三重県選手権陸上2022年 速報結果

三重県の陸上競技大会速報結果 三重県
三重県の陸上競技大会速報結果
全国
U16日本選手権
U18日本選手権
北海道
空知(フェス)
室蘭1
室蘭2
釧路
オホーツク
オホーツク(フェス)
道北
道南
小樽市民
苫小牧
道央
道央(フェス)
札幌
札幌市民
東北
東北
北日本
青森(秋季)
青森南部
弘前(秋)
西北五
森山
岩手(県民)
滝沢市
盛岡市民
仙台市民
北村山
酒田
置賜
相双
相双(秋季)
県北
いわき(秋)
関東
つくば
茨城県県南
佐野市
熊谷市
蓮田市
川越市
新座市
川口市民
上尾市(冬)
蓮田市
所沢市
千葉県民
習志野市民
銚子市民
船橋
船橋市民(春季)
千葉市民
杉並区
豊島区
江戸川区
江東区(秋季)
千代田区
西東京
北区
葛飾区(秋)
八王子
渋谷区
武蔵野市1
武蔵野市2
武蔵野市(秋季)
世田谷区
大和市
横須賀市民
相模原市民
県西
横浜市
北相
川崎
かわさきフェス
山梨(体育祭)
北信越
長岡2
三条市民
柏崎
新潟市民
諏訪市富士見町
諏訪地方
諏訪大社
全信州
松本市民
北信
富山県民
富山市民
高岡市民
金沢市民
能美市
白山市民
白山市
小松市
U18小松市
加賀市1
加賀市2
敦賀
東海
浜松市
U17中部
裾野市
東部
西部
中部
豊橋市民
豊川市
名古屋地区
鈴鹿市
名張市
桑員
秋季岐阜
岐阜地区
飛騨
大垣市
近畿
近畿
滋賀県民
びわ湖
大津市
彦根市(春)
甲賀市
山城地方
山城
福知山
東大阪市民
高槻市
夏季五市
春季枚方市
豊中市民
堺市
加西市
伊丹市民
たつの市民
小野市
洲本市
西播
神戸市民
西宮市民
姫路市民
姫路
姫路(スポーツ)
明石市
尼崎市
小野市
洲本市
奈良
橿原市民
田辺西牟婁
海南海草
海南市民
中国
倉吉市東伯郡
安来市
大東
益田
全隠岐
石見
大田
邑智郡
邑智郡地域対抗
西中国
出雲市
全隠岐
出雲市
仁多郡
岡山(カーニバル)
備前市
備前市
広島県民
呉市民
備北地区
広島市
防府市民
下関市
岩国・柳井・熊毛
岩柳地区
山口(体育)
四国
香川(カーニバル)
中讃
徳島2
阿南市
徳島市
愛媛(予選会)
四国西南地域
今治地区
春野記念
高知市1
高知市2
高知市(カーニバル)
幡多地区
九州
博多の森カーニバル
福岡県民
福岡市民
大牟田
筑紫地区
小郡
北九州(カーニバル)
北九州市民
小郡
国見台(カーニバル)
佐世保ジュニア
佐世保市民2
諫早市
みやざき県民
延岡
南九州
日南市民
宮崎市民
鹿児島県民体育
国頭郡

三重県選手権陸上

会場:四日市市中央陸上競技場
開催日:2022年6月05日

スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (2.5)
1位 10.76 中東 大輔(1) 京産大
2位 10.94 ヘルモソ 彰真アレフ(3) 四日市工高
3位 10.94 福本 雅樹(3) 亀山高
4位 11.21 岩本 将太:ULTIMATE
5位 11.23 芝田 遼介(2) 桑名高
6位 11.38 京道 慶(5) 鈴鹿高専
7位 11.42 池野 海翔(3) 三重高
予選 2組 (1.1)
1位 10.58 諏訪 達郎:NTN
2位 10.78 高橋 隆晟(3) 中京大
3位 10.82 島田 健太郎(2) 駿河台大
4位 10.82 松月 柊来(3) 皇学館大
5位 11.04 神谷 龍之介:TGK
6位 11.30 桜木 優斗(2) 名城大
7位 11.57 矢野 恭太郎(2) 桑名高
予選 3組 (0.2)
1位 10.72 藤本 峻介:南部自動車学校
2位 10.99 五島 快晴(3) 皇学館大
3位 11.15 向井 羽汰(1) 愛知学大
4位 11.20 瀬古 陸斗(3) 三重高
5位 11.29 山下 隆祐:ULTIMATE
6位 11.52 伊藤 大輝(3) 桑名西高
予選 4組 (1.7)
1位 10.67 中川 想基:デンソー大安
2位 10.84 高松 星斗(3) 稲生高
3位 10.85 大川 祥太(3) 皇学館高
4位 11.10 佐々木 薫(2) 尾鷲高
5位 11.19 大泉 竣太郎(3) 愛知学大
6位 11.30 中野 元稀(3) 津東高
7位 11.41 江上 貴紀(2) 桑名高
8位 11.43 浜口 虎汰郎(2) 近大
予選 5組 (2.1)
1位 10.52 森岡 大地:TGK
2位 10.91 清水 剛士:三重陸協
3位 10.95 長谷川 魁里(3) 皇学館高
4位 11.13 宮内 駿(3) 四日市工高
5位 11.21 富山 要(1) 岐阜協立大
6位 11.37 礒井 亮輔(2) 伊勢高
7位 11.48 荻原 優斗(3) 稲生高
予選 6組 (0.5)
1位 10.82 稲垣 夏生:TGK
2位 11.01 森井 健太(4) 近大
3位 11.07 吉川 颯人(3) いなべ総合学園高
4位 11.16 井ノ本 成海(3) 上野高
5位 11.35 才戸 雄貴:ULTIMATE
6位 11.54 宮田 光一郎(2) 皇学館高
予選 7組 (2.4)
1位 10.95 笠原 真綾(4) 皇学館大
2位 10.95 山西 勇介(5) 近大高専
3位 11.10 前田 唯斗(2) 伊勢工高
4位 11.23 辻井 啓太(3) 宇治山田商高
5位 11.35 竹内 洸貴(2) 皇学館高
6位 11.62 水本 琢斗(3) 四日市工高
予選 8組 (0.7)
1位 11.05 清田 尚弥(3) 皇学館大
2位 11.09 藤田 知和(2) 岐阜協立大
3位 11.14 小池 龍緯:シンフォニア
4位 11.25 今村 則斗(2) 津田学園高
5位 11.33 奥村 宗太(1) 宇治山田商高
6位 11.39 藤森 大輝(2) 皇学館高
7位 11.44 山本 雄大(2) 伊勢学園高
予選 9組 (1.3)
1位 10.76 家田 惇基(3) 皇学館高
2位 10.90 中西 一冴(3) 皇学館高
3位 10.96 福岡 光貴(2) 名城大
4位 11.04 西 功暉(3) 四日市四郷高
5位 11.32 片山 敬汰(2) 志摩高
6位 11.34 杉浦 魅月(3) 亀山高
7位 11.35 横山 宇宙:デンソー大安
8位 11.48 蔵辻 賢(4) 中部大
予選 10組 (1.6)
1位 10.79 林 哉太(2) 法大
2位 11.01 桜木 隆伍:ULTIMATE
3位 11.12 前川 直誉(2) 上野高
4位 11.27 加藤 烈(3) 岐阜協立大
5位 11.29 中山 智貴(2) 四日市工高
6位 11.48 森 裕真(3) 高田高
予選 11組 (1.4)
1位 10.65 矢橋 寛明:ヴィアティン三重
2位 10.90 影山 優輔(M2) 東大
3位 10.98 萩原 拓海(3) 稲生高
4位 11.36 加藤 雄也(1) 岐阜協立大
5位 11.44 大森 滉士(2) 松阪高
予選 12組 (1.1)
1位 10.79 松井 修平(1) 至学館大
2位 10.88 酒井 颯大(4) 皇学館大
3位 11.13 塩見 祐斗(4) 岐阜協立大
4位 11.14 落合 航士(3) 四日市工高
5位 11.26 杉本 慶士(2) 三重高
6位 11.29 水井 晴隆(2) 皇学館高
予選 13組 (1.3)
1位 10.81 千種 紹弘:TGK
2位 11.00 西山 桐矢(1) 中京大
3位 11.15 吉田 明太:ASSA-TC
4位 11.15 打田 快生(2) 皇学館高
5位 11.19 富田 駿人(3) 伊勢高
6位 11.20 太田 伊織(2) 四日市工高
7位 11.54 西山 哲矢(1) 伊勢工高
予選 14組 (1.3)
1位 10.34 上山 紘輝(4) 近大
2位 11.05 竹田 星哉:TGK
3位 11.09 鎌田 翔太郎(2) 稲生高
4位 11.16 伊藤 和磨(3) 中京大
5位 11.32 福田 昂太(2) 皇学館高
6位 11.34 浦井 駿吾:ULTIMATE
7位 11.53 黒柳 日向(3) いなべ総合学園高
準決勝 1組 (-1.8)
1位 10.65 森岡 大地:TGK
2位 10.73 中川 想基:デンソー大安
3位 10.83 千種 紹弘:TGK
4位 11.05 家田 惇基(3) 皇学館高
5位 11.15 清田 尚弥(3) 皇学館大
6位 11.24 酒井 颯大(4) 皇学館大
7位 11.29 清水 剛士:三重陸協
準決勝 2組 (-1.6)
1位 10.77 上山 紘輝(4) 近大
2位 10.81 藤本 峻介:南部自動車学校
3位 11.04 稲垣 夏生:TGK
4位 11.21 大川 祥太(3) 皇学館高
5位 11.22 笠原 真綾(4) 皇学館大
6位 11.26 中東 大輔(1) 京産大
7位 11.35 ヘルモソ 彰真アレフ(3) 四日市工高
準決勝 3組 (-3.5)
1位 10.74 矢橋 寛明:ヴィアティン三重
2位 10.75 林 哉太(2) 法大
3位 10.80 諏訪 達郎:NTN
4位 11.17 松井 修平(1) 至学館大
5位 11.25 影山 優輔(M2) 東大
6位 11.27 中西 一冴(3) 皇学館高
7位 11.37 島田 健太郎(2) 駿河台大
決勝 (-1.9)
1位 10.42 上山 紘輝(4) 近大
2位 10.52 矢橋 寛明:ヴィアティン三重
3位 10.53 林 哉太(2) 法大
4位 10.61 諏訪 達郎:NTN
5位 10.74 藤本 峻介:南部自動車学校
6位 10.82 森岡 大地:TGK
7位 10.93 千種 紹弘:TGK
8位 17.29 中川 想基:デンソー大安
予選【少年B】 1組 (0.9)
1位 10.96 岡 秀磨(3) 東員一中
2位 11.27 山際 匠(1) 皇学館高
3位 11.28 倉井 星碧(3) 伊勢城田中
4位 11.42 吉村 一歩(3) 小俣中
5位 11.64 石原 愛翔(1) いなべ総合学園高
6位 11.68 横道 瑠樹(1) 津田学園高
7位 12.02 荒木田 州(1) 伊勢高
予選【少年B】 2組 (1.0)
1位 10.86 永安 正弥(1) 上野高
2位 11.15 松永 陸(1) 四日市工高
3位 11.37 小村 涼斗(1) 皇学館高
4位 11.42 和田 醒弥(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 11.60 近藤 璃空(1) 四日市工高
6位 11.72 松浦 陸(1) 四日市工高
7位 11.82 山出 涼太(1) 皇学館高
予選【少年B】 3組 (2.2)
1位 11.06 緒方 英二(4) 鈴鹿中等高
2位 11.23 山口 煌弥(1) 四日市工高
3位 11.23 新家 鋭晟(1) 四日市工高
4位 11.32 竹内 楓兼(1) 皇学館高
5位 11.38 山根 稜平(1) 四日市工高
6位 11.60 東 蓮(1) 四日市工高
予選【少年B】 4組 (0.5)
1位 11.17 土井根 慶(1) 宇治山田商高
2位 11.17 吉田 有輝(1) 四日市工高
3位 11.50 山本 悠生(1) 宇治山田商高
4位 11.66 稲森 秀(1) 津田学園高
5位 11.69 鈴木 佑太朗(1) 稲生高
6位 11.72 加藤 光(1) 鈴鹿高
7位 11.75 坂本 藍摩(1) 皇学館高
決勝【少年B】 (-1.7)
1位 11.05 永安 正弥(1) 上野高
2位 11.12 岡 秀磨(3) 東員一中
3位 11.18 緒方 英二(4) 鈴鹿中等高
4位 11.28 吉田 有輝(1) 四日市工高
5位 11.34 土井根 慶(1) 宇治山田商高
6位 11.36 松永 陸(1) 四日市工高
7位 11.37 山口 煌弥(1) 四日市工高
8位 11.62 新家 鋭晟(1) 四日市工高
予選 1組 (2.0)
1位 21.41 森岡 大地:TGK
2位 22.13 御村 征也(3) 伊勢工高
3位 22.74 藤森 大輝(2) 皇学館高
4位 22.79 古尾 洸介(2) 皇学館大
5位 22.79 水谷 玲仁(2) 高田高
6位 23.27 三浦 吏陸(3) 上野高
7位 23.53 鈴木 佑太朗(1) 稲生高
8位 29.59 水谷 拓也:TGK
予選 2組 (1.2)
1位 21.88 森井 健太(4) 近大
2位 21.91 松井 修平(1) 至学館大
