静岡県西部地区中学校新人陸上2023年 速報結果

静岡中学校新人
北海道
全道
室蘭
後志
釧路
オホーツク
東北
東北
関東
関東
茨城2
茨城3
那須
群馬
東総
神奈川
北信越
北信越
長野
北信
中信
南信
東信
富山
石川
東海
東海
尾張
近畿
近畿
小野市
葛城郡・葛城市
那賀地方
中国
中国
島根
出雲市
広島
尾道市
三原市
四国
四国
九州
九州
北九州市
熊本

静岡県西部地区中学校新人陸上

会場:浜松市四ツ池公園(陸)
開催日:2023年9月02日~03日

予選 1組 (-1.4)
1位 11.43 中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
2位 12.21 山下 准平(2) 浜松高台中
3位 12.46 上野 陽涼(2) 湖西中
4位 12.87 増田 孝仁(2) 菊川西中
5位 13.04 野末 拓夢(2) 湖西鷲津中
6位 13.23 南 創弥(2) 磐田神明中
7位 13.70 田中 煌太(2) 浜松中郡中
8位 14.87 松原 快斗(2) 掛川栄川中
予選 2組 (-0.6)
1位 11.81 川合 優人(2) 浜松西部中
2位 12.56 小林 輝大(2) 湖西岡崎中
3位 12.97 大平 達希(2) 浜松清竜中
4位 12.99 足立 圭太(2) 浜松浜名中
5位 13.26 後藤 聖和(2) 掛川東中
6位 13.32 山本 晴一(2) 浜松笠井中
7位 14.97 内藤 匠(2) 森中
 DSQ 田中 丈寅(2) 浜松日体中
予選 3組 (-2.6)
1位 11.94 山田 伊吹稀(2) 磐田豊田中
2位 12.63 鈴木 健琉(2) 森中
3位 12.79 水野 敦貴(2) 浜松河輪AC
4位 12.85 牧野 光音(2) 掛川大浜中
5位 12.94 神谷 拓実(2) 浜松神久呂中
6位 13.38 中山 隼虎(2) 袋井南中
7位 14.62 鈴木 琉天(2) 浜松光が丘中
8位 15.41 山下 叶翔(2) 浜松三方原中
予選 4組 (-2.1)
1位 12.20 新村 飛佑鶴(2) 浜松丸塚中
2位 12.41 山田 蒼大(2) 浜松浜名中
3位 12.99 三浦 廉泰(2) 県浜松西高中
4位 13.03 山下 蒼人(2) 磐田豊田中
5位 13.24 杉本 大吾(2) 磐田南部中
6位 15.05 松永 健士郎(2) 掛川栄川中
 DNS 岡田 心(2) 袋井南中
 DNS 岩田 寛己(2) 袋井周南中
予選 5組 (-1.0)
1位 11.83 鈴木 煌騎(2) 浜松舞阪中
2位 12.20 田嶌 一輝(2) 浜松東陽中
3位 12.36 白旗 由来(2) 御前崎浜岡中
4位 12.79 中野 聡介(2) 浜松南陽中
5位 13.05 後藤 大輝(2) 磐田福田中
6位 14.18 奥山 達輝(2) 浜松西部中
7位 14.44 佐藤 凛太郎(2) 磐田一中
 DNS 原 幹琉(2) 御前崎中
予選 6組 (-1.8)
1位 12.11 森田 健成(2) 浜松北浜中
2位 12.56 大橋 瑠慶(2) 浜松北浜東部中
3位 12.82 幸田 翔和(2) 浜松庄内中
4位 12.93 安間 大地(2) 浜松南部中
5位 12.99 川島 昊也(2) 磐田福田中
6位 13.09 磯部 律月(2) 浜松光が丘中
7位 14.16 橋本 蒼志郎(2) 袋井浅羽中
8位 14.68 三輪 真聖(2) 浜松開誠館中
予選 7組 (-2.4)
1位 12.39 甚沢 星汰(2) 浜松与進中
2位 12.68 柴田 皐暉(2) 浜松庄内中
3位 12.94 山崎 奏太(2) 浜松中郡中
4位 13.42 岩倉 陸斗(2) 浜松新津中
5位 13.44 西川 睦稀(2) 浜松曳馬中
6位 14.16 小林 佑成(2) 浜松清竜中
7位 15.76 一木 信太朗(2) 森旭が丘中
 DNS 小出 塁也(2) 掛川陸上
予選 8組 (-1.8)
1位 12.02 岡本 隼弥(2) 浜松湖東中
2位 12.79 橋本 泰成(2) 浜松日体中
3位 12.88 今泉 優来(2) 浜松入野中
4位 13.02 小川 碧(2) 掛川東中
5位 13.22 菅沼 瑛斗(2) 浜松東部中
6位 13.38 宮崎 大雅(2) 浜松富塚中
7位 13.97 岡本 啓志(2) 磐田向陽中
8位 15.33 田平 祥大(2) 菊川岳洋中
予選 9組 (-2.6)
1位 11.96 越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
2位 12.59 佐藤 海舟(2) 浜松八幡中
3位 13.04 青野 広椰(2) 掛川北中
4位 13.23 小野田 圭人(2) 掛川大須賀中
5位 13.62 下村 夏輝(2) 磐田城山中
6位 13.67 堀内 星良(2) 浜松舞阪中
7位 13.91 山下 滉士(2) 浜松春野中
8位 15.63 大石 将己(2) 磐田一中
予選 10組 (-2.9)
1位 12.15 立石 隆之介(2) 浜松積志中
2位 12.38 西山 徹心(2) 浜松入野中
3位 12.70 鳥居 翔太(2) 掛川西中
4位 13.30 小林 亮太(2) 湖西JAC
5位 13.43 鈴木 琉渡(2) 浜松高台中
6位 13.66 安井 奏太(2) 掛川北中
7位 13.83 中村 緋月(2) 磐田東中
8位 15.76 柳田 卓哉(1) 森旭が丘中
予選 11組 (-2.8)
1位 12.32 森下 悠己(2) 浜松丸塚中
2位 12.40 加藤 諒(2) 浜松北浜中
3位 12.95 清野 直希(2) 湖西鷲津中
4位 13.11 伊藤 大智(2) 磐田竜洋中
5位 13.14 大石 晴澄(2) 浜松江南中
6位 13.47 山下 琥太郎(2) 浜松東陽中
7位 15.09 太田 健(2) 浜松引佐南部中
8位 15.36 前田 夢空(1) 浜松江西中
予選 12組 (-1.7)
1位 12.18 岡部 壮志(2) 浜松北浜東部中
2位 12.51 杉岡 晴喜(2) 掛川陸上
3位 12.52 竹内 羽汰(2) 浜松麁玉中
4位 13.28 鈴木 慶太(2) 浜松三方原中
5位 13.52 木下 陽(2) 浜松江西中
6位 14.16 内田 聖也(2) 浜松可美中
7位 14.17 渡瀬 遼生(2) 静岡大附浜松中
8位 16.34 小野 颯也(2) 浜松東部中
予選 13組 (-1.2)
1位 12.05 山崎 愛騎(2) 袋井浅羽中
2位 13.03 三倉 朋也(2) 袋井中
3位 13.37 末永 瑛大(2) 浜松浜北北部中
4位 13.44 深見 柚稀(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
5位 13.59 庄古 一貴(2) 浜松南陽中
6位 13.83 森田 遊(2) 浜松北部中
 DNS 塚本 拓実(2) 袋井周南中
予選 14組 (-2.3)
1位 12.48 木下 雅(2) 浜松春野中
2位 12.65 ケンゾファイザッキ(2) 浜松積志中
3位 12.78 割鞘 蔵太(2) 浜松開誠館中
4位 13.05 小出 蓮(2) 浜松天竜中
5位 13.22 鈴木 新汰(2) 磐田向陽中
6位 13.26 菅沼 玲央(2) 浜松北星中
7位 14.39 鈴木 柊斗(2) 湖西JAC
予選 15組 (-2.1)
1位 12.35 加藤 未来翔(2) 浜松八幡中
2位 12.70 田中 大雅(2) 浜松都田中
3位 12.80 小池 泰我(2) 浜松天竜中
4位 12.90 増田 徹(2) 浜松富塚中
5位 13.94 榛葉 成哉(2) 磐田神明中
6位 14.48 森 大空偉(2) 浜松北星中
 DSQ 宮部 ミゲル(2) 浜松開成中
予選 16組 (-1.1)
1位 12.38 鈴木 遥斗(2) 県浜松西高中
2位 12.40 鈴木 励(2) 磐田城山中
3位 13.06 細田 太郎(2) 浜松細江中
4位 13.28 大石 拓海(2) 浜松南部中
5位 13.28 舟久保 映人(2) 浜松曳馬中
6位 13.73 都築 拓海(2) 掛川大須賀中
7位 15.24 植田 誠柊(2) 浜松笠井中
予選 17組 (-2.2)
1位 12.38 幸田 陽大(2) 浜松神久呂中
2位 12.60 田中 遥斗(2) 浜松北部中
3位 13.15 中沢 箕己都(2) 浜松三ケ日中
4位 13.18 高林 莉玖(2) 浜松与進中
5位 13.53 古田 悠輝(2) 磐田竜洋中
6位 15.33 袴田 光希(2) 浜松細江中
 DNS 中西 逞(2) 菊川東中
予選 18組 (-1.5)
1位 12.28 山内 秀飛(2) 菊川西中
2位 12.54 田辺 橙真(2) 浜松河輪AC
3位 12.83 播磨 寛純(2) 静岡大附浜松中
4位 13.34 松原 悠真(2) 御前崎浜岡中
5位 14.50 長谷川 旺佑(2) 浜松浜北北部中
 DNS 内田 悠翔(2) 菊川東中
 DNS 増田 歩(2) 御前崎中
予選 19組 (-0.9)
1位 12.30 倉田 紘(2) 浜松湖東中
2位 12.39 荻下 秀優(2) 浜松麁玉中
3位 12.79 山下 晴豊(2) 袋井中
4位 13.07 小沢 優大(2) 浜松雄踏中
5位 13.36 斎藤 壮佑(1) 湖西新居中
6位 13.47 池谷 玲音(2) 浜松三ケ日中
 DNS 元木 建輔(2) 浜松都田中
予選 20組 (-1.0)
1位 12.39 中村 梓音(2) 常葉大菊川中
2位 12.66 東本 陸(2) 浜松雄踏中
3位 12.76 栗平 蒼士(2) 掛川西中
4位 12.87 杉山 海司(2) 菊川岳洋中
5位 13.79 青田 真汰(2) 湖西岡崎中
 DNS 天野 光斐(2) 磐田豊田南中
 DSQ 鈴木 大弥(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
決勝 (-1.7)
1位 11.47 中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
2位 11.80 山田 伊吹稀(2) 磐田豊田中
3位 11.86 鈴木 煌騎(2) 浜松舞阪中
4位 11.93 越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
5位 12.11 山崎 愛騎(2) 袋井浅羽中
6位 12.17 森田 健成(2) 浜松北浜中
7位 12.18 岡本 隼弥(2) 浜松湖東中
 DNS 川合 優人(2) 浜松西部中
予選【中1】 1組 (-0.8)
1位 12.40 森脇 玖宇(1) 浜松細江中
2位 13.27 清野 フィリポ(1) 磐田福田中
3位 13.29 中村 晟太(1) 湖西岡崎中
4位 13.52 中野 新大(1) 浜松麁玉中
5位 14.04 藤田 瞬(1) 浜松笠井中
6位 14.57 諸井 隆和(1) 磐田向陽中
7位 14.98 高木 林太郎(1) 浜松江西中
8位 15.29 柴田 周佑(1) 浜松蜆塚中
予選【中1】 2組 (-2.2)
1位 12.88 加藤 碧(1) 浜松可美中
2位 13.15 鈴木 悠真(1) 浜松高台中
3位 13.65 落合 真虎(1) 浜松新津中
4位 13.69 水野 太雅(1) 静岡大附浜松中
5位 14.19 岡野 晃大(1) 森中
6位 14.76 青島 煌洋(1) 浜松富塚中
7位 15.93 片野 壮太朗(1) 浜松江西中
 DNS 古木 煌大(1) 浜松都田中
予選【中1】 3組 (-1.5)
1位 12.65 井上 伊織(1) 浜松浜名中
2位 13.26 河合 玲央(1) 浜松浜北北部中
3位 13.88 河合 伶侍(1) 湖西岡崎中
4位 13.91 玉川 海斗(1) 浜松北浜中
5位 14.51 岡野 圭佑(1) 森中
6位 14.66 坪井 陽馬(1) 浜松清竜中
 DNS 鎌島 樹(1) 湖西中
 DNS 高橋 獅竜(1) 磐田神明中
予選【中1】 4組 (-0.2)
1位 12.76 青島 颯斗(1) 浜松浜北北部中
2位 12.89 村地 健(1) 浜松開誠館中
3位 13.10 石田 琉翔(1) 湖西中
4位 13.36 西川 ゆうじ(1) 磐田向陽中
5位 13.62 細川 煌貴(1) 浜松北部中
6位 14.57 八木 晴陽(1) 掛川大須賀中
7位 15.95 袴田 竜明(1) 浜松神久呂中
 DNS 原田 一星(1) 磐田南部中
予選【中1】 5組 (-1.0)
1位 12.88 鈴木 翔多(1) 浜松八幡中
2位 13.40 吉川 明希(1) 袋井中
3位 13.47 平野 李旺(1) 浜松丸塚中
4位 13.63 斎藤 大輔(1) 磐田城山中
5位 13.97 影山 大翔(1) 浜松開誠館中
6位 14.19 鈴木 佑一(1) 浜松西部中
7位 14.75 松井 悠人(1) 浜松春野中
8位 15.09 栗田 惺徠(1) 磐田竜洋中
予選【中1】 6組 (-1.8)
1位 12.95 水谷 悠大(1) 静岡大附浜松中
2位 13.73 高橋 佑月(1) 浜松与進中
3位 14.03 田村 遥真(1) 浜松八幡中
4位 15.18 山本 幸之介(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
5位 21.65 大嶋 陽向(1) 浜松庄内中
 DNS 杉山 竜都(1) 掛川栄川中
 DNS 斎藤 律希(1) 掛川西中
 DNS 奥野 晴人(1) 袋井周南中
予選【中1】 7組 (-1.0)
1位 13.14 吉田 奏祐(1) 磐田東中
2位 13.79 町田 拓歩(1) 浜松北浜東部中
3位 13.88 市川 煌明(1) 浜松湖東中
4位 13.91 岡田 大晴(1) 浜松高台中
5位 14.25 大槻 優(1) 掛川西中
6位 14.75 飯尾 旭(1) 聖隷クリストファー中
7位 14.94 新見 瑛大(1) 袋井浅羽中
 DNS 石田 友輝(1) 浜松三ケ日中
予選【中1】 8組 (-2.7)
1位 13.17 増田 徠多(1) 御前崎浜岡中
2位 13.31 小石 プライヤジェローム(1) 浜松日体中
3位 14.11 両角 璃亜(1) 森旭が丘中
4位 14.20 佐藤 玲維(1) 浜松都田中
5位 14.40 野末 紘平(1) 浜松細江中
6位 14.58 仲山 侑吾(1) 浜松天竜中
7位 15.68 小田 流星(1) 掛川大浜中
8位 16.80 岩本 和彦(1) 浜松春野中
予選【中1】 9組 (-0.7)
1位 12.71 青山 未来彦(1) 浜松浜名中
2位 12.93 青島 大騎(1) 浜松東部中
3位 13.62 高井 悠光(1) 浜松北星中
4位 13.86 堤内 琉偉(1) 磐田豊田南中
5位 14.37 山崎 巧陽(1) 浜松篠原中
6位 14.40 酒井 飛聡(1) 袋井周南中
7位 14.81 北島 暖真(1) 森旭が丘中
予選【中1】 10組 (-1.0)
1位 12.70 杉山 徳潤(1) 浜松曳馬中
2位 13.37 武藤 大知(1) 浜松東部中
3位 13.57 小針 遥斗(1) 浜松可美中
4位 14.07 鈴木 一穂(1) 浜松積志中
5位 14.26 鈴木 瑛人(1) 浜松舞阪中
6位 15.07 堤内 海翔(1) 磐田豊田南中
7位 15.51 藤田 紘也(1) 浜松雄踏中
予選【中1】 11組 (-2.3)
1位 13.23 平野 龍太朗(1) 浜松入野中
2位 13.73 前川 叶翔(1) 浜松笠井中
3位 13.81 渡辺 祥多(1) 袋井南中
4位 13.84 石津 慶人(1) 浜松中郡中
5位 14.45 小林 勇貴(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
6位 16.92 内山 加偉(1) 浜松引佐南部中
 DNS 影山 佑衣(1) 浜松三方原中
予選【中1】 12組 (-2.8)
1位 13.67 広瀬 大河(1) 浜松麁玉中
2位 13.96 柴田 真太朗(1) 浜松積志中
3位 14.21 森下 天馬(1) 掛川大須賀中
4位 14.29 鈴木 大雅(1) 磐田一中
5位 14.93 河口 晴(1) 磐田福田中
6位 16.43 酒井 信慶(1) 浜松光が丘中
 DNS 京極 篤輝(1) 浜松入野中
予選【中1】 13組 (-3.1)
1位 13.37 老川 蓮(1) 磐田城山中
2位 13.54 大石 隼土(1) 浜松与進中
3位 14.16 林 勇佑(1) 磐田東中
4位 14.20 大林 頼翔(1) 菊川西中
5位 14.88 原 綾人(1) 袋井中
6位 15.09 竹内 誠(1) 磐田南部中
7位 15.78 高橋 恒佑(1) 磐田神明中
予選【中1】 14組 (-1.5)
1位 13.09 山田 一寿(1) 浜松湖東中
2位 13.14 増谷 瑛斗(1) 浜松丸塚中
3位 13.59 日江井 奏輔(1) 浜松南陽中
4位 14.04 足立 朋優(1) 袋井南中
5位 14.72 平田 蒼馬(1) 浜松蜆塚中
6位 15.11 中村 春翔(1) 浜松西部中
7位 16.85 田辺 蒼羽(1) 掛川北中
予選【中1】 15組 (-3.0)
1位 13.66 八木 唯斗(1) 掛川陸上
2位 13.94 三好 篤輝(1) 浜松開成中
3位 14.16 清水 隆成(1) 県浜松西高中
4位 14.31 井上 羚希(1) 袋井浅羽中
5位 14.35 川村 修鷹(1) 磐田竜洋中
6位 15.02 間瀬 悠太朗(1) 浜松舞阪中
 DNS 本多 海里(1) 浜松北部中
予選【中1】 16組 (-2.0)
1位 13.08 広浜 遼(1) 磐田一中
2位 13.14 柴田 陽翔(1) 掛川陸上
3位 13.40 神麻 真叶(1) 浜松南陽中
4位 13.79 深江 朋希(1) 掛川北中
5位 13.98 片桐 悠翔(1) 浜松曳馬中
6位 14.45 高見 康生(1) 磐田豊田中
7位 15.37 加賀尾 輝一(1) 浜松富塚中
予選【中1】 17組 (-2.9)
1位 13.37 影山 心勇(1) 浜松中郡中
2位 13.38 中野 航太(1) 浜松三方原中
3位 14.25 西山 奏葵(1) 浜松北浜東部中
4位 14.46 呉海 佑太(1) 浜松雄踏中
5位 14.91 渡辺 颯哉(1) 浜松篠原中
6位 15.03 長島 武史(1) 浜松北星中
7位 15.50 金島 一世(1) 県浜松西高中
予選【中1】 18組 (-2.1)
1位 13.36 長尾 琥珀(1) 湖西新居中
2位 13.61 船久保 泰芽(1) 浜松天竜中
3位 13.73 伊藤 大翔(1) 浜松北浜中
4位 14.71 大橋 翔太(1) 浜松東陽中
5位 14.84 崎山 暖斗(1) 菊川西中
6位 18.37 内山 創介(1) 浜松光が丘中
 DNS 福田 健(1) 御前崎浜岡中
決勝【中1】 (-1.6)
1位 12.26 森脇 玖宇(1) 浜松細江中
2位 12.60 井上 伊織(1) 浜松浜名中
3位 12.68 杉山 徳潤(1) 浜松曳馬中
4位 12.73 鈴木 翔多(1) 浜松八幡中
5位 12.77 青島 颯斗(1) 浜松浜北北部中
6位 12.80 加藤 碧(1) 浜松可美中
7位 12.81 青山 未来彦(1) 浜松浜名中
8位 12.83 村地 健(1) 浜松開誠館中
予選 1組 (1.0)
1位 22.70 中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
2位 25.72 播磨 寛純(2) 静岡大附浜松中
3位 25.91 牧野 光音(2) 掛川大浜中
4位 26.13 今泉 優来(2) 浜松入野中
5位 27.20 石神 利樹(2) 浜松中郡中
6位 28.77 井倉 拓士(2) 菊川岳洋中
7位 31.71 小林 礼二(2) 浜松東陽中
 DNS 増田 啓人(2) 御前崎浜岡中
予選 2組 (2.1)
1位 23.39 鈴木 煌騎(2) 浜松舞阪中
2位 25.50 水野 敦貴(2) 浜松河輪AC
3位 25.58 松山 滉己(2) 浜松雄踏中
4位 25.70 大石 晴澄(2) 浜松江南中
5位 26.05 竹島 龍希(2) 浜松浜名中
6位 27.59 佐竹 悠翔(2) 湖西中
7位 27.75 増田 壮汰(2) 菊川西中
8位 30.29 近藤 光凪斗(2) 磐田福田中
予選 3組 (2.0)
1位 24.33 鈴木 淳平(2) 浜松浜名中
2位 25.03 加志田 凌央(2) 浜松細江中
3位 25.89 佐藤 壮真(2) 湖西鷲津中
4位 26.34 佐原 煌徠(2) 浜松南陽中
5位 27.90 永田 大翔(2) 浜松高台中
6位 28.15 竹下 昂(2) 袋井中
7位 28.31 清水 隆成(1) 県浜松西高中
8位 31.68 大石 彪牙(2) 菊川岳洋中
予選 4組 (0.9)
1位 24.66 幸田 陽大(2) 浜松神久呂中
2位 26.52 鈴木 新汰(2) 磐田向陽中
3位 26.91 大村 恵輔(2) 袋井周南中
4位 28.51 竹内 碧生(1) 浜松天竜中
5位 29.34 植田 琥大郎(2) 袋井南中
 DNS 井柳 陸人(1) 磐田竜洋中
 DNS 川合 優人(2) 浜松西部中
 DNS 中西 逞(2) 菊川東中
予選 5組 (0.0)
1位 23.88 立石 隆之介(2) 浜松積志中
2位 25.48 清野 直希(2) 湖西鷲津中
3位 26.34 柴田 陽翔(1) 掛川陸上
4位 27.22 刎 大駕(1) 浜松北部中
5位 27.32 村上 詠達(2) 浜松曳馬中
6位 29.24 岡本 湧善(2) 浜松西部中
 DNS 鈴木 幹丈(2) 浜松中郡中
 DNS 仲村 拓海(2) 磐田竜洋中
予選 6組 (-1.0)
1位 23.96 越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
2位 24.26 山下 准平(2) 浜松高台中
3位 24.92 杉岡 晴喜(2) 掛川陸上
4位 26.16 小林 輝大(2) 湖西岡崎中
5位 26.82 安間 大地(2) 浜松南部中
6位 28.41 寺田 賢太(2) 磐田福田中
7位 28.98 鈴木 琉天(2) 浜松光が丘中
8位 31.03 武山 煌希(1) 浜松曳馬中
予選 7組 (-0.7)
1位 24.44 神谷 亮太(2) 浜松東部中
2位 25.08 山崎 愛騎(2) 袋井浅羽中
3位 26.91 幸田 翔和(2) 浜松庄内中
