北海道 |
北見
道南
釧路
|
東北 |
飽海・田川
|
関東 |
茨城(選手権)
栃木(支部対抗)
埼玉(秋季)
神奈川(選手権)
山梨(選手権)
|
北信越 |
長岡
福井(秋季)
|
東海 | |
近畿 |
京都(選手権)
兵庫(選手権)
奈良(学年別)
奈良(少年少女)
|
中国 |
広島(総体)
|
四国 |
香川(6年)
高知(選手権)
幡多地区
|
九州 |
福岡(秋季)
熊本(学童)
鹿児島
大隈
|
北海道旭川支部高校新人陸上
会場:花咲スポーツ公園(陸)
開催日:2023年8月26日27日
タイムレース 1組 (-3.0) |
1位 11.43 知野 朝日(2) 旭川商高 |
2位 12.06 那須川 壱星(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 12.09 後藤 星祇(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 12.40 鹿間 翔太(1) 旭川工高 |
5位 12.78 藤井 孝輔(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
6位 13.01 吉田 晃琉(2) 上川高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-1.3) |
1位 11.06 石田 正龍(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 11.84 工藤 颯太(2) 旭川工高 |
3位 11.89 益田 琥汰朗(2) 羽幌高 |
4位 12.37 渕上 祐輔(2) 留萌高 |
5位 12.68 鈴木 永遠(2) 羽幌高 |
6位 12.99 宝田 蓮也(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 宮ケ丁 奏汰(1) 富良野緑峰高 |
タイムレース 3組 (-4.2) |
1位 11.36 森山 塁生(2) 旭川北高 |
2位 11.62 高橋 誠至(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 12.47 稲村 龍毅(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
4位 12.54 佐藤 大地(2) 旭川農高 |
5位 12.77 大八木 鈴音(1) 旭川実業高 |
DNS 安藤 吏輝(1) 旭川西高 |
タイムレース 4組 (-1.6) |
1位 11.30 舛田 快理(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 11.69 浅倉 悠大(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 12.13 沼田 優介(2) 上川高 |
4位 12.38 山形 朋希(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
5位 13.64 松本 啓暉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
DSQ 森 柾斗(2) 旭川北高 |
DNS 松尾 泰希(1) 旭川南高 |
オープン 1組 (-1.8) |
13.68 伊藤 大介(1) 上川高 |
13.36 羽野 良祐(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
DSQ 海老名 皇星(1) 富良野緑峰高 |
14.07 岩崎 陽真(1) 羽幌高 |
12.53 辰巳 飛朱(2) 上川高 |
12.98 金子 修也(1) 羽幌高 |
13.06 石川 黎(1) 羽幌高 |
13.30 桝谷 龍一朗(2) 羽幌高 |
オープン 2組 (-2.6) |
12.70 熊谷 悠真(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
12.41 本田 大斗(2) 旭川北高 |
12.66 近江谷 孝太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
12.88 阿良 翔(2) 羽幌高 |
13.12 鵜飼 知也(1) 旭川工高 |
13.15 嵯峨 翔太(2) 旭川北高 |
13.28 宮川 透弥(1) 上川高 |
13.28 高野 凌丞(1) 上川高 |
オープン 3組 (-4.2) |
11.78 梅谷 龍希(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 瀬戸 珀斗(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 椎名 公聖(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
DNS 山本 煌貴(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 佐々木 涼平(1) 旭川北高 |
12.98 葛間 竣也(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
12.88 岡田 総太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
12.09 竹田 雄翔(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
オープン 4組 (-1.1) |
11.36 佐藤 颯祐(2) 旭川志峯高 |
11.91 野呂 卓未(2) 旭川志峯高 |
11.55 金子 隼大(1) 旭川志峯高 |
11.52 高野 歩来人(2) 旭川志峯高 |
11.07 中瀬 遥(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 岡崎 颯(2) 旭川志峯高 |
12.15 佐々木 叶夢(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
12.09 鈴木 遥翔(1) 旭川志峯高 |
11.94 立花 晃士(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
予選 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 23.13 佐藤 颯祐(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 23.85 高橋 誠至(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 24.85 茂田 大和(1) 旭川北高 |
4位 26.27 吉田 聖矢(1) 羽幌高 |
5位 27.65 槙口 昊希(1) 留萌高 |
DNS 伊藤 奏音(2) 旭川工高 |
DNS 有路 陽葵(1) 旭川実業高 |
予選 2組 (-0.7) |
1位 22.74 知野 朝日(2) 旭川商高 |
2位 23.41 森山 塁生(2) 旭川北高 |
3位 24.25 工藤 颯太(2) 旭川工高 |
4位 24.53 後藤 星祇(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 25.79 安藤 吏輝(1) 旭川西高 |
6位 26.76 宝田 蓮也(1) 旭川西高 |
7位 27.24 桝谷 龍一朗(2) 羽幌高 |
予選 3組 (-1.2) |
1位 24.07 高野 歩来人(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 24.15 佐々木 叶夢(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 24.29 山本 翼(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 25.28 稲村 龍毅(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
5位 26.17 藤井 孝輔(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
6位 27.09 高野 凌丞(1) 上川高 |
DNS 宮川 透弥(1) 上川高 |
決勝 1組 (1.4) |
1位 22.58 森山 塁生(2) 旭川北高 |
決勝 (1.4) |
2位 22.60 佐藤 颯祐(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 22.61 知野 朝日(2) 旭川商高 |
4位 22.87 高野 歩来人(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 23.48 高橋 誠至(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
6位 23.88 山本 翼(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 23.90 佐々木 叶夢(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
8位 24.04 工藤 颯太(2) 旭川工高 |
オープン 1組 (1.4) |
24.95 熊谷 悠真(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
26.63 葛間 竣也(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
23.85 竹田 雄翔(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
24.48 沼田 優介(2) 上川高 |
27.12 松本 啓暉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
25.07 本田 大斗(2) 旭川北高 |
26.22 嵯峨 翔太(2) 旭川北高 |
オープン 2組 (0.0) |
DNS 石田 正龍(1) 旭川志峯高 |
22.94 金子 隼大(1) 旭川志峯高 |
23.00 舛田 快理(1) 旭川志峯高 |
24.32 立花 晃士(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 本間 陽大(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
DNS 梅谷 龍希(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 田中 翔喜(1) 旭川志峯高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 50.31 荒木関 貫太(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 53.99 浅倉 悠大(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 54.06 西脇 優弥(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
4位 55.98 高見 悠也(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
5位 58.66 宮崎 直海(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 黒沼 煌(2) 旭川志峯高 |
54.91 清水 千颯(1) 旭川志峯高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 51.28 田中 翔喜(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 53.86 吉田 悠人(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 53.95 伊藤 瑠哉(2) 留萌高 |
4位 54.99 茂田 大和(1) 旭川北高 |