3位 22.22 福岡 光貴(2) 名城大
4位 22.87 橘 和哉(3) 伊勢高
5位 22.98 越川 陽向(3) 伊勢学園高
6位 23.48 桝田 啓一郎(4) 鈴鹿高専
予選 3組 (2.5)
1位 21.89 永安 正弥(1) 上野高
2位 21.96 千種 紹弘:TGK
3位 22.23 川村 隆成(3) 四日市四郷高
4位 22.38 太田 伊織(2) 四日市工高
5位 22.52 ヘルモソ 彰真アレフ(3) 四日市工高
6位 22.67 村井 奎斗(2) 皇学館大
7位 22.87 岡田 祥伍(2) 宇治山田商高
8位 23.00 山口 史人:シンフォニア
9位 23.62 山根 稜平(1) 四日市工高
予選 4組 (1.6)
1位 21.59 山路 康太郎(3) 法大
2位 21.70 西山 遥斗(3) 近大
3位 21.87 塩見 祐斗(4) 岐阜協立大
4位 22.03 長谷川 魁里(3) 皇学館高
5位 22.80 神谷 龍之介:TGK
6位 23.16 矢野 恭太郎(2) 桑名高
予選 5組 (2.0)
1位 21.74 山田 真大(3) 皇学館高
2位 22.57 杉本 慶士(2) 三重高
3位 22.80 杉崎 悠大(2) 神戸高
4位 26.85 東田 大聖(3) いなべ総合学園高
予選 6組 (-0.1)
1位 21.00 諏訪 達郎:NTN
2位 21.70 東 魁輝:NTN
3位 22.02 辻 佑太:TGK
4位 22.63 芝田 遼介(2) 桑名高
5位 23.29 山本 悠生(1) 宇治山田商高
6位 23.39 池山 紘哉(2) 伊勢工高
7位 23.39 前田 裕太:TRIBE
予選 7組 (-1.5)
1位 22.08 藤田 知和(2) 岐阜協立大
2位 22.53 西 功暉(3) 四日市四郷高
3位 22.55 愛敬 彰太郎:NTN
4位 22.61 吉田 有輝(1) 四日市工高
5位 22.70 片山 敬汰(2) 志摩高
6位 22.73 土井根 慶(1) 宇治山田商高
7位 23.23 大森 滉士(2) 松阪高
8位 23.29 坂本 乃也(3) 伊勢工高
9位 23.74 山辺 悠斗(2) 三重高
予選 8組 (0.1)
1位 21.77 大谷 尚文(M1) 慶大
2位 22.33 浜口 虎汰郎(2) 近大
3位 22.36 大川 祥太(3) 皇学館高
4位 22.39 竹田 星哉:TGK
5位 22.50 緒方 英二(4) 鈴鹿中等高
6位 23.39 谷田部 智貴(3) いなべ総合学園高
7位 23.69 久保 夏稀(2) 神戸高
予選 9組 (-1.7)
1位 21.99 中西 一冴(3) 皇学館高
2位 22.16 家田 惇基(3) 皇学館高
3位 22.40 松尾 慎太郎:omg
4位 22.94 前川 直誉(2) 上野高
5位 23.18 和田 醒弥(1) 鈴鹿高
6位 23.23 森 裕真(3) 高田高
7位 23.28 山本 雄大(2) 伊勢学園高
8位 23.91 池野 海翔(3) 三重高
予選 10組 (1.3)
1位 21.77 清田 尚弥(3) 皇学館大
2位 22.19 中山 智貴(2) 四日市工高
3位 22.30 中野 秀太(3) 三重高
4位 22.36 中東 大輔(1) 京産大
5位 22.58 向井 羽汰(1) 愛知学大
6位 22.91 奥村 宗太(1) 宇治山田商高
7位 22.94 山際 匠(1) 皇学館高
8位 23.34 前田 唯斗(2) 伊勢工高
準決勝 1組 (-2.7)
1位 21.65 森岡 大地:TGK
2位 21.70 大谷 尚文(M1) 慶大
3位 22.07 西山 遥斗(3) 近大
4位 23.22 杉本 慶士(2) 三重高
準決勝 2組 (1.3)
1位 21.50 山路 康太郎(3) 法大
2位 21.77 藤田 知和(2) 岐阜協立大
3位 21.80 辻 佑太:TGK
4位 21.91 塩見 祐斗(4) 岐阜協立大
5位 22.17 御村 征也(3) 伊勢工高
準決勝 3組 (1.5)
1位 21.42 東 魁輝:NTN
2位 21.78 森井 健太(4) 近大
3位 21.80 清田 尚弥(3) 皇学館大
4位 22.01 浜口 虎汰郎(2) 近大
5位 22.15 福岡 光貴(2) 名城大
6位 22.60 西 功暉(3) 四日市四郷高
決勝 (-2.5)
1位 21.16 森岡 大地:TGK
2位 21.54 山路 康太郎(3) 法大
3位 21.62 東 魁輝:NTN
4位 21.75 大谷 尚文(M1) 慶大
5位 22.35 森井 健太(4) 近大
6位 22.42 清田 尚弥(3) 皇学館大
7位 22.47 辻 佑太:TGK
8位 22.57 藤田 知和(2) 岐阜協立大
予選 1組
1位 35.16 若林 颯真(3) 津東高
2位 35.66 高木 陽(2) 三重大
3位 36.06 沢井 泰士(2) 皇学館大
4位 39.02 川口 英二(2) 伊勢工高
5位 41.23 伊藤 悠汰(2) いなべ総合学園高
6位 41.90 山川 雄大(1) 神戸高
予選 2組
1位 35.62 長谷川 健:ULTIMATE
2位 36.27 木本 純平(2) 近大
3位 36.65 ゴメス ニコラス(1) 皇学館大
4位 36.83 竹内 健人(1) 中京大
5位 39.06 高木 建人(1) 三重大医学部
予選 3組
1位 33.56 大谷 尚文(M1) 慶大
2位 33.74 東 魁輝:NTN
3位 34.72 山内 健太郎(2) 三重大
4位 35.71 林 海翔(2) 津東高
5位 36.72 矢田 恵都(3) 鈴鹿高専
6位 36.81 町野 虎太郎(3) 上野高
7位 37.23 兼田 佳季(1) 三重大医学部
予選 4組
1位 33.56 西山 遥斗(3) 近大
2位 33.75 山路 康太郎(3) 法大
3位 36.97 塚原 達也(1) 神戸高
4位 39.93 斎藤 龍成(3) 鳥羽商船高専
5位 41.63 篠原 太一(1) 津商高
予選 5組
1位 34.87 川村 隆成(3) 四日市四郷高
2位 35.34 伊藤 翔雲(2) 南山大
決勝
1位 33.46 大谷 尚文(M1) 慶大
2位 33.50 東 魁輝:NTN
3位 34.82 山内 健太郎(2) 三重大
4位 35.15 川村 隆成(3) 四日市四郷高
5位 35.68 若林 颯真(3) 津東高
6位 37.28 伊藤 翔雲(2) 南山大
予選【少年共通】 1組
1位 35.68 上尾田 剣(2) 津西高
2位 36.14 箱林 壱星(2) 上野高
3位 36.19 古田 智也(2) 四日市高
4位 36.32 岩本 嵩己(2) 伊勢高
5位 36.42 野内 日出(2) 高田高
6位 41.45 黒 裕也(1) 伊賀白鳳高
予選【少年共通】 2組
1位 36.03 三浦 大和(2) 伊勢高
2位 36.13 大野 雅翔(2) 皇学館高
3位 37.26 伴 優英(1) 高田高
4位 38.03 中田 翔己(1) 四日市西高
5位 39.22 水谷 伊吹(2) 川越高
6位 40.88 渡辺 瑠太郎(2) 暁高
予選【少年共通】 3組
1位 35.96 中瀬 陽斗(3) 近大高専
2位 37.59 北村 海澄(1) 宇治山田商高
3位 37.72 浜田 愛生(2) 四日市西高
4位 38.36 大井 想梧(2) 四日市南高
5位 39.00 市川 智大(2) 高田高
6位 40.91 藤田 昂希(1) 川越高
予選【少年共通】 4組
1位 34.36 清水 友彬(3) 伊勢高
2位 38.63 鈴木 颯太(2) 四日市工高
3位 39.28 伊藤 遼弥(2) 四日市西高
4位 40.15 永井 滉大(1) 高田高
5位 41.69 小倉 拓真(1) 宇治山田高
6位 42.69 岡田 悠斗(2) 鳥羽高
予選【少年共通】 5組
1位 37.26 木村 颯翔(2) 高田高
2位 38.05 青谷 拓実(1) 鈴鹿高
3位 39.32 中川 椋翔(2) 宇治山田高
4位 40.21 佐々木 裕斗(1) 川越高
5位 40.48 岡田 昴也(3) 津田学園高
6位 41.18 諸岡 成(2) 川越高
7位 42.88 伊藤 光希(2) 暁高
予選【少年共通】 6組
1位 37.01 倉谷 祈純(2) 伊勢高
2位 37.90 釈迦堂 友也(3) 四日市工高
3位 37.93 安達 瑛士(1) 四日市南高
4位 40.58 花本 隆真(2) 暁高
5位 40.79 辻村 唯斗(2) 川越高
6位 44.06 竹内 琢人(1) 四日市農芸高
予選【少年共通】 7組
1位 35.93 渡辺 晃心(2) 四日市高
2位 36.70 水谷 玲仁(2) 高田高
3位 38.57 田畑 白翔(2) 近大高専
4位 38.83 山本 幸輝(1) 宇治山田高
5位 41.06 宮前 颯平(1) 川越高
6位 41.30 花井 航太朗(1) 川越高
決勝【少年共通】
1位 34.30 清水 友彬(3) 伊勢高
2位 35.63 中瀬 陽斗(3) 近大高専
3位 35.72 渡辺 晃心(2) 四日市高
4位 35.77 上尾田 剣(2) 津西高
5位 36.43 大野 雅翔(2) 皇学館高
6位 36.45 箱林 壱星(2) 上野高
7位 36.58 古田 智也(2) 四日市高
予選 1組
1位 1.54.08 市野 泰地:県スポーツ協会
2位 2.00.42 児玉 勘太:FОR
3位 2.04.41 西中 大空:シンフォニア
4位 2.05.04 加藤 友輝(1) 信州大
5位 2.07.75 中西 琉貴(2) 伊勢高
6位 2.08.56 伊藤 寛太(1) 桑名高
7位 2.09.11 野上 泰成(1) 海星高
8位 2.12.33 田中 柊冴(1) 松阪高
9位 2.18.66 太田 隆正(1) 川越高
10位 2.45.40 永野 貴重(1) 亀山高
予選 2組
1位 1.59.23 堀田 聖尊(4) 明大
2位 1.59.53 松田 爽大(2) 三重高
3位 2.00.06 佐藤 駿太(2) 中京大
4位 2.03.30 西田 健一郎:ULTIMATE
5位 2.04.66 中山 大地(2) 津西高
6位 2.10.16 西村 健志(3) 三重大
7位 2.10.97 青木 俊太(1) 桑名高
8位 2.15.87 松浦 剛士(2) 上野高
9位 2.16.81 高橋 賢治:三重陸協
10位 2.17.23 早川 元希(1) 海星高
11位 2.18.32 上野 秀和:米鈴AC
予選 3組
1位 2.01.11 橋本 真宙(3) 近大
2位 2.01.37 松山 優太(3) 名張Jr
3位 2.03.78 谷口 大樹:三重陸協
4位 2.04.29 筒井 勇仁:三重陸協
5位 2.10.05 金森 湧大(3) 鈴鹿高専
6位 2.15.07 前田 ゆう作(3) 海星高
7位 2.15.92 福永 和那(2) 名張青峰高
8位 2.17.73 岡 和希(1) 暁高
9位 2.17.93 永田 大地(1) 川越高
10位 2.25.48 中江 陽斗(2) 久居農林高
予選 4組
1位 2.00.09 中村 倖(4) 中京大
2位 2.02.99 小池 優作(3) 海星高
3位 2.04.10 水谷 映月(3) いなべ総合学園高
4位 2.05.51 山下 大輝(2) 皇学館大
5位 2.06.55 沢村 樹:三重陸協
6位 2.07.63 森 結誠(1) 暁高
7位 2.07.72 高間 光(4) 鈴鹿高専
8位 2.13.08 浜口 成嘉(2) 志摩高
9位 2.13.77 井上 慎弥:県教員AC
10位 2.19.09 森川 達也(3) 英心高
11位 2.46.48 山本 智喜:JAC EAST Ⅱ
予選 5組
1位 1.59.73 深田 陸斗(1) 中京大
2位 2.00.05 前田 尚音(2) 皇学館高
3位 2.01.03 市川 航大:TGK
4位 2.01.33 中村 太智(2) 四日市高
5位 2.02.72 江上 知輝(2) 松阪高
6位 2.02.84 河俣 翔太(1) 高田高
7位 2.11.24 明石 龍斗:紀州AC
8位 2.14.07 中村 拓真(3) 宇治山田高
9位 2.20.73 松本 希逢(1) 津東高
10位 2.29.73 森 蒼斗(3) 津田学園高
予選 6組
1位 1.58.52 岡田 太陽(3) 岐阜協立大
2位 1.58.89 南部 幸裕:米鈴AC
