佐賀県中学校通信陸上2024年 速報結果

佐賀県の陸上競技大会速報結果 佐賀県
佐賀県の陸上競技大会速報結果
北海道
北海道
小樽後志
南空知
日胆
東北
秋田
米沢会場
福島
関東
栃木
群馬
千葉
東京
西部
東部
神奈川
北信越
新潟
長野
富山
石川
加賀地区
福井
東海
静岡
愛知
尾張
三重
岐阜
近畿
滋賀
京都
大阪
奈良
和歌山
中国
鳥取
岡山
広島
山口
四国
徳島
愛媛
九州
福岡

佐賀県中学校通信陸上

会場:SAGAサンライズパークSAGAスタジアム
開催日:2024年6月22日23日

新しい速報・結果が表示されていない場合は、過去の大会結果を掲載しております。

スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (-0.3)
1位 12.60 増田 羽航(1) 武雄青陵中
2位 13.05 大坪 謙斗(1) 鳥栖中
3位 13.88 牧瀬 寛太(1) 成章中
4位 14.32 室園 逞(1) 早稲田佐賀中
5位 14.49 松尾 拓哉(1) 啓成中
6位 14.56 徳永 瑛斗(1) 江北中
7位 15.33 加藤 朔弥(1) 玄海みらい学園中
8位 15.79 永野 条太郎(1) 佐賀城東中
予選【中1】 2組 (-0.7)
1位 12.94 秀島 理人(1) 県香楠中
2位 12.99 山崎 大河(1) 白石中
3位 13.32 島 漣音(1) 上峰中
4位 13.69 浦川 煌平(1) 西唐津中
5位 13.94 豆田 浩真(1) 成章中
6位 14.04 松下 斗真(1) 青嶺中
7位 14.60 八谷 裕次郎(1) 神埼中
8位 15.13 関 和元(1) 佐賀城西中
予選【中1】 3組 (-1.3)
1位 12.32 上原 遼大(1) 東与賀中
2位 13.33 百崎 悠人(1) アスリートリンク
3位 13.86 山口 桃李(1) 唐津一中
4位 14.01 白津 宗明(1) 浜玉中
5位 14.11 高野 天琉真(1) 山代中
6位 15.07 古川 真(1) 昭栄中
7位 15.43 池田 湊(1) 城南中
予選【中1】 4組 (1.4)
1位 12.75 安永 凪杜(1) 基山中
2位 12.96 金川 佳ノ介(1) 武雄中
3位 13.20 西山 優真(1) 鳥栖中
4位 13.23 池田 颯馬(1) 南波多郷学館中
5位 13.57 中島 崇文(1) 大和中
6位 13.99 川崎 王士朗(1) 唐津一中
7位 14.34 川崎 真聖(1) 唐津五中
予選【中1】 5組 (0.7)
1位 13.12 松永 悠李(1) 山代中
2位 13.25 大岡 令(1) 鳥栖西中
3位 13.75 山田 竜也(1) 城北中
4位 13.76 谷口 宜滝(1) 唐津五中
5位 14.71 江口 悠真(1) 鍋島中
6位 16.62 直田 璃玖(1) 致遠館中
予選【中1】 6組 (0.9)
1位 12.37 勝田 悠真(1) 田代中
2位 12.85 丸野 隼人(1) 鍋島中
3位 13.27 大串 柚之介(1) 白石中
4位 13.89 北 一希(1) 山内中
5位 14.00 森田 偉真大(1) 金泉中
6位 14.51 伊藤 圭吾(1) 唐津東中
7位 14.74 津川 周弥(1) K-Wings
予選【中1】 7組 (0.7)
1位 13.73 坂井 蒼真(1) 福富中
2位 13.98 感応 隆誠(1) 川登中
3位 14.29 津留崎 宰(1) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 14.48 小川 登夢(1) 城北中
5位 15.16 中山 理人(1) 鏡中
6位 15.31 西山 聖斗(1) 有田中
予選【中1】 8組 (1.1)
1位 12.83 小柳 翔輝(1) 伊万里中
2位 13.58 竹下 颯真(1) 有明中
3位 13.80 山口 絢平(1) 鳥栖西中
4位 13.89 横山 寛太(1) 田代中
5位 13.98 山崎 洸太(1) 塩田中
6位 13.99 小柳 丈翔(1) 武雄北中
7位 14.50 川口 結士(1) 唐津東中
予選【中1】 9組 (1.2)
1位 13.29 森田 琉真(1) 武雄中
2位 13.82 山下 湊介(1) 基里中
3位 14.50 鷲崎 悠真(1) 東与賀中
4位 14.55 山下 湊士(1) 大和中
5位 15.27 中村 晴紀(1) 佐賀城東中
6位 16.63 中村 玄樹(1) 有明中
7位 16.81 吉川 太馳(1) 川副中
予選【中1】 10組 (1.1)
1位 13.14 北村 斗吾(1) 城南中
2位 13.53 小副川 恵介(1) 致遠館中
3位 13.59 宮崎 陽向(1) 嬉野中
4位 13.97 今泉 蒼人(1) 基山中
5位 14.08 辻 陽大(1) 基里中
6位 14.12 中本 峻也(1) 昭栄中
7位 16.49 中山 隼輝(1) 西唐津中
予選【中1】 11組 (-1.3)
1位 13.23 江口 寛太(1) 県香楠中
2位 14.05 田口 琉斗(1) 嬉野中
3位 14.40 吉田 遥人(1) 山内中
4位 14.92 永渕 智翠(1) 神埼中
5位 16.07 山下 旅央(1) 有田中
予選【中1】 12組 (1.3)
1位 13.19 香田 将樹(1) 武雄北中
2位 13.45 田代 聖(1) 上峰中
3位 14.32 天野 礼夢(1) 浜玉中
4位 14.59 江頭 祐太(1) 川副中
5位 14.86 萩尾 悠陽(1) 佐賀城西中
6位 15.70 石崎 結翔(1) 鏡中
決勝【中1】 (1.5)
1位 12.13 上原 遼大(1) 東与賀中
2位 12.20 勝田 悠真(1) 田代中
3位 12.62 増田 羽航(1) 武雄青陵中
4位 12.72 秀島 理人(1) 県香楠中
5位 12.75 安永 凪杜(1) 基山中
6位 12.81 小柳 翔輝(1) 伊万里中
7位 12.83 丸野 隼人(1) 鍋島中
8位 13.08 金川 佳ノ介(1) 武雄中
予選【中2】 1組 (-0.3)
1位 12.34 久保 有生(2) 鳥栖中
2位 12.37 首藤 一颯(2) 佐賀城東中
3位 12.50 佐田 心優(2) 昭栄中
4位 12.58 酒井 隆仁(2) 成穎中
5位 12.81 大石 琉煌(2) 成章中
6位 13.24 末永 吉平(2) 唐津東中
7位 13.62 金富 空牙(2) 基山中
8位 13.88 木原 叶翔(2) 上峰中
予選【中2】 2組 (1.1)
1位 11.96 古瀬 奏陽(2) 武雄中
2位 12.72 江崎 誠宗(2) 鳥栖西中
3位 12.80 曲渕 翔吾(2) 浜玉中
4位 13.49 堀田 舜弥(2) 田代中
5位 14.21 久保田 悠月(2) 国見中
6位 15.85 藤田 愛斗(2) 神埼中
7位 16.38 松尾 倫太郎(2) 大町ひじり学園中
予選【中2】 3組 (-1.4)
1位 12.26 原 翔馬(2) 鳥栖中
2位 12.37 北郷 翔麻(2) 大和中
3位 12.59 納富 和輝(2) アスリートリンク
4位 13.37 麻生 玄人(2) 県香楠中
5位 13.50 浪口 麗(2) 唐津一中
6位 14.04 岩永 吏人(2) 鹿島西部中
7位 14.36 藤田 悠臣(2) 鏡中
8位 14.82 阿南 瑠斗(2) 福富中
予選【中2】 4組 (-0.3)
1位 12.22 太田 陽夢(2) 田代中
2位 12.23 松尾 光真(2) 大和中
3位 12.56 藤田 篤人(2) アスリートリンク
4位 12.96 山田 喜湧(2) 千代田中
5位 13.53 相浦 准一郎(2) 有明中
6位 14.91 市丸 颯馬(2) 武雄中
予選【中2】 5組 (-1.7)
1位 12.70 滝本 陽稀(2) 神埼中
2位 12.96 小浜 遥耀(2) 嬉野中
3位 13.36 黒川 碧音(2) 鍋島中
4位 13.61 梅崎 友暉(2) 田代中
5位 14.08 前浜 心希(2) 国見中
6位 14.53 松尾 翔生(2) 山内中
7位 14.73 加藤 煌大(2) 鬼塚中
8位 14.76 野崎 亮羽(2) 啓成中
予選【中2】 6組 (-1.0)
1位 12.49 松本 朔太郎(2) 唐津東中
2位 13.22 合田 伊織(2) 伊万里中
3位 13.49 脇山 太希(2) 浜玉中
4位 14.22 木下 隆成(2) 福富中
5位 15.02 山口 海舟(2) 武雄中
予選【中2】 7組 (-0.5)
1位 12.45 米田 功輝(2) 小城中
2位 12.87 徳島 嵩隼(2) 佐賀城東中
3位 12.89 糸山 昊太朗(2) 城南中
4位 12.92 林田 崇吾(2) 鳥栖中
5位 13.57 田島 颯介(2) 成章中
6位 13.60 沢田 拓磨(2) 北茂安中
予選【中2】 8組 (-0.4)
1位 12.42 田中 左之助(2) 伊万里中
2位 12.84 大城 悠翔(2) 早稲田佐賀中
3位 13.01 工藤 宙(2) 啓成中
4位 13.56 尾崎 理来斗(2) 北茂安中
5位 14.22 真木 智彰(2) 三田川中
6位 15.26 鶴田 海斗(2) 川登中
予選【中2】 9組 (-0.2)
1位 12.32 山本 大晴(2) 鳥栖中
2位 12.86 川口 璃久(2) 上峰中
3位 12.89 野崎 太智(2) 玄海みらい学園中
4位 13.11 原田 朝陽(2) 鳥栖西中
5位 13.23 中島 嵩(2) 基山中
6位 13.98 関 嘉元(2) 佐賀城西中
7位 14.79 小林 蕾斗(2) 城南中
予選【中2】 10組 (-0.4)
1位 12.04 山本 蒼空(2) 大和中
2位 12.60 松本 宗介(2) 鳥栖中
3位 12.86 大川内 優輝(2) 武雄北中
4位 13.01 柏木 悠志(2) 早稲田佐賀中
5位 13.36 碇 栄太(2) 有田中
6位 13.86 間 光琉(2) 鳥栖西中
7位 14.93 古賀 紘向(2) 川副中
予選【中2】 11組 (0.7)
1位 12.51 宮原 祥太郎(2) 県香楠中
2位 12.62 平田 大和(2) 神埼中
3位 12.95 杉町 昊臥(2) 佐賀清和中
4位 13.14 柿木 隆良(2) 大和中
5位 13.50 田中 利空(2) 城北中
6位 14.10 中島 蒼真(2) 龍谷中
7位 14.26 増田 悠生(2) 金泉中
予選【中2】 12組 (-0.6)
1位 12.24 山本 貴大(2) 武雄青陵中
2位 12.94 轟木 弘太朗(2) 唐津一中
3位 13.35 堀 聡汰(2) 有明中
4位 14.26 ガルティカスミル(2) 基里中
5位 15.03 西 馳人(2) 玄海みらい学園中
予選【中2】 13組 (0.0)
1位 12.59 吉崎 壮(2) 武雄青陵中
2位 12.73 鳥居 暖斗(2) 千代田中
3位 13.20 江頭 七星(2) 小城中
4位 13.32 本山 淳友(2) 川副中
5位 13.73 岩永 瑛汰(2) 成穎中
6位 17.05 松尾 拓実(2) 牛津中
決勝【中2】 (0.5)
1位 11.73 古瀬 奏陽(2) 武雄中
2位 11.90 山本 蒼空(2) 大和中
3位 12.12 松尾 光真(2) 大和中
4位 12.14 原 翔馬(2) 鳥栖中
5位 12.21 山本 貴大(2) 武雄青陵中
6位 12.24 山本 大晴(2) 鳥栖中
7位 12.28 太田 陽夢(2) 田代中
8位 13.84 久保 有生(2) 鳥栖中
予選【中3】 1組 (-0.9)
1位 11.52 吉田 龍ノ介(3) 鳥栖西中
2位 11.57 井島 暢宏(3) 城北中
3位 12.39 古沢 優大(3) 上峰中
4位 12.68 堀留 秀仁(3) 鬼塚中
5位 12.92 芝尾 昌輝(3) 思斎中
6位 13.53 岩永 煌亮(3) 有明中
7位 13.82 小島 壮介(3) 嬉野中
予選【中3】 2組 (-1.9)
1位 11.77 越智 優生(3) 上峰中
2位 11.93 坂井 順哉(3) 鍋島中
3位 12.54 古賀 匠海(3) 成穎中
4位 13.11 大串 幸輝(3) 伊万里中
5位 13.32 鍋島 朝雅(3) 成穎中
6位 13.50 大津 正太郎(3) 鏡中
7位 14.77 宇都 大志(3) 国見中
予選【中3】 3組 (-1.5)
1位 11.90 延 蓮太朗(3) 鳥栖中
2位 12.15 石川 晴飛(3) 成章中
3位 12.58 香月 太空斗(3) 神埼中
4位 12.81 吉村 咲斗(3) 基山中
5位 13.12 牛島 公久(3) 北茂安中
6位 13.19 前田 航(3) 武雄中
7位 17.47 本村 蓮(3) 芦刈観瀾中
予選【中3】 4組 (-1.5)
