千葉県船橋市中学校新人陸上2023年 速報結果

千葉県の陸上競技大会速報結果 千葉中学校新人
千葉県の陸上競技大会速報結果
北海道
全道
室蘭
後志
釧路
オホーツク
東北
東北
関東
関東
茨城2
茨城3
那須
群馬
東総
神奈川
北信越
北信越
長野
北信
中信
南信
東信
富山
石川
東海
東海
尾張
近畿
近畿
小野市
葛城郡・葛城市
那賀地方
中国
中国
島根
出雲市
広島
尾道市
三原市
四国
四国
九州
九州
北九州市
熊本

千葉県船橋市中学校新人陸上

会場:船橋市(運)(陸)
開催日:2023年9月16日~17日

タイムレース 1組 (-2.0)
1位 12.93 皿谷 陸(2) 船橋行田中
2位 13.72 近藤 健(1) 船橋飯山満中
3位 13.86 秋山 勇一(2) 船橋旭中
4位 13.91 斎藤 樹(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 14.21 木村 皇太(2) 船橋三田中
6位 15.04 藤沢 駿人(2) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 松崎 太智(2) 船橋旭中
 DNS 阿部 純太(2) 船橋習志野台中
タイムレース 2組 (-1.6)
1位 13.35 小林 倖太郎(2) 船橋行田中
2位 13.53 岩井 玲音(2) 船橋旭中
3位 13.65 マイゼィク ローラント悠(2) 船橋旭中
4位 13.95 金高 駿佑(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 14.24 西村 翔真(2) 船橋習志野台中
6位 14.35 大橋 良央(2) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 杉崎 翔琉(1) 船橋海神中
 DSQ 渕本 凛太郎(1) 湊中
タイムレース 3組 (-1.9)
1位 13.47 藤山 凛久(2) 湊中
2位 13.61 岩崎 心太朗(1) 船橋三田中
3位 14.22 藤松 大翔(1) 船橋古和釜中
4位 14.56 浜田 恵琉(2) 船橋飯山満中
 DNS 藤岡 啓太(1) 船橋旭中
 DNS 在国寺 慧士(1) 船橋二宮中
 DNS 根本 大雅(1) 船橋旭中
 DNS 江口 翔大(2) 船橋法田中
タイムレース 4組 (-2.6)
1位 13.82 石塚 温(2) 船橋七林中
2位 13.95 佐藤 改(2) 船橋御滝中
3位 14.21 木母 爽介(2) 船橋旭中
4位 14.52 大谷 大和(1) 船橋古和釜中
5位 14.87 滝口 昌克(2) 湊中
6位 14.88 斎藤 颯佑(2) 船橋高根中
7位 14.99 山田 琉生(2) 船橋若松中
8位 15.00 鈴木 涼太(1) 船橋二宮中
タイムレース 5組 (-2.0)
1位 14.83 鈴木 瑛太(2) 船橋七林中
2位 14.83 宮本 海晴(2) 船橋旭中
3位 15.08 深川 瑠生(1) 船橋二宮中
4位 15.11 杉浦 一徳(1) 船橋古和釜中
5位 16.03 金丸 浩史郎(1) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 橋本 大志(1) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 大橋 朋生(2) 船橋旭中
 DNS 藤嶋 志門(1) 船橋旭中
タイムレース 6組 (-1.7)
1位 14.80 坪井 颯太(1) 千葉日大一中
2位 14.94 田中 竣(1) 千葉日大一中
3位 15.00 石井 達也(1) 船橋行田中
4位 15.03 権代 心幹(1) 船橋若松中
5位 15.03 高木 元斗(1) 千葉日大一中
6位 15.28 栗原 勘介(2) 船橋若松中
7位 15.46 林 嶺王(1) 船橋旭中
タイムレース 7組 (-1.8)
1位 14.27 進藤 永太(1) 船橋三田中
2位 14.47 畠山 龍生(1) 船橋行田中
3位 14.86 佐藤 優樹(2) 船橋七林中
4位 15.15 渡辺 晃佑(1) 船橋高根台中
5位 15.77 桜井 遥哉(1) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 海老原 諺(2) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 長野 大樹(1) 船橋海神中
タイムレース 8組 (-2.3)
1位 15.17 青木 大空(1) 千葉日大一中
2位 15.36 小池 佳佑(1) 船橋三田中
3位 15.39 山田 悠太(2) 船橋若松中
4位 15.39 市東 陽喜(2) 船橋旭中
5位 15.50 深沢 啓太(1) 船橋行田中
6位 16.15 高山 晄志(2) 船橋若松中
 DNS 藤田 海斗(1) 船橋旭中
タイムレース 9組 (-2.7)
1位 14.67 森 瑚太郎(2) 船橋七林中
2位 15.05 北野 文翔(2) 船橋七林中
3位 15.12 岩田 晃士(1) 船橋旭中
4位 15.44 須田 陽人(1) 船橋高根台中
5位 15.48 安藤 圭司(1) 船橋古和釜中
6位 16.10 伊藤 快浬(2) 船橋七林中
 DSQ 友広 孝朗(1) 船橋葛飾中
タイムレース 10組 (-2.2)
1位 14.84 押方 逞(1) 千葉日大一中
2位 15.78 椎葉 晴也(1) 船橋三田中
3位 15.90 津久井 悠(1) 船橋旭中
4位 16.10 狩野 良輔(1) 船橋若松中
5位 16.21 国分 蒼磨(2) 船橋旭中
6位 16.31 牧野 響希(1) 船橋二宮中
 DNS 井内 慶(1) 船橋葛飾中
タイムレース 11組 (-1.4)
1位 15.25 安斎 悠真(2) 船橋七林中
2位 16.14 池田 陵聖(1) 船橋高根台中
3位 16.28 信田 唯月(2) 船橋七林中
 DNS 藤原 大志(1) 船橋旭中
 DNS 大坪 亜蓮(2) 船橋旭中
 DNS 小高 慧(1) 船橋旭中
 DNS 青山 大翔(1) 船橋法田中
タイムレース 12組 (-3.8)
1位 16.90 野本 陵矢(2) 船橋御滝中
2位 18.02 斎藤 楓牙(1) 船橋高根台中
3位 19.05 宇田川 蒼空(1) 船橋三田中
 DNS 戸枝 篤来(1) 船橋三田中
 DNS 青木 湊(1) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 柳田 佳祐(1) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 椙浦 槙也(1) 船橋法田中
予選【中1】 1組 (-2.0)
1位 13.28 土井 惇(1) 船橋前原中
2位 13.88 水野 拓海(1) 船橋行田中
3位 13.89 中村 湊(1) 船橋海神中
4位 14.12 木島 光晴(1) 船橋二宮中
 DNS 岡山 久恩(1) 船橋坪井中
 DSQ 安藤 柚楽(1) 船橋若松中
 DNS 伊勢田 悠真(1) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 福山 悠里(1) 船橋小室中
予選【中1】 2組 (-1.0)
1位 12.61 鈴木 修平(1) 湊中
2位 12.84 小林 侑平(1) 船橋宮本中
3位 13.08 西脇 健心(1) 船橋八木が谷中
4位 13.44 高山 知樹(1) 船橋習志野台中
5位 13.80 松岡 陽斗(1) 船橋二宮中
6位 14.12 小林 律希(1) 船橋高根台中
7位 14.55 小野 快成(1) 船橋飯山満中
予選【中1】 3組 (-1.6)
1位 12.76 田原 圭透(1) 船橋中
2位 13.33 飯田 陽介(1) 船橋習志野台中
3位 13.51 竹下 諒(1) 船橋海神中
4位 14.02 近藤 海人(1) 船橋二宮中
5位 14.16 石川 蓮(1) 船橋行田中
6位 14.24 武田 陽希(1) 船橋坪井中
7位 14.60 赤妻 澪(1) 船橋飯山満中
予選【中1】 4組 (-1.5)
1位 13.06 山崎 将人(1) 船橋旭中
2位 13.27 竹内 小太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
3位 13.33 金本 凌(1) 千葉日大一中
4位 13.71 伊藤 穣治(1) 船橋豊富中
5位 13.78 浜谷 颯(1) 船橋海神中
6位 15.16 仲村 翔馬(1) 船橋高根中
7位 15.36 桐内 風神(1) 船橋法田中
8位 15.56 鈴木 健正(1) 船橋大穴中
予選【中1】 5組 (-1.5)
1位 12.75 伊藤 咲太朗(1) 湊中
2位 13.18 石川 謙心(1) 船橋飯山満中
3位 13.66 山神 秀忠(1) 船橋葛飾中
4位 13.75 永沢 歩睦(1) 船橋三田中
5位 14.15 板垣 碧(1) 船橋大穴中
6位 14.40 上井 陽太(1) 船橋若松中
7位 15.00 飯代 武琉(1) 船橋高根台中
 DNS 梶山 陸仁(1) 船橋高根中
予選【中1】 6組 (-0.8)
1位 12.43 桜井 悠人(1) 船橋法田中
2位 13.18 岩瀬 矢祐(1) 船橋若松中
3位 13.48 箕輪 晴都(1) 船橋御滝中
4位 13.48 土井 武(1) 船橋宮本中
5位 13.64 斎藤 響(1) 湊中
6位 13.84 望月 皓太(1) 船橋三田中
7位 14.06 岩城 悠之介(1) 千葉日大一中
予選【中1】 7組 (-1.3)
1位 12.74 日沼 育夢(1) 船橋法田中
2位 13.35 佐久間 遼(1) 船橋宮本中
3位 13.55 小野木 奏(1) 船橋大穴中
4位 13.77 浅野 海翔(1) 船橋行田中
5位 13.93 福原 知英(1) 船橋前原中
6位 13.93 野沢 健人(1) 船橋旭中
7位 14.78 深田 祥太郎(1) 船橋葛飾中
予選【中1】 8組 (-1.2)
1位 13.08 井手 源星(1) 船橋旭中
2位 13.11 秋田 啓佑(1) 船橋三田中
3位 13.62 石川 陽(1) 千葉日大一中
4位 14.22 鈴木 絢斗(1) 船橋葛飾中
5位 15.09 高橋 歩希(1) 船橋八木が谷中
6位 15.30 上田 征人(1) 船橋前原中
7位 15.43 大橋 良希(1) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 川畑 洸人(1) 船橋御滝中
決勝【中1】 1組 (-3.0)
1位 13.47 秋田 啓佑(1) 船橋三田中
2位 13.60 石川 謙心(1) 船橋飯山満中
3位 13.61 西脇 健心(1) 船橋八木が谷中
4位 13.68 竹内 小太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
5位 13.69 岩瀬 矢祐(1) 船橋若松中
6位 13.77 金本 凌(1) 千葉日大一中
7位 13.88 土井 惇(1) 船橋前原中
8位 13.95 飯田 陽介(1) 船橋習志野台中
決勝【中1】 2組 (-2.5)
1位 12.52 桜井 悠人(1) 船橋法田中
2位 12.83 鈴木 修平(1) 湊中
3位 12.94 伊藤 咲太朗(1) 湊中
4位 12.95 山崎 将人(1) 船橋旭中
5位 12.97 田原 圭透(1) 船橋中
6位 12.97 日沼 育夢(1) 船橋法田中
7位 13.17 小林 侑平(1) 船橋宮本中
8位 13.79 井手 源星(1) 船橋旭中
予選【中2】 1組 (-1.7)
1位 11.69 山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
2位 12.52 渡辺 黎生(2) 船橋葛飾中
3位 12.54 金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
4位 12.97 由利 奈輝(2) 船橋旭中
5位 13.29 村田 勇志(2) 船橋御滝中
6位 13.30 長谷川 啓(2) 船橋前原中
7位 13.63 長谷川 詩温(2) 船橋習志野台中
8位 14.51 今井 庸備(2) 湊中
予選【中2】 2組 (-0.7)
1位 12.12 篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 12.21 滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
3位 12.94 手塚 爽太(2) 船橋若松中
4位 12.95 石神 智也(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 12.98 田中 孝英(2) 湊中
6位 13.15 水川 絢介(2) 船橋三田中
7位 13.67 東峰 大河(2) 船橋七林中
 DNS 田原 和真(2) 船橋高根中
予選【中2】 3組 (-3.0)
1位 12.52 青木 澪央(2) 船橋高根中
2位 12.78 秀沢 翼響(2) 船橋八木が谷中
3位 12.82 赤間 大誠(2) 船橋行田中
4位 12.94 田中 肇(2) 船橋御滝中
5位 12.96 雨宮 啓斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
6位 13.52 渡部 惺斗(2) 船橋若松中
7位 14.30 相川 蒼太(2) 船橋豊富中
 DNS 中垣 恭典(2) 船橋海神中
予選【中2】 4組 (-0.7)
1位 12.14 竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 12.64 菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
3位 12.82 三小田 丈留(2) 船橋習志野台中
4位 12.94 内間木 大地(2) 船橋高根台中
5位 13.22 久我 真聖(2) 千葉日大一中
6位 13.28 鈴木 貫太(2) 船橋三田中
7位 14.27 村尾 和哉(2) 船橋宮本中
 DNS 小野 秀明(2) 船橋海神中
予選【中2】 5組 (-1.4)
1位 12.17 小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
2位 12.35 高橋 悠真(2) 船橋葛飾中
3位 12.86 平岡 航(2) 船橋飯山満中
4位 12.88 舟山 慶(2) 船橋前原中
5位 13.03 飯村 勇人(2) 湊中
6位 13.28 中橋 遼(2) 船橋高根台中
7位 13.74 石川 凌久(2) 船橋宮本中
 DNS 富田 真宏(2) 船橋法田中
予選【中2】 6組 (-0.9)
1位 12.30 久保田 凪冴(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 12.67 堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
3位 12.74 美崎 海斗(2) 千葉日大一中
4位 12.97 向井 寛翔(2) 船橋宮本中
5位 13.33 横田 翔一(2) 船橋旭中
6位 14.30 石垣 海哉(2) 船橋八木が谷中
 DNS 五十嵐 紀市(2) 船橋行田中
 DNS 岡野 颯真(2) 船橋法田中
予選【中2】 7組 (-1.9)
1位 12.09 伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
2位 12.35 今成 亮太(2) 船橋七林中
3位 12.85 滝口 宏翔(2) 船橋高根台中
4位 12.85 松崎 伊吹(2) 船橋三田中
5位 13.19 伊集院 一真(2) 船橋高根中
6位 13.28 大沢 楽音(2) 船橋飯山満中
7位 13.69 斎藤 一颯(2) 船橋御滝中
8位 14.07 渡部 駿(2) 船橋八木が谷中
決勝【中2】 1組 (-3.0)
1位 12.68 高橋 悠真(2) 船橋葛飾中
2位 12.72 金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
3位 12.80 青木 澪央(2) 船橋高根中
4位 12.88 秀沢 翼響(2) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 12.92 堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
6位 13.04 美崎 海斗(2) 千葉日大一中
7位 13.20 菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
 DNS 渡辺 黎生(2) 船橋葛飾中
決勝【中2】 2組 (-1.7)
1位 11.84 山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
2位 12.31 篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 12.33 竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 12.36 伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
5位 12.40 今成 亮太(2) 船橋七林中
6位 12.49 滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
7位 12.50 小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
8位 12.50 久保田 凪冴(2) 船橋坪井中
予選 1組 (0.7)
1位 24.32 篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 24.88 滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
3位 25.92 平岡 航(2) 船橋飯山満中
4位 26.60 今敷 翔太(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 27.12 岩瀬 矢祐(1) 船橋若松中
6位 28.53 望月 皓太(1) 船橋三田中
 DNS 桜井 悠人(1) 船橋法田中
予選 2組 (0.5)
1位 24.66 小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
2位 24.96 渡辺 黎生(2) 船橋葛飾中
3位 25.92 菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
4位 26.18 成毛 颯涼(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 27.37 村田 勇志(2) 船橋御滝中
6位 27.97 小沼 太陽(1) 船橋宮本中
7位 29.26 渡部 駿(2) 船橋八木が谷中
 DNS 大田黒 琉海(1) 船橋前原中
予選 3組 (-0.2)
1位 24.72 伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
2位 26.16 舟山 慶(2) 船橋前原中
3位 26.45 石神 智也(2) 船橋習志野台中
4位 26.61 内間木 大地(2) 船橋高根台中
5位 27.52 小野木 奏(1) 船橋大穴中
6位 27.73 和田 蓮太郎(2) 船橋八木が谷中
7位 28.39 小林 愁悟(2) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 田原 和真(2) 船橋高根中
予選 4組 (-0.1)
1位 23.60 美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
2位 25.69 田中 孝英(2) 湊中
3位 25.81 小野 秀明(2) 船橋海神中
4位 26.64 山本 睦季(2) 船橋法田中
5位 27.30 石塚 琉聖(1) 船橋宮本中
6位 27.73 箕輪 晴都(1) 船橋御滝中
7位 31.53 甲斐田 航平(1) 船橋三田中
 DNS 川津 雄世(2) 船橋葛飾中
予選 5組 (0.7)
1位 25.07 高橋 悠真(2) 船橋葛飾中
2位 25.41 金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
3位 25.54 伊東 優道(2) 船橋若松中
4位 25.78 雨宮 啓斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
5位 26.93 井手 源星(1) 船橋旭中
6位 27.66 永沢 歩睦(1) 船橋三田中
7位 30.17 上田 征人(1) 船橋前原中
8位 31.08 奥津 佳耀(1) 船橋行田中
予選 6組 (-0.3)
1位 25.52 成井 道永(2) 船橋行田中
2位 25.87 沖野 伶(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 26.76 山田 拓真(2) 船橋八木が谷中
4位 26.86 大沢 楽音(2) 船橋飯山満中
5位 27.49 久我 真聖(2) 千葉日大一中
6位 29.01 横尾 海誠(2) 船橋豊富中
7位 29.51 田中 彪雅(2) 船橋海神中
8位 29.91 今井 庸備(2) 湊中
決勝 1組 (-1.5)
1位 25.77 田中 孝英(2) 湊中
2位 25.89 成井 道永(2) 船橋行田中
3位 26.09 平岡 航(2) 船橋飯山満中
4位 26.26 菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
 DNS 沖野 伶(2) 船橋坪井中
 DNS 小野 秀明(2) 船橋海神中
 DNS 伊東 優道(2) 船橋若松中
 DNS 雨宮 啓斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
決勝 2組 (-1.3)
1位 23.92 美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
2位 24.47 篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 24.81 伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
4位 25.01 小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
5位 25.14 滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
6位 25.23 渡辺 黎生(2) 船橋葛飾中
7位 25.48 金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
 DNS 高橋 悠真(2) 船橋葛飾中
予選 1組
1位 55.39 美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
2位 59.18 長岐 悠生(2) 船橋高根台中
3位 60.59 榎本 奏太(2) 船橋海神中
4位 62.46 小田 浩誠(2) 船橋宮本中
5位 63.09 脇条 理央(2) 船橋飯山満中
6位 63.89 三崎 太維志(2) 船橋八木が谷中
7位 69.67 栗田 龍河(2) 船橋葛飾中
予選 2組
1位 56.41 小倉 啓世(2) 船橋海神中
2位 58.83 萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
3位 59.03 関根 貫太(2) 湊中
4位 59.10 神村 和輝(2) 船橋小室中
5位 63.26 梶山 尚輝(2) 船橋飯山満中
 DNS 野嶋 晴空(2) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 甲斐 奏亮(1) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 酒井 優(2) 船橋葛飾中
予選 3組
1位 54.29 柳田 直希(2) 船橋前原中
2位 58.00 鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 60.10 大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
4位 63.04 滝口 宏翔(2) 船橋高根台中
5位 63.48 三浦 悠(2) 船橋旭中
6位 63.48 新井 優(2) 船橋飯山満中
7位 64.62 前田 晴輝(2) 船橋八木が谷中
予選 4組
1位 57.57 佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
2位 57.64 成毛 颯涼(2) 船橋習志野台中
3位 59.09 鍋山 俊貴(2) 船橋行田中
4位 60.42 小松 巧真(2) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 61.98 相沢 志来(1) 船橋小室中
6位 64.38 佐久間 真(2) 船橋旭中
7位 66.42 宮岡 康聖(2) 湊中
8位 80.91 須長 神恩(2) 船橋葛飾中
決勝 1組
1位 57.15 鍋山 俊貴(2) 船橋行田中
2位 59.88 大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
3位 60.58 長岐 悠生(2) 船橋高根台中
4位 60.92 小田 浩誠(2) 船橋宮本中
5位 60.97 相沢 志来(1) 船橋小室中
 DNS 小松 巧真(2) 船橋八木が谷中
 DNS 榎本 奏太(2) 船橋海神中
 DNS 神村 和輝(2) 船橋小室中
決勝 2組
1位 54.12 美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
2位 54.20 柳田 直希(2) 船橋前原中
3位 55.94 小倉 啓世(2) 船橋海神中
4位 57.63 成毛 颯涼(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 58.28 佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
6位 58.97 関根 貫太(2) 湊中
7位 59.17 鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
8位 60.12 萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
四種競技
1位 56.22 林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
2位 60.92 栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
3位 61.65 梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
4位 63.36 長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
5位 64.90 七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
6位 65.04 揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
7位 68.60 小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
予選 1組
1位 2.11.05 岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.18.50 萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
3位 2.18.63 中野 瑛介(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 2.20.15 竜門 力優(2) 船橋御滝中
5位 2.28.49 日沼 育夢(1) 船橋法田中
6位 2.33.71 柴田 宏登(2) 船橋前原中
7位 2.37.55 横井 瞭一郎(2) 船橋海神中
8位 2.46.45 胡桃沢 隼(1) 船橋行田中
予選 2組
1位 2.11.83 浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
2位 2.24.57 勝見 拓隼(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 2.26.24 井戸田 蒼空(2) 船橋習志野台中
4位 2.30.26 堀江 桜介(1) 船橋大穴中
5位 2.32.51 森山 慧音(2) 船橋七林中
6位 2.35.62 砂田 瑞貴(1) 船橋御滝中
7位 2.40.59 古川 優光(1) 船橋八木が谷中
8位 2.40.79 中村 友城(1) 船橋行田中
予選 3組
1位 2.13.85 佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
2位 2.15.87 大串 郁斗(2) 船橋葛飾中
3位 2.16.96 榎本 奏太(2) 船橋海神中
4位 2.23.04 今泉 天良(2) 船橋三田中
5位 2.23.43 大内 祐継(2) 船橋前原中
6位 2.36.73 天水 晶人(2) 船橋豊富中
 DNS 石川 瑛祐(1) 船橋坪井中