3位 2.00.65 橋爪 政宜(2) 皇学館高
4位 2.05.85 勝井 陽大(2) 四日市高
5位 2.06.77 斎藤 雄大(4) 名古屋大
6位 2.09.68 加藤 大暉(1) 暁高
7位 2.12.50 北野 巧真(2) 津田学園高
8位 2.14.83 伊藤 悠翔(2) 桑名工高
9位 2.18.17 市場 永遠(2) 久居農林高
10位 2.25.93 平岡 駿一(1) 鈴鹿高
11位 2.37.32 伊藤 慎之助(3) 四日市中央工高
予選 7組
1位 1.57.77 下津 諒晏(4) 上智大
2位 1.57.96 杉山 陽太:米鈴AC
3位 1.58.19 松山 唯人(3) 名張Jr
4位 2.02.44 立花 陽(2) 伊賀白鳳高
5位 2.06.59 小久保 凱生(1) 皇学館高
6位 2.07.54 川高 慎之輔(3) 暁高
7位 2.09.52 服部 海音(1) 桑名高
8位 2.11.08 鈴木 幸誠(3) 伊勢学園高
9位 2.17.32 山南 好弘:県庁AC
10位 2.27.16 山下 鴻(1) 川越高
11位 2.45.56 日下 竜綺(1) 四日市中央工高
予選 8組
1位 1.59.78 米川 拓摩(3) 大体大
2位 1.59.83 安田 有佑(4) 東京外語大
3位 2.00.31 鵜飼 一颯(2) 皇学館大
4位 2.06.77 井瀬 虎之介(2) 宇治山田高
5位 2.07.09 西尾 碧(1) 神戸高
6位 2.07.88 西 恭平(2) 三重短大
7位 2.09.80 渡辺 望夢(2) いなべ総合学園高
8位 2.13.31 杉本 直幸(1) 稲生高
9位 2.13.96 中西 太洋(1) 宇治山田商高
10位 2.14.60 後藤 慧(2) 高田高
11位 2.15.25 加藤 貫来(2) 桑名西高
予選 9組
1位 1.56.81 浅野 孔(2) 高田高
2位 1.56.84 小渕 稜央(2) 岐阜大
3位 2.04.18 谷岡 雄太(1) 皇学館高
4位 2.05.78 柳下 温季(3) 上野高
5位 2.16.66 高野 颯天(2) 稲生高
6位 2.17.43 小林 虎太郎(1) 久居農林高
7位 2.19.22 山口 颯斗(2) 海星高
8位 2.19.41 山本 唯人(1) 桑名高
9位 2.28.54 岡島 暖太(1) 相可高
10位 2.33.93 山下 雅仁(1) 宇治山田高
予選 10組
1位 1.59.93 南部 慎(M2) 神戸大
2位 2.00.46 見置 蓮音(1) 皇学館大
3位 2.02.81 奥野 隼佑(2) 宇治山田商高
4位 2.03.93 浅野 航也(2) 四日市高
5位 2.04.28 猪嶋 健悟(3) 福井県立大
6位 2.13.23 前川 侑哉(1) 名張青峰高
7位 2.13.77 岡田 昴也(3) 津田学園高
8位 2.15.22 浜口 弘夢(2) 上野高
9位 2.18.79 水越 浩太郎(2) 三重大
10位 2.22.70 石川 裕大(1) いなべ総合学園高
11位 2.27.93 渡辺 邦弘:四日市TFC
予選 11組
1位 2.04.36 佐藤 裕汰(3) 岐阜協立大
2位 2.05.02 米川 幸来(3) 皇学館大
3位 2.08.60 伊東 優希(1) 高田高
4位 2.09.14 松尾 星哉(2) 津西高
5位 2.10.88 瀬古 皓介(2) 暁高
6位 2.11.10 熊谷 泰河(2) 四日市農芸高
7位 2.13.51 小山 陸哉(3) 鳥羽商船高専
8位 2.14.87 千草 陽暉(2) 桑名工高
9位 2.18.91 山添 颯柊(2) 相可高
予選 12組
1位 2.00.86 早川 恭平(2) 岐阜協立大
2位 2.01.01 前川 達也(3) 津西高
3位 2.04.90 高橋 颯太(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 2.08.35 塚本 瑞起(1) 津田学園高
5位 2.08.90 前野 孔也(2) いなべ総合学園高
6位 2.11.94 中西 洸太(2) 伊勢工高
7位 2.17.86 川村 虹太(1) 桑名高
8位 2.19.45 野田 旺助(2) 暁高
9位 2.34.16 山下 貴之(1) 皇学館高
予選 13組
1位 2.04.70 伊藤 瑠威(3) 鈴鹿高専
2位 2.05.10 川口 玲央(1) 三重大
3位 2.07.71 山田 楓芽(2) 海星高
4位 2.10.39 竹野 成太郎:三重大医学部
5位 2.11.60 福山 秀太朗(2) 津東高
6位 2.17.55 上村 怜央(2) 志摩高
7位 2.18.20 赤木 小次郎(2) 桑名高
8位 2.27.58 由原 龍澄(1) 川越高
予選 14組
1位 2.01.38 桑木 奏音(1) 伊賀白鳳高
2位 2.01.41 川村 歩士(3) 三重高
3位 2.04.61 大岩 新汰(2) 津西高
4位 2.05.82 北羅 拳士郎(2) 名張青峰高
5位 2.06.33 後藤 大輝:米鈴AC
6位 2.10.95 毛利 健太郎(3) 名古屋大
7位 2.16.19 下川 潤也(1) 海星高
8位 2.17.02 伊藤 生良(2) 桑名工高
9位 2.25.70 黒川 楓太(1) いなべ総合学園高
準決勝 1組
1位 1.59.34 深田 陸斗(1) 中京大
2位 2.00.01 米川 拓摩(3) 大体大
3位 2.00.32 佐藤 裕汰(3) 岐阜協立大
4位 2.00.65 松田 爽大(2) 三重高
5位 2.03.05 桑木 奏音(1) 伊賀白鳳高
準決勝 2組
1位 1.56.30 橋本 真宙(3) 近大
2位 1.56.65 堀田 聖尊(4) 明大
3位 1.56.89 南部 慎(M2) 神戸大
4位 1.57.02 伊藤 瑠威(3) 鈴鹿高専
5位 1.58.53 松山 唯人(3) 名張Jr
6位 1.59.56 鵜飼 一颯(2) 皇学館大
7位 2.01.11 安田 有佑(4) 東京外語大
準決勝 3組
1位 1.54.50 中村 倖(4) 中京大
2位 1.55.18 岡田 太陽(3) 岐阜協立大
3位 1.55.28 下津 諒晏(4) 上智大
4位 1.57.19 小渕 稜央(2) 岐阜大
5位 1.59.59 佐藤 駿太(2) 中京大
6位 2.03.94 前田 尚音(2) 皇学館高
7位 2.12.11 早川 恭平(2) 岐阜協立大
決勝
1位 1.51.98 橋本 真宙(3) 近大
2位 1.54.00 中村 倖(4) 中京大
3位 1.55.41 堀田 聖尊(4) 明大
4位 1.55.44 深田 陸斗(1) 中京大
5位 1.59.52 下津 諒晏(4) 上智大
6位 2.08.65 南部 慎(M2) 神戸大
7位 2.14.48 米川 拓摩(3) 大体大
8位 2.17.17 岡田 太陽(3) 岐阜協立大
予選 1組
1位 4.01.42 佐藤 楓馬(2) 皇学館大
2位 4.01.43 近藤 啓太:FОR
3位 4.01.93 児玉 勘太:FОR
4位 4.05.70 雨沢 優太(2) 四日市高
5位 4.07.38 立花 陽(2) 伊賀白鳳高
6位 4.13.25 浅野 孔(2) 高田高
7位 4.14.10 横山 雄也(3) 四日市工高
8位 4.15.48 村井 洸陽(3) 皇学館大
9位 4.15.92 ヤマニハ レオナルド(1) 四日市工高
10位 4.20.33 松浦 広希:三重マスターズ
11位 4.22.56 一色 遼大(2) いなべ総合学園高
12位 4.25.00 北羅 拳士郎(2) 名張青峰高
13位 4.26.45 加藤 大地(3) 伊賀白鳳高
予選 2組
1位 3.56.86 島田 晃希(3) 高田高
2位 3.57.27 島子 公佑(2) 伊賀白鳳高
3位 3.57.53 小山 陽平:NTN
4位 3.58.51 加藤 元紀(4) 皇学館大
5位 4.07.26 中川 雄斗(1) 皇学館大
6位 4.08.03 浅野 智仁(2) 四日市工高
7位 4.08.17 池内 啓悟(3) 三重大
8位 4.08.81 平田 凛太朗(1) 四日市工高
9位 4.08.97 世古 優哉(1) 皇学館高
10位 4.08.99 今岡 佑斗(3) 名古屋大
11位 4.10.46 市川 航大:TGK
12位 4.11.46 鈴木 宗治(2) 伊賀白鳳高
13位 4.11.65 山下 晃槻(2) 皇学館高
14位 4.12.40 小林 大輝(3) 四日市工高
15位 4.16.28 奥野 隼佑(2) 宇治山田商高
16位 4.21.82 堀内 力巴(2) 高田高
17位 4.29.64 宇野 泰生:TGK
予選 3組
1位 3.56.24 杉山 陽太:米鈴AC
2位 3.57.51 林 侑汰(2) 高田高
3位 3.57.99 小渕 稜央(2) 岐阜大
4位 3.58.71 南部 幸裕:米鈴AC
5位 3.58.74 笹竹 陽希(3) 皇学館大
6位 3.59.40 小倉 史也(3) 伊賀白鳳高
7位 4.00.25 鵜飼 一颯(2) 皇学館大
8位 4.02.10 鈴木 翔也(4) 皇学館大
9位 4.07.16 田中 海吏(1) 中京大
10位 4.08.96 長谷川 和紀(M1) 名古屋大
11位 4.10.41 伊藤 駿介:三重陸協
12位 4.11.94 中世古 陽輝(1) 高田高
13位 4.12.00 宮本 康希(3) 皇学館大
14位 4.18.55 辻井 淳平(1) 皇学館高
15位 4.21.08 前田 尚音(2) 皇学館高
16位 4.21.13 前野 孔也(2) いなべ総合学園高
17位 4.27.70 坂井田 翔太(1) 高田高
予選 4組
1位 3.52.32 鈴木 千翔(2) 伊賀白鳳高
2位 3.59.68 見置 蓮音(1) 皇学館大
3位 4.00.74 松石 啓輔:ASSA-TC
4位 4.01.58 磯尾 友規:FОR
5位 4.04.58 水谷 柊斗(3) 伊賀白鳳高
6位 4.05.76 伊藤 諒(2) 四日市工高
7位 4.06.01 秋山 稟央(1) 伊賀白鳳高
8位 4.06.36 栗本 寛士:FОR
9位 4.06.93 松田 朕亮(2) 皇学館大
10位 4.11.31 山崎 楓斗(3) 伊賀白鳳高
11位 4.12.26 谷口 大樹:三重陸協
12位 4.16.15 間野 至恩(1) 伊賀白鳳高
13位 4.17.17 岡本 波空(3) 鳥羽高
14位 4.17.98 中村 亮太(3) 伊勢工高
15位 4.22.22 桑木 奏音(1) 伊賀白鳳高
16位 4.26.01 森 一真:三重陸協
17位 4.26.37 山際 涼介:橋南スポーツ
18位 4.27.11 吉川 竜平(3) 三重大
予選 5組
1位 3.53.04 倉本 晃羽(2) 伊賀白鳳高
2位 3.54.28 古橋 希翁(2) 伊賀白鳳高
3位 3.58.43 柴田 龍一(3) 皇学館大
4位 4.00.50 村上 優心(3) 伊賀白鳳高
5位 4.00.91 浜口 登馬(1) 皇学館大
6位 4.04.08 伊藤 瑠威(3) 鈴鹿高専
7位 4.04.79 松山 昂平(3) 皇学館高
8位 4.09.16 藤川 創(1) 皇学館大
9位 4.12.20 小林 楽叶(3) 皇学館高
10位 4.14.11 福田 直瑛(2) 鈴鹿高
11位 4.15.16 山中 航太(1) 伊賀白鳳高
12位 4.19.39 小池 優作(3) 海星高
13位 4.23.82 上根 大翔(3) 桑名北高
14位 4.24.65 松原 隼斗(4) 皇学館大
15位 4.26.44 八手幡 大輔:omg
16位 4.27.78 松田 爽大(2) 三重高
17位 4.29.61 高岡 央斗(2) いなべ総合学園高
決勝
1位 3.51.36 杉山 陽太:米鈴AC
2位 3.52.01 小渕 稜央(2) 岐阜大
3位 3.52.67 近藤 啓太:FОR
4位 3.54.55 小山 陽平:NTN
5位 3.55.62 島田 晃希(3) 高田高
6位 3.55.64 加藤 元紀(4) 皇学館大
7位 3.58.67 林 侑汰(2) 高田高
8位 3.58.85 佐藤 楓馬(2) 皇学館大
9位 3.59.59 児玉 勘太:FОR
10位 4.06.89 島子 公佑(2) 伊賀白鳳高
11位 4.09.71 柴田 龍一(3) 皇学館大
12位 4.11.30 見置 蓮音(1) 皇学館大
13位 4.19.31 松石 啓輔:ASSA-TC