1位 11.82 中尾 孔明(3) 千代田中
2位 11.96 馬渡 雄大(3) 城南中
3位 12.45 二宮 蓮(3) 伊万里中
4位 12.52 藤井 日向(3) 白石中
5位 12.60 酒井 芭瑠(3) 成章中
6位 13.18 井ノ上 龍信(3) 鹿島西部中
7位 13.36 渋谷 一翔(3) 神埼中
予選【中3】 5組 (-1.5)
1位 12.09 上田 優空(3) 唐津一中
2位 12.28 下野 翔生真(3) 鳥栖西中
3位 12.56 渕上 夢叶(3) 有田中
4位 12.80 木下 嶺空(3) 川副中
5位 14.01 中島 健登(3) 致遠館中
6位 14.04 中村 駿汰(3) 基山中
7位 14.59 山口 龍星(3) 国見中
予選【中3】 6組 (-1.1)
1位 12.26 青木 圭真(3) 城北中
2位 12.50 丸山 智史(3) 早稲田佐賀中
3位 12.71 波多野 周(3) 鬼塚中
4位 12.73 滝元 蓮(3) 啓成中
5位 12.76 庄野 玄馬(3) 佐賀城西中
6位 13.51 坂井 敦匡(3) 大和中
7位 14.96 坂口 智哉(3) 福富中
予選【中3】 7組 (-1.4)
1位 12.55 諸岡 侑成(3) 唐津五中
2位 12.67 向井 颯汰(3) 江北中
3位 12.96 平山 凱士(3) 佐賀城西中
4位 13.16 大津 佑晟(3) 県香楠中
5位 13.37 アリガトジャンマイコ(3) 田代中
6位 14.11 林口 蓮季(3) 昭栄中
予選【中3】 8組 (-0.1)
1位 12.07 川原 陸(3) 三田川中
2位 12.36 坂口 陸(3) 小城中
3位 12.59 片渕 竜希(3) 昭栄中
4位 12.64 西岡 琉唯(3) 鳥栖西中
5位 12.64 大坪 康介(3) 千代田中
6位 12.88 梅山 琉成(3) 唐津東中
7位 17.19 立松 飛羽(3) 玄海みらい学園中
予選【中3】 9組 (-0.3)
1位 12.27 北村 孔規(3) 県香楠中
2位 12.43 辻 一朗(3) 武雄青陵中
3位 12.87 渕野 励恩(3) 有田中
4位 12.90 高島 啓太郎(3) 大和中
5位 13.10 植松 奏仁(3) 三田川中
6位 13.60 牛島 和久(3) 北茂安中
7位 14.25 山口 総士(3) 鹿島西部中
予選【中3】 10組 (-1.1)
1位 12.37 西牟田 悠己(3) 神埼中
2位 12.68 戸田 瑛俊(3) 武雄中
3位 12.87 鶴田 椎耶(3) アスリートリンク
4位 12.96 山下 晴琉(3) 鏡中
5位 13.76 杉山 涼太(3) 青嶺中
6位 13.99 松永 龍樹(3) 城南中
予選【中3】 11組 (-0.6)
1位 12.07 沢野 颯悟(3) 嬉野中
2位 12.15 瀬尾 朔太朗(3) 佐賀城東中
3位 12.39 山田 悠悟(3) 大町ひじり学園中
4位 12.63 奥薗 莉空(3) 三田川中
5位 12.97 真方 蒼馬(3) 鍋島中
6位 13.22 福成 邦光(3) 思斎中
7位 15.11 白木 新大(3) 小城中
予選【中3】 12組 (-1.1)
1位 12.39 飯盛 大悠(3) 小城中
2位 12.43 岩永 将悟(3) 鳥栖中
3位 12.61 藤田 航(3) 田代中
4位 12.69 力武 俄空(3) 啓成中
5位 14.42 前間 陸仁(3) 基里中
予選【中3】 13組 (-0.5)
1位 12.46 大久保 優希(3) 唐津五中
2位 12.64 井手 樹(3) 武雄青陵中
3位 12.79 永田 悠(3) 唐津東中
4位 12.87 林 悠斗(3) 有明中
5位 12.88 磯辺 旭希(3) 成章中
6位 13.19 中島 誠也(3) 金泉中
7位 13.92 野島 史穏(3) 致遠館中
決勝【中3】 (0.4)
1位 11.28 吉田 龍ノ介(3) 鳥栖西中
2位 11.29 井島 暢宏(3) 城北中
3位 11.53 越智 優生(3) 上峰中
4位 11.65 坂井 順哉(3) 鍋島中
5位 11.67 延 蓮太朗(3) 鳥栖中
6位 11.67 中尾 孔明(3) 千代田中
7位 12.18 沢野 颯悟(3) 嬉野中
予選 1組 (-1.2)
1位 23.22 吉田 龍ノ介(3) 鳥栖西中
2位 23.58 浜口 暉琉(3) 鍋島中
3位 24.20 山本 陽南太(3) 田代中
4位 25.13 力武 俄空(3) 啓成中
5位 26.51 田中 聖剛(2) 神埼中
6位 26.61 井ノ上 龍信(3) 鹿島西部中
7位 27.83 福井 湧登(3) 佐賀城東中
8位 32.36 大久保 創史(1) 金泉中
予選 2組 (0.6)
1位 23.42 越智 優生(3) 上峰中
2位 24.08 末次 弘一(3) 神埼中
3位 25.00 小池 颯太(3) 致遠館中
4位 25.15 金子 直樹(3) 青嶺中
5位 25.27 藤井 日向(3) 白石中
6位 26.69 大渡 慈音(1) 山内中
7位 26.84 坂井 敦匡(3) 大和中
予選 3組 (2.0)
1位 23.10 延 蓮太朗(3) 鳥栖中
2位 24.62 仁井 悌士(3) 致遠館中
3位 25.40 丸山 智史(3) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 25.47 酒井 隆仁(2) 成穎中
5位 26.43 渡辺 泰吏(3) 小城中
6位 27.73 富永 大雅(1) 東与賀中
7位 28.01 北村 斗吾(1) 城南中
予選 4組 (0.5)
1位 24.10 川原 陸(3) 三田川中
2位 24.52 古瀬 奏陽(2) 武雄中
3位 24.84 中尾 孔明(3) 千代田中
4位 25.11 佐田 心優(2) 昭栄中
5位 25.40 松本 朔太郎(2) 唐津東中
6位 25.86 波多野 周(3) 鬼塚中
7位 26.11 山本 哲史(2) 伊万里中
8位 29.74 山口 総士(3) 鹿島西部中
予選 5組 (1.5)
1位 23.92 西牟田 悠己(3) 神埼中
2位 24.25 沢野 颯悟(3) 嬉野中
3位 24.91 木下 嶺空(3) 川副中
4位 25.54 吉崎 壮(2) 武雄青陵中
5位 26.51 前田 航(3) 武雄中
6位 29.39 山田 航平(1) 浜玉中
7位 33.23 久原 絢心(2) 福富中
予選 6組 (0.0)
1位 24.18 蓑田 莉空(3) 田代中
2位 25.67 山下 晴琉(3) 鏡中
3位 25.90 大坪 康介(3) 千代田中
4位 25.92 坂上 拓望(3) 川副中
5位 26.55 高津 勇大(2) 鳥栖中
6位 27.44 青沼 隼矢(1) 鳥栖西中
7位 28.78 井崎 生和(2) 成章中
予選 7組 (0.4)
1位 24.38 兼島 蒼央(3) 鍋島中
2位 25.05 大久保 優希(3) 唐津五中
3位 26.61 兵動 黎汰(3) 小城中
4位 26.73 北浦 央大(2) 致遠館中
5位 30.19 西 馳人(2) 玄海みらい学園中
6位 37.33 田原 瑞季(1) 金泉中
予選 8組 (0.5)
1位 24.45 藤井 智畝(3) 県香楠中
2位 25.88 松崎 大輝(2) 上峰中
3位 25.95 伊佐 颯馬(3) 鍋島中
4位 27.96 大串 柚之介(1) 白石中
5位 29.53 西山 優斗(3) 有田中
6位 29.83 加藤 煌大(2) 鬼塚中
予選 9組 (1.2)
1位 24.29 青木 圭真(3) 城北中
2位 25.80 小浜 遥耀(2) 嬉野中
3位 25.89 佐々木 啓汰(3) 有田中
4位 25.98 宮崎 雷華(3) 唐津五中
5位 29.38 脇山 貴光(1) 浜玉中
6位 29.86 片山 拓真(2) 唐津一中
予選 10組 (0.1)
1位 24.24 上田 優空(3) 唐津一中
2位 24.86 松尾 頼斗(2) 武雄北中
3位 25.22 上原 遼大(1) 東与賀中
4位 25.56 山田 悠悟(3) 大町ひじり学園中
5位 26.52 野崎 太智(2) 玄海みらい学園中
6位 28.06 池田 颯馬(1) 南波多郷学館中
7位 29.11 津山 貴行(2) 伊万里中
予選 11組 (0.5)
1位 25.42 向井 颯汰(3) 江北中
2位 26.00 大津 佑晟(3) 県香楠中
3位 26.26 牛島 公久(3) 北茂安中
4位 27.41 鐘ケ江 泰暉(2) 千代田中
予選 12組 (-0.4)
1位 23.59 増田 武慶(3) 武雄青陵中
2位 24.09 瀬尾 朔太朗(3) 佐賀城東中
3位 25.39 百武 暖貴(2) 成章中
4位 26.24 滝元 蓮(3) 啓成中
5位 27.61 尾崎 理来斗(2) 北茂安中
6位 27.82 浪口 陽(2) 唐津一中
7位 31.19 鶴田 海斗(2) 川登中
決勝 (1.5)
1位 22.61 延 蓮太朗(3) 鳥栖中
2位 23.06 吉田 龍ノ介(3) 鳥栖西中
3位 23.15 越智 優生(3) 上峰中
4位 23.15 浜口 暉琉(3) 鍋島中
5位 23.77 増田 武慶(3) 武雄青陵中
6位 23.87 西牟田 悠己(3) 神埼中
7位 23.91 末次 弘一(3) 神埼中
8位 23.92 瀬尾 朔太朗(3) 佐賀城東中
予選 1組
1位 53.89 向井 隆成(3) 鍋島中
2位 55.79 堀留 秀仁(3) 鬼塚中
3位 56.95 末次 弘一(3) 神埼中
4位 56.95 松本 来士(3) 城北中
5位 59.02 土井 朝翔(2) 川副中
6位 59.16 山畑 勇貴(3) 田代中
7位 59.82 梶原 葵(1) 基山中
8位 63.12 中山 桜雅(3) 鏡中
予選 2組
1位 53.08 川口 彰斗(3) 鳥栖中
2位 56.31 中野 広人(3) 武雄中
3位 60.26 千綿 航友(3) 大町ひじり学園中
4位 62.67 田中 澪(3) 三田川中
5位 76.34 大久保 希望(1) 唐津五中
予選 3組
1位 55.99 熊添 莞太郎(3) 田代中
2位 56.61 中園 透羽(3) 神埼中
3位 59.13 金子 直樹(3) 青嶺中
4位 64.16 北村 蓮(3) 大町ひじり学園中
5位 66.74 松村 桜暉(2) 有田中
6位 77.04 大宝 柚樹(2) 上峰中
予選 4組
1位 54.60 増田 武慶(3) 武雄青陵中
2位 55.55 広滝 結人(3) 昭栄中
3位 57.48 平野 太一(3) 伊万里中
4位 59.19 森永 将琥(3) 田代中
5位 59.94 奥薗 莉空(3) 三田川中
6位 69.09 馬場 叶詩(2) 城南中
7位 70.42 井上 瑠唯(2) 肥前中
予選 5組
1位 56.35 土橋 健斗(3) 小城中
2位 56.89 江崎 晴喜(2) 唐津一中
3位 59.61 伊佐 颯馬(3) 鍋島中
4位 60.56 大久保 元太(2) 伊万里中
5位 62.42 岡木 春馬(1) 県香楠中
6位 65.01 岩本 悠矢(1) 東与賀中
7位 84.25 伊藤 瑞希(2) 神埼中
予選 6組
1位 56.59 片渕 竜希(3) 昭栄中
2位 61.37 渡辺 泰吏(3) 小城中
3位 64.82 井上 聡士(1) 肥前中
4位 66.09 栗山 仁志(2) 白石中
5位 66.85 野田 龍雅(2) 千代田中
6位 69.33 春口 雄稀(2) 有田中
7位 71.91 佐志 幸之輔(2) 青嶺中
予選 7組
1位 58.13 倉富 颯一郎(3) 伊万里中
2位 60.26 田中 聖剛(2) 神埼中
3位 63.73 松永 龍樹(3) 城南中
4位 63.74 平尾 光希(3) 唐津五中
5位 64.97 小林 諒祐澄(2) 小城中
6位 65.39 和田 雅登(2) 鳥栖中
決勝
1位 53.12 向井 隆成(3) 鍋島中
2位 53.85 増田 武慶(3) 武雄青陵中
3位 54.44 川口 彰斗(3) 鳥栖中
4位 55.56 熊添 莞太郎(3) 田代中
5位 55.56 広滝 結人(3) 昭栄中
6位 56.02 堀留 秀仁(3) 鬼塚中
7位 56.18 中野 広人(3) 武雄中
8位 56.26 土橋 健斗(3) 小城中
予選 1組
1位 2.04.55 田代 常太郎(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 2.11.94 三好 悠斗(3) 思斎中
3位 2.18.96 野口 周造(2) 城北中
4位 2.22.46 内野 修羅(3) 有田中
5位 2.22.50 今泉 雅哉(3) 大和中
6位 2.24.03 森山 童仁(2) 鳥栖中
7位 2.25.51 井上 日貴(3) 千代田中
8位 2.25.72 小副川 翔吾(2) 城南中
