全国 | |
北海道 | |
東北 |
東北
宮城
秋田
|
関東 |
那須地区
|
北信越 |
新潟
石川
|
東海 |
東海
|
近畿 |
但馬地区
日高地方
|
中国 |
中国
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
沖縄
|
全国中学校駅伝
会場:県希望が丘文化公園周回コース
開催日:2022年12月18日
全国中学校駅伝2022
決勝 |
1位 58.37柏市立酒井根中(千葉) |
2位 58.45北九州市立湯川中(福岡) |
3位 58.46京都市立桂中(京都) |
4位 58.49防府市立国府中(山口) |
5位 58.50加古川市立平岡中(兵庫) |
6位 59.13那須塩原市立三島中(栃木) |
7位 59.39中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
8位 59.42東広島市立向陽中(広島) |
9位 59.45会津美里町立高田中(福島) |
10位 59.48安曇野市立堀金中(長野) |
11位 59.53小林市立小林中(宮崎) |
12位 59.58岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
13位 59.59熊本市立下益城城南中(熊本) |
14位 1.00.00川崎市立塚越中(神奈川) |
15位 1.00.08山形市立第十中(山形) |
16位 1.00.17南国市立香長中(高知) |
17位 1.00.20新居浜市立西中(愛媛) |
18位 1.00.23寄居町立男衾中(埼玉) |
19位 1.00.27滝沢市立滝沢南中(岩手) |
20位 1.00.31南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
21位 1.00.32霧島市立国分南中(鹿児島) |
22位 1.00.46諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
23位 1.00.47大阪市立今市中(大阪) |
24位 1.00.48下呂市立金山中(岐阜) |
25位 1.00.59小松島市小松島中(徳島) |
26位 1.01.06松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
27位 1.01.12岡崎市立矢作北中(愛知) |
28位 1.01.13十日町市立南中(新潟) |
29位 1.01.16越前市武生第二中(福井) |
30位 1.01.19伊万里市立啓成中(佐賀) |
31位 1.01.20出雲市立河南中(島根) |
32位 1.01.25大分市立滝尾中(大分) |
33位 1.01.28浜松開誠館中(静岡) |
34位 1.01.40八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
35位 1.01.59あきる野市立西中(東京) |
36位 1.02.01三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中(香川) |
37位 1.02.01東神楽町立東神楽中(北海道) |
38位 1.02.08甲賀市立甲賀中(滋賀) |
39位 1.02.10香芝市立香芝中(奈良) |
40位 1.02.16美郷町立美郷中(秋田) |
41位 1.02.18前橋市立第六中(群馬) |
42位 1.02.50甲賀市立信楽中(滋賀) |
43位 1.03.12名護市立名護中(沖縄) |
44位 1.03.12和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
45位 1.03.17小美玉市立美野里中(茨城) |
46位 1.03.20仙台市立東華中(宮城) |
47位 1.03.32東北町立東北中(青森) |
48位 1.04.10南砺市立城端中(富山) |
決勝 |
1位 9.05 新妻 遼己(3) 加古川市立平岡中(兵庫) |
2位 9.21 大濵 康瑛(3) 防府市立国府中(山口) |
3位 9.23 貝原 悠里(3) 川崎市立塚越中(神奈川) |
4位 9.24 山本 優太(3) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
5位 9.25 林 和輝(3) 小松島市小松島中(徳島) |
6位 9.26 猿田 創汰(3) 安曇野市立堀金中(長野) |
7位 9.27 信田 悠已(3) 東広島市立向陽中(広島) |
8位 9.28 前田 結人(3) 大阪市立今市中(大阪) |
9位 9.29 加藤 結羽(3) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
10位 9.29 源代 瑛己(3) 新居浜市立西中(愛媛) |
11位 9.30 福島 命(3) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
12位 9.31 渡部 勇輝(3) 会津美里町立高田中(福島) |
13位 9.33 福井 涼介(2) 那須塩原市立三島中(栃木) |
14位 9.33 山口 翼(3) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
15位 9.35 前田 拓哉(3) 東神楽町立東神楽中(北海道) |
16位 9.36 保々 遼斗(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
17位 9.36 小室 快斗(2) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
18位 9.36 西岡 楓真(3) あきる野市立西中(東京) |
19位 9.36 小石 優太(3) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
20位 9.37 北村 侑也(3) 柏市立酒井根中(千葉) |
21位 9.39 長尾 優汰(3) 下呂市立金山中(岐阜) |
22位 9.39 川村 光平(3) 小美玉市立美野里中(茨城) |
23位 9.39 今井 悠貴(2) 甲賀市立信楽中(滋賀) |
24位 9.40 村田 廉斗(3) 北九州市立湯川中(福岡) |
25位 9.40 内田 涼太(3) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
26位 9.41 吉川 英士(3) 寄居町立男衾中(埼玉) |
27位 9.42 斉藤 元(2) 小林市立小林中(宮崎) |
28位 9.43 吉木 涼真(3) 伊万里市立啓成中(佐賀) |
29位 9.46 櫻井 春綺(3) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
30位 9.48 関口 海翔(2) 浜松開誠館中(静岡) |
31位 9.49 三國 陽稀(3) 仙台市立東華中(宮城) |
32位 9.49 熊谷 遥陽(3) 滝沢市立滝沢南中(岩手) |
33位 9.51 郡山 真成(2) 霧島市立国分南中(鹿児島) |
34位 9.52 星野 礼人(3) 熊本市立下益城城南中(熊本) |
35位 9.54 山本 一晟(3) 大分市立滝尾中(大分) |
36位 9.56 福西 和希(3) 岡崎市立矢作北中(愛知) |