タイムレース 1組
1位 8.37.73 島田 晃希(3) 高田高
2位 8.40.60 林 侑汰(2) 高田高
3位 8.42.22 島子 公佑(2) 伊賀白鳳高
4位 8.43.38 村上 優心(3) 伊賀白鳳高
5位 8.46.11 中辻 健斗(1) 相可高
6位 8.47.87 小倉 史也(3) 伊賀白鳳高
7位 8.49.36 秋山 稟央(1) 伊賀白鳳高
8位 8.54.62 鈴木 宗治(2) 伊賀白鳳高
9位 8.55.10 水谷 柊斗(3) 伊賀白鳳高
10位 8.58.88 原田 侑宜(3) 四日市中部中高
11位 8.59.74 山崎 楓斗(3) 伊賀白鳳高
12位 9.00.68 山中 航太(1) 伊賀白鳳高
13位 9.01.82 西川 勇誠(3) 伊賀白鳳高
14位 9.02.36 福田 直瑛(2) 鈴鹿高
15位 9.15.98 中世古 陽輝(1) 高田高
16位 9.22.06 浜口 春斗(3) 伊勢学園高
17位 9.22.74 南 光汰(1) 相可高
18位 9.29.07 加藤 大地(3) 伊賀白鳳高
19位 9.33.75 堀内 力巴(2) 高田高
20位 9.37.92 中谷 拓海(2) 伊賀白鳳高
21位 9.39.59 間野 至恩(1) 伊賀白鳳高
22位 9.44.96 岡田 和樹(1) 伊賀白鳳高
23位 9.47.61 近藤 肇起(3) 宇治山田商高
24位 9.51.11 本巣 凌久(1) 四日市高
タイムレース 2組
1位 9.10.68 坂井田 翔太(1) 高田高
2位 9.12.89 辻井 淳平(1) 皇学館高
3位 9.15.25 中川 直哉(2) 四日市西高
4位 9.29.93 鈴木 健斗(3) 四日市中央工高
5位 9.39.16 戸田 悠聖(1) 高田高
6位 9.39.66 西川 陸斗(1) 伊賀白鳳高
7位 9.40.73 坂口 遼斗(2) 津東高
8位 9.42.15 野島 清盟(1) 皇学館高
9位 9.42.55 池田 拓未(3) 四日市中央工高
10位 9.44.16 見置 空(2) 伊勢学園高
11位 9.46.29 清水 大斗(1) 高田高
12位 9.53.79 谷 伶弥(2) 伊勢学園高
13位 9.54.65 宮上 拓也(3) 津商高
14位 9.54.99 山本 未来(1) 伊賀白鳳高
15位 9.56.32 森 淳暉(2) 四日市中央工高
16位 10.02.14 井上 月(1) 四日市高
17位 10.02.42 森 優太(2) 四日市西高
18位 10.13.04 大西 翔湧(2) 相可高
19位 10.26.38 坪根 睦樹(3) 四日市中央工高
20位 10.32.52 芝田 翼(2) 鈴鹿高
21位 10.40.29 石井 涼太(3) 四日市中央工高
22位 10.44.16 宮本 拓武(1) 伊勢高
23位 10.47.20 小林 星生(1) 鈴鹿高
24位 10.47.40 伊藤 快理(2) 高田高
タイムレース 3組
1位 9.47.86 江上 智輝(2) 海星高
2位 9.55.69 奥村 陸人(3) 伊勢工高
3位 10.01.07 野口 比呂(2) 四日市高
4位 10.03.83 大鷹 珈亮(1) 伊賀白鳳高
5位 10.04.64 川又 悠生(2) 津西高
6位 10.07.65 藤本 澪音(2) 三重高
7位 10.12.31 小川 心(1) いなべ総合学園高
8位 10.14.19 脇 英汰(2) 海星高
9位 10.16.60 坂井 太陽(2) 三重高
10位 10.21.08 中山 凌志(3) 伊勢工高
11位 10.23.85 牧野 新(1) 津西高
12位 10.23.95 川端 護(3) 伊勢工高
13位 10.28.08 小川 翔太朗(2) 伊勢工高
14位 10.30.74 小山 真生(1) いなべ総合学園高
15位 10.34.72 平岡 優飛(1) 四日市南高
16位 10.37.48 田中 翔真(3) 高田高
17位 10.38.82 松本 一輝(2) 津西高
18位 11.01.20 原 康晟(1) 四日市中央工高
19位 11.06.47 松葉 圭斗(1) 津西高
20位 11.16.27 等農 共喜(2) 津東高
21位 11.23.16 寺田 京平(2) 上野高
22位 11.34.65 山中 一輝(1) 四日市南高
23位 11.35.76 久保 祐貴(1) 津東高
タイムレース 1組
1位 14.31.65 小森 稜太:NTN
2位 14.34.49 桜岡 駿:NTN
3位 14.34.62 蛭田 雄大:NTN
4位 14.55.87 斎田 直輝:NTN
5位 14.56.07 柴田 龍一(3) 皇学館大
6位 15.01.88 磯尾 友規:FОR
7位 15.07.86 加藤 元紀(4) 皇学館大
8位 15.11.47 松石 啓輔:ASSA-TC
9位 15.24.85 中川 雄斗(1) 皇学館大
10位 15.25.98 笹竹 陽希(3) 皇学館大
11位 15.26.74 鈴木 翔也(4) 皇学館大
12位 15.42.63 新田 雄大:三重陸協
13位 15.55.64 下村 悠斗(3) 皇学館大
14位 16.42.43 宮本 康希(3) 皇学館大
タイムレース 2組
1位 15.48.50 村井 洸陽(3) 皇学館大
2位 15.52.01 曽越 大成(1) 皇学館大
3位 15.55.64 田中 海吏(1) 中京大
4位 16.23.15 堀 伸嘉:三重陸協
5位 16.26.20 河合 祐介:FОR
6位 16.26.43 松原 隼斗(4) 皇学館大
7位 16.38.51 高岡 央斗(2) いなべ総合学園高
8位 16.40.98 今岡 佑斗(3) 名古屋大
9位 16.47.69 小田部 優貴(3) 稲生高
10位 16.56.14 小倉 綾太(2) 至学館大
11位 17.03.34 中久保 遥星:旭ダイヤモンド
12位 17.07.99 山際 涼介:橋南スポーツ
13位 17.17.04 加納 歩輝(4) 鈴鹿高専
14位 17.21.96 吉川 竜平(3) 三重大
15位 17.22.54 小林 朋生(2) 桑名高
16位 17.23.60 谷口 雄真:志摩TFC
17位 17.25.55 小畑 侑世(1) 信州大
18位 17.39.70 恒岡 樹人(2) 海星高
19位 17.48.73 植村 壮馬(2) 四日市南高
20位 17.54.06 辻 琉翔(2) 暁高
タイムレース 3組
1位 16.38.54 岡田 佳剛:三重マスターズ
2位 16.57.52 松島 和志:三重陸協
3位 17.38.45 上根 大翔(3) 桑名北高
4位 17.47.63 陶山 海鷹(3) 三重大
5位 17.52.03 村瀬 賢大:県庁AC
6位 17.57.52 山口 陽士(1) 海星高
7位 18.03.64 塩谷 翔汰(2) 松阪高
8位 18.05.20 宮田 祐貴(4) 鈴鹿高専
9位 18.06.38 太田 凌介(2) 三重高
10位 18.32.06 植杉 隼人(1) 松阪高
11位 18.41.97 小林 晴(1) 桑名高
12位 18.42.58 大西 淳志:四日市TFC
13位 18.44.55 由川 琢也:県庁AC
14位 18.45.64 杉本 大(1) 海星高
15位 18.50.02 田中 麻詞(4) 愛知東邦大
16位 18.51.59 福本 義樹:らくだ
17位 19.13.01 萩 大輔(3) 海星高
決勝
1位 30.52.15 S バトオチル:NTN
2位 32.03.18 新田 雄大:三重陸協
3位 32.14.96 石坂 健太:FОR
4位 33.12.77 松岡 直希:三重陸協
5位 33.41.93 安田 有佑(4) 東京外語大
6位 34.44.55 堀 伸嘉:三重陸協
7位 34.46.45 近藤 優芽(4) 愛知大
8位 35.18.26 村上 愛季(1) 皇学館大
9位 35.19.63 東本 裕斗:三重陸協
10位 36.07.87 河合 祐介:FОR
11位 36.30.28 岡田 佳剛:三重マスターズ
12位 38.00.71 高橋 賢治:三重陸協
13位 38.32.82 松島 和志:三重陸協
14位 38.44.95 石崎 亘(2) 名張青峰高
15位 39.23.89 福本 義樹:らくだ
予選 1組 (-1.8)
1位 14.00 藤井 亮汰:県スポーツ協会
2位 15.31 稲垣 勇人(3) 北教大岩見沢
3位 15.54 榊原 駿太(3) いなべ総合学園高
4位 16.58 一色田 神(3) 近大高専
5位 16.65 岡田 智文:県教員AC
6位 17.19 佐々木 由治:三重陸協
予選 2組 (-2.1)
1位 14.71 古谷 新太(3) 国武大
2位 15.65 森 瑛志:アスリートY
3位 15.86 水小田 健一:Ise・TC
4位 16.24 岡 寛二郎:三重陸協
5位 16.48 上田 望笑(2) 近大高専
6位 16.90 井ノ本 夏輝(3) 三重大
7位 18.85 北村 亮太(1) 伊勢工高
予選 3組 (-2.2)
1位 15.11 長田 一晟(4) 近大高専
2位 15.28 佐脇 大政(3) 稲生高
3位 15.67 服部 佑哉(3) 皇学館大
4位 15.95 吉田 悠介(2) 鈴鹿高
5位 16.67 常光 暁(3) 鈴鹿高専
6位 17.66 大畑 純平(3) 宇治山田高
7位 18.54 辻 大生:三重大医学部
決勝 (-1.9)
1位 14.32 古谷 新太(3) 国武大
2位 14.76 長田 一晟(4) 近大高専
3位 14.94 佐脇 大政(3) 稲生高
4位 15.06 稲垣 勇人(3) 北教大岩見沢
5位 15.33 榊原 駿太(3) いなべ総合学園高
6位 15.78 服部 佑哉(3) 皇学館大
7位 29.66 森 瑛志:アスリートY
予選 1組 (-0.5)
1位 14.25 打田 快生(2) 皇学館高
2位 15.06 松岡 大夢(2) 津西高
3位 15.31 中川 陽司(2) 近大高専
4位 15.31 岳野 迪也(2) 近大高専
5位 15.34 富田 駿人(3) 伊勢高
6位 15.56 中村 奏斗(1) 宇治山田商高
7位 15.66 伊藤 定翔(1) 四日市高
8位 16.00 菅原 雅晴(1) 皇学館高
9位 17.52 稲生 悠(1) 高田高
予選 2組 (-0.6)
1位 13.86 山田 真大(3) 皇学館高
2位 14.75 河北 柊真(2) 皇学館高
3位 14.77 長田 怜士(2) 近大高専
4位 15.26 岡崎 煌(1) 近大高専
5位 15.92 稲垣 遥希(3) 宇治山田商高
6位 16.14 中西 伊央里(2) 伊勢高
7位 17.23 近藤 巧望(1) いなべ総合学園高
8位 18.01 近藤 叶吏(2) 高田高
決勝 (-1.6)
1位 13.80 山田 真大(3) 皇学館高
2位 13.99 打田 快生(2) 皇学館高
3位 14.58 長田 怜士(2) 近大高専
4位 14.75 河北 柊真(2) 皇学館高
5位 15.04 松岡 大夢(2) 津西高
6位 15.21 中川 陽司(2) 近大高専
7位 15.52 岡崎 煌(1) 近大高専
8位 15.80 岳野 迪也(2) 近大高専
予選 1組
1位 38.79 小村 陸月(3) 皇学館高
2位 39.70 中垣内 稜央(2) 津西高
3位 41.76 伊藤 悠真(2) 稲生高
4位 42.93 木村 誠(3) 高田高
予選 2組
1位 38.87 菊永 拓夢(2) 伊勢高
2位 41.81 中川 陽喜(2) 高田高
3位 43.40 里村 伊織(1) 皇学館高
4位 43.71 富田 陽誠(2) 上野高
5位 48.73 沖田 僚平(2) 鳥羽高
決勝
1位 38.53 小村 陸月(3) 皇学館高
2位 38.54 菊永 拓夢(2) 伊勢高
3位 39.73 中垣内 稜央(2) 津西高
4位 40.84 伊藤 悠真(2) 稲生高
5位 40.93 中川 陽喜(2) 高田高
6位 42.70 木村 誠(3) 高田高
7位 43.44 里村 伊織(1) 皇学館高
8位 44.26 富田 陽誠(2) 上野高
予選 1組
1位 55.89 堀 拓斗(4) 国士大
2位 56.38 前川 斎幸(4) 中京大
3位 57.18 喜多嶋 勝平:デンソー大安
4位 58.14 山路 空良(1) 皇学館大