9位 2.28.53 板谷 颯真(2) 北茂安中
10位 2.31.63 岩本 悠矢(1) 東与賀中
11位 2.32.26 手塚 蓮(3) 金泉中
12位 2.42.65 藤田 仁(2) 有明中
13位 3.17.50 中村 勇心(1) 上峰中
予選 2組
1位 2.09.44 浜地 俊輔(3) 国見中
2位 2.10.91 平山 愉快(3) 啓成中
3位 2.14.02 石田 龍希(3) 武雄中
4位 2.14.84 柳原 一暁(3) 田代中
5位 2.15.86 藤瀬 凛雅(3) 大町ひじり学園中
6位 2.17.99 吉村 分汰(3) 大和中
7位 2.21.81 岩永 虎太郎(3) 有田中
8位 2.24.12 佐沢 佑斗(3) 鳥栖西中
9位 2.34.80 天本 昂汰(3) 鳥栖中
10位 2.35.10 大塚 巧己(3) 上峰中
11位 2.38.76 川久保 優星(2) 山代中
12位 2.55.85 朝 翔太朗(3) 唐津五中
予選 3組
1位 2.13.16 山本 優兎(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 2.17.20 谷上 雄飛(3) 神埼中
3位 2.20.70 中山 裕聖(3) 塩田中
4位 2.21.11 吉田 悠真(3) 田代中
5位 2.22.08 梅崎 陽大(3) 思斎中
6位 2.22.10 浦川 大輝(3) 国見中
7位 2.24.65 宮崎 蒼真(2) 青嶺中
8位 2.28.82 坂上 龍次郎(3) 昭栄中
9位 2.32.07 樋渡 斗真(1) 江北中
10位 2.39.13 増田 勇汰(1) 致遠館中
11位 2.42.42 上原 隆世(2) 金泉中
12位 2.50.12 渕 泰仁(2) 小城中
13位 2.57.41 田中 康晴(3) 佐賀清和中
予選 4組
1位 2.12.82 徳永 和音(3) 塩田中
2位 2.13.73 井口 煌太(3) 城南中
3位 2.15.99 中島 彬文(3) 佐賀城西中
4位 2.18.01 中山 朱茅(3) 川登中
5位 2.19.48 石松 凛空(3) 致遠館中
6位 2.23.43 進藤 悠介(3) 浜玉中
7位 2.26.20 安部 颯人(3) 鳥栖西中
8位 2.26.99 寺崎 翔(2) 神埼中
9位 2.29.09 川内 恕大(3) 唐津東中
10位 2.33.72 横山 絋大(3) 早稲田佐賀中
11位 2.35.00 野田 龍雅(2) 千代田中
12位 2.46.04 馬場 龍誠(2) 有明中
決勝
1位 2.07.57 田代 常太郎(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 2.08.16 平山 愉快(3) 啓成中
3位 2.09.08 浜地 俊輔(3) 国見中
4位 2.11.30 三好 悠斗(3) 思斎中
5位 2.11.54 石田 龍希(3) 武雄中
6位 2.11.66 徳永 和音(3) 塩田中
7位 2.12.85 山本 優兎(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
8位 2.14.56 井口 煌太(3) 城南中
タイムレース 1組
1位 4.11.80 中村 仁将(3) 吉田中
2位 4.14.24 岸川 壮(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
3位 4.15.47 河埜 達樹(3) 唐津東中
4位 4.15.90 平山 愉快(3) 啓成中
5位 4.19.26 平川 遼真(2) 海青中
6位 4.20.84 田代 常太郎(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
7位 4.21.21 林田 皇晟(2) 啓成中
8位 4.21.24 福嶋 凌大(3) 浜玉中
9位 4.21.55 山本 優兎(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
10位 4.24.22 浜地 俊輔(3) 国見中
11位 4.27.55 森 元太郎(2) 啓成中
12位 4.27.87 井手 湊大(3) 南波多郷学館中
13位 4.27.92 太田 幸之助(3) 神埼中
14位 4.31.75 森山 要(3) 東原庠舎西渓校中
タイムレース 2組
1位 4.29.24 井口 煌太(3) 城南中
2位 4.32.99 徳永 和音(3) 塩田中
3位 4.33.74 樋口 心温(3) 武雄青陵中
4位 4.34.34 中島 彬文(3) 佐賀城西中
5位 4.34.57 野口 祐之介(2) 唐津東中
6位 4.35.69 中山 朱茅(3) 川登中
7位 4.36.28 古屋 諒河(3) 唐津五中
8位 4.40.45 松尾 賢伸(3) 武雄中
9位 4.40.79 福尾 澄海(3) 唐津一中
10位 4.42.26 桜井 蒼士(3) 基里中
11位 4.42.87 田島 海里(3) 思斎中
12位 4.44.00 中山 裕聖(3) 塩田中
13位 4.44.64 藤瀬 凛雅(3) 大町ひじり学園中
14位 4.49.30 古川 海亨(3) 国見中
15位 4.50.35 松隈 彰泰(2) 鳥栖中
タイムレース 3組
1位 4.45.76 藤家 悠幹(3) 思斎中
2位 4.47.17 徳永 悠希(3) 武雄中
3位 4.48.40 植松 海琉(2) 青嶺中
4位 4.50.62 浦川 大輝(3) 国見中
5位 4.50.75 宮崎 愛大(2) 嬉野中
6位 4.51.08 古賀 裕吏(3) 田代中
7位 4.51.34 吉本 龍之介(3) 有田中
8位 4.52.67 松永 悠希(3) 鳥栖中
9位 4.53.82 八木 寛介(3) 白石中
10位 4.55.43 小野 太聖(2) 基山中
11位 4.56.74 田口 凱斗(3) 嬉野中
12位 4.57.03 宮崎 蒼真(2) 青嶺中
13位 4.57.62 横尾 俊介(2) 千代田中
14位 4.58.93 末松 明晃(2) 浜玉中
15位 5.01.79 藤瀬 修汰(3) 大和中
16位 5.04.27 葛見 泰輝(2) 金泉中
タイムレース 4組
1位 4.54.13 奥村 晴(3) 有田中
2位 4.55.45 天本 拓斗(3) 鳥栖西中
3位 4.57.17 橋本 悠生(3) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 4.57.23 八戸 陸仁(2) 上峰中
5位 4.59.37 白浜 碧蓮(3) 田代中
6位 5.02.89 江島 碧生(3) 小城中
7位 5.07.07 甲斐 崇太郎(3) 大和中
8位 5.08.04 井上 青波(1) 肥前中
9位 5.08.95 小山 威極(2) 肥前中
10位 5.17.11 藤本 鉄大(3) 武雄青陵中
11位 5.17.64 田中 優翔(3) 県香楠中
12位 5.27.30 陣内 大河(3) 芦刈観瀾中
13位 5.34.82 西岡 可夢偉(2) 浜玉中
14位 5.47.50 朝 翔太朗(3) 唐津五中
タイムレース【中1】 1組
1位 4.45.41 前田 圭翔(1) 伊万里中
2位 4.54.63 岡本 樹(1) 七山中
3位 4.55.88 大串 征督(1) 東原庠舎中央校中
4位 5.02.86 古賀 虎之助(1) 唐津東中
5位 5.08.50 竹下 虎亨(1) 武雄中
6位 5.09.90 吉井 奏汰(1) 小城中
7位 5.13.95 吉岡 凛音(1) 武雄北中
8位 5.14.51 丸野 晴太郎(1) 山代中
9位 5.15.70 加茂 昌真(1) 唐津五中
10位 5.22.29 田中 道久(1) 大和中
11位 5.25.41 井上 聡士(1) 肥前中
12位 5.29.33 松本 悠作(1) 鏡中
13位 5.29.65 境 大輝(1) 武雄中
14位 5.32.58 中野 雄大(1) 嬉野中
15位 5.43.86 鐘ケ江 隼人(1) 有明中
16位 5.47.76 浦川 大翔(1) 国見中
17位 5.49.67 古賀 裕貴(1) 芦刈観瀾中
18位 5.50.50 今村 理一(1) 小城中
19位 5.53.85 松本 修作(1) 鏡中
20位 6.15.31 中尾 洸陽(1) 鳥栖西中
21位 6.40.56 安藤 遥翔(1) 田代中
22位 6.41.22 吉田 裕翔(1) 嬉野中
タイムレース【中1】 2組
1位 4.56.42 鍵山 東児(1) 唐津東中
2位 5.02.30 福成 天翔馬(1) 思斎中
3位 5.04.27 小原 一真(1) 武雄中
4位 5.11.17 椛島 廉翔(1) 県香楠中
5位 5.21.36 平山 遼(1) 城南中
6位 5.32.45 田久保 尊士(1) 大和中
7位 5.35.94 江口 駿(1) 佐賀城西中
8位 5.36.69 吉次 皐(1) 小城中
9位 5.37.74 前嶋 貴翔(1) 大和中
10位 5.42.74 永渕 健(1) 鳥栖中
11位 5.44.34 三宮 聖陽(1) 北茂安中
12位 5.50.67 古賀 飛雄馬(1) 大和中
13位 5.54.35 小林 修造(1) 金泉中
14位 5.56.43 花島 怜空(1) 佐賀城東中
15位 6.00.65 松尾 健太郎(1) 嬉野中
16位 6.01.33 陣内 優成(1) 有明中
17位 6.05.30 長野 奏太(1) 田代中
18位 6.27.97 松隈 佑亮(1) 鳥栖西中
19位 6.32.49 国武 結也(1) 成章中
20位 6.38.86 久富 統偉(1) 有田中
タイムレース【中1】 3組
1位 4.57.83 村上 孔祥(1) 唐津東中
2位 5.01.83 佐伯 佑亮(1) 鳥栖西中
3位 5.02.59 原野 晃輔(1) 県香楠中
4位 5.17.89 山口 陽詩(1) 鳥栖中
5位 5.21.91 前田 一樹(1) 武雄中
6位 5.23.22 香月 琉希(1) 佐賀城東中
7位 5.27.54 岸川 慶次郎(1) 金泉中
8位 5.27.81 清水 皇至(1) 唐津東中
9位 5.29.54 原 光希(1) 北茂安中
10位 5.32.01 坂井 颯太(1) 小城中
11位 5.33.07 松永 凌裕(1) 山代中
12位 5.34.62 大坪 哉太(1) 小城中
13位 5.35.66 松岡 智輝(1) 佐賀清和中
14位 5.55.82 宮沢 祐輔(1) 大和中
15位 5.57.96 高尾 悠羽(1) 田代中
16位 6.01.26 熊谷 柚汰(1) 上峰中
17位 6.01.83 東島 壮汰(1) 川登中
18位 6.05.42 香田 隼翔(1) 大和中
19位 6.21.12 小島 綜吾(1) 城南中
20位 6.24.31 山岡 仁(1) 成章中
タイムレース【中1】 4組
1位 4.55.71 馬場 奏輔(1) 三日月中
2位 5.13.99 松本 壮雲(1) 山代中
3位 5.17.87 山口 篤輝(1) 七山中
4位 5.22.38 植松 純氷(1) 青嶺中
5位 5.28.20 香月 孝翼(1) 大和中
6位 5.31.97 佐伯 悠晴(1) 唐津東中
7位 5.34.82 井上 健心(1) 青嶺中
8位 5.35.10 原 佑輔(1) 県香楠中
9位 5.35.71 湯川 友師(1) 小城中
10位 5.39.78 池田 圭太(1) 武雄中
11位 5.49.01 稲毛 寿成(1) 金泉中
12位 5.56.49 宮崎 貴大(1) 成章中
13位 6.00.88 西岡 斗満(1) 上峰中
14位 6.03.88 宮本 丈慈(1) 江北中
15位 6.06.34 坂本 莉玖(1) 田代中
16位 6.18.29 大橋 春允(1) 山内中
17位 6.34.64 大久保 伊織(1) 大和中
18位 6.36.35 梶原 康生(1) 鳥栖西中
19位 6.37.04 川副 琳太郎(1) 成章中
タイムレース【中2】 1組
1位 4.35.15 松尾 一樹(2) 武雄北中
2位 4.41.03 深谷 弦汰(2) 国見中
3位 4.42.90 塚原 梛(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
4位 4.44.10 三根 煌誠(2) 嬉野中
5位 4.44.52 永益 広大(2) 国見中
6位 4.45.66 高洲 志隆(2) 大和中
7位 4.46.53 野口 周造(2) 城北中
8位 4.50.44 田島 蒼介(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
9位 4.50.67 椎山 遥空(2) 国見中
10位 4.51.02 石田 蒼介(2) 国見中