5位 55.04 椎名 公聖(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
56.28 佐々木 涼平(1) 旭川北高 |
53.01 阿部 翼(1) 旭川志峯高 |
タイムレース 3組 |
1位 50.67 ナイト 寿流(2) 旭川実業高 |
2位 53.37 森 柾斗(2) 旭川北高 |
3位 53.89 本間 陽大(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 53.94 戸来 純永(1) 羽幌高 |
5位 54.74 山本 翼(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 55.17 山本 煌貴(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
7位 61.70 吉田 聖矢(1) 羽幌高 |
8位 62.97 槙口 昊希(1) 留萌高 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.12.78 山野 民生(2) 旭川北高 |
2位 2.12.86 青柳 敬太(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 2.13.07 西脇 優弥(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
4位 2.13.78 浅野 秀太(2) 旭川商高 |
5位 2.31.88 松本 悠輝(1) 旭川南高 |
2.26.73 鈴木 優希(1) 旭川北高 |
DNS 水戸 剛志(1) 旭川工高 |
DNS 米村 昇真(1) 旭川西高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.11.44 藤田 陽向(1) 旭川北高 |
2位 2.11.83 遠藤 颯汰(1) 旭川工高 |
3位 2.14.28 黒沼 煌(2) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 2.16.73 熊谷 翔太(1) 羽幌高 |
5位 2.16.82 今 隆之祐(1) 羽幌高 |
6位 2.16.92 工藤 晟苗(1) 富良野高 |
7位 2.25.54 藤田 諒士(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 羽野 良祐(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
DNS 有路 陽葵(1) 旭川実業高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 2.06.99 三上 雄輝(1) 留萌高 |
2位 2.10.82 吉田 悠人(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 2.13.86 平山 禄三郎(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 2.14.33 三上 竜平(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 2.19.64 三上 青空(1) 旭川西高 |
6位 2.23.03 松田 慧星(1) 旭川南高 |
7位 2.24.79 神成 泰地(1) 富良野高 |
DNS 宮ケ丁 奏汰(1) 富良野緑峰高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.04.86 三上 雄輝(1) 留萌高 |
2位 2.05.41 吉田 悠人(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 2.06.60 青柳 敬太(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 2.06.75 藤田 陽向(1) 旭川北高 |
5位 2.08.07 山野 民生(2) 旭川北高 |
6位 2.12.32 遠藤 颯汰(1) 旭川工高 |
7位 2.13.46 西脇 優弥(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
8位 2.13.78 浅野 秀太(2) 旭川商高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.29.57 青柳 敬太(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 4.29.95 前畑 朋輝(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
3位 4.31.64 佐藤 大心(2) 旭川北高 |
4位 4.34.65 吉田 礼(1) 旭川北高 |
5位 4.34.65 松家 壮汰(2) 旭川西高 |
6位 4.46.34 工藤 晟苗(1) 富良野高 |
7位 4.47.82 三上 青空(1) 旭川西高 |
8位 4.52.95 熊谷 翔太(1) 羽幌高 |
9位 4.58.66 神成 泰地(1) 富良野高 |
10位 5.05.96 松田 慧星(1) 旭川南高 |
11位 5.13.56 松本 悠輝(1) 旭川南高 |
12位 5.14.12 三上 雄輝(1) 留萌高 |
13位 5.20.08 西野 一颯(1) 留萌高 |
14位 5.30.45 田沢 拓海(2) 鷹栖高 |
4.34.69 藤田 陽向(1) 旭川北高 |
5.14.12 鈴木 優希(1) 旭川北高 |
5.17.19 筒井 泰宏(1) 旭川北高 |
5.18.42 米村 昇真(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 坂井 聡(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
決勝 |
1位 16.32.02 後藤 凌成(2) 旭川工高 |
2位 16.43.61 佐藤 大心(2) 旭川北高 |
3位 16.46.04 松家 悠汰(2) 旭川西高 |
4位 17.17.31 佐藤 真生(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 17.28.05 松家 壮汰(2) 旭川西高 |
6位 17.48.76 前畑 朋輝(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 18.00.29 塚本 晴(1) 富良野高 |
8位 20.30.93 筒井 泰宏(1) 旭川北高 |
9位 20.31.58 田沢 拓海(2) 鷹栖高 |
DNS 坂井 聡(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
タイムレース 1組 (-2.0) |
1位 19.34 金田一 海(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 20.78 清水 千颯(1) 旭川志峯高 |
DSQ 大八木 鈴音(1) 旭川実業高 |
20.03 鈴木 大陸(1) 旭川志峯高 |
17.34 井上 龍雅(1) 旭川志峯高 |
17.27 佐藤 颯(2) 旭川志峯高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-2.3) |
1位 17.46 阪本 尚太郎(2) 旭川南高 |
2位 19.50 岩本 颯太(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
3位 20.05 佐々木 柊唯(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 21.07 渡辺 一休(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 21.32 小林 浬玖(2) 旭川工高 |
DNS 吉田 晃琉(2) 上川高 |
DNS 海老名 皇星(1) 富良野緑峰高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 63.77 佐々木 柊唯(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 64.92 那須川 壱星(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 66.85 伊藤 瑠哉(2) 留萌高 |
4位 70.58 小林 浬玖(2) 旭川工高 |
DNS 今 隆之祐(1) 羽幌高 |
DNS 川崎 健太(1) 羽幌高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 58.97 阿部 翼(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 59.32 荒木関 貫太(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 63.22 阪本 尚太郎(2) 旭川南高 |
4位 65.36 岩本 颯太(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
5位 65.43 高見 悠也(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
62.82 金田一 海(2) 旭川志峯高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.22.91 平山 禄三郎(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 10.28.60 後藤 凌成(2) 旭川工高 |
3位 10.40.84 松家 悠汰(2) 旭川西高 |
4位 10.43.63 佐藤 真生(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 11.02.53 吉田 礼(1) 旭川北高 |
6位 11.05.04 三上 竜平(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 11.26.42 遠藤 颯汰(1) 旭川工高 |
8位 11.32.87 塚本 晴(1) 富良野高 |
9位 11.40.34 山野 民生(2) 旭川北高 |
10位 12.09.10 太田 康乃(1) 旭川志峯高 |
決勝 |
1位 29.25.78 太田 康乃(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 36.07.16 西野 一颯(1) 留萌高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 42.49旭川志峯高 |
2位 46.35旭川永嶺高 |
3位 46.73羽幌高 |
4位 47.64上川高 |
DSQ北海道旭川東高 |
DNS旭川西高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 43.93旭川龍谷高 |
2位 44.53旭川北高 |
3位 45.07旭川工高 |
4位 48.05留萌高 |
DNS富良野緑峰高 |
DNS旭川南高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 3.37.41旭川実業高 |
2位 3.47.08羽幌高 |
3位 3.49.69旭川永嶺高 |
4位 3.54.18旭川工高 |
DNS旭川南高 |
DSQ旭川西高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 3.25.11旭川志峯高 |
2位 3.40.35旭川北高 |
3位 3.45.38旭川龍谷高 |
4位 3.47.61北海道旭川東高 |
5位 3.54.31富良野高 |
DSQ留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.90 河原 朋夢(2) 富良野高 |