37位 9.56 宮園 京孜(3) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
38位 9.59 山根 爽楽(3) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
39位 10.03 三輪 生(3) 美郷町立美郷中(秋田) |
40位 10.04 布野 幹太郎(3) 出雲市立河南中(島根) |
41位 10.04 鎌本 耕史郎(3) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
42位 10.04 都秋 和斗(3) 香芝市立香芝中(奈良) |
43位 10.07 井上 功介(3) 甲賀市立甲賀中(開催地) |
44位 10.16 渡久地 政朝(3) 名護市立名護中(沖縄) |
45位 10.16 稲田 来絆(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
46位 10.24 杉谷 灯弥(3) 南砺市立城端中(富山) |
47位 10.30 黒川 蒼介(2) 三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中(香川) |
48位 10.35 中村 琥珀(3) 前橋市立第六中(群馬) |
決勝 |
1位 9.33 寺内 頼(3) あきる野市立西中(東京) |
1位 9.33 百田 好希(2) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
3位 9.34 中村 龍堂(3) 那須塩原市立三島中(栃木) |
4位 9.35 大歳 怜(2) 東広島市立向陽中(広島) |
5位 9.36 大西 侑(3) 川崎市立塚越中(神奈川) |
6位 9.38 岩下 幾海(1) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
6位 9.38 若狭 怜士(2) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
8位 9.39 坂井 善人(2) 北九州市立湯川中(福岡) |
9位 9.41 平尾 洸太郎(2) 防府市立国府中(山口) |
10位 9.44 水上 翔生良(3) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
11位 9.46 福島 和(2) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
11位 9.46 荒木 陸(3) 大分市立滝尾中(大分) |
13位 9.48 中澤 侑己(1) 安曇野市立堀金中(長野) |
14位 9.49 行武 直弘(3) 出雲市立河南中(島根) |
15位 9.50 田園 大翔(3) 霧島市立国分南中(鹿児島) |
16位 9.51 鶴藤 健琉(2) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
16位 9.51 福島 麗斗(2) 小松島市小松島中(徳島) |
16位 9.51 福田 幸誠(2) 小林市立小林中(宮崎) |
19位 9.52 中島 叶夢(2) 下呂市立金山中(岐阜) |
20位 9.56 田川 俊貴(2) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
21位 9.57 小柳 智大(3) 柏市立酒井根中(千葉) |
21位 9.57 池田 篤生(3) 新居浜市立西中(愛媛) |
23位 9.58 菊池 俊輝(2) 寄居町立男衾中(埼玉) |
24位 9.59 渡部 勇大(2) 会津美里町立高田中(福島) |
24位 9.59 中嶋 悠翔(2) 甲賀市立甲賀中(開催地) |
26位 10.00 黒川 裕斗(2) 伊万里市立啓成中(佐賀) |
26位 10.00 保坂 春輔(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
28位 10.03 熊谷 裕貴(3) 美郷町立美郷中(秋田) |
29位 10.04 安藤 飛空(3) 三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中(香川) |
29位 10.04 佐藤 遥人(2) 滝沢市立滝沢南中(岩手) |
31位 10.06 植嶋 颯太(2) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
31位 10.06 山口 真和(3) 熊本市立下益城城南中(熊本) |
33位 10.07 土居 正宗(3) 加古川市立平岡中(兵庫) |
33位 10.07 前田 海斗(2) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
33位 10.07 川野 龍星(2) 小美玉市立美野里中(茨城) |
36位 10.11 吉田 礼(3) 東神楽町立東神楽中(北海道) |
37位 10.13 森田 頼人(2) 香芝市立香芝中(奈良) |
38位 10.15 長谷川 ハル(3) 大阪市立今市中(大阪) |
38位 10.15 沖澤 大剛(3) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
40位 10.16 大浦 千空(2) 南砺市立城端中(富山) |
40位 10.16 丸山 由利(3) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
42位 10.22 野田 琉仁(3) 名護市立名護中(沖縄) |
42位 10.22 岩﨑 桜一朗(2) 浜松開誠館中(静岡) |
44位 10.23 小山 環(3) 岡崎市立矢作北中(愛知) |
45位 10.26 堤 煌(1) 仙台市立東華中(宮城) |
46位 10.27 土居 将豪(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
47位 10.42 岩瀬 杜仁(2) 前橋市立第六中(群馬) |
48位 11.11 内田 裕斗(3) 甲賀市立信楽中(滋賀) |
決勝 |
1位 9.10 菅野 元太(3) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
2位 9.39 伊藤 颯汰(3) 岡崎市立矢作北中(愛知) |
3位 9.42 鈴木 心(3) 大阪市立今市中(大阪) |
4位 9.43 百瀬 柾宏(3) 安曇野市立堀金中(長野) |
5位 9.47 橋本 虎之介(2) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
6位 9.51 下田 侑樹(2) 滝沢市立滝沢南中(岩手) |
7位 9.52 伊藤 寛人(3) 前橋市立第六中(群馬) |
8位 9.53 酒井 琉史(1) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
9位 9.55 登坂 龍翔(3) 那須塩原市立三島中(栃木) |
10位 9.56 大島 佑弘(3) 下呂市立金山中(岐阜) |
10位 9.56 山本 飛翔(3) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
12位 9.57 佐藤 雅暁(3) 柏市立酒井根中(千葉) |