11位 4.53.18 天本 凛空(2) 田代中
12位 4.54.94 古川 弘法(2) 城南中
13位 4.56.51 江口 大二朗(2) 城南中
14位 4.57.78 戸田 健太郎(2) 国見中
15位 4.58.78 川内 智史(2) 武雄中
16位 5.01.32 緒方 翔大(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
17位 5.02.08 寺崎 翔(2) 神埼中
18位 5.02.75 川久保 拓美(2) 大和中
19位 5.09.07 浦野 颯駕(2) 国見中
20位 5.09.42 田中 拓弥(2) 国見中
21位 5.18.23 西原 滉佑(2) 国見中
タイムレース【中2】 2組
1位 5.10.80 高並 湊士(2) 大和中
2位 5.17.03 堀口 碧斗(2) 有田中
3位 5.20.37 池田 蒼唯(2) 城北中
4位 5.21.50 古賀 誠弥(2) 鳥栖中
5位 5.22.03 太田 一芯(2) 嬉野中
6位 5.22.17 山崎 春輝(2) 城南中
7位 5.26.65 緒方 俊範(2) 武雄中
8位 5.28.92 北川 和誠(2) 武雄中
9位 5.30.64 生駒 祥大(2) 鏡中
10位 5.30.85 井上 瑠唯(2) 肥前中
11位 5.32.26 丸山 遼大(2) 鳥栖中
12位 5.32.66 中村 祥太朗(2) 鏡中
13位 5.36.23 山口 弘稀(2) 山代中
14位 5.38.78 栗田 久康(2) 山内中
15位 5.41.86 北村 颯馬(2) 鳥栖中
16位 5.43.98 江口 大空(2) 城南中
17位 5.59.21 小玉 修(2) 城南中
18位 6.10.51 山浦 悠星(2) 鏡中
タイムレース 1組
1位 8.52.87 岸川 壮(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 8.53.45 野崎 劉心(3) 鏡中
3位 9.18.92 中村 仁将(3) 吉田中
4位 9.21.66 河埜 達樹(3) 唐津東中
5位 9.34.01 平川 遼真(2) 海青中
6位 9.34.68 松尾 一樹(2) 武雄北中
7位 9.37.58 林田 皇晟(2) 啓成中
8位 9.47.12 井手 湊大(3) 南波多郷学館中
9位 9.50.85 森 元太郎(2) 啓成中
10位 9.55.85 野口 祐之介(2) 唐津東中
11位 9.56.24 福嶋 凌大(3) 浜玉中
12位 9.57.73 福尾 澄海(3) 唐津一中
13位 10.04.21 森山 要(3) 東原庠舎西渓校中
14位 10.04.58 古屋 諒河(3) 唐津五中
15位 10.14.74 宮崎 愛大(2) 嬉野中
16位 10.19.16 古川 弘法(2) 城南中
17位 10.20.97 宇高 琉生(3) 大和中
18位 10.24.69 八木 寛介(3) 白石中
19位 10.34.70 徳永 悠希(3) 武雄中
20位 10.52.91 古川 海亨(3) 国見中
21位 11.01.51 横尾 俊介(2) 千代田中
タイムレース 2組
1位 9.39.38 岡本 颯(3) 七山中
2位 10.34.96 小野 太聖(2) 基山中
3位 10.35.79 渕 泰仁(2) 小城中
4位 10.48.11 桜井 蒼士(3) 基里中
5位 10.50.41 中村 伊吹(3) 田代中
6位 10.50.63 川原 光陽(3) 国見中
7位 10.56.59 古川 圭祐(3) 県香楠中
8位 11.04.56 植松 海琉(2) 青嶺中
9位 11.12.77 水田 隆太朗(3) 芦刈観瀾中
10位 11.14.81 天本 昂汰(3) 鳥栖中
11位 11.16.43 小山 威極(2) 肥前中
12位 11.20.74 葛見 泰輝(2) 金泉中
13位 11.24.25 横山 絋大(3) 早稲田佐賀中
14位 11.25.27 佐志 幸之輔(2) 青嶺中
15位 11.26.60 坂田 虎之輔(2) 川登中
16位 11.39.84 岡崎 悠仁(3) 小城中
17位 11.41.05 諸隈 涼太朗(2) 城南中
18位 11.41.59 井上 青波(1) 肥前中
19位 11.47.95 手塚 来獅(2) 玄海みらい学園中
20位 12.14.38 橋爪 悠真(2) 鳥栖中
21位 12.33.07 大河内 勝雄(2) 県香楠中
22位 13.16.29 福元 葛己(3) 田代中
23位 13.16.72 山口 遼(2) 玄海みらい学園中
タイムレース 1組 (0.1)
1位 15.96 鳥居 暖斗(2) 千代田中
2位 16.09 平田 大和(2) 神埼中
3位 16.38 鶴田 大隼(2) 昭栄中
4位 16.56 釘抜 類生(2) 川登中
5位 16.61 山崎 大河(1) 白石中
6位 19.54 西村 航(1) 川副中
7位 21.84 中尾 塁(2) 有田中
タイムレース 2組 (0.1)
1位 20.71 松田 悠希(1) 唐津東中
2位 21.10 本田 梨穏(1) 城北中
3位 23.59 森 英馳(1) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 24.51 小林 蕾斗(2) 城南中
タイムレース 3組 (0.1)
1位 16.08 松尾 光真(2) 大和中
2位 18.64 中島 蒼真(2) 龍谷中
3位 21.32 下川原 悠音(1) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 21.82 中島 望(1) 早稲田佐賀中
タイムレース 4組 (0.6)
1位 19.29 梅崎 友暉(2) 田代中
2位 19.84 西村 颯真(1) 県香楠中
3位 21.00 桂 和希(1) 城北中
4位 22.01 南 勇誠(2) 小城中
5位 22.37 安岡 侑輝(1) 早稲田佐賀中
タイムレース 5組 (0.2)
1位 17.01 柿木 隆良(2) 大和中
2位 19.53 細田 桜雅(1) 早稲田佐賀中
3位 20.82 於保 裕史(2) 佐賀城東中
4位 21.68 井上 昊大(1) 城北中
5位 21.86 百田 悠真(1) 県香楠中
予選 1組 (0.0)
1位 15.73 園田 寿輝(3) 思斎中
2位 17.31 松本 卓磨(3) 有田中
3位 17.86 永田 悠(3) 唐津東中
4位 20.58 寺崎 渚月(3) 基山中
5位 21.84 百崎 悠人(1) アスリートリンク
予選 2組 (-0.9)
1位 17.50 宮崎 勇樹(3) 大和中
2位 17.94 川上 泰輝(3) 県香楠中
3位 19.19 中島 健登(3) 致遠館中
4位 19.38 瀬戸 陽真(3) 唐津東中
5位 19.71 古沢 優大(3) 上峰中
6位 23.16 藤田 透(3) 田代中
予選 3組 (0.2)
1位 17.53 中野 広人(3) 武雄中
2位 17.65 永石 潤成(3) 福富中
3位 17.98 北村 和真(3) 佐賀城西中
4位 19.37 釘抜 類生(2) 川登中
5位 21.14 安部 陽士郎(3) 田代中
決勝 (2.0)
1位 15.51 園田 寿輝(3) 思斎中
2位 16.73 中野 広人(3) 武雄中
3位 16.90 宮崎 勇樹(3) 大和中
4位 16.98 川上 泰輝(3) 県香楠中
5位 17.17 松本 卓磨(3) 有田中
6位 17.20 永田 悠(3) 唐津東中
7位 17.26 永石 潤成(3) 福富中
8位 17.26 北村 和真(3) 佐賀城西中
予選 1組
1位 47.03小城中
2位 48.44武雄中
3位 49.19唐津五中
4位 49.47有明中
5位 49.71佐賀城東中
予選 2組
1位 46.22県香楠中
2位 46.87鳥栖西中
3位 48.29唐津一中
4位 52.30東与賀中
5位 54.84基里中
予選 3組
1位 47.71思斎中
2位 48.88福富中
3位 50.04北茂安中
4位 50.65鹿島西部中
5位 51.21基山中
予選 4組
1位 43.96鍋島中
2位 45.65神埼中
3位 46.71成章中
4位 47.58千代田中
5位 54.57城南中
予選 5組
1位 46.81大和中
2位 48.13致遠館中
3位 48.86川副中
4位 48.91昭栄中
5位 50.37国見中
6位 52.00浜玉中
予選 6組
1位 45.56武雄青陵中
2位 45.71田代中
3位 47.52三田川中
4位 48.18大町ひじり学園中
決勝
1位 44.91鍋島中
2位 46.15田代中
3位 46.23神埼中
4位 46.64大和中
5位 46.71成章中
6位 46.73鳥栖西中
7位 47.20県香楠中
タイムレース【低学年】 1組
1位 49.84県香楠中
2位 49.94神埼中
3位 51.10基山中
4位 51.23昭栄中
5位 51.65成章中
6位 52.84佐賀城東中
7位 57.90川登中
タイムレース【低学年】 2組
1位 49.57田代中
2位 50.86武雄中
3位 51.10鍋島中
4位 51.15大和中
5位 53.52鳥栖西中
6位 55.02有明中
決勝
1位 1.65 山口 宗真(2) 福富中
2位 1.60 広滝 結人(3) 昭栄中
3位 1.60 鶴田 大隼(2) 昭栄中
4位 1.55 内田 亘(3) 昭栄中
4位 1.55 山本 貴大(2) 武雄青陵中
4位 1.55 熊添 莞太郎(3) 田代中
7位 1.55 黒川 凌矢(2) 武雄青陵中
8位 1.45 徳島 嵩隼(2) 佐賀城東中
9位 1.40 田中 澪(3) 三田川中
10位 1.40 高津 拓哉(3) 田代中
11位 1.35 権藤 茂雄(2) 鳥栖中
12位 1.30 田中 春陽(3) 田代中
決勝
1位 2.50 宗 大智(3) 福富中
決勝
1位 5.95 (1.3) 井手 樹(3) 武雄青陵中
2位 5.66 (0.3) 山田 喜湧(2) 千代田中
3位 5.58 (-0.2) 角田 友瞭(3) 大町ひじり学園中
4位 5.54 (2.1) 林 悠斗(3) 有明中
5位 5.47 (-0.3) 坂口 陸(3) 小城中
6位 5.42 (1.7) 唐松 蓮斗(3) 成章中
7位 5.39 (0.6) 石井 葵(3) 田代中
8位 5.27 (-0.5) 飯盛 大悠(3) 小城中
9位 5.19 (0.4) 中村 一咲(3) 大和中
10位 5.19 (2.0) 糸山 昊太朗(2) 城南中
11位 5.17 (2.3) 福成 邦光(3) 思斎中
12位 5.12 (1.2) 井手 陽基(3) 佐賀城東中
13位 5.06 (0.0) 梅山 琉成(3) 唐津東中
14位 5.05 (-0.5) 篠原 望(3) 北茂安中
15位 5.02 (-0.2) 小林 維吹(2) アスリートリンク
16位 4.99 (1.2) 永渕 仁稀(1) 神埼中
17位 4.93 (0.7) 勝田 悠真(1) 田代中
18位 4.82 (0.6) 久保 泰河(3) 成章中
19位 4.70 (1.0) 松永 悠李(1) 山代中
20位 4.68 (0.7) 進藤 悠介(3) 浜玉中
21位 4.65 (1.7) 田島 聖将(3) 有明中
22位 4.65 (1.2) 古賀 壮馬(3) 思斎中
23位 4.64 (1.3) 池田 雄祐(3) 武雄中
24位 4.60 (2.0) 江頭 七星(2) 小城中
25位 4.58 (0.4) 実松 拓穂(1) K-Wings
26位 4.54 (1.0) 神崎 悠生(2) 江北中
27位 4.53 (-0.4) 笹渕 俊乃介(1) 武雄中
28位 4.53 (0.1) 山本 大晴(2) 鳥栖中
29位 4.50 (0.1) 土井 朝翔(2) 川副中
30位 4.47 (0.3) 北村 蓮(3) 大町ひじり学園中
31位 4.37 (1.1) 植松 奏仁(3) 三田川中
32位 4.35 (1.4) 島崎 龍馬(2) 大和中
33位 4.34 (0.3) 古賀 大志(1) 佐賀城西中
34位 4.34 (-0.3) 大宝 柚樹(2) 上峰中
35位 4.31 (-1.0) 緒方 晃輝(2) 鳥栖中
36位 4.28 (1.0) 辻 陽大(1) 基里中
37位 4.28 (0.6) 江頭 旺介(1) 昭栄中
38位 4.26 (-0.2) 小林 諒祐澄(2) 小城中
39位 4.25 (2.7) 野嵜 悠(1) 唐津東中
40位 4.25 (1.4) 西岡 翔志郎(2) 佐賀城東中
41位 4.19 (0.9) 北浦 央大(2) 致遠館中
42位 4.18 (1.0) 本山 淳友(2) 川副中
43位 4.15 (0.5) 平野 匠真(1) 金泉中
44位 4.13 (0.0) 田中 伶音(1) 城北中