4位 27.24 成岡 理功(2) 浜松日体中
5位 27.75 高塚 陽斗(2) 掛川東中
6位 30.30 山田 僚也(2) 浜松三ケ日中
7位 35.11 橋本 夢月(1) 森旭が丘中
 DNS 大石 拓海(2) 浜松南部中
予選 8組 (-2.7)
1位 24.75 森田 康成(2) 浜松北浜中
2位 25.09 白旗 由来(2) 御前崎浜岡中
3位 26.67 小川 碧(2) 掛川東中
4位 26.86 伊藤 蓮斗(1) 浜松東部中
5位 27.66 寺田 真幸(2) 浜松神久呂中
6位 28.68 小杉 陽輝(1) 浜松浜北北部中
7位 29.70 高坂 怜央(2) 浜松北星中
8位 30.66 松井 悠人(1) 浜松春野中
予選 9組 (-0.9)
1位 24.79 山内 秀飛(2) 菊川西中
2位 26.17 西尾 聡佑(2) 県浜松西高中
3位 26.52 小平 一颯(2) 浜松庄内中
4位 26.92 萩田 光星(2) 袋井中
5位 28.93 府川 侑聖(2) 浜松北部中
6位 30.01 山路 健生(1) 磐田城山中
 DNS 榊原 司(2) 浜松入野中
予選 10組 (0.9)
1位 25.45 東本 陸(2) 浜松雄踏中
2位 27.22 大石 息吹(2) 浜松麁玉中
3位 27.74 安井 奏太(2) 掛川北中
4位 28.79 佐藤 怜真(2) 磐田一中
 DNS 新村 飛佑鶴(2) 浜松丸塚中
 DNS 加藤 諒(2) 浜松北浜中
 DNS 芝 海音(2) 浜松与進中
予選 11組 (-0.7)
1位 24.11 谷口 陸(2) 浜松丸塚中
2位 24.90 荻下 秀優(2) 浜松麁玉中
3位 25.00 上野 陽涼(2) 湖西中
4位 26.60 大石 宗汰(2) 磐田南部中
5位 27.41 桑原 一真(2) 磐田神明中
6位 30.76 渡辺 悠翔(1) 磐田一中
 DNS 中山 隼虎(2) 袋井南中
予選 12組 (0.1)
1位 24.92 柄沢 尚慶(2) 浜松北星中
2位 25.50 今泉 結人(2) 浜松三方原中
3位 25.63 鈴木 蓮都(2) 袋井周南中
4位 29.27 渡辺 太(2) 浜松光が丘中
5位 29.62 安井 桜介(2) 袋井浅羽中
6位 30.42 岡田 空土(2) 浜松清竜中
 DNS 箕田 剣士(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
予選 13組 (1.3)
1位 24.52 岡部 壮志(2) 浜松北浜東部中
2位 26.47 野末 楓臥(2) 浜松三方原中
3位 26.98 加藤 碧(1) 浜松可美中
4位 27.33 寺本 琳太郎(2) 掛川西中
5位 27.73 山田 怜(2) 浜松八幡中
6位 30.84 菅沼 凪煌(1) 浜松都田中
 DNS 田嶌 一輝(2) 浜松東陽中
予選 14組 (-1.6)
1位 24.53 山田 伊吹稀(2) 磐田豊田中
2位 25.00 加藤 未来翔(2) 浜松八幡中
3位 26.02 戸田 啓舜(2) 掛川西中
4位 26.12 中村 琉冴(2) 浜松湖東中
5位 27.40 鈴木 大翔(2) 浜松舞阪中
6位 29.09 日内地 由翔(2) 湖西岡崎中
7位 32.71 伊藤 奏翔(1) 磐田城山中
予選 15組 (1.7)
1位 24.68 吉田 陽奏(2) 浜松湖東中
2位 25.33 田辺 橙真(2) 浜松河輪AC
3位 25.64 大橋 瑠慶(2) 浜松北浜東部中
4位 26.27 鮫島 響(2) 浜松与進中
5位 28.60 両角 璃亜(1) 森旭が丘中
6位 29.73 吉田 颯真(2) 浜松三ケ日中
 DNS 青島 颯斗(1) 浜松浜北北部中
予選 16組 (1.0)
1位 24.71 田中 丈寅(2) 浜松日体中
2位 25.88 藤原 康士朗(2) 静岡大附浜松中
3位 26.24 竹内 颯佑(2) 浜松積志中
4位 26.99 青野 広椰(2) 掛川北中
5位 27.71 西川 ゆうじ(1) 磐田向陽中
6位 29.55 山下 緩大(2) 浜松都田中
7位 33.23 近藤 直(2) 磐田神明中
決勝 (-2.1)
1位 22.89 中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
2位 24.31 立石 隆之介(2) 浜松積志中
3位 24.38 越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
4位 24.52 神谷 亮太(2) 浜松東部中
5位 24.63 鈴木 淳平(2) 浜松浜名中
6位 24.64 谷口 陸(2) 浜松丸塚中
7位 24.84 山下 准平(2) 浜松高台中
 DNS 鈴木 煌騎(2) 浜松舞阪中
予選 1組
1位 56.80 小関 美燈(2) 浜松丸塚中
2位 58.14 鈴木 蓮都(2) 袋井周南中
3位 60.58 奥村 太一(2) 浜松北部中
4位 63.33 鈴木 大翔(2) 浜松舞阪中
5位 63.47 佐山 康成(1) 浜松蜆塚中
6位 63.59 大霜 哲太(2) 浜松雄踏中
7位 64.87 早沢 志雄(2) 浜松清竜中
8位 67.02 沢木 一興(1) 掛川大須賀中
予選 2組
1位 55.12 鈴木 淳平(2) 浜松浜名中
2位 57.02 荻 蒼昌(2) 浜松開誠館中
3位 57.53 深田 誠(2) 浜松北浜中
4位 59.23 箕田 剣士(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
5位 61.04 杉本 大吾(2) 磐田南部中
6位 64.54 太田 一呂(2) 磐田豊田中
7位 70.44 粂田 迅晟(1) 掛川北中
 DNS 吉田 樹輝也(2) 磐田一中
予選 3組
1位 56.45 平賀 恭介(2) 浜松舞阪中
2位 56.83 佐内 季晴(2) 浜松北星中
3位 63.26 鈴木 琉斗(2) 浜松積志中
4位 63.98 島 駿斗(2) 浜松光が丘中
5位 64.15 鈴木 虎琉(1) 浜松湖東中
6位 65.37 高良 慧仁(1) 浜松中郡中
7位 73.01 松浦 龍伸(1) 掛川北中
 DNS 中野 広貴(2) 浜松北部中
予選 4組
1位 54.74 本間 遥裕(2) 磐田豊田南中
2位 57.98 下石 大心(2) 浜松麁玉中
3位 60.27 曽田 悠斗(2) 湖西岡崎中
4位 61.31 葛西 逸斗(2) 浜松日体中
5位 62.17 寺田 翼(2) 浜松入野中
6位 64.50 末永 穏玖(2) 浜松光が丘中
7位 71.86 浅山 光輝(1) 袋井浅羽中
8位 74.29 佐藤 壮(2) 浜松清竜中
予選 5組
1位 57.31 竹内 颯佑(2) 浜松積志中
2位 57.45 鈴木 幹丈(2) 浜松中郡中
3位 59.02 増田 徹(2) 浜松富塚中
4位 61.65 瀬戸 快星(2) 浜松三方原中
5位 63.26 井口 空海音(2) 浜松三ケ日中
6位 64.92 浜村 瑠伊(2) 袋井中
7位 68.95 鈴木 絢大(1) 浜松八幡中
8位 74.53 佐藤 陽真(2) 掛川西中
予選 6組
1位 57.38 高田 璃紅(2) 浜松日体中
2位 58.48 村松 成翔(2) 袋井南中
3位 58.87 橘 龍輝(2) 浜松浜名中
4位 62.38 倉田 稜真(2) 浜松三方原中
5位 68.70 諸井 隆和(1) 磐田向陽中
 DNS 小出 塁也(2) 掛川陸上
 DSQ 平山 蓮(1) 浜松東部中
 DNS 塩田 展太郎(2) 浜松与進中
予選 7組
1位 57.80 柴田 翔真(2) 磐田豊田中
2位 61.61 鈴木 リオン(2) 袋井周南中
3位 67.16 夏目 修槙(2) 浜松三ケ日中
4位 75.36 杉浦 資汰(1) 浜松天竜中
 DNS 藤井 嶺旺(2) 湖西岡崎中
 DNS 和久田 康平(2) 浜松神久呂中
 DNS 岡田 心(2) 袋井南中
 DSQ 安田 修爾(2) 掛川西中
予選 8組
1位 55.26 増田 啓人(2) 御前崎浜岡中
2位 57.60 小平 一颯(2) 浜松庄内中
3位 60.01 西尾 聡佑(2) 県浜松西高中
4位 64.14 宇佐 勇吹(2) 浜松南部中
5位 64.52 鈴木 快明(2) 菊川岳洋中
6位 65.26 増田 歩(2) 御前崎中
7位 66.45 長岡 琉偉(2) 浜松高台中
予選 9組
1位 58.70 藤波 統也(2) 浜松可美中
2位 60.15 星野 一仁(2) 浜松新津中
3位 61.87 垣内 隆玖(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
4位 62.27 武田 健汰(2) 浜松浜北北部中
5位 66.89 岡本 湧善(2) 浜松西部中
 DNS 石井 柊多(2) 掛川東中
 DNS 竹内 泰地(2) 浜松麁玉中
予選 10組
1位 56.69 神谷 亮太(2) 浜松東部中
2位 59.40 安井 栄将(2) 浜松細江中
3位 62.05 金子 昴希(2) 浜松浜北北部中
4位 64.59 袴田 玲於(2) 浜松丸塚中
5位 65.24 原 幹琉(2) 御前崎中
6位 65.41 鈴木 颯人(2) 浜松神久呂中
7位 66.84 榊原 颯真(2) 浜松南部中
予選 11組
1位 55.41 榊原 司(2) 浜松入野中
2位 57.63 佐藤 壮真(2) 湖西鷲津中
3位 61.11 窪前 咲太朗(2) 浜松北浜中
4位 62.99 大原 綜真(1) 浜松蜆塚中
5位 65.07 甲斐 健士朗(2) 浜松八幡中
6位 68.59 長田 凪斗(2) 浜松与進中
7位 73.16 赤堀 颯(2) 掛川東中
決勝
1位 53.68 本間 遥裕(2) 磐田豊田南中
2位 54.96 増田 啓人(2) 御前崎浜岡中
3位 55.21 鈴木 淳平(2) 浜松浜名中
4位 55.58 神谷 亮太(2) 浜松東部中
5位 55.86 小関 美燈(2) 浜松丸塚中
6位 56.14 平賀 恭介(2) 浜松舞阪中
7位 58.07 佐内 季晴(2) 浜松北星中
 DNS 榊原 司(2) 浜松入野中
予選 1組
1位 2.08.36 小粥 陽貴(2) 浜松曳馬中
2位 2.11.99 佐内 季晴(2) 浜松北星中
3位 2.13.33 吉田 一吹(2) 浜松開誠館中
4位 2.13.71 山下 慧人(2) 浜松麁玉中
5位 2.16.49 高井 夕貴(2) 浜松積志中
6位 2.17.34 木村 蓮(2) 浜松笠井中
7位 2.18.07 曽田 悠斗(2) 湖西岡崎中
8位 2.21.66 大橋 悠翔(2) 浜松北浜中
9位 2.26.80 堀内 海杜(2) 浜松与進中
10位 2.29.38 川村 向陽(2) 浜松西部中
11位 2.30.66 山下 莉空(2) 袋井中
12位 2.38.28 野間口 蒼志(1) 浜松三ケ日中
13位 2.40.21 松井 聖樹(2) 浜松可美中
14位 2.57.25 水嶋 健斗(1) 磐田向陽中
15位 3.03.58 中嶋 良明(2) 磐田豊田中
予選 2組
1位 2.07.76 尾上 裕人(2) 袋井周南中
2位 2.11.90 横山 大翔(2) 浜松笠井中
3位 2.12.34 山口 昊也(2) 浜松曳馬中
4位 2.19.10 浅原 龍之介(2) 浜松北浜中
5位 2.21.13 大橋 慶士(2) 浜松丸塚中
6位 2.22.37 村松 成翔(2) 袋井南中
7位 2.35.20 吉野 浬(2) 浜松浜北北部中
8位 2.36.82 松下 周平(1) 浜松都田中
9位 2.37.83 清水 天翔(2) 浜松天竜中
10位 2.45.10 鈴木 大晴(2) 浜松与進中
11位 2.46.57 松永 大輝(1) 掛川栄川中
12位 2.51.72 富沢 蒼太(2) 磐田豊田南中
13位 2.51.79 野中 寧生路(1) 浜松江西中
 DNS 水谷 悠樹(1) 湖西新居中
 DNS 黒田 唯人(2) 浜松麁玉中
予選 3組
1位 2.14.20 本間 遥裕(2) 磐田豊田南中
2位 2.18.55 荒 遥斗(2) 袋井陸上
3位 2.21.23 向山 桔平(2) 浜松佐久間中
4位 2.23.84 武田 健汰(2) 浜松浜北北部中
5位 2.25.73 松島 佑樹(2) 湖西新居中
6位 2.28.85 末永 穏玖(2) 浜松光が丘中
7位 2.30.12 吉田 員崇(2) 湖西中
8位 2.33.36 太田 一呂(2) 磐田豊田中
9位 2.36.70 田京 大治(2) 浜松富塚中
10位 2.40.84 沢木 一興(1) 掛川大須賀中
11位 2.45.68 岡本 晄(1) 掛川栄川中
12位 3.04.34 寺田 成戴(1) 磐田南部中
 DNS 今田 爽太(2) 浜松細江中
 DSQ 大井 潤樹(2) 浜松北浜東部中
 DNS 鈴木 瑛太(2) 浜松新津中
予選 4組
1位 2.11.34 水島 優(2) チーム細江
2位 2.16.73 藤波 統也(2) 浜松可美中
3位 2.18.58 岩代 然太郎(2) 浜松高台中
4位 2.19.40 和田 青葉(2) 浜松北浜東部中
5位 2.20.90 大石 健生(2) 湖西岡崎中
6位 2.24.84 加藤 舜大(2) アプロス菊川中
7位 2.25.68 今井 悠聖(2) 浜松三方原中
8位 2.32.83 島 駿斗(2) 浜松光が丘中
9位 2.34.05 古川 大清(1) 浜松湖東中
10位 2.34.96 後藤 瞳和(2) 掛川東中
11位 2.41.09 赤堀 陽樹(2) 聖隷クリストファー中
12位 2.51.85 馬渕 介杜(1) 磐田竜洋中
13位 2.53.46 伊藤 煌稀(2) 浜松神久呂中
14位 2.54.15 平野 佑(2) 袋井浅羽中
 DNS 姥 尚(1) 磐田豊岡中
予選 5組
1位 2.09.32 武藤 蒼(2) 浜松開誠館中
2位 2.17.50 中沢 新之介(2) 浜松高台中
3位 2.19.57 兼子 大輝(2) 浜松東部中
4位 2.20.51 倉田 稜真(2) 浜松三方原中
5位 2.20.56 加藤 陽向(2) 湖西鷲津中
6位 2.27.28 木村 巧登(1) 浜松湖東中
7位 2.29.77 梅原 幸太(2) 袋井中
8位 2.36.65 榑松 里哉(1) 浜松佐久間中
9位 2.38.52 川村 啓太(2) 浜松清竜中
10位 2.47.77 会田 晟吾(2) 浜松丸塚中
11位 3.00.92 金子 琉希哉(2) 袋井浅羽中
12位 3.11.56 鈴木 汰知(1) 磐田竜洋中
 DNS 大沢 蒼志(2) 聖隷クリストファー中
 DSQ 内山 健(2) 掛川北中
 DNS 森脇 玖宇(1) 浜松細江中
予選 6組
1位 2.12.46 橘 龍輝(2) 浜松浜名中
2位 2.16.00 豊田 修也(2) 浜松南部中
3位 2.16.11 鈴木 結斗(2) 浜松八幡中
4位 2.23.56 佐原 練音(2) 湖西鷲津中
5位 2.23.57 伊藤 瑛太(2) 浜松入野中
6位 2.24.58 木下 颯介(2) 袋井陸上
7位 2.26.66 原田 悠生(2) 掛川西中
8位 2.30.61 平野 耀翔(2) 掛川東中
9位 2.32.12 野沢 珠生(2) 浜松清竜中
10位 2.32.92 山田 泰豊(2) 磐田南部中
11位 2.33.55 平松 京一郎(2) 掛川大須賀中
12位 2.35.76 神谷 魁都(2) 浜松中郡中
13位 2.53.85 原永 光琉(1) 浜松三ケ日中
14位 3.00.69 鈴木 来維(2) 浜松富塚中
 DSQ 佐藤 陽向(2) 森旭が丘中
予選 7組
1位 2.11.86 上口 心大(2) 浜松入野中
2位 2.19.38 河合 秀星(2) 浜松浜名中
3位 2.23.67 小野沢 鉄郎(2) 袋井周南中
4位 2.26.29 長谷川 聡太郎(2) 磐田東中
5位 2.28.29 大塚 貴仁(2) 浜松北部中
6位 2.29.45 浅井 駆琉(1) 御前崎浜岡中
7位 2.30.63 友田 夢唯(2) 磐田向陽中
8位 2.31.25 池田 敬佑(2) 菊川岳洋中
9位 2.31.38 岡田 京平(2) 浜松舞阪中
10位 2.41.15 高田 典雅(1) 浜松都田中
11位 2.41.57 村主 礼(2) 袋井南中
12位 2.44.52 君島 遥斗(2) 浜松八幡中
13位 3.08.76 米山 雅人(1) 浜松江西中
 DNS 水野 結音(2) 菊川西中
決勝
1位 2.07.15 武藤 蒼(2) 浜松開誠館中
2位 2.08.76 尾上 裕人(2) 袋井周南中
3位 2.09.64 水島 優(2) チーム細江
4位 2.10.52 小粥 陽貴(2) 浜松曳馬中
5位 2.14.76 上口 心大(2) 浜松入野中
5位 2.14.76 横山 大翔(2) 浜松笠井中
7位 2.16.43 佐内 季晴(2) 浜松北星中
8位 2.19.04 山口 昊也(2) 浜松曳馬中
決勝 1組
1位 4.29.57 中島 壮琉(1) 袋井陸上
2位 4.32.35 杉森 有真(1) 浜松北浜中
3位 4.36.81 柴田 颯真(1) 浜松開誠館中
4位 4.37.56 岡田 大和(1) 袋井陸上
5位 4.38.28 坂部 隼(1) 掛川陸上
6位 4.40.14 高野 莉飛音(1) 湖西新居中
7位 4.42.87 山下 准(1) 浜松可美中
8位 4.43.31 門奈 優次郎(1) 浜松笠井中
9位 4.44.66 河合 泰成(1) 浜松清竜中
10位 4.45.69 尾城 颯斗(1) 美薗RC
11位 4.48.77 古元 陸琥(1) 浜松開誠館中
12位 4.50.36 関 大雅(1) 浜松浜北北部中
13位 4.50.44 西田 昊永(1) 静岡大附浜松中
14位 4.50.45 山口 央晟(1) 湖西岡崎中
15位 4.56.30 藤田 陽生(1) 浜松細江中
16位 4.59.26 松尾 玲杜(1) 森旭が丘中
17位 5.02.99 森田 湊(1) 袋井周南中
18位 5.09.88 石田 快(1) 浜松細江中
19位 5.18.72 斎藤 葵(1) 御前崎中
決勝 2組
1位 4.51.07 種子 永蒼佑(1) 浜松入野中
2位 4.55.52 温井 康太(1) 磐田神明中
3位 4.55.64 原 彩人(1) 浜松北浜中
4位 4.58.80 小菅 晴琉(1) 県浜松西高中
5位 4.59.50 伊藤 新(1) 湖西中
6位 5.03.61 加藤 悠翔(1) 湖西岡崎中
7位 5.08.66 鈴木 莉空(1) 菊川西中
8位 5.11.48 大石 騎士(1) 袋井南中
9位 5.11.69 谷口 友梧(1) 浜松積志中
10位 5.12.60 佐山 康成(1) 浜松蜆塚中
11位 5.12.90 大原 綜真(1) 浜松蜆塚中
12位 5.15.31 山岡 拓也(1) 浜松北星中
13位 5.15.57 江間 奏乃介(1) 浜松浜名中
14位 5.16.18 松島 壱(1) 浜松笠井中
15位 5.17.54 谷友 優晃(1) 浜松積志中
16位 5.23.95 鈴木 聡真(1) 袋井中
17位 5.31.12 藤川 啓斗(1) 浜松日体中
18位 5.38.15 古川 大清(1) 浜松湖東中
19位 5.46.46 長島 爽馬(1) 御前崎浜岡中
決勝 3組
1位 5.02.61 楠 侑悟(1) 浜松三ケ日中
2位 5.09.77 高林 煌大(1) 浜松麁玉中
3位 5.12.46 曽我 遼己(1) 浜松麁玉中
4位 5.14.02 大城 心(1) 浜松中郡中
5位 5.14.94 伊藤 有希(1) 浜松可美中
6位 5.15.77 寺田 晃絆(1) 磐田向陽中
7位 5.18.74 村田 礼陽(1) 磐田竜洋中
8位 5.18.85 佐藤 快俐(1) 浜松庄内中
9位 5.19.32 高田 典雅(1) 浜松都田中
10位 5.25.75 内山 琉刀(1) 浜松浜北北部中
11位 5.26.22 赤堀 能寛(1) 菊川岳洋中
12位 5.28.28 根岸 泰希(1) 浜松三方原中
13位 5.33.66 西尾 聡紋(1) 袋井南中
14位 5.35.78 佐々木 悠生(1) 浜松三方原中
15位 5.38.81 松下 周平(1) 浜松都田中
16位 5.41.45 姥 尚(1) 磐田豊岡中
17位 5.46.11 小倉 正太郎(1) 磐田豊田中
18位 5.51.01 中村 康太(1) 袋井中
 DNF 和田 恭太朗(1) 浜松与進中
決勝 4組
1位 5.12.97 吉田 毅彦(1) 浜松入野中
2位 5.15.54 岡本 風磨(1) 御前崎浜岡中
3位 5.23.42 伊藤 亘留(1) 浜松高台中
4位 5.25.94 保住 隼大(1) 浜松北部中
5位 5.27.81 池本 孝太朗(1) 磐田南部中
6位 5.29.90 ニイズマアンドレ(1) 浜松北部中
7位 5.30.68 高橋 佑季(1) 浜松清竜中
8位 5.31.61 市川 心結(1) 浜松北浜東部中
9位 5.32.51 渡辺 璃星(1) 浜松東陽中
10位 5.34.39 鈴木 結登(1) 浜松光が丘中
11位 5.34.86 服部 柚紀(1) 浜松与進中
12位 5.35.28 松永 爽吾(1) 掛川栄川中
13位 5.36.52 軍記 逞人(1) 磐田神明中
14位 5.41.06 田上 陽奏(1) 掛川東中
15位 5.44.38 山本 朋和(1) 浜松八幡中
16位 5.46.94 深田 蓮恩(1) 浜松浜名中
17位 5.49.03 渕上 塁(1) 磐田南部中
18位 6.08.52 中川 漣祐(1) 浜松高台中
19位 6.20.62 近藤 旬時(1) 浜松中郡中
決勝 5組
1位 5.19.07 佐藤 亘汰(1) 掛川北中
2位 5.19.11 川崎 琥太郎(1) 浜松三ケ日中
3位 5.21.15 宇野 清太(1) 浜松春野中
4位 5.55.49 山田 啓裕(1) 菊川東中
5位 5.56.33 石川 統也(1) 磐田城山中
6位 5.58.66 成瀬 海咲(1) 浜松南陽中
7位 5.59.33 山田 拓(1) 浜松東陽中
8位 6.05.01 河本 東悟(1) 掛川栄川中
9位 6.10.35 吉川 晃人(1) 浜松南陽中
10位 6.10.74 池田 匠冴(1) 湖西中
11位 6.10.89 内藤 裕飛(1) 浜松篠原中
12位 6.14.60 森下 真波音(1) 磐田城山中
13位 6.32.65 大石 隆羽(1) 磐田向陽中
14位 6.32.79 石田 英大(1) 浜松天竜中