2位 1.75 井上 龍雅(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 1.70 山形 朋希(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
3位 1.70 渡辺 一休(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
3位 1.70 瀬戸 珀斗(1) 旭川西高 |
6位 1.65 近江谷 孝太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
7位 1.60 鈴木 大陸(1) 旭川志峯高 |
NM 伊藤 大介(1) 上川高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.00 田中 倖仁(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
決勝 |
1位 6.59 (2.8) 中瀬 遥(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 6.26 (2.2) 山岸 晴飛(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 5.86 (1.5) 合田 健人(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 5.45 (1.7) 佐藤 大地(2) 旭川農高 |
5位 5.29 (1.9) 近藤 伶(2) 富良野高 |
6位 5.25 (1.8) 梅田 能成(2) 旭川工高 |
7位 5.20 (3.6) 渕上 祐輔(2) 留萌高 |
8位 5.10 (2.7) 大井 颯峨(1) 旭川西高 |
9位 5.02 (3.6) 石川 黎(1) 羽幌高 |
10位 4.73 (1.6) 金子 修也(1) 羽幌高 |
6.49 (3.2) 大森 悠斗(1) 旭川志峯高 |
6.46 (2.1) 鈴木 遥翔(1) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 岡崎 颯(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 松尾 泰希(1) 旭川南高 |
NM 藤田 諒士(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 長岡 宗介(2) 旭川西高 |
決勝 |
1位 12.58 (-0.5) 大森 悠斗(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 12.18 (-0.2) 佐藤 颯(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 11.85 (1.3) 合田 健人(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 11.31 (0.3) 長岡 宗介(2) 旭川西高 |
5位 11.28 (0.0) 近藤 伶(2) 富良野高 |
6位 10.80 (1.6) 三浦 魁允麟(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 10.51 (0.6) 岡田 総太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
11.90 (-1.2) 山岸 晴飛(1) 旭川志峯高 |
NM 大井 颯峨(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 梅田 能成(2) 旭川工高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.76 木幡 悠月(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 9.41 森川 文之助(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
3位 7.27 加藤 聖人(1) 旭川工高 |
4位 5.92 岩崎 陽真(1) 羽幌高 |
DNS 川崎 健太(1) 羽幌高 |
決勝 |
1位 38.79 遠藤 琥珀(2) 羽幌高 |
2位 29.24 木幡 悠月(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 26.93 戸来 純永(1) 羽幌高 |
4位 25.95 笹原 塁(2) 旭川農高 |
5位 24.20 狩野 稜琥(1) 留萌高 |
6位 20.13 北原 圭将(1) 留萌高 |
7位 18.87 佐々木 雄基(2) 旭川北高 |
8位 16.54 鈴木 飛鳥(1) 旭川明成高 |
DNS 兼平 航汰(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
DNS 阿部 恵士(1) 旭川北高 |
決勝 |
1位 50.63 遠藤 琥珀(2) 羽幌高 |
2位 30.57 笹原 塁(2) 旭川農高 |
3位 25.88 鈴木 永遠(2) 羽幌高 |
4位 25.51 狩野 稜琥(1) 留萌高 |
5位 24.43 北原 圭将(1) 留萌高 |
6位 23.66 森川 文之助(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 14.30 須川 零央(1) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 佐々木 雄基(2) 旭川北高 |
決勝 |
1位 49.18 河原 朋夢(2) 富良野高 |
2位 48.22 益田 琥汰朗(2) 羽幌高 |
3位 48.04 辰巳 飛朱(2) 上川高 |
4位 42.46 三浦 魁允麟(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 40.70 鈴木 飛鳥(1) 旭川明成高 |
6位 39.30 須川 零央(1) 旭川志峯高 |
7位 36.54 阿良 翔(2) 羽幌高 |
8位 36.36 阿部 恵士(1) 旭川北高 |
9位 34.36 野呂 卓未(2) 旭川志峯高 |
10位 29.61 加藤 聖人(1) 旭川工高 |
11位 28.09 兼平 航汰(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
スポンサーリンク
タイムレース 1組 (-2.6) |
1位 14.04 五十嵐 藍珠(1) 旭川北高 |
2位 14.28 村上 綺音(2) 旭川北高 |
3位 14.60 北山 心葉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
4位 17.06 斎藤 美結(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
DNS 山崎 心愛(1) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 勝見 彩唯梨(1) 旭川南高 |
DNS 対馬 聡美(1) 上川高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-1.0) |
1位 12.50 丸山 彩華(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 13.56 堀 珠来(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 13.81 八田 玲来(1) 留萌高 |
4位 14.20 鎌田 菜月(2) 羽幌高 |
5位 15.40 中田 愛菜(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 二平 紅愛(2) 羽幌高 |
タイムレース 3組 (-1.2) |
1位 13.35 瓢子 冬羽(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 13.76 野口 桃那(2) 留萌高 |
3位 14.33 三枝 咲月(1) 旭川西高 |
4位 14.95 高橋 果蓮(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
5位 15.15 多胡 天音(1) 旭川実業高 |
DNS 腰越 愛海(1) 旭川明成高 |
オープン (-2.4) |
13.31 松本 優那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 東 優花(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 岸 菜月(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 半沢 凛花(1) 旭川西高 |
15.12 東 咲羽(2) 旭川北高 |
14.29 森田 愛梨(2) 旭川西高 |
予選 1組 (-1.2) |
1位 27.54 鈴木 心琴(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 30.67 東 咲羽(2) 旭川北高 |
3位 30.95 堀内 柚子(1) 旭川農高 |
4位 31.59 多胡 天音(1) 旭川実業高 |
DNS 三枝 咲月(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 山崎 心愛(1) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 野口 桃那(2) 留萌高 |
予選 2組 (-1.2) |
1位 27.80 瓢子 冬羽(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 29.76 八田 玲来(1) 留萌高 |
3位 32.27 高橋 果蓮(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
4位 35.66 斎藤 美結(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
25.95 田野 葵(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 森田 愛梨(2) 旭川西高 |
予選 3組 (-1.2) |
1位 27.55 菊地 妃華(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 28.23 山本 黛花(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 29.54 鎌田 菜月(2) 羽幌高 |
DNS 中田 愛菜(1) 旭川西高 |
DNS 佐々木 美緒(2) 旭川北高 |
DNS 近藤 紗奈(2) 旭川西高 |
決勝 (1.1) |
1位 25.64 菊地 妃華(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 25.93 山本 黛花(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 27.00 瓢子 冬羽(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 27.65 鈴木 心琴(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
5位 29.03 鎌田 菜月(2) 羽幌高 |
6位 29.45 八田 玲来(1) 留萌高 |
7位 30.36 堀内 柚子(1) 旭川農高 |
8位 30.95 東 咲羽(2) 旭川北高 |
タイムレース 1組 |
1位 58.48 菊地 妃華(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 64.22 鈴木 心琴(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 65.75 戸田 智陽(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
4位 72.38 早川 六花(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