 DNS 牟森 靖航(2) 船橋若松中
予選 4組
1位 2.13.45 高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
2位 2.15.10 鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 2.19.85 坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
4位 2.24.36 木原 陽流真(1) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 2.26.37 鈴木 隆太(2) 船橋行田中
6位 2.32.28 宮岡 康聖(2) 湊中
7位 2.42.84 井上 遥翔(1) 船橋大穴中
 DNS 服部 和志(2) 船橋葛飾中
予選 5組
1位 2.17.56 大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
2位 2.21.43 柳沢 優斗(2) 船橋大穴中
3位 2.25.17 柴田 琉生(1) 千葉日大一中
4位 2.25.49 和田 蓮太郎(2) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 2.25.51 武井 優仁(2) 船橋高根台中
6位 2.29.09 高木 晴斗(1) 船橋中
7位 2.40.70 松浦 央季(1) 船橋前原中
 DNS 本多 快(2) 船橋旭中
 DSQ 山口 幸希(2) 船橋海神中
決勝 1組
1位 2.17.36 坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.17.90 萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
3位 2.19.65 中野 瑛介(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 2.20.78 柳沢 優斗(2) 船橋大穴中
5位 2.21.01 竜門 力優(2) 船橋御滝中
6位 2.21.80 木原 陽流真(1) 船橋八木が谷中
7位 2.22.36 大内 祐継(2) 船橋前原中
8位 2.22.92 今泉 天良(2) 船橋三田中
決勝 2組
1位 2.08.73 岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.13.30 浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
3位 2.13.58 高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
4位 2.14.05 佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
5位 2.16.27 鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
6位 2.19.26 大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
7位 2.21.47 大串 郁斗(2) 船橋葛飾中
8位 2.21.56 榎本 奏太(2) 船橋海神中
予選 1組
1位 4.51.19 平田 祥太(2) 船橋古和釜中
2位 4.55.69 石橋 琉希(1) 船橋二宮中
3位 4.59.95 浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
4位 5.06.99 鈴木 大翔(2) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 5.08.63 池田 和啓(1) 船橋坪井中
6位 5.09.75 長坂 悠生(2) 船橋七林中
7位 5.12.59 井戸田 蒼空(2) 船橋習志野台中
8位 5.17.08 堀江 桜介(1) 船橋大穴中
9位 5.20.85 嘉悦 伯(1) 船橋宮本中
10位 5.23.51 沢渡 晃(1) 船橋三田中
11位 5.24.27 関 優弥(1) 船橋飯山満中
12位 6.00.66 横間 光(1) 湊中
 DNS 草薙 優斗(2) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 深見 青空(1) 船橋前原中
 DNS 増本 健人(2) 船橋若松中
 DNS 木下 功雅(1) 船橋法田中
予選 2組
1位 4.41.72 岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
2位 4.50.64 高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
3位 4.51.31 小山 真輝(1) 船橋八木が谷中
4位 4.52.25 田中 柊也(1) 船橋二宮中
5位 4.54.94 川口 蒼斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
6位 4.55.56 藤原 樹己(2) 船橋高根台中
7位 4.56.80 赤津 和也(2) 船橋小室中
8位 5.03.08 竜門 力優(2) 船橋御滝中
9位 5.03.82 鈴木 涼太(1) 船橋中
10位 5.08.91 野村 優也(2) 湊中
11位 5.11.07 原田 侑弥(2) 船橋葛飾中
12位 5.13.64 鈴木 義也(2) 船橋七林中
13位 5.14.05 柴田 宏登(2) 船橋前原中
14位 5.30.34 関谷 弥月(1) 船橋若松中
 DNS 金谷 佳依(2) 船橋行田中
 DNS 曽我部 龍優(2) 船橋習志野台中
予選 3組
1位 4.40.56 山口 幸希(2) 船橋海神中
2位 4.48.28 浜口 莉空(2) 千葉日大一中
3位 4.49.45 久保 凪杜(2) 船橋旭中
4位 4.59.33 上富 颯大(2) 船橋高根台中
5位 5.01.06 木村 恵莉斗(2) 船橋習志野台中
6位 5.04.59 堀内 陽帆(1) 船橋中
7位 5.13.35 後上 蒼空(2) 船橋若松中
8位 5.16.40 多々良 璃音(1) 船橋三田中
9位 5.17.95 池田 大知(2) 船橋葛飾中
10位 5.20.44 高橋 陽希(2) 船橋行田中
11位 5.42.21 古川 優光(1) 船橋八木が谷中
12位 5.44.41 子田 煕人(1) 船橋法田中
13位 5.51.09 小池 晴(1) 船橋大穴中
 DNS 中村 虎太郎(2) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 新山 翔愛(1) 船橋古和釜中
 DNS 大野 伸二郎(2) 船橋小室中
予選 4組
1位 4.53.78 長谷川 倖汰(1) 船橋行田中
2位 4.57.90 坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
3位 5.01.40 高良 旺希(2) 船橋高根台中
4位 5.02.69 高橋 悠成(1) 船橋中
5位 5.13.69 大串 郁斗(2) 船橋葛飾中
6位 5.15.46 寺田 ナユタ(1) 船橋法田中
7位 5.24.44 菅原 駈(1) 船橋三田中
8位 5.30.41 高埜 祐陽(1) 船橋古和釜中
9位 5.34.77 河津 颯汰(2) 船橋小室中
10位 5.50.98 篠原 蒼佑(1) 船橋前原中
11位 5.51.47 石神 海翔(1) 湊中
12位 5.51.77 井上 遥翔(1) 船橋大穴中
13位 6.02.84 成田 湊(1) 千葉日大一中
14位 6.06.16 杉本 大志(1) 船橋芝山中
 DNS 石川 瑛祐(1) 船橋坪井中
 DNS 本宮 修平(2) 船橋海神中
決勝
1位 4.28.34 山口 幸希(2) 船橋海神中
2位 4.34.90 岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 4.41.43 平田 祥太(2) 船橋古和釜中
4位 4.46.35 長谷川 倖汰(1) 船橋行田中
5位 4.48.40 浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
6位 4.48.46 高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
7位 4.50.52 久保 凪杜(2) 船橋旭中
8位 4.50.87 小山 真輝(1) 船橋八木が谷中
9位 4.51.45 浜口 莉空(2) 千葉日大一中
10位 4.51.64 石橋 琉希(1) 船橋二宮中
11位 4.52.30 坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
12位 4.52.56 川口 蒼斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
13位 4.57.54 藤原 樹己(2) 船橋高根台中
14位 5.02.67 田中 柊也(1) 船橋二宮中
15位 5.13.94 高良 旺希(2) 船橋高根台中
タイムレース 1組
1位 5.15.80 吉野 航(2) 船橋葛飾中
2位 5.20.06 小下 祐真(2) 船橋旭中
3位 5.27.20 永野 央樹(2) 船橋小室中
4位 5.32.18 今井 鉄太(2) 船橋葛飾中
5位 5.32.63 正田 洋斗(1) 船橋旭中
6位 5.35.81 長沢 虎雅(2) 船橋若松中
7位 5.36.57 徳永 竣也(1) 船橋葛飾中
8位 5.40.88 三枝 駿太(2) 船橋旭中
9位 5.48.15 土岐 朝陽(2) 船橋葛飾中
10位 5.49.11 関口 陸斗(2) 船橋行田中
11位 5.56.59 市橋 輝一(1) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 大堀 瞬世(2) 船橋高根台中
 DNS 太田 雄星(1) 船橋旭中
タイムレース 2組
1位 5.19.70 小林 誠(1) 船橋高根台中
2位 5.26.11 安木 陽奏(2) 船橋旭中
3位 5.26.67 植木 嶺(2) 湊中
4位 5.33.33 稲葉 勢(1) 船橋小室中
5位 5.34.38 加藤 駿之介(2) 船橋旭中
6位 5.38.43 竹内 琉久(1) 船橋御滝中
7位 5.38.66 川崎 諒(2) 船橋若松中
8位 5.40.88 榎 竜侍(1) 船橋法田中
9位 5.45.80 春木 研二(1) 船橋葛飾中
10位 5.47.30 戸田 蓮音(2) 船橋若松中
11位 5.49.91 結城 太陽(1) 船橋旭中
 DNS 天野 悠史(2) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 辻武 駿弥(2) 船橋習志野台中
タイムレース 3組
1位 5.25.87 大城 渉介(2) 船橋三田中
2位 5.35.53 佐久間 麗音(1) 船橋若松中
3位 5.44.05 島影 龍(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 5.44.06 久保 千早(1) 船橋行田中
5位 5.44.13 田中 斗真(1) 船橋行田中
6位 5.48.38 宗像 晃良(2) 船橋御滝中
7位 5.49.41 角能 匠海(2) 船橋若松中
8位 5.52.68 木下 悠(1) 船橋坪井中
9位 5.59.52 塩沢 健泰郎(2) 船橋小室中
10位 6.14.37 山根 洋輝(2) 船橋小室中
 DNS 猿谷 晃大(2) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 中里 陽向(1) 船橋御滝中
タイムレース 4組
1位 5.58.90 斎藤 晴真(1) 湊中
2位 6.00.30 松山 凌大(1) 湊中
3位 6.02.70 高橋 昭成(1) 船橋小室中
4位 6.03.55 山本 琉夏(1) 船橋行田中
5位 6.06.84 山平 灯(1) 船橋海神中
6位 6.06.98 梅野 侑志(1) 船橋坪井中
7位 6.10.15 高久 浩輝(1) 船橋行田中
 DNS 北川 考太郎(1) 船橋宮本中
 DNS 大野 航(1) 船橋若松中
 DNS 八木 海人(2) 船橋若松中
 DNS 兼子 陽希(1) 船橋坪井中
 DNS 瀬尾 奏太郎(2) 船橋若松中
決勝
1位 9.33.19 藤井 颯大(2) 船橋中
2位 9.34.23 佐藤 史規(2) 船橋高根台中
3位 9.58.89 久保 凪杜(2) 船橋旭中
4位 10.05.94 岩佐 琉希亜(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 10.14.93 長谷川 倖汰(1) 船橋行田中
6位 10.26.67 平田 祥太(2) 船橋古和釜中
7位 10.28.93 中村 公洋(2) 船橋旭中
8位 10.29.41 川口 蒼斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
9位 10.30.56 草薙 優斗(2) 船橋御滝中
10位 10.42.91 池田 大知(2) 船橋葛飾中
11位 10.44.94 岩堀 蒼哉(2) 船橋海神中
12位 10.46.82 野村 優也(2) 湊中
13位 10.50.61 野口 楓真(1) 船橋海神中
14位 10.51.51 木村 恵莉斗(2) 船橋習志野台中
15位 10.59.07 押田 煌輝(2) 船橋前原中
16位 11.01.20 堀端 佑太(1) 船橋旭中
17位 11.04.20 金谷 佳依(2) 船橋行田中
18位 11.05.94 原田 侑弥(2) 船橋葛飾中
19位 11.45.10 服部 和志(2) 船橋葛飾中
20位 11.52.61 胡桃沢 隼(1) 船橋行田中
21位 11.54.78 関谷 弥月(1) 船橋若松中
22位 12.29.74 横間 光(1) 湊中
23位 13.08.63 下鍋 颯一朗(1) 船橋宮本中
24位 14.30.48 小笠原 柊真(1) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 石川 堅登(1) 船橋小室中
 DNS 増本 健人(2) 船橋若松中
 DNS 曽我部 龍優(2) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 本宮 修平(2) 船橋海神中
 DSQ 牧村 颯馬(2) 船橋三田中
予選 1組 (-0.2)
1位 15.14 山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
2位 18.75 平古場 蓮(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 19.73 西山 晃太(2) 船橋葛飾中
4位 20.16 山本 睦季(2) 船橋法田中
5位 22.03 三浦 悠(2) 船橋旭中
6位 22.19 北川 湧月(1) 船橋宮本中
 DNS 林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
予選 2組 (-1.7)
1位 16.53 竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 18.16 長谷川 陽貴(2) 船橋中
3位 18.94 岸 瑛知(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 18.99 玉置 篤(2) 船橋小室中
5位 19.05 飯村 勇人(2) 湊中
6位 19.05 堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
7位 21.84 原子 烈(2) 船橋旭中
決勝 (-1.0)
1位 15.29 山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
2位 16.37 竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 17.42 長谷川 陽貴(2) 船橋中
4位 18.57 平古場 蓮(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 18.71 岸 瑛知(2) 船橋坪井中
6位 19.18 玉置 篤(2) 船橋小室中
7位 19.46 堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
8位 19.48 飯村 勇人(2) 湊中
四種競技 (0.0)
1位 17.08 栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
2位 18.00 林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
3位 19.36 七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
4位 19.42 長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
5位 20.03 梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
6位 20.56 揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
7位 21.55 小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
予選 1組
1位 47.49船橋若松中
2位 47.72船橋海神中
3位 48.27船橋前原中
4位 49.32船橋八木が谷中
5位 49.55船橋習志野台中
6位 50.04船橋高根台中
7位 50.98船橋二宮中
予選 2組
1位 47.11船橋葛飾中
2位 48.14船橋旭中
3位 49.16船橋行田中
4位 49.41船橋七林中
5位 50.69船橋高根中
 DSQ船橋大穴中
 DNS船橋法田中
予選 3組
1位 46.44船橋坪井中
2位 49.60湊中
3位 50.14船橋飯山満中
4位 51.07船橋三田中
5位 51.19船橋御滝中
 DSQ船橋宮本中
 DSQ千葉日大一中
決勝
1位 46.09船橋坪井中
2位 47.02船橋旭中
3位 47.05船橋葛飾中
4位 47.61船橋海神中
5位 48.58船橋若松中
6位 49.71船橋八木が谷中
7位 49.95船橋行田中
 DSQ船橋前原中
決勝
1位 1.55 栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
2位 1.50 桑島 啓(2) 船橋豊富中
3位 1.45 長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
4位 1.40 渡辺 愛士(2) 船橋二宮中
5位 1.40 平古場 蓮(2) 船橋坪井中
6位 1.35 三浦 好古(2) 船橋海神中
7位 1.30 岸 瑛知(2) 船橋坪井中
7位 1.30 金井 優緯(1) 船橋旭中
9位 1.30 星 成達(2) 船橋高根台中
 NM 平田 海楽(2) 船橋若松中
 NM 岩田 和真(2) 船橋宮本中
 NM 中垣 恭典(2) 船橋海神中
 NM 佐久間 遼(1) 船橋宮本中
 NM 石川 凌久(2) 船橋宮本中
四種競技
1位 1.63 栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
2位 1.51 揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
3位 1.40 長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
4位 1.35 七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
5位 1.35 小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
6位 1.35 梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
7位 1.30 林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
決勝
1位 5.78 (2.6) 渡辺 愛士(2) 船橋二宮中
2位 5.55 (1.2) 笛田 祐成(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 5.31 (2.1) 梅山 龍生(2) 船橋二宮中
4位 5.28 (2.1) 西脇 健心(1) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 5.13 (2.9) 山崎 将人(1) 船橋旭中
6位 5.06 (1.4) 舘野 遥人(2) 船橋高根中
7位 4.88 (2.4) 金本 凌(1) 千葉日大一中
8位 4.86 (1.5) 伊藤 咲太朗(1) 湊中
9位 4.84 (3.1) 田中 颯人(2) 船橋宮本中
10位 4.83 (1.0) 浅野 海翔(1) 船橋行田中
11位 4.83 (2.5) 向井 寛翔(2) 船橋宮本中
12位 4.80 (2.4) 横田 翔一(2) 船橋旭中
13位 4.74 (2.5) 宮久地 泰成(2) 船橋大穴中
14位 4.73 (2.0) 石川 謙心(1) 船橋飯山満中
15位 4.70 (1.9) 柴田 琉生(1) 千葉日大一中
16位 4.63 (1.9) 江島 睦益(2) 船橋習志野台中
17位 4.60 (0.6) 金井 優緯(1) 船橋旭中
18位 4.57 (1.9) 浜辺 聡太(1) 船橋行田中
19位 4.56 (1.9) 小川 泰輝(2) 船橋七林中
20位 4.54 (2.4) 福迫 大河(1) 船橋法田中
21位 4.53 (1.7) 平島 結仁(2) 船橋豊富中
22位 4.52 (2.1) 斎藤 智基(2) 船橋七林中
23位 4.49 (1.5) 松岡 陽斗(1) 船橋二宮中
24位 4.41 (1.8) 佐藤 クリス(2) 船橋七林中
25位 4.40 (1.2) 浜谷 颯(1) 船橋海神中
26位 4.37 (1.9) 上井 陽太(1) 船橋若松中
27位 4.33 (2.2) 香西 浩幸(1) 湊中
28位 4.27 (2.3) 岸本 悠李(1) 船橋御滝中
29位 4.26 (1.7) 三浦 好古(2) 船橋海神中
30位 4.22 (1.6) 武田 陽希(1) 船橋坪井中
31位 4.21 (1.7) 小野 快成(1) 船橋飯山満中
32位 4.17 (1.6) 加藤 睦己(1) 船橋行田中
33位 4.16 (2.0) 中村 湊(1) 船橋海神中
34位 4.14 (2.0) 美崎 海斗(2) 千葉日大一中
35位 4.00 (1.7) 村尾 和哉(2) 船橋宮本中
36位 3.98 (2.0) 安藤 柚楽(1) 船橋若松中
37位 3.97 (1.1) 能沢 佑吏(1) 船橋三田中
38位 3.81 (1.8) 石田 新大(1) 船橋葛飾中
39位 3.72 (2.1) 久保田 蒼(1) 湊中
40位 3.72 (1.8) 赤妻 澪(1) 船橋飯山満中
41位 3.68 (2.0) 鈴木 泰良(1) 船橋高根中
42位 3.29 (2.1) 波多野 稟(1) 船橋高根中
43位 3.29 (1.7) 市来 晃(1) 船橋葛飾中
44位 2.99 (2.5) 浅村 春樹(1) 船橋法田中
 DNS 中谷 啓(1) 船橋前原中
 DNS 長谷川 啓(2) 船橋前原中
 DNS 岩田 琥春(2) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 土井 惇(1) 船橋前原中
 DNS 久保田 凪冴(2) 船橋坪井中
決勝
1位 10.36 青山 皇(1) 船橋高根台中
2位 10.03 肥沼 俊宏(2) 船橋高根中
3位 9.55 松原 司(2) 船橋小室中
4位 9.30 会田 晟侍(2) 船橋豊富中
5位 9.30 若林 冬真(2) 船橋豊富中
6位 9.10 高城 悠人(2) 船橋習志野台中
7位 8.83 清水 蒼生(2) 船橋宮本中
8位 8.09 鍋嶋 元(1) 船橋御滝中
9位 7.71 海老原 悠生(2) 船橋八木が谷中
10位 7.50 臼田 康成(2) 船橋行田中
11位 7.37 菊地 怜旺(2) 船橋旭中
12位 6.87 石田 高陽斗(2) 船橋七林中
13位 6.55 田村 太一(2) 船橋中
14位 5.84 青木 隆晴(1) 船橋御滝中
15位 5.63 木谷 仁政(2) 船橋旭中
16位 5.50 芝川 文和(2) 船橋旭中
17位 5.48 石田 逞真(1) 船橋小室中
四種競技
1位 8.23 梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
2位 8.23 揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
3位 7.47 栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
4位 7.17 長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
5位 6.82 七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
6位 6.07 小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
7位 6.06 林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
決勝
1位 24.29 高城 悠人(2) 船橋習志野台中
2位 23.16 肥沼 俊宏(2) 船橋高根中
3位 18.64 清水 蒼生(2) 船橋宮本中
4位 16.27 菊地 怜旺(2) 船橋旭中
5位 13.84 芝川 文和(2) 船橋旭中
6位 12.45 木谷 仁政(2) 船橋旭中
7位 11.60 今敷 翔太(2) 船橋習志野台中
決勝
1位 1821 栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
2位 1577 林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
3位 1369 梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
4位 1340 揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
5位 1336 長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
6位 1243 七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
7位 941 小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
スポンサーリンク
タイムレース 1組 (-1.9)
1位 14.83 大谷 沙和(2) 船橋三田中
2位 15.13 今井 莉羅(2) 船橋三田中
3位 15.26 青木 美澪(1) 船橋旭中
4位 15.42 加藤 咲彩(2) 船橋高根中
 DNS 岡本 芽依(2) 船橋旭中
 DNS 井手 葉澄(1) 船橋坪井中
 DNS 宍戸 千夏(2) 船橋旭中
タイムレース 2組 (0.4)
1位 15.12 宇川 星空(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 15.17 矢田貝 知怜(1) 船橋三田中
3位 15.50 福永 恋々(1) 船橋三田中
4位 15.63 佐藤 愛暖(2) 船橋御滝中
5位 15.75 関根 菜月(2) 船橋旭中
6位 15.87 大井 花歩(1) 船橋習志野台中
7位 15.92 藤田 空奏(2) 船橋旭中
 DNS 小池 凛々子(2) 船橋旭中
タイムレース 3組 (-1.8)
1位 15.43 庄崎 柚羽(1) 船橋法田中
2位 15.90 安東 みらい(2) 千葉日大一中
3位 16.14 山中 沙英(1) 船橋葛飾中
4位 16.19 真砂 希妃(1) 船橋法田中
5位 16.27 鈴木 凛花(1) 船橋法田中
6位 16.43 清原 柚希(1) 船橋旭中
7位 16.66 渡部 佑香(2) 船橋高根台中
タイムレース 4組 (-2.2)
1位 15.51 三橋 芽生(1) 船橋旭中
2位 15.78 藤岡 紗稀音(1) 船橋習志野台中
3位 16.28 松本 梨奈(1) 船橋法田中
4位 18.34 下谷 寧々(1) 船橋法田中
 DNS 仲田 夕莉咲(1) 船橋旭中
 DNS 竹元 琉愛(2) 船橋七林中
 DNS 和泉 陽呂菜(2) 船橋坪井中
タイムレース 5組 (-2.0)
1位 15.86 福田 珠菜(1) 船橋法田中
2位 15.87 深浦 実千花(1) 船橋三田中
3位 16.19 佐藤 美玲(1) 船橋葛飾中
4位 16.29 横山 千紘(1) 船橋行田中
5位 16.81 町野 悠璃香(2) 船橋坪井中
6位 17.77 町田 沙南(1) 船橋法田中
 DNS 笠井 乃榎(1) 船橋三田中
タイムレース 6組 (-2.0)
1位 15.71 村田 凛帆(1) 船橋高根台中
2位 16.22 高野 桃(1) 船橋高根台中
3位 16.44 関口 陽依理(1) 船橋習志野台中
4位 16.53 浅岡 舞美(1) 船橋若松中
5位 16.63 鎌田 萌唯(1) 船橋三田中
