[t_table id=25333]
新潟県長岡陸上競技選手権
会場:長岡市営(陸)
開催日:2022年8月21日
予選 1組 (2.3) |
1位 11.14 江口 祐太:長岡AC |
2位 11.55 佐藤 政志:ネクストAC |
3位 11.67 郷 哲朗:長岡AC |
4位 11.97 若井 聖彦(2) 長岡英智高 |
5位 12.08 内山 瑛人(2) 長岡工高 |
6位 12.11 小林 奏太(1) ネクストAC |
7位 12.43 熊谷 侑哉(1) 長岡工高 |
8位 12.52 郷 圭斗(1) 中越高 |
9位 13.26 大富 隆成(1) 長岡高 |
予選 2組 (0.5) |
1位 11.25 勝沼 旺介(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 11.28 田中 進悟:UNITE |
3位 11.76 名児耶 武慶(2) 長岡工高 |
4位 11.78 大塚 凛(2) 長岡商高 |
5位 12.30 高橋 拓成(1) 長岡高 |
6位 12.36 金山 輝(1) 中越高 |
7位 12.39 川上 慎太郎(2) 長岡高 |
8位 13.46 近藤 努:長岡T&Fク |
DNS 佐藤 琉良(1) 長岡向陵高 |
予選 3組 (-0.4) |
1位 11.64 渡辺 亮太(1) 長岡商高 |
2位 12.09 小出 伊吹(2) 長岡工高 |
3位 12.11 中野 遥心(1) 長岡高 |
4位 12.45 中川 拓海(1) 帝京長岡高 |
5位 12.91 笹川 那月(1) 長岡農高 |
6位 13.00 高橋 夢乙(1) 長岡商高 |
DNS 村井 哲也:長岡AC |
DNS 武藤 光明(2) 長岡高 |
DNS 小川 達也:長岡AC |
予選 4組 (-0.4) |
1位 11.56 小池 優輝:長岡AC |
2位 11.64 松原 大河(1) 帝京長岡高 |
3位 11.65 峰村 倖太(2) 長岡工高 |
4位 11.65 上村 大樹(2) 長岡高 |
5位 11.70 大橋 諒:長岡AC |
6位 11.99 川崎 巧実(1) 長岡高 |
7位 12.22 小林 龍史(2) 長岡高 |
DNS 花岡 璃旺(2) 長岡商高 |
DNS 大渕 健輔:FREERUN |
予選 5組 (0.7) |
1位 11.29 大久保 然(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 11.38 久住 真乎(1) 長岡大手高 |
3位 11.48 柿崎 皓介(2) 長岡高 |
4位 12.09 石黒 春陽(1) 中越高 |
5位 12.23 池上 新(1) 長岡向陵高 |
6位 12.68 加藤 耀(1) 中越高 |
7位 12.73 松田 将太郎:長岡AC |
DNS 小野塚 光:NTC |
DNS 関 桜太郎(1) 長岡大手高 |
予選 6組 (-0.1) |
1位 11.30 重山 瑠心(3) 長岡大手高 |
2位 11.69 村山 大樹:長岡AC |
3位 11.82 稲垣 遼:長岡AC |
4位 11.95 吉田 英司:日本3B |
5位 12.15 大島 颯(1) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 12.40 木戸 康介(1) 長岡大手高 |
7位 13.92 田中 文崢(3) 長岡明徳高 |
DNS 吉川 健生(2) 長岡高 |
DNS 渋谷 蒼:team猿魂 |
決勝 (1.4) |
1位 11.07 勝沼 旺介(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 11.08 重山 瑠心(3) 長岡大手高 |
3位 11.16 田中 進悟:UNITE |
4位 11.29 大久保 然(2) 長岡大手高 |
5位 11.31 久住 真乎(1) 長岡大手高 |
6位 11.41 柿崎 皓介(2) 長岡高 |
7位 11.57 佐藤 政志:ネクストAC |
8位 12.68 江口 祐太:長岡AC |
決勝【小4】 1組 (1.0) |
1位 15.43 林 咲太朗(4) ネクストAC |
2位 15.94 佐藤 然(4) ネクストAC |
3位 16.06 小林 虹翔(4) 長岡T&Fク |
4位 16.83 内山 晶尋(4) ネクストAC |
5位 17.18 三沢 煌(4) 四郎丸小 |
6位 17.37 前川 蒼依(4) 長岡T&Fク |
決勝【小4】 2組 (1.9) |
1位 16.02 多賀谷 常正(4) 四郎丸小 |
2位 16.12 篠田 晴琉(4) ネクストAC |
3位 16.90 田中 琉悠(4) ネクストAC |
4位 17.59 佐田 翔希(4) ネクストAC |
5位 17.64 長谷川 大樹(4) ネクストAC |
6位 18.37 小池 香夏斗(4) ネクストAC |
決勝【小4】 3組 (1.0) |
1位 15.49 佐藤 楓馬(4) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
2位 15.54 大塚 旬(4) ネクストAC |
3位 16.37 柳沢 叶多(4) 長岡T&Fク |
4位 16.63 野村 真聖(4) 長岡T&Fク |
5位 16.73 恩田 奏(4) 四郎丸小 |
6位 17.46 石川 皓太(4) ネクストAC |
決勝【小5】 1組 (1.5) |
1位 15.17 岡部 陽仁(5) 四郎丸小 |
2位 15.86 新保 楓芽(5) ネクストAC |
3位 15.86 福本 耀(5) ネクストAC |
4位 16.04 小川 倖生(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
5位 16.07 西村 健大(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
6位 16.25 田中 瑛大(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
7位 17.94 大沼 瑠生(5) ネクストAC |
DNS 丸山 優翔(5) ネクストAC |
決勝【小5】 2組 (1.7) |
1位 14.71 茨木 陽翔(5) 長岡T&Fク |
2位 15.36 戸田 奏和(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
3位 16.19 井上 幸翔(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
4位 16.21 邵 靖翔(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
5位 16.37 谷江 叶多(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
6位 16.51 棚橋 寛太(5) 長岡T&Fク |
7位 17.65 菊池 諒人(5) 長岡T&Fク |
8位 17.71 向井 蓮(5) 長岡T&Fク |
決勝【小6】 1組 (2.6) |
1位 13.58 篠田 優瑠(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
2位 14.15 石田 光(6) ネクストAC |
3位 14.47 渋谷 士門(6) ネクストAC |
4位 14.53 小林 羽愛叶(6) ネクストAC |
5位 14.59 岩渕 臣(6) ネクストAC |
6位 15.62 吉田 悠真(6) ネクストAC |
7位 15.94 河内 遥太(6) ネクストAC |
8位 16.57 福本 蒼(6) ネクストAC |
DNS 酒井 佑晟(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
決勝【小6】 2組 (1.6) |
1位 14.07 神田 拓真(6) ネクストAC |
2位 14.34 玉沖 朝陽(6) 長岡T&Fク |
3位 14.66 小宮山 智大(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
4位 14.70 矢野 虎汰(6) ネクストAC |
5位 15.15 佐藤 亜輝(6) 長岡T&Fク |
6位 15.44 木村 瑛斗(6) ネクストAC |
7位 15.92 野村 悠大(6) 長岡T&Fク |
8位 16.03 佐藤 優成(6) 長岡T&Fク |
予選【中学】 1組 (2.2) |
1位 11.85 橋本 逸平(3) 長岡東中 |
2位 13.00 水沢 蓮(3) 長岡中之島中 |
3位 13.23 白井 洸翔(2) 長岡大島中 |
4位 13.50 滝沢 煌生(2) 長岡大島中 |
5位 14.15 米山 汐遥(1) 長岡大島中 |
6位 14.18 押見 渓吾(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
7位 14.57 星野 真杜(1) 長岡東中 |
8位 15.22 佐藤 悠馬(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 小熊 翼(2) 長岡大島中 |
予選【中学】 2組 (1.3) |
1位 12.11 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
2位 12.68 片平 創太(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
3位 13.26 綿貫 幸樹(2) 長岡南中 |
4位 13.48 飯嶋 隼哉(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 13.55 伊藤 誠之介(1) 長岡東中 |
6位 13.66 安達 航平(1) 長岡江陽中 |
7位 14.18 坂本 怜桜(1) 長岡江陽中 |
8位 15.30 古川 晴馬(1) 長岡西中 |
9位 16.68 笹崎 廉(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選【中学】 3組 (1.9) |
1位 12.17 佐藤 大来(3) ネクストAC |
2位 12.27 原山 充未(3) 長岡中之島中 |
3位 13.47 鈴木 煌健(2) 長岡宮内中 |
4位 13.56 霜鳥 聡太(2) 長岡南中 |
5位 13.64 椛沢 郁磨(1) 長岡江陽中 |
6位 13.98 清田 悠陸斗(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
7位 13.99 阿部 友祐(2) 長岡宮内中 |
8位 14.33 渡辺 夏月(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
DNS 大橋 優翔(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
予選【中学】 4組 (0.8) |
1位 13.22 斎藤 琉斗(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
2位 13.42 笠原 翔太(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
3位 13.87 山田 将(1) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 13.96 柳 悠(1) 長岡宮内中 |
5位 14.08 小林 丈真(1) 長岡大島中 |
6位 16.02 山宮 青(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
DNS 小林 篤生(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
DNS 吉野 蒼空(2) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 長沢 洸芽(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
予選【中学】 5組 (2.4) |
1位 11.67 米山 慎之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
2位 12.65 今井 陽太(3) 長岡東中 |
3位 13.16 竹内 聡汰(2) 長岡岡南中 |
4位 13.82 渡辺 心温(2) 長岡宮内中 |
5位 13.83 渡辺 翔也(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
6位 14.07 小林 愛喜(1) 長岡西中 |
7位 14.67 横山 侑駕(2) 長岡江陽中 |
8位 15.38 入村 彪太郎(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
9位 16.08 上村 歩夢(1) 長岡江陽中 |
予選【中学】 6組 (1.0) |
1位 11.59 米山 竜之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
2位 12.62 長戸 清隆(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
3位 13.04 柳沢 理人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
4位 13.77 安立 惺栄(2) 長岡大島中 |
5位 13.96 永吉 悠真(2) 長岡南中 |
6位 14.80 吉塚 蓮武(1) 長岡江陽中 |
7位 15.12 山下 義幸(2) 長岡東中 |
8位 16.13 西脇 遥馬(1) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 足立 悠仁(1) 長岡東中 |
予選【中学】 7組 (1.0) |
1位 11.24 小林 大騎(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
2位 12.63 熊谷 時希(2) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 12.77 中川 拓人(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
4位 13.40 菊池 修吾(1) ネクストAC |
5位 13.78 高野 洋輔(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 13.88 中野 翔月(1) 長岡宮内中 |
7位 14.45 本田 蒼人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
8位 15.76 藤沢 明輝(1) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 木村 謙信(1) 長岡大島中 |
予選【中学】 8組 (0.6) |
1位 11.61 中沢 拓哉(2) 長岡東北中 |
2位 12.57 岸田 涼平(2) 長岡東中 |
3位 12.77 乙川 大和(3) 長岡東中 |
4位 13.48 鈴木 涼仁(1) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 13.52 横田 怜恩(2) 長岡宮内中 |
6位 13.80 渡辺 拓弥(2) 長岡南中 |
7位 13.98 佐藤 信都(2) 長岡東中 |
8位 15.32 新保 岳流(1) 長岡西中 |
DNS 増田 蒼天(1) 長岡東北中 |
予選【中学】 9組 (0.3) |
1位 12.36 小林 悠斗(2) ネクストAC |
2位 12.55 武藤 正明(1) 長岡東北中 |
3位 12.72 坂口 泰史(2) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 13.05 高野 翔成(1) 長岡東北中 |
5位 13.43 土居 世基人(2) 長岡東中 |
6位 13.54 三本 颯真(1) 長岡中之島中 |
7位 13.67 篠田 諒真(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
8位 14.11 岩坂 梨央(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
9位 14.78 門谷 和輝(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
予選【中学】 10組 (1.9) |
1位 12.31 小川 永絆(2) 長岡中之島中 |
2位 12.53 鈴木 志温(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
3位 12.93 宮下 拓士(1) ネクストAC |
4位 12.98 吉仕 勇翔(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 12.99 大森 拓実(2) 長岡南中 |
6位 13.60 中村 玲音(2) 長岡宮内中 |
7位 13.80 両田 慎太郎(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
8位 14.87 長谷川 颯祐(1) 長岡東北中 |
DNS 石川 堅斗(1) 長岡東北中 |
予選【中学】 11組 (1.3) |
1位 12.52 西山 輝(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 12.66 加藤 望光(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
3位 14.00 舘山 橙椰(2) 長岡岡南中 |
4位 14.07 秋永 啓貴(1) 長岡東中 |
5位 17.16 五十嵐 逞馬(1) 長岡大島中 |
DNS 佐藤 玲士朗(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 本間 旭(2) 長岡大島中 |
DNS 樺沢 純輝(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選【中学】 12組 (0.4) |
1位 11.53 矢沢 佑成(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
2位 12.56 三浦 拓真(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
3位 13.15 五十嵐 健太(1) 長岡東北中 |
4位 13.30 田中 聖久(2) 長岡大島中 |
5位 13.38 林 稔王(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
6位 13.56 倉本 大雅(1) 長岡中之島中 |
7位 13.99 後藤 陸斗(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
8位 15.31 小林 颯樺(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
DSQ 元井 大地(1) 長岡大島中 |
予選【中学】 13組 (1.0) |
1位 12.64 藤ノ木 蒼大(2) 長岡大島中 |
2位 12.64 池上 蒼真(2) 長岡東北中 |
3位 12.79 棚橋 銀侍(1) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 13.47 安藤 優歩(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 13.96 富樫 快(2) 長岡大島中 |
6位 14.54 水越 大翔(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
7位 16.51 高野 蒼空(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
8位 17.51 清水 大雅(1) 長岡西中 |
DNS 岡田 快叶(1) 長岡西中 |
決勝【中学】 (3.4) |
1位 10.98 小林 大騎(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
2位 11.29 米山 竜之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
3位 11.36 矢沢 佑成(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
4位 11.53 米山 慎之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
5位 11.70 中沢 拓哉(2) 長岡東北中 |
6位 11.87 橋本 逸平(3) 長岡東中 |
7位 11.90 佐藤 大来(3) ネクストAC |
8位 12.20 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 54.22 諏訪 大翔(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 54.60 郷 圭斗(1) 中越高 |
3位 55.75 鈴木 仁(2) 長岡大手高 |
4位 60.40 金山 輝(1) 中越高 |
DNS 小林 龍史(2) 長岡高 |
DNS 若井 聖彦(2) 長岡英智高 |
予選 2組 |
1位 55.97 小川 達也:長岡AC |
2位 57.92 名児耶 武慶(2) 長岡工高 |
3位 57.97 小林 奏太(1) ネクストAC |
4位 60.88 大竹 魁(2) 長岡商高 |
DNF 田覚 新太(2) 中越高 |
DNF 加藤 耀(1) 中越高 |
予選 3組 |
1位 53.18 峰村 倖太(2) 長岡工高 |
2位 54.23 石黒 翔(2) 長岡高 |
3位 63.16 長谷川 慶心(1) 長岡高 |
DNS 郷 哲朗:長岡AC |
DNS 吉川 健生(2) 長岡高 |
DNS 山内 聖(1) 長岡工高 |
決勝 |
1位 53.00 峰村 倖太(2) 長岡工高 |
2位 54.06 小川 達也:長岡AC |
3位 54.09 諏訪 大翔(2) 長岡大手高 |
4位 54.58 石黒 翔(2) 長岡高 |
5位 55.88 郷 圭斗(1) 中越高 |
6位 57.03 鈴木 仁(2) 長岡大手高 |
7位 57.80 名児耶 武慶(2) 長岡工高 |
8位 61.92 小林 奏太(1) ネクストAC |
予選【中学】 1組 |
1位 58.35 西川 大地(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 62.35 堀井 愛凌(2) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 65.56 小西 弘仁(1) 長岡東中 |
4位 65.80 竹内 聡汰(2) 長岡岡南中 |