5位 60.65 奥田 聖也(2) 伊勢工高
6位 64.93 松葉 瑛斗(2) 津西高
7位 69.97 加藤 光晟(2) 桑名工高
予選 2組
1位 51.73 稲垣 夏生:TGK
2位 57.31 服部 佑哉(3) 皇学館大
3位 57.95 安藤 顕(1) 至学館大
4位 58.41 川出 龍(3) 稲生高
5位 62.02 小林 聖(2) 皇学館高
6位 64.56 佐波 幸祐(3) 松阪工高
予選 3組
1位 54.17 川添 蒼慎(3) 上野高
2位 55.64 丸山 正靖(2) 筑波大
3位 57.29 吉沢 亮我:GRATIS
4位 58.08 古川 柊依(2) 皇学館高
5位 60.74 服部 来吾(3) 稲生高
6位 61.28 駒田 紳太郎:TGK
7位 61.58 浜岡 優輔(2) 伊勢工高
予選 4組
1位 55.95 西井 義豊(3) 皇学館高
2位 59.36 満仲 陸斗(1) 中京大
3位 62.04 高瀬 大弥(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 62.57 松葉 悠(2) 伊勢工高
5位 65.12 酒徳 晴彦(2) 三重高
決勝
1位 53.23 稲垣 夏生:TGK
2位 54.05 川添 蒼慎(3) 上野高
3位 54.11 堀 拓斗(4) 国士大
4位 55.80 西井 義豊(3) 皇学館高
5位 56.41 丸山 正靖(2) 筑波大
6位 58.36 前川 斎幸(4) 中京大
7位 59.15 喜多嶋 勝平:デンソー大安
8位 61.74 吉沢 亮我:GRATIS
決勝
1位 9.32.39 小林 周太郎(2) 伊賀白鳳高
2位 9.36.25 下村 悠斗(3) 皇学館大
3位 9.50.52 曽越 大成(1) 皇学館大
4位 9.51.56 坂本 滉斗(3) 伊賀白鳳高
5位 9.57.33 宮地 巧真:三重陸協
6位 10.00.20 田中 靖晃(3) 四日市農芸高
7位 10.00.94 後藤 大輝:米鈴AC
8位 10.04.27 辻 一帆(2) 四日市南高
9位 10.30.62 吉尾 康一(2) 津西高
10位 10.51.91 岡田 輝(1) 名張青峰高
11位 10.55.33 上原 大河(2) 中部大
12位 10.58.17 荒川 航汰(2) 上野高
13位 11.01.14 川出 翔(3) 稲生高
14位 11.07.21 川辺 英史:三重陸協
15位 11.11.97 西村 学人(1) 三重高
16位 11.20.99 奥山 大河:志摩TFC
17位 11.32.45 鈴木 琥白(2) 松阪高
18位 11.35.48 浦西 佑輔(4) 三重大
19位 11.58.68 橋爪 一心(1) 稲生高
20位 12.14.80 渡辺 邦弘:四日市TFC
21位 12.44.59 田畑 瑠真(3) 宇治山田商高
決勝
1位 23.09.96 仲世古 成輝(3) 上野高
2位 23.10.02 川添 康平:三重陸協
3位 24.13.99 岩田 淳:四日市TFC
4位 24.46.33 川合 龍之介(2) 津商高
5位 26.03.73 荒川 幸輝(2) 名古屋学大
6位 26.18.59 坂崎 翔:KIZUNA AC
7位 27.52.97 和田 卓也:三重陸協
8位 28.38.69 服部 有佑(3) 中京大
9位 29.20.34 中川 翔太:四日市TFC
10位 30.25.76 斎藤 幹大(2) 上野高
11位 31.15.12 佐々 順一:三重マスターズ
12位 32.06.50 川出 翔(3) 稲生高
予選 1組
1位 40.85T.G.KA
2位 42.10四日市工
3位 42.12稲生高
4位 43.38神戸高
5位 46.59鈴鹿高
予選 2組
1位 41.02皇学館高A
2位 42.66伊勢高
3位 43.24三重高
4位 43.43津西高
5位 43.65宇治山田商高
6位 43.81鈴鹿高
7位 45.96四中工高
予選 3組
1位 42.03ULTIMATE
2位 43.57桑名高
3位 43.75伊勢学園高
4位 44.26四日市工
5位 44.62稲生高
6位 45.95四日市農芸高
7位 46.36三重高
8位 46.87四中工高
予選 4組
1位 41.51皇学館大
2位 43.23上野高
3位 43.31伊勢工高
4位 44.68高田高
5位 45.60いなべ総合高
6位 45.68四日市西高
7位 45.97四日市南高
8位 47.71ろけっと団
予選 5組
1位 41.71皇学館高
1位 41.71皇学館高B
2位 42.08四日市工
3位 42.28津東高
4位 43.84三重高
5位 45.26高田高
6位 48.54名張青峰高
予選 6組
1位 41.47岐阜協立大
2位 42.49皇学館高
2位 42.49皇学館高C
3位 42.83三重大
4位 45.54伊賀白鳳高
5位 46.07宇治山田高
6位 46.58津東高
決勝
1位 40.59皇学館高A
2位 41.10T.G.KA
3位 41.52ULTIMATE
4位 41.56岐阜協立大
5位 41.69皇学館大
6位 42.06四日市工
7位 42.13皇学館高B
7位 42.13皇学館高
8位 42.84四日市工
予選 1組
1位 3.17.52TGK
2位 3.20.14皇学館大
3位 3.23.19岐阜協立大
4位 3.26.61高田高
5位 3.26.62松阪高
6位 3.27.62上野高
7位 3.40.19桑名高
8位 3.47.08伊勢学園高
予選 2組
1位 3.21.40三重高
2位 3.25.33皇学館高
2位 3.25.33皇学館高B
3位 3.25.66ULTIMATE
4位 3.26.50四日市高
5位 3.39.74いなべ総合学園高
予選 3組
1位 3.19.98伊勢高
2位 3.23.46宇治山田商高
3位 3.24.49津東高
4位 3.28.74神戸高
5位 3.29.41三重高
6位 3.30.02伊勢工高
決勝
1位 3.15.98伊勢高
2位 3.18.99皇学館大
3位 3.20.40TGK
4位 3.22.61宇治山田商高
5位 3.24.91皇学館高
5位 3.24.91皇学館高B
6位 3.26.50三重高
7位 3.28.19岐阜協立大
8位 3.32.77津東高
決勝
1位 2.22 勝田 将:県教員AC
2位 2.12 本田 基偉(5) 近大高専
3位 2.03 前川 鎮秀(2) 津商高
4位 2.00 川端 優太(3) 皇学館高
5位 2.00 坂本 悠真(2) 皇学館大
6位 1.95 加治 有登(2) 中京大
7位 1.95 小西 伴弥(3) 名城大
8位 1.90 加藤 健太郎:ULTIMATE
9位 1.90 石松 凛平:三重陸協
10位 1.85 中馬 義貴(4) 鈴鹿高専
10位 1.85 岡崎 稜汰(5) 鈴鹿高専
10位 1.85 出口 裕人(2) 伊勢工高
13位 1.80 石井 光稀(1) 亀山高
14位 1.80 鈴木 大智(2) 伊勢高
14位 1.80 青井 悠真(3) 近大高専
決勝
1位 5.10 野呂 惇人(4) 日体大
2位 5.00 野呂 仁人(1) 関学大
3位 4.80 松井 駿斗(2) 筑波大
4位 4.70 大西 健介(3) 皇学館高
5位 4.70 坂本 乃也(3) 伊勢工高
6位 4.60 白井 颯斗(2) 日大
7位 4.60 池上 陽向(4) 近大高専
8位 4.50 上田 光一(4) 近大高専
9位 4.50 谷水 瑠斗(3) 近大高専
9位 4.50 中村 郁羽:GRATIS
11位 4.40 中島 迅帝(2) 皇学館高
12位 4.40 山下 爽太:GRATIS
12位 4.40 田中 悠貴(3) 皇学館大
14位 4.40 大久保 航平(2) 皇学館大
15位 4.20 北村 優心(1) 伊勢工高
16位 4.20 東浦 広汰(4) 東京都立大
17位 4.00 新谷 真央(2) 伊勢高
17位 4.00 筒井 優太(3) 相可高
19位 4.00 大東 伊澄(2) 皇学館高
19位 4.00 中川 陽司(2) 近大高専
19位 4.00 大川 慶也(2) 皇学館高
決勝
1位 7.39 (0.5) 稲垣 勇人(3) 北教大岩見沢
2位 7.34 (0.5) 福本 雅樹(3) 亀山高
3位 7.33 (0.1) 久保倉 佳吾(4) 東海大
4位 7.33 (0.5) 石倉 南斗:NTN
5位 7.28 (0.5) 清田 偉斗(3) 近大高専
6位 7.10 (0.0) 清水 剛士:三重陸協
7位 7.06 (0.5) 松岡 修平(6) 筑波大
8位 7.04 (0.5) 松葉 大和:エボリューション
9位 7.00 (-0.7) 植村 五輪人:Ise・TC
10位 6.98 (-0.3) 山本 拓実(3) 近大高専
11位 6.96 (0.8) 村島 佑樹(1) 立命大
12位 6.73 (-0.3) 横山 宇宙:デンソー大安
13位 6.64 (1.9) 高橋 海地(2) 久居高
14位 6.60 (0.5) 信藤 来也(3) 岐阜協立大
14位 6.60 (-1.3) 藤本 大輝(2) 日体大
決勝【少年B】
1位 6.63 (1.8) 田中 佑昇(1) 近大高専
2位 6.56 (1.1) 村田 陽音(3) 二見中
3位 6.34 (0.8) 赤羽 根和樹(1) 相可高
4位 6.22 (1.3) 小西 勇輝(1) 亀山高
5位 6.05 (2.7) 羽後 壮馬(1) 津西高
6位 5.98 (0.0) 中山 竣介(1) 皇学館高
7位 5.64 (1.0) 松野 隼士(1) 高田高
8位 5.62 (0.6) 前田 大幸(1) 津東高
決勝
1位 15.13 (0.2) 松葉 大和:エボリューション
2位 14.88 (0.6) 堤 拓斗(2) 伊勢高
3位 14.50 (0.1) 礒井 亮輔(2) 伊勢高
4位 14.20 (0.7) 浜口 隆翔:Ise・TC
5位 14.12 (1.7) 谷本 類都(3) 同志社大
6位 14.09 (0.5) 伊藤 渉(4) 近大高専
7位 13.87 (0.1) 佐々木 飛偉(3) いなべ総合学園高
8位 13.79 (0.5) 東山 和矢(3) 上野高
9位 13.60 (-0.3) 西田 陸人(1) 近大高専
10位 13.58 (0.6) 元井 光星(4) 皇学館大
11位 13.39 (1.3) 田口 雄暉(2) 岐阜大
12位 13.21 (-0.1) 辻 昌享:県教員AC
13位 13.20 (0.7) 臼井 嵩翔(2) 津西高
決勝
1位 18.04 村上 輝:日本体育施設
2位 15.66 別所 竜守(4) 国士大
3位 14.35 前川 純太(3) 大体大
4位 14.28 平山 皓慎(2) 中京大
5位 13.85 井予 規人:GRATIS
6位 13.58 宮崎 武斗(3) 中京大
7位 13.06 熊川 依吹:ろけっと団
8位 12.53 三井 康平(2) 国士大
9位 12.13 中北 太雅(2) 岐阜協立大
10位 11.97 中嶋 友聡(3) 稲生高
11位 11.86 中川 空知(3) 名城大
12位 11.83 前川 斎幸(4) 中京大
13位 11.56 中野 太貴:ろけっと団
14位 11.05 前田 響:ろけっと団
決勝【少年B】
1位 13.46 中村 旭樹(1) 松阪高
2位 10.55 村田 鷹星(1) 亀山高
3位 10.29 土井 祥太(1) 鈴鹿中等高
4位 10.21 鈴木 逢生(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 10.07 小沢 正憲(1) 相可高
6位 9.82 内田 創士郎(1) 暁高
7位 8.82 梅枝 拓夢(1) 暁高
8位 8.23 森下 功基(1) 暁高
決勝【少年共通】
1位 14.97 中松 暖弥(3) 亀山高
2位 13.65 林 凌平(3) 暁高
3位 13.62 秋田 琉希(2) 稲生高
4位 13.02 南 凌太(2) 伊勢工高
5位 12.78 橋本 渉(2) 松阪商高
6位 12.65 山出 涼太(1) 皇学館高
7位 12.28 永戸 大晴(2) 神戸高
8位 11.67 浜田 茉裕(2) 松阪商高
9位 11.15 池田 響(3) 鈴鹿高専
10位 11.01 深川 博成(2) 皇学館高
11位 10.95 奥川 翔也(2) 白山高