15位 6.58.72 村松 一志(1) 菊川東中
 DNS 松本 耀斗(1) 袋井浅羽中
 DNS 遠藤 輝丞(1) 浜松新津中
 DNS 立木 正徳(1) 浜松丸塚中
決勝 1組
1位 9.17.33 柘植 源太(2) 浜松細江中
2位 9.22.41 武藤 蒼(2) 浜松開誠館中
3位 9.24.19 金田 煌白(2) 湖西岡崎中
4位 9.24.40 小田 桜雅(2) 浜松北浜中
5位 9.24.87 佐藤 聡太郎(2) 袋井陸上
6位 9.26.25 藤田 晴亮(2) 浜松細江中
7位 9.26.72 松下 翔(2) 袋井南中
8位 9.28.25 小沢 逸己(2) 浜松浜名中
9位 9.29.83 海津 慶人(2) 浜松浜名中
10位 9.38.31 伊田 悠馬(2) 浜松北浜中
11位 9.40.47 尾上 裕人(2) 袋井周南中
12位 9.52.15 横山 大翔(2) 浜松笠井中
13位 9.57.27 山本 航大(2) 浜松高台中
14位 10.08.31 岸本 篤(2) 浜松曳馬中
15位 10.15.02 北出 大耀(2) 浜松積志中
16位 10.19.05 尾崎 奏吾(2) 湖西岡崎中
17位 10.20.89 豊田 修也(2) 浜松南部中
18位 10.23.96 小粥 陽貴(2) 浜松曳馬中
19位 10.25.10 鈴木 結斗(2) 浜松八幡中
20位 10.28.30 加茂 大(2) 浜松庄内中
21位 10.32.57 井指 陽介(2) 菊川西中
22位 10.51.89 赤堀 寛仁(2) 浜松積志中
23位 10.55.37 佐野 嶺(2) 袋井陸上
24位 11.12.94 加藤 舜大(2) アプロス菊川中
 DNS 河合 泰成(1) 浜松清竜中
 DNS 水島 優(2) チーム細江
 DNS 山下 准(1) 浜松可美中
決勝 2組
1位 10.25.88 小野田 昊輝(2) 掛川北中
2位 10.32.82 斎藤 葵(1) 御前崎中
3位 10.40.23 武田 周太(2) 浜松清竜中
4位 10.42.14 吉田 一吹(2) 浜松開誠館中
5位 10.49.12 山科 波遼(2) 湖西鷲津中
6位 10.53.55 大間 正道(2) 浜松麁玉中
7位 10.55.32 村田 篤志(2) 浜松南陽中
8位 11.07.72 西川 拓杜(2) 湖西鷲津中
9位 11.08.24 木村 蓮(2) 浜松笠井中
10位 11.09.99 小菅 晴琉(1) 県浜松西高中
11位 11.10.14 松川 龍世(2) 浜松日体中
12位 11.13.39 松本 蒼大(1) 浜松可美中
13位 11.14.34 広瀬 賢人(2) 浜松浜北北部中
14位 11.16.07 小沢 昂大(2) 磐田城山中
15位 11.22.56 舟田 知哲(2) 磐田城山中
16位 11.24.30 山崎 滉隼(2) 湖西新居中
17位 11.28.06 藤村 隼迅(2) 浜松三ケ日中
18位 11.29.12 鈴木 太一(2) 袋井周南中
19位 11.31.90 神谷 魁都(2) 浜松中郡中
20位 11.40.98 梅原 幸太(2) 袋井中
21位 11.44.09 岡本 優希(2) 菊川岳洋中
22位 11.45.32 岡田 京平(2) 浜松舞阪中
23位 11.53.48 山下 莉空(2) 袋井中
24位 11.57.18 田中 開起(2) 菊川東中
25位 12.01.92 岡田 琉(2) 湖西中
 DNF 田中 蓮也(2) 浜松浜北北部中
 DNS 矢野 遼(2) 湖西中
決勝 3組
1位 10.48.20 木下 達志(1) 浜松三ケ日中
2位 11.00.11 松浦 強太(2) 浜松麁玉中
3位 11.22.35 日高 颯人(2) 浜松入野中
4位 11.22.74 増井 風河(2) 磐田豊田中
5位 11.24.49 平野 耀翔(2) 掛川東中
6位 11.29.10 田京 大治(2) 浜松富塚中
7位 11.29.87 岩谷 健翔(1) 浜松三方原中
8位 11.30.34 川村 向陽(2) 浜松西部中
9位 11.34.75 渡辺 琉空(2) 浜松天竜中
10位 11.39.91 平田 律稀(2) 森旭が丘中
11位 11.49.97 山崎 智希(2) 袋井南中
12位 11.58.59 中尻 敬祐(2) 浜松三方原中
13位 12.00.30 佐々木 卓臣(2) 菊川東中
14位 12.03.03 高橋 恒(2) 静岡大附浜松中
15位 12.03.29 友田 夢唯(2) 磐田向陽中
16位 12.05.84 宮本 悠生(2) 浜松庄内中
17位 12.07.57 安竹 悠翔(2) 浜松都田中
18位 12.08.50 寺田 晃絆(1) 磐田向陽中
19位 12.08.77 渡部 伊織(2) 袋井浅羽中
20位 12.12.17 松本 蒼昌(2) 袋井浅羽中
21位 12.26.00 後藤 瞳和(2) 掛川東中
22位 12.27.99 小倉 正太郎(1) 磐田豊田中
23位 13.05.18 海堀 永志(2) 掛川栄川中
24位 13.29.51 宮崎 楓大(1) 浜松学院中
 DNS 上口 心大(2) 浜松入野中
 DNS 伊藤 蓮志郎(2) 浜松天竜中
予選 1組 (-2.7)
1位 15.58 森田 健成(2) 浜松北浜中
2位 18.20 柄沢 尚慶(2) 浜松北星中
3位 19.10 犬塚 琉晴(2) 浜松与進中
4位 20.11 松本 柊也(2) 磐田神明中
5位 20.57 藤田 瑞保(2) 浜松入野中
6位 25.62 片野 壮太朗(1) 浜松江西中
 DNS 亀川 奏風(2) 浜松浜名中
 DNS 峨家 修平(2) 浜松富塚中
予選 2組 (-1.8)
1位 17.42 今泉 結人(2) 浜松三方原中
2位 19.47 浜口 湧大(2) 浜松中郡中
3位 19.49 梅田 遥斗(2) 湖西岡崎中
4位 19.54 前川 叶翔(1) 浜松笠井中
5位 20.79 水野 太雅(1) 静岡大附浜松中
 DNS 中野 絢斗(2) 浜松富塚中
 DNS 中村 梓音(2) 常葉大菊川中
 DNS 鈴木 絢大(1) 浜松八幡中
予選 3組 (-2.6)
1位 17.43 新野 泰永(2) 浜松細江中
2位 18.42 内山 航成(2) 袋井南中
3位 20.46 磯部 律月(2) 浜松光が丘中
4位 20.69 安井 桜介(2) 袋井浅羽中
5位 20.96 原 綾人(1) 袋井中
6位 21.09 神谷 航太郎(2) 浜松神久呂中
7位 24.32 松下 碧空(2) 菊川西中
 DNS 柴田 翔真(2) 磐田豊田中
予選 4組 (-1.3)
1位 17.80 高井 煌大(2) 浜松北浜東部中
2位 18.52 倉田 紘(2) 浜松湖東中
3位 19.33 森本 理王(1) 浜松三方原中
4位 19.45 谷野 温杜(2) 浜松神久呂中
5位 21.41 藤川 啓斗(1) 浜松日体中
6位 28.83 立石 創士(2) 掛川大須賀中
 DNS 滝沢 慶(2) 浜松積志中
 DNS 鈴木 蓮也(2) 袋井浅羽中
予選 5組 (-1.9)
1位 18.20 松本 義伸(2) 浜松南部中
2位 19.50 小松 優新(1) 浜松北部中
3位 19.84 河合 怜(2) 浜松日体中
4位 19.85 松下 広太郎(2) 御前崎浜岡中
5位 20.31 船久保 泰芽(1) 浜松天竜中
6位 20.44 鈴木 理叶(1) 浜松湖東中
7位 20.75 宮本 涼央(1) 磐田神明中
予選 6組 (-1.5)
1位 17.36 村上 琉海斗(2) 浜松細江中
2位 19.32 鈴木 柊吏(2) 湖西岡崎中
3位 19.52 岡田 青空(1) 浜松入野中
4位 20.25 鈴木 陵央(2) 磐田竜洋中
5位 20.43 榑松 諄(1) 浜松西部中
6位 20.67 塩川 慧太朗(2) 袋井南中
 DNS 八木 空煕(2) 掛川東中
予選 7組 (-2.2)
1位 16.48 太田 悠介(2) 浜松北浜中
2位 19.19 堀内 星良(2) 浜松舞阪中
3位 19.80 日内地 春翔(2) 磐田竜洋中
4位 19.83 渥美 陽(2) 磐田豊田中
5位 21.26 浅野 凛太郎(1) 掛川北中
6位 21.93 樋口 凌久斗(1) 磐田城山中
 DNS 成岡 大我(1) 浜松東部中
予選 8組 (-2.1)
1位 18.04 美和 宥星(2) 浜松丸塚中
2位 19.28 横山 礼(2) 菊川西中
3位 19.95 塩川 葵生(2) 磐田東中
4位 21.86 細川 恵多(1) 浜松八幡中
5位 22.39 田辺 蒼羽(1) 掛川北中
6位 22.85 中村 洸羽(1) 磐田城山中
7位 23.18 野村 昇真(1) 浜松天竜中
決勝 (-1.5)
1位 15.71 森田 健成(2) 浜松北浜中
2位 16.43 太田 悠介(2) 浜松北浜中
3位 17.03 新野 泰永(2) 浜松細江中
4位 17.08 高井 煌大(2) 浜松北浜東部中
5位 17.36 今泉 結人(2) 浜松三方原中
6位 17.40 村上 琉海斗(2) 浜松細江中
7位 17.47 美和 宥星(2) 浜松丸塚中
8位 18.10 松本 義伸(2) 浜松南部中
予選 1組
1位 46.20浜松北浜中
2位 47.78掛川西中
3位 48.47御前崎浜岡中
4位 49.05菊川西中
5位 49.49袋井中
6位 50.18磐田福田中
7位 52.93浜松春野中
 DNS掛川陸上
予選 2組
1位 47.67浜松三方原中
2位 48.62浜松麁玉中
3位 50.22磐田神明中
4位 50.87磐田竜洋中
5位 55.30浜松江西中
 DNS浜松南陽中
 DSQ掛川東中
 DNS浜松佐鳴台中
予選 3組
1位 47.06浜松浜名中
2位 47.92磐田南部中
3位 48.07浜松入野中
4位 48.75浜松東部中
5位 49.26浜松富塚中
6位 49.65湖西鷲津中
7位 52.19浜松笠井中
8位 56.46森旭が丘中
予選 4組
1位 46.22浜松丸塚中
2位 48.52浜松可美中
3位 48.76浜松日体中
4位 48.97浜松神久呂中
5位 51.31浜松新津中
6位 53.26浜松西部中
 DNS磐田一中
予選 5組
1位 46.74浜松湖東中
2位 48.13浜松中郡中
3位 48.28磐田豊田中
4位 49.95浜松浜北北部中
5位 50.16浜松曳馬中
 DSQ磐田東中
 DNS浜松都田中
予選 6組
1位 49.16県浜松西高中
2位 49.31浜松北部中
3位 49.81浜松北浜東部中
4位 50.56袋井浅羽中
5位 50.65湖西岡崎中
6位 51.12浜松南部中
7位 53.20浜松光が丘中
予選 7組
1位 48.18浜松雄踏中
2位 48.35浜松八幡中
3位 49.02静岡大附浜松中
4位 49.18浜松開誠館中
5位 50.29浜松天竜中
6位 51.66磐田向陽中
 DNS菊川東中
予選 8組
1位 47.17浜松積志中
2位 47.43浜松舞阪中
3位 48.17浜松与進中
4位 49.65袋井周南中
5位 52.00掛川大須賀中
6位 53.33浜松東陽中
 DNF浜松高台中
予選 9組
1位 47.61浜松細江中
2位 48.55浜松庄内中
3位 48.71浜松北星中
4位 51.16袋井南中
5位 51.40掛川北中
6位 51.71菊川岳洋中
7位 55.46磐田城山中
決勝
1位 45.93浜松北浜中
2位 46.23浜松湖東中
3位 46.50浜松丸塚中
4位 46.82浜松浜名中
5位 46.93浜松舞阪中
6位 47.46浜松細江中
7位 47.69浜松積志中
 DSQ浜松三方原中
決勝
1位 1.70 西野 璃音(2) 浜松庄内中
2位 1.60 鈴木 健琉(2) 森中
2位 1.60 小川 祥梧(2) 浜松庄内中
2位 1.60 高木 蒼真(2) 浜松可美中
5位 1.60 鈴木 誠信(2) 袋井南中
6位 1.60 佐野 佑樹(2) 浜松東部中
7位 1.55 野末 楓臥(2) 浜松三方原中
7位 1.55 藤原 康士朗(2) 静岡大附浜松中
9位 1.55 鈴木 琥太朗(2) 浜松北浜中
10位 1.50 小塩 創大(2) 浜松光が丘中
10位 1.50 飯田 英汰(2) 浜松中郡中
12位 1.50 坂 朔冶(1) 浜松湖東中
13位 1.50 川井 大和(2) 浜松日体中
14位 1.50 水野 来都(2) 掛川栄川中
15位 1.50 水野 泰嘉(2) 掛川栄川中
16位 1.45 ヨコテ カノン(2) 磐田神明中
17位 1.45 内山 航成(2) 袋井南中
18位 1.45 名倉 良佑(2) 浜松中郡中
19位 1.45 岡本 啓志(2) 磐田向陽中
20位 1.45 西口 莉翔(2) 菊川西中
21位 1.45 西川 睦稀(2) 浜松曳馬中
22位 1.40 久保田 明央(2) 袋井周南中
23位 1.40 佐藤 陽向(2) 森旭が丘中
24位 1.40 吉田 陽奏(2) 浜松湖東中
25位 1.40 山下 晴豊(2) 袋井中
26位 1.40 松原 雪之進(2) 浜松北浜中
27位 1.40 狩野 祐成(2) 浜松浜名中
28位 1.40 田村 遥真(1) 浜松八幡中
29位 1.40 赤堀 陽樹(2) 聖隷クリストファー中
30位 1.40 鈴木 日明(1) 浜松麁玉中
31位 1.40 高木 浩幹(2) 浜松東部中
 NM 会田 晟吾(2) 浜松丸塚中
 NM 高井 悠光(1) 浜松北星中
 NM 阿隅 颯斗(2) 浜松高台中
 NM 神谷 奏斗(1) 磐田一中
 NM 玉木 遥人(1) 磐田城山中
 NM 玉木 資竜(1) 浜松天竜中
 NM 渡辺 空来(2) 袋井周南中
 NM 深沢 蒼(1) 浜松笠井中
 DNS 深江 朋希(1) 掛川北中
 DNS 河原崎 大翔(2) 御前崎浜岡中
 NM 水野 太陽(2) 磐田神明中
 NM 松浦 璃音(2) 掛川東中
 DNS 杉本 遥絆(2) 浜松三方原中
 DNS 日置 唯翔(2) 浜松積志中
 DNS 峨家 修平(2) 浜松富塚中
 NM 岩井 徠斗(1) 浜松南陽中
 NM 岡田 青空(1) 浜松入野中
 NM 山田 琉稀(2) 掛川西中
 DNS 山本 康太(2) 浜松八幡中
 NM 小野田 陸人(1) 浜松可美中
 NM 安田 和馬(1) 浜松高台中
 DNS 大沢 蒼志(2) 聖隷クリストファー中
 NM 大場 伸希(1) 浜松西部中
 DNS 堀内 吾修(1) 掛川北中
 NM 前田 琥太郎(1) 磐田城山中
 DNS 八木 空煕(2) 掛川東中
 DNS 佐藤 吏矩(1) 浜松入野中
 NM 佐原 煌徠(2) 浜松南陽中
 DNS 三倉 朋也(2) 袋井中
 NM ハウジョナサン 謙(1) 浜松西部中
決勝
1位 2.80 三室 柊都(2) 浜松清竜中
2位 2.20 鈴木 琥太郎(1) 浜松西部中
3位 2.00 猪 未月(2) 浜松光が丘中
4位 1.80 李 優星(1) 浜松清竜中
 NM 渡辺 太(2) 浜松光が丘中
 NM 三浦 廉泰(2) 県浜松西高中
 NM 京極 篤輝(1) 浜松入野中
 DNS 佐藤 怜真(2) 磐田一中
 NM 吉田 礼斗(2) 浜松雄踏中
 NM 渡辺 俊亮(2) 浜松雄踏中
 DNS 鈴木 風来(2) 磐田一中
オープン
1位 2.70 加藤 旬(2) 浜松雄踏中
2位 2.30 佐藤 凛太郎(2) 磐田一中
 NM 太田 蒼士(1) 磐田一中
 NM 高梨 浩誠(2) 磐田城山中
 NM 大場 唯翔(1) 磐田城山中
 NM 加藤 壮一郎(1) 磐田一中
決勝
1位 6.02 (1.0) 山田 蒼大(2) 浜松浜名中
2位 6.01 (1.7) 木下 雅(2) 浜松春野中
3位 5.95 (-0.4) 内山 武(2) 浜松細江中
4位 5.66 (-1.0) 滝沢 慶(2) 浜松積志中
5位 5.56 (-0.6) 杉浦 陸友(2) 浜松北浜中
6位 5.52 (1.0) 神谷 拓実(2) 浜松神久呂中
7位 5.50 (-0.3) 鈴木 遥斗(2) 県浜松西高中
8位 5.47 (-2.1) 平賀 恭介(2) 浜松舞阪中
9位 5.37 (-0.9) 源島 叶夢(2) 磐田南部中
10位 5.32 (0.3) 宮崎 大雅(2) 浜松富塚中
11位 5.32 (-0.4) 割鞘 蔵太(2) 浜松開誠館中
12位 5.31 (-2.0) 多田 勇輝(2) 浜松三方原中
13位 5.22 (-0.7) 竹内 羽汰(2) 浜松麁玉中
14位 5.21 (-1.8) 松尾 健生(2) 浜松庄内中
15位 5.09 (1.8) 大石 流久(2) 浜松舞阪中
16位 5.08 (-1.2) 増田 孝仁(2) 菊川西中
17位 5.07 (-0.1) 高橋 碧維(2) 浜松東部中
18位 5.05 (1.2) 鈴木 健斗(2) 磐田城山中
19位 5.02 (2.7) 佐野 歩睦(2) 磐田竜洋中
20位 5.02 (-1.0) 知久 友祐(2) 磐田豊田中
21位 5.00 (-0.6) 坪井 大樹(2) 浜松湖東中
22位 4.97 (0.1) 松本 柊也(2) 磐田神明中
23位 4.97 (-0.2) 間仁田 結澄(2) 浜松高台中
24位 4.94 (-1.1) 大石 宗汰(2) 磐田南部中
25位 4.93 (-0.3) 加藤 祐樹(1) 浜松江南中
26位 4.93 (0.2) 吉田 奏仁(2) 浜松北浜中
27位 4.90 (1.0) 山本 晴一(2) 浜松笠井中
28位 4.88 (-0.9) 宇佐 勇吹(2) 浜松南部中
29位 4.87 (1.2) 小野田 圭人(2) 掛川大須賀中
30位 4.83 (0.7) 後藤 聖和(2) 掛川東中
31位 4.82 (-1.8) 奥山 達輝(2) 浜松西部中
32位 4.82 (1.5) 寺田 颯汰(2) 磐田城山中
33位 4.76 (-0.5) 佐藤 海舟(2) 浜松八幡中
34位 4.76 (-0.4) 大村 悠斗(2) 浜松庄内中
35位 4.76 (-0.3) 石野 裕大(2) 浜松都田中
36位 4.76 (-0.2) 高橋 翔(2) 掛川大須賀中
37位 4.70 (-2.1) 西野 伊織(2) 袋井南中
38位 4.67 (-1.1) 渡瀬 遼生(2) 静岡大附浜松中
39位 4.64 (-1.3) 岩崎 倖明(2) 浜松光が丘中
40位 4.60 (-0.8) 安藤 晶琉(2) 菊川東中
41位 4.60 (1.7) 藤田 瑞保(2) 浜松入野中
42位 4.59 (-2.3) 岩堀 奎太(2) 浜松笠井中
43位 4.58 (0.5) 広浜 遼(1) 磐田一中
44位 4.56 (1.5) 江間 琉冴(2) 浜松江西中
45位 4.56 (0.6) 野尻 大樹(1) 浜松西部中
46位 4.55 (1.8) 藤田 優亜(1) 浜松引佐南部中
47位 4.50 (-0.3) 紅林 剛瑠(2) 菊川東中
48位 4.50 (-0.5) 藤田 桜輝(2) 浜松浜北北部中
49位 4.48 (-1.5) 矢野 碧生(1) 磐田神明中
50位 4.45 (-0.9) 河村 奏(2) 湖西岡崎中
51位 4.44 (-1.6) 田代 結人(2) 袋井浅羽中
52位 4.44 (-1.1) 竹下 昂(2) 袋井中
53位 4.43 (-1.4) 鈴木 翔太(2) 浜松北星中
54位 4.41 (0.2) 袴田 統也(2) 浜松湖東中
55位 4.39 (0.5) 村松 李瞳(2) 袋井周南中
56位 4.37 (0.3) 後藤 大輝(2) 磐田福田中
57位 4.33 (-1.2) 山下 蒼人(2) 磐田豊田中
58位 4.33 (-0.7) 杉本 瑞斗(2) 菊川西中
59位 4.32 (0.1) 熊切 晴空(1) 浜松麁玉中
60位 4.21 (-2.0) 杉山 春樹(2) 浜松積志中
61位 4.20 (0.0) 松浦 璃音(2) 掛川東中
62位 4.19 (-0.1) 太田 優心(2) 浜松曳馬中
63位 4.14 (0.7) 中納 一城(2) 浜松八幡中
64位 4.14 (0.2) 松原 柚太(2) 湖西岡崎中
65位 4.13 (-2.0) 井上 羚希(1) 袋井浅羽中
66位 4.13 (-0.1) 高山 力帆(2) 浜松丸塚中
67位 4.11 (-0.9) 北島 暖真(1) 森旭が丘中
68位 4.09 (-0.9) 市村 英生(1) 掛川栄川中
69位 4.08 (-1.2) 稲垣 昂介(1) 浜松北部中
70位 4.08 (-1.4) 高井 煌大(2) 浜松北浜東部中
71位 4.03 (1.9) 成瀬 晴悠(2) 袋井中
72位 4.00 (-0.3) 芹田 あき(2) 浜松中郡中
73位 3.96 (2.5) 渋井 大成(2) 浜松北浜東部中
74位 3.91 (1.0) 山崎 巧陽(1) 浜松篠原中
75位 3.83 (-1.0) 山下 滉士(2) 浜松春野中
76位 3.81 (0.6) 堀内 吾修(1) 掛川北中
77位 3.81 (-0.5) 大桑 漣(2) 浜松与進中
78位 3.79 (-0.6) 田中 治伎(1) 浜松雄踏中
79位 3.69 (-1.8) 金島 一世(1) 県浜松西高中
80位 3.68 (-0.8) 杉 創太(2) 静岡大附浜松中
81位 3.67 (-0.1) 斎田 旺生(1) 浜松天竜中
82位 3.66 (1.1) 渡辺 颯哉(1) 浜松篠原中
83位 3.63 (0.0) 塩沢 健汰(1) 浜松丸塚中
84位 3.63 (-2.0) 飯尾 旭(1) 聖隷クリストファー中
85位 3.58 (-1.4) 杉山 友音(2) 袋井南中
86位 3.58 (-0.9) 松浦 叶真(1) 掛川北中
87位 3.52 (-2.1) 高林 莉玖(2) 浜松与進中
88位 3.46 (-0.2) 吉田 源悠(2) 浜松神久呂中
89位 3.45 (-1.2) 青島 煌洋(1) 浜松富塚中
90位 3.43 (1.4) 光吉 正豊(2) 浜松浜北北部中
91位 3.41 (-2.3) 須山 琥太(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
92位 3.38 (0.4) 神谷 奏斗(1) 磐田一中
93位 3.25 (-2.1) 平野 龍太朗(1) 浜松入野中
94位 3.21 (-1.7) 大久保 駿一(1) 浜松高台中
95位 2.77 (-0.4) 一木 信太朗(2) 森旭が丘中
 NM 野沢 優心(1) 浜松細江中
 DNS 内山 裕翔(2) 磐田竜洋中
 DNS 塚本 遥斗(2) 浜松新津中
 DNS 杉山 竜都(1) 掛川栄川中