5位 74.85 飛騨野 愛(1) 旭川実業高 |
DNS 寺島 花厘(2) 旭川西高 |
58.26 山本 黛花(1) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 東 優花(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
タイムレース 2組 |
1位 57.17 田野 葵(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 65.82 長谷川 円春(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 67.83 佐々木 美緒(2) 旭川北高 |
4位 74.44 木下 美土(1) 旭川北高 |
DNS 加藤 百花(2) 富良野高 |
59.71 木村 愛子(2) 旭川志峯高 |
63.81 二階堂 朱莉(2) 旭川志峯高 |
決勝 |
1位 2.23.16 船奥 千代(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 2.31.55 高橋 笑歌(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 2.40.85 戸田 智陽(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
4位 2.43.84 早川 六花(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
5位 2.54.12 畠山 結衣菜(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
2.31.20 小峯 蘭(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 高橋 埜亜(2) 旭川西高 |
決勝 |
1位 4.52.32 松原 こころ(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 4.55.70 河合 琴葉(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 5.32.90 岩戸 結華(2) 旭川北高 |
4位 5.45.03 井口 和奏(2) 旭川明成高 |
5位 6.00.57 荻生 亜紀(1) 旭川北高 |
4.44.68 木田 美緒莉(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
4.49.24 藤田 柚希(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
4.50.61 大沼 らら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
4.52.08 船奥 千代(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
5.14.43 小峯 蘭(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 柏原 空美(1) 旭川明成高 |
DNS 畠山 結衣菜(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
DNS 高橋 笑歌(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
4.42.29 合田 安伽梨(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.29.42 藤田 柚希(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 10.37.50 大沼 らら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 11.59.19 岩戸 結華(2) 旭川北高 |
4位 13.15.64 井口 和奏(2) 旭川明成高 |
5位 13.28.42 荻生 亜紀(1) 旭川北高 |
6位 13.52.66 早川 瑞嬉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 14.29.78 遠藤 愛和(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
DNS 加藤 百花(2) 富良野高 |
DNS 松原 こころ(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 木田 美緒莉(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 合田 安伽梨(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 河合 琴葉(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
DNS 柏原 空美(1) 旭川明成高 |
タイムレース 1組 (-0.8) |
1位 17.02 原田 樹里(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 18.17 畠山 瑚舶(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 19.43 遠藤 愛和(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
DNS 近藤 未来(1) 留萌高 |
DNS 狩野 佑季(2) 旭川北高 |
タイムレース 2組 (-1.6) |
1位 15.09 丸山 彩華(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 17.35 北村 花(1) 富良野高 |
3位 20.25 磯江 栞奈(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
DNS 井上 皐(1) 旭川北高 |
DNS 腰越 愛海(1) 旭川明成高 |
決勝 |
1位 66.67 和泉 蓮那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 68.98 二階堂 朱莉(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 70.09 長谷川 円春(2) 旭川実業高 |
4位 71.71 原田 樹里(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 75.12 北村 花(1) 富良野高 |
6位 85.89 飛騨野 愛(1) 旭川実業高 |
DNS 井上 皐(1) 旭川北高 |
DNS 田中 美紅(2) 旭川北高 |
決勝 |
1位 34.50.92 早川 瑞嬉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 35.00.04 高橋 埜亜(2) 旭川西高 |
DNS 近藤 未来(1) 留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 47.65旭川志峯高 |
2位 51.44旭川龍谷高 |
3位 53.59留萌高 |
4位 54.56北海道旭川東高 |
5位 55.45旭川西高 |
6位 55.65旭川北高 |
7位 56.44羽幌高 |
8位 60.86旭川永嶺高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.52.97旭川志峯高 |
2位 4.18.62旭川龍谷高 |
3位 4.38.17旭川西高 |
4位 4.38.36旭川北高 |
5位 4.39.90北海道旭川東高 |
6位 5.11.10旭川永嶺高 |
DNS旭川明成高 |
DNS留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 1.55 畠山 紅杏(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 1.35 畠山 瑚舶(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 田中 美紅(2) 旭川北高 |
DNS 村上 ひかり(1) 旭川農高 |
NM 狩野 佑季(2) 旭川北高 |
DNS 進藤 日向(1) 留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 3.10 岸 菜月(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
決勝 |
1位 5.12 (0.0) 松本 優那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 5.07 (-0.4) 入山 夏帆(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 4.99 (1.8) 木村 愛子(2) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 4.96 (-1.1) 丹羽 さくら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
5位 4.80 (1.3) 高橋 亜実(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 4.55 (0.3) 村上 綺音(2) 旭川北高 |
7位 4.32 (1.9) 進藤 葵(2) 留萌高 |
8位 4.16 (1.8) 辻 結希(1) 羽幌高 |
9位 3.97 (0.5) 金子 由莉(2) 羽幌高 |
10位 3.86 (-0.5) 北山 心葉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
11位 3.85 (-0.2) 堀内 柚子(1) 旭川農高 |
12位 3.73 (0.0) 村上 ひかり(1) 旭川農高 |
13位 3.40 (-1.8) 木下 美土(1) 旭川北高 |
4.05 (-0.5) 五十嵐 藍珠(1) 旭川北高 |
DNS 進藤 日向(1) 留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 10.96 (2.1) 和泉 蓮那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 10.60 (2.3) 丹羽 さくら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 10.34 (2.7) 入山 夏帆(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 10.13 (0.9) 畠山 紅杏(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 9.80 (-1.7) 高橋 亜実(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 9.37 (-1.1) 進藤 葵(2) 留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 9.15 大田 穂乃華(2) 旭川農高 |
2位 8.73 落合 夢(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 7.57 安藤 かりん(2) 旭川西高 |
4位 4.99 佐藤 胡珀(1) 上川高 |
DNS 大丸 瑚乃果(2) 上川高 |
DNS 平向 美咲希(1) 留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 28.04 落合 夢(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 26.20 伊藤 詩央(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