12位 10.82 柳生 紳太郎(1) 伊勢工高
13位 10.62 浦口 力(1) 伊勢工高
14位 10.33 久保 景太朗(1) 伊勢高
決勝【5.000kg】
1位 13.46 中村 旭樹(1) 松阪高
2位 10.55 村田 鷹星(1) 亀山高
3位 10.29 土井 祥太(4) 鈴鹿中等高
4位 10.21 鈴木 逢生(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 10.07 小沢 正憲(1) 相可高
6位 9.82 内田 創士郎(1) 暁高
7位 8.82 梅枝 拓夢(1) 暁高
8位 8.23 森下 功基(1) 暁高
決勝【6.000kg】
1位 14.97 中松 暖弥(3) 亀山高
2位 13.65 林 凌平(3) 暁高
3位 13.62 秋田 琉希(2) 稲生高
4位 13.02 南 凌太(2) 伊勢工高
5位 12.78 橋本 渉(2) 松阪商高
6位 12.65 山出 涼太(1) 皇学館高
7位 12.28 永戸 大晴(2) 神戸高
8位 11.67 浜田 茉裕(2) 松阪商高
9位 11.15 池田 響(3) 鈴鹿高専
10位 11.01 深川 博成(2) 皇学館高
11位 10.95 奥川 翔也(2) 白山高
12位 10.82 柳生 紳太郎(1) 伊勢工高
13位 10.62 浦口 力(1) 伊勢工高
14位 10.33 久保 景太朗(1) 伊勢高
決勝【7.260kg】
1位 18.04 村上 輝:日本体育施設
2位 15.66 別所 竜守(4) 国士大
3位 14.35 前川 純太(3) 大体大
4位 14.28 平山 皓慎(2) 中京大
5位 13.85 井予 規人:GRATIS
6位 13.58 宮崎 武斗(3) 中京大
7位 13.06 熊川 依吹:ろけっと団
8位 12.53 三井 康平(2) 国士大
9位 12.13 中北 太雅(2) 岐阜協立大
10位 11.97 中嶋 友聡(3) 稲生高
11位 11.86 中川 空知(3) 名城大
12位 11.83 前川 斎幸(4) 中京大
13位 11.56 中野 太貴:ろけっと団
14位 11.05 前田 響:ろけっと団
決勝
1位 48.93 大山 祐史:ろけっと団
2位 48.75 鴨沢 青海(2) 東海大
3位 48.21 浜口 泰河(1) 日体大
4位 46.76 村上 輝:日本体育施設
5位 45.68 沢村 健斗(M1) 三重大
6位 45.40 三井 康平(2) 国士大
7位 43.86 中川 空知(3) 名城大
8位 42.98 清水 元基:TGK
9位 42.98 藤原 潤:Ise・TC
10位 42.53 平田 雄大(4) 大体大
11位 40.94 山添 琳玖翔(1) 九州共立大
決勝【少年共通】
1位 46.87 田中 愛也(2) 松阪商高
2位 42.09 日高 廉(2) 伊勢工高
3位 39.82 神谷 飛竜(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 38.74 藤原 琢磨(1) 稲生高
5位 38.05 山下 拓夢(2) 鈴鹿高
6位 37.76 小倉 大輝(2) 稲生高
7位 36.71 沢 滉人(2) 伊勢工高
8位 35.07 広川 滉生(2) 近大高専
9位 31.26 奥川 翔也(2) 白山高
10位 30.84 奥田 健登(2) 津高
11位 30.09 中村 旭樹(1) 松阪高
決勝【2.000kg】
1位 48.93 大山 祐史:ろけっと団
2位 48.75 鴨沢 青海(2) 東海大
3位 48.21 浜口 泰河(1) 日体大
4位 46.76 村上 輝:日本体育施設
5位 45.68 沢村 健斗(M1) 三重大
6位 45.40 三井 康平(2) 国士大
7位 43.86 中川 空知(3) 名城大
8位 42.98 清水 元基:TGK
9位 42.98 藤原 潤:Ise・TC
10位 42.53 平田 雄大(4) 大体大
11位 40.94 山添 琳玖翔(1) 九州共立大
決勝【1.750kg】
1位 46.87 田中 愛也(2) 松阪商高
2位 42.09 日高 廉(2) 伊勢工高
3位 39.82 神谷 飛竜(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 38.74 藤原 琢磨(1) 稲生高
5位 38.05 山下 拓夢(2) 鈴鹿高
6位 37.76 小倉 大輝(2) 稲生高
7位 36.71 沢 滉人(2) 伊勢工高
8位 35.07 広川 滉生(2) 近大高専
9位 31.26 奥川 翔也(2) 白山高
10位 30.84 奥田 健登(2) 津高
11位 30.09 中村 旭樹(1) 松阪高
決勝
1位 67.44 植松 直紀:スズキ
2位 61.83 山川 滉心(2) 中京大
3位 59.25 川合 隆誠(3) 順大
4位 58.16 森下 海(2) 大体大
5位 53.10 伊藤 航:県教員AC
6位 50.09 丹生 将稔:三重陸協
7位 49.14 寺際 幹太:ろけっと団
8位 33.32 青木 謙:三重マスターズ
9位 31.48 奥野 寿希(1) 岐阜協立大
10位 29.64 鈴木 温史:三重陸協
決勝【少年共通】
1位 62.22 小河 彪(3) 久居高
2位 50.73 北村 拓磨(3) 伊勢工高
3位 48.18 森川 陽平(2) 伊賀白鳳高
4位 46.44 森田 一冴(2) 久居高
5位 39.05 米川 幸輝(2) 稲生高
6位 38.76 神谷 飛竜(3) 宇治山田商高
7位 38.60 山本 優翔(2) 鳥羽高
8位 38.44 別府 佑一(3) 稲生高
9位 34.63 奥瀬 拳徳(2) 伊賀白鳳高
10位 31.39 岩尾 颯太郎(2) 宇治山田高
11位 30.94 平義 亜廉(1) 宇治山田商高
12位 30.49 小西 啓太(2) 宇治山田商高
13位 29.19 村田 雅斗(2) 鈴鹿高
14位 26.22 谷口 真祥(1) 稲生高
決勝【6.000kg】
1位 62.22 小河 彪(3) 久居高
2位 50.73 北村 拓磨(3) 伊勢工高
3位 48.18 森川 陽平(2) 伊賀白鳳高
4位 46.44 森田 一冴(2) 久居高
5位 39.05 米川 幸輝(2) 稲生高
6位 38.76 神谷 飛竜(3) 宇治山田商高
7位 38.60 山本 優翔(2) 鳥羽高
8位 38.44 別府 佑一(3) 稲生高
9位 34.63 奥瀬 拳徳(2) 伊賀白鳳高
10位 31.39 岩尾 颯太郎(2) 宇治山田高
11位 30.94 平義 亜廉(1) 宇治山田商高
12位 30.49 小西 啓太(2) 宇治山田商高
13位 29.19 村田 雅斗(2) 鈴鹿高
14位 26.22 谷口 真祥(1) 稲生高
決勝【7.260kg】
1位 67.44 植松 直紀:スズキ
2位 61.83 山川 滉心(2) 中京大
3位 59.25 川合 隆誠(3) 順大
4位 58.16 森下 海(2) 大体大
5位 53.10 伊藤 航:県教員AC
6位 50.09 丹生 将稔:三重陸協
7位 49.14 寺際 幹太:ろけっと団
8位 33.32 青木 謙:三重マスターズ
9位 31.48 奥野 寿希(1) 岐阜協立大
10位 29.64 鈴木 温史:三重陸協
決勝
1位 77.17 中西 啄真:大体大TC
2位 67.68 浜崎 康平:JAC EAST Ⅱ
3位 64.31 峰 達也:県教員AC
4位 58.63 西口 洋平:三重陸協
5位 57.34 葛原 大聖(2) 三重大医学部
6位 57.08 永谷 翔大(3) 伊勢工高
7位 56.97 藤盛 賢汰:VOLK
8位 55.45 山本 海翔(2) 皇学館大
9位 55.34 乾 颯人:GRATIS
10位 55.28 三村 憲史:GRATIS
スポンサーリンク
予選 1組 (1.7)
1位 12.39 鈴木 塔子:孔官堂
2位 12.73 橋口 義美(2) 至学館大
3位 12.74 藤本 彩那(3) 松阪商高
4位 12.95 内田 英玲沙(3) 四日市商高
5位 13.00 薗田 鈴(3) 宇治山田高
6位 13.15 山際 乃愛(2) いなべ総合学園高
7位 13.52 佐々木 優希(3) 鈴鹿高
8位 13.67 喜多井 昊良(1) 皇学館高
9位 13.68 駒田 梨花(1) 桑名西高
予選 2組 (2.6)
1位 12.63 横山 結香(1) 大体大
2位 12.79 田中 詩乃(2) 川越高
3位 13.18 中道 友菜(3) 熊野RC
4位 13.43 黒田 侑花(1) 桑名高
5位 13.43 堤 扶子:ULTIMATE
予選 3組 (1.3)
1位 12.35 清水 彩加(1) 四日市商高
2位 12.61 前川 優奈(2) 宇治山田商高
3位 12.84 岩井 穂乃花(3) 伊賀白鳳高
4位 12.97 角山 るい(3) 松阪商高
5位 13.30 石川 陽那菜(2) 川越高
6位 13.37 大葉 美月(5) 鈴鹿高専
7位 13.51 大森 心葉(1) 三重高
8位 13.84 浜本 望愛(4) 鈴鹿中等高
9位 13.91 草野 亜依(1) 桑名西高
予選 4組 (1.8)
1位 12.25 山下 友佳:ヴィアティン三重
2位 12.43 上野 叶夢(1) 松阪商高
3位 13.03 村上 華穂(3) 皇学館高
4位 13.24 中村 美穂(2) 四日市商高
5位 13.30 吉山 結菜(1) 四日市西高
6位 13.37 田中 万琳(1) 桑名高
7位 13.94 加納 瑞姫(2) 神戸高
8位 14.05 伊藤 綾華(3) 四日市農芸高
予選 5組 (1.6)
1位 12.06 世古 綾葉(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 12.60 西村 愛(1) 日体大
3位 12.76 山口 来夢(3) 四日市商高
4位 12.83 愛敬 百花(3) 桑名高
5位 13.07 森 美咲(2) 松阪商高
6位 13.26 徳山 叶愛(1) 神戸高
7位 13.61 後藤 杏美(1) 桑名西高
8位 13.68 加藤 千瑚(1) 津商高
9位 14.32 谷 陽向(2) 四日市西高
予選 6組 (1.3)
1位 12.45 大畑 晴香(1) 三重大
2位 12.60 松原 美空(2) 四日市商高
3位 12.96 阪村 美紅(1) 宇治山田商高
4位 13.09 浜口 和菜(1) 津商高
5位 13.41 黒古 愛果(1) 高田高
6位 13.79 青柳 佳那(3) 四日市商高
7位 14.13 藤田 和佳(2) 桑名西高
予選 7組 (1.4)
1位 11.84 柴山 沙也香:NTN
2位 12.56 井森 優月(3) 宇治山田商高
3位 12.80 豊田 芽以(2) 神戸高
4位 12.92 佐藤 なつみ:ろけっと団
5位 13.06 矢野 未玲(3) 愛知学大
6位 13.41 伊藤 未来(3) 津商高
7位 13.51 森岡 彩乃(1) 桑名高
8位 13.52 伊沢 愛莉(1) いなべ総合学園高
9位 13.80 三杉 光(1) 四日市商高
予選 8組 (2.5)
1位 12.15 植村 美咲(3) 四日市商高
2位 12.20 西垣 朱音(4) 国士大
3位 13.07 佐野 心愛(3) 鈴鹿高
4位 13.16 神谷 桜子(3) いなべ総合学園高
5位 13.20 吉岡 万桜(1) 皇学館高
6位 13.28 田中 佑来(1) 伊勢高
7位 13.43 世古 幸葉(2) 宇治山田商高
8位 14.01 上村 真央吏(1) 津西高
9位 14.02 渡辺 京夏(2) 四日市西高
予選 9組 (2.0)
1位 12.58 土井 なつみ(2) 皇学館高
2位 12.73 宮村 莉央音(3) 松阪商高
3位 13.00 藤山 実央(2) 津西高
4位 13.12 中島 藤子(3) 伊勢高
5位 13.16 前田 凛香(2) いなべ総合学園高
6位 13.35 正司 愛実(2) 高田高
7位 13.58 松永 彩良(1) 神戸高
8位 13.58 内田 鈴音(1) 伊勢学園高
予選 10組 (2.9)
1位 12.65 三杉 七美(3) 至学館大
2位 12.67 丹村 和咲(2) いなべ総合学園高
3位 12.95 柘植 愛花(2) 上野高
4位 13.06 伊藤 由奈(1) 四日市商高
