北海道 |
北見
道南
釧路
|
東北 |
飽海・田川
|
関東 |
茨城(選手権)
栃木(支部対抗)
埼玉(秋季)
神奈川(選手権)
山梨(選手権)
|
北信越 |
長岡
福井(秋季)
|
東海 | |
近畿 |
京都(選手権)
兵庫(選手権)
奈良(学年別)
奈良(少年少女)
|
中国 |
広島(総体)
|
四国 |
香川(6年)
高知(選手権)
幡多地区
|
九州 |
福岡(秋季)
熊本(学童)
鹿児島
大隈
|
福島県相双地区高校新人陸上
会場:あいづ(陸)
開催日:2023年8月18日20日
予選 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 11.72 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
2位 11.88 鈴木 優真(1) 相馬総合高 |
3位 11.97 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
4位 11.98 田原 賢太(2) 原町高 |
5位 12.42 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
6位 12.53 碓井 俊介(2) 相馬高 |
7位 13.22 川前 祐介(1) 相馬農高 |
8位 17.72 長峯 悠葵(2) 相馬高 |
予選 2組 (-0.4) |
1位 11.64 高橋 雄翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
2位 12.08 大越 佑哉(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
3位 12.11 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
4位 12.14 加藤 悠来(1) 相馬高 |
5位 12.22 菅野 晶斗(1) 小高産技高 |
6位 12.58 宝 雄太(2) 小高産技高 |
7位 12.59 叶 翔太(1) 相馬農高 |
DNS 大木戸 優希(2) 相馬農高 |
決勝 (-0.7) |
1位 11.53 高橋 雄翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
2位 11.78 田原 賢太(2) 原町高 |
3位 11.84 鈴木 優真(1) 相馬総合高 |
4位 11.92 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
5位 12.02 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
6位 12.19 大越 佑哉(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
7位 12.25 加藤 悠来(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
予選 1組 (-0.7) |
1位 24.40 高橋 雄翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
2位 24.65 田原 賢太(2) 原町高 |
3位 25.15 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
4位 25.56 菅野 晶斗(1) 小高産技高 |
5位 25.94 加藤 大翔(1) 相馬高 |
6位 26.98 川前 祐介(1) 相馬農高 |
7位 28.72 佐藤 叶渉(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 大木戸 優希(2) 相馬農高 |
予選 2組 (-1.9) |
1位 24.38 鈴木 優真(1) 相馬総合高 |
2位 25.16 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
3位 25.19 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
4位 25.44 加藤 悠来(1) 相馬高 |
5位 25.57 大越 佑哉(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
6位 26.09 叶 翔太(1) 相馬農高 |
7位 26.11 只野 恵大(1) 小高産技高 |
決勝 (-0.1) |
1位 23.80 鈴木 優真(1) 相馬総合高 |
2位 23.90 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
3位 24.04 高橋 雄翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
4位 24.26 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
5位 24.50 田原 賢太(2) 原町高 |
6位 24.77 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
7位 25.15 加藤 悠来(1) 相馬高 |
8位 25.29 菅野 晶斗(1) 小高産技高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 59.75 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
2位 60.77 斎藤 左京(2) 相馬高 |
3位 60.81 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
4位 60.95 柴田 諒翔(1) 小高産技高 |
5位 66.57 佐藤 叶渉(1) 相馬高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 57.84 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
2位 58.19 只野 恵大(1) 小高産技高 |
3位 58.56 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
4位 58.90 碓井 俊介(2) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 53.12 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
2位 53.63 横山 拓哉(2) 相馬総合高 |
3位 54.92 小野田 侑真(2) 原町高 |
4位 56.89 只野 恵大(1) 小高産技高 |
5位 57.31 碓井 俊介(2) 相馬高 |
6位 58.31 斎藤 鷲也(2) 小高産技高 |
7位 59.05 柴田 諒翔(1) 小高産技高 |
8位 59.30 斎藤 左京(2) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.02.12 日下 稜空(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 2.05.90 佐々木 愛斗(1) 相馬総合高 |
3位 2.10.32 舘山 凉士(2) 原町高 |
4位 2.15.19 斎藤 左京(2) 相馬高 |
5位 2.15.36 柴田 諒翔(1) 小高産技高 |
6位 2.22.03 酒井 遥翔(2) 相馬高 |
7位 2.43.69 高木 愛夢(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
DNS 青山 悠珠(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.09.86 日下 稜空(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 4.31.49 佐々木 愛斗(1) 相馬総合高 |
3位 4.41.26 金子 桜左(1) 原町高 |
4位 4.54.80 舘山 凉士(2) 原町高 |
5位 4.55.76 酒井 遥翔(2) 相馬高 |
6位 5.06.63 川端 悠音(2) 小高産技高 |
7位 5.26.26 菅野 大樹(1) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 17.15.07 日下 稜空(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 18.10.22 菅野 心平(2) 原町高 |
3位 18.53.03 金子 桜左(1) 原町高 |
4位 19.39.75 酒井 遥翔(2) 相馬高 |
5位 20.18.31 川端 悠音(2) 小高産技高 |