5位 69.20 高野 洋輔(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 71.38 門谷 和輝(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
DNS 樺沢 純輝(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選【中学】 2組 |
1位 62.00 安藤 優歩(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
2位 62.75 田原 慶人(2) 長岡大島中 |
3位 69.47 本田 蒼人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
4位 72.02 酒井 太久真(2) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 73.30 モウルド 琉空(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
6位 77.22 山下 義幸(2) 長岡東中 |
DNS 小林 篤生(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
予選【中学】 3組 |
1位 59.55 小林 悠斗(2) ネクストAC |
2位 64.43 中村 玲音(2) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 66.36 斎藤 琉斗(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
4位 67.21 飯嶋 隼哉(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 68.49 吉本 壮志(2) 長岡南中 |
6位 70.25 竹内 あさひ(1) 長岡岡南中 |
7位 72.32 五十嵐 洸生(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選【中学】 4組 |
1位 61.53 大森 拓実(2) 長岡南中 |
2位 62.95 谷田 龍之介(3) 長岡中之島中 |
3位 66.30 椛沢 郁磨(1) 長岡江陽中 |
4位 67.06 鈴木 涼仁(1) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 68.38 渡辺 奏輝(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
6位 71.71 永吉 悠真(2) 長岡南中 |
7位 75.95 松井 颯槻(1) 長岡中之島中 |
予選【中学】 5組 |
1位 59.69 加藤 望光(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
2位 60.11 矢野 修平(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
3位 67.91 綿貫 幸樹(2) 長岡南中 |
4位 70.53 田辺 聡真(1) 長岡南中 |
5位 73.87 星野 真杜(1) 長岡東中 |
DNS 春田 蒼翔(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNF 吉塚 蓮武(1) 長岡江陽中 |
予選【中学】 6組 |
1位 59.19 長戸 清隆(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
2位 64.29 田村 柊朱(2) 長岡大島中 |
3位 65.94 霜鳥 聡太(2) 長岡南中 |
4位 67.87 秋永 啓貴(1) 長岡東中 |
5位 68.04 岩坂 梨央(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 68.48 渡辺 拓弥(2) 長岡南中 |
7位 85.57 武樋 義勝(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選【中学】 7組 |
1位 62.40 太刀川 絢登(2) 長岡宮内中 |
2位 66.57 吉田 洸希(2) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 69.35 佐藤 蓮(1) 長岡大島中 |
4位 72.41 佐藤 遥希(3) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 72.79 伊藤 泰地(1) 長岡江陽中 |
6位 74.74 西脇 遥馬(1) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 吉野 蒼空(2) 長岡江陽中 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 57.59 西川 大地(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 59.51 小林 悠斗(2) ネクストAC |
3位 61.03 長戸 清隆(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
4位 61.15 矢野 修平(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
5位 62.05 加藤 望光(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 63.34 安藤 優歩(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
7位 63.40 大森 拓実(2) 長岡南中 |
8位 64.23 堀井 愛凌(2) 長岡宮内中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 4.21.20 斎藤 翼(1) 中越高 |
2位 4.28.24 佐藤 諒平(1) 長岡高 |
3位 4.28.32 西山 和佑(1) 長岡向陵高 |
4位 4.31.22 田中 葵(1) 中越高 |
5位 4.33.53 矢代 大貴(1) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 4.40.07 穴沢 凪人(1) 長岡大手高 |
7位 4.40.77 藤沢 陽人(2) 長岡商高 |
8位 4.41.44 小川 遥仁(1) 長岡大手高 |
9位 4.42.39 柳 幸輝(1) 長岡大手高 |
10位 4.44.37 池谷 樹(1) 長岡高 |
10位 4.48.62 田口 侑汰(1) 長岡向陵高 |
12位 4.52.24 塩川 遊良(2) 長岡農高 |
13位 4.54.52 岡田 睦生(1) 長岡向陵高 |
14位 4.54.81 大平 聖(1) 長岡商高 |
15位 5.08.43 河内 勇樹(1) 長岡高 |
16位 5.13.63 阿部 昭一:新潟マスター |
DNS 植木 悠太(1) 中越高 |
DNS 込田 善森(1) 中越高 |
DNS 中村 陸隼(2) 長岡工高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 3.57.14 片桐 禅太(3) 中越高 |
2位 4.02.14 皆川 武蔵(2) 中越高 |
3位 4.07.03 徳善 龍(2) 中越高 |
4位 4.07.83 小川 愛斗(2) 中越高 |
5位 4.07.95 五十嵐 洋平(2) 長岡高 |
6位 4.08.70 半沢 朝陽(2) 長岡高 |
7位 4.09.57 村山 晴紀(3) 中越高 |
8位 4.09.67 保坂 航平(2) 中越高 |
9位 4.09.71 村田 大翔(1) 中越高 |
10位 4.10.54 長沢 辰朗(2) 中越高 |
11位 4.12.05 小黒 慧(2) 長岡商高 |
12位 4.12.99 萩野 一輝(2) 中越高 |
13位 4.17.52 殖栗 洸希(2) 長岡大手高 |
14位 4.20.67 高坂 篤人(2) 中越高 |
15位 4.23.72 原 悠輔:長岡市陸協 |
16位 4.27.02 保坂 凌宇(2) 長岡商高 |
17位 4.30.46 菊地 亮輔(2) 中越高 |
18位 4.33.99 加藤 弘明:長岡AC |
DNS 中村 拓哉(3) 中越高 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 5.55.02 戸田 奏和(5) 長岡蒼紫小 |
2位 5.57.71 河上 結太(5) 長岡T&Fク |
3位 6.10.19 刈屋 豪(5) ネクストAC |
4位 6.40.79 棚橋 寛太(5) 長岡T&Fク |
5位 7.10.63 大橋 賢生(5) 長岡T&Fク |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 5.21.14 太田 琥行(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
2位 5.27.96 今瀬 彩隆(6) 四郎丸小 |
3位 5.28.09 小林 羽愛叶(6) ネクストAC |
4位 5.46.49 山崎 湊都(6) ネクストAC |
5位 5.49.24 高野 楓汰(6) ネクストAC |
6位 6.02.09 河内 遥太(6) ネクストAC |
7位 6.05.24 佐田 暖夢(6) ネクストAC |
8位 6.20.44 早川 佳輝(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
9位 6.31.79 岡田 愛生(6) 長岡T&Fク |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 5.11.31 山崎 晴太(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
2位 5.21.35 吉田 蓮(1) 長岡中之島中 |
3位 5.39.58 安達 海翔(1) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 5.47.92 清田 悠陸斗(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
5位 5.48.94 若月 徠汰(1) 長岡西中 |
6位 6.00.20 松沢 慶弥(1) 長岡中之島中 |
7位 6.09.90 佐藤 蓮(1) 長岡大島中 |
8位 6.17.04 五十嵐 洸生(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
9位 6.26.22 長尾 龍平(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
10位 6.48.96 大久保 空(1) 長岡東中 |
11位 7.00.35 モウルド 琉空(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
12位 7.04.18 倉内 郁人(1) 長岡大島中 |
DNS 野村 琉空(1) 長岡東北中 |
DNS 春田 蒼翔(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 武樋 義勝(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 近藤 風雅(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 5.13.12 太刀川 絢登(2) 長岡宮内中 |
2位 5.24.39 渡辺 心結(1) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 5.24.39 樺沢 大晴(1) 長岡宮内中 |
4位 5.32.45 伊藤 空(1) 長岡東北中 |
5位 5.47.83 駒形 春希(1) 長岡東北中 |
6位 5.49.84 三浦 朋輝(1) 長岡東北中 |
7位 5.50.44 長尾 豪(1) 長岡中之島中 |
8位 5.51.48 猪俣 琥生(1) 長岡東中 |
9位 5.56.44 佐藤 天嶺(1) 長岡東北中 |
10位 5.59.64 盆子原 隆太(1) 長岡東北中 |
11位 6.00.72 伊藤 泰地(1) 長岡江陽中 |
12位 6.01.17 石橋 諒隼(1) 長岡大島中 |
13位 6.01.30 鈴木 遥飛(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
14位 6.08.13 梅沢 凪杜(1) 長岡東北中 |
15位 6.13.72 木村 凰雅(1) 長岡江陽中 |
16位 6.23.53 藤山 瑛杜(1) 長岡大島中 |
17位 6.34.18 小田原 大空(1) 長岡江陽中 |
決勝【中学】 3組 |
1位 5.13.95 笹川 昂杏(2) 長岡中之島中 |
2位 5.20.00 目黒 皓志(2) 長岡江陽中 |
3位 5.21.45 岩渕 蒼太朗(1) 長岡東北中 |
4位 5.21.60 水沢 一樹(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
5位 5.29.56 田辺 聡真(1) 長岡南中 |
6位 5.30.37 田村 柊朱(2) 長岡大島中 |
7位 5.32.82 小柳 湊(1) 長岡東北中 |
8位 5.34.12 野口 慎悟(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
9位 5.34.77 山田 悠人(1) 長岡中之島中 |
10位 5.37.16 薄田 橙哉(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
11位 5.39.72 大津 晴(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
12位 5.41.27 安達 汐音(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
13位 5.41.67 水沢 遥哉(2) 長岡西中 |
14位 5.46.03 御法川 蒼史(2) 長岡大島中 |
15位 6.02.44 佐藤 遥希(3) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 依田 博成(2) 長岡大島中 |
DNS 佐藤 結(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
決勝【中学】 4組 |
1位 4.48.91 佐藤 悠斗(3) ネクストAC |
2位 4.50.61 渡辺 琉斗(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
3位 5.00.44 安藤 煌大(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
4位 5.02.62 恩田 峻成(2) 長岡宮内中 |
5位 5.03.22 新沢 禅樹(2) 長岡東中 |
6位 5.03.74 今崎 慶梧(2) 長岡大島中 |
7位 5.05.75 吉本 壮志(2) 長岡南中 |
8位 5.06.06 吉田 悠基(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
9位 5.06.11 江口 比翼(3) 長岡西中 |
10位 5.08.58 伊藤 誠之介(1) 長岡東中 |
11位 5.09.26 岩田 漣(2) 長岡西中 |
12位 5.12.06 桑原 啓太朗(3) 長岡西中 |
13位 5.28.23 渡辺 綾人(3) 長岡中之島中 |
14位 5.30.28 佐野 蒼太(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 星野 晄汰(3) 長岡東中 |
DNS 堀井 愛凌(2) 長岡宮内中 |
DNS 相沢 遼馬(3) 長岡江陽中 |
決勝【中学】 5組 |
1位 4.37.25 佐藤 大翔(3) ネクストAC |
2位 4.38.80 佐藤 啓人(3) ネクストAC |
3位 4.47.11 佐藤 啓太(2) 長岡宮内中 |
4位 4.57.43 室橋 大(3) 長岡栖吉中 |
5位 4.58.08 遠藤 快斗(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
6位 4.58.10 栗林 昂汰(2) 長岡中之島中 |
7位 4.59.84 田原 慶人(2) 長岡大島中 |
8位 5.01.14 川上 優成(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
9位 5.07.61 殖栗 大希(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
10位 5.08.74 山岸 聖弥(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
11位 5.21.43 五百川 蒼唯(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
DNS 西山 類(3) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 西山 慶(3) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 矢代 大貴(1) 帝京長岡高 |
DNS 桜井 陽斗(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
DNS 本間 泰成(3) 長岡東北中 |
DNS 大崎 京一(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
決勝 |
1位 16.13.83 佐藤 翼(2) 帝京長岡高 |
2位 16.18.30 村山 琉斗(2) 帝京長岡高 |
3位 16.22.22 大竹 柊(2) 帝京長岡高 |
4位 17.26.30 丸山 璃空(1) 長岡大手高 |
5位 17.28.22 本間 隼誠(3) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 17.43.84 波多 駿佑(3) 帝京長岡高 |
7位 18.13.38 田村 亘之介(1) 帝京長岡高 |
8位 18.18.57 浅井 勇磨(1) 帝京長岡高 |
9位 18.22.26 星 優真(2) 帝京長岡高 |
10位 18.35.75 平田 幸一:長岡市陸協 |
DNS 五十嵐 晋:長岡市陸協 |
DNS 佐藤 聡秋(1) 長岡英智高 |
DNS 佐藤 慎之介(2) 帝京長岡高 |
DNS 平沢 光大(2) 帝京長岡高 |
決勝 (1.3) |
1位 14.70 大久保 然(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 15.29 上村 大樹(2) 長岡高 |
3位 16.17 松原 大河(1) 帝京長岡高 |
DNS 五十嵐 康晴(2) 長岡向陵高 |
DNS 中村 真士(1) 長岡大手高 |
DNS 関 桜太郎(1) 長岡大手高 |
DNS 横山 翼(2) 長岡高 |
DNS 小野塚 光:NTC |
予選 1組 (-0.1) |
1位 16.90 原山 充未(3) 長岡中之島中 |
2位 19.92 元井 大地(1) 長岡大島中 |
3位 19.96 佐々木 海里(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
4位 20.73 土居 世基人(2) 長岡東中 |
5位 21.75 関沢 琉太(1) 長岡中之島中 |
6位 23.21 笹岡 幸太(1) 長岡中之島中 |
7位 27.44 吉田 圭吾(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選 2組 (-0.2) |
1位 18.53 安部 昇真(3) 長岡中之島中 |
2位 19.17 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
3位 19.80 坂口 泰史(2) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 20.76 池田 奏太(2) 長岡宮内中 |
5位 26.06 水越 大翔(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
DNS 水沢 蓮(3) 長岡中之島中 |
DNS 木村 謙信(1) 長岡大島中 |
決勝 (2.6) |
1位 16.64 原山 充未(3) 長岡中之島中 |
2位 18.75 安部 昇真(3) 長岡中之島中 |
3位 19.32 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 19.35 坂口 泰史(2) 長岡中之島中 |
5位 20.02 土居 世基人(2) 長岡東中 |
6位 20.05 池田 奏太(2) 長岡宮内中 |
7位 20.10 佐々木 海里(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
8位 20.37 元井 大地(1) 長岡大島中 |
決勝 |
1位 44.26長岡大手高 |
2位 44.55長岡AC |
3位 44.94長岡高 |
4位 48.18中越高 |
DSQ長岡AC |
DNS長岡向陵高 |
DNS長岡工高 |
決勝【小学】 1組 |
1位 57.41ネクストAC A |
2位 58.13長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブA |
3位 64.11長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
4位 69.44ネクストAC C |
5位 69.49長岡T&Fク |
決勝【小学】 2組 |
1位 62.34長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブB |
2位 62.38ネクストAC B |
3位 64.22長岡T&Fク |
4位 67.40長岡T&Fク |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 48.36長岡堤岡中 |
2位 48.47長岡東北中 |
3位 50.74長岡宮内中 |
4位 51.54長岡・中之島中A |
5位 52.77長岡南中 |
6位 53.30長岡・堤岡中B |
7位 55.10長岡西中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 44.72長岡・旭岡中B |
2位 49.36長岡・中之島中B |
3位 50.90長岡大島中 |
4位 51.45長岡栖吉中 |
