静岡県中部地区陸上選手権2024年 速報結果

静岡県
全国
日本選手権
日本選手権(混成)
U16日本選手権
U18日本選手権
U20日本選手権
U20日本選手権(混成)
北海道
北海道
空知
空知(フェス)
室蘭1
室蘭2
釧路(春季)
釧路
オホーツク
オホーツク(秋季)
道北(春季)
道北
道南
十勝
小樽後志
小樽市民
苫小牧
道央
道央(フェス)
札幌市
札幌市民
東北
東北
北日本
青森
青森(春季)
青森(秋季)
東青
青森南部
むつ市(秋季)
弘前市(春)
弘前(秋)
西北五
岩手
岩手(春季)
森山
岩手(県民)
滝沢市
宮城
盛岡市民
仙台市民
秋田
能代市山本郡
大館市民
山形
北村山
西村山
新庄地区
田川地区
酒田
置賜
西置賜地区/a>
福島
会津
相双
相双(秋季)
県北
県南
いわき
いわき(秋)
関東
関東
茨城
水戸市
つくば
石岡
県南
栃木
佐野市
群馬
埼玉
埼玉(混成)
熊谷市
越谷市
蓮田市
川越市
新座市
川口市
川口市民
上尾市
上尾市(冬)
蓮田市
所沢市
さいたま市
鴻巣
千葉
千葉県民
習志野市民
千葉市
銚子市民
市原市
野田市
船橋市
船橋市民(春季)
千葉市民
松戸市
杉並区
豊島区
江戸川区
青梅市
江東区
江東区(秋季)
西東京
板橋区
北区
大田区(秋季)
葛飾区
葛飾区(秋)
八王子
渋谷区
西多摩郡
武蔵野市1
武蔵野市2
武蔵野市(秋季)
世田谷区
神奈川
伊勢原市
中郡
藤沢市
平塚市
大和市
横須賀市民
相模原市民
相模原市
茅ケ崎市
厚木市
横須賀市
小田原市
鎌倉市
秦野市
西地区
綾瀬市
座間市
横浜市
北相
足柄上
川崎
かわさきフェス
山梨
山梨(体育祭)
峡中
甲府市
北信越
北陸
新潟
新潟市民
魚沼
長岡1
長岡2
三条市民
加茂市
燕市
糸魚川
長野
大北
佐久地区
諏訪市富士見町
長野(混成)
諏訪地方
諏訪大社
全信州
東信地区
松本市民
中信地区
春季岡谷市
北信
上伊那
飯伊
南信
富山
富山県民
富山市民
高岡市民
石川
金沢市民
能美市
白山市民
白山市
小松市
U18小松市
加賀市1
加賀市2
福井
敦賀
若越
東海
東海
静岡
浜松市
沼津市
御殿場
U17中部
裾野市
愛知
リレー長距離
愛知(混成)
東海愛知(混成)
豊橋市民
東三河
豊川市
西三河
尾張(標準突破)
尾張
名古屋地区
三重
三重(予選会)
松阪
三泗
鈴鹿市
名張市
桑員
伊勢度会
岐阜
岐阜市民
西濃
秋季岐阜
岐阜地区
飛騨
大垣市
近畿
近畿
滋賀
滋賀県民
びわ湖
大津市
彦根市(春)
甲賀市
京都
宮津市
南丹市
三丹
北丹
舞鶴
山城地方
山城
亀岡市
福知山
大阪
大阪10000m
東大阪市民
高槻市
夏季五市
春季枚方市
秋季枚方市
豊中市民
堺市
兵庫
阪神
加西市
淡路
伊丹市
伊丹市民
たつの市民
加西市
加古川市
小野市
洲本市
西播
神戸市垂水区
神戸市民
西宮市民
姫路市民
姫路
姫路(スポーツ)
明石市
赤穂市
但馬
尼崎市
小野市
洲本市
奈良
橿原市民
和歌山
和歌山(春季)
田辺西牟婁(春季)
田辺西牟婁
海南海草
海南市民
和歌山市
中国
中国
鳥取
倉吉市東伯郡
米子市
鳥取市
安来市
境港市
西部
島根
大東
益田
全隠岐
石見
大田
邑智郡
邑智郡地域対抗
西中国
出雲市
全隠岐
出雲市
仁多郡
岡山
岡山(カーニバル)
瀬戸内市
津山
備前市
岡山市
倉敷市
広島
東広島
広島県民
福山市
安芸郡
世羅郡
呉市民
呉市
備北地区
広島市
山口
防府市民
光市
山口市
岩国・柳井・熊毛
岩柳地区
山口(体育)
四国
四国
香川
香川(カーニバル)
中讃
三観
高松
徳島1
徳島2
阿南市
鳴門市
徳島市
愛媛
愛媛(予選会)
四国西南地域
南予地区
東予地区
中予地区
今治地区
高知
春野記念
高知市1
高知市2
高知市(カーニバル)
高吾
香長
幡多地区
九州
九州
福岡
博多の森カーニバル
福岡県民
久留米
福岡市民
大牟田
筑紫地区
小郡
北九州(カーニバル)
北九州市
北九州市民
京築
小郡
佐賀
国見台
国見台(カーニバル)
唐津
長崎
島原半島
佐世保ジュニア