45位 4.12 (0.0) 児玉 蒼真(1) 唐津五中
46位 4.09 (0.7) 小副川 恵介(1) 致遠館中
47位 4.03 (2.0) 福田 巧一郎(2) 鳥栖西中
48位 4.02 (-0.2) 高野 天琉真(1) 山代中
49位 4.00 (-0.2) 木下 隆成(2) 福富中
50位 3.75 (1.1) 馬場 叶詩(2) 城南中
51位 3.68 (0.7) 坂井 俐音(2) 千代田中
52位 3.67 (0.7) 坂田 優空(1) 鳥栖西中
53位 3.67 (0.2) 大村 航士(1) 城北中
54位 3.57 (1.4) 仁井 陽大(2) 金泉中
55位 3.47 (0.3) 武藤 琉生(2) 国見中
56位 3.40 (1.1) 松尾 拓実(2) 牛津中
57位 3.06 (0.0) 福地 春斗(1) K-Wings
58位 3.01 (1.2) 白川 玲央(2) 国見中
決勝
1位 11.30 (0.1) 唐松 蓮斗(3) 成章中
2位 11.07 (0.3) 久保 泰河(3) 成章中
3位 10.61 (-0.1) 内田 亘(3) 昭栄中
決勝
1位 8.94 戸田 瑛俊(3) 武雄中
2位 8.59 久保 慶悟(3) 田代中
3位 8.48 永石 潤成(3) 福富中
4位 7.90 中尾 颯汰(3) 有明中
5位 7.71 馬場 伊吹(3) 武雄中
6位 7.71 藤川 煌(3) 武雄北中
7位 7.68 境 徠翔(3) 神埼中
8位 7.67 滝下 瑛太(3) 田代中
9位 7.31 真方 蒼馬(3) 鍋島中
10位 7.12 坂上 拓望(3) 川副中
11位 7.06 菖蒲 爽太(2) 鳥栖西中
12位 7.04 木本 宗汰(2) 鍋島中
13位 7.04 堀 聡汰(2) 有明中
14位 6.99 坂口 智哉(3) 福富中
15位 6.93 白水 佑弥(2) 金泉中
16位 6.87 千綿 航友(3) 大町ひじり学園中
17位 6.83 前間 智陽(3) 基里中
18位 6.42 末永 吉平(2) 唐津東中
19位 6.38 武田 輝竜(2) 北茂安中
20位 6.23 武藤 創志(2) 大和中
21位 6.00 小副川 史音(2) 城北中
22位 5.83 山口 剛生(2) 神埼中
23位 5.32 木原 輝稀(2) 佐賀城東中
24位 5.22 真木 智彰(2) 三田川中
25位 5.02 倉永 晃雅(2) 小城中
26位 5.00 市丸 博斗(1) 青嶺中
27位 4.94 飯塚 琉衣(2) 小城中
28位 4.93 小浜 慶介(1) 嬉野中
29位 4.69 福田 琳汰朗(1) 白石中
30位 4.61 田中 虎士朗(1) 白石中
31位 4.51 田古里 銀次郎(3) 三田川中
32位 4.31 武川 達哉(1) 嬉野中
33位 4.21 峯 愛輝(1) 金泉中
34位 3.88 横山 寛太(1) 田代中
35位 3.83 田中 耀(2) 川副中
36位 3.34 野崎 三志郎(1) 浜玉中
決勝
1位 24.57 篠原 歩(3) 北茂安中
2位 23.30 境 徠翔(3) 神埼中
3位 18.88 久保山 泰志(2) 基山中
4位 17.81 ガルティカスミル(2) 基里中
5位 17.67 武藤 創志(2) 大和中
6位 17.20 古場 魁衣斗(3) 武雄北中
7位 15.77 阿南 瑠斗(2) 福富中
8位 9.48 久原 絢心(2) 福富中
決勝
1位 1929 山下 隼(3) 神埼中
2位 1513 相原 凛太郎(3) 神埼中
3位 1352 中山 徳人(3) 佐賀城東中
4位 1267 犬塚 大翔(3) 国見中
5位 1117 久地浦 彩晴(3) 国見中
6位 1019 小副川 史音(2) 城北中
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (1.6)
1位 13.35 室 ここな(1) 基山中
2位 13.65 井上 愛菜(1) 西有田中
3位 14.40 坂田 一千花(1) 佐賀城西中
4位 14.60 川崎 想愛(1) 鹿島西部中
5位 15.25 前田 心華(1) 玄海みらい学園中
6位 15.67 川井 もえ(1) 基里中
予選【中1】 2組 (0.4)
1位 13.75 式町 絆芯(1) 城南中
2位 13.91 久富 真希(1) 東与賀中
3位 14.10 福岡 いろは(1) 神埼中
4位 14.26 中島 かおる(1) 鍋島中
5位 14.98 梅田 月(1) 鬼塚中
6位 15.31 塚野 愛菜(1) 大町ひじり学園中
7位 15.36 渡辺 凛(1) 玄海みらい学園中
8位 17.01 池尻 早那(1) 三田川中
予選【中1】 3組 (2.1)
1位 13.91 原崎 一花(1) 白石中
2位 13.93 柴田 杏(1) 伊万里中
3位 13.98 山浦 凪(1) 山代中
4位 14.32 永安 ひなた(1) 鳥栖西中
5位 14.40 熊添 安莉(1) 田代中
5位 14.40 杉山 舞華(1) 青嶺中
7位 14.71 宮島 加衣(1) 城北中
8位 15.70 山田 帆乃佳(1) 東与賀中
予選【中1】 4組 (1.5)
1位 13.49 花田 心奈(1) 基里中
2位 13.79 藤渡 柚朱(1) 致遠館中
3位 14.30 池田 恵梨(1) 啓成中
4位 14.66 副島 月菜(1) 有田中
5位 14.83 山口 美空(1) 小城中
6位 15.26 田中 杏樹(1) 鳥栖中
7位 15.28 政次 真子(1) 県香楠中
8位 16.00 荒木 梨沙(1) 鍋島中
予選【中1】 5組 (0.3)
1位 14.09 正林 瑛菜(1) K-Wings
2位 14.39 中原 詩歩(1) 佐賀城東中
3位 14.39 木須 芽(1) 啓成中
4位 14.94 山田 倫加(1) 唐津一中
5位 15.33 植松 咲奈(1) 鹿島西部中
6位 15.78 岩本 芽明(1) 早稲田佐賀中
7位 16.08 益永 柚希(1) 基里中
8位 16.14 前田 志穂(1) 山代中
予選【中1】 6組 (1.1)
1位 13.59 日野 照葉(1) 致遠館中
2位 14.46 梅崎 陽愛(1) 龍谷中
3位 14.48 西川 蓮好(1) 西有田中
4位 15.62 田沢 音芭(1) 有田中
5位 15.75 園田 彩乃(1) 川副中
6位 15.79 池田 暖菜(1) 西唐津中
7位 16.16 佐々木 瑞菜(1) 鬼塚中
8位 16.48 高尾 梨愛(1) 成章中
予選【中1】 7組 (0.3)
1位 14.26 中村 歩花(1) 基山中
2位 14.72 森山 ひなの(1) 佐賀城東中
3位 15.11 村岡 優希(1) 国見中
4位 15.44 中村 一花(1) 金泉中
5位 15.59 森 六花(1) 川登中
6位 15.59 原 桃子(1) 浜玉中
予選【中1】 8組 (0.1)
1位 14.49 吉永 乃彩(1) 山代中
2位 14.65 古川 結菜(1) 昭栄中
3位 14.75 森下 陽奈子(1) 武雄青陵中
4位 14.75 田中 優衣(1) 小城中
5位 16.32 久保 藍来(1) 武雄北中
予選【中1】 9組 (1.0)
1位 13.95 山下 鈴愛(1) 伊万里中
2位 14.97 広橋 さくら(1) 福富中
3位 15.10 鈴木 凛華(1) 金泉中
4位 15.16 大宅 百椛(1) 武雄中
5位 15.18 太田 美侑(1) 北茂安中
6位 16.01 中本 芽以子(1) 早稲田佐賀中
7位 16.35 梅崎 一華(1) 城北中
予選【中1】 10組 (0.1)
1位 14.36 松尾 柚乃(1) 基里中
2位 14.76 山口 萌衣(1) 武雄中
3位 14.95 成沢 紅陽(1) 田代中
4位 15.10 福富 紗羽(1) 大和中
5位 15.46 吉村 桃那(1) 基山中
6位 15.71 山下 桜和(1) 北茂安中
7位 16.32 山口 莉央菜(1) 川登中
予選【中1】 11組 (-0.1)
1位 14.35 吉崎 有希菜(1) 山代中
2位 14.89 田中 心空(1) 大町ひじり学園中
3位 15.06 中島 凛乃(1) 鳥栖中
4位 15.09 正林 三和(1) K-Wings
5位 15.28 米倉 杏奈(1) 浜玉中
6位 15.61 御厨 美心(1) 大和中
7位 16.52 松崎 結花(1) 川副中
予選【中1】 12組 (-1.5)
1位 14.64 平野 聖奈(1) 三田川中
2位 14.71 原岡 菜月(1) 武雄青陵中
3位 14.96 中島 咲妃(1) 昭栄中
4位 15.14 広 優那(1) 西有田中
5位 16.14 太田 結惟(1) 成章中
6位 16.53 広嶋 朱夏(1) 西唐津中
決勝【中1】 (1.2)
1位 13.51 室 ここな(1) 基山中
2位 13.62 日野 照葉(1) 致遠館中
3位 13.64 花田 心奈(1) 基里中
4位 13.76 井上 愛菜(1) 西有田中
5位 13.84 藤渡 柚朱(1) 致遠館中
6位 13.88 原崎 一花(1) 白石中
7位 13.95 久富 真希(1) 東与賀中
8位 14.02 式町 絆芯(1) 城南中
9位 15.33 森 六花(1) 川登中
予選【中2】 1組 (0.7)
1位 13.49 正林 夢結(2) 致遠館中
2位 13.50 徳久 莉央(2) 有田中
3位 14.18 江口 歩優奈(2) 鍋島中
4位 14.58 永田 有彩(2) 鳥栖中
5位 14.75 副島 さくら(2) 小城中
6位 15.48 梶原 優羽(2) 鹿島西部中
7位 16.41 桃北 菜南子(2) 佐賀城東中
8位 18.44 島内 葵(2) 昭栄中
予選【中2】 2組 (0.1)
1位 13.25 荒木 優那(2) 鳥栖西中
2位 13.57 宮崎 小羽(2) 唐津一中
3位 13.85 赤嶺 帆香(2) 武雄青陵中
4位 14.22 堤 千夏(2) 城北中
5位 14.43 大薮 柚葵(2) 唐津東中
6位 14.49 高尾 柚那(2) 田代中
7位 15.36 江口 遥華(2) 大和中
8位 15.60 西山 凛(2) 有田中
予選【中2】 3組 (0.2)
1位 13.41 古賀 夢結喜(2) 鍋島中
2位 13.53 森 心結(2) 川登中
3位 13.99 中島 瑚々奈(2) 伊万里中
4位 14.46 於保 彩吹(2) 東与賀中
5位 14.63 谷口 紗彩(2) 武雄中
6位 15.04 山下 沙知(2) 成章中
7位 15.28 古川 葵(2) 小城中
8位 16.80 香田 稟乃(2) 千代田中
予選【中2】 4組 (-0.6)
1位 13.66 大石 朔楽(2) 東与賀中
2位 13.68 溝上 奏楽(2) 佐賀城西中
3位 14.77 平野 瑠璃(2) 鳥栖西中
4位 14.96 浜田 結衣(2) 県香楠中
5位 15.60 中村 柚子(2) 三田川中
6位 16.02 高場 知花(2) 致遠館中
予選【中2】 5組 (-0.4)
1位 13.85 末次 彩紀(2) 佐賀城東中
2位 14.18 奥野 結莉(2) 武雄青陵中
3位 14.27 高祖 みずき(2) 城南中
4位 14.60 中島 実咲(2) 青嶺中
5位 14.82 村山 詩季(2) 西唐津中
6位 15.32 松尾 栄茉(2) 唐津一中
予選【中2】 6組 (1.3)
1位 13.55 平山 璃和(2) 県香楠中
2位 14.57 吉富 百恵(2) 鍋島中
3位 14.58 大野 桜来(2) 鳥栖西中
4位 15.74 岸田 桜空(2) 唐津一中
5位 15.77 大曽 知世子(2) 浜玉中
6位 15.99 中原 璃徠(2) 三田川中
予選【中2】 7組 (0.2)
1位 14.13 貞松 一花(2) 武雄青陵中
2位 14.32 石田 莉央奈(2) 城北中
3位 14.51 吉野 誉(2) 伊万里中
4位 14.54 井上 季星(2) 鹿島西部中
5位 15.31 藤戸 咲希(2) 上峰中
6位 15.49 蒲原 未佳(2) 鏡中
予選【中2】 8組 (0.5)
1位 13.74 吉永 梨乃(2) 山代中
2位 13.86 末次 心音(2) 成章中
3位 14.38 小森 亜優(2) 江北中
4位 14.86 溝口 心葉(2) 千代田中
5位 15.31 北 七海(2) 鏡中
6位 15.69 小柳 あい(2) 嬉野中
予選【中2】 9組 (-0.8)
1位 14.75 野田 ひなた(2) 城南中
2位 14.81 堀 由乃(2) 佐賀大附中
3位 15.20 西 すみれ(2) 塩田中
4位 15.39 田代 瑠空(2) 大和中
5位 15.80 北村 優菜(2) 川副中
6位 16.08 池上 凛菜(2) 福富中
7位 40.66 手島 菜々子(2) 成穎中