 DNS 桑島 蒼輔(2) 掛川西中
 DNS 森幡 祐都(2) 浜松三方原中
 DNS 横山 颯(2) 浜松中郡中
 NM 橋本 泰成(2) 浜松日体中
 NM 沢柳 翔梧(2) 浜松浜名中
 DNS 清水 貫太郎(2) 御前崎浜岡中
 DNS 石田 稜磨(2) 掛川西中
 DNS 神宮寺 海(2) 浜松北星中
 DNS 仮山 志恩(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
 DNS 鈴木 リオン(2) 袋井周南中
決勝
1位 13.27 大石 玲央(2) 浜松三方原中
2位 12.30 高野 ルイ(2) 浜松細江中
3位 11.46 笹崎 煌真(2) 浜松三方原中
4位 11.29 藤田 翔也(2) 浜松細江中
5位 11.07 喜田 将統(2) 浜松北星中
6位 10.30 菊地 琉空(2) 浜松高台中
7位 10.14 竹内 煌(2) 浜松浜名中
8位 9.88 佐々木 優(2) 浜松東陽中
9位 9.54 三好 陸(1) 磐田竜洋中
10位 9.34 大隅 結斗(2) 袋井中
11位 9.14 杉浦 陸友(2) 浜松北浜中
12位 8.61 木下 陽(2) 浜松江西中
13位 8.56 山口 勝義(2) 菊川東中
14位 8.55 伊藤 佑真(2) 湖西岡崎中
15位 8.55 加藤 龍馬(2) 浜松蜆塚中
16位 8.53 千葉 照之助(2) 浜松北星中
17位 8.21 荻 蒼昌(2) 浜松開誠館中
18位 8.20 小柳 篤志(2) 浜松富塚中
19位 8.15 村松 大輝(2) 磐田神明中
20位 8.06 中嶋 泰雅(2) 御前崎浜岡中
21位 8.05 秦名 陸斗(2) 磐田竜洋中
22位 7.71 西村 かいと(2) 袋井周南中
23位 7.70 杉谷 一颯(2) 袋井中
24位 7.65 藤井 厚誌(2) 袋井南中
25位 7.55 ヨコテ カノン(2) 磐田神明中
 NM 榊原 颯真(2) 浜松南部中
 NM 水谷 悠大(1) 静岡大附浜松中
 NM 永田 一颯(1) 浜松開成中
 NM 池谷 僚河(2) 浜松神久呂中
 NM 河合 透空(1) 浜松都田中
 DNS 渡辺 陽月(2) 袋井浅羽中
 NM 生田 愛翔(1) 浜松東陽中
 NM 神谷 旺祐(1) 浜松北浜東部中
 NM 神谷 直希(2) 浜松日体中
 NM 稲山 愉心(2) 浜松日体中
 NM 船田 彪琉(1) 浜松光が丘中
 NM 鈴木 陸叶(1) 掛川栄川中
 NM 鈴木 雄稀(2) 磐田向陽中
 NM 青山 竜貴(2) 浜松南部中
 NM 青野 大志(1) 浜松蜆塚中
 NM 広瀬 大河(1) 浜松麁玉中
 NM 後藤 蓮人(2) 浜松三ケ日中
 NM 日高 颯人(2) 浜松入野中
 NM 松本 健太(1) 浜松三ケ日中
 NM 松本 大樹(1) 浜松西部中
 NM 森 幸多(2) 湖西岡崎中
 NM 工藤 咲人(2) 掛川大須賀中
 NM 岡本 昌文(2) 浜松入野中
 NM 山本 大雅(1) 磐田一中
 DNS 小池 捷斗(2) 浜松積志中
 NM 小林 擢壬(1) 浜松高台中
 NM 太口 晄希(2) 袋井南中
 NM 大野 成真(2) 浜松舞阪中
 NM 大嶋 紘夢(2) 磐田向陽中
 NM 埋田 瑛太(2) 袋井浅羽中
 NM 名波 蒼真(2) 御前崎浜岡中
 NM 吉盛 哲弥(1) 浜松北浜東部中
 NM 吉田 琉晟(1) 浜松北浜中
 NM 北岡 隼人(1) 静岡大附浜松中
 NM 北原 宗(1) 菊川西中
 NM 勝尾 煌成(2) 菊川西中
 NM 加藤 智行(1) 磐田城山中
 NM 内浦 誠文(2) 袋井周南中
 DNS 八木 大樹(2) 掛川東中
 NM 佐藤 翼(1) 浜松曳馬中
 NM 伊藤 瑠汰(2) 磐田南部中
 NM 仲山 侑吾(1) 浜松天竜中
 DNS 中村 陽(2) 浜松与進中
 NM ヒロトアンドレイ(2) 掛川大須賀中
 NM 芝 海音(2) 浜松与進中
 NM 西川 拓杜(2) 湖西鷲津中
 NM 鈴木 悠真(2) 浜松麁玉中
 NM 鈴木 拓磨(1) 浜松湖東中
 NM 鈴木 樹(2) 浜松湖東中
 NM 鈴木 祥起(2) 磐田城山中
決勝
1位 32.26 喜田 将統(2) 浜松北星中
2位 30.98 藤田 翔也(2) 浜松細江中
3位 30.79 大石 玲央(2) 浜松三方原中
4位 26.72 岡本 隼弥(2) 浜松湖東中
5位 22.93 三好 陸(1) 磐田竜洋中
6位 21.95 加藤 龍馬(2) 浜松蜆塚中
7位 21.72 山口 勝義(2) 菊川東中
8位 20.59 千葉 照之助(2) 浜松北星中
9位 19.71 杉谷 一颯(2) 袋井中
10位 19.21 笹崎 煌真(2) 浜松三方原中
11位 19.09 小出 蓮(2) 浜松天竜中
12位 18.87 大隅 結斗(2) 袋井中
13位 18.86 藤井 厚誌(2) 袋井南中
14位 18.24 佐々木 優(2) 浜松東陽中
15位 18.15 和田 青葉(2) 浜松北浜東部中
16位 18.03 小柳 篤志(2) 浜松富塚中
17位 17.95 中嶋 泰雅(2) 御前崎浜岡中
18位 17.74 大野 成真(2) 浜松舞阪中
19位 17.19 大石 流久(2) 浜松舞阪中
20位 17.07 中沢 箕己都(2) 浜松三ケ日中
21位 16.41 名波 蒼真(2) 御前崎浜岡中
22位 15.38 伊藤 正成(2) 浜松湖東中
23位 15.37 生崎 風雅(1) 浜松高台中
24位 15.36 関野 竜矢(2) 浜松細江中
25位 15.00 小林 擢壬(1) 浜松高台中
26位 14.79 三輪 真聖(2) 浜松開誠館中
27位 14.17 伊藤 晟太(2) 袋井南中
28位 13.70 小池 泰我(2) 浜松天竜中
29位 13.38 生田 愛翔(1) 浜松東陽中
30位 12.21 小林 椋(2) 湖西鷲津中
31位 11.28 青野 大志(1) 浜松蜆塚中
32位 10.06 船田 彪琉(1) 浜松光が丘中
33位 6.88 内藤 裕飛(1) 浜松篠原中
 DNS 鈴木 蓮也(2) 袋井浅羽中
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (-2.2)
1位 13.37 古橋 美華(2) 浜松入野中
2位 14.18 宮崎 優奈(2) 湖西鷲津中
3位 14.29 高倉 なつき(2) 浜松開成中
4位 14.55 河合 彩希(2) 浜松八幡中
5位 14.89 永田 玲愛(2) 浜松三ケ日中
6位 15.20 山田 桃子(2) 森中
7位 15.24 内田 彩裕(2) 浜松雄踏中
8位 16.72 鈴木 せな(1) 森旭が丘中
予選 2組 (-2.1)
1位 13.15 河井 千優(2) 浜松東陽中
2位 14.51 藤原 翠(2) 御前崎浜岡中
3位 14.54 大石 結月(2) 浜松南部中
4位 14.75 山崎 美月(2) 掛川西中
5位 15.88 熊切 砂那(2) 磐田一中
6位 16.64 柴原 萌瑠(2) 浜松引佐南部中
7位 16.91 太田 真琴(1) 浜松天竜中
 DNS シマモト アユミ(2) 浜松江南中
予選 3組 (-2.5)
1位 13.47 福園 晴(2) 浜松東陽中
2位 14.13 道満 香乃(2) 浜松湖東中
3位 14.18 袴田 桃花(2) 磐田城山中
4位 15.00 山本 友杏(2) 浜松三ケ日中
5位 15.09 森 希海(2) 磐田一中
6位 15.86 北山 莉瑚(1) 西遠女学園中
7位 16.78 大石 莉茉(2) 浜松曳馬中
 DNS 皆戸中 莉那(2) 浜松北浜東部中
予選 4組 (-2.6)
1位 13.76 大庭 萌那(2) 浜松三方原中
2位 14.54 山下 妃菜(2) 浜松細江中
3位 14.65 福田 百珈(2) 袋井周南中
4位 14.79 国京 愛華(2) 磐田神明中
5位 15.61 高野 薫(2) 浜松庄内中
6位 15.63 斎藤 澪里(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
7位 16.16 山崎 希帆(2) 袋井南中
8位 16.23 福光 花(2) TOMORUN
予選 5組 (-1.5)
1位 14.27 富田 帆乃花(2) 浜松入野中
2位 14.43 寺岡 凛乃(2) 掛川東中
3位 14.82 柴田 萌花(2) 浜松神久呂中
4位 15.08 吉田 琉夏(2) 浜松中郡中
5位 15.84 中田 ゆら(1) 掛川栄川中
6位 16.19 野牧 妃菜(2) 浜松引佐南部中
7位 16.54 野沢 美空(2) 袋井中
 DNS 鈴木 麻央(2) 浜松北部中
予選 6組 (-3.3)
1位 13.98 鈴木 彩羽(2) 磐田城山中
2位 14.19 小野 恵実(2) 掛川東中
3位 14.61 伊東 桃花(2) 浜松北部中
4位 14.90 寺田 莉奈(2) 浜松北星中
5位 15.13 大石 ひとみ(2) 浜松南部中
6位 15.39 横井 詩乃(2) 浜松篠原中
7位 16.50 遠藤 美優(2) 磐田竜洋中
8位 16.73 渡辺 光優(1) 袋井南中
予選 7組 (-2.1)
1位 13.53 村埜 ゆずほ(2) 浜松富塚中
2位 14.32 高柳 花凛(2) 常葉大菊川中
3位 14.68 松本 ましろ(2) 浜松AC
4位 15.36 星野 瑠亜(2) 袋井中
5位 15.38 小椋 百夏(2) 浜松蜆塚中
6位 15.98 石上 亜寿華(2) 浜松新津中
7位 16.16 荒田 栞奈(1) 浜松西部中
 DNS 津嘉山 香暖(2) 県浜松西高中
予選 8組 (-2.7)
1位 14.07 高倉 みずき(2) 浜松開成中
2位 14.12 大石 萌生(2) 袋井周南中
3位 14.42 山田 結衣(2) 湖西鷲津中
4位 14.47 西尾 凛音(2) 浜松富塚中
5位 14.84 梅谷 麻央里(2) 浜松北星中
6位 15.96 朝平 こゝろ(1) 掛川栄川中
7位 16.17 栗田 瑠美(2) 湖西岡崎中
8位 16.62 新城 京実(1) 浜松麁玉中
予選 9組 (-2.5)
1位 14.12 新井 菜月(2) 浜松笠井中
2位 14.22 高山 心彩(2) 浜松丸塚中
3位 14.84 中山 和奏(2) 掛川北中
4位 15.27 新藤 汐(2) 湖西JAC
5位 15.61 村松 咲依香(2) 森旭が丘中
6位 15.84 太田 天音(2) 浜松八幡中
7位 16.56 河島 由依(2) 磐田豊田中
8位 18.70 岩本 栞奈(1) 掛川大須賀中
予選 10組 (-1.6)
1位 13.70 夏目 さあや(2) 浜松浜名中
2位 13.88 杉山 緑(2) 浜松積志中
3位 14.50 高部 花(2) 浜松雄踏中
4位 14.59 森田 琴美(2) 浜松湖東中
5位 14.81 鳥居 茉桜(2) 浜松曳馬中
6位 14.94 伊熊 紫月(2) 浜松江西中
7位 15.48 鈴木 星央(1) 浜松浜北北部中
8位 18.92 佐原 凛音(1) 浜松南陽中
予選 11組 (0.3)
1位 13.85 高橋 侑愛(2) 浜松可美中
2位 14.11 影山 莉子(2) 浜松浜名中
3位 14.19 佐藤 凛香(2) 掛川北中
4位 14.76 坂口 桃々果(2) 磐田豊田中
5位 15.23 栗田 結来(2) 浜松春野中
6位 15.31 畑中 衣鈴(2) 浜松日体中
7位 15.36 馬場 百花(2) 磐田南部中
予選 12組 (-0.8)
1位 13.33 坂口 莉生(2) 磐田南部中
2位 14.73 加藤 純芽(2) 湖西JAC
3位 14.79 鈴木 彩莉(2) 浜松笠井中
4位 14.81 鈴木 彩世(2) 浜松江西中
5位 15.21 刑部 愛海(2) 浜松篠原中
6位 15.99 菊地 柚未子(2) 浜松日体中
 DNS 和田 麗愛(2) 浜松北浜中
予選 13組 (-1.1)
1位 13.99 柏原 渚(2) 静岡大附浜松中
2位 14.74 笠原 悠衣(2) 御前崎中
3位 14.83 袴田 美羽(2) 浜松与進中
4位 14.99 平山 結月(2) 浜松光が丘中
5位 15.13 根木 愛梨(2) 浜松新津中
6位 15.79 鈴木 詩(2) 浜松麁玉中
7位 16.14 鈴木 優和(2) 西遠女学園中
予選 14組 (-2.9)
1位 14.04 藤下 智菜実(2) 浜松三方原中
2位 14.67 木下 桃花(2) 磐田豊田南中
3位 14.78 三宅 唯愛(2) 浜松中郡中
4位 15.38 富田 あいひ(2) 御前崎中
5位 15.41 太田 愛子(2) 浜松光が丘中
6位 15.64 石牧 愛依三(2) 浜松浜北北部中
7位 16.11 山本 琉夏(2) 浜松北浜東部中
予選 15組 (-1.3)
1位 14.10 大石 季紗(2) 浜松丸塚中
2位 14.11 古橋 心和(2) 浜松神久呂中
3位 14.36 斎藤 優名(2) 浜松舞阪中
4位 14.64 福田 菜月(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
5位 15.49 宮本 花音(2) 浜松蜆塚中
6位 16.31 小林 虹心那(2) 袋井浅羽中
 DSQ 小山 海咲(2) 湖西岡崎中
予選 16組 (-2.3)
1位 13.52 小林 令依(2) 浜松積志中
2位 14.99 夏目 琉羽(2) 静岡大附浜松中
3位 15.12 中村 紗奈(1) 浜松西部中
4位 15.48 外間 柚凪(2) 磐田竜洋中
5位 16.40 長谷川 京香(2) 浜松天竜中
 DNS 前田 翠(2) 浜松細江中
 DNS 高野 莉央(2) 御前崎浜岡中
予選 17組 (-2.7)
1位 14.35 鈴木 唯花(2) 森中
2位 14.79 寺本 望優(2) 浜松東部中
3位 14.82 宮崎 杏莉(2) 浜松舞阪中
4位 15.16 稗田 ちひろ(2) 菊川西中
5位 15.19 野末 りこ(2) 県浜松西高中
6位 15.94 鈴木 美海(2) 浜松南陽中
 DNS 田村 瑠莉菜(2) 袋井浅羽中
予選 18組 (-0.6)
1位 14.08 井田 瑠華(2) 浜松可美中
2位 14.31 袴田 美空(2) 浜松与進中
3位 14.32 関上 志保(2) 浜松北浜中
4位 14.56 江塚 心萌(2) 磐田神明中
5位 14.78 清水 奈央(2) 掛川西中
6位 15.18 佐原 璃華(1) 湖西新居中
7位 15.24 徳 愛(1) 磐田豊田南中
決勝 (-2.0)
1位 13.01 河井 千優(2) 浜松東陽中
2位 13.48 古橋 美華(2) 浜松入野中
3位 13.52 村埜 ゆずほ(2) 浜松富塚中
4位 13.53 坂口 莉生(2) 磐田南部中
5位 13.53 福園 晴(2) 浜松東陽中
6位 13.57 小林 令依(2) 浜松積志中
7位 13.64 大庭 萌那(2) 浜松三方原中
8位 13.71 夏目 さあや(2) 浜松浜名中
予選【中1】 1組 (-3.2)
1位 14.33 小谷 風稀(1) 浜松日体中
2位 14.33 原 愛瑠(1) 浜松入野中
3位 14.92 池谷 四季(1) 浜松八幡中
4位 15.26 御厨 冬羽(1) 浜松蜆塚中
5位 15.45 榊原 綾音(1) 菊川西中
6位 16.03 坂本 可蓮(1) 浜松引佐南部中
7位 16.84 真壁 柚花(1) 磐田城山中
8位 17.31 山崎 智彩(1) 掛川西中
予選【中1】 2組 (-1.7)
1位 14.02 関 菜月(1) 浜松浜名中
2位 14.52 飯窪 梨菜(1) 浜松修学舎中
3位 14.80 住吉 彩名(1) 浜松北浜東部中
4位 15.04 野嶋 優羽(1) 浜松北浜中
5位 15.25 鈴木 りわ(1) 湖西新居中
6位 15.53 浅野 琴音(1) 浜松光が丘中
7位 16.58 中村 美結(1) 浜松湖東中
8位 16.81 青島 千莉(1) 磐田向陽中
予選【中1】 3組 (-2.2)
1位 14.55 太田 明那(1) 袋井中
2位 14.89 磯部 咲季(1) 浜松蜆塚中
3位 15.25 鈴木 璃依奈(1) 浜松篠原中
4位 15.46 土屋 音寧(1) 浜松入野中
5位 15.82 村松 心花(1) 掛川東中
6位 16.46 長谷川 礼子(1) 磐田豊田南中
7位 16.71 鈴木 七菜実(1) 美薗RC
8位 16.77 大山 恵美(1) 浜松引佐南部中
予選【中1】 4組 (-1.3)
1位 13.61 田中 咲智(1) 浜松西部中
2位 14.93 粟野 千鶴(1) 浜松高台中
3位 15.21 佐藤 美結(1) 浜松開誠館中
4位 15.24 久田 結稀(1) 静岡大附浜松中
5位 15.42 芦沢 心春(1) 浜松清竜中
6位 15.70 吉田 歩丹(1) 浜松神久呂中
7位 15.79 丹所 和奏(1) 浜松曳馬中
8位 16.36 伊藤 結衣(1) 浜松江南中
予選【中1】 5組 (-1.4)
1位 14.06 大嶋 芽依(1) 浜松開成中
2位 14.65 神谷 香凛(1) 掛川大須賀中
3位 15.04 鈴木 さくら(1) 浜松中郡中
4位 15.07 大高 叶羽(1) 浜松積志中
5位 15.49 小嶋 真采(1) 湖西新居中
6位 15.53 池崎 裕月(1) 浜松富塚中
7位 15.97 松下 結梨菜(1) 袋井中
8位 16.35 佐藤 優羽(1) 浜松笠井中
予選【中1】 6組 (-2.3)
1位 14.45 沖野 胡桃(1) 静岡大附浜松中
2位 14.81 大石 珠実(1) 掛川栄川中
3位 14.87 斎藤 心美(1) 浜松天竜中
4位 15.09 岡本 藍来(1) 袋井浅羽中
5位 15.55 大橋 桃葉(1) 浜松浜北北部中
6位 15.64 加藤 月葉稀(1) 磐田豊田中
7位 17.06 寺田 愛姫(1) 磐田向陽中
8位 18.52 杉本 琴音(1) 浜松光が丘中
予選【中1】 7組 (-3.1)
1位 14.48 永田 寧々(1) 浜松庄内中
2位 15.15 本多 芽生(1) 浜松八幡中
3位 15.19 川口 りな(1) 袋井周南中
4位 15.36 岡本 怜奈(1) 掛川栄川中
5位 15.48 鈴木 美心(1) 浜松丸塚中
6位 16.06 鈴木 あかり(1) 浜松神久呂中
7位 16.07 井口 桧依(1) 浜松春野中
8位 16.38 名倉 みひろ(1) 磐田南部中
予選【中1】 8組 (-2.0)
1位 14.19 鈴木 星南(1) TOMORUN
2位 14.57 田中 茉未(1) 浜松与進中
3位 14.86 袴田 聖那(1) 浜松北星中
4位 15.02 沢木 優空(1) 浜松麁玉中
5位 15.17 宮本 真奈(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
6位 15.46 鈴木 咲良(1) 浜松中郡中
7位 16.18 鈴木 梨々香(1) 浜松開誠館中
 DNS 石塚 美音(1) 浜松庄内中
予選【中1】 9組 (-2.5)
1位 14.35 大野 未来(1) 浜松三方原中
2位 14.64 高橋 南々子(1) 浜松AC
3位 14.97 小林 和心(1) 浜松北浜中
4位 15.34 内山 結愛(1) 浜松雄踏中
5位 15.58 牧野 まゆ(1) 掛川北中
6位 16.51 山岸 渚咲(1) 浜松富塚中
7位 16.67 木本 明希(1) 浜松北部中
 DNS 福島 実乃里(1) 浜松春野中
予選【中1】 10組 (-1.9)
1位 14.33 田中 みま(1) 浜松東陽中
2位 14.65 神戸 雫来(1) 御前崎浜岡中
3位 15.08 川崎 虹結(1) 袋井南中
4位 15.31 伊藤 夏帆(1) 浜松丸塚中
5位 15.49 伊藤 るい(1) 浜松北浜東部中
6位 15.66 大石 斐月(1) 湖西中
7位 15.84 野島 小花(1) 磐田一中
予選【中1】 11組 (-1.8)
1位 14.31 久野 伶奈(1) 掛川北中
2位 15.12 加茂 麗海(1) 浜松三方原中
3位 15.77 岡田 紗璃(1) 湖西中
4位 16.05 大石 菜桜(1) 磐田福田中
 DNS 竹内 晏(1) 湖西鷲津中
 DNS 三上 愛華(1) 磐田神明中
 DNS 兵頭 凛音(1) 浜松北部中
予選【中1】 12組 (-1.7)
1位 14.35 佐渡 奏里(1) 浜松麁玉中
2位 14.98 西野 冴耶(1) 浜松西部中
3位 15.05 河合 摩瞳(1) 袋井浅羽中
4位 15.29 渥美 咲弥花(1) 常葉大菊川中
5位 16.17 山口 莉穂(1) 森旭が丘中
6位 16.37 野崎 綾乃(1) 浜松南陽中
 DNS 杉山 叶海(1) 菊川東中
予選【中1】 13組 (-2.7)
1位 14.92 鈴木 あおば(1) 浜松東陽中
2位 15.59 高須木乃花(1) 磐田豊田中
3位 15.63 鈴木 麻友(1) 浜松高台中
4位 15.66 山森 楓(1) 浜松三ケ日中
5位 15.91 榊原 真歩(1) 県浜松西高中
6位 15.98 伊代田 妃莉(1) 浜松開成中
7位 16.28 河原崎 心陽(1) 菊川東中
予選【中1】 14組 (0.0)
1位 14.27 松本 輝誉(1) 浜松東部中
2位 14.45 藤井 莉子(1) 浜松舞阪中
3位 15.01 鷲山 菜摘(1) 菊川岳洋中
4位 15.13 田口 萌花(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
5位 15.88 田内 椿百子(1) 湖西鷲津中
6位 15.93 名坂 みちる(1) 浜松江西中
7位 16.60 大場 妃彩(1) 森旭が丘中
予選【中1】 15組 (-2.2)
1位 14.45 鈴木 葵(1) 浜松舞阪中
2位 14.88 萩原 花(1) 浜松浜名中
3位 15.05 足立 萌香(1) 浜松南部中
4位 15.18 平野 瑠彩(1) カワセミAC
5位 16.48 鷹尾 乙(1) 浜松曳馬中
6位 16.54 仁科 花梨(1) 磐田竜洋中
 DNS 加藤 ルタ(1) 浜松細江中
予選【中1】 16組 (-1.0)
1位 14.10 岡本 明紗(1) 菊川西中
2位 14.80 富山 水音(1) 菊川岳洋中
3位 15.11 山下 莉亜(1) 浜松雄踏中
4位 15.30 鈴木 もゆ(1) 浜松北星中
5位 15.88 石井 彩耶(1) 浜松篠原中
6位 16.25 河野 沙南(1) 湖西JAC
