立中 |
16位 9.02 塩田 澪:白糸中 |
17位 9.05 阪本 結優:若浦中 |
18位 9.06 椎谷 彩璃:東輝中 |
19位 9.09 木村 心海:東城陽中 |
20位 9.15 溝口 はる香:江陽中 |
21位 9.18 浅田 紗奈:大成中 |
22位 9.22 稲葉 和奏:詳徳中 |
22位 9.22 今崎 綾菜:城南中 |
24位 9.28 﨑山 姫花:青葉中 |
25位 9.29 小倉 莉乃:大宮中 |
26位 9.36 西山 乃埜:亀岡中 |
27位 9.43 一井 りおな:蒲生野中 |
28位 9.47 谷口 徠愛:弥栄中 |
29位 10.06 清水 然心:園部中 |
29位 10.06 鍋田 凜:南陵中 |
決勝 |
1位 7.53 篠原 千怜:桂中 |
2位 8.15 原田 果穂:樫原中 |
3位 8.31 足立 紗矢奈:木津南中 |
4位 8.40 宮川 彩都美:北宇治中 |
5位 8.41 三浦 綺華:南城陽中 |
6位 8.43 渡辺 星夏:桂川中 |
7位 8.47 今井 凛々心:京都光華中 |
8位 8.52 須井 凪:木幡中 |
9位 8.57 井上 久琉美:藤森中 |
10位 8.59 津國 佳純:大住中 |
11位 9.02 水戸 彩那:西賀茂中 |
12位 9.03 三宅 美聖:橋立中 |
13位 9.06 髙田 彩音:峰山中 |
14位 9.13 中山 蒼生:江陽中 |
15位 9.15 藤原 月花:園部中 |
15位 9.15 迫田 万緒:城南中 |
17位 9.20 川中 帆乃香:若浦中 |
18位 9.22 梅田 穏奈:綾部中 |
19位 9.27 宇野 凜子:東城陽中 |
20位 9.32 垣中 悠希:弥栄中 |
21位 9.33 小西 杏奈:大宮中 |
22位 9.48 田中 菜々美:網野中 |
23位 9.49 前谷 瑠那:蒲生野中 |
24位 9.50 森川 真好:東輝中 |
25位 9.52 細井 千織:白糸中 |
26位 9.58 松田 夢:詳徳中 |
27位 9.59 越智 みずほ:南陵中 |
28位 10.10 井上 梅乃:亀岡中 |
29位 10.22 高木 麻佑璃:大成中 |
30位 10.46 竹内 七彩:青葉中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.48 南村 京伽:南城陽中 |
2位 10.53 山内 七音:西賀茂中 |
2位 10.53 南舎 華怜:桂中 |
4位 10.57 木下 彩英:京都光華中 |
5位 11.18 植田 柚衣:大住中 |
6位 11.23 林 京美:藤森中 |
7位 11.24 山口 紅璃:綾部中 |
8位 11.30 石原 うらら:樫原中 |
9位 11.34 石田 芽彩:東輝中 |
10位 11.38 矢野 波季:東城陽中 |
11位 11.39 西川 絢葉:北宇治中 |
12位 11.45 植田 美乃里:木津南中 |
13位 11.47 白窪 優彩:木幡中 |
14位 11.49 中西 喜加:峰山中 |
15位 11.57 木﨑 柚希:橋立中 |
16位 12.02 河 莉央:桂川中 |
17位 12.03 田村 優有:江陽中 |
18位 12.16 芦田 希美:弥栄中 |
19位 12.18 荒田 藍璃:大宮中 |
20位 12.23 笹渕 心遥:青葉中 |
21位 12.25 渡邉 杏:城南中 |
22位 12.29 津田 穣里:亀岡中 |
22位 12.29 畑中 結衣:網野中 |
24位 12.47 川勝 小晴:大成中 |
25位 12.50 堂田 一葉:若浦中 |
26位 13.04 木村 野乃:詳徳中 |
27位 13.07 市田 彩乃:南陵中 |
27位 13.07 久保田 美優:園部中 |
29位 13.09 山﨑 柚奈:白糸中 |
30位 13.40 北村 心那:蒲生野中 |
コメント