13位 9.58 津川 賢史(3) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
13位 9.58 西野 泰河(3) 防府市立国府中(山口) |
15位 10.00 五十嵐 伊吹(3) 会津美里町立高田中(福島) |
15位 10.00 鴨作 大夢(1) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
17位 10.03 坂本 隼太(2) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
17位 10.03 山川 竜臣(2) 熊本市立下益城城南中(熊本) |
19位 10.05 村上 大佑(3) 加古川市立平岡中(兵庫) |
19位 10.05 二宮 拓篤(3) 大分市立滝尾中(大分) |
21位 10.07 齋藤 操汰(2) 浜松開誠館中(静岡) |
22位 10.08 西 蒼志(2) 小林市立小林中(宮崎) |
22位 10.08 今岡 悟志(2) 出雲市立河南中(島根) |
24位 10.09 山下 優太(3) 北九州市立湯川中(福岡) |
24位 10.09 中野 彰太(3) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
26位 10.10 渡邊 樹(3) 新居浜市立西中(愛媛) |
27位 10.11 村田 嵐萬(2) 三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中(香川) |
27位 10.11 高橋 大成(3) 美郷町立美郷中(秋田) |
29位 10.12 松下 仁(3) 仙台市立東華中(宮城) |
30位 10.14 須原 悠太(3) 小松島市小松島中(徳島) |
30位 10.14 木村 隆之助(3) 東広島市立向陽中(広島) |
32位 10.15 德永 惟吹(2) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
33位 10.16 黒田 一耀(3) 甲賀市立信楽中(滋賀) |
34位 10.17 小野寺 天翔(3) 寄居町立男衾中(埼玉) |
35位 10.20 熊川 晴彦(3) 伊万里市立啓成中(佐賀) |
36位 10.23 永嶋 明育(2) 川崎市立塚越中(神奈川) |
36位 10.23 山本 陽仁(2) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
38位 10.25 福井 心温(2) 甲賀市立甲賀中(開催地) |
39位 10.26 高野 渉(2) 小美玉市立美野里中(茨城) |
40位 10.30 大城 執逢(3) 名護市立名護中(沖縄) |
41位 10.31 仲 一輝(2) 香芝市立香芝中(奈良) |
41位 10.31 髙田 広空(3) 東神楽町立東神楽中(北海道) |
43位 10.33 高橋 陽彩(3) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
43位 10.33 弓指 浩平(1) 霧島市立国分南中(鹿児島) |
45位 10.38 東 翼作(1) あきる野市立西中(東京) |
46位 10.40 三島 大橙(3) 南砺市立城端中(富山) |
47位 10.51 黒川 唯(3) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
48位 10.53 中村 恒介(3) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
決勝 |
1位 9.20 伊藤 悠ノ介(3) 柏市立酒井根中(千葉) |
2位 9.28 津上 輝大(3) 北九州市立湯川中(福岡) |
3位 9.29 鶴 優希(3) 小林市立小林中(宮崎) |
4位 9.37 前田 陽向(3) 霧島市立国分南中(鹿児島) |
5位 9.40 加嶋 響(2) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
6位 10.00 板橋 岳隆(2) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
6位 10.00 中原 淳太(3) 防府市立国府中(山口) |
8位 10.03 中三川 大和(3) 那須塩原市立三島中(栃木) |
8位 10.03 大西 崇翔(2) 三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中(香川) |
8位 10.03 藏野 広崇(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
11位 10.04 森 太智(3) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
11位 10.04 佐藤 環(1) 寄居町立男衾中(埼玉) |
13位 10.05 津坂 嘉人(2) 川崎市立塚越中(神奈川) |
13位 10.05 山本 承太朗(2) 加古川市立平岡中(兵庫) |
15位 10.08 綛谷 耕平(3) 香芝市立香芝中(奈良) |
15位 10.08 横山 咲太郎(2) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
17位 10.09 鵜家 拓斗(2) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
18位 10.10 勝田 雄真(3) 下呂市立金山中(岐阜) |
19位 10.11 三原 海璃(3) 出雲市立河南中(島根) |
20位 10.12 加藤 蒼礼(1) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
21位 10.13 矢花 海空(2) 安曇野市立堀金中(長野) |
21位 10.13 福原 圭人(3) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
23位 10.14 竹田 洸介(3) 小松島市小松島中(徳島) |
24位 10.15 宇根田 聖矢(2) 東広島市立向陽中(広島) |
25位 10.16 中野 誉一(2) 甲賀市立信楽中(滋賀) |
25位 10.16 大竹 脩平(3) 会津美里町立高田中(福島) |
27位 10.20 沼山 在音(3) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
27位 10.20 飯田 鉄平(3) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
29位 10.21 武藤 蒼(1) 浜松開誠館中(静岡) |
29位 10.21 川村 大志(3) 甲賀市立甲賀中(開催地) |
29位 10.21 仲村 実敏(2) 名護市立名護中(沖縄) |
29位 10.21 宮川 慶史(3) 熊本市立下益城城南中(熊本) |
33位 10.23 小山 将(3) 岡崎市立矢作北中(愛知) |
34位 10.25 鎌田 大雅(2) 新居浜市立西中(愛媛) |
34位 10.25 平井 巧真(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
34位 10.25 姫野 来都(1) 大阪市立今市中(大阪) |