予選【中2】 10組 (-1.9)
1位 14.01 林 杏応(2) 田代中
2位 14.63 長友 陽咲(2) 江北中
3位 14.84 栗山 心花(2) 武雄中
4位 16.43 山口 瑚々夏(2) 山内中
5位 16.45 青柳 美羽(2) 川副中
6位 16.59 鶴田 乃彩(2) 上峰中
7位 16.89 長谷川 由喜(2) 青嶺中
予選【中2】 11組 (-0.7)
1位 14.24 郷田 光莉(2) 早稲田佐賀中
2位 14.75 山下 陽菜乃(2) 山内中
3位 15.16 古川 七実(2) 致遠館中
4位 16.00 山口 七海(2) 西唐津中
5位 16.26 城崎 望実(2) 県香楠中
決勝【中2】 (-0.2)
1位 13.23 荒木 優那(2) 鳥栖西中
2位 13.42 正林 夢結(2) 致遠館中
3位 13.43 古賀 夢結喜(2) 鍋島中
4位 13.46 徳久 莉央(2) 有田中
5位 13.52 宮崎 小羽(2) 唐津一中
6位 13.55 森 心結(2) 川登中
7位 13.66 平山 璃和(2) 県香楠中
8位 13.66 大石 朔楽(2) 東与賀中
予選【中3】 1組 (-0.3)
1位 13.17 田代 ナナ(3) 武雄青陵中
2位 13.54 増田 咲衣(3) 県香楠中
3位 13.66 下平 沙季(3) 武雄中
4位 13.66 福田 綾乃(3) アスリートリンク
5位 14.84 高橋 来実(3) 佐賀城西中
6位 15.04 松永 花音(3) 伊万里中
7位 15.06 古川 夢色(3) 鳥栖中
8位 15.74 山口 莉歩(3) 小城中
予選【中3】 2組 (-0.1)
1位 13.38 森 菜々美(3) 武雄中
2位 13.47 今井 彩稀(3) 致遠館中
3位 13.66 西川 蓮奈(3) 西有田中
4位 14.17 田中 さくら(3) 城南中
5位 14.49 常盤 優奈(3) 鍋島中
6位 14.54 福田 彩乃(3) 唐津一中
7位 15.05 藤武 萌恋(3) 福富中
8位 15.58 辻 絢花(3) 城北中
予選【中3】 3組 (-0.7)
1位 13.54 堤 鈴音(3) 武雄青陵中
2位 13.67 谷口 夢(3) 有田中
3位 13.72 福井 心遥(3) 伊万里中
4位 13.94 池田 夢唯(3) 西有田中
5位 14.64 藤田 涼楓(3) 唐津五中
6位 14.66 竹原 帆華(3) 三田川中
7位 15.40 松石 望愛(3) 龍谷中
8位 15.40 石橋 奈々(3) 大和中
予選【中3】 4組 (-2.0)
1位 13.69 塘 結衣(3) 武雄中
2位 13.79 前田 葉月(3) 佐賀城西中
3位 15.62 原口 紗和(3) 北茂安中
4位 15.71 野中 花歩(3) 嬉野中
5位 16.84 久保田 穂香(3) 白石中
予選【中3】 5組 (-0.1)
1位 13.95 古川 桃花(3) 武雄中
2位 13.97 北村 結羽(3) 金泉中
3位 14.08 秀島 奈菜美(3) 佐賀城東中
4位 15.00 楠田 香琳(3) 思斎中
5位 15.04 糸山 果歩(3) 神埼中
6位 15.70 真鍋 桃夏(3) 西唐津中
7位 16.01 溝上 茉以(3) 武雄北中
予選【中3】 6組 (-1.3)
1位 14.15 内川 聖菜(3) 県香楠中
2位 14.42 山田 真麻(3) 基里中
3位 14.87 川崎 彩花(3) 神埼中
4位 15.36 片峰 未羽(3) 鏡中
5位 15.67 古賀 ひなの(3) 佐賀城西中
6位 15.88 松下 恵(3) 青嶺中
予選【中3】 7組 (-1.1)
1位 14.42 牧山 華恋(3) 唐津一中
2位 14.43 萩原 理央(3) 鍋島中
3位 14.63 中村 美央(3) 県香楠中
4位 15.18 中島 麻陽(3) 城南中
5位 16.02 岩本 澪奈(3) 思斎中
6位 20.36 溝口 莉温(3) 白石中
予選【中3】 8組 (0.3)
1位 13.84 一ノ瀬 優奈(3) 武雄青陵中
2位 14.12 松本 ゆりあ(3) 浜玉中
3位 14.74 佐々木 笑美(3) 城北中
4位 14.74 原崎 香里奈(3) 有明中
5位 14.76 横山 愛莉(3) 田代中
6位 14.90 中嶋 雫(3) 金泉中
7位 14.94 秀島 菜留(3) 昭栄中
予選【中3】 9組 (-0.6)
1位 14.50 三宅 ナナ(3) 田代中
2位 14.75 安藤 統子(3) 唐津東中
3位 15.33 岡村 あやの(3) 北茂安中
予選【中3】 10組 (-0.2)
1位 13.94 松元 千穂(3) 昭栄中
2位 14.37 浪口 麻琴(3) 唐津五中
3位 15.22 八十川 鈴華(3) 鬼塚中
4位 15.29 大宅 花奈(3) 武雄北中
5位 15.31 下川 遥佳(3) 山内中
予選【中3】 11組 (-0.7)
1位 14.72 井辺 心奈(3) 致遠館中
2位 15.08 内田 杏(3) 三田川中
3位 15.31 前田 莉音(3) 山内中
4位 15.38 奥 藍梨(3) 武雄青陵中
5位 15.69 野口 心々奈(3) 佐賀城東中
決勝【中3】 (-0.2)
1位 13.08 田代 ナナ(3) 武雄青陵中
2位 13.40 森 菜々美(3) 武雄中
3位 13.45 今井 彩稀(3) 致遠館中
4位 13.46 福田 綾乃(3) アスリートリンク
5位 13.48 増田 咲衣(3) 県香楠中
6位 13.49 堤 鈴音(3) 武雄青陵中
7位 13.55 西川 蓮奈(3) 西有田中
8位 13.86 下平 沙季(3) 武雄中
予選 1組 (0.0)
1位 27.61 吉田 侑唯(2) 基山中
2位 28.53 池田 夢唯(3) 西有田中
3位 28.70 一ノ瀬 優奈(3) 武雄青陵中
4位 28.80 林田 亜紗美(3) 啓成中
5位 29.09 西田 和佳奈(2) 鍋島中
6位 32.08 小柳 あい(2) 嬉野中
7位 32.16 青柳 若那(2) 佐賀城東中
8位 33.73 山畑 咲(1) 田代中
予選 2組 (0.7)
1位 27.41 林 杏応(2) 田代中
2位 27.46 赤嶺 帆香(2) 武雄青陵中
3位 27.81 福井 心遥(3) 伊万里中
4位 29.12 浜本 優実(2) 鏡中
5位 29.53 広重 歩実奈(2) 川副中
6位 31.05 佐々木 笑美(3) 城北中
7位 33.87 元村 樹音(2) 大和中
予選 3組 (1.3)
1位 26.96 荒木 優那(2) 鳥栖西中
2位 27.70 手島 菜々子(2) 成穎中
3位 28.29 西川 蓮奈(3) 西有田中
4位 28.35 大久保 慶華(2) 鏡中
5位 30.58 渡島 明日香(3) 金泉中
6位 31.48 庄野 有紗(3) 佐賀城東中
7位 32.57 中島 心優(3) 小城中
8位 32.69 野田 梨桜(3) 城北中
予選 4組 (0.5)
1位 27.47 今井 彩稀(3) 致遠館中
2位 28.71 福田 綾乃(3) アスリートリンク
3位 29.27 田中 さくら(3) 城南中
4位 30.45 太田 瑚春(2) 唐津東中
5位 31.55 西村 歩育(3) 大町ひじり学園中
6位 31.89 野中 花歩(3) 嬉野中
7位 32.61 石田 心愛(2) 鳥栖中
予選 5組 (1.2)
1位 28.69 最所 魅愛(3) 北茂安中
2位 28.83 北村 結羽(3) 金泉中
3位 28.92 松本 琉里(3) 神埼中
4位 29.43 大薮 柚葵(2) 唐津東中
5位 29.59 井辺 心奈(3) 致遠館中
6位 31.50 古場 咲妃(2) 成章中
7位 32.41 田辺 珠愛(2) 鳥栖西中
予選 6組 (0.1)
1位 30.65 西 悠里(2) 伊万里中
2位 31.27 杉野 結香(1) 鳥栖中
3位 31.39 大坪 涼花(3) 思斎中
4位 31.41 森 彩芭(2) 鹿島西部中
5位 33.89 松下 恵(3) 青嶺中
予選 7組 (-0.7)
1位 30.54 吉永 乃彩(1) 山代中
2位 30.55 松永 花音(3) 伊万里中
3位 30.71 森光 玲望音(3) 三田川中
4位 32.05 梶原 優羽(2) 鹿島西部中
5位 33.81 松雪 星空(1) 田代中
6位 34.74 中島 える(3) 青嶺中
予選 8組 (-0.9)
1位 28.33 大石 朔楽(2) 東与賀中
2位 31.34 太田 妃莉(1) 北茂安中
3位 32.08 岩永 結芽(1) 西有田中
4位 33.79 松尾 陽彩(3) 思斎中
5位 35.53 楠田 由来(3) 唐津一中
6位 36.55 香田 稟乃(2) 千代田中
予選 9組 (1.4)
1位 27.16 森 菜々美(3) 武雄中
2位 27.87 増田 咲衣(3) 県香楠中
3位 29.09 松元 千穂(3) 昭栄中
4位 30.05 上野 叶実(2) 江北中
5位 32.81 森 六花(1) 川登中
6位 34.23 牟田 晴(1) 鳥栖西中
7位 35.49 吉永 弥莉(1) 有田中
予選 10組 (-0.1)
1位 28.07 古川 桃花(3) 武雄中
2位 30.74 武広 花菜(3) 小城中
3位 30.91 広 優那(1) 西有田中
4位 31.24 中島 麻陽(3) 城南中
5位 31.55 森光 叶希音(3) 三田川中
6位 35.56 国広 愛貴乃(1) 鬼塚中
決勝 (1.5)
1位 26.93 荒木 優那(2) 鳥栖西中
2位 27.17 森 菜々美(3) 武雄中
3位 27.27 林 杏応(2) 田代中
4位 27.29 今井 彩稀(3) 致遠館中
5位 27.43 吉田 侑唯(2) 基山中
6位 27.51 赤嶺 帆香(2) 武雄青陵中
7位 27.79 福井 心遥(3) 伊万里中
8位 27.86 手島 菜々子(2) 成穎中
予選 1組
1位 2.15.35 古賀 友萌(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 2.16.99 久保 沙亜那(3) ランランラン佐賀
3位 2.17.48 光岡 琴奈(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
4位 2.32.62 坂口 桃音(2) 鳥栖西中
5位 2.38.55 土井 暖佳(3) 白石中
6位 2.41.51 中園 友結(2) 国見中
7位 2.43.82 岡本 凛(3) 七山中
8位 2.54.38 見汐 恵衣(3) 唐津一中
9位 2.54.79 古川 結愛(2) 致遠館中
10位 2.54.79 田中 心陽(2) 大町ひじり学園中
11位 2.55.31 平野 愛来(3) 金泉中
12位 2.56.44 堤 日菜子(3) 大和中
13位 2.57.93 寺崎 泉美(3) 基山中
14位 3.11.45 長谷川 由喜(2) 青嶺中
予選 2組
1位 2.25.45 北島 彩葉(1) 基山中
2位 2.26.94 中島 和奏(3) 東原庠舎東部校
3位 2.29.06 山田 希美(2) 啓成中
4位 2.36.70 富永 優香(3) 塩田中
5位 2.38.09 杉原 杏菜(3) 山内中
6位 2.44.80 江崎 海代香(3) 城南中
7位 2.45.46 古賀 りおん(3) 県香楠中
8位 2.45.95 渕 結葉(3) 武雄中
9位 2.47.38 西之川 朋花(3) 川登中
10位 2.49.61 高橋 奈央(3) 鏡中
11位 2.54.62 柿添 桃菜(3) 北茂安中
12位 2.58.13 藤丸 莉那(3) 田代中
13位 2.59.58 陣内 希羽(3) 鳥栖中
14位 3.07.45 野田 梨桜(3) 城北中
予選 3組
1位 2.20.64 緒方 みのり(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 2.29.43 加々良 梨恋(3) 武雄中
3位 2.35.76 有森 莉彩(3) 鹿島西部中
4位 2.37.00 楠田 ひめ乃(3) 塩田中
5位 2.37.21 土田 莉緒(2) 国見中
6位 2.40.77 久保 まりな(2) 肥前中
7位 2.41.91 樋口 きらら(3) 城南中
8位 2.43.62 大久保 葵(3) ランランラン佐賀
9位 2.45.47 梅崎 陽菜(3) 小城中
10位 2.49.84 鬼木 涼楓(3) 浜玉中
11位 3.02.11 牟田 未来(3) 鳥栖西中
12位 3.07.96 伊東 美結(3) 鳥栖中
13位 3.15.88 鶴 一華(3) 山内中
予選 4組
1位 2.25.00 小山 あい(2) 鳥栖西中
2位 2.27.22 徳永 結芽(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