佐世保市民1
佐世保市民2
長崎市
諫早市
熊本市
天草
大分
大分市
宮崎
みやざき県民
延岡
南九州
宮崎高校ジュニア
日南市民
宮崎市民
鹿児島
鹿児島県民体育
沖縄
国頭郡

静岡県中部地区陸上選手権

会場:静岡県草薙(総)(陸)
開催日:2024年4月13日14日

予選 1組 (1.7)
1位 10.75 菅野 嗣:田子重
2位 11.08 野上 直人:野上AC
3位 11.12 浅井 颯太:榛原高
4位 11.74 原 瑞馬:相良高
5位 11.77 湯口 凌祐:島田高
6位 12.04 太田 剛史:焼津陸上
7位 15.19 大石 明:焼津陸上
 DNS 西田 琥太郎:静岡城北高
予選 2組 (2.9)
1位 11.01 石川 紘夢:静岡西高
2位 11.19 望月 匠:静岡城北高
3位 11.51 浅井 亮賢:静岡高
4位 12.09 村田 陸斗:相良高
5位 12.87 鈴木 翔歩:相良高
6位 14.34 石田 勇人:焼津陸上
 DNS 小栁 光智人:東海大翔洋高
 DNS 河上 優利:静岡大
予選 3組 (1.8)
1位 10.55 杉本 大騎:田子重
2位 11.55 村田 真士:城南静岡高
3位 11.59 鈴木 悠斗:島田工高
4位 11.71 小山 琉貴:常葉大
5位 11.86 臼井 悠翔:東海大翔洋高
6位 12.31 中野 蒼弥:島田工高
7位 12.37 木村 圭吾:静清高
8位 13.16 市川 裕滋:科学技術高
予選 4組 (2.8)
1位 10.98 落合 成:駿河総合高
2位 11.29 西山 敬人:常葉大橘高
3位 11.39 藁科 怜也:静岡大
4位 11.66 松浦 悟志:九州大
5位 11.71 野﨑 裕哉:東海大翔洋高
6位 11.74 向島 龍之介:清水東高
7位 11.79 成岡 琉偉:静岡学園中
 DNS 細川 叶夢:常葉大橘高
予選 5組 (2.7)
1位 10.76 小畠 康成:田子重
2位 11.11 内山 夏生:静岡陸協
3位 11.24 佐野 隼弥:静岡市立高
4位 11.94 山田 翼:清水西高
5位 12.08 堀 尚紀:静岡城山中
6位 12.40 石川 涼将:静岡農高
7位 12.49 梅原 亮太:静岡商高
 DNS 杉田 伊織:常葉大橘高
予選 6組 (3.4)
1位 10.69 横道 凌:田子重
2位 11.24 知久 和樹:藤枝東高
3位 11.32 畑 習一:静岡東中
4位 11.60 山口 理生:静岡大
5位 11.93 鈴木 未来:静岡城北高
6位 12.67 鈴掛 裕修:静清高
 DNS 望月 翔太:東海大翔洋中
 DNS 渡辺 俊介:静岡市立高
予選 7組 (3.1)
1位 10.74 小林 優:至学館大
2位 11.16 萩原 快斗:藤枝東高
3位 11.29 望月 陽雲:静岡東豊田中
4位 11.68 深澤 梛斗:島田工高
5位 11.69 河野 晋多朗:静岡北高
6位 12.09 石川 翔:静岡農高
7位 12.10 佐野 蒼太:静岡東高
8位 13.00 松浦 駿:島田工高
予選 8組 (2.5)
1位 10.53 朝日 喜紀:野上AC
2位 10.90 田島 拓哉:靜岡産大
3位 11.53 山田 琉生:静岡東豊田中
4位 11.53 大塚 斗羽:静岡吉田AC
5位 11.74 岸端 航佑:静岡マスターズ
6位 12.11 中川 玲:清水西高
7位 12.21 堀池 剣士:静岡大里中
8位 12.80 村田 昌也:焼津陸上
予選 9組 (3.2)
1位 10.78 森 快晴:静岡大
2位 11.24 齊藤 悠仁:静岡学園高
3位 11.28 渥美 岳大:静岡北高
4位 11.37 山本 龍之介:静岡西高
5位 11.87 三津山 景梧:静清高
6位 12.27 鈴木 琉生:島田工高
7位 13.15 伊藤 龍心:清流館高
 DNS 鈴木 星樹:島田工高
予選 10組 (1.8)
1位 11.08 小池 恕平:東海大翔洋高
2位 11.18 福井 文太:静清高
3位 11.73 今井 晃太郎:静岡東高
4位 11.82 北澤 隼:静清高
5位 12.10 竹中 蒼波:静岡東豊田中