 DNS 河野 莉奈(1) 磐田竜洋中
予選【中1】 17組 (-3.1)
1位 14.74 安間 佳乃(1) 浜松笠井中
2位 14.84 大井 萌々華(1) カワセミAC
3位 14.97 小杉 真穂(1) 磐田南部中
4位 15.51 古橋 里彩(1) 浜松湖東中
5位 15.95 山本 紗綾(1) 浜松積志中
6位 16.44 渡辺 愛梨(1) 浜松可美中
 DNS 勝浦 千尋(1) 常葉大菊川中
予選【中1】 18組 (-2.8)
1位 14.35 水谷 理(1) 浜松東部中
2位 15.00 赤堀 凛心(1) 御前崎浜岡中
3位 15.19 鈴木 心(1) 浜松天竜中
4位 15.85 森田 有咲(1) 磐田一中
5位 16.03 河合 すみれ(1) 浜松可美中
6位 16.04 松野 麗音(1) 浜松南部中
7位 16.12 中村 柚子(1) 磐田豊田南中
予選【中1】 19組 (-2.0)
1位 14.32 大橋 芽結(1) 浜松浜北北部中
2位 15.32 大津 千智(1) 浜松日体中
3位 15.37 藤井 結愛(1) 浜松南陽中
4位 15.41 江塚 智恵美(2) 磐田神明中
5位 15.86 甚沢 梓沙(1) 浜松AC
6位 16.48 山下 栞奈(1) 浜松佐久間中
7位 17.35 布川 怜果(1) 掛川大須賀中
予選【中1】 20組 (-0.3)
1位 14.11 細 心優(1) 磐田城山中
2位 14.91 高橋 凛々花(1) 袋井周南中
3位 15.40 坂下 桃(1) 浜松与進中
4位 15.51 伊藤 萌衣(1) 掛川東中
5位 15.60 高田 愛心(1) 袋井南中
6位 15.86 坂田 湖子(1) 掛川西中
7位 16.35 佐藤 海羽(1) 磐田福田中
決勝【中1】 (-0.3)
1位 13.31 田中 咲智(1) 浜松西部中
2位 13.75 関 菜月(1) 浜松浜名中
3位 14.00 大嶋 芽依(1) 浜松開成中
4位 14.09 岡本 明紗(1) 菊川西中
5位 14.12 久野 伶奈(1) 掛川北中
6位 14.17 鈴木 星南(1) TOMORUN
7位 14.42 松本 輝誉(1) 浜松東部中
 DNS 細 心優(1) 磐田城山中
予選 1組 (0.2)
1位 27.91 大庭 萌那(2) 浜松三方原中
2位 30.39 加藤 純芽(2) 湖西JAC
3位 30.94 本多 朝光(2) 浜松南部中
4位 30.95 岡本 実桜(2) 袋井浅羽中
5位 31.83 安部 ひなた(2) 浜松与進中
6位 33.04 山崎 希帆(2) 袋井南中
7位 35.72 長岡 榎依子(2) 磐田一中
 DNS 菅原 詩月(1) 浜松天竜中
予選 2組 (1.6)
1位 27.38 月村 恵利香(2) 浜松入野中
2位 28.90 岡田 彩花(2) 浜松西部中
3位 30.01 寺田 莉奈(2) 浜松北星中
4位 30.05 山崎 優香(2) 浜松神久呂中
5位 31.23 笹岡 音巴(2) 浜松庄内中
6位 34.01 藤本 杏(1) 掛川栄川中
7位 36.13 野口 紗乎乃(2) 森中
 DSQ 福光 花(2) TOMORUN
予選 3組 (1.6)
1位 27.83 夏目 さあや(2) 浜松浜名中
2位 30.24 高部 花(2) 浜松雄踏中
3位 30.51 富山 水音(1) 菊川岳洋中
4位 30.85 永田 玲愛(2) 浜松三ケ日中
5位 30.98 石田 みなみ(2) 湖西鷲津中
6位 31.64 ロビンス 紅(2) 浜松富塚中
7位 32.18 石野 心彩(2) 磐田神明中
 DNS 永沢 かのん(1) 森旭が丘中
予選 4組 (1.8)
1位 26.68 河井 千優(2) 浜松東陽中
2位 29.20 鈴木 結暖(2) 浜松可美中
3位 29.71 後藤 彩羽(2) 磐田神明中
4位 30.21 宮崎 杏莉(2) 浜松舞阪中
5位 30.35 岡本 藍来(1) 袋井浅羽中
6位 31.12 大手 瑠奈(2) 磐田一中
7位 32.41 吉川 笑実(2) 磐田南部中
8位 32.88 村上 あやな(1) 湖西中
予選 5組 (1.0)
1位 27.41 村埜 ゆずほ(2) 浜松富塚中
2位 28.81 山下 妃菜(2) 浜松細江中
3位 29.58 大野 未来(1) 浜松三方原中
4位 30.91 松本 梨歩(2) 浜松神久呂中
5位 31.65 村田 陽菜(2) 浜松麁玉中
6位 32.78 西田 薫(2) 浜松曳馬中
7位 32.95 鈴木 琴羽(1) 磐田南部中
8位 33.60 武田 梨桜(2) 浜松浜北北部中
予選 6組 (-0.4)
1位 28.17 田中 咲智(1) 浜松西部中
2位 29.61 前田 翠(2) 浜松細江中
3位 30.67 大場 晴那(1) 浜松東部中
4位 30.86 橋本 花怜(2) 掛川東中
5位 32.10 石川 のぞみ(1) 掛川栄川中
6位 33.24 細窪 星良(2) 浜松引佐南部中
7位 34.70 西尾 美紅(2) 浜松光が丘中
 DNS 佐原 穂美(2) 湖西岡崎中
予選 7組 (2.9)
1位 27.57 和田 麗愛(2) 浜松北浜中
2位 27.60 小林 令依(2) 浜松積志中
3位 29.97 河合 彩希(2) 浜松八幡中
4位 30.32 鈴木 心(1) 浜松天竜中
5位 30.81 山崎 美月(2) 掛川西中
6位 33.07 朝倉 果南(1) 浜松湖東中
7位 33.13 氏原 実椰(1) 浜松麁玉中
 DNS 木村 紗那(2) 浜松丸塚中
予選 8組 (0.7)
1位 29.02 伊東 桃花(2) 浜松北部中
2位 30.33 高橋 紗奈(2) 浜松八幡中
3位 30.57 鈴木 愛乃(2) 掛川東中
4位 30.59 馬渕 樹里(2) 湖西新居中
5位 31.52 石原 愛羅(2) 浜松開成中
6位 32.19 井口 桧依(1) 浜松春野中
 DNS 加納 愛桜(2) 浜松入野中
 DNS 鈴木 虹羽(1) 浜松篠原中
予選 9組 (0.3)
1位 28.85 柏原 渚(2) 静岡大附浜松中
2位 29.48 太田 明那(1) 袋井中
3位 30.14 久野 伶奈(1) 掛川北中
4位 31.33 高野 薫(2) 浜松庄内中
5位 31.59 太田 笑愛(1) 浜松開成中
6位 31.85 島村 優衣(2) 浜松中郡中
7位 32.73 杉浦 奈那(2) 浜松北浜中
予選 10組 (0.5)
1位 28.76 秋山 蒼唯(2) 浜松積志中
2位 29.55 高柳 花凛(2) 常葉大菊川中
3位 30.60 林 優衣(2) 掛川北中
4位 31.20 村松 咲依香(2) 森旭が丘中
5位 31.42 小松 美沙希(2) 浜松北星中
6位 32.33 本多 みお(1) 浜松蜆塚中
7位 33.90 田原 愛心(2) 浜松丸塚中
予選 11組 (0.8)
1位 28.71 福園 晴(2) 浜松東陽中
2位 29.06 大橋 芽結(1) 浜松浜北北部中
3位 30.32 後藤 千歩(2) 浜松与進中
4位 30.55 坂口 桃々果(2) 磐田豊田中
5位 32.66 水嶋 りな(2) 浜松南部中
6位 33.39 古田 ゆりか(1) 袋井周南中
7位 33.42 東 瑳浪(1) 浜松蜆塚中
予選 12組 (-0.3)
1位 29.38 斎藤 優名(2) 浜松舞阪中
2位 29.61 木本 幸希(2) 磐田竜洋中
3位 31.62 富田 あいひ(2) 御前崎中
4位 31.78 森 こゆず(1) 掛川大須賀中
5位 32.53 城間 明美(1) 袋井南中
6位 33.15 太田 奈那(1) 袋井周南中
 DNS 沖野 胡桃(1) 静岡大附浜松中
予選 13組 (1.6)
1位 28.91 井田 瑠華(2) 浜松可美中
2位 29.50 安間 佳乃(1) 浜松笠井中
3位 31.02 喜多 桃友俐(2) 浜松北部中
4位 31.55 鷲山 菜摘(1) 菊川岳洋中
5位 31.86 鈴木 うた(2) 磐田竜洋中
6位 33.34 田中 万結(1) 磐田豊田中
 DNS 高野 莉央(2) 御前崎浜岡中
予選 14組 (-0.5)
1位 29.22 鈴木 唯花(2) 森中
2位 29.24 藤原 翠(2) 御前崎浜岡中
3位 29.92 岡本 明紗(1) 菊川西中
4位 31.11 シマモト アユミ(2) 浜松江南中
5位 31.58 畑中 衣鈴(2) 浜松日体中
6位 31.86 モンテロマージョリー(2) 浜松新津中
7位 32.61 前原 梨那(1) 湖西新居中
予選 15組 (0.3)
1位 29.31 新井 菜月(2) 浜松笠井中
2位 29.48 小谷 風稀(1) 浜松日体中
3位 29.82 山田 結衣(2) 湖西鷲津中
4位 30.45 中村 柚捺(2) 浜松雄踏中
5位 31.13 村上 聖来(2) 浜松中郡中
6位 33.15 石田 佳暖(2) 湖西岡崎中
7位 35.01 山下 希彩(1) 浜松篠原中
決勝 (-1.1)
1位 26.86 河井 千優(2) 浜松東陽中
2位 27.46 月村 恵利香(2) 浜松入野中
3位 27.53 村埜 ゆずほ(2) 浜松富塚中
4位 27.65 小林 令依(2) 浜松積志中
5位 27.93 夏目 さあや(2) 浜松浜名中
6位 27.93 大庭 萌那(2) 浜松三方原中
7位 27.97 田中 咲智(1) 浜松西部中
8位 28.41 和田 麗愛(2) 浜松北浜中
予選 1組
1位 2.23.92 小栗 実梨加(2) 浜松笠井中
2位 2.27.71 秋山 蒼唯(2) 浜松積志中
3位 2.36.47 竹上 羽南(2) 浜松浜北北部中
4位 2.38.68 鳥居 杏夕佳(2) 県浜松西高中
5位 2.40.96 徳武 咲更(2) 浜松東部中
6位 2.41.26 森 まひろ(2) 湖西鷲津中
7位 2.43.89 小林 優莉(2) 浜松南部中
8位 2.45.43 漢人 なつき(2) 御前崎浜岡中
9位 2.47.84 小林 和可子(2) 静岡大附浜松中
10位 2.52.01 西川 朱莉(2) 浜松与進中
11位 3.00.11 山崎 悠花(2) 浜松八幡中
12位 3.04.07 加河 結乃葉(2) 浜松清竜中
13位 3.07.91 馬場 百花(2) 磐田南部中
 DNS 滝沢 愛梨(2) 掛川東中
 DNS 大手 瑠奈(2) 磐田一中
予選 2組
1位 2.20.24 太田 美香(2) 浜松細江中
2位 2.30.33 広瀬 千代音(2) 静岡大附浜松中
3位 2.34.42 山崎 結稀(2) 袋井南中
4位 2.41.52 瀬崎 日和(2) 浜松南部中
5位 2.43.64 片岡 叶葉(2) 森旭が丘中
6位 2.44.33 渡辺 りん(2) 浜松八幡中
7位 2.45.62 中村 彰花(2) 浜松蜆塚中
8位 2.50.94 鈴木 千奈月(2) 浜松積志中
9位 2.57.71 中村 心優(2) 浜松雄踏中
10位 2.58.63 山口 莉愛(2) 菊川西中
11位 3.03.67 荻 瑚々菜(2) 浜松入野中
12位 3.04.73 藤井 はな(2) 磐田一中
13位 3.13.15 筒井 彩菜(1) 浜松北星中
14位 3.19.11 田原 麗(2) 浜松曳馬中
 DNS 能野 彩心(2) 袋井浅羽中
予選 3組
1位 2.22.80 大谷 恵以(2) 浜松細江中
2位 2.33.23 島崎 奏(2) 袋井南中
3位 2.34.34 大谷 星璃菜(2) 浜松三方原中
4位 2.35.43 羽場 希実(2) 浜松浜名中
5位 2.43.73 桂 向日葵(2) 浜松西部中
6位 2.44.23 大塚 杏(2) 掛川西中
7位 2.46.06 平川 由梨(2) 浜松雄踏中
8位 2.50.09 池谷 優里(2) 磐田豊田南中
9位 2.50.68 中村 優里(1) 浜松入野中
10位 2.50.74 古田 実香(2) 浜松曳馬中
11位 2.53.45 栗田 明星(1) 浜松高台中
12位 2.55.42 磯部 こみち(2) 磐田神明中
13位 3.07.33 川合 こころ(2) 浜松江西中
 DNS 平野 嘉帆(2) 磐田豊田中
予選 4組
1位 2.24.09 村松 留名(2) 浜松北浜中
2位 2.36.65 村木 くらら(2) 浜松浜名中
3位 2.40.05 富部 こころ(2) 浜松可美中
4位 2.42.95 甲賀 由都(2) 袋井陸上
5位 2.43.61 三浦 菜月(2) 浜松富塚中
6位 2.43.94 斎藤 なのは(2) 湖西新居中
7位 2.44.58 松野 葵羽(2) 浜松与進中
8位 2.44.63 榊原 愛未(2) 浜松南陽中
9位 2.44.66 新村 璃愛(2) 浜松庄内中
10位 2.54.99 香川 愛梨(2) 浜松天竜中
11位 3.01.82 二橋 蒼彩(2) 浜松三ケ日中
12位 3.03.55 加藤 まひる(2) 浜松神久呂中
13位 3.06.21 正木 陽香(2) 磐田南部中
 DNS 八ツ繁 美沙(2) 掛川西中
予選 5組
1位 2.30.66 広岡 美緒(2) 浜松中郡中
2位 2.37.72 内野 杏里(2) 浜松清竜中
3位 2.40.08 丸田 紗那(2) 浜松北浜中
4位 2.47.83 中山 愛唯(2) 菊川西中
5位 2.53.35 小林 真絆(2) 磐田神明中
6位 2.55.16 笹岡 音巴(2) 浜松庄内中
7位 3.02.59 山岡 里美(2) 浜松北星中
8位 3.02.82 小楠 実羽子(2) 浜松富塚中
9位 3.18.89 服部 聖来(1) 掛川大須賀中
 DNS 松本 佳子(2) 浜松三方原中
 DNS 松本 瑞生(2) 湖西新居中
 DNS 河合 杏璃(1) 浜松天竜中
 DNS 太田 陽葉里(2) 浜松都田中
 DNS 三浦 心愛(2) 森中
予選 6組
1位 2.33.08 本多 しずく(2) 浜松蜆塚中
2位 2.36.82 北川 楓(2) 浜松可美中
3位 2.37.27 中村 菜々美(2) 磐田豊岡中
4位 2.38.19 村上 莉央(2) 浜松開成中
5位 2.39.13 前橋 優羽(2) 浜松中郡中
6位 2.48.87 倉田 舞明(2) 浜松湖東中
7位 2.49.59 寺田 紗菜(2) 浜松東部中
8位 2.52.98 河合 琉衣(1) 常葉大菊川中
9位 2.53.81 鈴木 陽菜(2) 袋井中
10位 2.57.77 竹嶋 みのり(2) 掛川栄川中
11位 2.57.92 大塚 鈴(2) 御前崎浜岡中
12位 3.07.54 大滝 華凛(2) 掛川東中
13位 3.23.27 寺田 愛琉(2) 磐田城山中
 DNS 谷野 彩(2) 浜松神久呂中
決勝
1位 2.19.56 太田 美香(2) 浜松細江中
2位 2.20.01 大谷 恵以(2) 浜松細江中
3位 2.22.00 小栗 実梨加(2) 浜松笠井中
4位 2.24.67 村松 留名(2) 浜松北浜中
5位 2.28.65 広岡 美緒(2) 浜松中郡中
6位 2.28.94 秋山 蒼唯(2) 浜松積志中
7位 2.31.56 広瀬 千代音(2) 静岡大附浜松中
8位 2.33.09 本多 しずく(2) 浜松蜆塚中
予選【中1】 1組
1位 2.32.50 夏目 恋李(1) チーム細江
2位 2.38.75 中田 みなみ(1) 浜松南部中
3位 2.41.82 刑部 花音(1) TOMORUN
4位 2.46.18 井田 奈央(1) 掛川大須賀中
5位 2.49.07 大滝 にこ(1) 浜松日体中
6位 2.50.63 川越 麗(1) カワセミAC
7位 2.54.41 笠原 琉華(1) 湖西新居中
8位 2.56.71 鈴木 楓(1) 磐田城山中
9位 2.59.43 加藤 結衣(1) 浜松江西中
10位 3.00.66 山岸 渚咲(1) 浜松富塚中
11位 3.00.81 佐藤 海羽(1) 磐田福田中
12位 3.01.13 入手 杏海(1) 浜松東陽中
13位 3.02.10 古橋 菜々美(1) 浜松湖東中
14位 3.08.27 高田 琴羽(1) 浜松西部中
 DNS 中鉢 恵未里(1) 磐田向陽中
予選【中1】 2組
1位 2.34.57 岩崎 心瑚(1) 浜松開誠館中
2位 2.38.04 三宅 彩也音(1) 磐田豊田中
3位 2.38.11 横原 昊奈(1) 浜松入野中
4位 2.38.13 原 結愛(1) 浜松東部中
5位 2.40.35 藤井 咲良(1) 浜松三方原中
6位 2.42.35 登川 采美(1) 浜松丸塚中
7位 2.49.47 服部 心春(1) 浜松北星中
8位 2.51.20 横井 萌捺美(1) 浜松篠原中
9位 2.53.20 平野 紗羽(1) 菊川東中
10位 2.53.68 片橋 莉央(1) 浜松湖東中
11位 2.54.05 井口 怜美(1) 浜松浜北北部中
12位 2.55.03 川口 花音(1) 浜松東陽中
13位 2.59.46 城間 明美(1) 袋井南中
14位 3.02.95 小嶋 悠香(1) 袋井中
15位 3.26.80 中村 ティアラ(1) 浜松南陽中
予選【中1】 3組
1位 2.33.09 天野 友珠子(1) 森旭が丘中
2位 2.36.38 井嶋 梨音(1) 浜松細江中
3位 2.38.20 南沢 美月(1) チーム細江
4位 2.41.98 西山 千翔(1) 浜松麁玉中
5位 2.47.58 小川 かの子(1) 浜松庄内中
6位 2.48.35 影山 嘉(1) 浜松北星中
7位 2.48.51 鈴木 結衣(1) 浜松八幡中
8位 2.49.61 山上 翠結(1) 浜松高台中
9位 2.54.20 岡野 心美(1) 浜松中郡中
10位 2.55.38 川端 ちな(1) 湖西鷲津中
11位 2.58.58 里見 芽泉(1) 湖西中
12位 3.01.90 堀部 麻衣(1) 浜松曳馬中
13位 3.03.08 望月 花音(1) 森中
14位 3.09.30 木下 葵衣(1) 浜松三方原中
15位 3.21.65 鈴木 寛菜(1) 磐田竜洋中
予選【中1】 4組
1位 2.30.99 田村 蓮姫(1) 袋井陸上
2位 2.32.69 斎藤 沙樹(1) 浜松高台中
3位 2.39.46 沢田 美紗(1) 浜松細江中
4位 2.43.38 伊藤 らら(1) 菊川岳洋中
5位 2.43.68 阿部 結花(1) 浜松入野中
6位 2.43.89 波多 咲寧(1) 浜松北浜中
7位 2.45.46 大杉 優里(1) 浜松南部中
8位 2.46.86 牧野 智優(1) 浜松中郡中
9位 2.52.16 竹内 咲名(1) 浜松麁玉中
10位 2.54.46 堀内 みいな(1) 県浜松西高中
11位 2.54.51 内田 碧衣(1) 浜松八幡中
12位 2.58.79 井口 心彩(1) 浜松春野中
13位 3.05.62 内藤 未来(1) 湖西中
14位 3.39.25 江田 羽菜(1) 浜松曳馬中
 DNS 後藤 美玲(1) 袋井浅羽中
予選【中1】 5組
1位 2.33.33 山田 芽実(1) 掛川北中
2位 2.37.96 石川 璃桜奈(1) 浜松北浜中
3位 2.38.42 中尾 璃子(1) 浜松天竜中
4位 2.41.78 藤浪 光(1) 常葉大菊川中
5位 2.48.75 徳増 美祐(1) 湖西新居中
6位 2.50.35 高橋 梓(1) 浜松蜆塚中
7位 2.51.92 佐藤 杏咲(1) 浜松舞阪中
8位 2.57.93 宮崎 帆希(1) 浜松日体中
9位 3.01.45 片桐 彩芽(1) 浜松清竜中
10位 3.07.29 鈴木 心子(1) 静岡大附浜松中
11位 3.08.35 名波 優(1) 袋井中
 DNS 山下 琴未(1) 磐田向陽中
 DSQ 宮崎 楽夏(1) 菊川西中
 DNS 野島 明香里(1) 磐田城山中
予選【中1】 6組
1位 2.35.37 長島 みなみ(1) 浜松東部中
2位 2.41.37 小川 朋夏(1) 袋井浅羽中
3位 2.43.00 小田木 菜絆(1) 浜松蜆塚中
4位 2.43.51 武ひ まわり(1) 掛川大須賀中
5位 2.48.30 渡辺 希乃奏(1) 湖西鷲津中
6位 2.48.64 犬塚 亜恋(1) 浜松与進中
7位 2.51.46 桜井 舞花(1) 磐田東中
8位 2.54.75 内野 稟心(1) 常葉大菊川中
9位 2.55.16 山口 莉穂(1) 森旭が丘中
10位 2.59.33 竹津 咲(1) 浜松天竜中
11位 3.15.08 金原 美波(1) 磐田竜洋中
12位 3.15.10 大村 柚羽(1) 浜松篠原中
 DNS 石山 璃音花(1) 掛川東中
 DNS 葉山 瑚奈(1) 静岡大附浜松中
決勝【中1】
1位 2.25.34 夏目 恋李(1) チーム細江
2位 2.30.87 山田 芽実(1) 掛川北中
3位 2.32.09 田村 蓮姫(1) 袋井陸上
4位 2.32.50 長島 みなみ(1) 浜松東部中
5位 2.33.23 斎藤 沙樹(1) 浜松高台中
6位 2.35.12 井嶋 梨音(1) 浜松細江中
7位 2.37.46 岩崎 心瑚(1) 浜松開誠館中
8位 2.43.90 天野 友珠子(1) 森旭が丘中
決勝 1組
1位 4.40.83 大谷 恵以(2) 浜松細江中
2位 4.42.84 太田 美香(2) 浜松細江中
3位 4.52.01 村松 留名(2) 浜松北浜中
4位 5.02.18 夏目 恋李(1) チーム細江
5位 5.02.46 小栗 実梨加(2) 浜松笠井中
6位 5.08.17 広岡 美緒(2) 浜松中郡中
7位 5.09.58 山田 芽実(1) 掛川北中
8位 5.10.15 大石 胡桃(2) 浜松浜名中
9位 5.11.40 天野 友珠子(1) 森旭が丘中
10位 5.12.51 田村 蓮姫(1) 袋井陸上
11位 5.13.16 丸田 紗那(2) 浜松北浜中
12位 5.20.27 長島 みなみ(1) 浜松東部中
13位 5.22.73 広瀬 千代音(2) 静岡大附浜松中
14位 5.23.73 岩崎 心瑚(1) 浜松開誠館中
15位 5.28.35 中田 みなみ(1) 浜松南部中
16位 5.31.59 中村 菜々美(2) 磐田豊岡中
17位 5.34.92 村上 莉央(2) 浜松開成中
18位 5.36.89 小林 優莉(2) 浜松南部中
 DNS 本多 しずく(2) 浜松蜆塚中
 DNS 羽場 希実(2) 浜松浜名中
 DNS 松本 瑞生(2) 湖西新居中
決勝 2組
1位 5.17.89 富部 こころ(2) 浜松可美中
2位 5.20.97 山崎 結稀(2) 袋井南中
3位 5.23.11 三宅 彩也音(1) 磐田豊田中
4位 5.23.52 藤浪 光(1) 常葉大菊川中