3位 2.30.40 木寺 朋香(1) 伊万里中
4位 2.36.08 岩谷 采音(3) 武雄中
5位 2.37.86 高山 実桜音(2) ランランラン佐賀
6位 2.37.88 小野 絹佳(3) 白石中
7位 2.39.38 津山 美羽(3) 塩田中
8位 2.44.29 原 朝陽(2) 国見中
9位 2.45.92 永田 祐菜(2) 嬉野中
10位 2.50.68 田代 里桜(3) 思斎中
11位 2.59.67 辻 絢花(3) 城北中
12位 3.20.51 前田 真歩(3) 青嶺中
13位 3.26.64 宮原 愛采(3) 上峰中
予選 5組
1位 2.29.92 平藤 羽紗(2) 高峰中
2位 2.30.96 大庭 黄町(2) 浜玉中
3位 2.31.20 池田 倖菜(2) 伊万里中
4位 2.31.83 園田 華麗(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
5位 2.36.54 大川内 佳穂(3) 嬉野中
6位 2.41.29 中山 美咲(2) 唐津東中
7位 2.43.63 香月 埜希(1) 致遠館中
8位 2.44.96 井上 凛(3) 川登中
9位 2.49.82 手島 紗衣梨(3) 鏡中
10位 3.02.40 長瀬 伊織(3) 田代中
11位 3.06.04 安浦岡 瑠南(3) 唐津一中
12位 3.26.39 佐藤 玲心(3) 上峰中
決勝
1位 2.19.20 古賀 友萌(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 2.20.30 久保 沙亜那(3) ランランラン佐賀
3位 2.20.42 光岡 琴奈(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
4位 2.20.52 緒方 みのり(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
5位 2.24.01 小山 あい(2) 鳥栖西中
6位 2.26.23 徳永 結芽(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
7位 2.26.73 北島 彩葉(1) 基山中
8位 2.29.21 中島 和奏(3) 東原庠舎東部校
タイムレース【中1】 1組
1位 2.34.16 原田 心(1) 南波多郷学館中
2位 2.34.49 佐々木 夢莉(1) 基山中
3位 2.34.97 中山 侑衣菜(1) 東原庠舎中央校中
4位 2.38.54 隅田 真央(1) 伊万里中
5位 2.39.10 前山 琴葉(1) 啓成中
6位 2.44.77 松尾 夏芽(1) 基山中
7位 2.46.12 織田 光莉(1) 塩田中
8位 2.46.53 松尾 和佳奈(1) 啓成中
9位 2.47.58 古賀 陽彩(1) 啓成中
10位 2.48.87 吉原 奏(1) 鏡中
11位 2.50.59 田中 莉央(1) 東原庠舎中央校中
12位 2.50.75 古川 彩愛(1) 伊万里中
13位 2.51.58 太田 稔々(1) 嬉野中
14位 2.54.87 佐々木 恵美(1) 北茂安中
15位 3.00.53 市丸 愛乃(1) 鏡中
16位 3.18.35 市丸 心結(1) 東原庠舎中央校中
タイムレース【中1】 2組
1位 2.32.10 中野 実桜(1) 武雄中
2位 2.32.48 井上 星那(1) 唐津東中
3位 2.36.96 西岡 魅里愛(1) 城南中
4位 2.45.67 三原 凛音(1) 武雄中
5位 2.47.39 宮地 ひまり(1) 鳥栖中
6位 2.52.54 国政 凛音(1) 塩田中
7位 2.56.38 古川 栞愛(1) 昭栄中
8位 2.57.35 一ノ瀬 琴音(1) 鹿島西部中
9位 2.58.16 山口 桃佳(1) 鳥栖中
10位 2.59.54 北島 愛美(1) 武雄北中
11位 2.59.75 野口 依梨(1) 鳥栖西中
12位 3.00.80 古沢 凛子(1) 鳥栖西中
13位 3.01.88 汐待 涼佳(1) 神埼中
14位 3.03.96 吉富 由菜(1) 成章中
15位 3.05.34 今泉 友彩音(1) 昭栄中
16位 3.12.98 高岸 紗月(1) 成章中
17位 3.13.41 益田 知歩(1) 田代中
18位 3.24.05 池田 爽(1) 嬉野中
タイムレース【中1】 3組
1位 2.36.76 石崎 凛樺(1) 唐津一中
2位 2.37.25 宮原 志帆(1) 武雄中
3位 2.50.21 古賀 楓彩(1) 唐津東中
4位 2.52.58 大場 日彩(1) 田代中
5位 2.53.17 山崎 心陽(1) 鳥栖中
6位 2.53.23 宮浦 実来(1) 鳥栖中
7位 2.53.71 中路 桃子(1) 佐賀城東中
8位 2.54.51 山新田 未来(1) 小城陸上
9位 2.55.48 松雪 愛望(1) 鳥栖西中
10位 2.55.67 山口 真愛(1) 唐津東中
11位 2.55.92 金山 夢空(1) 鳥栖西中
12位 2.55.99 梁瀬 菜月(1) 鳥栖中
13位 2.57.22 川口 すず夏(1) 鳥栖西中
14位 3.11.61 北原 理世(1) 成章中
15位 3.14.58 湊 ひかり(1) 塩田中
16位 3.35.16 松永 光来(1) 成章中
タイムレース【中2】 1組
1位 2.32.80 前田 柚季(2) 伊万里中
2位 2.33.48 高木 唯花(2) 武雄中
3位 2.36.68 市丸 さやか(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
4位 2.39.26 松本 陽葵(2) 城南中
5位 2.39.63 清水 愛琉(2) 唐津一中
6位 2.41.11 本島 麻衣(2) 城南中
7位 2.42.08 山口 麻耶(2) 鏡中
8位 2.42.60 馬場 優莉奈(2) 塩田中
9位 2.45.57 小宮 桜子(2) 城南中
10位 2.46.39 一ノ瀬 小雪(2) 川登中
11位 2.46.74 緒方 鈴(2) 塩田中
12位 2.47.55 地崎 永遠(2) 小城中
13位 2.47.93 和嶋 愛琉(2) 伊万里中
14位 3.00.37 デレセタソヘレン(2) 小城中
タイムレース【中2】 2組
1位 2.41.27 市丸 由莉(2) 小城中
2位 2.48.80 島ノ江 心暖(2) 小城中
3位 2.48.93 古賀 理帆(2) 大和中
4位 2.53.04 兵動 実紅(2) 大和中
5位 2.54.61 上田 心優(2) 大和中
6位 2.55.12 野崎 優杏(2) 西唐津中
7位 2.55.75 世並 彩花(2) 田代中
8位 2.57.21 吉田 莉奈(2) 鏡中
9位 3.01.24 土田 深華(2) 小城中
10位 3.01.54 崎田 結梨愛(2) 千代田中
11位 3.02.65 浜崎 結羽(2) 上峰中
12位 3.03.93 古賀 ほの香(2) 小城中
タイムレース【中2】 3組
1位 2.56.37 古川 京佳(2) 三田川中
2位 2.59.20 古川 実祐(2) 嬉野中
3位 3.04.22 笠原 万央(2) 啓成中
4位 3.09.14 野中 日海(2) 大和中
5位 3.09.33 中田 紗月(2) 小城中
6位 3.10.46 生野 夏帆(2) 西唐津中
7位 3.12.97 重安 柚希(2) 鳥栖中
8位 3.15.80 岡 芽依(2) 鳥栖中
9位 3.27.11 森園 絵茉(2) 上峰中
10位 3.44.02 馬場 愛梨(2) 塩田中
タイムレース 1組
1位 4.44.10 古賀 友萌(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
2位 4.44.11 光岡 琴奈(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
3位 4.44.66 緒方 みのり(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
4位 4.55.05 山田 希美(2) 啓成中
5位 4.57.63 中島 和奏(3) 東原庠舎東部校
6位 5.01.20 小山 あい(2) 鳥栖西中
7位 5.04.80 徳永 結芽(3) 東原庠舎中央校中
8位 5.05.75 園田 華麗(2) 東原庠舎中央校中
9位 5.06.11 平藤 羽紗(2) 高峰中
10位 5.10.82 木寺 朋香(1) 伊万里中
11位 5.12.79 青木 結(2) 浜玉中
12位 5.12.80 富永 優香(3) 塩田中
13位 5.13.82 加々良 梨恋(3) 武雄中
14位 5.15.84 池田 倖菜(2) 伊万里中
15位 5.29.55 楠田 ひめ乃(3) 塩田中
タイムレース 2組
1位 5.14.65 岩谷 采音(3) 武雄中
2位 5.15.20 大川内 佳穂(3) 嬉野中
3位 5.16.76 有森 莉彩(3) 鹿島西部中
4位 5.24.12 津山 美羽(3) 塩田中
5位 5.28.37 小野 絹佳(3) 白石中
6位 5.30.71 久保 まりな(2) 肥前中
7位 5.31.88 内田 伊織(2) 城南中
8位 5.32.08 高瀬 帆翔(3) 早稲田佐賀中
9位 5.34.06 大久保 葵(3) ランランラン佐賀
10位 5.40.72 土井 暖佳(3) 白石中
11位 5.40.80 佐藤 光(2) 早稲田佐賀中
12位 5.45.46 坂西 すみれ(3) 小城中
13位 5.58.28 田中 心陽(2) 大町ひじり学園中
タイムレース 3組
1位 5.27.37 山口 美心(1) 山代中
2位 5.38.06 井上 凛(3) 川登中
3位 5.41.88 永田 祐菜(2) 嬉野中
4位 5.43.00 筑紫 公子(2) 鳥栖西中
5位 5.45.64 江崎 海代香(3) 城南中
6位 5.46.34 光岡 朋香(1) 玄海みらい学園中
7位 5.46.55 仲田 美優(2) 鳥栖中
8位 5.49.08 大久保 里咲(3) 県香楠中
9位 5.49.22 柴田 莉緒(2) 小城中
10位 5.51.89 西之川 朋花(3) 川登中
11位 5.51.90 牛島 愛結(3) 北茂安中
12位 5.59.80 崎田 結梨愛(2) 千代田中
13位 6.16.36 伊東 美結(3) 鳥栖中
14位 6.27.55 桐木 瑠夏(3) 唐津一中
タイムレース 4組
1位 5.44.58 中山 美咲(2) 唐津東中
2位 5.47.59 古川 京佳(2) 三田川中
3位 5.57.73 通山 笑幸(1) 山代中
4位 5.57.98 渡島 明日香(3) 金泉中
5位 5.59.58 黒川 凛(1) 鳥栖西中
6位 6.19.43 浦田 一咲(3) 浜玉中
7位 6.21.93 寺島 実子(3) 田代中
8位 6.26.34 古川 友梨乃(3) 武雄北中
9位 6.28.94 高倉 綾那(3) 田代中
10位 6.38.76 石倉 颯夏(3) 鏡中
11位 6.43.13 中島 える(3) 青嶺中
12位 6.49.82 前田 真歩(3) 青嶺中
タイムレース 1組 (0.5)
1位 13.18 手島 かえで(2) 昭栄中
2位 13.35 川崎 希藍(2) 福富中
3位 14.43 森 心結(2) 川登中
4位 14.67 西谷 心美(2) 県香楠中
5位 14.73 原崎 一花(1) 白石中
6位 14.76 溝口 心葉(2) 千代田中
7位 16.06 北村 優菜(2) 川副中
8位 18.40 古賀 由真(1) 神埼中
タイムレース 2組 (-0.4)
1位 13.83 林田 彩葉(1) 成章中
2位 14.30 下川 愛唯(2) 昭栄中
3位 14.43 丸山 夏凛(2) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 15.95 野田 ひなた(2) 城南中
5位 16.91 坂口 さくら(2) 佐賀城東中
6位 18.63 山口 琴芭(1) 小城中
7位 21.29 中尾 帆花(1) 川副中
8位 23.12 右寺 依千乃(1) K-Wings
タイムレース 3組 (-0.1)
1位 17.38 取井 結月(2) 田代中
2位 18.04 三井所 和泉(1) 佐賀城西中
3位 18.07 中島 凪咲(1) 川副中
4位 18.31 福田 こころ(1) 大和中
5位 19.10 加藤 向日葵(1) 早稲田佐賀中
6位 19.20 今泉 優奈(2) 城北中
7位 19.25 中村 柚子(2) 三田川中
タイムレース 4組 (-0.2)
1位 15.54 梅崎 陽愛(1) 龍谷中