6位 21.59.55 菅野 大樹(1) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 59.29 引地 泰晴(2) 原町高 |
2位 65.49 只野 恵大(1) 小高産技高 |
3位 66.81 碓井 俊介(2) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 11.34.83 菅野 心平(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 27.51.65 岡和田 頼輝(2) 相馬高 |
2位 32.39.46 但野 絢弥(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 45.37相馬総合高 |
2位 46.75小高産技高 |
3位 47.06相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.38.99相馬総合高 |
2位 3.39.95原町高 |
3位 3.49.00小高産技高 |
4位 3.54.19相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.65 (1.5) 鈴木 優真(1) 相馬総合高 |
2位 5.58 (0.6) 宝 雄太(2) 小高産技高 |
3位 5.09 (1.0) 菅野 晶斗(1) 小高産技高 |
4位 5.09 (0.3) 若山 清哉(1) 相馬総合高 |
5位 4.43 (0.2) 吉田 琉(1) 相馬農高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.35 (0.7) 若山 清哉(1) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.75 小元 俊平(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 8.29 大井 隆太郎(2) 原町高 |
3位 7.41 寺島 翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 25.77 小元 俊平(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 23.29 竹岡 佳郁人(2) 相馬農高 |
3位 22.44 寺島 翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
4位 18.38 大井 隆太郎(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 30.05 大井 隆太郎(2) 原町高 |
2位 20.32 小元 俊平(2) 小高産技高 |
決勝 |
1位 44.47 寺島 翔(1) 相馬総合高 |
2位 17.48 高木 愛夢(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
スポンサーリンク
決勝 (-1.4) |
1位 13.53 小林 佳菜子(1) 原町高 |
2位 13.83 斎藤 未優(2) 相馬総合高 |
3位 13.98 井上 凪咲(1) 小高産技高 |
4位 14.56 中島 優空(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
5位 14.97 菊地 美乃(1) 相馬高 |
6位 15.31 本田 結愛(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 (-0.6) |
1位 29.91 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
1位 28.12 小林 佳菜子(1) 原町高 |
2位 29.00 井上 凪咲(1) 小高産技高 |
3位 29.39 中島 優空(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
4位 30.47 菊地 美乃(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 本田 結愛(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 斎藤 未優(2) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 61.10 小林 美晴(1) 原町高 |
2位 68.73 桑折 美空(1) 相馬総合高 |
3位 70.39 稲本 ひなた(2) 原町高 |
4位 71.32 菊地 美乃(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 高野 育恵(1) 相馬高 |
DNS 本郷 芽生(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.17.77 小林 美晴(1) 原町高 |
2位 2.39.49 高野 育恵(1) 相馬高 |
3位 2.43.40 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
4位 2.48.49 桑折 美空(1) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.29.35 但野 紗弥(2) 小高産技高 |
2位 5.41.73 高野 育恵(1) 相馬高 |
3位 6.10.71 高橋 美祐希(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.14.43 但野 絢弥(2) 原町高 |
2位 12.23.77 但野 紗弥(2) 小高産技高 |
3位 12.28.16 古小高 愛(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
4位 14.57.71 島田 風花(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
DNS 高橋 美祐希(1) 相馬高 |
決勝 (-0.9) |
1位 16.27 高橋 瑠菜(3) 相馬総合高 |
2位 24.18 但野 朱音(1) 相馬総合高 |
DNS 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 83.35 稲本 ひなた(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.33.75 古小高 愛(2) ふたば未来学園高 |
決勝 |
1位 32.39.45 但野 絢弥(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 56.67原町高 |
2位 58.54ふたば未来学園高 |
3位 59.40相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.41.28原町高 |
2位 4.53.42ふたば未来学園高 |
DNS相馬高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.35 三浦 愛(1) 原町高 |
2位 1.28 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
3位 1.15 横山 真世(1) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.44 (1.1) 三浦 愛(1) 原町高 |
2位 4.20 (-0.3) 斎藤 未優(2) 相馬総合高 |
3位 4.16 (0.5) 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
4位 4.12 (0.4) 本田 結愛(1) 相馬高 |
5位 3.96 (-0.2) 井上 凪咲(1) 小高産技高 |
6位 3.94 (-0.6) 稲本 ひなた(2) 原町高 |
7位 3.83 (3.0) 谷津田 真子(2) 原町高 |
決勝 |
1位 7.62 寺内 心咲(1) 原町高 |
2位 6.15 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
3位 4.95 新妻 紅愛(1) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 22.20 本郷 芽生(1) ふたば未来学園高 |
2位 18.96 谷津田 真子(2) 原町高 |
3位 13.82 新妻 紅愛(1) 相馬総合高 |
決勝 |
1位 31.68 寺内 心咲(1) 原町高 |
2位 31.15 谷津田 真子(2) 原町高 |
3位 24.83 新妻 紅愛(1) 相馬総合高 |
DNS 高橋 美羽(2) 原町高 |
40.77 斎藤 未由来(3) 相馬総合高 |
コメント