6位 12.51 倉橋 蹴人:藤枝北高
 DNS 加藤 悠介:駿河AC
 DNS 櫻井 宏樹:静岡マスターズ
予選 11組 (3.3)
1位 10.93 吉川 忍:中京大
2位 11.37 長島 圭祐:東海大翔洋高
3位 11.53 村松 幸耶:静岡陸協
4位 11.59 天野 光陽:常葉大橘高
5位 11.83 平石 晃大:藤枝AC
6位 11.93 池ケ谷 來我:清水西高
7位 12.15 高山 大智:静岡農高
8位 12.19 渡邉 碧音:静岡北高
予選 12組 (3.9)
1位 11.03 海津 陽稀:静岡大
2位 11.06 鈴木 暢:東海大翔洋高
3位 11.52 増田 力久:静岡西高
4位 11.64 浅原 飛鳥:静岡東豊田中
5位 11.75 長澤 天真:常葉大橘高
6位 12.27 増田 樹人:科学技術高
7位 12.36 藤本 吏玖:精華清水高
 DNS 築地 煌介:静岡城北高
予選 13組 (2.3)
1位 10.90 大野 瞭:中京大
2位 11.59 小山 優輝:島田工高
3位 11.80 池田 遥風:清水東高
4位 11.82 栁原 琉伽:榛原高
5位 11.90 石神 賢佑:相良高
6位 12.36 中島 涼晴:清水東高
7位 12.47 中村 瑠:清水六中
 DNS 片桐 将:静岡東高
予選 14組 (2.4)
1位 11.16 敦賀 智揮:東海大静岡
2位 11.56 堀川 茜祢:常葉大橘高
3位 11.89 南條 將:藤枝北高
4位 11.92 渡邉 駿斗:静岡長田西中
5位 12.06 森 和也:精華清水RC
 DNS 山本 詠介:静岡城北高
 DNS 望月 弦信:静岡東豊田中
 DNS 小森 琥珀:常葉大
予選 15組 (2.7)
1位 10.87 西尾 蓮:駿河総合高
2位 11.10 深澤 瑛太:静岡学園高
3位 11.78 齋藤 勇吹:静岡市立高
4位 12.11 大澤 拓人:藤枝北高
5位 12.23 田中 光:藤枝明誠高
6位 12.23 中田 悠介:静岡マスターズ
7位 12.39 一杉 大地:静岡農高
 DNS 渡邊 駿:静岡市立高
予選 16組 (3.9)
1位 10.91 菊池 昌太郎:野上AC
2位 11.27 高田 光希:静岡大
3位 11.40 松野 海里:科学技術高
4位 11.56 加藤 貫太:精華清水高
5位 11.82 藤波 リアム陸:常葉大橘高
6位 12.08 松下 智治:藤枝北高
7位 12.84 石上 海璃:静岡長田西中
 DNS 佐藤 大雅:静岡西奈中
予選 17組 (2.9)
1位 11.09 三津山 創太:静岡高
2位 11.18 土屋 俊太:駿河AC
3位 11.44 黒羽 崚成:藤枝東高
4位 11.52 千葉 宥介:静岡市立高
5位 11.74 落合 奏太:藤枝AC
6位 11.81 筑木 絢翔:静岡農高
7位 11.82 山本 琉:藤枝東高
8位 12.16 築地 佑学:静岡学園高
予選 18組 (1.9)
1位 11.35 青木 謙尚:駿河AC
2位 11.44 加藏 陽:駿河総合高
3位 11.57 大石 周汰:榛原高
4位 12.12 中村 亮太:静岡長田西中
5位 12.15 豊泉 陸:常葉大橘高
6位 12.50 大塚 律輝:SAC
 DNS 西尾 浩人:清流館高
 DNS 林 嶺太郎:静岡大
予選 19組 (2.6)
1位 11.24 鈴木 脩斗:静岡大
2位 11.99 田村 創:静岡吉田AC
3位 12.06 柴田 聡哉:常葉大橘高
4位 12.11 芳賀 大志:靜岡産大
5位 12.26 栗山 瑛斗:榛原高
 DNS 加藤 広夢:駿河総合高
 DNS 池田 航輝:清流館高
 DNS 成澤 宏樹:静岡市立高
予選 20組 (3.1)
1位 10.96 伊久美 伶馬:藤枝東高
2位 11.01 秋本 航:静岡県立大
3位 11.31 鈴木 海斗:静岡大
4位 11.45 小原 唯斗:静岡吉田AC
5位 11.80 山下 緯吹:常葉大橘高
6位 12.19 鈴木 凜平:島田工高
7位 12.42 杉山 向陽:東海大翔洋高
 DNS 関 佑斗:牧之原AC
予選 21組 (2.7)