6位 16.85 滝沢 栞那(1) 船橋若松中
7位 16.99 三宅 悠月(1) 船橋葛飾中
タイムレース 7組 (-1.9)
1位 17.06 北島 栞(2) 船橋高根中
2位 17.11 野口 由梨奈(1) 船橋行田中
3位 17.18 鈴木 莉菜(1) 船橋行田中
4位 17.32 松田 奈穂(1) 船橋二宮中
5位 17.36 木暮 さくら(1) 船橋若松中
 DNS 北尾 柚稀(1) 船橋若松中
 DNS 佐藤 結衣(1) 船橋若松中
予選【中1】 1組 (-1.3)
1位 13.74 乗越 ゆきの(1) 船橋中
2位 14.14 古屋 海音(1) 船橋三田中
3位 14.31 亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
4位 15.29 平岡 よつ葉(1) 船橋二宮中
5位 15.45 御代川 心羽(1) 船橋海神中
6位 15.65 石川 結衣(1) 船橋高根台中
7位 15.81 高梨 萌杏(1) 船橋飯山満中
予選【中1】 2組 (0.3)
1位 13.91 三条 恵都(1) 船橋海神中
2位 14.47 シカウスキー ジャスパー(1) 船橋三田中
3位 14.61 藤崎 結衣(1) 船橋旭中
4位 15.13 宮嵜 愛(1) 船橋葛飾中
5位 15.29 中野 千穂(1) 湊中
6位 15.38 長町 陽南(1) 船橋習志野台中
7位 15.82 小林 優里(1) 船橋宮本中
8位 15.91 横須賀 南(1) 船橋大穴中
予選【中1】 3組 (-1.8)
1位 13.36 宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
2位 14.59 山内 綺子(1) 船橋三田中
3位 14.67 丹野 菊乃(1) 船橋行田中
4位 14.93 山内 凪月(1) 船橋坪井中
5位 15.25 石井 里佳(1) 船橋法田中
6位 15.72 小中 萌杏奈(1) 湊中
 DNS 相田 向日葵(1) 船橋高根中
予選【中1】 4組 (0.3)
1位 14.01 五嶋 陽楓(1) 船橋中
2位 14.51 白川 晴子(1) 船橋行田中
3位 14.90 上田 陽菜(1) 船橋葛飾中
4位 15.20 三浦 桃央子(1) 千葉日大一中
5位 15.60 益子 莉来(1) 船橋若松中
6位 16.67 井上 姫風(1) 船橋八木が谷中
 DSQ 折原 希実(1) 船橋二宮中
 DNS 安部 希(1) 船橋坪井中
予選【中1】 5組 (-2.0)
1位 13.95 横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 14.54 園田 美和(1) 船橋二宮中
3位 14.57 神野 七美(1) 船橋前原中
4位 15.39 中野 麻紀(1) 船橋法田中
5位 15.39 工藤 依千花(1) 船橋習志野台中
6位 16.10 益子 柚花(1) 船橋豊富中
 DNS 鈴木 志歩(1) 船橋高根中
予選【中1】 6組 (-1.1)
1位 12.78 山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 14.43 藤井 咲帆(1) 船橋若松中
3位 14.49 久保田 璃穂(1) 船橋前原中
4位 15.08 杉山 芽依(1) 船橋行田中
5位 15.23 青山 結希乃(1) 船橋高根台中
6位 15.65 高橋 由美桜(1) 船橋宮本中
7位 15.87 中山 杏寿(1) 船橋大穴中
予選【中1】 7組 (-1.4)
1位 14.11 高井 結音(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 14.17 高島 小波(1) 船橋若松中
3位 14.75 小田切 咲(1) 船橋旭中
4位 14.81 杉尾 朱莉(1) 船橋七林中
5位 15.47 野口 真菜(1) 船橋大穴中
6位 15.69 白崎 ありな(1) 船橋高根台中
7位 15.74 白井 凛々(1) 船橋前原中
8位 16.67 石原 心優(1) 船橋芝山中
予選【中1】 8組 (-2.3)
1位 14.15 浦谷 恵茉(1) 船橋坪井中
2位 14.20 塩沢 心葵(1) 船橋葛飾中
3位 14.77 早坂 結衣(1) 船橋中
4位 14.96 中渡瀬 美莉奈(1) 船橋習志野台中
5位 15.70 西山 千桜(1) 船橋海神中
6位 15.72 諏訪 玲華(1) 船橋宮本中
7位 16.90 佐々木 愛姫(1) 船橋芝山中
8位 17.44 醍醐 みのり(1) 船橋八木が谷中
決勝【中1】 1組 (-1.7)
1位 14.19 高島 小波(1) 船橋若松中
2位 14.19 浦谷 恵茉(1) 船橋坪井中
3位 14.24 塩沢 心葵(1) 船橋葛飾中
4位 14.42 亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
5位 14.48 久保田 璃穂(1) 船橋前原中
6位 14.68 シカウスキー ジャスパー(1) 船橋三田中
7位 14.69 藤井 咲帆(1) 船橋若松中
8位 14.69 白川 晴子(1) 船橋行田中
決勝【中1】 2組 (-2.4)
1位 12.83 山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 13.51 宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
3位 13.99 乗越 ゆきの(1) 船橋中
4位 14.02 横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
5位 14.16 三条 恵都(1) 船橋海神中
6位 14.23 高井 結音(1) 船橋御滝中
7位 14.35 古屋 海音(1) 船橋三田中
8位 14.39 五嶋 陽楓(1) 船橋中
予選【中2】 1組 (-1.6)
1位 14.11 今井 七桜香(2) 船橋三田中
2位 14.16 浜里 日向葵(2) 船橋習志野台中
3位 14.17 沼 舞葉(2) 船橋御滝中
4位 14.61 梅山 優和(2) 船橋行田中
5位 15.10 高嶋 菜々香(2) 船橋法田中
6位 15.14 加藤 文香(2) 船橋七林中
7位 15.21 平野 帆純(2) 千葉日大一中
8位 15.93 森本 真優(2) 船橋坪井中
予選【中2】 2組 (-2.5)
1位 13.15 井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
2位 14.04 宇部 聖那(2) 船橋旭中
3位 14.29 矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
4位 14.93 大曽根 空(2) 船橋若松中
5位 15.15 大友 花音(2) 船橋御滝中
6位 15.64 山村 綾花(2) 船橋芝山中
7位 15.77 奥野 つばさ(2) 船橋八木が谷中
予選【中2】 3組 (-1.8)
1位 13.95 西川 愛笑(2) 船橋旭中
2位 14.11 ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
3位 14.94 住吉 美岬(2) 船橋高根台中
4位 14.96 岡崎 花菜(2) 船橋葛飾中
5位 15.00 若鍋 紗英(2) 船橋高根中
6位 15.30 小島 直緒(2) 船橋行田中
7位 15.79 和田 明莉(2) 船橋中
8位 16.54 川崎 優(2) 船橋坪井中
予選【中2】 4組 (-1.5)
1位 13.37 滝沢 芽依(2) 船橋旭中
2位 14.62 大森 麻美(2) 船橋高根中
3位 14.66 阿瀬 美月(2) 船橋高根台中
4位 14.74 桜井 愛子(2) 船橋二宮中
5位 15.91 東城 美桜(2) 船橋八木が谷中
6位 17.13 米田 百花(2) 船橋坪井中
7位 17.76 平方 花穏(2) 船橋大穴中
 DNS 浜田 芽依(2) 船橋葛飾中
予選【中2】 5組 (-1.2)
1位 13.80 小島 佑月(2) 船橋中
2位 14.40 柿本 梨希(2) 船橋習志野台中
3位 14.42 前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
4位 14.58 金沢 珠希(2) 船橋七林中
5位 14.94 飯島 千晴(2) 千葉日大一中
6位 15.44 阿部 梨心(2) 船橋八木が谷中
7位 15.79 松井 梨々花(2) 船橋若松中
8位 16.38 大森 杏璃(2) 船橋高根台中
予選【中2】 6組 (-2.4)
1位 13.79 小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
2位 14.47 古山 玲子(2) 船橋法田中
3位 14.80 土屋 麗菜(2) 船橋海神中
4位 15.05 宮本 聡美(2) 湊中
5位 15.28 佐藤 茉稀(2) 船橋宮本中
6位 15.99 中野 優香(2) 船橋芝山中
7位 16.75 山田 詩(2) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 石本 悠夏(2) 船橋高根中
予選【中2】 7組 (-2.1)
1位 13.91 滝沢 瑠美(2) 船橋葛飾中
2位 14.20 森 千晴(2) 船橋海神中
3位 14.58 鈴木 玲(2) 船橋二宮中
4位 14.89 及川 さら(2) 船橋若松中
5位 15.93 井伊 実梨愛(2) 船橋御滝中
6位 17.40 木村 心春(2) 船橋前原中
 DNS 太田 花音(2) 船橋法田中
 DNS 川添 愛莉(2) 船橋行田中
決勝【中2】 1組 (-1.6)
1位 14.18 ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
2位 14.23 浜里 日向葵(2) 船橋習志野台中
3位 14.31 沼 舞葉(2) 船橋御滝中
4位 14.35 柿本 梨希(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 14.38 森 千晴(2) 船橋海神中
6位 14.44 古山 玲子(2) 船橋法田中
7位 14.65 矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
8位 14.67 前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
決勝【中2】 2組 (-1.8)
1位 13.19 井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
2位 13.66 滝沢 芽依(2) 船橋旭中
3位 13.88 小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
4位 14.00 小島 佑月(2) 船橋中
5位 14.15 滝沢 瑠美(2) 船橋葛飾中
6位 14.17 西川 愛笑(2) 船橋旭中
7位 14.27 今井 七桜香(2) 船橋三田中
8位 14.39 宇部 聖那(2) 船橋旭中
予選 1組 (0.4)
1位 28.41 小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
2位 28.56 高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
3位 30.35 大友 花音(2) 船橋御滝中
4位 30.63 大森 麻美(2) 船橋高根中
5位 31.20 平野 帆純(2) 千葉日大一中
6位 31.49 佐藤 茉稀(2) 船橋宮本中
 DNS 大滝 優華(1) 船橋前原中
予選 2組 (0.5)
1位 26.07 山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 29.51 儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
3位 29.78 清水 はゆの(2) 船橋葛飾中
4位 30.58 金沢 珠希(2) 船橋七林中
5位 32.01 赤島 美結(2) 船橋旭中
6位 32.75 今西 真子(1) 船橋三田中
7位 32.90 安藤 莉子(2) 船橋八木が谷中
予選 3組 (0.7)
1位 27.14 宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
2位 29.24 前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
3位 30.14 手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
4位 31.61 斎藤 心美(1) 船橋習志野台中
5位 33.91 中山 杏寿(1) 船橋大穴中
 DNS 石本 悠夏(2) 船橋高根中
 DNS 川添 愛莉(2) 船橋行田中
予選 4組 (0.8)
1位 28.21 横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 30.00 神野 七美(1) 船橋前原中
3位 30.04 梅山 優和(2) 船橋行田中
4位 31.91 岡崎 はな(2) 船橋芝山中
5位 32.55 長町 陽南(1) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 浜田 芽依(2) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 吉田 結音(2) 船橋八木が谷中
予選 5組 (1.1)
1位 27.36 井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
2位 29.50 ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
3位 29.92 亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
4位 31.10 河野 志保(2) 船橋旭中
5位 32.58 益子 柚花(1) 船橋豊富中
6位 33.33 移川 絢音(2) 船橋葛飾中
7位 33.71 山崎 怜愛(2) 湊中
決勝 1組 (-0.8)
1位 29.60 儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
2位 30.12 亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
3位 30.18 神野 七美(1) 船橋前原中
4位 30.44 手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
5位 30.52 大友 花音(2) 船橋御滝中
6位 30.52 梅山 優和(2) 船橋行田中
7位 30.60 金沢 珠希(2) 船橋七林中
 DNS 清水 はゆの(2) 船橋葛飾中
決勝 2組 (-1.1)
1位 26.02 山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 27.40 宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
3位 27.49 井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
4位 28.64 横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
5位 28.84 小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
6位 29.40 前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
7位 29.59 ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
8位 29.71 高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
四種競技 (-3.3)
1位 30.29 仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
2位 30.66 堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中
3位 31.32 若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
4位 31.41 鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
5位 31.82 小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
6位 32.64 今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
7位 33.50 大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
 DNS 足立 柑奈(2) 船橋坪井中
予選 1組
1位 2.28.76 荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.30.27 高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
3位 2.40.28 佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
4位 2.47.07 田上 柑南(1) 船橋坪井中
5位 2.48.12 赤島 美結(2) 船橋旭中
6位 2.54.43 田中 南帆(1) 船橋葛飾中
7位 2.58.68 信川 雛里(1) 船橋二宮中
8位 3.14.66 平野 芽生(2) 湊中
予選 2組
1位 2.33.54 熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
2位 2.39.97 佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
3位 2.42.52 福島 千尋(1) 船橋飯山満中
4位 2.45.48 土屋 麗菜(2) 船橋海神中
5位 2.50.72 森井 さくら(1) 船橋行田中
6位 2.55.63 境 くるみ(1) 船橋八木が谷中
7位 2.56.49 迫 陽菜乃(1) 船橋御滝中
8位 2.59.33 若林 紗衣(2) 船橋若松中
予選 3組
1位 2.32.36 花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
2位 2.41.65 正木 結芽(1) 船橋宮本中
3位 2.51.39 鈴木 ひより(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 2.52.83 大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 2.53.80 新飯田 夢花(2) 船橋八木が谷中
6位 3.19.56 谷 侑衣菜(1) 湊中
 DNS 飯島 美桜(2) 船橋大穴中
 DNS 川島 凛華(2) 船橋旭中
予選 4組
1位 2.37.69 今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
2位 2.41.37 橋本 唯愛(2) 船橋法田中
3位 2.43.22 笹山 杏心(2) 船橋習志野台中
4位 2.43.48 高藤 悠花(2) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 2.52.28 中野 優香(2) 船橋芝山中
6位 2.53.74 木下 知音(1) 千葉日大一中
7位 3.01.56 松宮 瞳子(2) 船橋坪井中
 DNS 黒田 奈々(1) 船橋行田中
予選 5組
1位 2.37.13 中崎 心紅(2) 船橋海神中
2位 2.43.34 菊池 潤(1) 船橋大穴中
3位 2.49.50 平田 一花(1) 船橋古和釜中
4位 2.54.35 永井 愛菜(1) 船橋法田中
5位 2.59.94 太田 優月(1) 船橋葛飾中
6位 3.03.08 梶原 結莉乃(2) 船橋高根台中
7位 3.19.67 深見 渚(2) 船橋前原中
 DNS 土田 泉(1) 船橋三田中
予選 6組
1位 2.31.84 山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
2位 2.34.29 荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 2.35.01 斎藤 百那(2) 船橋三田中
4位 2.49.08 三科 妃奈乃(2) 船橋旭中
5位 2.54.75 園田 美和(1) 船橋二宮中
6位 2.55.00 大森 遥(1) 船橋高根台中
7位 2.55.90 河野 一香(1) 船橋前原中
8位 3.02.71 大崎 結月(1) 湊中
予選 7組
1位 2.31.06 梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
2位 2.39.99 小松 芽生(1) 船橋大穴中
3位 2.49.43 早川 莉瑚(2) 船橋法田中
4位 2.50.60 富永 初(2) 船橋御滝中
5位 2.53.05 渡辺 羽菜(1) 船橋二宮中
6位 3.08.53 梶山 蒼依(1) 船橋高根台中
 DNS 天本 千尋(2) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 吉富 沙南(1) 船橋三田中
決勝 1組
1位 2.35.60 今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
2位 2.37.26 小松 芽生(1) 船橋大穴中
3位 2.37.52 佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
4位 2.37.91 正木 結芽(1) 船橋宮本中
5位 2.38.49 中崎 心紅(2) 船橋海神中
6位 2.39.29 福島 千尋(1) 船橋飯山満中
7位 2.40.03 佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
8位 2.45.31 橋本 唯愛(2) 船橋法田中
決勝 2組
1位 2.28.58 荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.29.34 花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
3位 2.30.53 高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
4位 2.30.56 山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 2.31.05 梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
6位 2.33.64 荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
7位 2.33.78 熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
8位 2.35.44 斎藤 百那(2) 船橋三田中
タイムレース 1組
1位 2.44.83 鍛治 憩(1) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.45.99 寺阪 芽咲(1) 船橋海神中
3位 2.46.86 松井 香乃(2) 船橋高根中
4位 2.51.14 松井 悠乃(2) 船橋高根中
5位 2.51.25 高橋 莉奈(2) 船橋高根中
6位 2.54.51 高木 珠菜(2) 船橋宮本中
7位 2.55.97 江村 心花(1) 船橋海神中
8位 2.56.09 嶋路 美空(2) 船橋高根中
 DNS 山崎 陽世(2) 船橋三田中
 DNS 宇川 星空(1) 船橋御滝中
タイムレース 2組
1位 2.57.05 鈴木 愛梨(1) 船橋八木が谷中
2位 2.59.89 渡辺 かや(1) 船橋八木が谷中
3位 3.01.06 渡辺 翠(1) 船橋宮本中
4位 3.04.44 大木 結叶(1) 船橋海神中
5位 3.06.01 並木 愛佳(1) 船橋坪井中
6位 3.10.31 渡辺 美恵(2) 船橋若松中
 DNS 田島 杏樹(1) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 小堀 莉奈(1) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 三上 麗(2) 船橋御滝中
タイムレース 3組
1位 3.04.31 渡辺 椛(2) 船橋若松中
2位 3.07.33 天野 苺加(1) 船橋高根中
3位 3.09.12 奥野 愛依(1) 船橋若松中
4位 3.12.90 土居 彩咲(1) 船橋高根中
5位 3.28.81 田原 果歩(1) 船橋高根中
6位 3.43.95 細根 彩花(2) 船橋若松中
 DNS 加東 愛絆(1) 船橋大穴中
 DNS 坂本 琳(1) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 笹生 珠央(1) 船橋葛飾中
予選 1組
1位 5.16.29 荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
2位 5.18.86 山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
3位 5.19.44 梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
4位 5.19.57 蛭田 しおり(1) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 5.23.12 橋本 結花(1) 船橋海神中
6位 5.40.77 今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
7位 5.50.08 橋本 佑菜(2) 船橋二宮中
8位 5.56.61 大橋 みのり(1) 船橋行田中
9位 6.01.73 河野 一香(1) 船橋前原中
10位 6.08.29 小笠原 梨紗(1) 船橋葛飾中
11位 6.08.40 早川 莉瑚(2) 船橋法田中
12位 6.15.51 豊田 千代(1) 船橋中
 DNS 三科 妃奈乃(2) 船橋旭中
予選 2組
1位 5.17.24 前田 奈南(2) 船橋習志野台中
2位 5.18.25 熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
3位 5.25.67 大槻 彩葉(2) 船橋宮本中
4位 5.26.58 佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
5位 5.27.19 城 朱莉(2) 船橋海神中
6位 5.45.14 橋本 唯愛(2) 船橋法田中
7位 6.09.83 長沢 愛実(1) 船橋行田中
8位 6.17.41 迫 陽菜乃(1) 船橋御滝中
9位 6.26.04 渡辺 彩未(1) 船橋葛飾中
10位 6.51.24 藺牟田 早咲(2) 船橋坪井中
11位 7.29.17 小野 夏実(2) 湊中
 DNS 古川 彩楽(2) 船橋二宮中
 DNS 吉田 結音(2) 船橋八木が谷中
 DNS 川島 凛華(2) 船橋旭中
予選 3組
1位 5.12.94 飯島 菜生(2) 船橋三田中
2位 5.13.03 花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
3位 5.26.56 荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
4位 5.37.28 佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
5位 5.41.52 落合 音羽(2) 船橋習志野台中
6位 5.43.72 阿部 梨心(2) 船橋八木が谷中
7位 5.48.43 福島 千尋(1) 船橋飯山満中
8位 5.50.70 河野 叶佳(1) 船橋中
9位 6.10.27 富永 初(2) 船橋御滝中
10位 6.12.41 木下 明奏(1) 船橋法田中
11位 6.34.28 小川 柚香(2) 湊中
 DNS 縄田 莉子(1) 船橋葛飾中
 DNS 木沢 来美(1) 船橋二宮中
決勝
1位 5.00.23 飯島 菜生(2) 船橋三田中
2位 5.04.36 花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
3位 5.13.55 荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
4位 5.14.53 荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
5位 5.16.36 山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
6位 5.17.58 前田 奈南(2) 船橋習志野台中
7位 5.21.25 蛭田 しおり(1) 船橋八木が谷中
8位 5.21.37 熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