5位 52.49長岡・堤岡中C |
6位 54.67長岡旭岡中 |
7位 56.48長岡・堤岡中D |
8位 57.52長岡・大島中B |
決勝 |
1位 2.15 渋谷 蒼:team猿魂 |
2位 1.70 大島 颯(1) 帝京長岡高 |
3位 1.70 野本 遥人(1) 長岡大手高 |
DNS 中川 拓(1) 長岡大手高 |
DNS 井開 琉未那(2) 中越高 |
NM 高橋 瞭斗(2) 長岡工高 |
決勝【小学】 |
1位 1.21 関口 朔斗(6) 四郎丸小 |
2位 1.20 今瀬 彩隆(6) 四郎丸小 |
3位 1.10 木村 瑛斗(6) ネクストAC |
3位 1.10 吉田 悠真(6) ネクストAC |
5位 1.10 本間 尊(6) 四郎丸小 |
6位 1.05 福本 蒼(6) ネクストAC |
DNS 石田 光(6) ネクストAC |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 1.81 飛彈 琉音(3) 長岡岡南中 |
2位 1.80 白倉 駿(3) 長岡東北中 |
3位 1.75 三浦 拓真(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
4位 1.50 山崎 葉太(3) 長岡中之島中 |
5位 1.45 中川 拓人(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
6位 1.45 菊池 修吾(1) ネクストAC |
7位 1.40 坂田 隆幸(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 田中 聖久(2) 長岡大島中 |
NM 西川 大地(3) 長岡東北中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.70 (1.3) 勝沼 旺介(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 6.69 (2.0) 柿崎 皓介(2) 長岡高 |
3位 6.26 (0.4) 高沢 春輝:アップルSC |
4位 6.20 (1.5) 丸山 開生(1) 長岡向陵高 |
5位 6.16 (1.6) 中川 拓海(1) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 5.96 (2.3) 谷内田 拓馬(1) 長岡高 |
7位 5.89 (1.6) 氏家 諒介(5) 長岡技科大 |
8位 5.72 (2.0) 荒井 直希(1) 長岡工高 |
9位 5.67 (1.1) 笹川 颯太(1) 長岡高 |
10位 5.55 (1.3) 木戸 康介(1) 長岡大手高 |
DNS 大渕 健輔:FREERUN |
DNS 高橋 暖(2) 長岡工高 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 3.56 井上 幸翔(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
2位 3.20 新保 楓芽(5) ネクストAC |
3位 3.17 岡部 陽仁(5) 四郎丸小 |
4位 3.09 小川 倖生(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
5位 2.94 福本 耀(5) ネクストAC |
6位 2.80 原 実里(5) 四郎丸小 |
7位 2.74 大沼 瑠生(5) ネクストAC |
DNS 丸山 優翔(5) ネクストAC |
DNS 佐藤 和真(5) 長岡T&Fク |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 4.26 渋谷 士門(6) ネクストAC |
2位 4.16 玉沖 朝陽(6) 長岡T&Fク |
3位 3.83 矢野 虎汰(6) ネクストAC |
4位 3.82 関口 朔斗(6) 四郎丸小 |
5位 3.32 本間 尊(6) 四郎丸小 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 5.62 (2.2) 橋本 逸平(3) 長岡東中 |
2位 5.33 (2.3) 土田 凪(2) 長岡大島中 |
3位 5.19 (1.2) 布川 昊(2) ネクストAC |
4位 4.92 (2.6) 細貝 健(1) 長岡岡南中 |
5位 4.88 (0.8) 中野 翔月(1) 長岡宮内中 |
6位 4.85 (-0.9) 長谷川 陽矢(2) 長岡宮内中 |
7位 4.72 (-2.0) 宮下 拓士(1) ネクストAC |
8位 4.69 (1.5) 吉田 洸希(2) 長岡宮内中 |
9位 4.46 (-0.9) 渡辺 翔也(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
10位 4.42 (1.8) 白井 洸翔(2) 長岡大島中 |
11位 4.42 (0.9) 渡部 慎二郎(2) 長岡宮内中 |
12位 4.38 (2.9) 大矢 陽太(1) 長岡東北中 |
13位 4.32 (2.2) 柳沢 理人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
14位 4.18 (0.8) 鈴木 煌健(2) 長岡宮内中 |
15位 3.78 (0.9) 藤沢 明輝(1) 長岡江陽中 |
16位 3.76 (1.1) 小池 海夏斗(1) ネクストAC |
17位 3.75 (2.5) 渡辺 奏輝(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
18位 3.42 (2.5) 池之上 慧輔(1) 長岡中之島中 |
19位 3.30 (1.5) 古川 晴馬(1) 長岡西中 |
NM 大倉 颯悟(1) 長岡中之島中 |
DNS 倉品 敬太(2) 長岡宮内中 |
DNS 両田 慎太郎(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
決勝 |
1位 12.99 相村 崇文:長岡AC |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 10.52 鈴木 悠平(3) 長岡宮内中 |
2位 9.23 鈴木 志温(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
3位 9.13 林 稔王(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
4位 8.81 藤ノ木 蒼大(2) 長岡大島中 |
5位 8.56 平沢 巨夢(2) 長岡岡南中 |
6位 8.41 太田 小太郎(3) 長岡中之島中 |
7位 7.47 鈴木 啓太(2) 長岡大島中 |
8位 6.68 富樫 快(2) 長岡大島中 |
9位 6.06 横山 侑駕(2) 長岡江陽中 |
10位 5.80 酒井 太久真(2) 長岡江陽中 |
11位 5.21 山宮 青(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
12位 4.68 野口 慎悟(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 長沢 洸芽(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
DNS 大橋 優翔(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
決勝 |
1位 32.09 白井 優杜(2) 長岡向陵高 |
2位 29.39 水原 琥翔(2) 帝京長岡高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 35.69 相村 崇文:長岡AC |
決勝 |
1位 46.81 近藤 優也(1) 長岡商高 |
2位 41.59 川上 慎太郎(2) 長岡高 |
3位 29.65 上村 笙太郎(2) 長岡工高 |
4位 29.60 米持 寿臣也(2) 長岡工高 |
DNS 五十嵐 康晴(2) 長岡向陵高 |
スポンサーリンク
[AdSense]
予選 1組 (1.2) |
1位 12.61 林 幸結叶(2) 長岡高 |
2位 13.15 斎藤 亜海(1) 長岡大手高 |
3位 13.22 鈴木 日奈葵(2) 長岡高 |
4位 14.13 上野 由香利:ネクストAC |
5位 14.13 藤松 あいり(1) 長岡商高 |
6位 14.18 和田 梨緒菜(2) 中越高 |
7位 14.74 長浜 柚奈(1) 長岡商高 |
8位 15.06 杉山 亜佳音(1) 長岡大手高 |
予選 2組 (1.2) |
1位 12.87 金子 けいな(2) 帝京長岡高 |
2位 12.94 田中 澪希:UNITE |
3位 13.49 佐藤 麻衣(2) 帝京長岡高 |
4位 13.55 五十嵐 瑠香(2) 長岡高 |
5位 13.67 諸橋 未来(1) 長岡向陵高 |
6位 13.93 南須原 もあ(1) 長岡高 |
7位 14.03 原 優希(2) 長岡高 |
8位 16.36 井上 柚妃(1) 長岡英智高 |
決勝 (5.3) |
1位 12.44 林 幸結叶(2) 長岡高 |
2位 12.63 金子 けいな(2) 帝京長岡高 |
3位 12.80 田中 澪希:UNITE |
4位 12.91 斎藤 亜海(1) 長岡大手高 |
5位 13.05 鈴木 日奈葵(2) 長岡高 |
6位 13.36 佐藤 麻衣(2) 帝京長岡高 |
7位 13.49 五十嵐 瑠香(2) 長岡高 |
8位 13.53 諸橋 未来(1) 長岡向陵高 |
決勝【小4】 1組 (0.7) |
1位 16.29 斎藤 胡桃(4) 長岡T&Fク |
2位 17.15 白井 花穂那(4) 長岡T&Fク |
3位 17.33 滝沢 美寿々(4) 長岡T&Fク |
4位 17.34 河田 彩那(4) ネクストAC |
5位 18.58 中川 真衣(4) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
決勝【小4】 2組 (0.2) |
1位 16.90 中山 莉希(4) 四郎丸小 |
2位 16.93 西条 聖楽(4) 四郎丸小 |
3位 16.94 相田 真綾(4) 長岡T&Fク |
4位 17.60 松沢 愛子(4) 四郎丸小 |
5位 18.32 加藤 咲和(4) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
6位 18.46 小林 愛来(4) ネクストAC |
決勝【小5】 1組 (1.1) |
1位 15.36 桜井 美雨(5) ネクストAC |
2位 16.12 藤ノ木 唯愛(5) 長岡T&Fク |
3位 16.50 長谷川 楓(5) 長岡T&Fク |
4位 17.05 増田 雫(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
5位 17.43 池田 実莉(5) ネクストAC |
6位 17.46 今井 ひいろ(5) 四郎丸小 |
決勝【小5】 2組 (1.9) |
1位 15.06 渋谷 愛莉(5) 長岡T&Fク |
2位 16.09 佐野 市佳(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
3位 16.26 町永 風花(5) 四郎丸小 |
4位 16.42 樋口 和華(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
5位 16.92 佐藤 咲花(5) 四郎丸小 |
決勝【小6】 (0.1) |
1位 15.33 辻内 咲季(6) 長岡T&Fク |
2位 15.46 篠田 帆南(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
3位 15.51 田中 瑠架(6) ネクストAC |
4位 15.80 五十嵐 羽菜(6) 長岡T&Fク |
5位 15.97 高橋 幸花(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
6位 16.16 小林 美瑠(6) 長岡T&Fク |
7位 16.67 斎藤 虹媛(6) 長岡T&Fク |
予選【中学】 1組 (-0.5) |
1位 14.31 石塚 蒼菜(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 14.38 白井 陽妃(2) ネクストAC |
3位 14.42 深森 衣里紗(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
4位 14.93 恩田 好(2) 長岡東北中 |
5位 15.09 山本 凛月葉(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 15.74 長谷川 ななみ(2) 長岡西中 |
7位 16.13 星野 杏弥(1) 長岡南中 |
DNS 船山 遥花(1) 長岡東中 |
予選【中学】 2組 (-0.8) |
1位 13.69 鹿児島 心寧(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
2位 14.28 茂野 煌花(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
3位 14.65 鈴木 優菜(1) 長岡東北中 |
4位 14.85 大久保 咲柚(1) ネクストAC |
5位 15.29 霜鳥 はるら(2) 長岡南中 |
6位 16.21 柳 悠菜(1) 長岡大島中 |
7位 16.48 大崎 真央(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
8位 21.30 池田 陽咲(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
予選【中学】 3組 (0.1) |
1位 13.24 矢木 らん奈(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 14.27 三宮 凪紗(2) 長岡東北中 |
3位 14.71 高戸 凛(1) 長岡東中 |
4位 15.20 佐藤 安奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
5位 15.71 堀川 里彩(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 16.30 長谷川 陽菜(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
7位 16.53 田中 汐莉(1) 長岡江陽中 |
8位 16.73 渡辺 ひなの(1) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 篠田 成美(2) 長岡東中 |
予選【中学】 4組 (1.3) |
1位 13.73 中村 帆乃花(2) 長岡大島中 |
2位 13.95 渡辺 満美(3) 長岡江陽中 |
3位 14.47 吉田 多希(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
4位 15.36 西片 愛夏(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
5位 16.50 諏訪 瑞季(1) 長岡東北中 |
6位 16.55 矢沢 美空(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
7位 16.96 横山 りょう(1) 長岡南中 |
DNS 高橋 幸織(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選【中学】 5組 (1.6) |
1位 13.33 本田 悠里(3) 長岡東中 |
2位 14.16 平井 晶(2) 長岡東北中 |
3位 14.27 水沢 ひより(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
4位 15.17 北原 笑弥(1) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 15.29 茨木 海音(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
6位 15.67 佐久間 柚名(1) 長岡東北中 |
7位 16.23 猪爪 和奏(2) 長岡西中 |
8位 16.38 荒木 心音(1) 長岡大島中 |
DNS 竹部 月菜(1) 長岡南中 |
予選【中学】 6組 (0.6) |
1位 13.14 山崎 向葵(1) 長岡南中 |
2位 14.00 佐藤 彩愛(2) 長岡江陽中 |
3位 14.47 広井 詩花(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
4位 15.13 野村 優音(1) 長岡南中 |
5位 15.87 永見 茉子(2) 長岡西中 |
6位 16.99 斎藤 希風(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
7位 17.09 小池 萌衣(1) 長岡宮内中 |
DSQ 浅野 向日葵(1) 長岡江陽中 |
予選【中学】 7組 (1.7) |
1位 13.73 井口 乃々香(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 14.43 横山 結菜(1) 長岡南中 |
3位 14.48 広瀬 未海(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
4位 14.84 高橋 凛(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 15.20 柳 瑠菜(1) 長岡大島中 |
6位 15.36 大津 星空(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
DSQ 深田 心愛(2) 長岡西中 |
DNS 小倉 ゆずな(2) 長岡江陽中 |
予選【中学】 8組 (2.3) |
1位 14.31 佐野 来和(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
2位 14.54 竹部 陽菜里(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
3位 14.86 大野 朝妃(1) 長岡西中 |
4位 15.16 山岸 愛(2) 長岡東中 |
5位 15.59 高野 桃花(1) 長岡東北中 |
6位 16.32 長谷川 莉子(1) 長岡江陽中 |
7位 16.41 佐藤 寧々(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
DNS 高橋 美羽(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
DNS 藤沢 萌乙(1) 長岡江陽中 |
予選【中学】 9組 (1.5) |
1位 13.17 島 愛来(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
2位 14.29 栗林 奈々香(2) 長岡江陽中 |
3位 14.74 長原 妃李(2) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 14.88 井 瑠加(1) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 15.38 小竹 真央(2) 長岡大島中 |
6位 16.23 大崎 明奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
7位 17.03 海野 小春(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 渡辺 空花(1) 長岡東北中 |
DNS 小成 瑠菜(2) 長岡宮内中 |
予選【中学】 10組 (0.5) |
1位 13.44 和久井 梨瑚(3) 長岡江陽中 |
2位 13.77 石田 琴美(3) 長岡東北中 |
3位 14.78 佐藤 綾花(2) 長岡東北中 |
4位 14.87 佐藤 志歩(1) 長岡南中 |
5位 15.01 星野 いち華(1) 長岡岡南中 |
6位 15.19 赤川 莉侑(1) 長岡江陽中 |
7位 15.82 森田 奏芽(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
8位 15.87 中川 美琴(2) 長岡南中 |
9位 16.16 渡辺 里桜(1) 長岡東北中 |
決勝【中学】 (4.2) |
1位 12.65 矢木 らん奈(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 12.81 本田 悠里(3) 長岡東中 |
3位 12.82 山崎 向葵(1) 長岡南中 |
4位 13.10 島 愛来(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 13.19 和久井 梨瑚(3) 長岡江陽中 |
6位 13.31 鹿児島 心寧(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
7位 13.48 井口 乃々香(3) 長岡東北中 |
8位 13.51 中村 帆乃花(2) 長岡大島中 |
決勝 |
1位 61.71 皆川 寿々子(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 67.21 杤倉 有希乃(2) 中越高 |
3位 67.97 原 優希(2) 長岡高 |
4位 70.75 和田 梨緒菜(2) 中越高 |
5位 72.10 上野 由香利:ネクストAC |
6位 72.33 鷲尾 望(2) 長岡高 |
7位 75.40 細貝 悠花(1) 長岡商高 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 2.32.45 近藤 千晴(1) 長岡高 |
2位 2.35.70 高橋 小梅(1) 長岡高 |
3位 2.38.46 丸山 凛子(2) 長岡高 |
4位 2.47.48 市川 未悠(1) 長岡高 |
5位 2.57.07 山岸 彩芽(1) 長岡高 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 2.25.15 清塚 奈津美(2) 長岡高 |
2位 2.25.31 吉原 颯織(3) 長岡高 |
3位 2.25.64 関 翼(2) 長岡高 |
4位 2.36.58 和田 柚希(2) 長岡高 |
5位 2.44.21 杤倉 有希乃(2) 中越高 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 3.19.95 吉沢 葵(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