3位 25.73 白田 美宥(2) 旭川商高 |
4位 22.44 勝見 彩唯梨(1) 旭川南高 |
5位 20.38 辻 結希(1) 羽幌高 |
6位 19.54 宮坂 惺蘭(1) 旭川明成高 |
7位 18.85 磯江 栞奈(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
8位 17.55 関口 詩乃(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
9位 15.74 砂原 美心(1) 旭川明成高 |
DNS 二平 紅愛(2) 羽幌高 |
NM 大田 穂乃華(2) 旭川農高 |
DNS 平向 美咲希(1) 留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 21.80 関口 詩乃(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 20.67 沖沢 さくら(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 8.03 佐藤 胡珀(1) 上川高 |
DNS 清水 美和(1) 留萌高 |
決勝 |
1位 34.26 大丸 瑚乃果(2) 上川高 |
2位 32.75 対馬 聡美(1) 上川高 |
3位 25.17 伊藤 詩央(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
4位 21.81 砂原 美心(1) 旭川明成高 |
5位 21.21 金子 由莉(2) 羽幌高 |
6位 20.83 宮坂 惺蘭(1) 旭川明成高 |
7位 19.60 沖沢 さくら(2) 旭川志峯高 |
DNS 清水 美和(1) 留萌高 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 11.06(-1.3) タイムレース 2組 石田 正龍(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 11.07(-1.1) オープン 4組 中瀬 遥(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 11.30(-1.6) タイムレース 4組 舛田 快理(1) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 11.36(-1.1) オープン 4組 佐藤 颯祐(2) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 11.36(-4.2) タイムレース 3組 森山 塁生(2) 旭川北高 |
6位 11.43(-3.0) タイムレース 1組 知野 朝日(2) 旭川商高 |
7位 11.52(-1.1) オープン 4組 高野 歩来人(2) 旭川志峯高 |
8位 11.55(-1.1) オープン 4組 金子 隼大(1) 旭川志峯高 |
9位 11.62(-4.2) タイムレース 3組 高橋 誠至(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
10位 11.69(-1.6) タイムレース 4組 浅倉 悠大(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
11位 11.78(-4.2) オープン 3組 梅谷 龍希(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
12位 11.84(-1.3) タイムレース 2組 工藤 颯太(2) 旭川工高 |
13位 11.89(-1.3) タイムレース 2組 益田 琥汰朗(2) 羽幌高 |
14位 11.91(-1.1) オープン 4組 野呂 卓未(2) 旭川志峯高 |
15位 11.94(-1.1) オープン 4組 立花 晃士(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
16位 12.06(-3.0) タイムレース 1組 那須川 壱星(2) 旭川実業高 |
17位 12.09(-1.1) オープン 4組 鈴木 遥翔(1) 旭川志峯高 |
17位 12.09(-4.2) オープン 3組 竹田 雄翔(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
17位 12.09(-3.0) タイムレース 1組 後藤 星祇(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
20位 12.13(-1.6) タイムレース 4組 沼田 優介(2) 上川高 |
21位 12.15(-1.1) オープン 4組 佐々木 叶夢(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
22位 12.37(-1.3) タイムレース 2組 渕上 祐輔(2) 留萌高 |
23位 12.38(-1.6) タイムレース 4組 山形 朋希(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
24位 12.40(-3.0) タイムレース 1組 鹿間 翔太(1) 旭川工高 |
25位 12.41(-2.6) オープン 2組 本田 大斗(2) 旭川北高 |
26位 12.47(-4.2) タイムレース 3組 稲村 龍毅(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
27位 12.53(-1.8) オープン 1組 辰巳 飛朱(2) 上川高 |
28位 12.54(-4.2) タイムレース 3組 佐藤 大地(2) 旭川農高 |
29位 12.66(-2.6) オープン 2組 近江谷 孝太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
30位 12.68(-1.3) タイムレース 2組 鈴木 永遠(2) 羽幌高 |
31位 12.70(-2.6) オープン 2組 熊谷 悠真(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
32位 12.77(-4.2) タイムレース 3組 大八木 鈴音(1) 旭川実業高 |
33位 12.78(-3.0) タイムレース 1組 藤井 孝輔(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
34位 12.88(-2.6) オープン 2組 阿良 翔(2) 羽幌高 |
34位 12.88(-4.2) オープン 3組 岡田 総太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
36位 12.98(-1.8) オープン 1組 金子 修也(1) 羽幌高 |
36位 12.98(-4.2) オープン 3組 葛間 竣也(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
38位 12.99(-1.3) タイムレース 2組 宝田 蓮也(1) 旭川西高 |
39位 13.01(-3.0) タイムレース 1組 吉田 晃琉(2) 上川高 |
40位 13.06(-1.8) オープン 1組 石川 黎(1) 羽幌高 |
41位 13.12(-2.6) オープン 2組 鵜飼 知也(1) 旭川工高 |
42位 13.15(-2.6) オープン 2組 嵯峨 翔太(2) 旭川北高 |
43位 13.28(-2.6) オープン 2組 高野 凌丞(1) 上川高 |
43位 13.28(-2.6) オープン 2組 宮川 透弥(1) 上川高 |
45位 13.30(-1.8) オープン 1組 桝谷 龍一朗(2) 羽幌高 |
46位 13.36(-1.8) オープン 1組 羽野 良祐(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
47位 13.64(-1.6) タイムレース 4組 松本 啓暉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
48位 13.68(-1.8) オープン 1組 伊藤 大介(1) 上川高 |
49位 14.07(-1.8) オープン 1組 岩崎 陽真(1) 羽幌高 |
ランキング |
1位 22.58(1.4) 決勝 1組 森山 塁生(2) 旭川北高 |
2位 22.60(1.4) 決勝 佐藤 颯祐(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 22.61(1.4) 決勝 知野 朝日(2) 旭川商高 |
4位 22.74(-0.7) 予選 2組 知野 朝日(2) 旭川商高 |
5位 22.87(1.4) 決勝 高野 歩来人(2) 旭川志峯高 |
6位 22.94(0.0) オープン 2組 金子 隼大(1) 旭川志峯高 |
7位 23.00(0.0) オープン 2組 舛田 快理(1) 旭川志峯高 |
8位 23.13(-0.1) 予選 1組 佐藤 颯祐(2) 旭川志峯高 |
9位 23.41(-0.7) 予選 2組 森山 塁生(2) 旭川北高 |
10位 23.48(1.4) 決勝 高橋 誠至(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
11位 23.85(1.4) オープン 1組 竹田 雄翔(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
11位 23.85(-0.1) 予選 1組 高橋 誠至(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
13位 23.88(1.4) 決勝 山本 翼(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
14位 23.90(1.4) 決勝 佐々木 叶夢(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
15位 24.04(1.4) 決勝 工藤 颯太(2) 旭川工高 |
16位 24.07(-1.2) 予選 3組 高野 歩来人(2) 旭川志峯高 |
17位 24.15(-1.2) 予選 3組 佐々木 叶夢(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
18位 24.25(-0.7) 予選 2組 工藤 颯太(2) 旭川工高 |
19位 24.29(-1.2) 予選 3組 山本 翼(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
20位 24.32(0.0) オープン 2組 立花 晃士(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
21位 24.48(1.4) オープン 1組 沼田 優介(2) 上川高 |
22位 24.53(-0.7) 予選 2組 後藤 星祇(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
23位 24.85(-0.1) 予選 1組 茂田 大和(1) 旭川北高 |
24位 24.95(1.4) オープン 1組 熊谷 悠真(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
25位 25.07(1.4) オープン 1組 本田 大斗(2) 旭川北高 |
26位 25.28(-1.2) 予選 3組 稲村 龍毅(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
27位 25.79(-0.7) 予選 2組 安藤 吏輝(1) 旭川西高 |
28位 26.17(-1.2) 予選 3組 藤井 孝輔(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
29位 26.22(1.4) オープン 1組 嵯峨 翔太(2) 旭川北高 |
30位 26.27(-0.1) 予選 1組 吉田 聖矢(1) 羽幌高 |
31位 26.63(1.4) オープン 1組 葛間 竣也(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