37位 10.26 工藤 愛斗(3) 滝沢市立滝沢南中(岩手) |
37位 10.26 大村 健太(3) 前橋市立第六中(群馬) |
39位 10.30 川村 理人(2) 大分市立滝尾中(大分) |
40位 10.32 横戸 優太(3) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
41位 10.35 鈴木 滉翔(3) 美郷町立美郷中(秋田) |
42位 10.36 杉野 星翔(3) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
43位 10.37 遠藤 颯汰(3) 東神楽町立東神楽中(北海道) |
43位 10.37 林田 皇晟(1) 伊万里市立啓成中(佐賀) |
45位 10.47 阿部 駈(3) 仙台市立東華中(宮城) |
46位 11.01 森田 柾輝(2) あきる野市立西中(東京) |
47位 11.05 山本 脩司(3) 南砺市立城端中(富山) |
48位 11.28 加藤 光貴(3) 小美玉市立美野里中(茨城) |
決勝 |
1位 9.40 尾﨑 優(2) 防府市立国府中(山口) |
2位 9.48 鈴木 雄貴(3) 東広島市立向陽中(広島) |
3位 9.52 片岡 満(2) 柏市立酒井根中(千葉) |
4位 9.53 足立 悠(2) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
4位 9.53 米原 蓮(2) 熊本市立下益城城南中(熊本) |
6位 9.58 竹内 琉カ(1) 那須塩原市立三島中(栃木) |
7位 10.04 中川 稜太(3) 北九州市立湯川中(福岡) |
7位 10.04 伊駒 快介(3) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
9位 10.05 杉田 龍助(2) 寄居町立男衾中(埼玉) |
10位 10.07 勝田 楓真(3) 滝沢市立滝沢南中(岩手) |
11位 10.08 中里 颯斗(3) 加古川市立平岡中(兵庫) |
12位 10.14 網野 翔琉(3) 川崎市立塚越中(神奈川) |
12位 10.14 鈴木 啓介(2) 会津美里町立高田中(福島) |
14位 10.18 佐藤 来紀(2) 東神楽町立東神楽中(北海道) |
14位 10.18 福田 晃大(3) 安曇野市立堀金中(長野) |
16位 10.21 野口 夏陽(3) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
17位 10.28 米満 楓馬(1) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
17位 10.28 富井 陸(2) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
19位 10.29 川崎 宏大朗(3) 岡崎市立矢作北中(愛知) |
19位 10.29 中村 伊吹(3) 霧島市立国分南中(鹿児島) |
21位 10.30 長谷川 秀斗(3) 大阪市立今市中(大阪) |
22位 10.32 今村 洸士郎(1) 小林市立小林中(宮崎) |
22位 10.32 加藤 小太郎(3) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
24位 10.34 長原 武琉(2) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
24位 10.34 名取 空来夢(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
26位 10.35 竹内 駿汰(3) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
26位 10.35 川成 泰智(2) 小松島市小松島中(徳島) |
28位 10.36 平山 愉快(2) 伊万里市立啓成中(佐賀) |
29位 10.37 今井 栄貴(3) 新居浜市立西中(愛媛) |
29位 10.37 兼山 祭(3) 下呂市立金山中(岐阜) |
31位 10.38 田所 和良(3) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
32位 10.39 真部 陽(3) 前橋市立第六中(群馬) |
33位 10.40 小村 亮太(2) 出雲市立河南中(島根) |
34位 10.41 髙階 陽崇(3) 美郷町立美郷中(秋田) |
35位 10.42 小松 凜大(3) 浜松開誠館中(静岡) |
35位 10.42 鈴木 佑岳(2) 甲賀市立信楽中(滋賀) |
37位 10.45 紅林 明希(1) あきる野市立西中(東京) |
37位 10.45 溝渕 太耀(3) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
39位 10.52 生駒 力爽(3) 香芝市立香芝中(奈良) |
40位 10.54 江藤 行雲(2) 大分市立滝尾中(大分) |
41位 10.55 中村 融太(3) 甲賀市立甲賀中(開催地) |
42位 10.57 天久 明(2) 名護市立名護中(沖縄) |
43位 10.58 山田 諭司(3) 南砺市立城端中(富山) |
44位 10.59 石神 湧威斗(3) 三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中(香川) |
44位 10.59 山腰 知輝(3) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
46位 11.02 伊藤 琉之介(2) 仙台市立東華中(宮城) |
47位 11.11 中森 悠斗(3) 小美玉市立美野里中(茨城) |
48位 11.19 濱田 偉楓(3) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
決勝 |
1位 9.20 新妻 昂己(3) 加古川市立平岡中(兵庫) |
2位 9.42 島田 悠史(3) 新居浜市立西中(愛媛) |
3位 9.44 坂井 咲太郎(3) 熊本市立下益城城南中(熊本) |
4位 9.45 宗像 琢馬(3) 北九州市立湯川中(福岡) |
4位 9.45 吉田 進次朗(2) 会津美里町立高田中(福島) |
6位 9.54 大山 滉介(3) 柏市立酒井根中(千葉) |
7位 9.58 依光 龍之介(3) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
8位 10.01 秋保 創哉(3) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
8位 10.01 有原 大貴(3) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
10位 10.03 相良 流我(3) 伊万里市立啓成中(佐賀) |
11位 10.04 須川 悠輝(2) 前橋市立第六中(群馬) |
12位 10.08 鈴木 光誠(3) 浜松開誠館中(静岡) |
13位 10.09 栗本 陽向(1) 防府市立国府中(山口) |
14位 10.10 志知 倖之介(3) 滝沢市立滝沢南中(岩手) |
14位 10.10 五月女 千明(3) 那須塩原市立三島中(栃木) |
16位 10.11 福重 瑛太(2) 小林市立小林中(宮崎) |