DNS 倉石 琴葉(5) 四郎丸小 |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 2.59.31 柳 咲夢(6) 四郎丸小 |
2位 3.19.07 古田島 心春(6) 長岡T&Fク |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 2.43.18 藤島 つぐみ(2) 長岡西中 |
2位 2.53.22 反り目 唯乃(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
3位 2.55.61 永井 実花(3) ネクストAC |
4位 2.57.71 佐藤 麻理夏(1) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 3.01.21 反町 光玖(1) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 児玉 唯渚(1) 長岡江陽中 |
DNS 保科 芽亜(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 2.49.21 片沼 莉瑚(2) 長岡東北中 |
2位 2.56.54 下田 楓(1) 長岡大島中 |
3位 3.03.52 堀井 芽生(1) 長岡宮内中 |
4位 3.04.05 山岸 瑞姫(2) 長岡大島中 |
5位 3.07.72 梶山 芽愛(1) 長岡大島中 |
6位 3.09.06 高野 悠宇凛(1) 長岡東北中 |
DNS 佐藤 蒼依(1) 長岡宮内中 |
決勝【中学】 3組 |
1位 2.54.84 大塚 真緒(1) 長岡宮内中 |
2位 2.54.87 行方 愛莉(1) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 3.06.32 近藤 花(1) 長岡東北中 |
4位 3.13.47 神保 琴音(2) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 3.13.54 池田 萌花(2) 長岡大島中 |
6位 3.35.89 横山 りょう(1) 長岡南中 |
DNS 長部 優花(1) 長岡大島中 |
決勝【中学】 4組 |
1位 2.49.15 高山 璃子(1) 長岡南中 |
2位 2.50.33 高橋 沙衣(2) 長岡江陽中 |
3位 2.56.17 五井 詩月(2) 長岡江陽中 |
4位 3.06.15 須賀 和(2) 長岡大島中 |
5位 3.08.54 星 凛優(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
6位 3.09.11 吉川 美玖(3) 長岡江陽中 |
7位 3.10.56 山井 柚乃(2) 長岡大島中 |
決勝【中学】 5組 |
1位 2.46.75 金子 晶(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
2位 2.47.79 藤木 杏奈(2) 長岡江陽中 |
3位 2.49.24 金子 真那美(2) 長岡東北中 |
4位 2.51.48 水沢 のあ(2) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 2.52.71 新保 明日香(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 2.53.87 加藤 杏奈(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
7位 2.57.23 渋谷 朱音(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
決勝【中学】 6組 |
1位 2.34.25 関 優愛(2) 長岡南中 |
2位 2.38.45 池谷 心咲(2) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 2.41.24 島 あみり(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
4位 2.43.92 渡辺 聖(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 2.47.37 長島 実耶(2) 長岡宮内中 |
6位 2.50.35 金子 明日香(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
7位 2.54.56 小林 紬(1) 長岡南中 |
DNS 猪俣 真央(3) 長岡東中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.49.39 S ワンジル(3) 帝京長岡高 |
2位 4.49.61 山田 優花(1) 帝京長岡高 |
3位 5.04.00 近藤 結衣(2) 長岡大手高 |
4位 5.13.73 相浦 小姫(2) 帝京長岡高 |
5位 5.20.38 木之内 絵里(3) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 5.24.24 朝倉 りょう(1) 帝京長岡高 |
7位 5.45.10 平沢 日和(2) 長岡大手高 |
8位 5.59.01 北原 雛(2) 長岡向陵高 |
9位 6.11.43 早川 耶衣(1) 長岡向陵高 |
DNS 村山 愛純美(2) 帝京長岡高 |
DNS 柿倉 七南(1) 長岡商高 |
DNS 村松 華来(3) 帝京長岡高 |
DNS 伊達 未優(1) 帝京長岡高 |
DNS 宮下 月希(1) 長岡農高 |
決勝 (2.8) |
1位 20.08 間 真菜(1) 長岡農高 |
予選 1組 (0.3) |
1位 17.82 吉田 多希(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
2位 18.31 広瀬 未海(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
3位 20.16 野村 優音(1) 長岡南中 |
4位 20.77 中川 美琴(2) 長岡南中 |
5位 20.85 山田 彩凪(2) 長岡江陽中 |
6位 24.42 菊地 真嘉(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
DNS 島 愛来(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
予選 2組 (-0.1) |
1位 16.23 石田 琴美(3) 長岡東北中 |
2位 19.78 山岸 瑞姫(2) 長岡大島中 |
3位 20.88 村山 陽菜(2) 長岡江陽中 |
4位 21.03 小林 美羽(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
5位 21.31 小林 紬(1) 長岡南中 |
6位 21.61 堀川 里彩(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
DNS 茂野 煌花(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
予選 3組 (-0.3) |
1位 15.93 永井 実花(3) ネクストAC |
2位 19.43 坂詰 那月(2) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 19.58 竹部 陽菜里(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
4位 22.03 沼田 寧々(1) 長岡岡南中 |
5位 22.39 土田 陽愛(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
6位 23.69 内山 愛彩(2) 長岡江陽中 |
7位 29.02 中野 莉優(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
決勝 (2.6) |
1位 15.42 永井 実花(3) ネクストAC |
2位 15.88 石田 琴美(3) 長岡東北中 |
3位 17.62 吉田 多希(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
4位 17.90 広瀬 未海(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
5位 19.24 竹部 陽菜里(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 19.48 坂詰 那月(2) 長岡宮内中 |
7位 19.70 山岸 瑞姫(2) 長岡大島中 |
8位 19.97 野村 優音(1) 長岡南中 |
決勝 |
1位 51.34長岡高 |
2位 53.82長岡大手高 |
決勝【小学】 |
1位 60.28長岡T&Fク |
2位 63.06長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブB |
3位 63.43長岡T&Fク |
4位 64.54ネクストAC |
5位 65.84四郎丸小 |
6位 66.53四郎丸小5年生 |
7位 67.10長岡T&Fク |
8位 70.02長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブA |
決勝【中学】 1組 |
1位 55.51長岡旭岡中 |
2位 56.31長岡東北中 |
3位 59.73長岡・南中B |
4位 60.59長岡刈谷田中 |
DNS長岡東中 |
DNS長岡堤岡中 |
決勝【中学】 2組 |
1位 53.14長岡東北中 |
2位 53.73長岡江陽中 |
3位 55.74長岡栖吉中 |
4位 57.45長岡・南中A |
5位 58.52長岡大島中 |
6位 59.60長岡西中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.30 水沢 ひより(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
2位 1.25 星野 杏弥(1) 長岡南中 |
3位 1.25 杉野 芽唯(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
4位 1.15 高山 璃子(1) 長岡南中 |
5位 1.10 佐藤 志歩(1) 長岡南中 |
6位 1.05 長谷川 陽菜(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
7位 1.05 大崎 明奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
DNS 竹部 月菜(1) 長岡南中 |
DNS 本田 悠里(3) 長岡東中 |
決勝【小学】 |
1位 1.10 柳 咲夢(6) 四郎丸小 |
2位 1.05 広井 菜々香(6) 四郎丸小 |
3位 1.05 羽賀 咲絢(6) 四郎丸小 |
4位 1.00 王 芸恬(6) 四郎丸小 |
5位 1.00 由本 琉唯(6) 四郎丸小 |
決勝 |
1位 5.00 (3.9) 広川 知佳:長岡AC |
2位 4.80 (4.6) 田中 麗花:ネクストAC |
3位 4.65 (3.0) 近藤 美咲紀(3) 長岡大手高 |
4位 4.49 (4.5) 佐藤 麻衣(2) 帝京長岡高 |
5位 4.40 (1.5) 五十嵐 梨々花(1) 長岡農高 |
6位 4.39 (2.7) 西山 果恋(1) 長岡高 |
7位 4.11 (2.3) 平石 マミ(1) 長岡工高 |
DNS 茂田井 伶奈(1) 長岡向陵高 |
決勝【小5】 |
1位 3.42 小林 莉央(5) 長岡T&Fク |
2位 3.27 藤ノ木 唯愛(5) 長岡T&Fク |
3位 3.18 桜井 美雨(5) ネクストAC |
4位 3.07 町永 風花(5) 四郎丸小 |
5位 3.06 樋口 和華(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
6位 2.84 今井 ひいろ(5) 四郎丸小 |
7位 2.82 渋谷 愛莉(5) 長岡T&Fク |
8位 2.32 佐藤 咲花(5) 四郎丸小 |
9位 2.21 倉石 琴葉(5) 四郎丸小 |
決勝【小6】 |
1位 3.90 田中 瑠架(6) ネクストAC |
2位 3.36 五十嵐 杏愛(6) 長岡T&Fク |
3位 3.18 斎藤 虹媛(6) 長岡T&Fク |
4位 3.05 広井 菜々香(6) 四郎丸小 |
5位 2.91 王 芸恬(6) 四郎丸小 |
6位 2.74 羽賀 咲絢(6) 四郎丸小 |
7位 2.72 由本 琉唯(6) 四郎丸小 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 4.87 (2.1) 加藤 愛里紗(3) 長岡江陽中 |
2位 4.82 (3.9) 関 南緒(2) 長岡東北中 |
3位 4.69 (4.2) 矢木 らん奈(3) 長岡東北中 |
4位 4.65 (2.6) 深森 衣里紗(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
5位 4.65 (3.9) 殿内 悠香(2) ネクストAC |
6位 4.62 (2.3) 田中 璃桜(2) 長岡宮内中 |
7位 4.50 (4.6) 山崎 向葵(1) 長岡南中 |
8位 3.74 (2.8) 横山 結菜(1) 長岡南中 |
9位 3.29 (3.2) 風間 麻飛(1) 長岡東北中 |
10位 3.01 (2.3) 星野 遥(1) 長岡岡南中 |
11位 3.00 (1.9) 佐藤 ひまり(1) 長岡岡南中 |
12位 2.93 (2.7) 綱 いろ葉(1) 長岡岡南中 |
DNS 小竹 真央(2) 長岡大島中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.15 千野 葵衣(1) 長岡大手高 |
決勝【中学】 |
1位 8.49 霜鳥 はるら(2) 長岡南中 |
2位 7.21 山本 凛月葉(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
3位 6.89 吉沢 寧々(3) 長岡江陽中 |
4位 6.85 長原 妃李(2) 長岡中之島中 |
5位 6.59 杉野 芽唯(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
6位 5.82 川井 莉央(2) 長岡東北中 |
7位 5.69 矢沢 美空(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
8位 5.01 西片 愛夏(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
9位 4.71 佐藤 安奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
10位 3.33 池田 陽咲(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
DNS 増川 朱音(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
決勝 |
1位 19.91 長谷川 叶芽(2) 中越高 |
決勝 |
1位 28.54 千野 葵衣(1) 長岡大手高 |
2位 28.09 梅田 彩香(2) 長岡高 |
各種目別 大会ランキング
ランキング |
1位 10.98(3.4) 決勝【中学】 小林 大騎(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
2位 11.07(1.4) 決勝 勝沼 旺介(2) 長岡大手高 |
3位 11.08(1.4) 決勝 重山 瑠心(3) 長岡大手高 |
4位 11.14(2.3) 予選 1組 江口 祐太:長岡AC |
5位 11.16(1.4) 決勝 田中 進悟:UNITE |
6位 11.24(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 小林 大騎(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
7位 11.25(0.5) 予選 2組 勝沼 旺介(2) 長岡大手高 |
8位 11.28(0.5) 予選 2組 田中 進悟:UNITE |
9位 11.29(0.7) 予選 5組 大久保 然(2) 長岡大手高 |
9位 11.29(1.4) 決勝 大久保 然(2) 長岡大手高 |
9位 11.29(3.4) 決勝【中学】 米山 竜之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
12位 11.30(-0.1) 予選 6組 重山 瑠心(3) 長岡大手高 |
13位 11.31(1.4) 決勝 久住 真乎(1) 長岡大手高 |
14位 11.36(3.4) 決勝【中学】 矢沢 佑成(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
15位 11.38(0.7) 予選 5組 久住 真乎(1) 長岡大手高 |
16位 11.41(1.4) 決勝 柿崎 皓介(2) 長岡高 |
17位 11.48(0.7) 予選 5組 柿崎 皓介(2) 長岡高 |
18位 11.53(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 矢沢 佑成(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
18位 11.53(3.4) 決勝【中学】 米山 慎之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
20位 11.55(2.3) 予選 1組 佐藤 政志:ネクストAC |
21位 11.56(-0.4) 予選 4組 小池 優輝:長岡AC |
22位 11.57(1.4) 決勝 佐藤 政志:ネクストAC |
23位 11.59(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 米山 竜之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
24位 11.61(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 中沢 拓哉(2) 長岡東北中 |
25位 11.64(-0.4) 予選 4組 松原 大河(1) 帝京長岡高 |
25位 11.64(-0.4) 予選 3組 渡辺 亮太(1) 長岡商高 |
27位 11.65(-0.4) 予選 4組 峰村 倖太(2) 長岡工高 |
27位 11.65(-0.4) 予選 4組 上村 大樹(2) 長岡高 |
29位 11.67(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 米山 慎之介(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
29位 11.67(2.3) 予選 1組 郷 哲朗:長岡AC |
31位 11.69(-0.1) 予選 6組 村山 大樹:長岡AC |
32位 11.70(-0.4) 予選 4組 大橋 諒:長岡AC |
32位 11.70(3.4) 決勝【中学】 中沢 拓哉(2) 長岡東北中 |
34位 11.76(0.5) 予選 2組 名児耶 武慶(2) 長岡工高 |
35位 11.78(0.5) 予選 2組 大塚 凛(2) 長岡商高 |
36位 11.82(-0.1) 予選 6組 稲垣 遼:長岡AC |
37位 11.85(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 橋本 逸平(3) 長岡東中 |
38位 11.87(3.4) 決勝【中学】 橋本 逸平(3) 長岡東中 |
39位 11.90(3.4) 決勝【中学】 佐藤 大来(3) ネクストAC |
40位 11.95(-0.1) 予選 6組 吉田 英司:日本3B |
41位 11.97(2.3) 予選 1組 若井 聖彦(2) 長岡英智高 |
42位 11.99(-0.4) 予選 4組 川崎 巧実(1) 長岡高 |
43位 12.08(2.3) 予選 1組 内山 瑛人(2) 長岡工高 |
44位 12.09(0.7) 予選 5組 石黒 春陽(1) 中越高 |
44位 12.09(-0.4) 予選 3組 小出 伊吹(2) 長岡工高 |
46位 12.11(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
46位 12.11(-0.4) 予選 3組 中野 遥心(1) 長岡高 |
46位 12.11(2.3) 予選 1組 小林 奏太(1) ネクストAC |
49位 12.15(-0.1) 予選 6組 大島 颯(1) 帝京長岡高 |
50位 12.17(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 佐藤 大来(3) ネクストAC |
51位 12.20(3.4) 決勝【中学】 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
52位 12.22(-0.4) 予選 4組 小林 龍史(2) 長岡高 |
53位 12.23(0.7) 予選 5組 池上 新(1) 長岡向陵高 |
54位 12.27(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 原山 充未(3) 長岡中之島中 |
55位 12.30(0.5) 予選 2組 高橋 拓成(1) 長岡高 |
56位 12.31(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 小川 永絆(2) 長岡中之島中 |
57位 12.36(0.5) 予選 2組 金山 輝(1) 中越高 |
57位 12.36(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 小林 悠斗(2) ネクストAC |
59位 12.39(0.5) 予選 2組 川上 慎太郎(2) 長岡高 |
60位 12.40(-0.1) 予選 6組 木戸 康介(1) 長岡大手高 |
61位 12.43(2.3) 予選 1組 熊谷 侑哉(1) 長岡工高 |
62位 12.45(-0.4) 予選 3組 中川 拓海(1) 帝京長岡高 |
63位 12.52(2.3) 予選 1組 郷 圭斗(1) 中越高 |
63位 12.52(1.3) 予選【中学】 11組 西山 輝(3) 長岡東北中 |
65位 12.53(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 鈴木 志温(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