9位 5.22.06 梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
10位 5.22.32 今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
11位 5.32.31 大槻 彩葉(2) 船橋宮本中
12位 5.32.47 橋本 結花(1) 船橋海神中
13位 5.33.51 城 朱莉(2) 船橋海神中
14位 5.35.53 佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
15位 5.40.65 佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
予選 1組 (-0.6)
1位 17.40 西山 陽月(2) 船橋法田中
2位 18.58 若鍋 紗英(2) 船橋高根中
3位 18.58 柏木 楓(2) 船橋七林中
4位 18.97 飯島 千晴(2) 千葉日大一中
5位 19.04 梅崎 佳子(2) 船橋前原中
6位 20.03 阿瀬 美月(2) 船橋高根台中
7位 20.12 染谷 瑠南(1) 船橋大穴中
8位 21.21 斎藤 思歩(2) 船橋坪井中
予選 2組 (-0.3)
1位 15.97 太田 花音(2) 船橋法田中
2位 18.81 大野 未空(2) 船橋七林中
3位 19.23 矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
4位 19.55 岡崎 はな(2) 船橋芝山中
5位 19.75 儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
6位 20.18 大坪 由依(1) 船橋宮本中
 DNS 竹内 舞奈(1) 船橋若松中
予選 3組 (-1.2)
1位 16.41 宮本 彩音(2) 船橋中
2位 18.82 手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 18.97 折原 希実(1) 船橋二宮中
4位 19.84 小畑 温美(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 20.91 中川 芽郁(1) 船橋若松中
 DSQ 佐々木 わこ(2) 船橋葛飾中
 DSQ 佐藤 里乃杏(2) 船橋七林中
予選 4組 (-0.3)
1位 16.26 長嶋 倖暖(2) 船橋中
2位 18.32 梅田 珠羽(2) 船橋行田中
3位 18.58 西川 愛笑(2) 船橋旭中
4位 19.97 桐山 佑瞳(2) 船橋葛飾中
5位 20.13 森本 真優(2) 船橋坪井中
6位 21.51 芳川 璃音(1) 船橋御滝中
7位 21.61 荒井 彩花(1) 船橋法田中
決勝 1組 (-1.9)
1位 18.71 梅崎 佳子(2) 船橋前原中
2位 18.92 手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 18.94 大野 未空(2) 船橋七林中
4位 19.26 折原 希実(1) 船橋二宮中
5位 19.36 岡崎 はな(2) 船橋芝山中
6位 19.37 矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
7位 20.12 儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
 DNS 飯島 千晴(2) 千葉日大一中
決勝 2組 (-0.7)
1位 15.97 太田 花音(2) 船橋法田中
2位 16.26 宮本 彩音(2) 船橋中
3位 16.68 長嶋 倖暖(2) 船橋中
4位 17.27 西山 陽月(2) 船橋法田中
5位 17.93 若鍋 紗英(2) 船橋高根中
6位 18.45 柏木 楓(2) 船橋七林中
7位 18.62 梅田 珠羽(2) 船橋行田中
 DNS 西川 愛笑(2) 船橋旭中
四種競技 (-1.6)
1位 19.31 若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
2位 20.55 仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
3位 20.98 今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
4位 21.05 鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
5位 21.24 堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中
6位 21.50 大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
7位 22.14 足立 柑奈(2) 船橋坪井中
8位 22.74 小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
予選 1組
1位 54.21船橋葛飾中
2位 55.33船橋法田中
3位 55.80船橋習志野台中
4位 56.06船橋若松中
5位 57.63船橋高根台中
6位 57.95船橋高根中
 DNS船橋大穴中
予選 2組
1位 51.83船橋御滝中
2位 52.45船橋中
3位 53.58船橋三田中
4位 56.79船橋坪井中
5位 57.18船橋前原中
 DSQ船橋八木が谷中
予選 3組
1位 52.10船橋旭中
2位 53.56船橋海神中
3位 54.66船橋七林中
4位 55.50船橋行田中
5位 56.61千葉日大一中
6位 56.74船橋二宮中
7位 58.15船橋宮本中
決勝
1位 52.03船橋御滝中
2位 52.11船橋旭中
3位 52.47船橋中
4位 53.24船橋海神中
5位 53.38船橋三田中
6位 54.68船橋法田中
7位 54.88船橋七林中
8位 57.39船橋葛飾中
決勝
1位 1.35 中川 碧(2) 船橋葛飾中
2位 1.25 川崎 優(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 1.25 石川 日菜多(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 1.25 稲本 奈月(2) 船橋葛飾中
5位 1.25 小倉 瑠夏(1) 船橋法田中
6位 1.20 渡辺 珠梨(2) 船橋若松中
6位 1.20 吉田 栞菜(2) 船橋豊富中
8位 1.20 西尾 優(2) 船橋海神中
8位 1.20 藤崎 結衣(1) 船橋旭中
10位 1.15 鈴木 音々(1) 船橋旭中
11位 1.15 関 明穂(1) 船橋行田中
11位 1.15 笹本 侑香(2) 船橋習志野台中
11位 1.15 神谷 帆美(2) 船橋七林中
14位 1.15 田中 理結(2) 船橋行田中
14位 1.15 的場 悠真(1) 船橋旭中
 NM 米田 百花(2) 船橋坪井中
 NM 関 七穂(2) 船橋行田中
 NM 荒井 彩花(1) 船橋法田中
 DNS 石野 真菜(1) 湊中
 NM 宇田川 美凪(2) 船橋習志野台中
四種競技
1位 1.20 若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
2位 1.20 小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
3位 1.20 今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
4位 1.15 足立 柑奈(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 1.15 大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
6位 1.15 仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
7位 1.10 堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中
8位 1.10 鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
決勝
1位 4.69 (-0.7) 滝沢 芽依(2) 船橋旭中
2位 4.64 (-0.1) 沼 舞葉(2) 船橋御滝中
3位 4.36 (0.4) 望月 結衣(2) 船橋旭中
4位 4.32 (0.0) 早坂 結衣(1) 船橋中
5位 4.31 (-0.5) 西尾 優(2) 船橋海神中
6位 4.25 (1.1) 仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
7位 4.23 (0.1) 小島 直緒(2) 船橋行田中
8位 4.20 (0.6) 今井 七桜香(2) 船橋三田中
9位 4.03 (-0.6) 坂田 佳那子(1) 船橋大穴中
10位 4.03 (-0.1) 久保田 璃穂(1) 船橋前原中
11位 4.00 (-0.4) 西山 陽月(2) 船橋法田中
12位 3.98 (0.4) 滝沢 瑠美(2) 船橋葛飾中
13位 3.98 (-1.0) 桜井 愛子(2) 船橋二宮中
14位 3.93 (0.1) 貝守 颯夏(1) 船橋中
15位 3.92 (0.9) 浦谷 恵茉(1) 船橋坪井中
16位 3.90 (1.2) 足立 ここ里(2) 船橋高根中
17位 3.90 (0.4) 鈴木 玲(2) 船橋二宮中
18位 3.74 (0.3) 木下 七海(2) 船橋習志野台中
19位 3.72 (0.4) 安部 希(1) 船橋坪井中
20位 3.71 (-0.4) 水野 愛心(2) 船橋若松中
21位 3.71 (0.1) 高橋 由美桜(1) 船橋宮本中
22位 3.70 (-0.1) 岸保 碧桜(1) 船橋行田中
23位 3.68 (1.0) 末吉 夏美(1) 船橋法田中
24位 3.67 (-0.3) 松井 梨々花(2) 船橋若松中
25位 3.66 (0.5) 斎藤 思歩(2) 船橋坪井中
26位 3.65 (0.4) 須田 美乃里(2) 船橋海神中
27位 3.65 (0.1) 諸永 希音(2) 船橋高根中
28位 3.62 (-0.5) 川村 心夏(1) 船橋行田中
29位 3.61 (-0.1) 大渕 愛梨(2) 船橋若松中
30位 3.60 (0.3) 和田 明莉(2) 船橋中
31位 3.50 (-0.1) 松島 果穂(1) 船橋宮本中
32位 3.47 (0.2) 大滝 優華(1) 船橋前原中
33位 3.42 (-0.1) 田村 恵な(2) 船橋習志野台中
34位 3.37 (0.4) 古屋 海音(1) 船橋三田中
35位 3.35 (0.6) 藤原 綾(1) 船橋葛飾中
36位 3.30 (-0.6) 平岡 よつ葉(1) 船橋二宮中
37位 3.30 (0.5) 冬室 結衣(2) 船橋高根中
38位 3.29 (0.6) 細川 柚稀(1) 船橋大穴中
39位 3.26 (0.1) 笹本 侑香(2) 船橋習志野台中
40位 3.18 (0.3) 金銅 佑泉(2) 船橋法田中
41位 2.87 (0.7) 今関 心音(1) 船橋御滝中
 DNS 佐藤 花音(1) 船橋大穴中
 NM 吉沢 和琉(1) 船橋七林中
決勝
1位 8.29 山村 綾花(2) 船橋芝山中
2位 8.00 野上 史織(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 7.88 市原 朱莉(2) 千葉日大一中
4位 7.26 大嶋 伶奈(2) 船橋習志野台中
5位 6.88 松崎 奏音(2) 湊中
6位 6.68 山本 かおり(2) 船橋行田中
7位 6.61 木村 心春(2) 船橋前原中
8位 6.45 松本 夏実(2) 船橋葛飾中
9位 6.30 城 朱莉(2) 船橋海神中
10位 6.27 山崎 怜愛(2) 湊中
11位 6.19 シカウスキー ジャスパー(1) 船橋三田中
12位 6.15 鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
13位 5.97 栗山 楓季(1) 船橋前原中
14位 5.87 宮本 聡美(2) 湊中
15位 5.46 藺牟田 早咲(2) 船橋坪井中
16位 5.42 西山 千桜(1) 船橋海神中
17位 5.41 貝守 颯夏(1) 船橋中
18位 5.35 福井 葉夏(2) 船橋前原中
19位 5.24 久保 百合香(1) 船橋葛飾中
20位 5.16 今西 真子(1) 船橋三田中
21位 5.12 星野 真澄(1) 船橋法田中
22位 4.79 牧村 庵莉(1) 船橋三田中
23位 4.65 菅原 凛音(2) 船橋習志野台中
24位 4.60 酒井 霞(2) 船橋若松中
25位 4.54 小川 結愛(2) 船橋旭中
26位 4.52 山内 凪月(1) 船橋坪井中
27位 4.31 御代川 心羽(1) 船橋海神中
 DNS 石川 日菜多(2) 船橋坪井中
四種競技
1位 6.76 若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
2位 5.82 鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
3位 5.61 堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中
4位 5.58 仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
5位 5.40 小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
6位 5.21 足立 柑奈(2) 船橋坪井中
7位 4.87 大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
8位 4.75 今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
決勝
1位 18.76 野上 史織(2) 船橋宮本中
2位 14.75 伊能 果那(2) 船橋習志野台中
3位 14.10 星野 真澄(1) 船橋法田中
4位 13.97 宇部 聖那(2) 船橋旭中
5位 13.39 大森 玲奈(2) 湊中
6位 12.92 大嶋 伶奈(2) 船橋習志野台中
7位 12.49 久保 百合香(1) 船橋葛飾中
8位 12.31 小田切 咲(1) 船橋旭中
9位 11.30 福井 葉夏(2) 船橋前原中
10位 10.28 平木 絢(1) 船橋葛飾中
11位 10.06 玉置 心那(1) 船橋旭中
12位 9.20 中野 麻紀(1) 船橋法田中
13位 7.86 大村 夏澄(1) 船橋葛飾中
決勝
1位 1388 若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
2位 1231 仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
3位 1113 堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中
4位 1091 鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
5位 1045 今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
6位 1022 小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
7位 922 大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
 NM 足立 柑奈(2) 船橋坪井中

各種目別 大会ランキング

ランキング
1位 11.69(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
2位 11.84(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
3位 12.09(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
4位 12.12(-0.7) 予選【中2】 2組
        篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 12.14(-0.7) 予選【中2】 4組
        竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
6位 12.17(-1.4) 予選【中2】 5組
        小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
7位 12.21(-0.7) 予選【中2】 2組
        滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
8位 12.30(-0.9) 予選【中2】 6組
        久保田 凪冴(2) 船橋坪井中
9位 12.31(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
10位 12.33(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
11位 12.35(-1.4) 予選【中2】 5組
        高橋 悠真(2) 船橋葛飾中
11位 12.35(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        今成 亮太(2) 船橋七林中
13位 12.36(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
14位 12.40(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        今成 亮太(2) 船橋七林中
15位 12.43(-0.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        桜井 悠人(1) 船橋法田中
16位 12.49(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
17位 12.50(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        久保田 凪冴(2) 船橋坪井中
17位 12.50(-1.7) 決勝【中2】 2組
        小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
19位 12.52(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        渡辺 黎生(2) 船橋葛飾中
19位 12.52(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        桜井 悠人(1) 船橋法田中
19位 12.52(-3.0) 予選【中2】 3組
        青木 澪央(2) 船橋高根中
22位 12.54(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
23位 12.61(-1.0) 予選【中1】 2組
        鈴木 修平(1) 湊中
24位 12.64(-0.7) 予選【中2】 4組
        菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
25位 12.67(-0.9) 予選【中2】 6組
        堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
26位 12.68(-3.0) 決勝【中2】 1組
        高橋 悠真(2) 船橋葛飾中
27位 12.72(-3.0) 決勝【中2】 1組
        金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
28位 12.74(-1.3) 予選【中1】 7組
        日沼 育夢(1) 船橋法田中
28位 12.74(-0.9) 予選【中2】 6組
        美崎 海斗(2) 千葉日大一中
30位 12.75(-1.5) 予選【中1】 5組
        伊藤 咲太朗(1) 湊中
31位 12.76(-1.6) 予選【中1】 3組
        田原 圭透(1) 船橋中
32位 12.78(-3.0) 予選【中2】 3組
        秀沢 翼響(2) 船橋八木が谷中
33位 12.80(-3.0) 決勝【中2】 1組
        青木 澪央(2) 船橋高根中
34位 12.82(-0.7) 予選【中2】 4組
        三小田 丈留(2) 船橋習志野台中
34位 12.82(-3.0) 予選【中2】 3組
        赤間 大誠(2) 船橋行田中
36位 12.83(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        鈴木 修平(1) 湊中
37位 12.84(-1.0) 予選【中1】 2組
        小林 侑平(1) 船橋宮本中
38位 12.85(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        松崎 伊吹(2) 船橋三田中
38位 12.85(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        滝口 宏翔(2) 船橋高根台中
40位 12.86(-1.4) 予選【中2】 5組
        平岡 航(2) 船橋飯山満中
41位 12.88(-3.0) 決勝【中2】 1組
        秀沢 翼響(2) 船橋八木が谷中
41位 12.88(-1.4) 予選【中2】 5組
        舟山 慶(2) 船橋前原中
43位 12.92(-3.0) 決勝【中2】 1組
        堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
44位 12.93(-2.0) タイムレース 1組
        皿谷 陸(2) 船橋行田中
45位 12.94(-0.7) 予選【中2】 2組
        手塚 爽太(2) 船橋若松中
45位 12.94(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        伊藤 咲太朗(1) 湊中
45位 12.94(-3.0) 予選【中2】 3組
        田中 肇(2) 船橋御滝中
45位 12.94(-0.7) 予選【中2】 4組
        内間木 大地(2) 船橋高根台中
49位 12.95(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        山崎 将人(1) 船橋旭中
49位 12.95(-0.7) 予選【中2】 2組
        石神 智也(2) 船橋習志野台中
51位 12.96(-3.0) 予選【中2】 3組
        雨宮 啓斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
52位 12.97(-0.9) 予選【中2】 6組
        向井 寛翔(2) 船橋宮本中
52位 12.97(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        由利 奈輝(2) 船橋旭中
52位 12.97(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        日沼 育夢(1) 船橋法田中
52位 12.97(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        田原 圭透(1) 船橋中
56位 12.98(-0.7) 予選【中2】 2組
        田中 孝英(2) 湊中
57位 13.03(-1.4) 予選【中2】 5組
        飯村 勇人(2) 湊中
58位 13.04(-3.0) 決勝【中2】 1組
        美崎 海斗(2) 千葉日大一中
59位 13.06(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        山崎 将人(1) 船橋旭中
60位 13.08(-1.2) 予選【中1】 8組
        井手 源星(1) 船橋旭中
60位 13.08(-1.0) 予選【中1】 2組
        西脇 健心(1) 船橋八木が谷中
62位 13.11(-1.2) 予選【中1】 8組
        秋田 啓佑(1) 船橋三田中
63位 13.15(-0.7) 予選【中2】 2組
        水川 絢介(2) 船橋三田中
64位 13.17(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        小林 侑平(1) 船橋宮本中
65位 13.18(-0.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        岩瀬 矢祐(1) 船橋若松中
65位 13.18(-1.5) 予選【中1】 5組
        石川 謙心(1) 船橋飯山満中
67位 13.19(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        伊集院 一真(2) 船橋高根中
68位 13.20(-3.0) 決勝【中2】 1組
        菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
69位 13.22(-0.7) 予選【中2】 4組
        久我 真聖(2) 千葉日大一中
70位 13.27(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        竹内 小太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
71位 13.28(-1.4) 予選【中2】 5組
        中橋 遼(2) 船橋高根台中
71位 13.28(-0.7) 予選【中2】 4組
        鈴木 貫太(2) 船橋三田中
71位 13.28(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        大沢 楽音(2) 船橋飯山満中
71位 13.28(-2.0) 予選【中1】 1組
        土井 惇(1) 船橋前原中
75位 13.29(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        村田 勇志(2) 船橋御滝中
76位 13.30(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        長谷川 啓(2) 船橋前原中
77位 13.33(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        金本 凌(1) 千葉日大一中
77位 13.33(-1.6) 予選【中1】 3組
        飯田 陽介(1) 船橋習志野台中
77位 13.33(-0.9) 予選【中2】 6組
        横田 翔一(2) 船橋旭中
80位 13.35(-1.6) タイムレース 2組
        小林 倖太郎(2) 船橋行田中
80位 13.35(-1.3) 予選【中1】 7組
        佐久間 遼(1) 船橋宮本中
82位 13.44(-1.0) 予選【中1】 2組
        高山 知樹(1) 船橋習志野台中
83位 13.47(-1.9) タイムレース 3組
        藤山 凛久(2) 湊中
83位 13.47(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        秋田 啓佑(1) 船橋三田中
85位 13.48(-0.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        土井 武(1) 船橋宮本中
85位 13.48(-0.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        箕輪 晴都(1) 船橋御滝中
87位 13.51(-1.6) 予選【中1】 3組
        竹下 諒(1) 船橋海神中
88位 13.52(-3.0) 予選【中2】 3組
        渡部 惺斗(2) 船橋若松中
89位 13.53(-1.6) タイムレース 2組
        岩井 玲音(2) 船橋旭中
90位 13.55(-1.3) 予選【中1】 7組
        小野木 奏(1) 船橋大穴中
91位 13.60(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        石川 謙心(1) 船橋飯山満中
92位 13.61(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        西脇 健心(1) 船橋八木が谷中