17位 10.12 野村 圭史(2) 霧島市立国分南中(鹿児島) |
18位 10.14 山本 朔大朗(2) 三豊市観音寺市学校組合立三豊中(香川) |
19位 10.15 北川 響紀(3) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
20位 10.16 若杉 思祐(3) 大分市立滝尾中(大分) |
21位 10.18 樋口 玲生(3) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
21位 10.18 名取 奏介(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
21位 10.18 染野 碧斗(3) 寄居町立男衾中(埼玉) |
21位 10.18 小川 蒼平(3) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
25位 10.19 進藤 泰晟(3) 川崎市立塚越中(神奈川) |
25位 10.19 川森 獅月(1) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
27位 10.20 木下 陽真人(3) 安曇野市立堀金中(長野) |
28位 10.21 大治 咲仁(3) 甲賀市立甲賀中(開催地) |
29位 10.22 兼定 星那(3) 岡崎市立矢作北中(愛知) |
29位 10.22 水月 大翔(3) 香芝市立香芝中(奈良) |
31位 10.23 吉田 海音(3) 東広島市立向陽中(広島) |
32位 10.26 打越 成都(1) 小美玉市立美野里中(茨城) |
32位 10.26 網野 七音(3) あきる野市立西中(東京) |
34位 10.27 中東 八六(2) 大阪市立今市中(大阪) |
35位 10.28 遠藤 光基(2) 出雲市立河南中(島根) |
35位 10.28 原田 悠成(3) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
37位 10.29 山根 哉汰(3) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
38位 10.31 小林 奏來(3) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
39位 10.34 中島 皐(3) 下呂市立金山中(岐阜) |
40位 10.40 柿平 脩大(3) 小松島市小松島中(徳島) |
41位 10.42 澤勢 夕陽(2) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
42位 10.43 関 悠斗(3) 美郷町立美郷中(秋田) |
43位 10.46 玉﨑 碧(2) 甲賀市立信楽中(滋賀) |
43位 10.46 比嘉 七斗(2) 名護市立名護中(沖縄) |
45位 10.47 宮田 敦生(3) 南砺市立城端中(富山) |
46位 10.49 小畑 瑞貴(1) 東神楽町立東神楽中(北海道) |
47位 11.01 吹越 智旭(3) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
48位 11.04 湯田 道頼(3) 仙台市立東華中(宮城) |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 |
1位 43.27稲美町立稲美中(兵庫) |
2位 43.35京都市立桂中(京都) |
3位 43.44神村学園中等部中(鹿児島) |
4位 43.54富山市立大沢野中(富山) |
5位 44.00会津若松市立第一中(福島) |
6位 44.01真岡市立真岡中(栃木) |
7位 44.09盛岡市立下小路中(岩手) |
8位 44.11南国市立香長中(高知) |
9位 44.14松戸市立常盤平中(千葉) |
10位 44.17筑西市立下館南中(茨城) |
11位 44.20多久市立東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
12位 44.24岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
13位 44.26東広島市立西条中(広島) |
14位 44.31北九州市立浅川中(福岡) |
15位 44.47熊本市立託麻中(熊本) |
16位 44.52高川学園中(山口) |
17位 44.53足立区立第十一中(東京) |
18位 45.06浜松市立細江中(静岡) |
19位 45.11中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
20位 45.20八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
21位 45.31前橋市立第七中(群馬) |
22位 45.33山形市立第十中(山形) |
23位 45.36十日町市立南中(新潟) |
24位 45.54大分市立城東中(大分) |
25位 46.11益田市立益田中(島根) |
26位 46.20滑川町立滑川中(埼玉) |
27位 46.21八重瀬町立東風平中(沖縄) |
28位 46.22新居浜市立中萩中(愛媛) |
29位 46.29奈良市立二名中(奈良) |
30位 46.33駒ケ根市立赤穂中(長野) |
31位 46.38藤沢市立鵠沼中(神奈川) |
32位 46.41三好市立三野中(徳島) |
33位 46.47諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
34位 46.49南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
35位 46.53湖南市立甲西北中(滋賀) |
36位 46.57仙台市立長町中(宮城) |
37位 47.03阿久比町立阿久比中(愛知) |
38位 47.13大館市立比内中(秋田) |
39位 47.15大垣市立西部中(岐阜) |
40位 47.22豊中市立第十一中(大阪) |
41位 47.35松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
42位 47.44越前市武生第二中(福井) |
43位 47.45宮崎市立大淀中(宮崎) |
44位 47.55美幌町立北中(北海道) |
45位 48.17滋賀県立水口東中(滋賀) |
46位 48.42和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
47位 49.16東北町立東北中(青森) |
48位 49.49高松市立龍雲中(香川) |
決勝 |
1位 10.31 吉川 菜緒(3) 稲美町立稲美中(兵庫) |
2位 10.33 三宅 凜(2) 東広島市立西条中(広島) |
3位 10.33 鈴木 菜純(2) 会津若松市立第一中(福島) |
4位 10.35 瀬戸口 凜(3) 神村学園中等部中(鹿児島) |
5位 10.36 川上 南海(2) 駒ケ根市立赤穂中(長野) |
6位 10.37 滝本 茉心(2) 盛岡市立下小路中(岩手) |
7位 10.37 谷渕 結夏(3) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
8位 10.40 長島 彩音(2) 真岡市立真岡中(栃木) |