1位 10.85 盛合 一将:田子重
2位 11.13 一ノ瀬 桜月:靜岡産大
3位 11.42 水野 健吾:駿河AC
4位 11.53 奥津 勇人:常葉大橘高
5位 11.81 佐藤 伊織:藤枝東高
6位 11.83 小柳 俊輔:常葉大
7位 12.16 木村 仁:静岡南中
8位 12.35 鳥澤 良太:常葉大橘高
予選 22組 (3.9)
1位 11.15 根岸 歩夢:東海大静岡
2位 11.21 小平 友郎:静岡陸協
3位 11.57 山田 理生:静岡東豊田中
4位 11.83 横山 昂河:常葉大静岡
5位 11.94 山本 悠太:静岡商高
6位 12.08 柳原 想司:静岡東豊田中
 DNS 磯部 仁:静岡北高
 DNS 市川 健人:Next.STC
予選 23組 (3.5)
1位 11.61 松岡 大誠:静岡大
2位 12.17 清水 碧人:静岡商高
3位 12.27 田中 一唯:静岡大里中
 DNS 古知 咲都:駿河総合高
 DNS 島田 倭夏人:東海大翔洋中
 DNS 鈴木 泰次郎:東海大翔洋高
 DSQ 雄山 律:静岡陸協
 DNS 大場 稜斗:野上AC
予選 24組 (3.8)
1位 10.91 杉本 健翔:城南静岡高
2位 11.02 粳田 遥斗:駿河総合高
3位 11.09 増田 煌大:静岡高
4位 11.16 増田 浩都:藤枝北高
5位 11.98 松永 晋聖:静岡農高
6位 12.04 岩田 咲空:島田二中
7位 12.12 小川 考平:SCHS
8位 12.29 佐藤 翼:靜岡産大
予選 25組 (3.7)
1位 11.15 松下 碩斗:High-Spec AC
2位 11.16 飯田 遥斗:至学館大
3位 11.20 星野 陸:駿河AC
4位 11.30 山口 透生:藤枝北高
5位 11.60 阿部 凌也:科学技術高
6位 11.77 富田 一帆:藤枝明誠高
7位 11.77 篠原 聡一郎:HOPS
8位 12.35 石山 カツキ:静岡南中
予選 26組 (2.8)
1位 10.82 石代 岳士:清水東高
2位 11.16 森 遥翔:駿河総合高
3位 11.40 帶金 昊我:清水六中
4位 11.47 仲田 幸太:島田高
5位 12.39 小野 豊:焼津陸上
6位 12.43 福井 空:千代田AC
 DNS 布施 汰空:静岡西高
 DNS 望月 優生:静岡長田西中
予選 27組 (3.6)
1位 11.44 芹澤 俊亮:常葉大橘高
2位 11.60 望月 葵生:常葉大
3位 12.03 安逹 高志:静岡マスターズ
4位 12.22 松島 宙良:焼津中央高
 DNS 田中 優羽雅:静岡西高
 DNS 杉田 統醐:常葉大橘高
 DNS 永峰 健斗:田子重
予選 28組 (4.5)
1位 11.04 野村 光:静岡西高
2位 11.43 佐々 大二郎:静岡陸協
3位 14.24 関谷 翼:静岡学園高
 DNS 勝田 琉星:静岡西高
 DSQ 小野 悠:藤枝東高
 DNS 天野 真皓:静岡西奈中
 DNS 望月 雄太:静岡東高
予選 29組 (3.0)
1位 11.10 山本 伸一郎:フェニックス
2位 11.16 今村 憲一:駿河AC
3位 11.46 村松 晃行:静清高
4位 11.53 瀧口 聖斗:静岡城北高
5位 11.60 下山 遥斗:城南静岡高
6位 12.08 柴 陽大:東海大翔洋高
7位 12.94 関 祥太郎:静岡北高
準決勝 1組 (4.2)
1位 10.43 朝日 喜紀:野上AC
2位 10.76 西尾 蓮:駿河総合高
3位 10.82 盛合 一将:田子重
4位 10.91 田島 拓哉:靜岡産大
5位 10.98 小池 恕平:東海大翔洋高
6位 11.05 秋本 航:静岡県立大
7位 11.14 三津山 創太:静岡高
8位 11.20 増田 浩都:藤枝北高
準決勝 2組 (3.4)
1位 10.45 杉本 大騎:田子重
2位 10.73 大野 瞭:中京大
3位 11.01 菊池 昌太郎:野上AC
4位 11.05 山本 伸一郎:フェニックス
5位 11.07 野村 光:静岡西高
6位 11.07 一ノ瀬 桜月:靜岡産大
7位 11.11 粳田 遥斗:駿河総合高