32位 26.76(-0.7) 予選 2組 宝田 蓮也(1) 旭川西高 |
33位 27.09(-1.2) 予選 3組 高野 凌丞(1) 上川高 |
34位 27.12(1.4) オープン 1組 松本 啓暉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
35位 27.24(-0.7) 予選 2組 桝谷 龍一朗(2) 羽幌高 |
36位 27.65(-0.1) 予選 1組 槙口 昊希(1) 留萌高 |
ランキング |
1位 50.31 タイムレース 1組 荒木関 貫太(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 50.67 タイムレース 3組 ナイト 寿流(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 51.28 タイムレース 2組 田中 翔喜(1) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 53.01 タイムレース 2組 阿部 翼(1) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 53.37 タイムレース 3組 森 柾斗(2) 旭川北高 |
6位 53.86 タイムレース 2組 吉田 悠人(2) 旭川実業高 |
7位 53.89 タイムレース 3組 本間 陽大(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
8位 53.94 タイムレース 3組 戸来 純永(1) 羽幌高 |
9位 53.95 タイムレース 2組 伊藤 瑠哉(2) 留萌高 |
10位 53.99 タイムレース 1組 浅倉 悠大(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
11位 54.06 タイムレース 1組 西脇 優弥(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
12位 54.74 タイムレース 3組 山本 翼(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
13位 54.91 タイムレース 1組 清水 千颯(1) 旭川志峯高 |
14位 54.99 タイムレース 2組 茂田 大和(1) 旭川北高 |
15位 55.04 タイムレース 2組 椎名 公聖(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
16位 55.17 タイムレース 3組 山本 煌貴(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
17位 55.98 タイムレース 1組 高見 悠也(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
18位 56.28 タイムレース 2組 佐々木 涼平(1) 旭川北高 |
19位 58.66 タイムレース 1組 宮崎 直海(1) 旭川西高 |
20位 61.70 タイムレース 3組 吉田 聖矢(1) 羽幌高 |
21位 62.97 タイムレース 3組 槙口 昊希(1) 留萌高 |
ランキング |
1位 2.04.86 決勝 三上 雄輝(1) 留萌高 |
2位 2.05.41 決勝 吉田 悠人(2) 旭川実業高 |
3位 2.06.60 決勝 青柳 敬太(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 2.06.75 決勝 藤田 陽向(1) 旭川北高 |
5位 2.06.99 予選 3組 三上 雄輝(1) 留萌高 |
6位 2.08.07 決勝 山野 民生(2) 旭川北高 |
7位 2.10.82 予選 3組 吉田 悠人(2) 旭川実業高 |
8位 2.11.44 予選 2組 藤田 陽向(1) 旭川北高 |
9位 2.11.83 予選 2組 遠藤 颯汰(1) 旭川工高 |
10位 2.12.32 決勝 遠藤 颯汰(1) 旭川工高 |
11位 2.12.78 予選 1組 山野 民生(2) 旭川北高 |
12位 2.12.86 予選 1組 青柳 敬太(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
13位 2.13.07 予選 1組 西脇 優弥(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
14位 2.13.46 決勝 西脇 優弥(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
15位 2.13.78 決勝 浅野 秀太(2) 旭川商高 |
15位 2.13.78 予選 1組 浅野 秀太(2) 旭川商高 |
17位 2.13.86 予選 3組 平山 禄三郎(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
18位 2.14.28 予選 2組 黒沼 煌(2) 旭川志峯高 |
19位 2.14.33 予選 3組 三上 竜平(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
20位 2.16.73 予選 2組 熊谷 翔太(1) 羽幌高 |
21位 2.16.82 予選 2組 今 隆之祐(1) 羽幌高 |
22位 2.16.92 予選 2組 工藤 晟苗(1) 富良野高 |
23位 2.19.64 予選 3組 三上 青空(1) 旭川西高 |
24位 2.23.03 予選 3組 松田 慧星(1) 旭川南高 |
25位 2.24.79 予選 3組 神成 泰地(1) 富良野高 |
26位 2.25.54 予選 2組 藤田 諒士(2) 旭川志峯高 |
27位 2.26.73 予選 1組 鈴木 優希(1) 旭川北高 |
28位 2.31.88 予選 1組 松本 悠輝(1) 旭川南高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.29.57 決勝 青柳 敬太(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 4.29.95 決勝 前畑 朋輝(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
3位 4.31.64 決勝 佐藤 大心(2) 旭川北高 |
4位 4.34.65 決勝 吉田 礼(1) 旭川北高 |
4位 4.34.65 決勝 松家 壮汰(2) 旭川西高 |
6位 4.34.69 決勝 藤田 陽向(1) 旭川北高 |
7位 4.46.34 決勝 工藤 晟苗(1) 富良野高 |
8位 4.47.82 決勝 三上 青空(1) 旭川西高 |
9位 4.52.95 決勝 熊谷 翔太(1) 羽幌高 |
10位 4.58.66 決勝 神成 泰地(1) 富良野高 |
11位 5.05.96 決勝 松田 慧星(1) 旭川南高 |
12位 5.13.56 決勝 松本 悠輝(1) 旭川南高 |
13位 5.14.12 決勝 鈴木 優希(1) 旭川北高 |
13位 5.14.12 決勝 三上 雄輝(1) 留萌高 |
15位 5.17.19 決勝 筒井 泰宏(1) 旭川北高 |
16位 5.18.42 決勝 米村 昇真(1) 旭川西高 |
17位 5.20.08 決勝 西野 一颯(1) 留萌高 |
18位 5.30.45 決勝 田沢 拓海(2) 鷹栖高 |
ランキング |
1位 16.32.02 決勝 後藤 凌成(2) 旭川工高 |
2位 16.43.61 決勝 佐藤 大心(2) 旭川北高 |
3位 16.46.04 決勝 松家 悠汰(2) 旭川西高 |
4位 17.17.31 決勝 佐藤 真生(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 17.28.05 決勝 松家 壮汰(2) 旭川西高 |
6位 17.48.76 決勝 前畑 朋輝(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 18.00.29 決勝 塚本 晴(1) 富良野高 |
8位 20.30.93 決勝 筒井 泰宏(1) 旭川北高 |
9位 20.31.58 決勝 田沢 拓海(2) 鷹栖高 |
ランキング |
1位 17.27(-2.0) タイムレース 1組 佐藤 颯(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 17.34(-2.0) タイムレース 1組 井上 龍雅(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 17.46(-2.3) タイムレース 2組 阪本 尚太郎(2) 旭川南高 |
4位 19.34(-2.0) タイムレース 1組 金田一 海(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 19.50(-2.3) タイムレース 2組 岩本 颯太(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
6位 20.03(-2.0) タイムレース 1組 鈴木 大陸(1) 旭川志峯高 |
7位 20.05(-2.3) タイムレース 2組 佐々木 柊唯(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
8位 20.78(-2.0) タイムレース 1組 清水 千颯(1) 旭川志峯高 |
9位 21.07(-2.3) タイムレース 2組 渡辺 一休(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
10位 21.32(-2.3) タイムレース 2組 小林 浬玖(2) 旭川工高 |
ランキング |
1位 58.97 タイムレース 2組 阿部 翼(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 59.32 タイムレース 2組 荒木関 貫太(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 62.82 タイムレース 2組 金田一 海(2) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 63.22 タイムレース 2組 阪本 尚太郎(2) 旭川南高 |
5位 63.77 タイムレース 1組 佐々木 柊唯(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 64.92 タイムレース 1組 那須川 壱星(2) 旭川実業高 |
7位 65.36 タイムレース 2組 岩本 颯太(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
8位 65.43 タイムレース 2組 高見 悠也(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
9位 66.85 タイムレース 1組 伊藤 瑠哉(2) 留萌高 |
10位 70.58 タイムレース 1組 小林 浬玖(2) 旭川工高 |
ランキング |
1位 10.22.91 決勝 平山 禄三郎(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 10.28.60 決勝 後藤 凌成(2) 旭川工高 |
3位 10.40.84 決勝 松家 悠汰(2) 旭川西高 |
4位 10.43.63 決勝 佐藤 真生(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 11.02.53 決勝 吉田 礼(1) 旭川北高 |
6位 11.05.04 決勝 三上 竜平(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 11.26.42 決勝 遠藤 颯汰(1) 旭川工高 |
8位 11.32.87 決勝 塚本 晴(1) 富良野高 |
9位 11.40.34 決勝 山野 民生(2) 旭川北高 |
10位 12.09.10 決勝 太田 康乃(1) 旭川志峯高 |
ランキング |