92位 13.61(-1.9) タイムレース 3組
        岩崎 心太朗(1) 船橋三田中
94位 13.62(-1.2) 予選【中1】 8組
        石川 陽(1) 千葉日大一中
95位 13.63(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        長谷川 詩温(2) 船橋習志野台中
96位 13.64(-0.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        斎藤 響(1) 湊中
97位 13.65(-1.6) タイムレース 2組
        マイゼィク ローラント悠(2) 船橋旭中
98位 13.66(-1.5) 予選【中1】 5組
        山神 秀忠(1) 船橋葛飾中
99位 13.67(-0.7) 予選【中2】 2組
        東峰 大河(2) 船橋七林中
100位 13.68(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        竹内 小太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
101位 13.69(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        斎藤 一颯(2) 船橋御滝中
101位 13.69(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        岩瀬 矢祐(1) 船橋若松中
103位 13.71(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        伊藤 穣治(1) 船橋豊富中
104位 13.72(-2.0) タイムレース 1組
        近藤 健(1) 船橋飯山満中
105位 13.74(-1.4) 予選【中2】 5組
        石川 凌久(2) 船橋宮本中
106位 13.75(-1.5) 予選【中1】 5組
        永沢 歩睦(1) 船橋三田中
107位 13.77(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        金本 凌(1) 千葉日大一中
107位 13.77(-1.3) 予選【中1】 7組
        浅野 海翔(1) 船橋行田中
109位 13.78(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        浜谷 颯(1) 船橋海神中
110位 13.79(-2.5) 決勝【中1】 2組
        井手 源星(1) 船橋旭中
111位 13.80(-1.0) 予選【中1】 2組
        松岡 陽斗(1) 船橋二宮中
112位 13.82(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        石塚 温(2) 船橋七林中
113位 13.84(-0.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        望月 皓太(1) 船橋三田中
114位 13.86(-2.0) タイムレース 1組
        秋山 勇一(2) 船橋旭中
115位 13.88(-2.0) 予選【中1】 1組
        水野 拓海(1) 船橋行田中
115位 13.88(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        土井 惇(1) 船橋前原中
117位 13.89(-2.0) 予選【中1】 1組
        中村 湊(1) 船橋海神中
118位 13.91(-2.0) タイムレース 1組
        斎藤 樹(2) 船橋坪井中
119位 13.93(-1.3) 予選【中1】 7組
        福原 知英(1) 船橋前原中
119位 13.93(-1.3) 予選【中1】 7組
        野沢 健人(1) 船橋旭中
121位 13.95(-1.6) タイムレース 2組
        金高 駿佑(2) 船橋坪井中
121位 13.95(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        佐藤 改(2) 船橋御滝中
121位 13.95(-3.0) 決勝【中1】 1組
        飯田 陽介(1) 船橋習志野台中
124位 14.02(-1.6) 予選【中1】 3組
        近藤 海人(1) 船橋二宮中
125位 14.06(-0.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        岩城 悠之介(1) 千葉日大一中
126位 14.07(-1.9) 予選【中2】 7組
        渡部 駿(2) 船橋八木が谷中
127位 14.12(-2.0) 予選【中1】 1組
        木島 光晴(1) 船橋二宮中
127位 14.12(-1.0) 予選【中1】 2組
        小林 律希(1) 船橋高根台中
129位 14.15(-1.5) 予選【中1】 5組
        板垣 碧(1) 船橋大穴中
130位 14.16(-1.6) 予選【中1】 3組
        石川 蓮(1) 船橋行田中
131位 14.21(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        木母 爽介(2) 船橋旭中
131位 14.21(-2.0) タイムレース 1組
        木村 皇太(2) 船橋三田中
133位 14.22(-1.9) タイムレース 3組
        藤松 大翔(1) 船橋古和釜中
133位 14.22(-1.2) 予選【中1】 8組
        鈴木 絢斗(1) 船橋葛飾中
135位 14.24(-1.6) 予選【中1】 3組
        武田 陽希(1) 船橋坪井中
135位 14.24(-1.6) タイムレース 2組
        西村 翔真(2) 船橋習志野台中
137位 14.27(-1.8) タイムレース 7組
        進藤 永太(1) 船橋三田中
137位 14.27(-0.7) 予選【中2】 4組
        村尾 和哉(2) 船橋宮本中
139位 14.30(-3.0) 予選【中2】 3組
        相川 蒼太(2) 船橋豊富中
139位 14.30(-0.9) 予選【中2】 6組
        石垣 海哉(2) 船橋八木が谷中
141位 14.35(-1.6) タイムレース 2組
        大橋 良央(2) 船橋習志野台中
142位 14.40(-1.5) 予選【中1】 5組
        上井 陽太(1) 船橋若松中
143位 14.47(-1.8) タイムレース 7組
        畠山 龍生(1) 船橋行田中
144位 14.51(-1.7) 予選【中2】 1組
        今井 庸備(2) 湊中
145位 14.52(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        大谷 大和(1) 船橋古和釜中
146位 14.55(-1.0) 予選【中1】 2組
        小野 快成(1) 船橋飯山満中
147位 14.56(-1.9) タイムレース 3組
        浜田 恵琉(2) 船橋飯山満中
148位 14.60(-1.6) 予選【中1】 3組
        赤妻 澪(1) 船橋飯山満中
149位 14.67(-2.7) タイムレース 9組
        森 瑚太郎(2) 船橋七林中
150位 14.78(-1.3) 予選【中1】 7組
        深田 祥太郎(1) 船橋葛飾中
151位 14.80(-1.7) タイムレース 6組
        坪井 颯太(1) 千葉日大一中
152位 14.83(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        鈴木 瑛太(2) 船橋七林中
152位 14.83(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        宮本 海晴(2) 船橋旭中
154位 14.84(-2.2) タイムレース 10組
        押方 逞(1) 千葉日大一中
155位 14.86(-1.8) タイムレース 7組
        佐藤 優樹(2) 船橋七林中
156位 14.87(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        滝口 昌克(2) 湊中
157位 14.88(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        斎藤 颯佑(2) 船橋高根中
158位 14.94(-1.7) タイムレース 6組
        田中 竣(1) 千葉日大一中
159位 14.99(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        山田 琉生(2) 船橋若松中
160位 15.00(-1.7) タイムレース 6組
        石井 達也(1) 船橋行田中
160位 15.00(-1.5) 予選【中1】 5組
        飯代 武琉(1) 船橋高根台中
160位 15.00(-2.6) タイムレース 4組
        鈴木 涼太(1) 船橋二宮中
163位 15.03(-1.7) タイムレース 6組
        高木 元斗(1) 千葉日大一中
163位 15.03(-1.7) タイムレース 6組
        権代 心幹(1) 船橋若松中
165位 15.04(-2.0) タイムレース 1組
        藤沢 駿人(2) 船橋習志野台中
166位 15.05(-2.7) タイムレース 9組
        北野 文翔(2) 船橋七林中
167位 15.08(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        深川 瑠生(1) 船橋二宮中
168位 15.09(-1.2) 予選【中1】 8組
        高橋 歩希(1) 船橋八木が谷中
169位 15.11(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        杉浦 一徳(1) 船橋古和釜中
170位 15.12(-2.7) タイムレース 9組
        岩田 晃士(1) 船橋旭中
171位 15.15(-1.8) タイムレース 7組
        渡辺 晃佑(1) 船橋高根台中
172位 15.16(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        仲村 翔馬(1) 船橋高根中
173位 15.17(-2.3) タイムレース 8組
        青木 大空(1) 千葉日大一中
174位 15.25(-1.4) タイムレース 11組
        安斎 悠真(2) 船橋七林中
175位 15.28(-1.7) タイムレース 6組
        栗原 勘介(2) 船橋若松中
176位 15.30(-1.2) 予選【中1】 8組
        上田 征人(1) 船橋前原中
177位 15.36(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        桐内 風神(1) 船橋法田中
177位 15.36(-2.3) タイムレース 8組
        小池 佳佑(1) 船橋三田中
179位 15.39(-2.3) タイムレース 8組
        山田 悠太(2) 船橋若松中
179位 15.39(-2.3) タイムレース 8組
        市東 陽喜(2) 船橋旭中
181位 15.43(-1.2) 予選【中1】 8組
        大橋 良希(1) 船橋習志野台中
182位 15.44(-2.7) タイムレース 9組
        須田 陽人(1) 船橋高根台中
183位 15.46(-1.7) タイムレース 6組
        林 嶺王(1) 船橋旭中
184位 15.48(-2.7) タイムレース 9組
        安藤 圭司(1) 船橋古和釜中
185位 15.50(-2.3) タイムレース 8組
        深沢 啓太(1) 船橋行田中
186位 15.56(-1.5) 予選【中1】 4組
        鈴木 健正(1) 船橋大穴中
187位 15.77(-1.8) タイムレース 7組
        桜井 遥哉(1) 船橋御滝中
188位 15.78(-2.2) タイムレース 10組
        椎葉 晴也(1) 船橋三田中
189位 15.90(-2.2) タイムレース 10組
        津久井 悠(1) 船橋旭中
190位 16.03(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        金丸 浩史郎(1) 船橋葛飾中
191位 16.10(-2.7) タイムレース 9組
        伊藤 快浬(2) 船橋七林中
191位 16.10(-2.2) タイムレース 10組
        狩野 良輔(1) 船橋若松中
193位 16.14(-1.4) タイムレース 11組
        池田 陵聖(1) 船橋高根台中
194位 16.15(-2.3) タイムレース 8組
        高山 晄志(2) 船橋若松中
195位 16.21(-2.2) タイムレース 10組
        国分 蒼磨(2) 船橋旭中
196位 16.28(-1.4) タイムレース 11組
        信田 唯月(2) 船橋七林中
197位 16.31(-2.2) タイムレース 10組
        牧野 響希(1) 船橋二宮中
198位 16.90(-3.8) タイムレース 12組
        野本 陵矢(2) 船橋御滝中
199位 18.02(-3.8) タイムレース 12組
        斎藤 楓牙(1) 船橋高根台中
200位 19.05(-3.8) タイムレース 12組
        宇田川 蒼空(1) 船橋三田中
ランキング
1位 23.60(-0.1) 予選 4組
        美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
2位 23.92(-1.3) 決勝 2組
        美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
3位 24.32(0.7) 予選 1組
        篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 24.47(-1.3) 決勝 2組
        篠原 蒼司(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 24.66(0.5) 予選 2組
        小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
6位 24.72(-0.2) 予選 3組
        伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
7位 24.81(-1.3) 決勝 2組
        伊東 和真(2) 千葉日大一中
8位 24.88(0.7) 予選 1組
        滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
9位 24.96(0.5) 予選 2組
        渡辺 黎生(2) 船橋葛飾中
10位 25.01(-1.3) 決勝 2組
        小野 桧都(2) 船橋海神中
11位 25.07(0.7) 予選 5組
        高橋 悠真(2) 船橋葛飾中
12位 25.14(-1.3) 決勝 2組
        滝沢 優斗(2) 船橋旭中
13位 25.23(-1.3) 決勝 2組
        渡辺 黎生(2) 船橋葛飾中
14位 25.41(0.7) 予選 5組
        金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
15位 25.48(-1.3) 決勝 2組
        金田 湧聖(2) 船橋七林中
16位 25.52(-0.3) 予選 6組
        成井 道永(2) 船橋行田中
17位 25.54(0.7) 予選 5組
        伊東 優道(2) 船橋若松中
18位 25.69(-0.1) 予選 4組
        田中 孝英(2) 湊中
19位 25.77(-1.5) 決勝 1組
        田中 孝英(2) 湊中
20位 25.78(0.7) 予選 5組
        雨宮 啓斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
21位 25.81(-0.1) 予選 4組
        小野 秀明(2) 船橋海神中
22位 25.87(-0.3) 予選 6組
        沖野 伶(2) 船橋坪井中
23位 25.89(-1.5) 決勝 1組
        成井 道永(2) 船橋行田中
24位 25.92(0.7) 予選 1組
        平岡 航(2) 船橋飯山満中
24位 25.92(0.5) 予選 2組
        菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
26位 26.09(-1.5) 決勝 1組
        平岡 航(2) 船橋飯山満中
27位 26.16(-0.2) 予選 3組
        舟山 慶(2) 船橋前原中
28位 26.18(0.5) 予選 2組
        成毛 颯涼(2) 船橋習志野台中
29位 26.26(-1.5) 決勝 1組
        菅原 僚太(2) 船橋行田中
30位 26.45(-0.2) 予選 3組
        石神 智也(2) 船橋習志野台中
31位 26.60(0.7) 予選 1組
        今敷 翔太(2) 船橋習志野台中
32位 26.61(-0.2) 予選 3組
        内間木 大地(2) 船橋高根台中
33位 26.64(-0.1) 予選 4組
        山本 睦季(2) 船橋法田中
34位 26.76(-0.3) 予選 6組
        山田 拓真(2) 船橋八木が谷中
35位 26.86(-0.3) 予選 6組
        大沢 楽音(2) 船橋飯山満中
36位 26.93(0.7) 予選 5組
        井手 源星(1) 船橋旭中
37位 27.12(0.7) 予選 1組
        岩瀬 矢祐(1) 船橋若松中
38位 27.30(-0.1) 予選 4組
        石塚 琉聖(1) 船橋宮本中
39位 27.37(0.5) 予選 2組
        村田 勇志(2) 船橋御滝中
40位 27.49(-0.3) 予選 6組
        久我 真聖(2) 千葉日大一中
41位 27.52(-0.2) 予選 3組
        小野木 奏(1) 船橋大穴中
42位 27.66(0.7) 予選 5組
        永沢 歩睦(1) 船橋三田中
43位 27.73(-0.2) 予選 3組
        和田 蓮太郎(2) 船橋八木が谷中
43位 27.73(-0.1) 予選 4組
        箕輪 晴都(1) 船橋御滝中
45位 27.97(0.5) 予選 2組
        小沼 太陽(1) 船橋宮本中
46位 28.39(-0.2) 予選 3組
        小林 愁悟(2) 船橋御滝中
47位 28.53(0.7) 予選 1組
        望月 皓太(1) 船橋三田中
48位 29.01(-0.3) 予選 6組
        横尾 海誠(2) 船橋豊富中
49位 29.26(0.5) 予選 2組
        渡部 駿(2) 船橋八木が谷中
50位 29.51(-0.3) 予選 6組
        田中 彪雅(2) 船橋海神中
51位 29.91(-0.3) 予選 6組
        今井 庸備(2) 湊中
52位 30.17(0.7) 予選 5組
        上田 征人(1) 船橋前原中
53位 31.08(0.7) 予選 5組
        奥津 佳耀(1) 船橋行田中
54位 31.53(-0.1) 予選 4組
        甲斐田 航平(1) 船橋三田中
ランキング
1位 54.12 決勝 2組
        美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
2位 54.20 決勝 2組
        柳田 直希(2) 船橋前原中
3位 54.29 予選 3組
        柳田 直希(2) 船橋前原中
4位 55.39 予選 1組
        美野 颯汰(2) 船橋旭中
5位 55.94 決勝 2組
        小倉 啓世(2) 船橋海神中
6位 56.22 四種競技
        林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
7位 56.41 予選 2組
        小倉 啓世(2) 船橋海神中
8位 57.15 決勝 1組
        鍋山 俊貴(2) 船橋行田中
9位 57.57 予選 4組
        佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
10位 57.63 決勝 2組
        成毛 颯涼(2) 船橋習志野台中
11位 57.64 予選 4組
        成毛 颯涼(2) 船橋習志野台中
12位 58.00 予選 3組
        鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
13位 58.28 決勝 2組
        佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
14位 58.83 予選 2組
        萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
15位 58.97 決勝 2組
        関根 貫太(2) 湊中
16位 59.03 予選 2組
        関根 貫太(2) 湊中
17位 59.09 予選 4組
        鍋山 俊貴(2) 船橋行田中
18位 59.10 予選 2組
        神村 和輝(2) 船橋小室中
19位 59.17 決勝 2組
        鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
20位 59.18 予選 1組
        長岐 悠生(2) 船橋高根台中
21位 59.88 決勝 1組
        大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
22位 60.10 予選 3組
        大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
23位 60.12 決勝 2組
        萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
24位 60.42 予選 4組
        小松 巧真(2) 船橋八木が谷中
25位 60.58 決勝 1組
        長岐 悠生(2) 船橋高根台中
26位 60.59 予選 1組
        榎本 奏太(2) 船橋海神中
27位 60.92 決勝 1組
        小田 浩誠(2) 船橋宮本中
27位 60.92 四種競技
        栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
29位 60.97 決勝 1組
        相沢 志来(1) 船橋小室中
30位 61.65 四種競技
        梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
31位 61.98 予選 4組
        相沢 志来(1) 船橋小室中
32位 62.46 予選 1組
        小田 浩誠(2) 船橋宮本中
33位 63.04 予選 3組
        滝口 宏翔(2) 船橋高根台中
34位 63.09 予選 1組
        脇条 理央(2) 船橋飯山満中
35位 63.26 予選 2組
        梶山 尚輝(2) 船橋飯山満中
36位 63.36 四種競技
        長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
37位 63.48 予選 3組
        三浦 悠(2) 船橋旭中
37位 63.48 予選 3組
        新井 優(2) 船橋飯山満中
39位 63.89 予選 1組
        三崎 太維志(2) 船橋八木が谷中
40位 64.38 予選 4組
        佐久間 真(2) 船橋旭中
41位 64.62 予選 3組
        前田 晴輝(2) 船橋八木が谷中
42位 64.90 四種競技
        七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
43位 65.04 四種競技
        揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
44位 66.42 予選 4組
        宮岡 康聖(2) 湊中
45位 68.60 四種競技
        小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
46位 69.67 予選 1組
        栗田 龍河(2) 船橋葛飾中
47位 80.91 予選 4組
        須長 神恩(2) 船橋葛飾中
ランキング
1位 2.08.73 決勝 2組
        岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.11.05 予選 1組
        岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 2.11.83 予選 2組
        浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
4位 2.13.30 決勝 2組
        浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
5位 2.13.45 予選 4組
        高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
6位 2.13.58 決勝 2組
        高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
7位 2.13.85 予選 3組
        佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
8位 2.14.05 決勝 2組
        佐下橋 颯良(2) 千葉日大一中
9位 2.15.10 予選 4組
        鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
10位 2.15.87 予選 3組
        大串 郁斗(2) 船橋葛飾中
11位 2.16.27 決勝 2組
        鈴木 涼介(2) 船橋坪井中
12位 2.16.96 予選 3組
        榎本 奏太(2) 船橋海神中
13位 2.17.36 決勝 1組
        坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
14位 2.17.56 予選 5組
        大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
15位 2.17.90 決勝 1組
        萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
16位 2.18.50 予選 1組
        萩原 隆介(2) 船橋七林中
17位 2.18.63 予選 1組
        中野 瑛介(2) 船橋坪井中
18位 2.19.26 決勝 2組
        大須賀 唯斗(2) 船橋二宮中
19位 2.19.65 決勝 1組
        中野 瑛介(2) 船橋坪井中
20位 2.19.85 予選 4組
        坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
21位 2.20.15 予選 1組
        竜門 力優(2) 船橋御滝中
22位 2.20.78 決勝 1組
        柳沢 優斗(2) 船橋大穴中
23位 2.21.01 決勝 1組
        竜門 力優(2) 船橋御滝中
24位 2.21.43 予選 5組
        柳沢 優斗(2) 船橋大穴中
25位 2.21.47 決勝 2組
        大串 郁斗(2) 船橋葛飾中
26位 2.21.56 決勝 2組