5位 5.25.30 島崎 奏(2) 袋井南中
6位 5.26.73 藤崎 さくら(1) チーム細江
7位 5.29.51 北川 楓(2) 浜松可美中
8位 5.30.30 鳥居 杏夕佳(2) 県浜松西高中
9位 5.31.12 桂 向日葵(2) 浜松西部中
10位 5.31.70 大塚 杏(2) 掛川西中
11位 5.32.75 小田木 菜絆(1) 浜松蜆塚中
12位 5.32.97 前橋 優羽(2) 浜松中郡中
13位 5.37.91 加藤 さや香(2) 静岡大附浜松中
14位 5.40.49 内山 史菜(2) 浜松積志中
15位 5.41.81 新村 璃愛(2) 浜松庄内中
16位 5.48.26 漢人 なつき(2) 御前崎浜岡中
17位 5.55.38 寺田 紫愛(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
18位 5.59.63 水野 日葵(2) 菊川西中
 DNS 小池 穂香(1) 湖西JAC
 DNS 原 結愛(1) 浜松東部中
 DNS 斎藤 沙樹(1) 浜松高台中
決勝 3組
1位 5.27.17 内野 杏里(2) 浜松清竜中
2位 5.32.52 小川 朋夏(1) 袋井浅羽中
3位 5.32.77 登川 采美(1) 浜松丸塚中
4位 5.33.96 西山 千翔(1) 浜松麁玉中
5位 5.36.23 山上 翠結(1) 浜松高台中
6位 5.36.88 新田 彩葉(2) 浜松三方原中
7位 5.38.83 伊藤 らら(1) 菊川岳洋中
8位 5.40.20 鈴木 空来(2) 浜松積志中
9位 5.40.81 田中 華音(2) 湖西鷲津中
10位 5.40.95 浦田 心美(2) 浜松浜北北部中
11位 5.41.24 三浦 菜月(2) 浜松富塚中
12位 5.44.85 岡本 実千瑠(2) 磐田神明中
13位 5.55.25 山本 愛結菜(2) 浜松曳馬中
14位 6.00.14 寺田 百葉(2) 浜松与進中
15位 6.00.51 杉山 絢音(1) 掛川大須賀中
16位 6.03.25 山岡 里美(2) 浜松北星中
17位 6.04.03 倉田 舞明(2) 浜松湖東中
18位 6.06.26 松下 一葉(2) 森旭が丘中
19位 6.33.32 大滝 華凛(2) 掛川東中
 DNS 太田 陽葉里(2) 浜松都田中
 DNS 滝沢 愛梨(2) 掛川東中
決勝 4組
1位 5.48.35 中鉢 恵未里(1) 磐田向陽中
2位 5.48.73 阿部 結花(1) 浜松入野中
3位 5.51.97 井指 優梨(1) 浜松天竜中
4位 5.56.78 井口 怜美(1) 浜松浜北北部中
5位 5.56.97 渡辺 希乃奏(1) 湖西鷲津中
6位 5.58.85 鈴木 陽菜(2) 袋井中
7位 5.58.99 内山 魅星(1) 浜松新津中
8位 5.59.33 荻 瑚々菜(2) 浜松入野中
9位 6.02.29 堀内 みいな(1) 県浜松西高中
10位 6.05.15 榊原 愛未(2) 浜松南陽中
11位 6.05.28 片桐 成実(2) 浜松清竜中
12位 6.06.30 青木 結衣菜(2) 浜松八幡中
13位 6.08.18 神谷 咲瑠(1) 掛川大須賀中
14位 6.10.98 石塚 琴椛(2) 浜松庄内中
15位 6.13.49 小楠 実羽子(2) 浜松富塚中
16位 6.17.06 森下 果奈(2) 浜松三方原中
17位 6.21.55 太田 二瑚(2) 磐田神明中
18位 6.24.56 山下 琴未(1) 磐田向陽中
19位 6.41.59 村上 遥(2) 浜松曳馬中
20位 6.48.66 冉 金睿(2) 浜松天竜中
 DNS 小野江 環(2) 西遠女学園中
予選 1組 (-0.7)
1位 17.40 堀 水綺(2) 浜松北浜東部中
2位 17.84 藤中 更紗(2) 浜松湖東中
3位 19.44 田中 香琳(2) 磐田竜洋中
4位 20.25 小椋 百夏(2) 浜松蜆塚中
5位 20.98 鈴木 杏(1) 浜松浜北北部中
6位 20.99 大石 希花(1) 浜松入野中
 DSQ 鈴木 空音(1) 磐田豊田中
 DNF 岡本 実桜(2) 袋井浅羽中
予選 2組 (-2.8)
1位 18.05 伊藤 綾音(2) 磐田城山中
2位 18.58 夏目 琉羽(2) 静岡大附浜松中
3位 20.08 松本 結衣(2) 浜松三方原中
4位 20.73 森田 有咲(1) 磐田一中
5位 20.88 宮本 花音(2) 浜松蜆塚中
6位 21.38 鈴木 蒼空(1) 浜松日体中
7位 21.42 佐藤 彩葉(1) 袋井南中
8位 22.18 工藤 優月(2) 浜松雄踏中
予選 3組 (-0.8)
1位 17.52 長屋 梨愛(2) 浜松可美中
2位 18.35 神田 夏希(2) 浜松雄踏中
3位 21.42 大津 千智(1) 浜松日体中
4位 21.79 加藤 ひより(1) 磐田神明中
5位 22.45 布川 怜果(1) 掛川大須賀中
 DNS 野末 海晴(1) 浜松細江中
 DNS 松本 成未(2) 磐田豊田南中
 DNS 森川 詠乎(2) 浜松庄内中
予選 4組 (-2.7)
1位 17.84 小野 恵実(2) 掛川東中
2位 18.28 鈴木 日菜子(2) 磐田豊田中
3位 19.59 室井 エステファニ(2) 袋井浅羽中
4位 19.98 安達 萌七実(2) 浜松三方原中
5位 22.86 坂下 真優(1) 浜松篠原中
6位 23.38 岡田 真於(1) 浜松湖東中
7位 24.51 窪野 心和(1) 袋井南中
 DNS 竹内 晏(1) 湖西鷲津中
予選 5組 (-2.4)
1位 17.68 望月 友里愛(2) 浜松舞阪中
2位 18.21 大石 萌生(2) 袋井周南中
3位 21.09 藤井 はな(2) 磐田一中
4位 21.19 神原 楓乃(1) 浜松北星中
5位 21.61 増田 妃花(1) 浜松神久呂中
6位 23.88 田内 椿百子(1) 湖西鷲津中
 DNS 三上 愛華(1) 磐田神明中
 DNS 坂 ルアラ(1) 浜松東陽中
予選 6組 (-2.0)
1位 18.74 柴田 静流(2) 浜松細江中
2位 18.90 中島 穂海(2) 浜松可美中
3位 19.23 田辺 由空(2) 浜松笠井中
4位 19.56 寺岡 凛乃(2) 掛川東中
5位 21.06 原崎 咲羽(1) 浜松北浜中
6位 21.07 浅岡 詩乃(2) 掛川西中
7位 23.10 佐藤 晴香(1) 浜松入野中
予選 7組 (-1.3)
1位 18.56 丸尾 凛(2) 浜松浜名中
2位 19.03 福田 百珈(2) 袋井周南中
3位 20.52 鈴木 璃依奈(1) 浜松篠原中
4位 20.62 橋本 結津香(1) 浜松北浜中
5位 20.73 米村 麗愛(2) 浜松中郡中
6位 21.34 永野 玲奈(1) 掛川西中
7位 22.34 小笠原 優萌(1) 浜松北部中
予選 8組 (-2.2)
1位 17.87 辻井 晴(2) 磐田城山中
2位 18.78 浅井 京(2) 浜松舞阪中
3位 19.06 佐原 朱音(2) 浜松東陽中
4位 19.37 斎藤 紗々(2) 磐田竜洋中
5位 21.03 松本 のま(1) 静岡大附浜松中
6位 21.88 大塚 鈴(2) 御前崎浜岡中
7位 22.93 鈴木 杏那(2) 磐田豊田南中
決勝 (-1.9)
1位 17.22 堀 水綺(2) 浜松北浜東部中
2位 17.27 伊藤 綾音(2) 磐田城山中
3位 17.43 望月 友里愛(2) 浜松舞阪中
4位 17.62 長屋 梨愛(2) 浜松可美中
5位 17.71 辻井 晴(2) 磐田城山中
6位 17.84 大石 萌生(2) 袋井周南中
7位 17.88 藤中 更紗(2) 浜松湖東中
 DSQ 小野 恵実(2) 掛川東中
予選 1組
1位 51.58浜松東陽中
2位 53.13浜松浜名中
3位 53.93浜松西部中
4位 56.21浜松北星中
5位 56.71磐田南部中
6位 57.08袋井浅羽中
7位 59.13掛川栄川中
8位 60.43袋井南中
予選 2組
1位 53.10浜松三方原中
2位 55.30浜松舞阪中
3位 55.93磐田竜洋中
4位 56.47磐田神明中
5位 57.50浜松中郡中
6位 57.76掛川西中
 DNS袋井中
予選 3組
1位 53.56浜松開成中
2位 55.09浜松湖東中
3位 55.12静岡大附浜松中
4位 55.28浜松丸塚中
5位 55.55浜松北浜中
6位 57.72浜松浜北北部中
7位 58.63浜松新津中
予選 4組
1位 53.53浜松積志中
2位 54.52御前崎浜岡中
3位 55.19浜松神久呂中
4位 56.74磐田一中
5位 58.78浜松日体中
6位 59.41浜松高台中
7位 60.28県浜松西高中
予選 5組
1位 53.77浜松可美中
2位 55.11浜松笠井中
3位 56.66浜松北浜東部中
4位 57.07浜松北部中
5位 58.65森中
6位 59.44磐田豊田南中
7位 60.17掛川大須賀中
予選 6組
1位 55.15掛川北中
2位 56.73浜松雄踏中
3位 57.31浜松佐鳴台中
4位 58.12磐田豊田中
5位 59.20浜松江西中
 DNS浜松細江中
 DNS湖西新居中
予選 7組
1位 52.83浜松入野中
2位 54.46浜松富塚中
3位 55.75浜松八幡中
4位 56.18湖西鷲津中
5位 57.42浜松蜆塚中
 DNS浜松春野中
 DNS浜松曳馬中
予選 8組
1位 54.34磐田城山中
2位 54.78掛川東中
3位 56.35浜松東部中
4位 57.12浜松光が丘中
 DNS菊川西中
 DNS湖西岡崎中
 DSQ浜松南部中
予選 9組
1位 56.09浜松庄内中
2位 56.32浜松与進中
3位 57.49浜松麁玉中
4位 57.82浜松天竜中
5位 58.55浜松篠原中
6位 61.36森旭が丘中
 DSQ袋井周南中
決勝
1位 51.81浜松東陽中
2位 52.35浜松入野中
3位 52.89浜松浜名中
4位 53.03浜松三方原中
5位 53.86浜松西部中
6位 53.87浜松開成中
7位 53.89浜松可美中
8位 54.01浜松積志中
決勝
1位 1.45 望月 友里愛(2) 浜松舞阪中
2位 1.45 大石 実侑(2) 袋井浅羽中
3位 1.45 大場 菜々美(2) 浜松曳馬中
4位 1.40 松本 璃唯(2) 浜松麁玉中
5位 1.35 杉本 悠(2) 浜松麁玉中
5位 1.35 月村 恵利香(2) 浜松入野中
5位 1.35 渡瀬 麻依未(2) 浜松中郡中
5位 1.35 植田 志歩(2) 掛川北中
5位 1.35 本多 瑠菜(2) 湖西鷲津中
10位 1.35 唐木 楓佳(2) 浜松東陽中
11位 1.35 杉山 葵胡(2) 掛川東中
11位 1.35 浅井 京(2) 浜松舞阪中
13位 1.35 太田 なつみ(2) 浜松可美中
14位 1.30 吉野 杏音(2) 掛川西中
15位 1.30 村松 萌花(1) 掛川西中
16位 1.30 熊切 星那(2) 磐田一中
17位 1.30 遠藤 由希菜(2) 浜松三方原中
18位 1.25 土屋 音寧(1) 浜松入野中
19位 1.25 峯野 杏菜(2) 浜松三方原中
20位 1.25 村木 那菜(1) 浜松中郡中
21位 1.25 榊原 真歩(1) 県浜松西高中
22位 1.25 田中 えみる(1) 御前崎浜岡中
23位 1.25 田村 瑠莉菜(2) 袋井浅羽中
24位 1.25 若松 ほの(2) 浜松積志中
25位 1.25 鈴木 千遥(2) 浜松富塚中
 NM 酒井 萌衣(2) 湖西新居中
 NM 遠谷 美彩希(1) 袋井南中
 NM 道満 香乃(2) 浜松湖東中
 NM 藤中 更紗(2) 浜松湖東中
 NM 菊地 花凛(2) 浜松北星中
 NM 竹林 夏希(2) 湖西新居中
 NM 田地川 莉瑚(1) 浜松笠井中
 NM 牧田 愛春(2) 浜松細江中
 NM 渡辺 光優(1) 袋井南中
 DNS 津嘉山 香暖(2) 県浜松西高中
 NM 永田 捺那弥(2) 浜松南部中
 NM 松井 沙奈(2) 浜松北浜中
 NM 本橋 明音(1) 浜松東部中
 NM 斎藤 美佑(1) 浜松曳馬中
 NM 岡本 心(2) 掛川東中
 NM 小野江 環(2) 西遠女学園中
 NM 千葉 珠季(2) 浜松浜名中
 NM 内藤 夢乃(2) 浜松八幡中
 NM 佐藤 菜々花(2) 磐田城山中
 NM 伊藤 なつみ(1) 浜松東陽中
 NM 二橋 音寧(1) 浜松江西中
 NM 中井 美侑(2) 浜松蜆塚中
 NM 金原 愛莉(2) 浜松天竜中
 DNS 鈴木 莱杏(2) 森旭が丘中
 NM 黒川 恋名(2) 浜松光が丘中
 NM 黒川 芹(1) 浜松光が丘中
 NM 野島 小花(1) 磐田一中
決勝
1位 2.91 藤井 珠寧(2) 浜松清竜中
2位 2.70 土田 愛翔(2) 浜松清竜中
3位 2.50 松島 芽花(2) 湖西岡崎中
4位 2.40 山下 えり(2) 浜松光が丘中
5位 2.20 鈴木 苺歩(2) 湖西新居中
6位 2.10 富永 あんの(2) 磐田一中
7位 2.00 鈴木 夢乃(2) 磐田一中
8位 2.00 古橋 陽依(2) 浜松雄踏中
9位 1.40 村上 虹空(1) 浜松光が丘中
オープン
1位 2.10 芦沢 心春(1) 浜松清竜中
2位 1.80 寺沢 梨歩(1) 磐田城山中
 NM 小木 唯衣(1) 浜松光が丘中
 NM 角仁 瑚奈(2) 磐田城山中
 NM 中嶋 結菜(2) 磐田城山中
 DNS 中村 和佳奈(2) 磐田城山中
決勝
1位 5.08 (-0.1) 古橋 美華(2) 浜松入野中
2位 4.79 (0.6) 日比野 吏里(2) 浜松可美中
3位 4.74 (-1.3) 佐原 朱音(2) 浜松東陽中
4位 4.72 (-0.2) 藤下 智菜実(2) 浜松三方原中
5位 4.53 (-0.1) 山崎 優香(2) 浜松神久呂中
6位 4.51 (1.7) 加納 愛桜(2) 浜松入野中
7位 4.50 (0.3) 西尾 凛音(2) 浜松富塚中
8位 4.42 (0.2) 杉田 梨央(2) 湖西新居中
9位 4.39 (0.8) 大石 結月(2) 浜松南部中
10位 4.35 (1.1) 野末 楓子(2) 浜松浜名中
11位 4.32 (0.3) 白岩 麗花(2) 浜松浜名中
12位 4.26 (1.6) 鈴木 彩莉(2) 浜松笠井中
13位 4.24 (0.5) 富永 あんの(2) 磐田一中
14位 4.18 (1.0) 伊野瀬 優歩(2) 浜松積志中
15位 4.15 (1.6) 鈴木 理紗(2) 浜松富塚中
16位 4.14 (-0.4) 中村 菜乃(2) 浜松舞阪中
17位 4.12 (0.4) 国京 愛華(2) 磐田神明中
18位 4.12 (0.4) 松本 ましろ(2) 浜松AC
19位 4.11 (0.9) 岡田 彩花(2) 浜松西部中
20位 4.10 (0.6) 嶋津 聖香(2) 浜松舞阪中
21位 4.06 (0.8) 大久保 明咲(1) 掛川東中
22位 4.05 (0.9) 斎藤 心美(1) 浜松天竜中
23位 4.05 (1.0) 鈴木 美羽(1) 浜松西部中
24位 4.03 (1.6) 堀 水綺(2) 浜松北浜東部中
25位 3.97 (1.4) 稗田 ちひろ(2) 菊川西中
26位 3.95 (0.8) 古橋 知波菜(2) 浜松蜆塚中
27位 3.94 (1.0) 加藤 由愛(2) 浜松雄踏中
28位 3.94 (-0.6) 鈴木 灯(2) 浜松積志中
29位 3.93 (1.4) 中村 そよ(2) 浜松神久呂中
30位 3.93 (0.9) 野末 りこ(2) 県浜松西高中
31位 3.92 (0.8) 加美 聡果(1) 静岡大附浜松中
32位 3.88 (0.6) 加藤 ルタ(1) 浜松細江中
33位 3.88 (1.3) 加藤 心花(1) 湖西JAC
34位 3.88 (0.9) 橋本 美海(2) 浜松湖東中
35位 3.87 (0.5) 石牧 愛依三(2) 浜松浜北北部中
36位 3.85 (0.4) 後藤 千歩(2) 浜松与進中
37位 3.85 (-0.2) 熊谷 彩世(1) 浜松東部中
38位 3.84 (0.4) 杉田 遥(1) 掛川東中
39位 3.84 (0.6) 栗田 結来(2) 浜松春野中
40位 3.82 (1.0) 小島 百加(2) 浜松中郡中
41位 3.80 (0.9) 高橋 ひみり(1) 浜松八幡中
42位 3.77 (1.3) 古橋 愛唯(2) 浜松庄内中
43位 3.77 (1.0) 磯部 由奈(1) 浜松丸塚中
44位 3.72 (0.4) 松本 のま(1) 静岡大附浜松中
45位 3.71 (2.0) 石田 みなみ(2) 湖西鷲津中
46位 3.68 (0.2) 川崎 虹結(1) 袋井南中
47位 3.68 (0.8) 柴田 紗歩(2) 浜松可美中
48位 3.67 (1.6) 加藤 さら(2) 浜松新津中
49位 3.66 (0.4) 袴田 美羽(2) 浜松与進中
50位 3.64 (0.9) 鈴木 香緒(1) 浜松湖東中
51位 3.61 (0.9) 垣田 ひまり(2) 湖西鷲津中
52位 3.60 (0.9) 沢田 麗奈子(2) 掛川西中
53位 3.60 (1.3) 野沢 美空(2) 袋井中
54位 3.57 (-0.4) 斎藤 帆香(2) 浜松三方原中
55位 3.52 (0.1) 鈴木 優和(2) 西遠女学園中
56位 3.50 (1.0) 神谷 香凛(1) 掛川大須賀中
57位 3.49 (0.0) 角皆 朱音(1) 掛川西中
58位 3.49 (1.0) 近藤 希杏(2) 浜松雄踏中
59位 3.47 (0.2) 伊藤 明日実(1) 浜松北部中
60位 3.46 (-0.4) 平野 花音(2) 浜松曳馬中
61位 3.45 (0.9) 匂坂 花(2) 浜松浜北北部中
62位 3.43 (-0.1) 松本 旬椛(2) 浜松笠井中
63位 3.43 (1.4) 永沢 かのん(1) 森旭が丘中
64位 3.43 (1.2) 菊地 柚未子(2) 浜松日体中
65位 3.42 (0.5) 青木 深桜(2) 浜松中郡中
66位 3.41 (1.2) 土屋 陽菜(1) 浜松新津中
67位 3.36 (0.9) 松下 結梨菜(1) 袋井中
68位 3.35 (0.9) 播磨 桃名(2) 磐田一中
69位 3.34 (-0.5) 井口 心彩(1) 浜松春野中
70位 3.29 (0.6) 西尾 香穂(2) 浜松蜆塚中
71位 3.18 (0.7) 袴田 帆花(1) 浜松江西中
72位 3.17 (0.2) 鈴木 星南(1) TOMORUN
73位 3.14 (1.0) 石井 結愛(2) 磐田豊田南中
74位 2.98 (0.3) 前田 望音(1) 浜松江西中
75位 2.92 (0.0) 富田 葵(1) 浜松曳馬中
76位 2.92 (0.1) 山下 ひなた(1) 磐田豊田中
77位 2.89 (0.1) 内田 朱音(2) 磐田豊田中
78位 2.86 (0.5) 菊田 美杏(2) 浜松篠原中
79位 2.82 (1.1) 大橋 美桜(2) 浜松北浜東部中
80位 2.79 (0.9) 刑部 愛海(2) 浜松篠原中
81位 2.78 (0.7) 北村 優佳(1) 浜松開成中
82位 2.74 (1.2) 桃井 暖来(1) 浜松佐久間中
83位 2.67 (0.7) 長田 叶愛(1) 浜松東陽中
 NM 知元 雪(2) 浜松丸塚中
 DNS 高垣 侑良(2) 浜松細江中
 DNS 須山 千那(1) 袋井浅羽中
 DNS 織部 寧々(1) 袋井浅羽中
 NM 橋本 紗季(2) 湖西新居中
 DNS 柳迫 璃空(2) 浜松引佐南部中
 DNS 松浦 陽莉(1) 掛川北中
 DNS 東 渚夕(1) 掛川北中
 DNS 内野 心緒(2) 袋井南中
 DNS 佐藤 希有(1) 磐田城山中
決勝
1位 11.47 チョチョル 海音(2) 浜松積志中
2位 9.73 宮崎 咲耶(2) 浜松舞阪中
3位 9.48 泰沢 汐音(2) 浜松蜆塚中
4位 9.27 桜井 麻理枝(2) 湖西新居中
5位 8.71 天野 真緒(2) 浜松舞阪中
6位 8.66 西村 あきは(2) 浜松積志中
7位 8.51 野尻 美羽(2) 森中
8位 7.73 富田 帆乃花(2) 浜松入野中
9位 7.64 間渕 結月(1) 浜松蜆塚中
10位 7.57 江川 優希(2) 湖西中
11位 7.48 秋山 凛(2) 浜松庄内中
12位 7.48 小松 美沙希(2) 浜松北星中
13位 7.42 里中 星花(1) 浜松高台中
14位 7.29 森川 帆夏(1) 浜松三方原中
15位 7.26 福田 菜月(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
16位 7.13 千須 和奏楽(2) 磐田城山中
17位 7.08 山中 萌(2) 浜松富塚中
18位 6.90 鴨田 美来(2) 浜松光が丘中
19位 6.89 渥美 心都(2) 浜松浜名中
20位 6.85 酒井 そらか(2) 浜松光が丘中
21位 6.78 種村 沙紀(2) 磐田南部中
 NM 伊藤 育葉(1) 湖西中
 NM 久田 結稀(1) 静岡大附浜松中
 NM 徳井 里帆(2) 浜松入野中
 NM 中山 桃香(2) 磐田城山中
 NM 中島 心花(2) 浜松神久呂中
 NM 嶋口 優梨亜(2) 浜松可美中
 NM 山本 彩七(2) 掛川栄川中
 NM 寺井 夕月(1) 浜松天竜中
 NM 安藤 玲奈(2) 掛川東中
 NM 大竹 希空(2) 浜松南部中
 NM 大嶽 希羽(2) 浜松浜名中
 NM 大場 愛夢(1) 袋井中
 DNS 坂下 真優(1) 浜松篠原中
 DNS 古井地 佑記(2) 湖西岡崎中
 NM 勝亦 蒼(2) 湖西新居中
 NM 村木 結衣(2) 浜松中郡中
 NM 村松 里々波(2) 袋井浅羽中
 NM 松下 芽生(1) 磐田一中
 DNS 松本 実弓(2) 浜松八幡中
 NM 桂 優月(1) 浜松北星中
 DNS 森下 華名(2) 浜松中郡中
 NM 森田 穂果(2) 袋井南中
 NM 横山 華永(2) 掛川東中
 DNS 江間 心空(2) 浜松篠原中
 NM 油井 もあ(1) 浜松西部中
 NM 浦野 樹(2) 浜松八幡中
 NM 田中 イー(1) 浜松三方原中
 DNS 福島 実乃里(1) 浜松春野中
 NM 立石 莉心(1) 袋井浅羽中
 NM 竹本 莉菜(2) 袋井中
 NM 篠田 乙葉(2) 浜松可美中
 NM 羽根田 真佑(2) 静岡大附浜松中
 DNS 袴田 玲奈(2) 湖西岡崎中