2位 15.60 浦田 光彩(2) 三日月中
3位 16.16 真子 芽(2) 小城中
4位 19.07 鳥越 優緒(1) 早稲田佐賀中
5位 21.32 中島 里桜(2) 城南中
6位 22.96 谷口 瑠美佳(1) 鍋島中
7位 28.34 奈良崎 朱南(1) 田代中
タイムレース 5組 (0.7)
1位 15.58 中川内 楓(2) 武雄中
2位 17.67 成沢 紅陽(1) 田代中
3位 17.98 江副 怜(1) 県香楠中
4位 18.11 小林 慧花(1) 早稲田佐賀中
5位 26.64 井崎 由結(2) 小城中
タイムレース 6組 (1.2)
1位 13.80 船津 結(1) 鬼塚中
2位 15.17 平川 凛亜乃(2) 基山中
3位 16.27 梅田 叶多(1) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 16.77 立石 季穂哩(1) 鳥栖西中
5位 16.85 木下 爽(2) 武雄中
6位 18.46 高橋 那月(1) 県香楠中
タイムレース 7組 (1.0)
1位 16.11 石橋 陽葵(1) 田代中
2位 17.53 田中 優衣(1) 小城中
3位 17.62 泰 望桜(1) 早稲田佐賀中
4位 18.64 張 友美花(1) 早稲田佐賀中
5位 20.87 桝谷 実咲(1) 県香楠中
タイムレース 8組 (1.0)
1位 15.88 相良 愛直(2) 福富中
2位 15.91 雲龍 彩(2) 江北中
3位 17.62 荒木 美優(2) 小城中
4位 18.64 栗山 夢彩(2) 嬉野スポーツ少年中
5位 18.80 王子 真維(1) 早稲田佐賀中
6位 19.32 松尾 菫(2) 武雄中
予選 1組 (-0.4)
1位 17.08 植田 しずく(3) 神埼中
2位 17.28 山口 優衣(3) 武雄中
3位 17.60 大坪 菜瑚(3) 大和中
4位 18.08 松石 望愛(3) 龍谷中
5位 18.77 山新田 未来(1) 小城陸上
6位 20.27 川副 莉緒(3) 佐賀城西中
予選 2組 (-0.5)
1位 16.96 橋本 花菜(3) 神埼中
2位 18.05 郷田 光莉(2) 早稲田佐賀中
3位 18.12 安藤 理奈(3) 武雄青陵中
4位 19.51 安藤 統子(3) 唐津東中
5位 19.66 広橋 さくら(1) 福富中
6位 22.23 前田 亜希(3) 有田中
予選 3組 (0.5)
1位 17.60 前田 瑠杏(3) 伊万里中
2位 19.01 秀島 菜留(3) 昭栄中
3位 19.21 飛松 夢来(2) 致遠館中
4位 20.29 吉田 光希(3) 田代中
5位 20.74 橋口 陽向(2) 鳥栖西中
6位 21.11 大串 歩夢(3) 有田中
予選 4組 (1.9)
1位 16.67 手島 かえで(2) 昭栄中
2位 16.86 前田 葉月(3) 佐賀城西中
3位 19.70 長尾 小雪(3) 田代中
4位 21.85 伊勢馬場 杏(3) 武雄北中
5位 22.55 古賀 万葉(3) 鍋島中
予選 5組 (0.3)
1位 18.40 池内 美葡(3) 鏡中
2位 18.56 大久保 愛来(3) 基山中
3位 19.53 小森 叶愛(3) 昭栄中
4位 20.27 古川 結愛(2) 致遠館中
5位 21.78 重松 俐音(3) 北茂安中
決勝 (1.3)
1位 16.49 前田 葉月(3) 佐賀城西中
2位 16.50 橋本 花菜(3) 神埼中
3位 16.60 山口 優衣(3) 武雄中
4位 17.08 植田 しずく(3) 神埼中
5位 17.18 手島 かえで(2) 昭栄中
6位 17.56 前田 瑠杏(3) 伊万里中
7位 17.71 大坪 菜瑚(3) 大和中
8位 17.83 郷田 光莉(2) 早稲田佐賀中
予選 1組
1位 50.97武雄中
2位 50.99武雄青陵中
3位 51.80県香楠中
4位 55.58東与賀中
5位 58.19大和中
予選 2組
1位 54.35佐賀城西中
2位 58.11鹿島西部中
3位 58.43白石中
4位 58.43福富中
5位 59.40城北中
6位 59.72思斎中
7位 60.27西唐津中
予選 3組
1位 52.60致遠館中
2位 54.21神埼中
3位 56.35城南中
4位 56.43鬼塚中
5位 56.67小城中
6位 58.49鳥栖西中
予選 4組
1位 53.97唐津一中
2位 55.46田代中
3位 56.75北茂安中
4位 56.85金泉中
5位 58.63鳥栖中
6位 59.58大町ひじり学園中
7位 61.53基山中
予選 5組
1位 54.06伊万里中
2位 54.50西有田中
3位 55.51江北中
4位 55.71鏡中
5位 59.06国見中
6位 59.52青嶺中
予選 6組
1位 54.50佐賀城東中
2位 55.14昭栄中
3位 56.34三田川中
4位 56.68鍋島中
5位 59.49基里中
6位 64.64早稲田佐賀中
決勝
1位 51.02武雄青陵中
2位 51.86武雄中
3位 52.20県香楠中
4位 53.24致遠館中
5位 53.90伊万里中
6位 54.03唐津一中
7位 54.15佐賀城西中
8位 54.66神埼中
タイムレース【低学年】 1組
1位 55.17武雄青陵中
2位 56.56県香楠中
3位 57.90小城中
4位 60.52川副中
5位 62.26鏡中
タイムレース【低学年】 2組
1位 52.88基山中
2位 55.64基里中
3位 56.18伊万里中
4位 56.25城北中
5位 60.40昭栄中
6位 62.44三田川中
タイムレース【低学年】 3組
1位 56.93城南中
2位 57.34成章中
3位 58.20佐賀城東中
4位 61.31鳥栖中
タイムレース【低学年】 4組
1位 54.79鳥栖西中
2位 55.86田代中
3位 56.47武雄中
4位 57.33致遠館中
5位 60.00川登中
6位 61.32大和中
決勝
1位 1.48 徳久 莉央(2) 有田中
2位 1.45 緒方 彩恵(3) 県香楠中
3位 1.40 池上 凛菜(2) 福富中
4位 1.35 林田 彩葉(1) 成章中
5位 1.35 宮崎 夢花(3) 唐津一中
6位 1.35 古賀 いちか(2) 福富中
7位 1.35 土井 一真(3) 武雄中
8位 1.30 取井 結月(2) 田代中
9位 1.25 野口 心々奈(3) 佐賀城東中
9位 1.25 古賀 由梨奈(2) 唐津一中
11位 1.25 橋本 心結(3) 三田川中
12位 1.20 小森 叶愛(3) 昭栄中
13位 1.20 楢田 望乃(3) 鏡中
14位 1.15 下川 愛唯(2) 昭栄中
14位 1.15 栗山 心花(2) 武雄中
14位 1.15 奈良崎 朱南(1) 田代中
14位 1.15 今泉 優奈(2) 城北中
18位 1.15 高尾 柚那(2) 田代中
18位 1.15 原田 陽菜(3) 致遠館中
決勝
1位 1.70 西田 向杏(1) 基山中
決勝
1位 4.97 (0.9) 音成 優里(3) 基山中
2位 4.84 (0.9) 堀田 杏(3) 唐津一中
3位 4.84 (-0.3) 最所 魅愛(3) 北茂安中
4位 4.67 (0.3) 林田 結衣(2) 基山中
5位 4.39 (0.8) 西原 心々花(3) 致遠館中
6位 4.39 (-0.5) 熊添 安莉(1) 田代中
7位 4.39 (0.9) 於保 彩吹(2) 東与賀中
8位 4.36 (0.5) 正林 夢結(2) 致遠館中
9位 4.30 (1.4) 堤 鈴音(3) 武雄青陵中
10位 4.25 (1.8) 堤 千夏(2) 城北中
11位 4.24 (1.6) 太田 瑚春(2) 唐津東中
12位 4.24 (1.0) 貞松 一花(2) 武雄青陵中
13位 4.24 (1.8) 伊東 里緒菜(3) 致遠館中
14位 4.15 (1.3) 中村 歩花(1) 基山中
15位 4.15 (1.5) 水田 莉由(3) 小城中
16位 4.12 (1.7) 山口 梨央奈(3) 佐賀城東中
17位 3.94 (0.9) 奥野 結莉(2) 武雄青陵中
18位 3.93 (0.4) 川原 彩南(3) 鍋島中
19位 3.92 (1.6) 福地 陽菜(3) 鍋島中
20位 3.91 (1.0) 井上 優奈(3) 佐賀城東中
21位 3.90 (1.4) 山浦 凪(1) 山代中
22位 3.89 (1.5) 岡部 菜々(2) 基山中
23位 3.87 (1.4) 石田 莉央奈(2) 城北中
24位 3.84 (2.4) 中村 美央(3) 県香楠中
25位 3.75 (1.6) 横山 愛莉(3) 田代中
26位 3.70 (0.2) 西原 絹華(3) 北茂安中
27位 3.66 (1.8) 渕上 彩羽(3) 基里中
28位 3.64 (0.6) 副島 さくら(2) 小城中
29位 3.63 (1.2) 江頭 未桜(2) 城南中
30位 3.61 (1.6) 浦田 光彩(2) 三日月中
31位 3.56 (1.0) 中島 夏歩(1) 昭栄中
32位 3.54 (0.2) 志波 芽結(3) 佐賀城西中
33位 3.52 (1.0) 山口 理緒(3) 武雄中
34位 3.52 (0.9) 今村 結(3) 城南中
35位 3.49 (1.2) 北島 黎(3) 佐賀城西中
36位 3.42 (1.2) 古川 葵(2) 小城中
37位 3.40 (2.0) 渕 美咲(2) 武雄中
38位 3.34 (1.0) 福田 絢音(3) 山内中
39位 3.31 (1.0) 森 琴葉(1) 三田川中
40位 3.25 (1.3) 中島 菜月(2) 川副中
41位 3.19 (1.6) 中島 楓乃(3) 県香楠中
42位 3.19 (1.8) 大塚 真緒(1) 鳥栖西中
43位 3.18 (1.8) 山本 梓羽(2) 川副中
44位 2.95 (1.2) 前田 志穂(1) 山代中
45位 2.91 (2.0) 正林 三和(1) K-Wings
46位 2.87 (0.9) 舘林 佑衣(1) 有田中
47位 2.71 (1.0) 山口 莉央菜(1) 川登中
48位 2.68 (-0.4) 篠原 結衣子(2) 大和中
49位 2.64 (1.5) 江島 梨央花(1) 三田川中
50位 2.61 (0.6) 田島 美元(2) 大和中
51位 2.46 (0.8) 吉田 優和(1) 鳥栖中
52位 2.25 (0.9) 西 すみれ(2) 塩田中
53位 2.24 (0.7) 菊池 奈菜(1) 鳥栖中
決勝
1位 11.00 水田 莉由(3) 小城中
2位 8.50 森 楓(2) 基里中
3位 8.22 増本 美颯(3) 唐津一中
4位 8.00 真鳥 優(3) 三日月中
5位 7.84 石黒 愛海(3) 鍋島中
6位 7.61 吉田 結衣(3) 鳥栖中
7位 7.60 山口 りさ(3) 鳥栖中
8位 7.59 永松 夏妃(3) 武雄中
9位 7.56 森田 美沙希(3) 鳥栖西中
10位 7.53 大宅 絢乃(3) 武雄中
11位 7.15 久保田 穂香(3) 白石中
12位 7.06 大古場 心香(3) 武雄北中
13位 6.65 藤永 花梨(2) 神埼中
14位 6.60 前田 希美(3) 基山中
15位 6.57 原田 侑奈(2) 鍋島中
16位 6.56 楪 咲空(3) 佐賀城東中
17位 6.34 岩野 紗季(3) 小城中
18位 6.30 中島 由里羽(3) 佐賀城東中
19位 6.11 前田 心華(1) 玄海みらい学園中
20位 5.99 溝口 莉温(3) 白石中
21位 5.88 江本 澪(1) 昭栄中
22位 5.68 石松 香佳(3) 基山中
23位 5.56 福田 香榛(2) 鳥栖西中
24位 5.48 竹原 帆華(3) 三田川中
25位 5.13 島内 葵(2) 昭栄中
26位 5.00 牛島 叶愛(3) 三田川中
27位 4.95 牟田 愛(1) 金泉中
決勝
1位 18.08 船津 結凛(3) 基山中
2位 17.01 石黒 愛海(3) 鍋島中
3位 15.66 山口 りさ(3) 鳥栖中
4位 15.29 古賀 万葉(3) 鍋島中
5位 13.77 大古場 心香(3) 武雄北中
6位 12.68 原田 侑奈(2) 鍋島中
7位 9.45 梅崎 理奈(2) 致遠館中
8位 6.87 内田 樹里(1) 致遠館中
決勝
1位 1759 丸山 夏凛(2) 早稲田佐賀中
2位 1647 山崎 四季(3) 白石中
3位 1475 土井 一真(3) 武雄中
4位 1323 緒方 紗雪(3) 佐賀城東中
5位 1235 長野 陽菜(3) 佐賀城西中
6位 1059 古賀 美結(3) 川副中
7位 1055 原崎 凛々花(1) 城北中
8位 974 原口 愛月(2) 思斎中
9位 757 松尾 陽葵(2) 思斎中
11位 399 鷲崎 理央(2) 城北中