1位 29.25.78 決勝 太田 康乃(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 36.07.16 決勝 西野 一颯(1) 留萌高 |
ランキング |
1位 42.49 タイムレース 1組 旭川志峯高 |
2位 43.93 タイムレース 2組 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 44.53 タイムレース 2組 旭川北高 |
4位 45.07 タイムレース 2組 旭川工高 |
5位 46.35 タイムレース 1組 旭川永嶺高 |
6位 46.73 タイムレース 1組 羽幌高 |
7位 47.64 タイムレース 1組 上川高 |
8位 48.05 タイムレース 2組 留萌高 |
ランキング |
1位 3.25.11 タイムレース 2組 旭川志峯高 |
2位 3.37.41 タイムレース 1組 旭川実業高 |
3位 3.40.35 タイムレース 2組 旭川北高 |
4位 3.45.38 タイムレース 2組 旭川龍谷高 |
5位 3.47.08 タイムレース 1組 羽幌高 |
6位 3.47.61 タイムレース 2組 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 3.49.69 タイムレース 1組 旭川永嶺高 |
8位 3.54.18 タイムレース 1組 旭川工高 |
9位 3.54.31 タイムレース 2組 富良野高 |
ランキング |
1位 1.90 決勝 河原 朋夢(2) 富良野高 |
2位 1.75 決勝 井上 龍雅(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 1.70 決勝 山形 朋希(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
3位 1.70 決勝 渡辺 一休(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
3位 1.70 決勝 瀬戸 珀斗(1) 旭川西高 |
6位 1.65 決勝 近江谷 孝太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
7位 1.60 決勝 鈴木 大陸(1) 旭川志峯高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.00 決勝 田中 倖仁(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
ランキング |
1位 6.59(2.8) 決勝 中瀬 遥(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 6.49(3.2) 決勝 大森 悠斗(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 6.46(2.1) 決勝 鈴木 遥翔(1) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 6.26(2.2) 決勝 山岸 晴飛(1) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 5.86(1.5) 決勝 合田 健人(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 5.45(1.7) 決勝 佐藤 大地(2) 旭川農高 |
7位 5.29(1.9) 決勝 近藤 伶(2) 富良野高 |
8位 5.25(1.8) 決勝 梅田 能成(2) 旭川工高 |
9位 5.20(3.6) 決勝 渕上 祐輔(2) 留萌高 |
10位 5.10(2.7) 決勝 大井 颯峨(1) 旭川西高 |
11位 5.02(3.6) 決勝 石川 黎(1) 羽幌高 |
12位 4.73(1.6) 決勝 金子 修也(1) 羽幌高 |
ランキング |
1位 12.58(-0.5) 決勝 大森 悠斗(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 12.18(-0.2) 決勝 佐藤 颯(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 11.90(-1.2) 決勝 山岸 晴飛(1) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 11.85(1.3) 決勝 合田 健人(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 11.31(0.3) 決勝 長岡 宗介(2) 旭川西高 |
6位 11.28(0.0) 決勝 近藤 伶(2) 富良野高 |
7位 10.80(1.6) 決勝 三浦 魁允麟(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
8位 10.51(0.6) 決勝 岡田 総太(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
ランキング |
1位 10.76 決勝 木幡 悠月(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 9.41 決勝 森川 文之助(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
3位 7.27 決勝 加藤 聖人(1) 旭川工高 |
4位 5.92 決勝 岩崎 陽真(1) 羽幌高 |
ランキング |
1位 38.79 決勝 遠藤 琥珀(2) 羽幌高 |
2位 29.24 決勝 木幡 悠月(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 26.93 決勝 戸来 純永(1) 羽幌高 |
4位 25.95 決勝 笹原 塁(2) 旭川農高 |
5位 24.20 決勝 狩野 稜琥(1) 留萌高 |
6位 20.13 決勝 北原 圭将(1) 留萌高 |
7位 18.87 決勝 佐々木 雄基(2) 旭川北高 |
8位 16.54 決勝 鈴木 飛鳥(1) 旭川明成高 |
ランキング |
1位 50.63 決勝 遠藤 琥珀(2) 羽幌高 |
2位 30.57 決勝 笹原 塁(2) 旭川農高 |
3位 25.88 決勝 鈴木 永遠(2) 羽幌高 |
4位 25.51 決勝 狩野 稜琥(1) 留萌高 |
5位 24.43 決勝 北原 圭将(1) 留萌高 |
6位 23.66 決勝 森川 文之助(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 14.30 決勝 須川 零央(1) 旭川志峯高 |
ランキング |
1位 49.18 決勝 河原 朋夢(2) 富良野高 |
2位 48.22 決勝 益田 琥汰朗(2) 羽幌高 |
3位 48.04 決勝 辰巳 飛朱(2) 上川高 |
4位 42.46 決勝 三浦 魁允麟(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 40.70 決勝 鈴木 飛鳥(1) 旭川明成高 |
6位 39.30 決勝 須川 零央(1) 旭川志峯高 |
7位 36.54 決勝 阿良 翔(2) 羽幌高 |
8位 36.36 決勝 阿部 恵士(1) 旭川北高 |
9位 34.36 決勝 野呂 卓未(2) 旭川志峯高 |
10位 29.61 決勝 加藤 聖人(1) 旭川工高 |
11位 28.09 決勝 兼平 航汰(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
ランキング |
1位 12.50(-1.0) タイムレース 2組 丸山 彩華(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 13.31(-2.4) オープン 松本 優那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 13.35(-1.2) タイムレース 3組 瓢子 冬羽(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 13.56(-1.0) タイムレース 2組 堀 珠来(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
5位 13.76(-1.2) タイムレース 3組 野口 桃那(2) 留萌高 |
6位 13.81(-1.0) タイムレース 2組 八田 玲来(1) 留萌高 |
7位 14.04(-2.6) タイムレース 1組 五十嵐 藍珠(1) 旭川北高 |
8位 14.20(-1.0) タイムレース 2組 鎌田 菜月(2) 羽幌高 |
9位 14.28(-2.6) タイムレース 1組 村上 綺音(2) 旭川北高 |
10位 14.29(-2.4) オープン 森田 愛梨(2) 旭川西高 |
11位 14.33(-1.2) タイムレース 3組 三枝 咲月(1) 旭川西高 |
12位 14.60(-2.6) タイムレース 1組 北山 心葉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
13位 14.95(-1.2) タイムレース 3組 高橋 果蓮(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
14位 15.12(-2.4) オープン 東 咲羽(2) 旭川北高 |
15位 15.15(-1.2) タイムレース 3組 多胡 天音(1) 旭川実業高 |
16位 15.40(-1.0) タイムレース 2組 中田 愛菜(1) 旭川西高 |
17位 17.06(-2.6) タイムレース 1組 斎藤 美結(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
ランキング |
1位 25.64(1.1) 決勝 菊地 妃華(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 25.93(1.1) 決勝 山本 黛花(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 25.95(-1.2) 予選 2組 田野 葵(2) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 27.00(1.1) 決勝 瓢子 冬羽(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
5位 27.54(-1.2) 予選 1組 鈴木 心琴(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
6位 27.55(-1.2) 予選 3組 菊地 妃華(2) 旭川志峯高 |
7位 27.65(1.1) 決勝 鈴木 心琴(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
8位 27.80(-1.2) 予選 2組 瓢子 冬羽(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
9位 28.23(-1.2) 予選 3組 山本 黛花(1) 旭川志峯高 |
10位 29.03(1.1) 決勝 鎌田 菜月(2) 羽幌高 |
11位 29.45(1.1) 決勝 八田 玲来(1) 留萌高 |
12位 29.54(-1.2) 予選 3組 鎌田 菜月(2) 羽幌高 |
13位 29.76(-1.2) 予選 2組 八田 玲来(1) 留萌高 |
14位 30.36(1.1) 決勝 堀内 柚子(1) 旭川農高 |
15位 30.67(-1.2) 予選 1組 東 咲羽(2) 旭川北高 |
16位 30.95(-1.2) 予選 1組 堀内 柚子(1) 旭川農高 |
16位 30.95(1.1) 決勝 東 咲羽(2) 旭川北高 |
18位 31.59(-1.2) 予選 1組 多胡 天音(1) 旭川実業高 |
19位 32.27(-1.2) 予選 2組 高橋 果蓮(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
20位 35.66(-1.2) 予選 2組 斎藤 美結(2) 旭川永嶺高 |
ランキング |