5位 13.26 島本 春香(3) 宇治山田高
6位 13.58 宇坂 理々華(1) 四日市農芸高
7位 13.63 佐久間 楓子(1) 桑名西高
8位 13.64 大陽 優里(1) 三重高
準決勝 1組 (-1.0)
1位 12.15 柴山 沙也香:NTN
2位 12.66 大畑 晴香(1) 三重大
3位 12.72 上野 叶夢(1) 松阪商高
4位 12.87 井森 優月(3) 宇治山田商高
5位 12.89 鈴木 塔子:孔官堂
6位 13.09 橋口 義美(2) 至学館大
7位 13.10 愛敬 百花(3) 桑名高
8位 13.37 宮村 莉央音(3) 松阪商高
準決勝 2組 (-3.3)
1位 12.33 世古 綾葉(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 12.69 清水 彩加(1) 四日市商高
3位 12.82 西村 愛(1) 日体大
4位 13.08 土井 なつみ(2) 皇学館高
5位 13.17 豊田 芽以(2) 神戸高
6位 13.24 丹村 和咲(2) いなべ総合学園高
7位 13.46 田中 詩乃(2) 川越高
準決勝 3組 (1.2)
1位 12.24 山下 友佳:ヴィアティン三重
2位 12.31 植村 美咲(3) 四日市商高
3位 12.71 前川 優奈(2) 宇治山田商高
4位 12.88 横山 結香(1) 大体大
5位 12.90 松原 美空(2) 四日市商高
6位 12.90 山口 来夢(3) 四日市商高
7位 12.97 三杉 七美(3) 至学館大
8位 13.07 藤本 彩那(3) 松阪商高
決勝 (-1.1)
1位 12.01 柴山 沙也香:NTN
2位 12.20 世古 綾葉(2) 宇治山田商高
3位 12.24 山下 友佳:ヴィアティン三重
4位 12.24 植村 美咲(3) 四日市商高
5位 12.49 清水 彩加(1) 四日市商高
6位 12.50 大畑 晴香(1) 三重大
7位 12.62 上野 叶夢(1) 松阪商高
8位 12.63 前川 優奈(2) 宇治山田商高
決勝【少年B】 (-2.9)
1位 12.76 中川 真友(1) 宇治山田商高
2位 13.05 前田 茜(1) 亀山高
3位 13.18 後藤 杏実(3) アスリートY
4位 13.26 斎藤 瀬莉奈(1) いなべ総合学園高
5位 13.32 青山 ひより(1) 鈴鹿高
6位 13.63 田所 桜(1) 四日市商高
7位 13.86 末藤 新菜(1) 鈴鹿高
予選 1組 (1.5)
1位 26.58 三杉 七美(3) 至学館大
2位 27.30 田中 彩(3) 津商高
3位 28.48 加納 瑞姫(2) 神戸高
4位 29.43 伊藤 綾華(3) 四日市農芸高
5位 31.18 小河 明日香(5) 鈴鹿中等高
予選 2組 (1.7)
1位 26.58 佐藤 なつみ:ろけっと団
2位 26.65 小林 恵里花(1) 四日市四郷高
3位 26.68 東浦 彩夏(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 26.69 愛敬 百花(3) 桑名高
5位 28.26 佐々木 優希(3) 鈴鹿高
6位 29.37 田之上 遥香(5) 鈴鹿中等高
予選 3組 (1.5)
1位 24.56 樫山 楓:NTN
2位 25.10 山本 真菜(2) 伊勢高
3位 25.78 井森 優月(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 26.24 丹村 和咲(2) いなべ総合学園高
5位 26.85 薗田 鈴(3) 宇治山田高
6位 27.50 森岡 彩乃(1) 桑名高
7位 28.56 駒田 梨花(1) 桑名西高
8位 29.51 三輪 ひな(1) 三重高
予選 4組 (1.3)
1位 25.44 鈴木 塔子:孔官堂
2位 26.30 横山 結香(1) 大体大
3位 26.72 野口 結夢(2) 桑名高
4位 26.85 矢野 未玲(3) 愛知学大
5位 28.09 佐久間 楓子(1) 桑名西高
6位 28.91 桐島 好香(1) 鈴鹿高
7位 31.34 中川 愛理(1) 四日市四郷高
予選 5組 (1.6)
1位 25.35 中川 真友(1) 宇治山田商高
2位 25.73 谷崎 仁美:omg
3位 26.36 斎藤 瀬莉奈(1) いなべ総合学園高
4位 27.51 中野 菖(3) 津商高
5位 30.14 安川 侑杏(1) 桑名高
予選 6組 (0.1)
1位 25.76 青山 ひより(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 26.45 小林 祐希穂(1) 松阪商高
3位 26.59 岩井 穂乃花(3) 伊賀白鳳高
4位 27.50 柳川 真心(2) 四日市高
5位 28.08 黒田 侑花(1) 桑名高
6位 28.11 杉本 藍香(2) 宇治山田商高
予選 7組 (1.2)
1位 25.16 植村 美咲(3) 四日市商高
2位 25.37 川 ひま里(3) 上野高
3位 27.16 田中 万琳(1) 桑名高
4位 27.21 中西 菜々子(3) 皇学館大
5位 27.26 竹郷 千咲(3) 松阪商高
6位 28.92 浜本 望愛(4) 鈴鹿中等高
7位 29.86 松村 采伽(2) 宇治山田高
予選 8組 (1.8)
1位 25.46 前川 優奈(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 25.75 西村 愛(1) 日体大
3位 25.91 森 琴音(3) 皇学館高
4位 26.75 一尾 瑠華(1) 四日市西高
5位 26.79 柘植 愛花(2) 上野高
6位 28.92 鈴木 結ら(1) 桑名高
7位 29.49 大陽 優里(1) 三重高
準決勝 1組 (1.4)
1位 24.35 樫山 楓:NTN
2位 25.52 西村 愛(1) 日体大
3位 25.77 青山 ひより(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 26.00 森 琴音(3) 皇学館高
5位 26.62 横山 結香(1) 大体大
6位 26.82 斎藤 瀬莉奈(1) いなべ総合学園高
7位 28.90 加納 瑞姫(2) 神戸高
準決勝 2組 (0.1)
1位 25.64 前川 優奈(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 25.94 谷崎 仁美:omg
3位 26.21 井森 優月(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 27.24 岩井 穂乃花(3) 伊賀白鳳高
5位 27.35 三杉 七美(3) 至学館大
6位 27.45 田中 万琳(1) 桑名高
準決勝 3組 (-1.2)
1位 25.48 鈴木 塔子:孔官堂
2位 25.64 山本 真菜(2) 伊勢高
3位 25.71 川 ひま里(3) 上野高
4位 25.96 中川 真友(1) 宇治山田商高
5位 27.14 東浦 彩夏(3) 宇治山田商高
6位 27.21 小林 恵里花(1) 四日市四郷高
7位 27.76 野口 結夢(2) 桑名高
8位 27.79 田中 彩(3) 津商高
決勝 (-1.0)
1位 24.67 樫山 楓:NTN
2位 25.46 前川 優奈(2) 宇治山田商高
3位 25.49 山本 真菜(2) 伊勢高
4位 25.63 川 ひま里(3) 上野高
5位 25.82 西村 愛(1) 日体大
6位 26.09 鈴木 塔子:孔官堂
7位 26.19 谷崎 仁美:omg
8位 26.39 青山 ひより(1) 鈴鹿高
予選 1組
1位 39.57 樫山 楓:NTN
2位 43.55 松坂 果歩(4) 皇学館大
3位 44.65 加藤 瞭奈(1) 三重大
4位 45.32 池田 真結(2) 四日市商高
5位 46.38 宮元 彩花(1) 津商高
6位 48.22 藤原 夢日(2) 伊勢学園高
7位 49.42 桜木 萌笑(2) 神戸高
予選 2組
1位 38.72 名倉 千晃:NTN
2位 41.28 山本 真菜(2) 伊勢高
3位 46.31 寺村 奈々花(1) 津商高
4位 46.50 平瀬 由乃(2) 龍谷大
5位 47.54 原嶋 花凛(1) 神戸高
6位 51.74 小川 雫(2) 伊勢学園高
予選 3組
1位 43.13 中西 菜々子(3) 皇学館大
2位 45.98 中川 瑚陽(1) 津商高
3位 46.09 有留 摩於(2) 皇学館高
4位 46.20 山下 愛心(1) いなべ総合学園高
5位 47.84 島田 優良(1) 津商高
決勝
1位 39.17 樫山 楓:NTN
2位 40.30 山本 真菜(2) 伊勢高
3位 43.07 中西 菜々子(3) 皇学館大
4位 43.32 松坂 果歩(4) 皇学館大
5位 44.55 加藤 瞭奈(1) 三重大
6位 46.10 中川 瑚陽(1) 津商高
予選【少年共通】 1組
1位 45.07 大山 留奈(2) 川越高
2位 46.44 佐々木 杏里(2) 宇治山田商高
3位 47.12 田中 彩純(2) 宇治山田商高
4位 47.69 三島 早絢(1) 四日市高
5位 47.80 吉田 華未(3) 亀山高
6位 48.26 市川 真琳(2) 四日市農芸高
予選【少年共通】 2組
1位 44.26 中村 里菜(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 44.89 柳川 真心(2) 四日市高
3位 44.96 荒木 杏(2) 伊勢高
4位 47.07 橋本 実(2) 四日市高
5位 50.65 上地 朱海(3) 亀山高
決勝【少年共通】
1位 44.31 中村 里菜(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 44.73 柳川 真心(2) 四日市高
3位 45.43 大山 留奈(2) 川越高
4位 46.45 佐々木 杏里(2) 宇治山田商高
5位 47.05 橋本 実(2) 四日市高
6位 47.23 田中 彩純(2) 宇治山田商高
7位 47.69 三島 早絢(1) 四日市高
予選 1組
1位 2.24.82 矢田 楓子(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.26.67 新開 月渚(1) 津商高
3位 2.26.87 上嶋 乃愛(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 2.32.37 兼政 希望(2) 皇学館大
5位 2.34.75 久田 朱里(2) 伊勢学園高
6位 2.41.29 桜木 萌笑(2) 神戸高
7位 2.41.62 門 美凪(2) 相可高
8位 2.46.92 平野 利佳(1) 桑名高
9位 2.49.69 王 美乃(2) 津田学園高
10位 3.06.33 舘 姫来(2) 桑名西高
予選 2組
1位 2.23.72 松本 未空(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.27.96 森川 紗那(3) いなべ総合学園高
3位 2.28.19 近藤 結捺(2) いなべ総合学園高
4位 2.28.93 佐々木 愛歩(3) いなべ総合学園高
5位 2.29.31 今村 世渚(1) 四日市商高
6位 2.30.37 安永 友麻(2) 三重大
7位 2.30.91 内田 里恋(2) 正和中
8位 2.41.67 松原 風花(2) 四日市南高
9位 2.42.38 豊田 真奈美(2) 神戸高
10位 2.59.46 石川 萌葉(2) 四日市南高
予選 3組
1位 2.27.60 渡辺 心音(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 2.27.78 新開 美玖(2) 津商高
3位 2.28.02 宮田 伊織(1) 伊賀白鳳高
4位 2.34.69 石川 凛(1) 桑名西高
5位 2.37.15 山内 柚依(2) 桑名高
6位 2.41.91 進藤 萌(2) 津田学園高
7位 2.44.09 太田 なつみ(3) 伊勢高
8位 2.47.37 坂枝 蒼唯(2) 桑名西高
9位 2.57.69 角田 茉央(1) 暁高