66位 12.55(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 武藤 正明(1) 長岡東北中 |
67位 12.56(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 三浦 拓真(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
68位 12.57(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 岸田 涼平(2) 長岡東中 |
69位 12.62(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 長戸 清隆(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
70位 12.63(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 熊谷 時希(2) 長岡宮内中 |
71位 12.64(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 藤ノ木 蒼大(2) 長岡大島中 |
71位 12.64(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 池上 蒼真(2) 長岡東北中 |
73位 12.65(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 今井 陽太(3) 長岡東中 |
74位 12.66(1.3) 予選【中学】 11組 加藤 望光(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
75位 12.68(1.4) 決勝 江口 祐太:長岡AC |
75位 12.68(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 片平 創太(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
75位 12.68(0.7) 予選 5組 加藤 耀(1) 中越高 |
78位 12.72(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 坂口 泰史(2) 長岡中之島中 |
79位 12.73(0.7) 予選 5組 松田 将太郎:長岡AC |
80位 12.77(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 乙川 大和(3) 長岡東中 |
80位 12.77(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 中川 拓人(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
82位 12.79(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 棚橋 銀侍(1) 長岡中之島中 |
83位 12.91(-0.4) 予選 3組 笹川 那月(1) 長岡農高 |
84位 12.93(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 宮下 拓士(1) ネクストAC |
85位 12.98(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 吉仕 勇翔(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
86位 12.99(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 大森 拓実(2) 長岡南中 |
87位 13.00(-0.4) 予選 3組 高橋 夢乙(1) 長岡商高 |
87位 13.00(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 水沢 蓮(3) 長岡中之島中 |
89位 13.04(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 柳沢 理人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
90位 13.05(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 高野 翔成(1) 長岡東北中 |
91位 13.15(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 五十嵐 健太(1) 長岡東北中 |
92位 13.16(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 竹内 聡汰(2) 長岡岡南中 |
93位 13.22(0.8) 予選【中学】 4組 斎藤 琉斗(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
94位 13.23(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 白井 洸翔(2) 長岡大島中 |
95位 13.26(2.3) 予選 1組 大富 隆成(1) 長岡高 |
95位 13.26(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 綿貫 幸樹(2) 長岡南中 |
97位 13.30(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 田中 聖久(2) 長岡大島中 |
98位 13.38(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 林 稔王(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
99位 13.40(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 菊池 修吾(1) ネクストAC |
100位 13.42(0.8) 予選【中学】 4組 笠原 翔太(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
101位 13.43(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 土居 世基人(2) 長岡東中 |
102位 13.46(0.5) 予選 2組 近藤 努:長岡T&Fク |
103位 13.47(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 安藤 優歩(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
103位 13.47(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 鈴木 煌健(2) 長岡宮内中 |
105位 13.48(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 鈴木 涼仁(1) 長岡江陽中 |
105位 13.48(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 飯嶋 隼哉(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
107位 13.50(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 滝沢 煌生(2) 長岡大島中 |
108位 13.52(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 横田 怜恩(2) 長岡宮内中 |
109位 13.54(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 三本 颯真(1) 長岡中之島中 |
110位 13.55(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 伊藤 誠之介(1) 長岡東中 |
111位 13.56(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 霜鳥 聡太(2) 長岡南中 |
111位 13.56(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 倉本 大雅(1) 長岡中之島中 |
113位 13.58(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 篠田 優瑠(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
114位 13.60(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 中村 玲音(2) 長岡宮内中 |
115位 13.64(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 椛沢 郁磨(1) 長岡江陽中 |
116位 13.66(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 安達 航平(1) 長岡江陽中 |
117位 13.67(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 篠田 諒真(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
118位 13.77(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 安立 惺栄(2) 長岡大島中 |
119位 13.78(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 高野 洋輔(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
120位 13.80(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 渡辺 拓弥(2) 長岡南中 |
120位 13.80(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 両田 慎太郎(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
122位 13.82(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 渡辺 心温(2) 長岡宮内中 |
123位 13.83(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 渡辺 翔也(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
124位 13.87(0.8) 予選【中学】 4組 山田 将(1) 長岡中之島中 |
125位 13.88(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 中野 翔月(1) 長岡宮内中 |
126位 13.92(-0.1) 予選 6組 田中 文崢(3) 長岡明徳高 |
127位 13.96(0.8) 予選【中学】 4組 柳 悠(1) 長岡宮内中 |
127位 13.96(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 永吉 悠真(2) 長岡南中 |
127位 13.96(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 富樫 快(2) 長岡大島中 |
130位 13.98(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 佐藤 信都(2) 長岡東中 |
130位 13.98(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 清田 悠陸斗(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
132位 13.99(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 後藤 陸斗(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
132位 13.99(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 阿部 友祐(2) 長岡宮内中 |
134位 14.00(1.3) 予選【中学】 11組 舘山 橙椰(2) 長岡岡南中 |
135位 14.07(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 小林 愛喜(1) 長岡西中 |
135位 14.07(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 神田 拓真(6) ネクストAC |
135位 14.07(1.3) 予選【中学】 11組 秋永 啓貴(1) 長岡東中 |
138位 14.08(0.8) 予選【中学】 4組 小林 丈真(1) 長岡大島中 |
139位 14.11(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 岩坂 梨央(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
140位 14.15(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 米山 汐遥(1) 長岡大島中 |
140位 14.15(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 石田 光(6) ネクストAC |
142位 14.18(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 坂本 怜桜(1) 長岡江陽中 |
142位 14.18(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 押見 渓吾(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
144位 14.33(1.9) 予選【中学】 3組 渡辺 夏月(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
145位 14.34(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 玉沖 朝陽(6) 長岡T&Fク |
146位 14.45(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 本田 蒼人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
147位 14.47(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 渋谷 士門(6) ネクストAC |
148位 14.53(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 小林 羽愛叶(6) ネクストAC |
149位 14.54(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 水越 大翔(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
150位 14.57(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 星野 真杜(1) 長岡東中 |
151位 14.59(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 岩渕 臣(6) ネクストAC |
152位 14.66(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 小宮山 智大(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
153位 14.67(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 横山 侑駕(2) 長岡江陽中 |
154位 14.70(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 矢野 虎汰(6) ネクストAC |
155位 14.71(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 茨木 陽翔(5) 長岡T&Fク |
156位 14.78(0.3) 予選【中学】 9組 門谷 和輝(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
157位 14.80(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 吉塚 蓮武(1) 長岡江陽中 |
158位 14.87(1.9) 予選【中学】 10組 長谷川 颯祐(1) 長岡東北中 |
159位 15.12(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 山下 義幸(2) 長岡東中 |
160位 15.15(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 佐藤 亜輝(6) 長岡T&Fク |
161位 15.17(1.5) 決勝【小5】 1組 岡部 陽仁(5) 四郎丸小 |
162位 15.22(2.2) 予選【中学】 1組 佐藤 悠馬(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
163位 15.30(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 古川 晴馬(1) 長岡西中 |
164位 15.31(0.4) 予選【中学】 12組 小林 颯樺(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
165位 15.32(0.6) 予選【中学】 8組 新保 岳流(1) 長岡西中 |
166位 15.36(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 戸田 奏和(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
167位 15.38(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 入村 彪太郎(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
168位 15.43(1.0) 決勝【小4】 1組 林 咲太朗(4) ネクストAC |
169位 15.44(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 木村 瑛斗(6) ネクストAC |
170位 15.49(1.0) 決勝【小4】 3組 佐藤 楓馬(4) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
171位 15.54(1.0) 決勝【小4】 3組 大塚 旬(4) ネクストAC |
172位 15.62(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 吉田 悠真(6) ネクストAC |
173位 15.76(1.0) 予選【中学】 7組 藤沢 明輝(1) 長岡江陽中 |
174位 15.86(1.5) 決勝【小5】 1組 福本 耀(5) ネクストAC |
174位 15.86(1.5) 決勝【小5】 1組 新保 楓芽(5) ネクストAC |
176位 15.92(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 野村 悠大(6) 長岡T&Fク |
177位 15.94(1.0) 決勝【小4】 1組 佐藤 然(4) ネクストAC |
177位 15.94(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 河内 遥太(6) ネクストAC |
179位 16.02(0.8) 予選【中学】 4組 山宮 青(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
179位 16.02(1.9) 決勝【小4】 2組 多賀谷 常正(4) 四郎丸小 |
181位 16.03(1.6) 決勝【小6】 2組 佐藤 優成(6) 長岡T&Fク |
182位 16.04(1.5) 決勝【小5】 1組 小川 倖生(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
183位 16.06(1.0) 決勝【小4】 1組 小林 虹翔(4) 長岡T&Fク |
184位 16.07(1.5) 決勝【小5】 1組 西村 健大(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
185位 16.08(2.4) 予選【中学】 5組 上村 歩夢(1) 長岡江陽中 |
186位 16.12(1.9) 決勝【小4】 2組 篠田 晴琉(4) ネクストAC |
187位 16.13(1.0) 予選【中学】 6組 西脇 遥馬(1) 長岡江陽中 |
188位 16.19(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 井上 幸翔(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
189位 16.21(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 邵 靖翔(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
190位 16.25(1.5) 決勝【小5】 1組 田中 瑛大(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
191位 16.37(1.0) 決勝【小4】 3組 柳沢 叶多(4) 長岡T&Fク |