        榎本 奏太(2) 船橋海神中
27位 2.21.80 決勝 1組
        木原 陽流真(1) 船橋八木が谷中
28位 2.22.36 決勝 1組
        大内 祐継(2) 船橋前原中
29位 2.22.92 決勝 1組
        今泉 天良(2) 船橋三田中
30位 2.23.04 予選 3組
        今泉 天良(2) 船橋三田中
31位 2.23.43 予選 3組
        大内 祐継(2) 船橋前原中
32位 2.24.36 予選 4組
        木原 陽流真(1) 船橋八木が谷中
33位 2.24.57 予選 2組
        勝見 拓隼(2) 船橋宮本中
34位 2.25.17 予選 5組
        柴田 琉生(1) 千葉日大一中
35位 2.25.49 予選 5組
        和田 蓮太郎(2) 船橋八木が谷中
36位 2.25.51 予選 5組
        武井 優仁(2) 船橋高根台中
37位 2.26.24 予選 2組
        井戸田 蒼空(2) 船橋習志野台中
38位 2.26.37 予選 4組
        鈴木 隆太(2) 船橋行田中
39位 2.28.49 予選 1組
        日沼 育夢(1) 船橋法田中
40位 2.29.09 予選 5組
        高木 晴斗(1) 船橋中
41位 2.30.26 予選 2組
        堀江 桜介(1) 船橋大穴中
42位 2.32.28 予選 4組
        宮岡 康聖(2) 湊中
43位 2.32.51 予選 2組
        森山 慧音(2) 船橋七林中
44位 2.33.71 予選 1組
        柴田 宏登(2) 船橋前原中
45位 2.35.62 予選 2組
        砂田 瑞貴(1) 船橋御滝中
46位 2.36.73 予選 3組
        天水 晶人(2) 船橋豊富中
47位 2.37.55 予選 1組
        横井 瞭一郎(2) 船橋海神中
48位 2.40.59 予選 2組
        古川 優光(1) 船橋八木が谷中
49位 2.40.70 予選 5組
        松浦 央季(1) 船橋前原中
50位 2.40.79 予選 2組
        中村 友城(1) 船橋行田中
51位 2.42.84 予選 4組
        井上 遥翔(1) 船橋大穴中
52位 2.46.45 予選 1組
        胡桃沢 隼(1) 船橋行田中
ランキング
1位 4.28.34 決勝
        山口 幸希(2) 船橋海神中
2位 4.34.90 決勝
        岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
3位 4.40.56 予選 3組
        山口 幸希(2) 船橋海神中
4位 4.41.43 決勝
        平田 祥太(2) 船橋古和釜中
5位 4.41.72 予選 2組
        岩下 尚親(2) 船橋宮本中
6位 4.46.35 決勝
        長谷川 倖汰(1) 船橋行田中
7位 4.48.28 予選 3組
        浜口 莉空(2) 千葉日大一中
8位 4.48.40 決勝
        浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
9位 4.48.46 決勝
        高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
10位 4.49.45 予選 3組
        久保 凪杜(2) 船橋旭中
11位 4.50.52 決勝
        久保 凪杜(2) 船橋旭中
12位 4.50.64 予選 2組
        高木 碧翔(2) 船橋旭中
13位 4.50.87 決勝
        小山 真輝(1) 船橋八木が谷中
14位 4.51.19 予選 1組
        平田 祥太(2) 船橋古和釜中
15位 4.51.31 予選 2組
        小山 真輝(1) 船橋八木が谷中
16位 4.51.45 決勝
        浜口 莉空(2) 千葉日大一中
17位 4.51.64 決勝
        石橋 琉希(1) 船橋二宮中
18位 4.52.25 予選 2組
        田中 柊也(1) 船橋二宮中
19位 4.52.30 決勝
        坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
20位 4.52.56 決勝
        川口 蒼斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
21位 4.53.78 予選 4組
        長谷川 倖汰(1) 船橋行田中
22位 4.54.94 予選 2組
        川口 蒼斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
23位 4.55.56 予選 2組
        藤原 樹己(2) 船橋高根台中
24位 4.55.69 予選 1組
        石橋 琉希(1) 船橋二宮中
25位 4.56.80 予選 2組
        赤津 和也(2) 船橋小室中
26位 4.57.54 決勝
        藤原 樹己(2) 船橋高根台中
27位 4.57.90 予選 4組
        坂路 蘭馬(1) 船橋宮本中
28位 4.59.33 予選 3組
        上富 颯大(2) 船橋高根台中
29位 4.59.95 予選 1組
        浅野 太陽(2) 船橋旭中
30位 5.01.06 予選 3組
        木村 恵莉斗(2) 船橋習志野台中
31位 5.01.40 予選 4組
        高良 旺希(2) 船橋高根台中
32位 5.02.67 決勝
        田中 柊也(1) 船橋二宮中
33位 5.02.69 予選 4組
        高橋 悠成(1) 船橋中
34位 5.03.08 予選 2組
        竜門 力優(2) 船橋御滝中
35位 5.03.82 予選 2組
        鈴木 涼太(1) 船橋中
36位 5.04.59 予選 3組
        堀内 陽帆(1) 船橋中
37位 5.06.99 予選 1組
        鈴木 大翔(2) 船橋八木が谷中
38位 5.08.63 予選 1組
        池田 和啓(1) 船橋坪井中
39位 5.08.91 予選 2組
        野村 優也(2) 湊中
40位 5.09.75 予選 1組
        長坂 悠生(2) 船橋七林中
41位 5.11.07 予選 2組
        原田 侑弥(2) 船橋葛飾中
42位 5.12.59 予選 1組
        井戸田 蒼空(2) 船橋習志野台中
43位 5.13.35 予選 3組
        後上 蒼空(2) 船橋若松中
44位 5.13.64 予選 2組
        鈴木 義也(2) 船橋七林中
45位 5.13.69 予選 4組
        大串 郁斗(2) 船橋葛飾中
46位 5.13.94 決勝
        高良 旺希(2) 船橋高根台中
47位 5.14.05 予選 2組
        柴田 宏登(2) 船橋前原中
48位 5.15.46 予選 4組
        寺田 ナユタ(1) 船橋法田中
49位 5.15.80 タイムレース 1組
        吉野 航(2) 船橋葛飾中
50位 5.16.40 予選 3組
        多々良 璃音(1) 船橋三田中
51位 5.17.08 予選 1組
        堀江 桜介(1) 船橋大穴中
52位 5.17.95 予選 3組
        池田 大知(2) 船橋葛飾中
53位 5.19.70 タイムレース 2組
        小林 誠(1) 船橋高根台中
54位 5.20.06 タイムレース 1組
        小下 祐真(2) 船橋旭中
55位 5.20.44 予選 3組
        高橋 陽希(2) 船橋行田中
56位 5.20.85 予選 1組
        嘉悦 伯(1) 船橋宮本中
57位 5.23.51 予選 1組
        沢渡 晃(1) 船橋三田中
58位 5.24.27 予選 1組
        関 優弥(1) 船橋飯山満中
59位 5.24.44 予選 4組
        菅原 駈(1) 船橋三田中
60位 5.25.87 タイムレース 3組
        大城 渉介(2) 船橋三田中
61位 5.26.11 タイムレース 2組
        安木 陽奏(2) 船橋旭中
62位 5.26.67 タイムレース 2組
        植木 嶺(2) 湊中
63位 5.27.20 タイムレース 1組
        永野 央樹(2) 船橋小室中
64位 5.30.34 予選 2組
        関谷 弥月(1) 船橋若松中
65位 5.30.41 予選 4組
        高埜 祐陽(1) 船橋古和釜中
66位 5.32.18 タイムレース 1組
        今井 鉄太(2) 船橋葛飾中
67位 5.32.63 タイムレース 1組
        正田 洋斗(1) 船橋旭中
68位 5.33.33 タイムレース 2組
        稲葉 勢(1) 船橋小室中
69位 5.34.38 タイムレース 2組
        加藤 駿之介(2) 船橋旭中
70位 5.34.77 予選 4組
        河津 颯汰(2) 船橋小室中
71位 5.35.53 タイムレース 3組
        佐久間 麗音(1) 船橋若松中
72位 5.35.81 タイムレース 1組
        長沢 虎雅(2) 船橋若松中
73位 5.36.57 タイムレース 1組
        徳永 竣也(1) 船橋葛飾中
74位 5.38.43 タイムレース 2組
        竹内 琉久(1) 船橋御滝中
75位 5.38.66 タイムレース 2組
        川崎 諒(2) 船橋若松中
76位 5.40.88 タイムレース 2組
        榎 竜侍(1) 船橋法田中
76位 5.40.88 タイムレース 1組
        三枝 駿太(2) 船橋旭中
78位 5.42.21 予選 3組
        古川 優光(1) 船橋八木が谷中
79位 5.44.05 タイムレース 3組
        島影 龍(2) 船橋坪井中
80位 5.44.06 タイムレース 3組
        久保 千早(1) 船橋行田中
81位 5.44.13 タイムレース 3組
        田中 斗真(1) 船橋行田中
82位 5.44.41 予選 3組
        子田 煕人(1) 船橋法田中
83位 5.45.80 タイムレース 2組
        春木 研二(1) 船橋葛飾中
84位 5.47.30 タイムレース 2組
        戸田 蓮音(2) 船橋若松中
85位 5.48.15 タイムレース 1組
        土岐 朝陽(2) 船橋葛飾中
86位 5.48.38 タイムレース 3組
        宗像 晃良(2) 船橋御滝中
87位 5.49.11 タイムレース 1組
        関口 陸斗(2) 船橋行田中
88位 5.49.41 タイムレース 3組
        角能 匠海(2) 船橋若松中
89位 5.49.91 タイムレース 2組
        結城 太陽(1) 船橋旭中
90位 5.50.98 予選 4組
        篠原 蒼佑(1) 船橋前原中
91位 5.51.09 予選 3組
        小池 晴(1) 船橋大穴中
92位 5.51.47 予選 4組
        石神 海翔(1) 湊中
93位 5.51.77 予選 4組
        井上 遥翔(1) 船橋大穴中
94位 5.52.68 タイムレース 3組
        木下 悠(1) 船橋坪井中
95位 5.56.59 タイムレース 1組
        市橋 輝一(1) 船橋葛飾中
96位 5.58.90 タイムレース 4組
        斎藤 晴真(1) 湊中
97位 5.59.52 タイムレース 3組
        塩沢 健泰郎(2) 船橋小室中
98位 6.00.30 タイムレース 4組
        松山 凌大(1) 湊中
99位 6.00.66 予選 1組
        横間 光(1) 湊中
100位 6.02.70 タイムレース 4組
        高橋 昭成(1) 船橋小室中
101位 6.02.84 予選 4組
        成田 湊(1) 千葉日大一中
102位 6.03.55 タイムレース 4組
        山本 琉夏(1) 船橋行田中
103位 6.06.16 予選 4組
        杉本 大志(1) 船橋芝山中
104位 6.06.84 タイムレース 4組
        山平 灯(1) 船橋海神中
105位 6.06.98 タイムレース 4組
        梅野 侑志(1) 船橋坪井中
106位 6.10.15 タイムレース 4組
        高久 浩輝(1) 船橋行田中
107位 6.14.37 タイムレース 3組
        山根 洋輝(2) 船橋小室中
ランキング
1位 9.33.19 決勝
        藤井 颯大(2) 船橋中
2位 9.34.23 決勝
        佐藤 史規(2) 船橋高根台中
3位 9.58.89 決勝
        久保 凪杜(2) 船橋旭中
4位 10.05.94 決勝
        岩佐 琉希亜(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 10.14.93 決勝
        長谷川 倖汰(1) 船橋行田中
6位 10.26.67 決勝
        平田 祥太(2) 船橋古和釜中
7位 10.28.93 決勝
        中村 公洋(2) 船橋旭中
8位 10.29.41 決勝
        川口 蒼斗(2) 船橋飯山満中
9位 10.30.56 決勝
        草薙 優斗(2) 船橋御滝中
10位 10.42.91 決勝
        池田 大知(2) 船橋葛飾中
11位 10.44.94 決勝
        岩堀 蒼哉(2) 船橋海神中
12位 10.46.82 決勝
        野村 優也(2) 湊中
13位 10.50.61 決勝
        野口 楓真(1) 船橋海神中
14位 10.51.51 決勝
        木村 恵莉斗(2) 船橋習志野台中
15位 10.59.07 決勝
        押田 煌輝(2) 船橋前原中
16位 11.01.20 決勝
        堀端 佑太(1) 船橋旭中
17位 11.04.20 決勝
        金谷 佳依(2) 船橋行田中
18位 11.05.94 決勝
        原田 侑弥(2) 船橋葛飾中
19位 11.45.10 決勝
        服部 和志(2) 船橋葛飾中
20位 11.52.61 決勝
        胡桃沢 隼(1) 船橋行田中
21位 11.54.78 決勝
        関谷 弥月(1) 船橋若松中
22位 12.29.74 決勝
        横間 光(1) 湊中
23位 13.08.63 決勝
        下鍋 颯一朗(1) 船橋宮本中
24位 14.30.48 決勝
        小笠原 柊真(1) 船橋習志野台中
ランキング
1位 15.14(-0.2) 予選 1組
        山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
2位 15.29(-1.0) 決勝
        山本 楓(2) 船橋若松中
3位 16.37(-1.0) 決勝
        竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
4位 16.53(-1.7) 予選 2組
        竹下 誠馬(2) 船橋坪井中
5位 17.08(0.0) 四種競技
        栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
6位 17.42(-1.0) 決勝
        長谷川 陽貴(2) 船橋中
7位 18.00(0.0) 四種競技
        林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
8位 18.16(-1.7) 予選 2組
        長谷川 陽貴(2) 船橋中
9位 18.57(-1.0) 決勝
        平古場 蓮(2) 船橋坪井中
10位 18.71(-1.0) 決勝
        岸 瑛知(2) 船橋坪井中
11位 18.75(-0.2) 予選 1組
        平古場 蓮(2) 船橋坪井中
12位 18.94(-1.7) 予選 2組
        岸 瑛知(2) 船橋坪井中
13位 18.99(-1.7) 予選 2組
        玉置 篤(2) 船橋小室中
14位 19.05(-1.7) 予選 2組
        飯村 勇人(2) 湊中
14位 19.05(-1.7) 予選 2組
        堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
16位 19.18(-1.0) 決勝
        玉置 篤(2) 船橋小室中
17位 19.36(0.0) 四種競技
        七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
18位 19.42(0.0) 四種競技
        長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
19位 19.46(-1.0) 決勝
        堀田 悠羽(2) 船橋葛飾中
20位 19.48(-1.0) 決勝
        飯村 勇人(2) 湊中
21位 19.73(-0.2) 予選 1組
        西山 晃太(2) 船橋葛飾中
22位 20.03(0.0) 四種競技
        梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
23位 20.16(-0.2) 予選 1組
        山本 睦季(2) 船橋法田中
24位 20.56(0.0) 四種競技
        揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
25位 21.55(0.0) 四種競技
        小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
26位 21.84(-1.7) 予選 2組
        原子 烈(2) 船橋旭中
27位 22.03(-0.2) 予選 1組
        三浦 悠(2) 船橋旭中
28位 22.19(-0.2) 予選 1組
        北川 湧月(1) 船橋宮本中
ランキング
1位 46.09 決勝
       船橋坪井中
2位 46.44 予選 3組
       船橋坪井中
3位 47.02 決勝
       船橋旭中
4位 47.05 決勝
       船橋葛飾中
5位 47.11 予選 2組
       船橋葛飾中
6位 47.49 予選 1組
       船橋若松中
7位 47.61 決勝
       船橋海神中
8位 47.72 予選 1組
       船橋海神中
9位 48.14 予選 2組
       船橋旭中
10位 48.27 予選 1組
       船橋前原中
11位 48.58 決勝
       船橋若松中
12位 49.16 予選 2組
       船橋行田中
13位 49.32 予選 1組
       船橋八木が谷中
14位 49.41 予選 2組
       船橋七林中
15位 49.55 予選 1組
       船橋習志野台中
16位 49.60 予選 3組
       湊中
17位 49.71 決勝
       船橋八木が谷中
18位 49.95 決勝
       船橋行田中
19位 50.04 予選 1組
       船橋高根台中
20位 50.14 予選 3組
       船橋飯山満中
21位 50.69 予選 2組
       船橋高根中
22位 50.98 予選 1組
       船橋二宮中
23位 51.07 予選 3組
       船橋三田中
24位 51.19 予選 3組
       船橋御滝中
ランキング
1位 1.63 四種競技
        栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
2位 1.55 決勝
        栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
3位 1.51 四種競技
        揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
4位 1.50 決勝
        桑島 啓(2) 船橋豊富中
5位 1.45 決勝
        長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
6位 1.40 四種競技
        長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
6位 1.40 決勝
        平古場 蓮(2) 船橋坪井中
6位 1.40 決勝
        渡辺 愛士(2) 船橋二宮中
9位 1.35 四種競技
        小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
9位 1.35 決勝
        三浦 好古(2) 船橋海神中
9位 1.35 四種競技
        梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
9位 1.35 四種競技
        七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
13位 1.30 決勝
        金井 優緯(1) 船橋旭中
13位 1.30 決勝
        星 成達(2) 船橋高根台中
13位 1.30 四種競技
        林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
13位 1.30 決勝
        岸 瑛知(2) 船橋坪井中
ランキング
1位 5.78(2.6) 決勝
        渡辺 愛士(2) 船橋二宮中
2位 5.55(1.2) 決勝
        笛田 祐成(2) 船橋坪井中
3位 5.31(2.1) 決勝
        梅山 龍生(2) 船橋二宮中
4位 5.28(2.1) 決勝
        西脇 健心(1) 船橋八木が谷中
5位 5.13(2.9) 決勝
        山崎 将人(1) 船橋旭中
6位 5.06(1.4) 決勝
        舘野 遥人(2) 船橋高根中
7位 4.88(2.4) 決勝
        金本 凌(1) 千葉日大一中
8位 4.86(1.5) 決勝
        伊藤 咲太朗(1) 湊中
9位 4.84(3.1) 決勝
        田中 颯人(2) 船橋宮本中
10位 4.83(1.0) 決勝
        浅野 海翔(1) 船橋行田中
10位 4.83(2.5) 決勝
        向井 寛翔(2) 船橋宮本中
12位 4.80(2.4) 決勝
        横田 翔一(2) 船橋旭中
13位 4.74(2.5) 決勝
        宮久地 泰成(2) 船橋大穴中
14位 4.73(2.0) 決勝
        石川 謙心(1) 船橋飯山満中
15位 4.70(1.9) 決勝
        柴田 琉生(1) 千葉日大一中
16位 4.63(1.9) 決勝
        江島 睦益(2) 船橋習志野台中
17位 4.60(0.6) 決勝
        金井 優緯(1) 船橋旭中
18位 4.57(1.9) 決勝
        浜辺 聡太(1) 船橋行田中
19位 4.56(1.9) 決勝
        小川 泰輝(2) 船橋七林中
20位 4.54(2.4) 決勝
        福迫 大河(1) 船橋法田中
21位 4.53(1.7) 決勝
        平島 結仁(2) 船橋豊富中
22位 4.52(2.1) 決勝
        斎藤 智基(2) 船橋七林中
23位 4.49(1.5) 決勝
        松岡 陽斗(1) 船橋二宮中
24位 4.41(1.8) 決勝
        佐藤 クリス(2) 船橋七林中
25位 4.40(1.2) 決勝
        浜谷 颯(1) 船橋海神中
26位 4.37(1.9) 決勝
        上井 陽太(1) 船橋若松中
27位 4.33(2.2) 決勝
        香西 浩幸(1) 湊中
28位 4.27(2.3) 決勝
        岸本 悠李(1) 船橋御滝中
29位 4.26(1.7) 決勝
        三浦 好古(2) 船橋海神中
30位 4.22(1.6) 決勝
        武田 陽希(1) 船橋坪井中
31位 4.21(1.7) 決勝
        小野 快成(1) 船橋飯山満中
32位 4.17(1.6) 決勝
        加藤 睦己(1) 船橋行田中
33位 4.16(2.0) 決勝
        中村 湊(1) 船橋海神中
34位 4.14(2.0) 決勝
        美崎 海斗(2) 千葉日大一中
35位 4.00(1.7) 決勝
        村尾 和哉(2) 船橋宮本中
36位 3.98(2.0) 決勝
        安藤 柚楽(1) 船橋若松中
37位 3.97(1.1) 決勝
        能沢 佑吏(1) 船橋三田中
38位 3.81(1.8) 決勝
        石田 新大(1) 船橋葛飾中
39位 3.72(1.8) 決勝
        赤妻 澪(1) 船橋飯山満中
39位 3.72(2.1) 決勝
        久保田 蒼(1) 湊中
41位 3.68(2.0) 決勝
        鈴木 泰良(1) 船橋高根中
42位 3.29(1.7) 決勝
        市来 晃(1) 船橋葛飾中
42位 3.29(2.1) 決勝
        波多野 稟(1) 船橋高根中
44位 2.99(2.5) 決勝
        浅村 春樹(1) 船橋法田中
ランキング
1位 10.36 決勝
        青山 皇(1) 船橋高根台中
2位 10.03 決勝
        肥沼 俊宏(2) 船橋高根中
3位 9.55 決勝
        松原 司(2) 船橋小室中
4位 9.30 決勝
        会田 晟侍(2) 船橋豊富中
4位 9.30 決勝
        若林 冬真(2) 船橋豊富中
6位 9.10 決勝
        高城 悠人(2) 船橋習志野台中
7位 8.83 決勝
        清水 蒼生(2) 船橋宮本中
8位 8.23 四種競技
        梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
8位 8.23 四種競技
        揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
10位 8.09 決勝
        鍋嶋 元(1) 船橋御滝中
11位 7.71 決勝
        海老原 悠生(2) 船橋八木が谷中
12位 7.50 決勝
        臼田 康成(2) 船橋行田中
13位 7.47 四種競技
        栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
14位 7.37 決勝
        菊地 怜旺(2) 船橋旭中
15位 7.17 四種競技
        長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
16位 6.87 決勝
        石田 高陽斗(2) 船橋七林中
17位 6.82 四種競技
        七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
18位 6.55 決勝
        田村 太一(2) 船橋中
19位 6.07 四種競技
        小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
20位 6.06 四種競技
        林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
21位 5.84 決勝
        青木 隆晴(1) 船橋御滝中
22位 5.63 決勝
        木谷 仁政(2) 船橋旭中
23位 5.50 決勝
        芝川 文和(2) 船橋旭中
24位 5.48 決勝
        石田 逞真(1) 船橋小室中
ランキング
1位 24.29 決勝
        高城 悠人(2) 船橋習志野台中
2位 23.16 決勝
        肥沼 俊宏(2) 船橋高根中
3位 18.64 決勝
        清水 蒼生(2) 船橋宮本中
4位 16.27 決勝
        菊地 怜旺(2) 船橋旭中
5位 13.84 決勝
        芝川 文和(2) 船橋旭中
6位 12.45 決勝
        木谷 仁政(2) 船橋旭中
7位 11.60 決勝
        今敷 翔太(2) 船橋習志野台中
ランキング
1位 1821 決勝
        栗田 悠平(2) 船橋旭中