10位 3.17.17 北角 遥(3) 津商高
予選 4組
1位 2.23.71 倉野 加奈(1) 皇学館大
2位 2.24.35 遠藤 なずな(3) 伊勢学園高
3位 2.24.36 須山 沙奈(1) 宇治山田商高
4位 2.33.03 中村 菜摘(1) 宇治山田商高
5位 2.33.59 村田 まどか(1) 伊勢学園高
6位 2.33.89 加藤 珠衣(2) 津田学園高
7位 2.39.89 伊藤 実桜(1) 桑名高
8位 2.44.05 平畑 凛和(1) 四日市高
9位 2.44.45 川崎 菜奈(2) 四日市南高
10位 2.46.27 坂下 舞(2) いなべ総合学園高
予選 5組
1位 2.29.56 北村 彩菜(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.30.41 田中 萌菜美(2) 四日市四郷高
3位 2.32.31 竹内 唯月(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 2.33.50 磯田 優(1) 津商高
5位 2.35.73 内田 心結(1) 桑名高
6位 2.39.66 花井 美音(2) 上野高
7位 2.40.50 浅生 奈洋(2) 高田高
8位 2.57.97 近藤 彩加(1) 亀山高
9位 3.12.77 岡 亜優(1) 津田学園高
予選 6組
1位 2.27.08 稲岡 瑞月(3) 上野高
2位 2.27.37 平野 生歩(3) 津商高
3位 2.28.66 宮端 柚璃(2) 宇治山田商高
4位 2.30.91 内山 七海(2) 尾鷲高
5位 2.34.14 高山 能愛(2) 伊勢高
6位 2.35.07 近藤 有華(2) 皇学館高
7位 2.48.52 広 美優(1) 三重高
8位 3.04.80 阿南 美憂(1) 津田学園高
9位 3.10.08 仲野 寛子(2) 亀山高
予選 7組
1位 2.25.07 畑 まどか(3) 宇治山田商高
2位 2.25.42 前田 あおい(2) 桑名高
3位 2.25.97 渡辺 美悠(3) 伊賀白鳳高
4位 2.38.49 酒本 梨瑚(2) 鈴鹿高
5位 2.39.03 井山 すず佳(2) 宇治山田商高
6位 2.42.00 本多 志(1) 鈴鹿高
7位 2.48.69 薮内 春花(1) 四日市商高
準決勝 1組
1位 2.19.20 松本 未空(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.21.16 平野 生歩(3) 津商高
3位 2.21.49 須山 沙奈(1) 宇治山田商高
4位 2.22.62 北村 彩菜(1) 鈴鹿高
5位 2.23.64 新開 月渚(1) 津商高
6位 2.30.37 渡辺 心音(2) 宇治山田商高
7位 2.33.15 田中 萌菜美(2) 四日市四郷高
準決勝 2組
1位 2.16.90 倉野 加奈(1) 皇学館大
2位 2.21.32 稲岡 瑞月(3) 上野高
3位 2.21.80 畑 まどか(3) 宇治山田商高
4位 2.24.30 遠藤 なずな(3) 伊勢学園高
5位 2.25.17 森川 紗那(3) いなべ総合学園高
6位 2.26.35 前田 あおい(2) 桑名高
7位 2.28.08 新開 美玖(2) 津商高
8位 2.31.50 渡辺 美悠(3) 伊賀白鳳高
決勝
1位 2.11.50 松本 未空(1) 鈴鹿高
2位 2.11.86 倉野 加奈(1) 皇学館大
3位 2.21.59 稲岡 瑞月(3) 上野高
4位 2.23.95 平野 生歩(3) 津商高
5位 2.24.17 畑 まどか(3) 宇治山田商高
6位 2.24.25 須山 沙奈(1) 宇治山田商高
7位 2.24.45 新開 月渚(1) 津商高
8位 2.32.28 北村 彩菜(1) 鈴鹿高
予選 1組
1位 4.52.02 沢井 風月(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 4.53.50 今村 円香(2) 松阪高
3位 4.53.95 豊田 結衣(3) 津商高
4位 4.57.14 坂 実咲:ASSA-TC
5位 5.01.39 宮田 伊織(1) 伊賀白鳳高
6位 5.02.97 前田 あおい(2) 桑名高
7位 5.12.66 出岡 美柚(1) 津商高
8位 5.14.59 矢田 楓子(1) 鈴鹿高
9位 5.20.60 藤岡 はるひ(2) 四日市高
10位 5.21.19 亀井 陽菜(2) 神戸高
11位 5.23.18 井山 すず佳(2) 宇治山田商高
12位 5.27.31 太田 なつみ(3) 伊勢高
13位 5.34.21 大平 菜月(1) 四日市高
14位 5.38.07 本多 志(1) 鈴鹿高
15位 5.43.84 小西 夏鈴(2) 神戸高
16位 5.48.05 奥野 羽衣音(2) 皇学館高
17位 5.59.88 渡部 海璃(1) 津西高
18位 6.26.92 舘 姫来(2) 桑名西高
予選 2組
1位 4.54.00 森田 日世莉(3) 桑名高
2位 4.54.36 丹戸 瑠梨(3) 津商高
3位 4.57.99 平野 生歩(3) 津商高
4位 5.03.24 佐々 遥菜(3) 宇治山田商高
5位 5.08.45 佐々木 愛歩(3) いなべ総合学園高
6位 5.11.52 内田 心結(1) 桑名高
7位 5.12.42 小畑 文乃(2) 四日市農芸高
8位 5.14.00 渡辺 美悠(3) 伊賀白鳳高
9位 5.17.28 岩谷 怜奈(3) 津商高
10位 5.21.04 浅生 奈洋(2) 高田高
11位 5.23.96 森部 恵里子(2) 松阪高
12位 5.25.07 渡辺 耀(2) 神戸高
13位 5.28.37 酒本 梨瑚(2) 鈴鹿高
14位 5.33.68 広 穂乃花(3) 宇治山田商高
15位 5.39.25 小倉 侑華(1) 津西高
16位 5.39.49 長島 咲七(2) 四日市商高
17位 5.45.17 平野 利佳(1) 桑名高
18位 5.46.94 山上 仁愛(2) 宇治山田商高
19位 5.48.03 松本 小毬(2) 鈴鹿大
20位 5.49.73 竹中 彩乃(3) 宇治山田商高
21位 5.54.51 川崎 菜奈(2) 四日市南高
予選 3組
1位 4.59.53 ムネネ メリー(3) 鈴鹿大
2位 4.59.90 畑 まどか(3) 宇治山田商高
3位 5.00.36 上嶋 乃愛(1) 鈴鹿高
4位 5.00.56 水谷 心虹(2) 四日市工高
5位 5.02.48 賀川 想菜(2) 宇治山田商高
6位 5.09.25 内田 里恋(2) 正和中
7位 5.10.45 竹内 唯月(1) 鈴鹿高
8位 5.14.27 田中 萌菜美(2) 四日市四郷高
9位 5.18.06 加藤 珠衣(2) 津田学園高
10位 5.18.61 西村 海音(1) 三重高
11位 5.25.13 伊藤 実桜(1) 桑名高
12位 5.25.15 石川 凛(1) 桑名西高
13位 5.30.80 高山 能愛(2) 伊勢高
14位 5.35.86 川瀬 諒子(2) いなべ総合学園高
15位 5.40.30 藤森 妃菜(1) 津西高
16位 5.40.68 中村 友香(2) 暁高
17位 5.40.83 門 美凪(2) 相可高
18位 5.46.81 坂枝 蒼唯(2) 桑名西高
19位 5.58.43 石川 萌葉(2) 四日市南高
予選 4組
1位 4.54.47 伊藤 由莉(1) 皇学館大
2位 4.54.57 増地 晴子(3) 上野高
3位 4.54.71 倉本 彩蘭(3) 四日市商高
4位 4.55.51 藤原 亜瑚(2) 宇治山田商高
5位 4.58.23 森川 紗那(3) いなべ総合学園高
6位 5.01.90 新開 月渚(1) 津商高
7位 5.02.82 稲葉 恵里子:三重マスターズ
8位 5.05.10 須山 沙奈(1) 宇治山田商高
9位 5.11.90 新開 美玖(2) 津商高
10位 5.16.59 山内 柚依(2) 桑名高
11位 5.18.63 北村 彩菜(1) 鈴鹿高
12位 5.18.97 中村 菜摘(1) 宇治山田商高
13位 5.29.26 鶴井 美友(3) 伊賀白鳳高
14位 5.33.74 進藤 萌(2) 津田学園高
15位 5.37.01 林 美咲(1) 神戸高
16位 5.39.54 田林 萌椛(1) 四日市商高
17位 5.42.48 松原 風花(2) 四日市南高
18位 5.43.60 杉本 彩華(2) 津高
19位 5.59.32 前川 晴菜(1) 津東高
決勝
1位 4.33.70 沢井 風月(2) 宇治山田商高
2位 4.36.10 森田 日世莉(3) 桑名高
3位 4.45.29 増地 晴子(3) 上野高
4位 4.47.03 今村 円香(2) 松阪高
5位 4.47.31 畑 まどか(3) 宇治山田商高
6位 4.47.47 平野 生歩(3) 津商高
7位 4.48.31 伊藤 由莉(1) 皇学館大
8位 4.48.71 丹戸 瑠梨(3) 津商高
9位 4.50.35 倉本 彩蘭(3) 四日市商高
10位 4.50.58 坂 実咲:ASSA-TC
11位 4.54.02 ムネネ メリー(3) 鈴鹿大
12位 5.00.22 豊田 結衣(3) 津商高
13位 5.03.11 藤原 亜瑚(2) 宇治山田商高
14位 5.05.94 上嶋 乃愛(1) 鈴鹿高
15位 5.10.61 水谷 心虹(2) 四日市工高
決勝
1位 10.29.94 丹戸 瑠梨(3) 津商高
2位 10.34.75 藤原 亜瑚(2) 宇治山田商高
3位 10.44.47 西村 あい子(1) 四日市南高
4位 10.49.36 豊田 結衣(3) 津商高
5位 10.57.20 今村 円香(2) 松阪高
6位 11.05.56 賀川 想菜(2) 宇治山田商高
7位 11.29.58 岩谷 怜奈(3) 津商高
8位 11.32.34 森部 恵里子(2) 松阪高
9位 12.09.89 川瀬 諒子(2) いなべ総合学園高
10位 12.13.09 平尾 香乃(1) 三重高
11位 13.04.12 伊藤 ちより(2) 四日市南高
12位 13.10.26 村瀨 凛(1) 松阪高
13位 13.27.69 矢敷 桃花(1) 名張青峰高
決勝
1位 17.41.31 稲葉 夢香(2) 中京学大
2位 17.58.76 ムネネ メリー(3) 鈴鹿大
3位 18.31.01 稲葉 恵里子:三重マスターズ
4位 19.57.32 佐々 遥菜(3) 宇治山田商高
5位 20.36.06 田辺 結菜(2) 四日市高
6位 25.23.26 神田 菜摘(1) 名張青峰高
決勝
1位 39.15.62 伊藤 千文:鹿族
予選 1組 (1.6)
1位 13.75 西垣 朱音(4) 国士大
2位 14.69 小林 祐希穂(1) 松阪商高
3位 15.32 山口 来夢(3) 四日市商高
4位 15.89 竹田 高嶺(3) 稲生高
5位 16.79 村岡 春奈(1) 神戸高
6位 16.86 林 夢花(3) いなべ総合学園高
7位 17.09 大森 心葉(1) 三重高
8位 17.43 黒田 彩夏(1) 皇学館大
予選 2組 (-0.7)
1位 15.62 浜地 きらら(2) 皇学館大
2位 16.52 野口 結夢(2) 桑名高
3位 17.06 河邨 有里子(1) 三重大
4位 18.29 北川 芽依(2) 暁高
予選 3組 (-0.4)
1位 14.43 奥林 凛(2) 至学館大
2位 14.77 瀬々奈 璃乃(1) 皇学館大
3位 15.32 稲田 楓(3) 愛知学大
4位 16.05 田所 桃(1) 四日市商高
5位 17.04 飛岡 愛心(3) 皇学館高
6位 17.39 長 和華(3) 松阪商高
予選 4組 (-0.6)
1位 15.05 東 穂乃果(3) 松阪商高
2位 15.28 今久保 美穂(3) 上野高
3位 15.96 古川 智未(2) 四日市商高
4位 16.12 西村 美央(2) 伊勢高
決勝 (-0.6)
1位 13.87 西垣 朱音(4) 国士大
2位 14.25 奥林 凛(2) 至学館大
3位 14.69 今久保 美穂(3) 上野高
4位 14.83 瀬々奈 璃乃(1) 皇学館大
5位 14.92 小林 祐希穂(1) 松阪商高
6位 15.11 東 穂乃果(3) 松阪商高
7位 15.18 稲田 楓(3) 愛知学大
8位 15.39