191位 16.37(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 谷江 叶多(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
193位 16.51(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 高野 蒼空(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
193位 16.51(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 棚橋 寛太(5) 長岡T&Fク |
195位 16.57(2.6) 決勝【小6】 1組 福本 蒼(6) ネクストAC |
196位 16.63(1.0) 決勝【小4】 3組 野村 真聖(4) 長岡T&Fク |
197位 16.68(1.3) 予選【中学】 2組 笹崎 廉(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
198位 16.73(1.0) 決勝【小4】 3組 恩田 奏(4) 四郎丸小 |
199位 16.83(1.0) 決勝【小4】 1組 内山 晶尋(4) ネクストAC |
200位 16.90(1.9) 決勝【小4】 2組 田中 琉悠(4) ネクストAC |
201位 17.16(1.3) 予選【中学】 11組 五十嵐 逞馬(1) 長岡大島中 |
202位 17.18(1.0) 決勝【小4】 1組 三沢 煌(4) 四郎丸小 |
203位 17.37(1.0) 決勝【小4】 1組 前川 蒼依(4) 長岡T&Fク |
204位 17.46(1.0) 決勝【小4】 3組 石川 皓太(4) ネクストAC |
205位 17.51(1.0) 予選【中学】 13組 清水 大雅(1) 長岡西中 |
206位 17.59(1.9) 決勝【小4】 2組 佐田 翔希(4) ネクストAC |
207位 17.64(1.9) 決勝【小4】 2組 長谷川 大樹(4) ネクストAC |
208位 17.65(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 菊池 諒人(5) 長岡T&Fク |
209位 17.71(1.7) 決勝【小5】 2組 向井 蓮(5) 長岡T&Fク |
210位 17.94(1.5) 決勝【小5】 1組 大沼 瑠生(5) ネクストAC |
211位 18.37(1.9) 決勝【小4】 2組 小池 香夏斗(4) ネクストAC |
ランキング |
1位 53.00 決勝 峰村 倖太(2) 長岡工高 |
2位 53.18 予選 3組 峰村 倖太(2) 長岡工高 |
3位 54.06 決勝 小川 達也:長岡AC |
4位 54.09 決勝 諏訪 大翔(2) 長岡大手高 |
5位 54.22 予選 1組 諏訪 大翔(2) 長岡大手高 |
6位 54.23 予選 3組 石黒 翔(2) 長岡高 |
7位 54.58 決勝 石黒 翔(2) 長岡高 |
8位 54.60 予選 1組 郷 圭斗(1) 中越高 |
9位 55.75 予選 1組 鈴木 仁(2) 長岡大手高 |
10位 55.88 決勝 郷 圭斗(1) 中越高 |
11位 55.97 予選 2組 小川 達也:長岡AC |
12位 57.03 決勝 鈴木 仁(2) 長岡大手高 |
13位 57.59 決勝【中学】 西川 大地(3) 長岡東北中 |
14位 57.80 決勝 名児耶 武慶(2) 長岡工高 |
15位 57.92 予選 2組 名児耶 武慶(2) 長岡工高 |
16位 57.97 予選 2組 小林 奏太(1) ネクストAC |
17位 58.35 予選【中学】 1組 西川 大地(3) 長岡東北中 |
18位 59.19 予選【中学】 6組 長戸 清隆(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
19位 59.51 決勝【中学】 小林 悠斗(2) ネクストAC |
20位 59.55 予選【中学】 3組 小林 悠斗(2) ネクストAC |
21位 59.69 予選【中学】 5組 加藤 望光(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
22位 60.11 予選【中学】 5組 矢野 修平(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
23位 60.40 予選 1組 金山 輝(1) 中越高 |
24位 60.88 予選 2組 大竹 魁(2) 長岡商高 |
25位 61.03 決勝【中学】 長戸 清隆(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
26位 61.15 決勝【中学】 矢野 修平(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
27位 61.53 予選【中学】 4組 大森 拓実(2) 長岡南中 |
28位 61.92 決勝 小林 奏太(1) ネクストAC |
29位 62.00 予選【中学】 2組 安藤 優歩(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
30位 62.05 決勝【中学】 加藤 望光(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
31位 62.35 予選【中学】 1組 堀井 愛凌(2) 長岡宮内中 |
32位 62.40 予選【中学】 7組 太刀川 絢登(2) 長岡宮内中 |
33位 62.75 予選【中学】 2組 田原 慶人(2) 長岡大島中 |
34位 62.95 予選【中学】 4組 谷田 龍之介(3) 長岡中之島中 |
35位 63.16 予選 3組 長谷川 慶心(1) 長岡高 |
36位 63.34 決勝【中学】 安藤 優歩(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
37位 63.40 決勝【中学】 大森 拓実(2) 長岡南中 |
38位 64.23 決勝【中学】 堀井 愛凌(2) 長岡宮内中 |
39位 64.29 予選【中学】 6組 田村 柊朱(2) 長岡大島中 |
40位 64.43 予選【中学】 3組 中村 玲音(2) 長岡宮内中 |
41位 65.56 予選【中学】 1組 小西 弘仁(1) 長岡東中 |
42位 65.80 予選【中学】 1組 竹内 聡汰(2) 長岡岡南中 |
43位 65.94 予選【中学】 6組 霜鳥 聡太(2) 長岡南中 |
44位 66.30 予選【中学】 4組 椛沢 郁磨(1) 長岡江陽中 |
45位 66.36 予選【中学】 3組 斎藤 琉斗(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
46位 66.57 予選【中学】 7組 吉田 洸希(2) 長岡宮内中 |
47位 67.06 予選【中学】 4組 鈴木 涼仁(1) 長岡江陽中 |
48位 67.21 予選【中学】 3組 飯嶋 隼哉(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
49位 67.87 予選【中学】 6組 秋永 啓貴(1) 長岡東中 |
50位 67.91 予選【中学】 5組 綿貫 幸樹(2) 長岡南中 |
51位 68.04 予選【中学】 6組 岩坂 梨央(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
52位 68.38 予選【中学】 4組 渡辺 奏輝(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
53位 68.48 予選【中学】 6組 渡辺 拓弥(2) 長岡南中 |
54位 68.49 予選【中学】 3組 吉本 壮志(2) 長岡南中 |
55位 69.20 予選【中学】 1組 高野 洋輔(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
56位 69.35 予選【中学】 7組 佐藤 蓮(1) 長岡大島中 |
57位 69.47 予選【中学】 2組 本田 蒼人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
58位 70.25 予選【中学】 3組 竹内 あさひ(1) 長岡岡南中 |
59位 70.53 予選【中学】 5組 田辺 聡真(1) 長岡南中 |
60位 71.38 予選【中学】 1組 門谷 和輝(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
61位 71.71 予選【中学】 4組 永吉 悠真(2) 長岡南中 |
62位 72.02 予選【中学】 2組 酒井 太久真(2) 長岡江陽中 |
63位 72.32 予選【中学】 3組 五十嵐 洸生(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
64位 72.41 予選【中学】 7組 佐藤 遥希(3) 長岡江陽中 |
65位 72.79 予選【中学】 7組 伊藤 泰地(1) 長岡江陽中 |
66位 73.30 予選【中学】 2組 モウルド 琉空(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
67位 73.87 予選【中学】 5組 星野 真杜(1) 長岡東中 |
68位 74.74 予選【中学】 7組 西脇 遥馬(1) 長岡江陽中 |
69位 75.95 予選【中学】 4組 松井 颯槻(1) 長岡中之島中 |
70位 77.22 予選【中学】 2組 山下 義幸(2) 長岡東中 |
71位 85.57 予選【中学】 6組 武樋 義勝(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
ランキング |
1位 3.57.14 決勝 2組 片桐 禅太(3) 中越高 |
2位 4.02.14 決勝 2組 皆川 武蔵(2) 中越高 |
3位 4.07.03 決勝 2組 徳善 龍(2) 中越高 |
4位 4.07.83 決勝 2組 小川 愛斗(2) 中越高 |
5位 4.07.95 決勝 2組 五十嵐 洋平(2) 長岡高 |
6位 4.08.70 決勝 2組 半沢 朝陽(2) 長岡高 |
7位 4.09.57 決勝 2組 村山 晴紀(3) 中越高 |
8位 4.09.67 決勝 2組 保坂 航平(2) 中越高 |
9位 4.09.71 決勝 2組 村田 大翔(1) 中越高 |
10位 4.10.54 決勝 2組 長沢 辰朗(2) 中越高 |
11位 4.12.05 決勝 2組 小黒 慧(2) 長岡商高 |
12位 4.12.99 決勝 2組 萩野 一輝(2) 中越高 |
13位 4.17.52 決勝 2組 殖栗 洸希(2) 長岡大手高 |
14位 4.20.67 決勝 2組 高坂 篤人(2) 中越高 |
15位 4.21.20 決勝 1組 斎藤 翼(1) 中越高 |
16位 4.23.72 決勝 2組 原 悠輔:長岡市陸協 |
17位 4.27.02 決勝 2組 保坂 凌宇(2) 長岡商高 |
18位 4.28.24 決勝 1組 佐藤 諒平(1) 長岡高 |
19位 4.28.32 決勝 1組 西山 和佑(1) 長岡向陵高 |
20位 4.30.46 決勝 2組 菊地 亮輔(2) 中越高 |
21位 4.31.22 決勝 1組 田中 葵(1) 中越高 |
22位 4.33.53 決勝 1組 矢代 大貴(1) 帝京長岡高 |
23位 4.33.99 決勝 2組 加藤 弘明:長岡AC |
24位 4.37.25 決勝【中学】 5組 佐藤 大翔(3) ネクストAC |
25位 4.38.80 決勝【中学】 5組 佐藤 啓人(3) ネクストAC |
26位 4.40.07 決勝 1組 穴沢 凪人(1) 長岡大手高 |
27位 4.40.77 決勝 1組 藤沢 陽人(2) 長岡商高 |
28位 4.41.44 決勝 1組 小川 遥仁(1) 長岡大手高 |
29位 4.42.39 決勝 1組 柳 幸輝(1) 長岡大手高 |
30位 4.44.37 決勝 1組 池谷 樹(1) 長岡高 |
31位 4.47.11 決勝【中学】 5組 佐藤 啓太(2) 長岡宮内中 |
32位 4.48.62 決勝 1組 田口 侑汰(1) 長岡向陵高 |
33位 4.48.91 決勝【中学】 4組 佐藤 悠斗(3) ネクストAC |
34位 4.50.61 決勝【中学】 4組 渡辺 琉斗(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
35位 4.52.24 決勝 1組 塩川 遊良(2) 長岡農高 |
36位 4.54.52 決勝 1組 岡田 睦生(1) 長岡向陵高 |
37位 4.54.81 決勝 1組 大平 聖(1) 長岡商高 |
38位 4.57.43 決勝【中学】 5組 室橋 大(3) 長岡栖吉中 |
39位 4.58.08 決勝【中学】 5組 遠藤 快斗(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
40位 4.58.10 決勝【中学】 5組 栗林 昂汰(2) 長岡中之島中 |
41位 4.59.84 決勝【中学】 5組 田原 慶人(2) 長岡大島中 |
42位 5.00.44 決勝【中学】 4組 安藤 煌大(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
43位 5.01.14 決勝【中学】 5組 川上 優成(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
44位 5.02.62 決勝【中学】 4組 恩田 峻成(2) 長岡宮内中 |
45位 5.03.22 決勝【中学】 4組 新沢 禅樹(2) 長岡東中 |
46位 5.03.74 決勝【中学】 4組 今崎 慶梧(2) 長岡大島中 |
47位 5.05.75 決勝【中学】 4組 吉本 壮志(2) 長岡南中 |
48位 5.06.06 決勝【中学】 4組 吉田 悠基(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
49位 5.06.11 決勝【中学】 4組 江口 比翼(3) 長岡西中 |
50位 5.07.61 決勝【中学】 5組 殖栗 大希(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
51位 5.08.43 決勝 1組 河内 勇樹(1) 長岡高 |
52位 5.08.58 決勝【中学】 4組 伊藤 誠之介(1) 長岡東中 |
53位 5.08.74 決勝【中学】 5組 山岸 聖弥(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
54位 5.09.26 決勝【中学】 4組 岩田 漣(2) 長岡西中 |
55位 5.11.31 決勝【中学】 1組 山崎 晴太(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
56位 5.12.06 決勝【中学】 4組 桑原 啓太朗(3) 長岡西中 |
57位 5.13.12 決勝【中学】 2組 太刀川 絢登(2) 長岡宮内中 |
58位 5.13.63 決勝 1組 阿部 昭一:新潟マスター |
59位 5.13.95 決勝【中学】 3組 笹川 昂杏(2) 長岡中之島中 |
60位 5.20.00 決勝【中学】 3組 目黒 皓志(2) 長岡江陽中 |
61位 5.21.14 決勝【小6】 太田 琥行(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
62位 5.21.35 決勝【中学】 1組 吉田 蓮(1) 長岡中之島中 |
63位 5.21.43 決勝【中学】 5組 五百川 蒼唯(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
64位 5.21.45 決勝【中学】 3組 岩渕 蒼太朗(1) 長岡東北中 |
65位 5.21.60 決勝【中学】 3組 水沢 一樹(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
66位 5.24.39 決勝【中学】 2組 渡辺 心結(1) 長岡宮内中 |
66位 5.24.39 決勝【中学】 2組 樺沢 大晴(1) 長岡宮内中 |
68位 5.27.96 決勝【小6】 今瀬 彩隆(6) 四郎丸小 |
69位 5.28.09 決勝【小6】 小林 羽愛叶(6) ネクストAC |
70位 5.28.23 決勝【中学】 4組 渡辺 綾人(3) 長岡中之島中 |
71位 5.29.56 決勝【中学】 3組 田辺 聡真(1) 長岡南中 |
72位 5.30.28 決勝【中学】 4組 佐野 蒼太(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
73位 5.30.37 決勝【中学】 3組 田村 柊朱(2) 長岡大島中 |
74位 5.32.45 決勝【中学】 2組 伊藤 空(1) 長岡東北中 |
75位 5.32.82 決勝【中学】 3組 小柳 湊(1) 長岡東北中 |
76位 5.34.12 決勝【中学】 3組 野口 慎悟(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
77位 5.34.77 決勝【中学】 3組 山田 悠人(1) 長岡中之島中 |
78位 5.37.16 決勝【中学】 3組 薄田 橙哉(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
79位 5.39.58 決勝【中学】 1組 安達 海翔(1) 長岡中之島中 |
80位 5.39.72 決勝【中学】 3組 大津 晴(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
81位 5.41.27 決勝【中学】 3組 安達 汐音(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
82位 5.41.67 決勝【中学】 3組 水沢 遥哉(2) 長岡西中 |
83位 5.46.03 決勝【中学】 3組 御法川 蒼史(2) 長岡大島中 |
84位 5.46.49 決勝【小6】 山崎 湊都(6) ネクストAC |
85位 5.47.83 決勝【中学】 2組 駒形 春希(1) 長岡東北中 |
86位 5.47.92 決勝【中学】 1組 清田 悠陸斗(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
87位 5.48.94 決勝【中学】 1組 若月 徠汰(1) 長岡西中 |
88位 5.49.24 決勝【小6】 高野 楓汰(6) ネクストAC |
89位 5.49.84 決勝【中学】 2組 三浦 朋輝(1) 長岡東北中 |
90位 5.50.44 決勝【中学】 2組 長尾 豪(1) 長岡中之島中 |
91位 5.51.48 決勝【中学】 2組 猪俣 琥生(1) 長岡東中 |
92位 5.55.02 決勝【小5】 戸田 奏和(5) 長岡蒼紫小 |
93位 5.56.44 決勝【中学】 2組 佐藤 天嶺(1) 長岡東北中 |
94位 5.57.71 決勝【小5】 河上 結太(5) 長岡T&Fク |
95位 5.59.64 決勝【中学】 2組 盆子原 隆太(1) 長岡東北中 |
96位 6.00.20 決勝【中学】 1組 松沢 慶弥(1) 長岡中之島中 |
97位 6.00.72 決勝【中学】 2組 伊藤 泰地(1) 長岡江陽中 |
98位 6.01.17 決勝【中学】 2組 石橋 諒隼(1) 長岡大島中 |
99位 6.01.30 決勝【中学】 2組 鈴木 遥飛(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
100位 6.02.09 決勝【小6】 河内 遥太(6) ネクストAC |
101位 6.02.44 決勝【中学】 3組 佐藤 遥希(3) 長岡江陽中 |
102位 6.05.24 決勝【小6】 佐田 暖夢(6) ネクストAC |
103位 6.08.13 決勝【中学】 2組 梅沢 凪杜(1) 長岡東北中 |
104位 6.09.90 決勝【中学】 1組 佐藤 蓮(1) 長岡大島中 |
105位 6.10.19 決勝【小5】 刈屋 豪(5) ネクストAC |
106位 6.13.72 決勝【中学】 2組 木村 凰雅(1) 長岡江陽中 |
107位 6.17.04 決勝【中学】 1組 五十嵐 洸生(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
108位 6.20.44 決勝【小6】 早川 佳輝(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
109位 6.23.53 決勝【中学】 2組 藤山 瑛杜(1) 長岡大島中 |
110位 6.26.22 決勝【中学】 1組 長尾 龍平(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
111位 6.31.79 決勝【小6】 岡田 愛生(6) 長岡T&Fク |
112位 6.34.18 決勝【中学】 2組 小田原 大空(1) 長岡江陽中 |
113位 6.40.79 決勝【小5】 棚橋 寛太(5) 長岡T&Fク |
114位 6.48.96 決勝【中学】 1組 大久保 空(1) 長岡東中 |
115位 7.00.35 決勝【中学】 1組 モウルド 琉空(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
116位 7.04.18 決勝【中学】 1組 倉内 郁人(1) 長岡大島中 |
117位 7.10.63 決勝【小5】 大橋 賢生(5) 長岡T&Fク |
ランキング |
1位 16.13.83 決勝 佐藤 翼(2) 帝京長岡高 |
2位 16.18.30 決勝 村山 琉斗(2) 帝京長岡高 |
3位 16.22.22 決勝 大竹 柊(2) 帝京長岡高 |
4位 17.26.30 決勝 丸山 璃空(1) 長岡大手高 |
5位 17.28.22 決勝 本間 隼誠(3) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 17.43.84 決勝 波多 駿佑(3) 帝京長岡高 |
7位 18.13.38 決勝 田村 亘之介(1) 帝京長岡高 |
8位 18.18.57 決勝 浅井 勇磨(1) 帝京長岡高 |
9位 18.22.26 決勝 星 優真(2) 帝京長岡高 |
10位 18.35.75 決勝 平田 幸一:長岡市陸協 |
ランキング |
1位 14.70(1.3) 決勝 大久保 然(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 15.29(1.3) 決勝 上村 大樹(2) 長岡高 |
3位 16.17(1.3) 決勝 松原 大河(1) 帝京長岡高 |
ランキング |
1位 16.64(2.6) 決勝 原山 充未(3) 長岡中之島中 |
2位 16.90(-0.1) 予選 1組 原山 充未(3) 長岡中之島中 |