2位 1577 決勝
        林 跳馬(2) 船橋旭中
3位 1369 決勝
        梅原 幹太(2) 船橋中
4位 1340 決勝
        揃江 優文(2) 船橋七林中
5位 1336 決勝
        長野 一樹(2) 船橋旭中
6位 1243 決勝
        七町 琥太朗(1) 船橋坪井中
7位 941 決勝
        小泉 剛(1) 船橋御滝中
ランキング
1位 12.78(-1.1) 予選【中1】 6組
        山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 12.83(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
3位 13.15(-2.5) 予選【中2】 2組
        井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
4位 13.19(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
5位 13.36(-1.8) 予選【中1】 3組
        宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
6位 13.37(-1.5) 予選【中2】 4組
        滝沢 芽依(2) 船橋旭中
7位 13.51(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
8位 13.66(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        滝沢 芽依(2) 船橋旭中
9位 13.74(-1.3) 予選【中1】 1組
        乗越 ゆきの(1) 船橋中
10位 13.79(-2.4) 予選【中2】 6組
        小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
11位 13.80(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        小島 佑月(2) 船橋中
12位 13.88(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
13位 13.91(-2.1) 予選【中2】 7組
        滝沢 瑠美(2) 船橋葛飾中
13位 13.91(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        三条 恵都(1) 船橋海神中
15位 13.95(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        西川 愛笑(2) 船橋旭中
15位 13.95(-2.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
17位 13.99(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        乗越 ゆきの(1) 船橋中
18位 14.00(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        小島 佑月(2) 船橋中
19位 14.01(0.3) 予選【中1】 4組
        五嶋 陽楓(1) 船橋中
20位 14.02(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
21位 14.04(-2.5) 予選【中2】 2組
        宇部 聖那(2) 船橋旭中
22位 14.11(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
22位 14.11(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        今井 七桜香(2) 船橋三田中
22位 14.11(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        高井 結音(1) 船橋御滝中
25位 14.14(-1.3) 予選【中1】 1組
        古屋 海音(1) 船橋三田中
26位 14.15(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        滝沢 瑠美(2) 船橋葛飾中
26位 14.15(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        浦谷 恵茉(1) 船橋坪井中
28位 14.16(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        浜里 日向葵(2) 船橋習志野台中
28位 14.16(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        三条 恵都(1) 船橋海神中
30位 14.17(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        西川 愛笑(2) 船橋旭中
30位 14.17(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        沼 舞葉(2) 船橋御滝中
30位 14.17(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        高島 小波(1) 船橋若松中
33位 14.18(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
34位 14.19(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        浦谷 恵茉(1) 船橋坪井中
34位 14.19(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        高島 小波(1) 船橋若松中
36位 14.20(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        塩沢 心葵(1) 船橋葛飾中
36位 14.20(-2.1) 予選【中2】 7組
        森 千晴(2) 船橋海神中
38位 14.23(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        高井 結音(1) 船橋御滝中
38位 14.23(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        浜里 日向葵(2) 船橋習志野台中
40位 14.24(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        塩沢 心葵(1) 船橋葛飾中
41位 14.27(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        今井 七桜香(2) 船橋三田中
42位 14.29(-2.5) 予選【中2】 2組
        矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
43位 14.31(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        沼 舞葉(2) 船橋御滝中
43位 14.31(-1.3) 予選【中1】 1組
        亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
45位 14.35(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        古屋 海音(1) 船橋三田中
45位 14.35(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        柿本 梨希(2) 船橋習志野台中
47位 14.38(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        森 千晴(2) 船橋海神中
48位 14.39(-2.4) 決勝【中1】 2組
        五嶋 陽楓(1) 船橋中
48位 14.39(-1.8) 決勝【中2】 2組
        宇部 聖那(2) 船橋旭中
50位 14.40(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        柿本 梨希(2) 船橋習志野台中
51位 14.42(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
51位 14.42(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
53位 14.43(-1.1) 予選【中1】 6組
        藤井 咲帆(1) 船橋若松中
54位 14.44(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        古山 玲子(2) 船橋法田中
55位 14.47(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        シカウスキー ジャスパー(1) 船橋三田中
55位 14.47(-2.4) 予選【中2】 6組
        古山 玲子(2) 船橋法田中
57位 14.48(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        久保田 璃穂(1) 船橋前原中
58位 14.49(-1.1) 予選【中1】 6組
        久保田 璃穂(1) 船橋前原中
59位 14.51(0.3) 予選【中1】 4組
        白川 晴子(1) 船橋行田中
60位 14.54(-2.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        園田 美和(1) 船橋二宮中
61位 14.57(-2.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        神野 七美(1) 船橋前原中
62位 14.58(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        金沢 珠希(2) 船橋七林中
62位 14.58(-2.1) 予選【中2】 7組
        鈴木 玲(2) 船橋二宮中
64位 14.59(-1.8) 予選【中1】 3組
        山内 綺子(1) 船橋三田中
65位 14.61(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        梅山 優和(2) 船橋行田中
65位 14.61(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        藤崎 結衣(1) 船橋旭中
67位 14.62(-1.5) 予選【中2】 4組
        大森 麻美(2) 船橋高根中
68位 14.65(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
69位 14.66(-1.5) 予選【中2】 4組
        阿瀬 美月(2) 船橋高根台中
70位 14.67(-1.8) 予選【中1】 3組
        丹野 菊乃(1) 船橋行田中
70位 14.67(-1.6) 決勝【中2】 1組
        前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
72位 14.68(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        シカウスキー ジャスパー(1) 船橋三田中
73位 14.69(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        白川 晴子(1) 船橋行田中
73位 14.69(-1.7) 決勝【中1】 1組
        藤井 咲帆(1) 船橋若松中
75位 14.74(-1.5) 予選【中2】 4組
        桜井 愛子(2) 船橋二宮中
76位 14.75(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        小田切 咲(1) 船橋旭中
77位 14.77(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        早坂 結衣(1) 船橋中
78位 14.80(-2.4) 予選【中2】 6組
        土屋 麗菜(2) 船橋海神中
79位 14.81(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        杉尾 朱莉(1) 船橋七林中
80位 14.83(-1.9) タイムレース 1組
        大谷 沙和(2) 船橋三田中
81位 14.89(-2.1) 予選【中2】 7組
        及川 さら(2) 船橋若松中
82位 14.90(0.3) 予選【中1】 4組
        上田 陽菜(1) 船橋葛飾中
83位 14.93(-1.8) 予選【中1】 3組
        山内 凪月(1) 船橋坪井中
83位 14.93(-2.5) 予選【中2】 2組
        大曽根 空(2) 船橋若松中
85位 14.94(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        住吉 美岬(2) 船橋高根台中
85位 14.94(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        飯島 千晴(2) 千葉日大一中
87位 14.96(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        中渡瀬 美莉奈(1) 船橋習志野台中
87位 14.96(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        岡崎 花菜(2) 船橋葛飾中
89位 15.00(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        若鍋 紗英(2) 船橋高根中
90位 15.05(-2.4) 予選【中2】 6組
        宮本 聡美(2) 湊中
91位 15.08(-1.1) 予選【中1】 6組
        杉山 芽依(1) 船橋行田中
92位 15.10(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        高嶋 菜々香(2) 船橋法田中
93位 15.12(0.4) タイムレース 2組
        宇川 星空(1) 船橋御滝中
94位 15.13(-1.9) タイムレース 1組
        今井 莉羅(2) 船橋三田中
94位 15.13(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        宮嵜 愛(1) 船橋葛飾中
96位 15.14(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        加藤 文香(2) 船橋七林中
97位 15.15(-2.5) 予選【中2】 2組
        大友 花音(2) 船橋御滝中
98位 15.17(0.4) タイムレース 2組
        矢田貝 知怜(1) 船橋三田中
99位 15.20(0.3) 予選【中1】 4組
        三浦 桃央子(1) 千葉日大一中
100位 15.21(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        平野 帆純(2) 千葉日大一中
101位 15.23(-1.1) 予選【中1】 6組
        青山 結希乃(1) 船橋高根台中
102位 15.25(-1.8) 予選【中1】 3組
        石井 里佳(1) 船橋法田中
103位 15.26(-1.9) タイムレース 1組
        青木 美澪(1) 船橋旭中
104位 15.28(-2.4) 予選【中2】 6組
        佐藤 茉稀(2) 船橋宮本中
105位 15.29(-1.3) 予選【中1】 1組
        平岡 よつ葉(1) 船橋二宮中
105位 15.29(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        中野 千穂(1) 湊中
107位 15.30(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        小島 直緒(2) 船橋行田中
108位 15.38(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        長町 陽南(1) 船橋習志野台中
109位 15.39(-2.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        中野 麻紀(1) 船橋法田中
109位 15.39(-2.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        工藤 依千花(1) 船橋習志野台中
111位 15.42(-1.9) タイムレース 1組
        加藤 咲彩(2) 船橋高根中
112位 15.43(-1.8) タイムレース 3組
        庄崎 柚羽(1) 船橋法田中
113位 15.44(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        阿部 梨心(2) 船橋八木が谷中
114位 15.45(-1.3) 予選【中1】 1組
        御代川 心羽(1) 船橋海神中
115位 15.47(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        野口 真菜(1) 船橋大穴中
116位 15.50(0.4) タイムレース 2組
        福永 恋々(1) 船橋三田中
117位 15.51(-2.2) タイムレース 4組
        三橋 芽生(1) 船橋旭中
118位 15.60(0.3) 予選【中1】 4組
        益子 莉来(1) 船橋若松中
119位 15.63(0.4) タイムレース 2組
        佐藤 愛暖(2) 船橋御滝中
120位 15.64(-2.5) 予選【中2】 2組
        山村 綾花(2) 船橋芝山中
121位 15.65(-1.1) 予選【中1】 6組
        高橋 由美桜(1) 船橋宮本中
121位 15.65(-1.3) 予選【中1】 1組
        石川 結衣(1) 船橋高根台中
123位 15.69(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        白崎 ありな(1) 船橋高根台中
124位 15.70(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        西山 千桜(1) 船橋海神中
125位 15.71(-2.0) タイムレース 6組
        村田 凛帆(1) 船橋高根台中
126位 15.72(-1.8) 予選【中1】 3組
        小中 萌杏奈(1) 湊中
126位 15.72(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        諏訪 玲華(1) 船橋宮本中
128位 15.74(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        白井 凛々(1) 船橋前原中
129位 15.75(0.4) タイムレース 2組
        関根 菜月(2) 船橋旭中
130位 15.77(-2.5) 予選【中2】 2組
        奥野 つばさ(2) 船橋八木が谷中
131位 15.78(-2.2) タイムレース 4組
        藤岡 紗稀音(1) 船橋習志野台中
132位 15.79(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        松井 梨々花(2) 船橋若松中
132位 15.79(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        和田 明莉(2) 船橋中
134位 15.81(-1.3) 予選【中1】 1組
        高梨 萌杏(1) 船橋飯山満中
135位 15.82(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        小林 優里(1) 船橋宮本中
136位 15.86(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        福田 珠菜(1) 船橋法田中
137位 15.87(0.4) タイムレース 2組
        大井 花歩(1) 船橋習志野台中
137位 15.87(-1.1) 予選【中1】 6組
        中山 杏寿(1) 船橋大穴中
137位 15.87(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        深浦 実千花(1) 船橋三田中
140位 15.90(-1.8) タイムレース 3組
        安東 みらい(2) 千葉日大一中
141位 15.91(-1.5) 予選【中2】 4組
        東城 美桜(2) 船橋八木が谷中
141位 15.91(0.3) 予選【中1】 2組
        横須賀 南(1) 船橋大穴中
143位 15.92(0.4) タイムレース 2組
        藤田 空奏(2) 船橋旭中
144位 15.93(-2.1) 予選【中2】 7組
        井伊 実梨愛(2) 船橋御滝中
144位 15.93(-1.6) 予選【中2】 1組
        森本 真優(2) 船橋坪井中
146位 15.99(-2.4) 予選【中2】 6組
        中野 優香(2) 船橋芝山中
147位 16.10(-2.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        益子 柚花(1) 船橋豊富中
148位 16.14(-1.8) タイムレース 3組
        山中 沙英(1) 船橋葛飾中
149位 16.19(-1.8) タイムレース 3組
        真砂 希妃(1) 船橋法田中
149位 16.19(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        佐藤 美玲(1) 船橋葛飾中
151位 16.22(-2.0) タイムレース 6組
        高野 桃(1) 船橋高根台中
152位 16.27(-1.8) タイムレース 3組
        鈴木 凛花(1) 船橋法田中
153位 16.28(-2.2) タイムレース 4組
        松本 梨奈(1) 船橋法田中
154位 16.29(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        横山 千紘(1) 船橋行田中
155位 16.38(-1.2) 予選【中2】 5組
        大森 杏璃(2) 船橋高根台中
156位 16.43(-1.8) タイムレース 3組
        清原 柚希(1) 船橋旭中
157位 16.44(-2.0) タイムレース 6組
        関口 陽依理(1) 船橋習志野台中
158位 16.53(-2.0) タイムレース 6組
        浅岡 舞美(1) 船橋若松中
159位 16.54(-1.8) 予選【中2】 3組
        川崎 優(2) 船橋坪井中
160位 16.63(-2.0) タイムレース 6組
        鎌田 萌唯(1) 船橋三田中
161位 16.66(-1.8) タイムレース 3組
        渡部 佑香(2) 船橋高根台中
162位 16.67(-1.4) 予選【中1】 7組
        石原 心優(1) 船橋芝山中
162位 16.67(0.3) 予選【中1】 4組
        井上 姫風(1) 船橋八木が谷中
164位 16.75(-2.4) 予選【中2】 6組
        山田 詩(2) 船橋習志野台中
165位 16.81(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        町野 悠璃香(2) 船橋坪井中
166位 16.85(-2.0) タイムレース 6組
        滝沢 栞那(1) 船橋若松中
167位 16.90(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        佐々木 愛姫(1) 船橋芝山中
168位 16.99(-2.0) タイムレース 6組
        三宅 悠月(1) 船橋葛飾中
169位 17.06(-1.9) タイムレース 7組
        北島 栞(2) 船橋高根中
170位 17.11(-1.9) タイムレース 7組
        野口 由梨奈(1) 船橋行田中
171位 17.13(-1.5) 予選【中2】 4組
        米田 百花(2) 船橋坪井中
172位 17.18(-1.9) タイムレース 7組
        鈴木 莉菜(1) 船橋行田中
173位 17.32(-1.9) タイムレース 7組
        松田 奈穂(1) 船橋二宮中
174位 17.36(-1.9) タイムレース 7組
        木暮 さくら(1) 船橋若松中
175位 17.40(-2.1) 予選【中2】 7組
        木村 心春(2) 船橋前原中
176位 17.44(-2.3) 予選【中1】 8組
        醍醐 みのり(1) 船橋八木が谷中
177位 17.76(-1.5) 予選【中2】 4組
        平方 花穏(2) 船橋大穴中
178位 17.77(-2.0) タイムレース 5組
        町田 沙南(1) 船橋法田中
179位 18.34(-2.2) タイムレース 4組
        下谷 寧々(1) 船橋法田中
ランキング
1位 26.02(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
2位 26.07(0.5) 予選 2組
        山田 奈央(1) 船橋御滝中
3位 27.14(0.7) 予選 3組
        宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
4位 27.36(1.1) 予選 5組
        井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
5位 27.40(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        宇野 愛実(1) 船橋旭中
6位 27.49(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        井上 心彩(2) 船橋海神中
7位 28.21(0.8) 予選 4組
        横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
8位 28.41(0.4) 予選 1組
        小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
9位 28.56(0.4) 予選 1組
        高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
10位 28.64(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        横尾 奈南(1) 船橋御滝中
11位 28.84(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        小川 心愛(2) 船橋七林中
12位 29.24(0.7) 予選 3組
        前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
13位 29.40(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        前之園 小夕姫(2) 船橋三田中
14位 29.50(1.1) 予選 5組
        ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
15位 29.51(0.5) 予選 2組
        儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
16位 29.59(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        ディスーザ みあ(2) 船橋三田中
17位 29.60(-0.8) 決勝 1組
        儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
18位 29.71(-1.1) 決勝 2組
        高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
19位 29.78(0.5) 予選 2組
        清水 はゆの(2) 船橋葛飾中
20位 29.92(1.1) 予選 5組
        亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
21位 30.00(0.8) 予選 4組
        神野 七美(1) 船橋前原中
22位 30.04(0.8) 予選 4組
        梅山 優和(2) 船橋行田中
23位 30.12(-0.8) 決勝 1組
        亀山 理名(1) 船橋法田中
24位 30.14(0.7) 予選 3組
        手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
25位 30.18(-0.8) 決勝 1組
        神野 七美(1) 船橋前原中
26位 30.29(-3.3) 四種競技
        仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
27位 30.35(0.4) 予選 1組
        大友 花音(2) 船橋御滝中
28位 30.44(-0.8) 決勝 1組
        手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
29位 30.52(-0.8) 決勝 1組
        大友 花音(2) 船橋御滝中
29位 30.52(-0.8) 決勝 1組
        梅山 優和(2) 船橋行田中
31位 30.58(0.5) 予選 2組
        金沢 珠希(2) 船橋七林中
32位 30.60(-0.8) 決勝 1組
        金沢 珠希(2) 船橋七林中
33位 30.63(0.4) 予選 1組
        大森 麻美(2) 船橋高根中
34位 30.66(-3.3) 四種競技
        堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中
35位 31.10(1.1) 予選 5組
        河野 志保(2) 船橋旭中
36位 31.20(0.4) 予選 1組
        平野 帆純(2) 千葉日大一中
37位 31.32(-3.3) 四種競技
        若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
38位 31.41(-3.3) 四種競技
        鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
39位 31.49(0.4) 予選 1組
        佐藤 茉稀(2) 船橋宮本中
40位 31.61(0.7) 予選 3組
        斎藤 心美(1) 船橋習志野台中
41位 31.82(-3.3) 四種競技
        小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
42位 31.91(0.8) 予選 4組
        岡崎 はな(2) 船橋芝山中
43位 32.01(0.5) 予選 2組
        赤島 美結(2) 船橋旭中
44位 32.55(0.8) 予選 4組
        長町 陽南(1) 船橋習志野台中
45位 32.58(1.1) 予選 5組
        益子 柚花(1) 船橋豊富中
46位 32.64(-3.3) 四種競技
        今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
47位 32.75(0.5) 予選 2組
        今西 真子(1) 船橋三田中
48位 32.90(0.5) 予選 2組
        安藤 莉子(2) 船橋八木が谷中
49位 33.33(1.1) 予選 5組
        移川 絢音(2) 船橋葛飾中
50位 33.50(-3.3) 四種競技
        大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
51位 33.71(1.1) 予選 5組
        山崎 怜愛(2) 湊中
52位 33.91(0.7) 予選 3組
        中山 杏寿(1) 船橋大穴中
ランキング
1位 2.28.58 決勝 2組
        荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
2位 2.28.76 予選 1組
        荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
3位 2.29.34 決勝 2組
        花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
4位 2.30.27 予選 1組
        高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
5位 2.30.53 決勝 2組
        高棟 千紘(2) 船橋若松中
6位 2.30.56 決勝 2組
        山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
7位 2.31.05 決勝 2組
        梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
8位 2.31.06 予選 7組
        梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
9位 2.31.84 予選 6組
        山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
10位 2.32.36 予選 3組
        花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
11位 2.33.54 予選 2組
        熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
12位 2.33.64 決勝 2組
        荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
13位 2.33.78 決勝 2組
        熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
14位 2.34.29 予選 6組
        荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
15位 2.35.01 予選 6組
        斎藤 百那(2) 船橋三田中
16位 2.35.44 決勝 2組
        斎藤 百那(2) 船橋三田中
17位 2.35.60 決勝 1組
        今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
18位 2.37.13 予選 5組
        中崎 心紅(2) 船橋海神中
19位 2.37.26 決勝 1組
        小松 芽生(1) 船橋大穴中
20位 2.37.52 決勝 1組
        佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
21位 2.37.69 予選 4組
        今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
22位 2.37.91 決勝 1組
        正木 結芽(1) 船橋宮本中
23位 2.38.49 決勝 1組
        中崎 心紅(2) 船橋海神中
24位 2.39.29 決勝 1組
        福島 千尋(1) 船橋飯山満中
25位 2.39.97 予選 2組
        佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
26位 2.39.99 予選 7組
        小松 芽生(1) 船橋大穴中
27位 2.40.03 決勝 1組
        佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
28位 2.40.28 予選 1組
        佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
29位 2.41.37 予選 4組
        橋本 唯愛(2) 船橋法田中
30位 2.41.65 予選 3組
        正木 結芽(1) 船橋宮本中
31位 2.42.52 予選 2組
        福島 千尋(1) 船橋飯山満中
32位 2.43.22 予選 4組
        笹山 杏心(2) 船橋習志野台中
33位 2.43.34 予選 5組
        菊池 潤(1) 船橋大穴中
34位 2.43.48 予選 4組
        高藤 悠花(2) 船橋八木が谷中
35位 2.44.83 タイムレース 1組
        鍛治 憩(1) 船橋宮本中
36位 2.45.31 決勝 1組
        橋本 唯愛(2) 船橋法田中
37位 2.45.48 予選 2組
        土屋 麗菜(2) 船橋海神中
38位 2.45.99 タイムレース 1組
        寺阪 芽咲(1) 船橋海神中
39位 2.46.86 タイムレース 1組
        松井 香乃(2) 船橋高根中
40位 2.47.07 予選 1組
        田上 柑南(1) 船橋坪井中
41位 2.48.12 予選 1組
        赤島 美結(2) 船橋旭中
42位 2.49.08 予選 6組
        三科 妃奈乃(2) 船橋旭中
43位 2.49.43 予選 7組
        早川 莉瑚(2) 船橋法田中
44位 2.49.50 予選 5組
        平田 一花(1) 船橋古和釜中
45位 2.50.60 予選 7組
        富永 初(2) 船橋御滝中
46位 2.50.72 予選 2組
        森井 さくら(1) 船橋行田中
47位 2.51.14 タイムレース 1組
        松井 悠乃(2) 船橋高根中
48位 2.51.25 タイムレース 1組
        高橋 莉奈(2) 船橋高根中
49位 2.51.39 予選 3組
        鈴木 ひより(2) 船橋坪井中
50位 2.52.28 予選 4組
        中野 優香(2) 船橋芝山中
51位 2.52.83 予選 3組
        大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
52位 2.53.05 予選 7組
        渡辺 羽菜(1) 船橋二宮中
53位 2.53.74 予選 4組
        木下 知音(1) 千葉日大一中
54位 2.53.80 予選 3組
        新飯田 夢花(2) 船橋八木が谷中
55位 2.54.35 予選 5組
        永井 愛菜(1) 船橋法田中
56位 2.54.43 予選 1組
        田中 南帆(1) 船橋葛飾中
57位 2.54.51 タイムレース 1組
        高木 珠菜(2) 船橋宮本中
58位 2.54.75 予選 6組
        園田 美和(1) 船橋二宮中
59位 2.55.00 予選 6組
        大森 遥(1) 船橋高根台中
60位 2.55.63 予選 2組
        境 くるみ(1) 船橋八木が谷中
61位 2.55.90 予選 6組
        河野 一香(1) 船橋前原中
62位 2.55.97 タイムレース 1組
        江村 心花(1) 船橋海神中
63位 2.56.09 タイムレース 1組
        嶋路 美空(2) 船橋高根中
64位 2.56.49 予選 2組
        迫 陽菜乃(1) 船橋御滝中
65位 2.57.05 タイムレース 2組
        鈴木 愛梨(1) 船橋八木が谷中
66位 2.58.68 予選 1組
        信川 雛里(1) 船橋二宮中
67位 2.59.33 予選 2組
        若林 紗衣(2) 船橋若松中
68位 2.59.89 タイムレース 2組
        渡辺 かや(1) 船橋八木が谷中
69位 2.59.94 予選 5組
        太田 優月(1) 船橋葛飾中
70位 3.01.06 タイムレース 2組
        渡辺 翠(1) 船橋宮本中
71位 3.01.56 予選 4組
        松宮 瞳子(2) 船橋坪井中
72位 3.02.71 予選 6組
        大崎 結月(1) 湊中
73位 3.03.08 予選 5組
        梶原 結莉乃(2) 船橋高根台中
74位 3.04.31 タイムレース 3組
        渡辺 椛(2) 船橋若松中
75位 3.04.44 タイムレース 2組
        大木 結叶(1) 船橋海神中
76位 3.06.01 タイムレース 2組
        並木 愛佳(1) 船橋坪井中
77位 3.07.33 タイムレース 3組
        天野 苺加(1) 船橋高根中
78位 3.08.53 予選 7組
        梶山 蒼依(1) 船橋高根台中
79位 3.09.12 タイムレース 3組
        奥野 愛依(1) 船橋若松中
80位 3.10.31 タイムレース 2組
        渡辺 美恵(2) 船橋若松中
81位 3.12.90 タイムレース 3組
        土居 彩咲(1) 船橋高根中
82位 3.14.66 予選 1組
        平野 芽生(2) 湊中
83位 3.19.56 予選 3組
        谷 侑衣菜(1) 湊中
84位 3.19.67 予選 5組
        深見 渚(2) 船橋前原中
85位 3.28.81 タイムレース 3組
        田原 果歩(1) 船橋高根中
86位 3.43.95 タイムレース 3組
        細根 彩花(2) 船橋若松中
ランキング
1位 5.00.23 決勝
        飯島 菜生(2) 船橋三田中
2位 5.04.36 決勝
        花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
3位 5.12.94 予選 3組
        飯島 菜生(2) 船橋三田中
4位 5.13.03 予選 3組
        花沢 岬季(1) 船橋海神中
5位 5.13.55 決勝
        荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
6位 5.14.53 決勝
        荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
7位 5.16.29 予選 1組
        荒井 芽生(1) 船橋宮本中
8位 5.16.36 決勝
        山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
9位 5.17.24 予選 2組
        前田 奈南(2) 船橋習志野台中
10位 5.17.58 決勝
        前田 奈南(2) 船橋習志野台中
11位 5.18.25 予選 2組
        熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
12位 5.18.86 予選 1組
        山内 里菜(2) 船橋習志野台中
13位 5.19.44 予選 1組
        梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
14位 5.19.57 予選 1組
        蛭田 しおり(1) 船橋八木が谷中
15位 5.21.25 決勝
        蛭田 しおり(1) 船橋八木が谷中
16位 5.21.37 決勝
        熊谷 綾乃(2) 船橋中
17位 5.22.06 決勝
        梅本 紗希(2) 船橋若松中
18位 5.22.32 決勝
        今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
19位 5.23.12 予選 1組
        橋本 結花(1) 船橋海神中
20位 5.25.67 予選 2組
        大槻 彩葉(2) 船橋宮本中
21位 5.26.56 予選 3組
        荻山 由花(2) 船橋宮本中
22位 5.26.58 予選 2組
        佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
23位 5.27.19 予選 2組
        城 朱莉(2) 船橋海神中
24位 5.32.31 決勝
        大槻 彩葉(2) 船橋宮本中
25位 5.32.47 決勝
        橋本 結花(1) 船橋海神中
26位 5.33.51 決勝
        城 朱莉(2) 船橋海神中
27位 5.35.53 決勝
        佐々木 彩衣(1) 船橋前原中
28位 5.37.28 予選 3組
        佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
29位 5.40.65 決勝
        佐藤 未玖乃(1) 船橋行田中
30位 5.40.77 予選 1組
        今橋 希空(2) 船橋御滝中
31位 5.41.52 予選 3組
        落合 音羽(2) 船橋習志野台中
32位 5.43.72 予選 3組
        阿部 梨心(2) 船橋八木が谷中
33位 5.45.14 予選 2組
        橋本 唯愛(2) 船橋法田中
34位 5.48.43 予選 3組
        福島 千尋(1) 船橋飯山満中
35位 5.50.08 予選 1組
        橋本 佑菜(2) 船橋二宮中
36位 5.50.70 予選 3組
        河野 叶佳(1) 船橋中
37位 5.56.61 予選 1組
        大橋 みのり(1) 船橋行田中
38位 6.01.73 予選 1組
        河野 一香(1) 船橋前原中
39位 6.08.29 予選 1組
        小笠原 梨紗(1) 船橋葛飾中
40位 6.08.40 予選 1組
        早川 莉瑚(2) 船橋法田中
41位 6.09.83 予選 2組
        長沢 愛実(1) 船橋行田中
42位 6.10.27 予選 3組
        富永 初(2) 船橋御滝中
43位 6.12.41 予選 3組
        木下 明奏(1) 船橋法田中
44位 6.15.51 予選 1組
        豊田 千代(1) 船橋中
45位 6.17.41 予選 2組
        迫 陽菜乃(1) 船橋御滝中
46位 6.26.04 予選 2組
        渡辺 彩未(1) 船橋葛飾中
47位 6.34.28 予選 3組
        小川 柚香(2) 湊中
48位 6.51.24 予選 2組
        藺牟田 早咲(2) 船橋坪井中
49位 7.29.17 予選 2組
        小野 夏実(2) 湊中
ランキング
1位 15.97(-0.3) 予選 2組
        太田 花音(2) 船橋法田中
1位 15.97(-0.7) 決勝 2組
        太田 花音(2) 船橋法田中
3位 16.26(-0.7) 決勝 2組
        宮本 彩音(2) 船橋中
3位 16.26(-0.3) 予選 4組
        長嶋 倖暖(2) 船橋中
5位 16.41(-1.2) 予選 3組
        宮本 彩音(2) 船橋中
6位 16.68(-0.7) 決勝 2組
        長嶋 倖暖(2) 船橋中
7位 17.27(-0.7) 決勝 2組
        西山 陽月(2) 船橋法田中
8位 17.40(-0.6) 予選 1組
        西山 陽月(2) 船橋法田中
9位 17.93(-0.7) 決勝 2組
        若鍋 紗英(2) 船橋高根中
10位 18.32(-0.3) 予選 4組
        梅田 珠羽(2) 船橋行田中
11位 18.45(-0.7) 決勝 2組
        柏木 楓(2) 船橋七林中
12位 18.58(-0.6) 予選 1組
        若鍋 紗英(2) 船橋高根中
12位 18.58(-0.3) 予選 4組
        西川 愛笑(2) 船橋旭中
12位 18.58(-0.6) 予選 1組
        柏木 楓(2) 船橋七林中
15位 18.62(-0.7) 決勝 2組
        梅田 珠羽(2) 船橋行田中
16位 18.71(-1.9) 決勝 1組
        梅崎 佳子(2) 船橋前原中
17位 18.81(-0.3) 予選 2組
        大野 未空(2) 船橋七林中
18位 18.82(-1.2) 予選 3組
        手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
19位 18.92(-1.9) 決勝 1組
        手塚 千稀(2) 船橋宮本中
20位 18.94(-1.9) 決勝 1組
        大野 未空(2) 船橋七林中
21位 18.97(-0.6) 予選 1組
        飯島 千晴(2) 千葉日大一中
21位 18.97(-1.2) 予選 3組
        折原 希実(1) 船橋二宮中
23位 19.04(-0.6) 予選 1組
        梅崎 佳子(2) 船橋前原中
24位 19.23(-0.3) 予選 2組
        矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
25位 19.26(-1.9) 決勝 1組
        折原 希実(1) 船橋二宮中
26位 19.31(-1.6) 四種競技
        若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
27位 19.36(-1.9) 決勝 1組
        岡崎 はな(2) 船橋芝山中
28位 19.37(-1.9) 決勝 1組
        矢野 寿花(2) 千葉日大一中
29位 19.55(-0.3) 予選 2組
        岡崎 はな(2) 船橋芝山中
30位 19.75(-0.3) 予選 2組
        儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
31位 19.84(-1.2) 予選 3組
        小畑 温美(2) 船橋習志野台中
32位 19.97(-0.3) 予選 4組
        桐山 佑瞳(2) 船橋葛飾中
33位 20.03(-0.6) 予選 1組
        阿瀬 美月(2) 船橋高根台中
34位 20.12(-0.6) 予選 1組
        染谷 瑠南(1) 船橋大穴中
34位 20.12(-1.9) 決勝 1組
        儀間 アレグリア(2) 船橋大穴中
36位 20.13(-0.3) 予選 4組
        森本 真優(2) 船橋坪井中
37位 20.18(-0.3) 予選 2組
        大坪 由依(1) 船橋宮本中
38位 20.55(-1.6) 四種競技
        仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
39位 20.91(-1.2) 予選 3組
        中川 芽郁(1) 船橋若松中
40位 20.98(-1.6) 四種競技
        今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
41位 21.05(-1.6) 四種競技
        鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
42位 21.21(-0.6) 予選 1組
        斎藤 思歩(2) 船橋坪井中
43位 21.24(-1.6) 四種競技
        堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中
44位 21.50(-1.6) 四種競技
        大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
45位 21.51(-0.3) 予選 4組
        芳川 璃音(1) 船橋御滝中
46位 21.61(-0.3) 予選 4組
        荒井 彩花(1) 船橋法田中
47位 22.14(-1.6) 四種競技
        足立 柑奈(2) 船橋坪井中
48位 22.74(-1.6) 四種競技
        小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
ランキング
1位 51.83 予選 2組
       船橋御滝中
2位 52.03 決勝
       船橋御滝中
3位 52.10 予選 3組
       船橋旭中
4位 52.11 決勝
       船橋旭中
5位 52.45 予選 2組
       船橋中
6位 52.47 決勝
       船橋中
7位 53.24 決勝
       船橋海神中
8位 53.38 決勝
       船橋三田中
9位 53.56 予選 3組
       船橋海神中
10位 53.58 予選 2組
       船橋三田中
11位 54.21 予選 1組
       船橋葛飾中
12位 54.66 予選 3組
       船橋七林中
13位 54.68 決勝
       船橋法田中
14位 54.88 決勝
       船橋七林中
15位 55.33 予選 1組
       船橋法田中
16位 55.50 予選 3組
       船橋行田中
17位 55.80 予選 1組
       船橋習志野台中
18位 56.06 予選 1組
       船橋若松中
19位 56.61 予選 3組
       千葉日大一中
20位 56.74 予選 3組
       船橋二宮中
21位 56.79 予選 2組
       船橋坪井中
22位 57.18 予選 2組
       船橋前原中
23位 57.39 決勝
       船橋葛飾中
24位 57.63 予選 1組
       船橋高根台中
25位 57.95 予選 1組
       船橋高根中
26位 58.15 予選 3組
       船橋宮本中
ランキング
1位 1.35 決勝
        中川 碧(2) 船橋葛飾中
2位 1.25 決勝
        小倉 瑠夏(1) 船橋法田中
2位 1.25 決勝
        川崎 優(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 1.25 決勝
        石川 日菜多(2) 船橋坪井中
2位 1.25 決勝
        稲本 奈月(2) 船橋葛飾中
6位 1.20 四種競技
        若槻 莉奈(2) 船橋中
6位 1.20 決勝
        西尾 優(2) 船橋海神中
6位 1.20 決勝
        藤崎 結衣(1) 船橋旭中
6位 1.20 決勝
        渡辺 珠梨(2) 船橋若松中
6位 1.20 決勝
        吉田 栞菜(2) 船橋豊富中
6位 1.20 四種競技
        今田 凛世(2) 船橋行田中
6位 1.20 四種競技
        小山田 樹里(2) 船橋行田中
13位 1.15 決勝
        神谷 帆美(2) 船橋七林中
13位 1.15 決勝
        関 明穂(1) 船橋行田中
13位 1.15 決勝
        田中 理結(2) 船橋行田中
13位 1.15 決勝
        鈴木 音々(1) 船橋旭中
13位 1.15 決勝
        笹本 侑香(2) 船橋習志野台中
13位 1.15 四種競技
        仁尾 莉彩(2) 船橋旭中
13位 1.15 四種競技
        足立 柑奈(2) 船橋坪井中
13位 1.15 四種競技
        大木 歩乃果(2) 船橋習志野台中
13位 1.15 決勝
        的場 悠真(1) 船橋旭中
22位 1.10 四種競技
        鈴木 莉央(2) 船橋七林中
22位 1.10 四種競技
        堀之内 七美(2) 船橋行田中