 NM 西村 美乃里(1) 浜松高台中
 NM 鈴木 せな(1) 森旭が丘中
 NM 鈴木 まみ(1) 袋井南中
 NM 鈴木 夢乃(2) 磐田一中
 NM 鈴木 ひかり(2) 菊川西中
 NM 首藤 蘭(2) 浜松南部中
決勝
1位 21.64 チョチョル 海音(2) 浜松積志中
2位 20.64 中島 穂海(2) 浜松可美中
3位 20.39 天野 真緒(2) 浜松舞阪中
4位 18.67 藤井 結愛(1) 浜松南陽中
5位 18.66 古橋 知波菜(2) 浜松蜆塚中
6位 18.26 浮海 里奈(2) 浜松神久呂中
7位 18.21 宮崎 咲耶(2) 浜松舞阪中
8位 17.26 井指 真依(2) 浜松天竜中
9位 14.91 田中 イー(1) 浜松三方原中
10位 14.85 桃井 暖来(1) 浜松佐久間中
11位 14.78 西村 あきは(2) 浜松積志中
12位 14.10 泰沢 汐音(2) 浜松蜆塚中
13位 14.06 橋本 美海(2) 浜松湖東中
14位 13.93 酒井 そらか(2) 浜松光が丘中
15位 12.79 森田 琴美(2) 浜松湖東中
16位 12.33 野崎 綾乃(1) 浜松南陽中
17位 12.26 山下 希彩(1) 浜松篠原中
18位 11.80 鈴木 まみ(1) 袋井南中
19位 11.41 森田 穂果(2) 袋井南中
20位 11.11 唐木 楓佳(2) 浜松東陽中
21位 10.65 桂 優月(1) 浜松北星中
22位 9.79 鴨田 美来(2) 浜松光が丘中
23位 9.17 山中 萌(2) 浜松富塚中
24位 8.24 石津 磨桜(1) 浜松篠原中
25位 7.60 太田 真琴(1) 浜松天竜中
26位 7.16 寺田 芭菜(2) 浜松可美中

各種目別 大会ランキング

ランキング
1位 11.43(-1.4) 予選 1組
        中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
2位 11.47(-1.7) 決勝
        中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
3位 11.80(-1.7) 決勝
        山田 伊吹稀(2) 磐田豊田中
4位 11.81(-0.6) 予選 2組
        川合 優人(2) 浜松西部中
5位 11.83(-1.0) 予選 5組
        鈴木 煌騎(2) 浜松舞阪中
6位 11.86(-1.7) 決勝
        鈴木 煌騎(2) 浜松舞阪中
7位 11.93(-1.7) 決勝
        越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
8位 11.94(-2.6) 予選 3組
        山田 伊吹稀(2) 磐田豊田中
9位 11.96(-2.6) 予選 9組
        越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
10位 12.02(-1.8) 予選 8組
        岡本 隼弥(2) 浜松湖東中
11位 12.05(-1.2) 予選 13組
        山崎 愛騎(2) 袋井浅羽中
12位 12.11(-1.7) 決勝
        山崎 愛騎(2) 袋井浅羽中
12位 12.11(-1.8) 予選 6組
        森田 健成(2) 浜松北浜中
14位 12.15(-2.9) 予選 10組
        立石 隆之介(2) 浜松積志中
15位 12.17(-1.7) 決勝
        森田 健成(2) 浜松北浜中
16位 12.18(-1.7) 決勝
        岡本 隼弥(2) 浜松湖東中
16位 12.18(-1.7) 予選 12組
        岡部 壮志(2) 浜松北浜東部中
18位 12.20(-1.0) 予選 5組
        田嶌 一輝(2) 浜松東陽中
18位 12.20(-2.1) 予選 4組
        新村 飛佑鶴(2) 浜松丸塚中
20位 12.21(-1.4) 予選 1組
        山下 准平(2) 浜松高台中
21位 12.26(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        森脇 玖宇(1) 浜松細江中
22位 12.28(-1.5) 予選 18組
        山内 秀飛(2) 菊川西中
23位 12.30(-0.9) 予選 19組
        倉田 紘(2) 浜松湖東中
24位 12.32(-2.8) 予選 11組
        森下 悠己(2) 浜松丸塚中
25位 12.35(-2.1) 予選 15組
        加藤 未来翔(2) 浜松八幡中
26位 12.36(-1.0) 予選 5組
        白旗 由来(2) 御前崎浜岡中
27位 12.38(-2.9) 予選 10組
        西山 徹心(2) 浜松入野中
27位 12.38(-1.1) 予選 16組
        鈴木 遥斗(2) 県浜松西高中
27位 12.38(-2.2) 予選 17組
        幸田 陽大(2) 浜松神久呂中
30位 12.39(-1.0) 予選 20組
        中村 梓音(2) 常葉大菊川中
30位 12.39(-0.9) 予選 19組
        荻下 秀優(2) 浜松麁玉中
30位 12.39(-2.4) 予選 7組
        甚沢 星汰(2) 浜松与進中
33位 12.40(-2.8) 予選 11組
        加藤 諒(2) 浜松北浜中
33位 12.40(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        森脇 玖宇(1) 浜松細江中
33位 12.40(-1.1) 予選 16組
        鈴木 励(2) 磐田城山中
36位 12.41(-2.1) 予選 4組
        山田 蒼大(2) 浜松浜名中
37位 12.46(-1.4) 予選 1組
        上野 陽涼(2) 湖西中
38位 12.48(-2.3) 予選 14組
        木下 雅(2) 浜松春野中
39位 12.51(-1.7) 予選 12組
        杉岡 晴喜(2) 掛川陸上
40位 12.52(-1.7) 予選 12組
        竹内 羽汰(2) 浜松麁玉中
41位 12.54(-1.5) 予選 18組
        田辺 橙真(2) 浜松河輪AC
42位 12.56(-0.6) 予選 2組
        小林 輝大(2) 湖西岡崎中
42位 12.56(-1.8) 予選 6組
        大橋 瑠慶(2) 浜松北浜東部中
44位 12.59(-2.6) 予選 9組
        佐藤 海舟(2) 浜松八幡中
45位 12.60(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        井上 伊織(1) 浜松浜名中
45位 12.60(-2.2) 予選 17組
        田中 遥斗(2) 浜松北部中
47位 12.63(-2.6) 予選 3組
        鈴木 健琉(2) 森中
48位 12.65(-2.3) 予選 14組
        ケンゾファイザッキ(2) 浜松積志中
48位 12.65(-1.5) 予選【中1】 3組
        井上 伊織(1) 浜松浜名中
50位 12.66(-1.0) 予選 20組
        東本 陸(2) 浜松雄踏中
51位 12.68(-2.4) 予選 7組
        柴田 皐暉(2) 浜松庄内中
51位 12.68(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        杉山 徳潤(1) 浜松曳馬中
53位 12.70(-1.0) 予選【中1】 10組
        杉山 徳潤(1) 浜松曳馬中
53位 12.70(-2.1) 予選 15組
        田中 大雅(2) 浜松都田中
53位 12.70(-2.9) 予選 10組
        鳥居 翔太(2) 掛川西中
56位 12.71(-0.7) 予選【中1】 9組
        青山 未来彦(1) 浜松浜名中
57位 12.73(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        鈴木 翔多(1) 浜松八幡中
58位 12.76(-1.0) 予選 20組
        栗平 蒼士(2) 掛川西中
58位 12.76(-0.2) 予選【中1】 4組
        青島 颯斗(1) 浜松浜北北部中
60位 12.77(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        青島 颯斗(1) 浜松浜北北部中
61位 12.78(-2.3) 予選 14組
        割鞘 蔵太(2) 浜松開誠館中
62位 12.79(-2.6) 予選 3組
        水野 敦貴(2) 浜松河輪AC
62位 12.79(-0.9) 予選 19組
        山下 晴豊(2) 袋井中
62位 12.79(-1.0) 予選 5組
        中野 聡介(2) 浜松南陽中
62位 12.79(-1.8) 予選 8組
        橋本 泰成(2) 浜松日体中
66位 12.80(-2.1) 予選 15組
        小池 泰我(2) 浜松天竜中
66位 12.80(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        加藤 碧(1) 浜松可美中
68位 12.81(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        青山 未来彦(1) 浜松浜名中
69位 12.82(-1.8) 予選 6組
        幸田 翔和(2) 浜松庄内中
70位 12.83(-1.5) 予選 18組
        播磨 寛純(2) 静岡大附浜松中
70位 12.83(-1.6) 決勝【中1】
        村地 健(1) 浜松開誠館中
72位 12.85(-2.6) 予選 3組
        牧野 光音(2) 掛川大浜中
73位 12.87(-1.4) 予選 1組
        増田 孝仁(2) 菊川西中
73位 12.87(-1.0) 予選 20組
        杉山 海司(2) 菊川岳洋中
75位 12.88(-1.8) 予選 8組
        今泉 優来(2) 浜松入野中
75位 12.88(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        鈴木 翔多(1) 浜松八幡中
75位 12.88(-2.2) 予選【中1】 2組
        加藤 碧(1) 浜松可美中
78位 12.89(-0.2) 予選【中1】 4組
        村地 健(1) 浜松開誠館中
79位 12.90(-2.1) 予選 15組
        増田 徹(2) 浜松富塚中
80位 12.93(-0.7) 予選【中1】 9組
        青島 大騎(1) 浜松東部中
80位 12.93(-1.8) 予選 6組
        安間 大地(2) 浜松南部中
82位 12.94(-2.6) 予選 3組
        神谷 拓実(2) 浜松神久呂中
82位 12.94(-2.4) 予選 7組
        山崎 奏太(2) 浜松中郡中
84位 12.95(-1.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        水谷 悠大(1) 静岡大附浜松中
84位 12.95(-2.8) 予選 11組
        清野 直希(2) 湖西鷲津中
86位 12.97(-0.6) 予選 2組
        大平 達希(2) 浜松清竜中
87位 12.99(-1.8) 予選 6組
        川島 昊也(2) 磐田福田中
87位 12.99(-0.6) 予選 2組
        足立 圭太(2) 浜松浜名中
87位 12.99(-2.1) 予選 4組
        三浦 廉泰(2) 県浜松西高中
90位 13.02(-1.8) 予選 8組
        小川 碧(2) 掛川東中
91位 13.03(-1.2) 予選 13組
        三倉 朋也(2) 袋井中
91位 13.03(-2.1) 予選 4組
        山下 蒼人(2) 磐田豊田中
93位 13.04(-2.6) 予選 9組
        青野 広椰(2) 掛川北中
93位 13.04(-1.4) 予選 1組
        野末 拓夢(2) 湖西鷲津中
95位 13.05(-2.3) 予選 14組
        小出 蓮(2) 浜松天竜中
95位 13.05(-1.0) 予選 5組
        後藤 大輝(2) 磐田福田中
97位 13.06(-1.1) 予選 16組
        細田 太郎(2) 浜松細江中
98位 13.07(-0.9) 予選 19組
        小沢 優大(2) 浜松雄踏中
99位 13.08(-2.0) 予選【中1】 16組
        広浜 遼(1) 磐田一中
100位 13.09(-1.8) 予選 6組
        磯部 律月(2) 浜松光が丘中
100位 13.09(-1.5) 予選【中1】 14組
        山田 一寿(1) 浜松湖東中
102位 13.10(-0.2) 予選【中1】 4組
        石田 琉翔(1) 湖西中
103位 13.11(-2.8) 予選 11組
        伊藤 大智(2) 磐田竜洋中
104位 13.14(-2.0) 予選【中1】 16組
        柴田 陽翔(1) 掛川陸上
104位 13.14(-1.0) 予選【中1】 7組
        吉田 奏祐(1) 磐田東中
104位 13.14(-1.5) 予選【中1】 14組
        増谷 瑛斗(1) 浜松丸塚中
104位 13.14(-2.8) 予選 11組
        大石 晴澄(2) 浜松江南中
108位 13.15(-2.2) 予選 17組
        中沢 箕己都(2) 浜松三ケ日中
108位 13.15(-2.2) 予選【中1】 2組
        鈴木 悠真(1) 浜松高台中
110位 13.17(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        増田 徠多(1) 御前崎浜岡中
111位 13.18(-2.2) 予選 17組
        高林 莉玖(2) 浜松与進中
112位 13.22(-1.8) 予選 8組
        菅沼 瑛斗(2) 浜松東部中
112位 13.22(-2.3) 予選 14組
        鈴木 新汰(2) 磐田向陽中
114位 13.23(-1.4) 予選 1組
        南 創弥(2) 磐田神明中
114位 13.23(-2.3) 予選【中1】 11組
        平野 龍太朗(1) 浜松入野中
114位 13.23(-2.6) 予選 9組
        小野田 圭人(2) 掛川大須賀中
117位 13.24(-2.1) 予選 4組
        杉本 大吾(2) 磐田南部中
118位 13.26(-1.5) 予選【中1】 3組
        河合 玲央(1) 浜松浜北北部中
118位 13.26(-2.3) 予選 14組
        菅沼 玲央(2) 浜松北星中
118位 13.26(-0.6) 予選 2組
        後藤 聖和(2) 掛川東中
121位 13.27(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        清野 フィリポ(1) 磐田福田中
122位 13.28(-1.7) 予選 12組
        鈴木 慶太(2) 浜松三方原中
122位 13.28(-1.1) 予選 16組
        大石 拓海(2) 浜松南部中
122位 13.28(-1.1) 予選 16組
        舟久保 映人(2) 浜松曳馬中
125位 13.29(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        中村 晟太(1) 湖西岡崎中
126位 13.30(-2.9) 予選 10組
        小林 亮太(2) 湖西JAC
127位 13.31(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        小石 プライヤジェローム(1) 浜松日体中
128位 13.32(-0.6) 予選 2組
        山本 晴一(2) 浜松笠井中
129位 13.34(-1.5) 予選 18組
        松原 悠真(2) 御前崎浜岡中
130位 13.36(-0.2) 予選【中1】 4組
        西川 ゆうじ(1) 磐田向陽中
130位 13.36(-0.9) 予選 19組
        斎藤 壮佑(1) 湖西新居中
130位 13.36(-2.1) 予選【中1】 18組
        長尾 琥珀(1) 湖西新居中
133位 13.37(-2.9) 予選【中1】 17組
        影山 心勇(1) 浜松中郡中
133位 13.37(-1.2) 予選 13組
        末永 瑛大(2) 浜松浜北北部中
133位 13.37(-3.1) 予選【中1】 13組
        老川 蓮(1) 磐田城山中
133位 13.37(-1.0) 予選【中1】 10組
        武藤 大知(1) 浜松東部中
137位 13.38(-1.8) 予選 8組
        宮崎 大雅(2) 浜松富塚中
137位 13.38(-2.9) 予選【中1】 17組
        中野 航太(1) 浜松三方原中
137位 13.38(-2.6) 予選 3組
        中山 隼虎(2) 袋井南中
140位 13.40(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        吉川 明希(1) 袋井中
140位 13.40(-2.0) 予選【中1】 16組
        神麻 真叶(1) 浜松南陽中
142位 13.42(-2.4) 予選 7組
        岩倉 陸斗(2) 浜松新津中
143位 13.43(-2.9) 予選 10組
        鈴木 琉渡(2) 浜松高台中
144位 13.44(-1.2) 予選 13組
        深見 柚稀(2) 浜松佐鳴台中
144位 13.44(-2.4) 予選 7組
        西川 睦稀(2) 浜松曳馬中
146位 13.47(-2.8) 予選 11組
        山下 琥太郎(2) 浜松東陽中
146位 13.47(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        平野 李旺(1) 浜松丸塚中
146位 13.47(-0.9) 予選 19組
        池谷 玲音(2) 浜松三ケ日中
149位 13.52(-1.7) 予選 12組
        木下 陽(2) 浜松江西中
149位 13.52(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        中野 新大(1) 浜松麁玉中
151位 13.53(-2.2) 予選 17組
        古田 悠輝(2) 磐田竜洋中
152位 13.54(-3.1) 予選【中1】 13組
        大石 隼土(1) 浜松与進中
153位 13.57(-1.0) 予選【中1】 10組
        小針 遥斗(1) 浜松可美中
154位 13.59(-1.5) 予選【中1】 14組
        日江井 奏輔(1) 浜松南陽中
154位 13.59(-1.2) 予選 13組
        庄古 一貴(2) 浜松南陽中
156位 13.61(-2.1) 予選【中1】 18組
        船久保 泰芽(1) 浜松天竜中
157位 13.62(-0.2) 予選【中1】 4組
        細川 煌貴(1) 浜松北部中
157位 13.62(-2.6) 予選 9組
        下村 夏輝(2) 磐田城山中
157位 13.62(-0.7) 予選【中1】 9組
        高井 悠光(1) 浜松北星中
160位 13.63(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        斎藤 大輔(1) 磐田城山中
161位 13.65(-2.2) 予選【中1】 2組
        落合 真虎(1) 浜松新津中
162位 13.66(-2.9) 予選 10組
        安井 奏太(2) 掛川北中
162位 13.66(-3.0) 予選【中1】 15組
        八木 唯斗(1) 掛川陸上
164位 13.67(-2.8) 予選【中1】 12組
        広瀬 大河(1) 浜松麁玉中
164位 13.67(-2.6) 予選 9組
        堀内 星良(2) 浜松舞阪中
166位 13.69(-2.2) 予選【中1】 2組
        水野 太雅(1) 静岡大附浜松中
167位 13.70(-1.4) 予選 1組
        田中 煌太(2) 浜松中郡中
168位 13.73(-1.1) 予選 16組
        都築 拓海(2) 掛川大須賀中
168位 13.73(-2.1) 予選【中1】 18組
        伊藤 大翔(1) 浜松北浜中
168位 13.73(-1.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        高橋 佑月(1) 浜松与進中
168位 13.73(-2.3) 予選【中1】 11組
        前川 叶翔(1) 浜松笠井中
172位 13.79(-2.0) 予選【中1】 16組