3位 18.53(-0.2) 予選 2組 安部 昇真(3) 長岡中之島中 |
4位 18.75(2.6) 決勝 安部 昇真(3) 長岡中之島中 |
5位 19.17(-0.2) 予選 2組 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
6位 19.32(2.6) 決勝 渡辺 優生(3) 長岡中之島中 |
7位 19.35(2.6) 決勝 坂口 泰史(2) 長岡中之島中 |
8位 19.80(-0.2) 予選 2組 坂口 泰史(2) 長岡中之島中 |
9位 19.92(-0.1) 予選 1組 元井 大地(1) 長岡大島中 |
10位 19.96(-0.1) 予選 1組 佐々木 海里(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
11位 20.02(2.6) 決勝 土居 世基人(2) 長岡東中 |
12位 20.05(2.6) 決勝 池田 奏太(2) 長岡宮内中 |
13位 20.10(2.6) 決勝 佐々木 海里(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
14位 20.37(2.6) 決勝 元井 大地(1) 長岡大島中 |
15位 20.73(-0.1) 予選 1組 土居 世基人(2) 長岡東中 |
16位 20.76(-0.2) 予選 2組 池田 奏太(2) 長岡宮内中 |
17位 21.75(-0.1) 予選 1組 関沢 琉太(1) 長岡中之島中 |
18位 23.21(-0.1) 予選 1組 笹岡 幸太(1) 長岡中之島中 |
19位 26.06(-0.2) 予選 2組 水越 大翔(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
20位 27.44(-0.1) 予選 1組 吉田 圭吾(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
ランキング |
1位 44.26 決勝 長岡大手高 |
2位 44.55 決勝 長岡AC |
3位 44.72 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡・旭岡中B |
4位 44.94 決勝 長岡高 |
5位 48.18 決勝 中越高 |
6位 48.36 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡堤岡中 |
7位 48.47 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡東北中 |
8位 49.36 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡・中之島中B |
9位 50.74 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡宮内中 |
10位 50.90 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡大島中 |
11位 51.45 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡栖吉中 |
12位 51.54 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡・中之島中A |
13位 52.49 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡・堤岡中C |
14位 52.77 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡南中 |
15位 53.30 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡・堤岡中B |
16位 54.67 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡旭岡中 |
17位 55.10 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡西中 |
18位 56.48 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡・堤岡中D |
19位 57.41 決勝【小学】 1組 ネクストAC A |
20位 57.52 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡・大島中B |
21位 58.13 決勝【小学】 1組 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブA |
22位 62.34 決勝【小学】 2組 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブB |
23位 62.38 決勝【小学】 2組 ネクストAC B |
24位 64.11 決勝【小学】 1組 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
25位 64.22 決勝【小学】 2組 長岡T&Fク |
26位 67.40 決勝【小学】 2組 長岡T&Fク |
27位 69.44 決勝【小学】 1組 ネクストAC C |
28位 69.49 決勝【小学】 1組 長岡T&Fク |
ランキング |
1位 2.15 決勝 渋谷 蒼:team猿魂 |
2位 1.81 決勝【中学】 飛彈 琉音(3) 長岡岡南中 |
3位 1.80 決勝【中学】 白倉 駿(3) 長岡東北中 |
4位 1.75 決勝【中学】 三浦 拓真(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 1.70 決勝 野本 遥人(1) 長岡大手高 |
5位 1.70 決勝 大島 颯(1) 帝京長岡高 |
7位 1.50 決勝【中学】 山崎 葉太(3) 長岡中之島中 |
8位 1.45 決勝【中学】 中川 拓人(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
8位 1.45 決勝【中学】 菊池 修吾(1) ネクストAC |
10位 1.40 決勝【中学】 坂田 隆幸(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
11位 1.21 決勝【小学】 関口 朔斗(6) 四郎丸小 |
12位 1.20 決勝【小学】 今瀬 彩隆(6) 四郎丸小 |
13位 1.10 決勝【小学】 本間 尊(6) 四郎丸小 |
13位 1.10 決勝【小学】 木村 瑛斗(6) ネクストAC |
13位 1.10 決勝【小学】 吉田 悠真(6) ネクストAC |
16位 1.05 決勝【小学】 福本 蒼(6) ネクストAC |
ランキング |
1位 6.70(1.3) 決勝 勝沼 旺介(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 6.69(2.0) 決勝 柿崎 皓介(2) 長岡高 |
3位 6.26(0.4) 決勝 高沢 春輝:アップルSC |
4位 6.20(1.5) 決勝 丸山 開生(1) 長岡向陵高 |
5位 6.16(1.6) 決勝 中川 拓海(1) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 5.96(2.3) 決勝 谷内田 拓馬(1) 長岡高 |
7位 5.89(1.6) 決勝 氏家 諒介(5) 長岡技科大 |
8位 5.72(2.0) 決勝 荒井 直希(1) 長岡工高 |
9位 5.67(1.1) 決勝 笹川 颯太(1) 長岡高 |
10位 5.62(2.2) 決勝【中学】 橋本 逸平(3) 長岡東中 |
11位 5.55(1.3) 決勝 木戸 康介(1) 長岡大手高 |
12位 5.33(2.3) 決勝【中学】 土田 凪(2) 長岡大島中 |
13位 5.19(1.2) 決勝【中学】 布川 昊(2) ネクストAC |
14位 4.92(2.6) 決勝【中学】 細貝 健(1) 長岡岡南中 |
15位 4.88(0.8) 決勝【中学】 中野 翔月(1) 長岡宮内中 |
16位 4.85(-0.9) 決勝【中学】 長谷川 陽矢(2) 長岡宮内中 |
17位 4.72(-2.0) 決勝【中学】 宮下 拓士(1) ネクストAC |
18位 4.69(1.5) 決勝【中学】 吉田 洸希(2) 長岡宮内中 |
19位 4.46(-0.9) 決勝【中学】 渡辺 翔也(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
20位 4.42(1.8) 決勝【中学】 白井 洸翔(2) 長岡大島中 |
20位 4.42(0.9) 決勝【中学】 渡部 慎二郎(2) 長岡宮内中 |
22位 4.38(2.9) 決勝【中学】 大矢 陽太(1) 長岡東北中 |
23位 4.32(2.2) 決勝【中学】 柳沢 理人(1) 長岡江陽中 |
24位 4.26 決勝【小6】 渋谷 士門(6) ネクストAC |
25位 4.18(0.8) 決勝【中学】 鈴木 煌健(2) 長岡宮内中 |
26位 4.16 決勝【小6】 玉沖 朝陽(6) 長岡T&Fク |
27位 3.83 決勝【小6】 矢野 虎汰(6) ネクストAC |
28位 3.82 決勝【小6】 関口 朔斗(6) 四郎丸小 |
29位 3.78(0.9) 決勝【中学】 藤沢 明輝(1) 長岡江陽中 |
30位 3.76(1.1) 決勝【中学】 小池 海夏斗(1) ネクストAC |
31位 3.75(2.5) 決勝【中学】 渡辺 奏輝(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
32位 3.56 決勝【小5】 井上 幸翔(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
33位 3.42(2.5) 決勝【中学】 池之上 慧輔(1) 長岡中之島中 |
34位 3.32 決勝【小6】 本間 尊(6) 四郎丸小 |
35位 3.30(1.5) 決勝【中学】 古川 晴馬(1) 長岡西中 |
36位 3.20 決勝【小5】 新保 楓芽(5) ネクストAC |
37位 3.17 決勝【小5】 岡部 陽仁(5) 四郎丸小 |
38位 3.09 決勝【小5】 小川 倖生(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
39位 2.94 決勝【小5】 福本 耀(5) ネクストAC |
40位 2.80 決勝【小5】 原 実里(5) 四郎丸小 |
41位 2.74 決勝【小5】 大沼 瑠生(5) ネクストAC |
ランキング |
1位 12.99 決勝 相村 崇文:長岡AC |
2位 10.52 決勝【中学】 鈴木 悠平(3) 長岡宮内中 |
3位 9.23 決勝【中学】 鈴木 志温(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
4位 9.13 決勝【中学】 林 稔王(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
5位 8.81 決勝【中学】 藤ノ木 蒼大(2) 長岡大島中 |
6位 8.56 決勝【中学】 平沢 巨夢(2) 長岡岡南中 |
7位 8.41 決勝【中学】 太田 小太郎(3) 長岡中之島中 |
8位 7.47 決勝【中学】 鈴木 啓太(2) 長岡大島中 |
9位 6.68 決勝【中学】 富樫 快(2) 長岡大島中 |
10位 6.06 決勝【中学】 横山 侑駕(2) 長岡江陽中 |
11位 5.80 決勝【中学】 酒井 太久真(2) 長岡江陽中 |
12位 5.21 決勝【中学】 山宮 青(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
13位 4.68 決勝【中学】 野口 慎悟(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
ランキング |
1位 35.69 決勝【中学】 相村 崇文:長岡AC |
2位 32.09 決勝 白井 優杜(2) 長岡向陵高 |
3位 29.39 決勝 水原 琥翔(2) 帝京長岡高 |
ランキング |
1位 46.81 決勝 近藤 優也(1) 長岡商高 |
2位 41.59 決勝 川上 慎太郎(2) 長岡高 |
3位 29.65 決勝 上村 笙太郎(2) 長岡工高 |
4位 29.60 決勝 米持 寿臣也(2) 長岡工高 |
ランキング |
1位 12.44(5.3) 決勝 林 幸結叶(2) 長岡高 |
2位 12.61(1.2) 予選 1組 林 幸結叶(2) 長岡高 |
3位 12.63(5.3) 決勝 金子 けいな(2) 帝京長岡高 |
4位 12.65(4.2) 決勝【中学】 矢木 らん奈(3) 長岡東北中 |
5位 12.80(5.3) 決勝 田中 澪希:UNITE |
6位 12.81(4.2) 決勝【中学】 本田 悠里(3) 長岡東中 |
7位 12.82(4.2) 決勝【中学】 山崎 向葵(1) 長岡南中 |
8位 12.87(1.2) 予選 2組 金子 けいな(2) 帝京長岡高 |
9位 12.91(5.3) 決勝 斎藤 亜海(1) 長岡大手高 |
10位 12.94(1.2) 予選 2組 田中 澪希:UNITE |
11位 13.05(5.3) 決勝 鈴木 日奈葵(2) 長岡高 |
12位 13.10(4.2) 決勝【中学】 島 愛来(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
13位 13.14(0.6) 予選【中学】 6組 山崎 向葵(1) 長岡南中 |
14位 13.15(1.2) 予選 1組 斎藤 亜海(1) 長岡大手高 |
15位 13.17(1.5) 予選【中学】 9組 島 愛来(1) 長岡堤岡中 |
16位 13.19(4.2) 決勝【中学】 和久井 梨瑚(3) 長岡江陽中 |
17位 13.22(1.2) 予選 1組 鈴木 日奈葵(2) 長岡高 |
18位 13.24(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 矢木 らん奈(3) 長岡東北中 |
19位 13.31(4.2) 決勝【中学】 鹿児島 心寧(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
20位 13.33(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 本田 悠里(3) 長岡東中 |
21位 13.36(5.3) 決勝 佐藤 麻衣(2) 帝京長岡高 |
22位 13.44(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 和久井 梨瑚(3) 長岡江陽中 |
23位 13.48(4.2) 決勝【中学】 井口 乃々香(3) 長岡東北中 |
24位 13.49(1.2) 予選 2組 佐藤 麻衣(2) 帝京長岡高 |
24位 13.49(5.3) 決勝 五十嵐 瑠香(2) 長岡高 |
26位 13.51(4.2) 決勝【中学】 中村 帆乃花(2) 長岡大島中 |
27位 13.53(5.3) 決勝 諸橋 未来(1) 長岡向陵高 |
28位 13.55(1.2) 予選 2組 五十嵐 瑠香(2) 長岡高 |
29位 13.67(1.2) 予選 2組 諸橋 未来(1) 長岡向陵高 |
30位 13.69(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 鹿児島 心寧(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
31位 13.73(1.3) 予選【中学】 4組 中村 帆乃花(2) 長岡大島中 |
31位 13.73(1.7) 予選【中学】 7組 井口 乃々香(3) 長岡東北中 |
33位 13.77(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 石田 琴美(3) 長岡東北中 |
34位 13.93(1.2) 予選 2組 南須原 もあ(1) 長岡高 |
35位 13.95(1.3) 予選【中学】 4組 渡辺 満美(3) 長岡江陽中 |
36位 14.00(0.6) 予選【中学】 6組 佐藤 彩愛(2) 長岡江陽中 |
37位 14.03(1.2) 予選 2組 原 優希(2) 長岡高 |
38位 14.13(1.2) 予選 1組 藤松 あいり(1) 長岡商高 |
38位 14.13(1.2) 予選 1組 上野 由香利:ネクストAC |
40位 14.16(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 平井 晶(2) 長岡東北中 |
41位 14.18(1.2) 予選 1組 和田 梨緒菜(2) 中越高 |
42位 14.27(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 水沢 ひより(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
42位 14.27(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 三宮 凪紗(2) 長岡東北中 |
44位 14.28(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 茂野 煌花(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
45位 14.29(1.5) 予選【中学】 9組 栗林 奈々香(2) 長岡江陽中 |
46位 14.31(2.3) 予選【中学】 8組 佐野 来和(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
46位 14.31(-0.5) 予選【中学】 1組 石塚 蒼菜(3) 長岡東北中 |
48位 14.38(-0.5) 予選【中学】 1組 白井 陽妃(2) ネクストAC |
49位 14.42(-0.5) 予選【中学】 1組 深森 衣里紗(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
50位 14.43(1.7) 予選【中学】 7組 横山 結菜(1) 長岡南中 |
51位 14.47(1.3) 予選【中学】 4組 吉田 多希(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
51位 14.47(0.6) 予選【中学】 6組 広井 詩花(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
53位 14.48(1.7) 予選【中学】 7組 広瀬 未海(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
54位 14.54(2.3) 予選【中学】 8組 竹部 陽菜里(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
55位 14.65(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 鈴木 優菜(1) 長岡東北中 |
56位 14.71(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 高戸 凛(1) 長岡東中 |
57位 14.74(1.5) 予選【中学】 9組 長原 妃李(2) 長岡中之島中 |
57位 14.74(1.2) 予選 1組 長浜 柚奈(1) 長岡商高 |
59位 14.78(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 佐藤 綾花(2) 長岡東北中 |
60位 14.84(1.7) 予選【中学】 7組 高橋 凛(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
61位 14.85(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 大久保 咲柚(1) ネクストAC |
62位 14.86(2.3) 予選【中学】 8組 大野 朝妃(1) 長岡西中 |
63位 14.87(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 佐藤 志歩(1) 長岡南中 |
64位 14.88(1.5) 予選【中学】 9組 井 瑠加(1) 長岡江陽中 |
65位 14.93(-0.5) 予選【中学】 1組 恩田 好(2) 長岡東北中 |
66位 15.01(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 星野 いち華(1) 長岡岡南中 |
67位 15.06(1.2) 予選 1組 杉山 亜佳音(1) 長岡大手高 |
67位 15.06(1.9) 決勝【小5】 2組 渋谷 愛莉(5) 長岡T&Fク |
69位 15.09(-0.5) 予選【中学】 1組 山本 凛月葉(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
70位 15.13(0.6) 予選【中学】 6組 野村 優音(1) 長岡南中 |
71位 15.16(2.3) 予選【中学】 8組 山岸 愛(2) 長岡東中 |
72位 15.17(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 北原 笑弥(1) 長岡江陽中 |
73位 15.19(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 赤川 莉侑(1) 長岡江陽中 |
74位 15.20(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 佐藤 安奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
74位 15.20(1.7) 予選【中学】 7組 柳 瑠菜(1) 長岡大島中 |
76位 15.29(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 霜鳥 はるら(2) 長岡南中 |
76位 15.29(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 茨木 海音(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
78位 15.33(0.1) 決勝【小6】 辻内 咲季(6) 長岡T&Fク |
79位 15.36(1.1) 決勝【小5】 1組 桜井 美雨(5) ネクストAC |
79位 15.36(1.7) 予選【中学】 7組 大津 星空(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