9位 10.41 栗原 優奈(3) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
10位 10.42 金子 瑛怜(3) 高川学園中(山口) |
11位 10.45 大谷 芽以(3) 浜松市立細江中(静岡) |
12位 10.45 南舎 華怜(2) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
13位 10.45 宮﨑 花楓(1) 熊本市立託麻中(熊本) |
14位 10.47 渡辺 光桃(3) 松戸市立常盤平中(千葉) |
15位 10.47 大谷 彩乃(2) 前橋市立第七中(群馬) |
16位 10.47 樋口 遙(2) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
17位 10.48 今井 玲那(2) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
18位 10.49 一木 亜美(2) 北九州市立浅川中(福岡) |
19位 10.50 神谷 早紀(2) 八重瀬町立東風平中(沖縄) |
20位 10.50 高岡 真奈(3) 大分市立城東中(大分) |
21位 10.51 林 千遥(3) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
22位 10.51 澄川 由乃(3) 益田市立益田中(島根) |
23位 10.53 田辺 有彩(2) 足立区立第十一中(東京) |
24位 10.57 福本 真生(2) 湖南市立甲西北中(滋賀) |
25位 10.59 阿部 杏菜(1) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
26位 11.01 黒川 志帆(1) 富山市立大沢野中(富山) |
27位 11.01 近藤 結愛(2) 新居浜市立中萩中(愛媛) |
28位 11.06 森 若菜(2) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
29位 11.06 草柳 杏恋(3) 筑西市立下館南中(茨城) |
30位 11.08 伊東 輝恵(3) 藤沢市立鵠沼中(神奈川) |
31位 11.09 長谷川 莉都(2) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
32位 11.10 諸貫 姫乃(2) 滑川町立滑川中(埼玉) |
33位 11.11 土橋 彩乃(2) 多久市立東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
34位 11.12 江島 遥香(2) 奈良市立二名中(奈良) |
35位 11.14 久保 柑奈(1) 美幌町立北中(北海道) |
36位 11.18 吉田 瑠衣(2) 大館市立比内中(秋田) |
37位 11.19 野原 理世(2) 大垣市立西部中(岐阜) |
38位 11.23 門田 京子(1) 高松市立龍雲中(香川) |
39位 11.24 佐川 空(3) 仙台市立長町中(宮城) |
40位 11.24 横内 花夏(2) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
41位 11.24 田村 裕菜(1) 三好市立三野中(徳島) |
42位 11.26 有田 彩乃(3) 宮崎市立大淀中(宮崎) |
43位 11.35 古川 蒼椛(1) 阿久比町立阿久比中(愛知) |
44位 11.43 尾割 桃子(3) 豊中市立第十一中(大阪) |
45位 11.52 嶋﨑 葵音(2) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
46位 12.13 松本 華波(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
47位 12.23 山﨑 叶(3) 滋賀県立水口東中(開催地) |
48位 12.29 尾ケ瀬 心羚(1) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
決勝 |
1位 7.08 伊藤 愛波(3) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
2位 7.12 瀬戸口 恋空(1) 神村学園中等部中(鹿児島) |
3位 7.14 岩永 青葉(3) 松戸市立常盤平中(千葉) |
4位 7.16 古賀 友萌(1) 多久市立東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
5位 7.17 中村 梨央奈(2) 北九州市立浅川中(福岡) |
5位 7.17 堀江 南美(2) 筑西市立下館南中(茨城) |
7位 7.18 山口 彩華(3) 真岡市立真岡中(栃木) |
7位 7.18 石原 万結(1) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
7位 7.18 前田 杏柚(2) 富山市立大沢野中(富山) |
10位 7.19 湊 友希(3) 稲美町立稲美中(兵庫) |
11位 7.20 北川 あかり(3) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
11位 7.20 櫛渕 比楽理(1) 前橋市立第七中(群馬) |
13位 7.26 水川 知香笑(3) 盛岡市立下小路中(岩手) |
13位 7.26 太田 里菜(3) 浜松市立細江中(静岡) |
15位 7.27 中島 純鈴(3) 滋賀県立水口東中(開催地) |
15位 7.27 片山 美波音(3) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
17位 7.29 大関 響流(2) 会津若松市立第一中(福島) |
17位 7.29 宮本 さくら(2) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
19位 7.31 野澤 唯(2) 足立区立第十一中(東京) |
20位 7.32 南羽 彩恵(2) 藤沢市立鵠沼中(神奈川) |
21位 7.33 福井 悠妃(3) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
21位 7.33 波多野 心音(1) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
23位 7.34 海地 さやか(3) 高川学園中(山口) |
23位 7.34 鵜飼 そよか(1) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
25位 7.35 阿部 柑菜(3) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
26位 7.36 宮澤 和(2) 駒ケ根市立赤穂中(長野) |
26位 7.36 嶋本 はな乃(2) 熊本市立託麻中(熊本) |
26位 7.36 永易 聖(3) 新居浜市立中萩中(愛媛) |
29位 7.40 宮﨑 結愛(2) 東広島市立西条中(広島) |
30位 7.41 小笠原 羚(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