        深江 朋希(1) 掛川北中
172位 13.79(-1.0) 予選 20組
        青田 真汰(2) 湖西岡崎中
172位 13.79(-1.0) 予選【中1】 7組
        町田 拓歩(1) 浜松北浜東部中
175位 13.81(-2.3) 予選【中1】 11組
        渡辺 祥多(1) 袋井南中
176位 13.83(-1.2) 予選 13組
        森田 遊(2) 浜松北部中
176位 13.83(-2.9) 予選 10組
        中村 緋月(2) 磐田東中
178位 13.84(-2.3) 予選【中1】 11組
        石津 慶人(1) 浜松中郡中
179位 13.86(-0.7) 予選【中1】 9組
        堤内 琉偉(1) 磐田豊田南中
180位 13.88(-1.5) 予選【中1】 3組
        河合 伶侍(1) 湖西岡崎中
180位 13.88(-1.0) 予選【中1】 7組
        市川 煌明(1) 浜松湖東中
182位 13.91(-1.0) 予選【中1】 7組
        岡田 大晴(1) 浜松高台中
182位 13.91(-1.5) 予選【中1】 3組
        玉川 海斗(1) 浜松北浜中
182位 13.91(-2.6) 予選 9組
        山下 滉士(2) 浜松春野中
185位 13.94(-2.1) 予選 15組
        榛葉 成哉(2) 磐田神明中
185位 13.94(-3.0) 予選【中1】 15組
        三好 篤輝(1) 浜松開成中
187位 13.96(-2.8) 予選【中1】 12組
        柴田 真太朗(1) 浜松積志中
188位 13.97(-1.8) 予選 8組
        岡本 啓志(2) 磐田向陽中
188位 13.97(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        影山 大翔(1) 浜松開誠館中
190位 13.98(-2.0) 予選【中1】 16組
        片桐 悠翔(1) 浜松曳馬中
191位 14.03(-1.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        田村 遥真(1) 浜松八幡中
192位 14.04(-1.5) 予選【中1】 14組
        足立 朋優(1) 袋井南中
192位 14.04(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        藤田 瞬(1) 浜松笠井中
194位 14.07(-1.0) 予選【中1】 10組
        鈴木 一穂(1) 浜松積志中
195位 14.11(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        両角 璃亜(1) 森旭が丘中
196位 14.16(-3.1) 予選【中1】 13組
        林 勇佑(1) 磐田東中
196位 14.16(-1.8) 予選 6組
        橋本 蒼志郎(2) 袋井浅羽中
196位 14.16(-2.4) 予選 7組
        小林 佑成(2) 浜松清竜中
196位 14.16(-1.7) 予選 12組
        内田 聖也(2) 浜松可美中
196位 14.16(-3.0) 予選【中1】 15組
        清水 隆成(1) 県浜松西高中
201位 14.17(-1.7) 予選 12組
        渡瀬 遼生(2) 静岡大附浜松中
202位 14.18(-1.0) 予選 5組
        奥山 達輝(2) 浜松西部中
203位 14.19(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        鈴木 佑一(1) 浜松西部中
203位 14.19(-2.2) 予選【中1】 2組
        岡野 晃大(1) 森中
205位 14.20(-3.1) 予選【中1】 13組
        大林 頼翔(1) 菊川西中
205位 14.20(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        佐藤 玲維(1) 浜松都田中
207位 14.21(-2.8) 予選【中1】 12組
        森下 天馬(1) 掛川大須賀中
208位 14.25(-1.0) 予選【中1】 7組
        大槻 優(1) 掛川西中
208位 14.25(-2.9) 予選【中1】 17組
        西山 奏葵(1) 浜松北浜東部中
210位 14.26(-1.0) 予選【中1】 10組
        鈴木 瑛人(1) 浜松舞阪中
211位 14.29(-2.8) 予選【中1】 12組
        鈴木 大雅(1) 磐田一中
212位 14.31(-3.0) 予選【中1】 15組
        井上 羚希(1) 袋井浅羽中
213位 14.35(-3.0) 予選【中1】 15組
        川村 修鷹(1) 磐田竜洋中
214位 14.37(-0.7) 予選【中1】 9組
        山崎 巧陽(1) 浜松篠原中
215位 14.39(-2.3) 予選 14組
        鈴木 柊斗(2) 湖西JAC
216位 14.40(-0.7) 予選【中1】 9組
        酒井 飛聡(1) 袋井周南中
216位 14.40(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        野末 紘平(1) 浜松細江中
218位 14.44(-1.0) 予選 5組
        佐藤 凛太郎(2) 磐田一中
219位 14.45(-2.0) 予選【中1】 16組
        高見 康生(1) 磐田豊田中
219位 14.45(-2.3) 予選【中1】 11組
        小林 勇貴(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
221位 14.46(-2.9) 予選【中1】 17組
        呉海 佑太(1) 浜松雄踏中
222位 14.48(-2.1) 予選 15組
        森 大空偉(2) 浜松北星中
223位 14.50(-1.5) 予選 18組
        長谷川 旺佑(2) 浜松浜北北部中
224位 14.51(-1.5) 予選【中1】 3組
        岡野 圭佑(1) 森中
225位 14.57(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        諸井 隆和(1) 磐田向陽中
225位 14.57(-0.2) 予選【中1】 4組
        八木 晴陽(1) 掛川大須賀中
227位 14.58(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        仲山 侑吾(1) 浜松天竜中
228位 14.62(-2.6) 予選 3組
        鈴木 琉天(2) 浜松光が丘中
229位 14.66(-1.5) 予選【中1】 3組
        坪井 陽馬(1) 浜松清竜中
230位 14.68(-1.8) 予選 6組
        三輪 真聖(2) 浜松開誠館中
231位 14.71(-2.1) 予選【中1】 18組
        大橋 翔太(1) 浜松東陽中
232位 14.72(-1.5) 予選【中1】 14組
        平田 蒼馬(1) 浜松蜆塚中
233位 14.75(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        松井 悠人(1) 浜松春野中
233位 14.75(-1.0) 予選【中1】 7組
        飯尾 旭(1) 聖隷クリストファー中
235位 14.76(-2.2) 予選【中1】 2組
        青島 煌洋(1) 浜松富塚中
236位 14.81(-0.7) 予選【中1】 9組
        北島 暖真(1) 森旭が丘中
237位 14.84(-2.1) 予選【中1】 18組
        崎山 暖斗(1) 菊川西中
238位 14.87(-1.4) 予選 1組
        松原 快斗(2) 掛川栄川中
239位 14.88(-3.1) 予選【中1】 13組
        原 綾人(1) 袋井中
240位 14.91(-2.9) 予選【中1】 17組
        渡辺 颯哉(1) 浜松篠原中
241位 14.93(-2.8) 予選【中1】 12組
        河口 晴(1) 磐田福田中
242位 14.94(-1.0) 予選【中1】 7組
        新見 瑛大(1) 袋井浅羽中
243位 14.97(-0.6) 予選 2組
        内藤 匠(2) 森中
244位 14.98(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        高木 林太郎(1) 浜松江西中
245位 15.02(-3.0) 予選【中1】 15組
        間瀬 悠太朗(1) 浜松舞阪中
246位 15.03(-2.9) 予選【中1】 17組
        長島 武史(1) 浜松北星中
247位 15.05(-2.1) 予選 4組
        松永 健士郎(2) 掛川栄川中
248位 15.07(-1.0) 予選【中1】 10組
        堤内 海翔(1) 磐田豊田南中
249位 15.09(-1.0) 予選【中1】 5組
        栗田 惺徠(1) 磐田竜洋中
249位 15.09(-3.1) 予選【中1】 13組
        竹内 誠(1) 磐田南部中
249位 15.09(-2.8) 予選 11組
        太田 健(2) 浜松引佐南部中
252位 15.11(-1.5) 予選【中1】 14組
        中村 春翔(1) 浜松西部中
253位 15.18(-1.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        山本 幸之介(1) 浜松佐鳴台中
254位 15.24(-1.1) 予選 16組
        植田 誠柊(2) 浜松笠井中
255位 15.29(-0.8) 予選【中1】 1組
        柴田 周佑(1) 浜松蜆塚中
256位 15.33(-1.8) 予選 8組
        田平 祥大(2) 菊川岳洋中
256位 15.33(-2.2) 予選 17組
        袴田 光希(2) 浜松細江中
258位 15.36(-2.8) 予選 11組
        前田 夢空(1) 浜松江西中
259位 15.37(-2.0) 予選【中1】 16組
        加賀尾 輝一(1) 浜松富塚中
260位 15.41(-2.6) 予選 3組
        山下 叶翔(2) 浜松三方原中
261位 15.50(-2.9) 予選【中1】 17組
        金島 一世(1) 県浜松西高中
262位 15.51(-1.0) 予選【中1】 10組
        藤田 紘也(1) 浜松雄踏中
263位 15.63(-2.6) 予選 9組
        大石 将己(2) 磐田一中
264位 15.68(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        小田 流星(1) 掛川大浜中
265位 15.76(-2.4) 予選 7組
        一木 信太朗(2) 森旭が丘中
265位 15.76(-2.9) 予選 10組
        柳田 卓哉(1) 森旭が丘中
267位 15.78(-3.1) 予選【中1】 13組
        高橋 恒佑(1) 磐田神明中
268位 15.93(-2.2) 予選【中1】 2組
        片野 壮太朗(1) 浜松江西中
269位 15.95(-0.2) 予選【中1】 4組
        袴田 竜明(1) 浜松神久呂中
270位 16.34(-1.7) 予選 12組
        小野 颯也(2) 浜松東部中
271位 16.43(-2.8) 予選【中1】 12組
        酒井 信慶(1) 浜松光が丘中
272位 16.80(-2.7) 予選【中1】 8組
        岩本 和彦(1) 浜松春野中
273位 16.85(-1.5) 予選【中1】 14組
        田辺 蒼羽(1) 掛川北中
274位 16.92(-2.3) 予選【中1】 11組
        内山 加偉(1) 浜松引佐南部中
275位 18.37(-2.1) 予選【中1】 18組
        内山 創介(1) 浜松光が丘中
276位 21.65(-1.8) 予選【中1】 6組
        大嶋 陽向(1) 浜松庄内中
ランキング
1位 22.70(1.0) 予選 1組
        中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
2位 22.89(-2.1) 決勝
        中村 海斗(2) 浜松可美中
3位 23.39(2.1) 予選 2組
        鈴木 煌騎(2) 浜松舞阪中
4位 23.88(0.0) 予選 5組
        立石 隆之介(2) 浜松積志中
5位 23.96(-1.0) 予選 6組
        越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
6位 24.11(-0.7) 予選 11組
        谷口 陸(2) 浜松丸塚中
7位 24.26(-1.0) 予選 6組
        山下 准平(2) 浜松高台中
8位 24.31(-2.1) 決勝
        立石 隆之介(2) 浜松積志中
9位 24.33(2.0) 予選 3組
        鈴木 淳平(2) 浜松浜名中
10位 24.38(-2.1) 決勝
        越後谷 悠(2) 磐田南部中
11位 24.44(-0.7) 予選 7組
        神谷 亮太(2) 浜松東部中
12位 24.52(-2.1) 決勝
        神谷 亮太(2) 浜松東部中
12位 24.52(1.3) 予選 13組
        岡部 壮志(2) 浜松北浜東部中
14位 24.53(-1.6) 予選 14組
        山田 伊吹稀(2) 磐田豊田中
15位 24.63(-2.1) 決勝
        鈴木 淳平(2) 浜松浜名中
16位 24.64(-2.1) 決勝
        谷口 陸(2) 浜松丸塚中
17位 24.66(0.9) 予選 4組
        幸田 陽大(2) 浜松神久呂中
18位 24.68(1.7) 予選 15組
        吉田 陽奏(2) 浜松湖東中
19位 24.71(1.0) 予選 16組
        田中 丈寅(2) 浜松日体中
20位 24.75(-2.7) 予選 8組
        森田 康成(2) 浜松北浜中
21位 24.79(-0.9) 予選 9組
        山内 秀飛(2) 菊川西中
22位 24.84(-2.1) 決勝
        山下 准平(2) 浜松高台中
23位 24.90(-0.7) 予選 11組
        荻下 秀優(2) 浜松麁玉中
24位 24.92(0.1) 予選 12組
        柄沢 尚慶(2) 浜松北星中
24位 24.92(-1.0) 予選 6組
        杉岡 晴喜(2) 掛川陸上
26位 25.00(-0.7) 予選 11組
        上野 陽涼(2) 湖西中
26位 25.00(-1.6) 予選 14組
        加藤 未来翔(2) 浜松八幡中
28位 25.03(2.0) 予選 3組
        加志田 凌央(2) 浜松細江中
29位 25.08(-0.7) 予選 7組
        山崎 愛騎(2) 袋井浅羽中
30位 25.09(-2.7) 予選 8組
        白旗 由来(2) 御前崎浜岡中
31位 25.33(1.7) 予選 15組
        田辺 橙真(2) 浜松河輪AC
32位 25.45(0.9) 予選 10組
        東本 陸(2) 浜松雄踏中
33位 25.48(0.0) 予選 5組
        清野 直希(2) 湖西鷲津中
34位 25.50(2.1) 予選 2組
        水野 敦貴(2) 浜松河輪AC
34位 25.50(0.1) 予選 12組
        今泉 結人(2) 浜松三方原中
36位 25.58(2.1) 予選 2組
        松山 滉己(2) 浜松雄踏中
37位 25.63(0.1) 予選 12組
        鈴木 蓮都(2) 袋井周南中
38位 25.64(1.7) 予選 15組
        大橋 瑠慶(2) 浜松北浜東部中
39位 25.70(2.1) 予選 2組
        大石 晴澄(2) 浜松江南中
40位 25.72(1.0) 予選 1組
        播磨 寛純(2) 静岡大附浜松中
41位 25.88(1.0) 予選 16組
        藤原 康士朗(2) 静岡大附浜松中
42位 25.89(2.0) 予選 3組
        佐藤 壮真(2) 湖西鷲津中
43位 25.91(1.0) 予選 1組
        牧野 光音(2) 掛川大浜中
44位 26.02(-1.6) 予選 14組
        戸田 啓舜(2) 掛川西中
45位 26.05(2.1) 予選 2組
        竹島 龍希(2) 浜松浜名中
46位 26.12(-1.6) 予選 14組
        中村 琉冴(2) 浜松湖東中
47位 26.13(1.0) 予選 1組
        今泉 優来(2) 浜松入野中
48位 26.16(-1.0) 予選 6組
        小林 輝大(2) 湖西岡崎中
49位 26.17(-0.9) 予選 9組
        西尾 聡佑(2) 県浜松西高中
50位 26.24(1.0) 予選 16組
        竹内 颯佑(2) 浜松積志中
51位 26.27(1.7) 予選 15組
        鮫島 響(2) 浜松与進中
52位 26.34(2.0) 予選 3組
        佐原 煌徠(2) 浜松南陽中
52位 26.34(0.0) 予選 5組
        柴田 陽翔(1) 掛川陸上
54位 26.47(1.3) 予選 13組
        野末 楓臥(2) 浜松三方原中
55位 26.52(-0.9) 予選 9組
        小平 一颯(2) 浜松庄内中
55位 26.52(0.9) 予選 4組
        鈴木 新汰(2) 磐田向陽中
57位 26.60(-0.7) 予選 11組
        大石 宗汰(2) 磐田南部中
58位 26.67(-2.7) 予選 8組
        小川 碧(2) 掛川東中
59位 26.82(-1.0) 予選 6組
        安間 大地(2) 浜松南部中
60位 26.86(-2.7) 予選 8組
        伊藤 蓮斗(1) 浜松東部中
61位 26.91(0.9) 予選 4組
        大村 恵輔(2) 袋井周南中
61位 26.91(-0.7) 予選 7組
        幸田 翔和(2) 浜松庄内中
63位 26.92(-0.9) 予選 9組
        萩田 光星(2) 袋井中
64位 26.98(1.3) 予選 13組
        加藤 碧(1) 浜松可美中
65位 26.99(1.0) 予選 16組
        青野 広椰(2) 掛川北中
66位 27.20(1.0) 予選 1組
        石神 利樹(2) 浜松中郡中
67位 27.22(0.0) 予選 5組
        刎 大駕(1) 浜松北部中
67位 27.22(0.9) 予選 10組
        大石 息吹(2) 浜松麁玉中
69位 27.24(-0.7) 予選 7組
        成岡 理功(2) 浜松日体中
70位 27.32(0.0) 予選 5組
        村上 詠達(2) 浜松曳馬中
71位 27.33(1.3) 予選 13組
        寺本 琳太郎(2) 掛川西中
72位 27.40(-1.6) 予選 14組
        鈴木 大翔(2) 浜松舞阪中
73位 27.41(-0.7) 予選 11組
        桑原 一真(2) 磐田神明中
74位 27.59(2.1) 予選 2組
        佐竹 悠翔(2) 湖西中
75位 27.66(-2.7) 予選 8組
        寺田 真幸(2) 浜松神久呂中
76位 27.71(1.0) 予選 16組
        西川 ゆうじ(1) 磐田向陽中
77位 27.73(1.3) 予選 13組
        山田 怜(2) 浜松八幡中
78位 27.74(0.9) 予選 10組
        安井 奏太(2) 掛川北中
79位 27.75(2.1) 予選 2組
        増田 壮汰(2) 菊川西中
79位 27.75(-0.7) 予選 7組
        高塚 陽斗(2) 掛川東中
81位 27.90(2.0) 予選 3組
        永田 大翔(2) 浜松高台中
82位 28.15(2.0) 予選 3組
        竹下 昂(2) 袋井中
83位 28.31(2.0) 予選 3組
        清水 隆成(1) 県浜松西高中
84位 28.41(-1.0) 予選 6組
        寺田 賢太(2) 磐田福田中
85位 28.51(0.9) 予選 4組
        竹内 碧生(1) 浜松天竜中
86位 28.60(1.7) 予選 15組
        両角 璃亜(1) 森旭が丘中
87位 28.68(-2.7) 予選 8組
        小杉 陽輝(1) 浜松浜北北部中
88位 28.77(1.0) 予選 1組
        井倉 拓士(2) 菊川岳洋中
89位 28.79(0.9) 予選 10組
        佐藤