8位 11.51 松岡 大誠:静岡大
準決勝 3組 (4.0)
1位 10.77 横道 凌:田子重
2位 10.82 浅井 颯太:榛原高
3位 10.84 石代 岳士:清水東高
4位 10.88 鈴木 暢:東海大翔洋高
5位 10.97 杉本 健翔:城南静岡高
6位 11.09 海津 陽稀:静岡大
7位 11.38 芹澤 俊亮:常葉大橘高
 DNS 松下 碩斗:High-Spec AC
準決勝 4組 (2.2)
1位 10.82 森 快晴:静岡大
2位 10.92 菅野 嗣:田子重
3位 11.11 石川 紘夢:静岡西高
4位 11.12 小林 優:至学館大
5位 11.19 根岸 歩夢:東海大静岡
6位 11.19 野上 直人:野上AC
7位 11.24 内山 夏生:静岡陸協
8位 11.44 青木 謙尚:駿河AC
準決勝 5組 (2.6)
1位 10.71 落合 成:駿河総合高
2位 10.74 小畠 康成:田子重
3位 10.76 吉川 忍:中京大
4位 11.20 深澤 瑛太:静岡学園高
5位 11.22 敦賀 智揮:東海大静岡
6位 11.31 鈴木 脩斗:静岡大
7位 11.32 増田 煌大:静岡高
 DNS 伊久美 伶馬:藤枝東高
決勝 (3.5)
1位 10.44 朝日 喜紀:野上AC
2位 10.61 森 快晴:静岡大
3位 10.65 落合 成:駿河総合高
4位 10.76 吉川 忍:中京大
5位 10.80 大野 瞭:中京大
 DNS 杉本 大騎:田子重
 DNS 横道 凌:田子重
 DNS 小畠 康成:田子重
予選 1組 (1.3)
1位 21.73 望月 結夢:東海大翔洋高
2位 22.58 増田 煌大:静岡高
3位 22.72 飯田 遥斗:至学館大
4位 22.94 齊藤 悠仁:静岡学園高
5位 23.71 千葉 宥介:静岡市立高
6位 23.87 阿部 凌也:科学技術高
7位 24.13 芹澤 俊亮:常葉大橘高
8位 24.40 望月 優生:静岡長田西中
予選 2組 (0.2)
1位 21.89 小林 優:至学館大
2位 22.96 岡田 都和:藤枝明誠高
3位 23.01 水野 健吾:駿河AC
4位 23.60 山本 龍之介:静岡西高
5位 24.46 諏訪 匠海:島田高
6位 26.43 梅原 亮太:静岡商高
 DNS 勝田 琉星:静岡西高
 DNS 笠井 勇志:静岡陸協
予選 3組 (1.6)
1位 22.09 坂本 康輔:田子重
2位 22.74 大場 稜斗:野上AC
3位 23.52 松野 海里:科学技術高
4位 24.23 山田 琉生:静岡東豊田中
5位 25.05 柳原 想司:静岡東豊田中
6位 26.07 鈴掛 裕修:静清高
 DNS 鈴木 太陽:静岡サレジオ高
 DNS 北澤 隼:静清高
予選 4組 (0.1)
1位 22.23 西尾 蓮:駿河総合高
2位 22.64 菊池 昌太郎:野上AC
3位 22.76 石代 岳士:清水東高
4位 23.57 竹内 朝飛:常葉大橘高
5位 24.09 浅原 飛鳥:静岡東豊田中
6位 24.53 星野 宙:常葉大橘中
7位 24.99 矢嶋 莉士:静岡吉田AC
 DNS 島田 倭夏人:東海大翔洋中
予選 5組 (0.0)
1位 22.57 伊久美 伶馬:藤枝東高
2位 22.66 伴野 智星:静岡市立高
3位 22.81 小野 悠:藤枝東高
4位 23.67 片山 星那:東海大翔洋高
5位 24.48 大日方 叶渉:精華清水RC
6位 25.29 築地 佑学:静岡学園高
7位 26.65 石川 葵:静岡東中
 DNS 天野 真皓:静岡西奈中
予選 6組 (1.1)
1位 21.57 志田 英祐:清水東高
2位 22.87 三津山 創太:静岡高
3位 23.36 杉村 皇輔:藤枝AC
4位 23.44 田中 陽大:東海大翔洋高
5位 24.15 村松 幸耶:静岡陸協
6位 24.49 杉田 伊織:常葉大橘高
7位 24.70 鈴木 未来:静岡城北高
 DNS 関 佑斗:牧之原AC
予選 7組 (1.1)
1位 22.13 小池 恕平:東海大翔洋高
2位 22.59 坂井 航成:藤枝明誠高