31位 7.42 大峠 ほたる(1) 益田市立益田中(島根) |
32位 7.43 山口 花莉(1) 奈良市立二名中(奈良) |
32位 7.43 長田 楓菜(3) 大館市立比内中(秋田) |
34位 7.44 戸口 しおり(2) 滑川町立滑川中(埼玉) |
34位 7.44 岸本 遥(1) 三好市立三野中(徳島) |
36位 7.45 反怖 ひより(1) 美幌町立北中(北海道) |
36位 7.45 具志堅 妃南(1) 八重瀬町立東風平中(沖縄) |
36位 7.45 小髙 胡春(3) 阿久比町立阿久比中(愛知) |
39位 7.46 早見 奈津(2) 大分市立城東中(大分) |
40位 7.47 壱岐 心音(3) 宮崎市立大淀中(宮崎) |
41位 7.52 西川 理子(2) 湖南市立甲西北中(滋賀) |
42位 7.54 鶴ケ崎 悠愛(2) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
43位 7.55 千葉 瑞希(2) 仙台市立長町中(宮城) |
44位 7.56 伊東 瞳(2) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
45位 7.59 長谷川 陽菜(2) 豊中市立第十一中(大阪) |
46位 8.06 執行 颯夏(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
47位 8.07 平墳 沙希(3) 大垣市立西部中(岐阜) |
48位 8.19 赤岩 未希(3) 高松市立龍雲中(香川) |
決勝 |
1位 7.09 光岡 琴奈(2) 多久市立東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
2位 7.11 吉川 夢音(3) 真岡市立真岡中(栃木) |
3位 7.14 篠原 千怜(2) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
4位 7.16 南 和奏(1) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
5位 7.21 長野 紗弥(2) 稲美町立稲美中(兵庫) |
5位 7.21 田山 菜々星(2) 盛岡市立下小路中(岩手) |
7位 7.26 滝田 凜彩(1) 筑西市立下館南中(茨城) |
7位 7.26 堀 由佳(3) 松戸市立常盤平中(千葉) |
9位 7.28 宮﨑 音花(3) 熊本市立託麻中(熊本) |
10位 7.29 松井 瞳空(2) 足立区立第十一中(東京) |
11位 7.30 加藤 遙(2) 富山市立大沢野中(富山) |
11位 7.30 福井 妃紗奈(1) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
13位 7.31 舟之川 桃果(3) 神村学園中等部中(鹿児島) |
14位 7.34 島野 玲菜(1) 高川学園中(山口) |
15位 7.36 佐藤 ねね(1) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
15位 7.36 山根 伶奈(3) 前橋市立第七中(群馬) |
17位 7.37 中山 夢菜(3) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
18位 7.39 竹尾 日菜(2) 北九州市立浅川中(福岡) |
19位 7.40 宮下 祥子(2) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
20位 7.41 上岡 想世(3) 東広島市立西条中(広島) |
21位 7.42 谷口 心渚(2) 滑川町立滑川中(埼玉) |
22位 7.44 長澤 杏(1) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
23位 7.45 森 こころ(2) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
24位 7.46 岡西 香乃(3) 会津若松市立第一中(福島) |
25位 7.47 穴見 優衣(3) 大分市立城東中(大分) |
25位 7.47 田村 円(3) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
25位 7.47 工藤 愛桜(2) 阿久比町立阿久比中(愛知) |
28位 7.49 鈴木 花玲(1) 仙台市立長町中(宮城) |
29位 7.50 工藤 穂暖花(1) 三好市立三野中(徳島) |
30位 7.51 細尾 早矢(2) 豊中市立第十一中(大阪) |
30位 7.51 小野島 実咲(2) 藤沢市立鵠沼中(神奈川) |
32位 7.52 寄能 百々果(2) 奈良市立二名中(奈良) |
33位 7.53 上村 奈瑠実(3) 益田市立益田中(島根) |
34位 7.59 川村 瑛月(2) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
34位 7.59 飯山 旭(1) 美幌町立北中(北海道) |
36位 8.00 大谷 恵以(1) 浜松市立細江中(静岡) |
36位 8.00 髙橋 麗羽(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
38位 8.01 山川 琴子(1) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
38位 8.01 嶺井 柚里菜(3) 八重瀬町立東風平中(沖縄) |
40位 8.04 佐藤 優希(1) 大館市立比内中(秋田) |
41位 8.05 伊東 美羽(1) 新居浜市立中萩中(愛媛) |
42位 8.06 吉岡 由愛(3) 湖南市立甲西北中(滋賀) |
43位 8.14 渡邊 柚安(2) 滋賀県立水口東中(開催地) |
44位 8.17 長谷川 真子(3) 大垣市立西部中(岐阜) |
45位 8.18 阿相 凜(3) 宮崎市立大淀中(宮崎) |
46位 8.20 北澤 柊花(3) 駒ケ根市立赤穂中(長野) |
47位 8.25 中村 真菜(1) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
48位 8.42 山本 奈穂(2) 高松市立龍雲中(香川) |
決勝 |
1位 7.17 西川 綾乃(3) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
2位 7.25 戸谷 優海(3) 筑西市立下館南中(茨城) |
3位 7.26 藤井 青緒(3) 稲美町立稲美中(兵庫) |
4位 7.27 大泉 はなの(1) 盛岡市立下小路中(岩手) |
5位 7.28 黒田 六花(2) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
5位 7.28 緒方 みのり(1) 多久市立東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
7位 7.29 坂元 めい(2) 神村学園中等部中(鹿児島) |
8位 7.31 山原 陽菜子(1) 東広島市立西条中(広島) |
8位 7.31 三木 かのん(1) 足立区立第十一中(東京) |
10位 7.32 坂井 歩瞳(1) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