1位 57.17 タイムレース 2組 田野 葵(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 58.26 タイムレース 1組 山本 黛花(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 58.48 タイムレース 1組 菊地 妃華(2) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 59.71 タイムレース 2組 木村 愛子(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 63.81 タイムレース 2組 二階堂 朱莉(2) 旭川志峯高 |
6位 64.22 タイムレース 1組 鈴木 心琴(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
7位 65.75 タイムレース 1組 戸田 智陽(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
8位 65.82 タイムレース 2組 長谷川 円春(2) 旭川実業高 |
9位 67.83 タイムレース 2組 佐々木 美緒(2) 旭川北高 |
10位 72.38 タイムレース 1組 早川 六花(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
11位 74.44 タイムレース 2組 木下 美土(1) 旭川北高 |
12位 74.85 タイムレース 1組 飛騨野 愛(1) 旭川実業高 |
ランキング |
1位 2.23.16 決勝 船奥 千代(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 2.31.20 決勝 小峯 蘭(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 2.31.55 決勝 高橋 笑歌(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 2.40.85 決勝 戸田 智陽(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
5位 2.43.84 決勝 早川 六花(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
6位 2.54.12 決勝 畠山 結衣菜(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
ランキング |
1位 4.42.29 決勝 合田 安伽梨(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 4.44.68 決勝 木田 美緒莉(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 4.49.24 決勝 藤田 柚希(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 4.50.61 決勝 大沼 らら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
5位 4.52.08 決勝 船奥 千代(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
6位 4.52.32 決勝 松原 こころ(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
7位 4.55.70 決勝 河合 琴葉(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
8位 5.14.43 決勝 小峯 蘭(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
9位 5.32.90 決勝 岩戸 結華(2) 旭川北高 |
10位 5.45.03 決勝 井口 和奏(2) 旭川明成高 |
11位 6.00.57 決勝 荻生 亜紀(1) 旭川北高 |
ランキング |
1位 10.29.42 決勝 藤田 柚希(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
2位 10.37.50 決勝 大沼 らら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 11.59.19 決勝 岩戸 結華(2) 旭川北高 |
4位 13.15.64 決勝 井口 和奏(2) 旭川明成高 |
5位 13.28.42 決勝 荻生 亜紀(1) 旭川北高 |
6位 13.52.66 決勝 早川 瑞嬉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
7位 14.29.78 決勝 遠藤 愛和(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
ランキング |
1位 15.09(-1.6) タイムレース 2組 丸山 彩華(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 17.02(-0.8) タイムレース 1組 原田 樹里(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
3位 17.35(-1.6) タイムレース 2組 北村 花(1) 富良野高 |
4位 18.17(-0.8) タイムレース 1組 畠山 瑚舶(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 19.43(-0.8) タイムレース 1組 遠藤 愛和(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
6位 20.25(-1.6) タイムレース 2組 磯江 栞奈(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
ランキング |
1位 66.67 決勝 和泉 蓮那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 68.98 決勝 二階堂 朱莉(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 70.09 決勝 長谷川 円春(2) 旭川実業高 |
4位 71.71 決勝 原田 樹里(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 75.12 決勝 北村 花(1) 富良野高 |
6位 85.89 決勝 飛騨野 愛(1) 旭川実業高 |
ランキング |
1位 34.50.92 決勝 早川 瑞嬉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 35.00.04 決勝 高橋 埜亜(2) 旭川西高 |
ランキング |
1位 47.65 決勝 旭川志峯高 |
2位 51.44 決勝 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 53.59 決勝 留萌高 |
4位 54.56 決勝 北海道旭川東高 |
5位 55.45 決勝 旭川西高 |
6位 55.65 決勝 旭川北高 |
7位 56.44 決勝 羽幌高 |
8位 60.86 決勝 旭川永嶺高 |
ランキング |
1位 3.52.97 決勝 旭川志峯高 |
2位 4.18.62 決勝 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 4.38.17 決勝 旭川西高 |
4位 4.38.36 決勝 旭川北高 |
5位 4.39.90 決勝 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 5.11.10 決勝 旭川永嶺高 |
ランキング |
1位 1.55 決勝 畠山 紅杏(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 1.35 決勝 畠山 瑚舶(2) 旭川志峯高 |
ランキング |
1位 3.10 決勝 岸 菜月(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
ランキング |
1位 5.12(0.0) 決勝 松本 優那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 5.07(-0.4) 決勝 入山 夏帆(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 4.99(1.8) 決勝 木村 愛子(2) 旭川志峯高 |
4位 4.96(-1.1) 決勝 丹羽 さくら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
5位 4.80(1.3) 決勝 高橋 亜実(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 4.55(0.3) 決勝 村上 綺音(2) 旭川北高 |
7位 4.32(1.9) 決勝 進藤 葵(2) 留萌高 |
8位 4.16(1.8) 決勝 辻 結希(1) 羽幌高 |
9位 4.05(-0.5) 決勝 五十嵐 藍珠(1) 旭川北高 |
10位 3.97(0.5) 決勝 金子 由莉(2) 羽幌高 |
11位 3.86(-0.5) 決勝 北山 心葉(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
12位 3.85(-0.2) 決勝 堀内 柚子(1) 旭川農高 |
13位 3.73(0.0) 決勝 村上 ひかり(1) 旭川農高 |
14位 3.40(-1.8) 決勝 木下 美土(1) 旭川北高 |
ランキング |
1位 10.96(2.1) 決勝 和泉 蓮那(2) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 10.60(2.3) 決勝 丹羽 さくら(2) 旭川龍谷高 |
3位 10.34(2.7) 決勝 入山 夏帆(1) 旭川龍谷高 |
4位 10.13(0.9) 決勝 畠山 紅杏(2) 旭川志峯高 |
5位 9.80(-1.7) 決勝 高橋 亜実(2) 北海道旭川東高 |
6位 9.37(-1.1) 決勝 進藤 葵(2) 留萌高 |
ランキング |
1位 9.15 決勝 大田 穂乃華(2) 旭川農高 |
2位 8.73 決勝 落合 夢(1) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 7.57 決勝 安藤 かりん(2) 旭川西高 |
4位 4.99 決勝 佐藤 胡珀(1) 上川高 |
ランキング |
1位 28.04 決勝 落合 夢(1) 旭川志峯高 |
2位 26.20 決勝 伊藤 詩央(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
3位 25.73 決勝 白田 美宥(2) 旭川商高 |
4位 22.44 決勝 勝見 彩唯梨(1) 旭川南高 |
5位 20.38 決勝 辻 結希(1) 羽幌高 |
6位 19.54 決勝 宮坂 惺蘭(1) 旭川明成高 |
7位 18.85 決勝 磯江 栞奈(2) 富良野緑峰高 |
8位 17.55 決勝 関口 詩乃(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
9位 15.74 決勝 砂原 美心(1) 旭川明成高 |
ランキング |
1位 21.80 決勝 関口 詩乃(1) 北海道旭川東高 |
2位 20.67 決勝 沖沢 さくら(2) 旭川志峯高 |
3位 8.03 決勝 佐藤 胡珀(1) 上川高 |
ランキング |
1位 34.26 決勝 大丸 瑚乃果(2) 上川高 |
2位 32.75 決勝 対馬 聡美(1) 上川高 |
3位 25.17 決勝 伊藤 詩央(1) 旭川永嶺高 |
4位 21.81 決勝 砂原 美心(1) 旭川明成高 |
5位 21.21 決勝 金子 由莉(2) 羽幌高 |
6位 20.83 決勝 宮坂 惺蘭(1) 旭川明成高 |
7位 19.60 決勝 沖沢 さくら(2) 旭川志峯高 |
コメント