3位 23.14 望月 雄大:東海大翔洋高
4位 23.82 河野 晋多朗:静岡北高
5位 24.22 篠原 聡一郎:HOPS
6位 25.41 小森 玲音:精華清水RC
7位 26.54 関 祥太郎:静岡北高
 DNS 遠藤 大輔:駿河総合高
予選 8組 (2.2)
1位 22.56 八尾 哲平:東海大翔洋高
2位 22.63 石川 紘夢:静岡西高
3位 22.74 松下 碩斗:High-Spec AC
4位 23.44 大塚 斗羽:静岡吉田AC
5位 23.51 小原 唯斗:静岡吉田AC
6位 25.61 秋山 裕誠:島田二中
7位 26.44 杉山 向陽:東海大翔洋高
 DNS 盛合 一将:田子重
予選 9組 (1.4)
1位 23.09 平尾 拓煌:東海大翔洋高
2位 23.43 佐野 隼弥:静岡市立高
3位 23.50 小柳 波琉:清流館高
4位 23.73 増田 力久:静岡西高
5位 24.09 山田 理生:静岡東豊田中
6位 24.52 松永 晋聖:静岡農高
7位 25.55 水野 伶雅:静岡安東中
 DNS 小森 琥珀:常葉大
予選 10組 (1.2)
1位 22.61 漆畑 廣真:静岡学園高
2位 23.25 小長谷 春樹:焼津中央高
3位 24.23 堀川 茜祢:常葉大橘高
4位 24.24 林 淳悟:藤枝東高
5位 25.11 山田 翼:清水西高
 DNF 磯部 仁:静岡北高
 DNS 鈴木 泰次郎:東海大翔洋高
 DNS 佐藤 大雅:静岡西奈中
予選 11組 (1.5)
1位 22.67 森 遥翔:駿河総合高
2位 23.60 長島 圭祐:東海大翔洋高
3位 24.18 池ケ谷 來我:清水西高
4位 24.33 鈴木 悠斗:島田工高
5位 24.79 神戸 瑠成:藤枝AC
6位 25.31 岩田 咲空:島田二中
 DNS 鈴木 醍門:城南静岡高
 DNS 杉田 統醐:常葉大橘高
予選 12組 (1.9)
1位 22.66 森 快晴:静岡大
2位 23.04 浅井 颯太:榛原高
3位 23.09 渥美 岳大:静岡北高
4位 23.58 岡田 悠汰:静岡学園高
5位 24.12 岩﨑 虹風:東海大翔洋高
6位 24.37 長澤 天真:常葉大橘高
7位 24.70 五條 温輝:清流館高
8位 25.46 高山 大智:静岡農高
予選 13組 (1.0)
1位 22.41 土屋 俊太:駿河AC
2位 22.87 河原﨑 瑛士:焼津中央高
3位 22.96 藁科 怜也:静岡大
4位 24.35 小柳 俊輔:常葉大
5位 24.57 平石 晃大:藤枝AC
6位 25.16 清水 碧人:静岡商高
 DNS 田中 優羽雅:静岡西高
 DNS 村上 侑陽:東海大翔洋高
予選 14組 (0.9)
1位 22.77 増田 大楽:静岡市立高
2位 22.78 望月 陽雲:静岡東豊田中
3位 23.49 黒羽 崚成:藤枝東高
4位 23.97 榊原 漸:東海大翔洋高
5位 24.58 山本 悠太:静岡商高
6位 25.06 柴 陽大:東海大翔洋高
7位 25.68 一杉 大地:静岡農高
 DNS 櫻井 宏樹:静岡マスターズ
予選 15組 (2.4)
1位 22.46 石亀 翔太:静岡高
2位 22.80 福井 文太:静清高
3位 23.76 池田 遥風:清水東高
4位 24.37 岸端 航佑:静岡マスターズ
5位 25.35 柴田 聡哉:常葉大橘高
6位 25.85 堀 宗平:清水四中
 DNS 古知 咲都:駿河総合高
 DNS 布施 汰空:静岡西高
予選 16組 (1.7)
1位 22.82 増田 楓雅:駿河総合高
2位 23.44 岩崎 仁哉:常葉大橘高
3位 23.50 知久 和樹:藤枝東高
4位 23.62 増田 浩都:藤枝北高
5位 24.29 三津山 景梧:静清高
6位 25.37 渡邉 碧音:静岡北高
7位 25.77 大塚 律輝:SAC
 DNS 藤本 吏玖:精華清水高
予選 17組 (1.8)
1位 22.81 野村 光:静岡西高
2位 22.85 粳田 遥斗:駿河総合高
3位 23.34 山口 透生:藤枝北高
4位 23.36 天野 光陽:常葉大橘高
5位 23.38 萩原 快斗:藤枝東高