11位 7.34 高橋 陽菜(2) 藤沢市立鵠沼中(神奈川) |
11位 7.34 川口 紗季(1) 北九州市立浅川中(福岡) |
13位 7.35 植野 小梅(3) 高川学園中(山口) |
14位 7.36 米田 彩香(3) 松戸市立常盤平中(千葉) |
15位 7.37 高松 和帆(1) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
16位 7.40 川上 莉歩(1) 熊本市立託麻中(熊本) |
17位 7.45 澤田 梨織(2) 浜松市立細江中(静岡) |
18位 7.46 村山 葵音(2) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
18位 7.46 濱田 亜妃(3) 滑川町立滑川中(埼玉) |
20位 7.48 大毛利 さくら(1) 富山市立大沢野中(富山) |
21位 7.51 奥山 由菜(2) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
21位 7.51 山根 実優(3) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
23位 7.55 菅原 心美(3) 会津若松市立第一中(福島) |
23位 7.55 足立 美結(1) 益田市立益田中(島根) |
23位 7.55 川口 恋羽(1) 大館市立比内中(秋田) |
26位 7.57 谷崎 舞(3) 大分市立城東中(大分) |
27位 7.58 平尾 柚香(1) 三好市立三野中(徳島) |
27位 7.58 林田 杏(2) 湖南市立甲西北中(滋賀) |
29位 7.59 富永 愛梨(2) 真岡市立真岡中(栃木) |
30位 8.02 生野 奏和(1) 阿久比町立阿久比中(愛知) |
31位 8.03 渡邉 桃菜(1) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
32位 8.05 浅野 七音(1) 滋賀県立水口東中(開催地) |
33位 8.11 伊藤 悠来(3) 新居浜市立中萩中(愛媛) |
34位 8.12 髙島 ことの(2) 駒ケ根市立赤穂中(長野) |
34位 8.12 奥木 桃夏(2) 前橋市立第七中(群馬) |
36位 8.14 奥野 桜姫(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
37位 8.16 安達 悠(2) 奈良市立二名中(奈良) |
38位 8.18 外薗 心羽(3) 宮崎市立大淀中(宮崎) |
39位 8.19 二羽 めぐみ(2) 大垣市立西部中(岐阜) |
40位 8.20 中道 玲奈(2) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
41位 8.21 米谷 美玲(1) 豊中市立第十一中(大阪) |
42位 8.22 國吉 優美香(3) 八重瀬町立東風平中(沖縄) |
42位 8.22 森山 愛実(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
44位 8.31 中村 結芽(1) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
45位 8.36 鈴木 彩羽(1) 仙台市立長町中(宮城) |
46位 8.44 上原 穂香(1) 美幌町立北中(北海道) |
47位 8.52 臼杵 優衣奈(1) 高松市立龍雲中(香川) |
48位 9.14 福澄 百花(2) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
決勝 |
1位 10.17 長森 結愛(1) 富山市立大沢野中(富山) |
1位 10.17 湯田 和未(3) 会津若松市立第一中(福島) |
3位 10.50 吉川 陽菜(3) 稲美町立稲美中(兵庫) |
4位 10.53 山口 凛華(1) 真岡市立真岡中(栃木) |
5位 10.57 穂岐山 実結(2) 南国市立香長中(高知) |
5位 10.57 武田 星莉(1) 神村学園中等部中(鹿児島) |
7位 11.01 藤井 柑奈(2) 東広島市立西条中(広島) |
8位 11.03 福元 可愛(3) 筑西市立下館南中(茨城) |
9位 11.10 太田 美香(1) 浜松市立細江中(静岡) |
10位 11.11 松島 和花(3) 松戸市立常盤平中(千葉) |
10位 11.11 加藤 祐希(2) 京都市立桂中(京都) |
12位 11.12 原田 綾夏(3) 北九州市立浅川中(福岡) |
13位 11.13 鈴木 かのん(2) 仙台市立長町中(宮城) |
13位 11.13 受川 芽生(3) 大垣市立西部中(岐阜) |
15位 11.14 長谷川 結都(2) 松阪市立三雲中(三重) |
16位 11.16 徳永 結芽(2) 多久市立東原庠舎中央校中(佐賀) |
17位 11.18 川崎 芽生(1) 盛岡市立下小路中(岩手) |
17位 11.18 木山 幸咲(3) 熊本市立託麻中(熊本) |
19位 11.23 金城 蘭(3) 八重瀬町立東風平中(沖縄) |
20位 11.26 髙木 ハナコ(3) 奈良市立二名中(奈良) |
21位 11.27 河村 莉奈(2) 高川学園中(山口) |
21位 11.27 尾脇 唯夏(3) 八頭町立八頭中(鳥取) |
23位 11.28 木下 歩穂(3) 豊中市立第十一中(大阪) |
24位 11.29 野口 夏音(2) 足立区立第十一中(東京) |
24位 11.29 春日 未鈴(3) 十日町市立南中(新潟) |
24位 11.29 真鍋 楓果(3) 新居浜市立中萩中(愛媛) |
27位 11.34 猪原 愛咲(3) 大分市立城東中(大分) |
28位 11.35 宮永 愛美(1) 岡山市立京山中(岡山) |
29位 11.36 林 美希(2) 前橋市立第七中(群馬) |
30位 11.45 北原 空(3) 三好市立三野中(徳島) |
31位 11.46 中島 穂乃花(3) 南アルプス市立櫛形中(山梨) |
32位 11.48 高宮 さくらこ(2) 中能登町立中能登中(石川) |
33位 11.49 小川 美紗(2) 駒ケ根市立赤穂中(長野) |
34位 11.50 樋口 絢心(1) 益田市立益田中(島根) |
35位 11.52 下村 夢瑠(3) 越前市武生第二中(福井) |
36位 11.54 川内 茉里(2) 阿久比町立阿久比中(愛知) |
37位 11.56 田中 美羽(2) 宮崎市立大淀中(宮崎) |
38位 11.58 谷口 來花(1) 滑川町立滑川中(埼玉) |
38位 11.58 佐藤 愛琉(2) 山形市立第十中(山形) |
40位 12.00 伊地智 彩(1) 湖南市立甲西北中(滋賀) |
41位 12.01 松尾 あかり(2) 和歌山市立西脇中(和歌山) |
42位 12.07 松尾 柚季(3) 諫早市立西諫早中(長崎) |
43位 12.08 小川 由衣(3) 滋賀県立水口東中(開催地) |
44位 12.13 細川 瑠花(1) 美幌町立北中(北海道) |
44位 12.13 畠山 想葉(3) 大館市立比内中(秋田) |
46位 12.23 野田頭 京伽(1) 東北町立東北中(青森) |
47位 12.33 中村 愛唯(3) 高松市立龍雲中(香川) |
47位 12.33 青山 未來(1) 藤沢市立鵠沼中(神奈川) |
コメント