6位 24.28 横山 昂河:常葉大静岡
7位 25.09 増田 伊吹:科学技術高
 DNS 筑木 絢翔:静岡農高
予選 18組 (-0.3)
1位 21.99 染矢 航佑:清水東高
2位 22.60 星野 陸:駿河AC
3位 23.03 中澤 拓真:静岡高
4位 23.83 奥津 勇人:常葉大橘高
5位 23.92 宮本 颯馬:静岡大里中
6位 25.34 大澤 拓人:藤枝北高
 DNS 川本 駿斗:静岡大
 DNS 豊泉 陸:常葉大橘高
予選 19組 (0.5)
1位 23.66 加藤 貫太:精華清水高
2位 24.14 帶金 昊我:清水六中
3位 24.26 大多和 寛樹:静岡農高
4位 24.87 山下 緯吹:常葉大橘高
 DNS 林 嶺太郎:静岡大
 DNS 山本 琉:藤枝東高
 DNS 池田 京佑:静岡西高
準決勝 1組 (0.1)
1位 21.71 志田 英祐:清水東高
2位 22.60 菊池 昌太郎:野上AC
3位 22.66 石亀 翔太:静岡高
4位 22.84 増田 楓雅:駿河総合高
5位 22.93 八尾 哲平:東海大翔洋高
6位 23.04 野村 光:静岡西高
 DNS 小野 悠:藤枝東高
 DNS 伴野 智星:静岡市立高
準決勝 2組 (-0.2)
1位 21.91 染矢 航佑:清水東高
2位 21.96 西尾 蓮:駿河総合高
3位 22.40 石川 紘夢:静岡西高
4位 22.60 土屋 俊太:駿河AC
5位 22.63 平尾 拓煌:東海大翔洋高
6位 22.93 福井 文太:静清高
7位 22.95 飯田 遥斗:至学館大
 DNS 増田 大楽:静岡市立高
準決勝 3組 (0.4)
1位 21.65 小林 優:至学館大
2位 22.01 小池 恕平:東海大翔洋高
3位 22.21 伊久美 伶馬:藤枝東高
4位 22.47 森 遥翔:駿河総合高
5位 22.57 星野 陸:駿河AC
6位 22.71 松下 碩斗:High-Spec AC
 DNS 望月 陽雲:静岡東豊田中
 DNS 加藤 貫太:精華清水高
準決勝 4組 (1.5)
1位 21.70 望月 結夢:東海大翔洋高
2位 21.84 坂本 康輔:田子重
3位 22.49 石代 岳士:清水東高
4位 22.84 増田 煌大:静岡高
 DNS 坂井 航成:藤枝明誠高
 DNF 大場 稜斗:野上AC
 DNS 森 快晴:静岡大
 DNS 漆畑 廣真:静岡学園高
決勝 (-3.3)
1位 22.30 坂本 康輔:田子重
2位 22.50 染矢 航佑:清水東高
3位 22.60 西尾 蓮:駿河総合高
 DNS 望月 結夢:東海大翔洋高
 DNS 小池 恕平:東海大翔洋高
 DNS 伊久美 伶馬:藤枝東高
 DNS 志田 英祐:清水東高
 DNS 小林 優:至学館大
予選 1組
1位 48.27 坂本 康輔:田子重
2位 50.82 平尾 拓煌:東海大翔洋高
3位 52.79 宮本 颯馬:静岡大里中
4位 55.37 森田 桜生:藤枝明誠高
5位 56.02 矢嶋 莉士:静岡吉田AC
6位 61.56 鈴木 陸:藤枝北高
 DNS 小澤 琉輝:静清高
 DNS 佐々木 佳喬:清水桜が丘高
予選 2組
1位 49.26 志田 英祐:清水東高
2位 53.27 古山 竜也:静岡市立高
3位 56.31 大多和 寛樹:静岡農高
4位 56.80 望月 弦信:静岡東豊田中
5位 58.27 石川 悠:清水南高
6位 61.38 小島 夕月:静岡中央高
 DNS 塩川 玲央:静岡高
 DNS 藤波 リアム陸:常葉大橘高
予選 3組
1位 49.86 海野 高天:静岡市立高
2位 50.66 小川 啓介:静岡高
3位 53.32 竹中 蒼波:静岡東豊田中
4位 54.03 川口 大智:常葉大橘高
5位 58.05 畑山 聖明:静岡東豊田中
 DNS 村松 幸耶:静岡陸協
 DNS 宮脇 慶太:静岡西高
 DNS 高久 和大:清水桜が丘高
予選 4組
1位 50.26 石亀 翔太:静岡高
2位 50.69 松下 欣史:静岡学園高
3位 50.94 増田 大楽:静岡市立高
4位 53.18 見原 武琉:藤枝明誠高
5位 55.73 神戸 瑠成:藤枝AC
6位 55.91 山田 大翔:静岡大
7位 62.25 下村 和季:相良高
 DNS 村上 侑陽:東海大翔洋高
予選 5組
1位 52.65 横山 綾人:東海大翔洋高
2位 53.00 鈴木 琉吾:駿河総合高
3位 53.17 松浦 祐璃:静岡市立高
4位 53.21 杉村 皇輔:藤枝AC
5位 55.49 高野 武士:静岡東高
6位 62.90 勝亦 奏太:清流館高
 DNS 関 和哉:静岡商高
 DNS 川井 秀太:静岡大
予選 6組
1位 52.66 牧田 麗史:清水桜が丘高
2位 53.10 青島 泰雅:藤枝明誠高
3位 55.87 藤本 雅己:静岡陸協
4位 56.02 川野 紘青:静岡市立高
5位 56.87 小松 晴:清水四中
6位 57.68 増田 伊吹:科学技術高
 DNS 原野 俊輝:静岡大
 DNS 小森 琥珀:常葉大
予選 7組
1位 51.16 増田 楓雅:駿河総合高
2位 52.80 塩原 啓佑:静岡市立高
3位 53.32 大村 陽樹:静岡東高
4位 57.18 久保田 歩夢:島田高
5位 59.98 中村 瑠:清水六中
6位 60.76 天野 真皓:静岡西奈中
 DNS 鈴木 太陽:静岡サレジオ高
 DNS 堀池 優斗:清水桜が丘高
予選 8組
1位 50.78 宮村 達也:静岡東高
2位 52.41 鈴木 脩斗:静岡大
3位 53.20 林 淳悟:藤枝東高
4位 54.01 望月 丈瑠:静岡市立高
5位 55.75 大日方 叶渉:精華清水RC
6位 56.14 小森 玲音:精華清水RC
 DNS 八尾 哲平:東海大翔洋高
予選 9組
1位 51.25 漆畑 廣真:静岡学園高
2位 51.33 岡田 都和:藤枝明誠高
3位 53.25 土屋 龍矢:静岡大
4位 53.41 竹内 朝飛:常葉大橘高
5位 54.22 芦澤 海音:静岡大
6位 56.12 長瀬 博哉:野上AC
7位 60.87 小栗 和也:榛原高
予選 10組
1位 49.79 染矢 航佑:清水東高
2位 53.13 曽根 広夢:焼津中央高
3位 54.77 加藤 瞭:静岡東高
4位 55.46 岡村 蒼磨:清流館高
5位 55.94 山口 琉翔:焼津中央高
 DNS 笠井 勇志:静岡陸協
 DNS 馬渕 輝:靜岡産大
予選 11組
1位 50.76 尾原 貴志:駿河台大
2位 53.25 岩崎 仁哉:常葉大橘高
3位 53.35 木村 倫太郎:東海大翔洋高
4位 54.75 岡崎 太亮:静岡AC
5位 56.26 原品 圭汰:清水桜が丘高
6位 56.78 田中 陽大:東海大翔洋高
7位 63.64 樫原 輝弥:静岡マスターズ
予選 12組
1位 51.93 矢部 泰志:駿河AC
2位 53.60 原田 結人:清水桜が丘高
3位 55.20 藤波 亮多:静岡東高
4位 55.85 山本 悠貴:島田高
5位 57.52 平野 太基:静岡高
6位 60.02 水野 継一:藤枝北高
 DNS 池田 京佑:静岡西高
予選 13組
1位 51.32 荻 剣士朗:清水桜が丘高
2位 53.52 増野 遵:東海大翔洋高
3位 57.17 星野 宙:常葉大橘中
4位 60.98 倉橋 蹴人:藤枝北高
 DNS 遠藤 大輔:駿河総合高
 DNS 川本 駿斗:静岡大
決勝
1位 48.32 坂本 康輔:田子重
2位 49.07 志田 英祐:清水東高
3位 50.10 海野 高天:静岡市立高
4位 50.58 石亀 翔太:静岡高
5位 51.42 小川 啓介:静岡高
 DNS 染矢 航佑:清水東高
 DNS 松下 欣史:静岡学園高
 DNS 尾原 貴志:駿河台大
予選 1組
1位 1.58.84 柴田 悠生:東海大翔洋高
2位 1.59.62 城田 早翔:清水東高
3位 2.02.37 関口 慶:静岡高
4位 2.03.27 杉山 颯汰:東海大翔洋高
5位 2.04.94 向後 愉輝也:静岡北高
6位 2.05.55 八木 琉斗:静岡陸協
7位 2.05.61 大村 陽樹:静岡東高
8位 2.07.24 渡辺 裕介:科学技術高
9位 2.07.27 滝澤 憲:東海大翔洋高
10位 2.08.15 桝田 泰成:Ŗ