79位 15.36(1.3) 予選【中学】 4組 西片 愛夏(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
82位 15.38(1.5) 予選【中学】 9組 小竹 真央(2) 長岡大島中 |
83位 15.46(0.1) 決勝【小6】 篠田 帆南(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
84位 15.51(0.1) 決勝【小6】 田中 瑠架(6) ネクストAC |
85位 15.59(2.3) 予選【中学】 8組 高野 桃花(1) 長岡東北中 |
86位 15.67(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 佐久間 柚名(1) 長岡東北中 |
87位 15.71(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 堀川 里彩(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
88位 15.74(-0.5) 予選【中学】 1組 長谷川 ななみ(2) 長岡西中 |
89位 15.80(0.1) 決勝【小6】 五十嵐 羽菜(6) 長岡T&Fク |
90位 15.82(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 森田 奏芽(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
91位 15.87(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 中川 美琴(2) 長岡南中 |
91位 15.87(0.6) 予選【中学】 6組 永見 茉子(2) 長岡西中 |
93位 15.97(0.1) 決勝【小6】 高橋 幸花(6) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
94位 16.09(1.9) 決勝【小5】 2組 佐野 市佳(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
95位 16.12(1.1) 決勝【小5】 1組 藤ノ木 唯愛(5) 長岡T&Fク |
96位 16.13(-0.5) 予選【中学】 1組 星野 杏弥(1) 長岡南中 |
97位 16.16(0.5) 予選【中学】 10組 渡辺 里桜(1) 長岡東北中 |
97位 16.16(0.1) 決勝【小6】 小林 美瑠(6) 長岡T&Fク |
99位 16.21(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 柳 悠菜(1) 長岡大島中 |
100位 16.23(1.5) 予選【中学】 9組 大崎 明奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
100位 16.23(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 猪爪 和奏(2) 長岡西中 |
102位 16.26(1.9) 決勝【小5】 2組 町永 風花(5) 四郎丸小 |
103位 16.29(0.7) 決勝【小4】 1組 斎藤 胡桃(4) 長岡T&Fク |
104位 16.30(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 長谷川 陽菜(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
105位 16.32(2.3) 予選【中学】 8組 長谷川 莉子(1) 長岡江陽中 |
106位 16.36(1.2) 予選 2組 井上 柚妃(1) 長岡英智高 |
107位 16.38(1.6) 予選【中学】 5組 荒木 心音(1) 長岡大島中 |
108位 16.41(2.3) 予選【中学】 8組 佐藤 寧々(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
109位 16.42(1.9) 決勝【小5】 2組 樋口 和華(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
110位 16.48(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 大崎 真央(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
111位 16.50(1.3) 予選【中学】 4組 諏訪 瑞季(1) 長岡東北中 |
111位 16.50(1.1) 決勝【小5】 1組 長谷川 楓(5) 長岡T&Fク |
113位 16.53(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 田中 汐莉(1) 長岡江陽中 |
114位 16.55(1.3) 予選【中学】 4組 矢沢 美空(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
115位 16.67(0.1) 決勝【小6】 斎藤 虹媛(6) 長岡T&Fク |
116位 16.73(0.1) 予選【中学】 3組 渡辺 ひなの(1) 長岡江陽中 |
117位 16.90(0.2) 決勝【小4】 2組 中山 莉希(4) 四郎丸小 |
118位 16.92(1.9) 決勝【小5】 2組 佐藤 咲花(5) 四郎丸小 |
119位 16.93(0.2) 決勝【小4】 2組 西条 聖楽(4) 四郎丸小 |
120位 16.94(0.2) 決勝【小4】 2組 相田 真綾(4) 長岡T&Fク |
121位 16.96(1.3) 予選【中学】 4組 横山 りょう(1) 長岡南中 |
122位 16.99(0.6) 予選【中学】 6組 斎藤 希風(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
123位 17.03(1.5) 予選【中学】 9組 海野 小春(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
124位 17.05(1.1) 決勝【小5】 1組 増田 雫(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
125位 17.09(0.6) 予選【中学】 6組 小池 萌衣(1) 長岡宮内中 |
126位 17.15(0.7) 決勝【小4】 1組 白井 花穂那(4) 長岡T&Fク |
127位 17.33(0.7) 決勝【小4】 1組 滝沢 美寿々(4) 長岡T&Fク |
128位 17.34(0.7) 決勝【小4】 1組 河田 彩那(4) ネクストAC |
129位 17.43(1.1) 決勝【小5】 1組 池田 実莉(5) ネクストAC |
130位 17.46(1.1) 決勝【小5】 1組 今井 ひいろ(5) 四郎丸小 |
131位 17.60(0.2) 決勝【小4】 2組 松沢 愛子(4) 四郎丸小 |
132位 18.32(0.2) 決勝【小4】 2組 加藤 咲和(4) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
133位 18.46(0.2) 決勝【小4】 2組 小林 愛来(4) ネクストAC |
134位 18.58(0.7) 決勝【小4】 1組 中川 真衣(4) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
135位 21.30(-0.8) 予選【中学】 2組 池田 陽咲(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
ランキング |
1位 61.71 決勝 皆川 寿々子(2) 長岡大手高 |
2位 67.21 決勝 杤倉 有希乃(2) 中越高 |
3位 67.97 決勝 原 優希(2) 長岡高 |
4位 70.75 決勝 和田 梨緒菜(2) 中越高 |
5位 72.10 決勝 上野 由香利:ネクストAC |
6位 72.33 決勝 鷲尾 望(2) 長岡高 |
7位 75.40 決勝 細貝 悠花(1) 長岡商高 |
ランキング |
1位 2.25.15 決勝 2組 清塚 奈津美(2) 長岡高 |
2位 2.25.31 決勝 2組 吉原 颯織(3) 長岡高 |
3位 2.25.64 決勝 2組 関 翼(2) 長岡高 |
4位 2.32.45 決勝 1組 近藤 千晴(1) 長岡高 |
5位 2.34.25 決勝【中学】 6組 関 優愛(2) 長岡南中 |
6位 2.35.70 決勝 1組 高橋 小梅(1) 長岡高 |
7位 2.36.58 決勝 2組 和田 柚希(2) 長岡高 |
8位 2.38.45 決勝【中学】 6組 池谷 心咲(2) 長岡宮内中 |
9位 2.38.46 決勝 1組 丸山 凛子(2) 長岡高 |
10位 2.41.24 決勝【中学】 6組 島 あみり(3) 長岡堤岡中 |
11位 2.43.18 決勝【中学】 1組 藤島 つぐみ(2) 長岡西中 |
12位 2.43.92 決勝【中学】 6組 渡辺 聖(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
13位 2.44.21 決勝 2組 杤倉 有希乃(2) 中越高 |
14位 2.46.75 決勝【中学】 5組 金子 晶(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
15位 2.47.37 決勝【中学】 6組 長島 実耶(2) 長岡宮内中 |
16位 2.47.48 決勝 1組 市川 未悠(1) 長岡高 |
17位 2.47.79 決勝【中学】 5組 藤木 杏奈(2) 長岡江陽中 |
18位 2.49.15 決勝【中学】 4組 高山 璃子(1) 長岡南中 |
19位 2.49.21 決勝【中学】 2組 片沼 莉瑚(2) 長岡東北中 |
20位 2.49.24 決勝【中学】 5組 金子 真那美(2) 長岡東北中 |
21位 2.50.33 決勝【中学】 4組 高橋 沙衣(2) 長岡江陽中 |
22位 2.50.35 決勝【中学】 6組 金子 明日香(2) 長岡堤岡中 |
23位 2.51.48 決勝【中学】 5組 水沢 のあ(2) 長岡江陽中 |
24位 2.52.71 決勝【中学】 5組 新保 明日香(3) 長岡旭岡中 |
25位 2.53.22 決勝【中学】 1組 反り目 唯乃(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
26位 2.53.87 決勝【中学】 5組 加藤 杏奈(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
27位 2.54.56 決勝【中学】 6組 小林 紬(1) 長岡南中 |
28位 2.54.84 決勝【中学】 3組 大塚 真緒(1) 長岡宮内中 |
29位 2.54.87 決勝【中学】 3組 行方 愛莉(1) 長岡宮内中 |
30位 2.55.61 決勝【中学】 1組 永井 実花(3) ネクストAC |
31位 2.56.17 決勝【中学】 4組 五井 詩月(2) 長岡江陽中 |
32位 2.56.54 決勝【中学】 2組 下田 楓(1) 長岡大島中 |
33位 2.57.07 決勝 1組 山岸 彩芽(1) 長岡高 |
34位 2.57.23 決勝【中学】 5組 渋谷 朱音(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
35位 2.57.71 決勝【中学】 1組 佐藤 麻理夏(1) 長岡江陽中 |
36位 2.59.31 決勝【小6】 柳 咲夢(6) 四郎丸小 |
37位 3.01.21 決勝【中学】 1組 反町 光玖(1) 長岡江陽中 |
38位 3.03.52 決勝【中学】 2組 堀井 芽生(1) 長岡宮内中 |
39位 3.04.05 決勝【中学】 2組 山岸 瑞姫(2) 長岡大島中 |
40位 3.06.15 決勝【中学】 4組 須賀 和(2) 長岡大島中 |
41位 3.06.32 決勝【中学】 3組 近藤 花(1) 長岡東北中 |
42位 3.07.72 決勝【中学】 2組 梶山 芽愛(1) 長岡大島中 |
43位 3.08.54 決勝【中学】 4組 星 凛優(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
44位 3.09.06 決勝【中学】 2組 高野 悠宇凛(1) 長岡東北中 |
45位 3.09.11 決勝【中学】 4組 吉川 美玖(3) 長岡江陽中 |
46位 3.10.56 決勝【中学】 4組 山井 柚乃(2) 長岡大島中 |
47位 3.13.47 決勝【中学】 3組 神保 琴音(2) 長岡江陽中 |
48位 3.13.54 決勝【中学】 3組 池田 萌花(2) 長岡大島中 |
49位 3.19.07 決勝【小6】 古田島 心春(6) 長岡T&Fク |
50位 3.19.95 決勝【小5】 吉沢 葵(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
51位 3.35.89 決勝【中学】 3組 横山 りょう(1) 長岡南中 |
ランキング |
1位 4.49.39 決勝 S ワンジル(3) 帝京長岡高 |
2位 4.49.61 決勝 山田 優花(1) 帝京長岡高 |
3位 5.04.00 決勝 近藤 結衣(2) 長岡大手高 |
4位 5.13.73 決勝 相浦 小姫(2) 帝京長岡高 |
5位 5.20.38 決勝 木之内 絵里(3) 帝京長岡高 |
6位 5.24.24 決勝 朝倉 りょう(1) 帝京長岡高 |
7位 5.45.10 決勝 平沢 日和(2) 長岡大手高 |
8位 5.59.01 決勝 北原 雛(2) 長岡向陵高 |
9位 6.11.43 決勝 早川 耶衣(1) 長岡向陵高 |
ランキング |
1位 20.08(2.8) 決勝 間 真菜(1) 長岡農高 |
ランキング |
1位 15.42(2.6) 決勝 永井 実花(3) ネクストAC |
2位 15.88(2.6) 決勝 石田 琴美(3) 長岡東北中 |
3位 15.93(-0.3) 予選 3組 永井 実花(3) ネクストAC |
4位 16.23(-0.1) 予選 2組 石田 琴美(3) 長岡東北中 |
5位 17.62(2.6) 決勝 吉田 多希(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
6位 17.82(0.3) 予選 1組 吉田 多希(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
7位 17.90(2.6) 決勝 広瀬 未海(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
8位 18.31(0.3) 予選 1組 広瀬 未海(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
9位 19.24(2.6) 決勝 竹部 陽菜里(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
10位 19.43(-0.3) 予選 3組 坂詰 那月(2) 長岡宮内中 |
11位 19.48(2.6) 決勝 坂詰 那月(2) 長岡宮内中 |
12位 19.58(-0.3) 予選 3組 竹部 陽菜里(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
13位 19.70(2.6) 決勝 山岸 瑞姫(2) 長岡大島中 |
14位 19.78(-0.1) 予選 2組 山岸 瑞姫(2) 長岡大島中 |
15位 19.97(2.6) 決勝 野村 優音(1) 長岡南中 |
16位 20.16(0.3) 予選 1組 野村 優音(1) 長岡南中 |
17位 20.77(0.3) 予選 1組 中川 美琴(2) 長岡南中 |
18位 20.85(0.3) 予選 1組 山田 彩凪(2) 長岡江陽中 |
19位 20.88(-0.1) 予選 2組 村山 陽菜(2) 長岡江陽中 |
20位 21.03(-0.1) 予選 2組 小林 美羽(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
21位 21.31(-0.1) 予選 2組 小林 紬(1) 長岡南中 |
22位 21.61(-0.1) 予選 2組 堀川 里彩(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
23位 22.03(-0.3) 予選 3組 沼田 寧々(1) 長岡岡南中 |
24位 22.39(-0.3) 予選 3組 土田 陽愛(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
25位 23.69(-0.3) 予選 3組 内山 愛彩(2) 長岡江陽中 |
26位 24.42(0.3) 予選 1組 菊地 真嘉(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
27位 29.02(-0.3) 予選 3組 中野 莉優(1) 長岡栖吉中 |
ランキング |
1位 51.34 決勝 長岡高 |
2位 53.14 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡東北中 |
3位 53.73 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡江陽中 |
4位 53.82 決勝 長岡大手高 |
5位 55.51 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 55.74 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡栖吉中 |
7位 56.31 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡東北中 |
8位 57.45 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡・南中A |
9位 58.52 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡大島中 |
10位 59.60 決勝【中学】 2組 長岡西中 |
11位 59.73 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡・南中B |
12位 60.28 決勝【小学】 長岡T&Fク |
13位 60.59 決勝【中学】 1組 長岡刈谷田中 |
14位 63.06 決勝【小学】 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブB |
15位 63.43 決勝【小学】 長岡T&Fク |
16位 64.54 決勝【小学】 ネクストAC |
17位 65.84 決勝【小学】 四郎丸小 |
18位 66.53 決勝【小学】 四郎丸小5年生 |
19位 67.10 決勝【小学】 長岡T&Fク |
20位 70.02 決勝【小学】 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブA |
ランキング |
1位 1.30 決勝 水沢 ひより(2) 長岡栖吉中 |
2位 1.25 決勝 杉野 芽唯(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
2位 1.25 決勝 星野 杏弥(1) 長岡南中 |
4位 1.15 決勝 高山 璃子(1) 長岡南中 |
5位 1.10 決勝【小学】 柳 咲夢(6) 四郎丸小 |
5位 1.10 決勝 佐藤 志歩(1) 長岡南中 |
7位 1.05 決勝 長谷川 陽菜(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
7位 1.05 決勝【小学】 羽賀 咲絢(6) 四郎丸小 |
7位 1.05 決勝【小学】 広井 菜々香(6) 四郎丸小 |
7位 1.05 決勝 大崎 明奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
11位 1.00 決勝【小学】 由本 琉唯(6) 四郎丸小 |
11位 1.00 決勝【小学】 王 芸恬(6) 四郎丸小 |
ランキング |
1位 5.00(3.9) 決勝 広川 知佳:長岡AC |
2位 4.87(2.1) 決勝【中学】 加藤 愛里紗(3) 長岡江陽中 |
3位 4.82(3.9) 決勝【中学】 関 南緒(2) 長岡東北中 |
4位 4.80(4.6) 決勝 田中 麗花:ネクストAC |
5位 4.69(4.2) 決勝【中学】 矢木 らん奈(3) 長岡東北中 |
6位 4.65(3.0) 決勝 近藤 美咲紀(3) 長岡大手高 |
6位 4.65(2.6) 決勝【中学】 深森 衣里紗(2) 長岡旭岡中 |
6位 4.65(3.9) 決勝【中学】 殿内 悠香(2) ネクストAC |
9位 4.62(2.3) 決勝【中学】 田中 璃桜(2) 長岡宮内中 |
10位 4.50(4.6) 決勝【中学】 山崎 向葵(1) 長岡南中 |
11位 4.49(4.5) 決勝 佐藤 麻衣(2) 帝京長岡高 |
12位 4.40(1.5) 決勝 五十嵐 梨々花(1) 長岡農高 |
13位 4.39(2.7) 決勝 西山 果恋(1) 長岡高 |
14位 4.11(2.3) 決勝 平石 マミ(1) 長岡工高 |
15位 3.90 決勝【小6】 田中 瑠架(6) ネクストAC |
16位 3.74(2.8) 決勝【中学】 横山 結菜(1) 長岡南中 |
17位 3.42 決勝【小5】 小林 莉央(5) 長岡T&Fク |
18位 3.36 決勝【小6】 五十嵐 杏愛(6) 長岡T&Fク |
19位 3.29(3.2) 決勝【中学】 風間 麻飛(1) 長岡東北中 |
20位 3.27 決勝【小5】 藤ノ木 唯愛(5) 長岡T&Fク |
21位 3.18 決勝【小5】 桜井 美雨(5) ネクストAC |
21位 3.18 決勝【小6】 斎藤 虹媛(6) 長岡T&Fク |
23位 3.07 決勝【小5】 町永 風花(5) 四郎丸小 |
24位 3.06 決勝【小5】 樋口 和華(5) 長岡蒼柴スポーツクラブ |
25位 3.05 決勝【小6】 広井 菜々香(6) 四郎丸小 |
26位 3.01(2.3) 決勝【中学】 星野 遥(1) 長岡岡南中 |
27位 3.00(1.9) 決勝【中学】 佐藤 ひまり(1) 長岡岡南中 |
28位 2.93(2.7) 決勝【中学】 綱 いろ葉(1) 長岡岡南中 |
29位 2.91 決勝【小6】 王 芸恬(6) 四郎丸小 |
30位 2.84 決勝【小5】 今井 ひいろ(5) 四郎丸小 |
31位 2.82 決勝【小5】 渋谷 愛莉(5) 長岡T&Fク |
32位 2.74 決勝【小6】 羽賀 咲絢(6) 四郎丸小 |
33位 2.72 決勝【小6】 由本 琉唯(6) 四郎丸小 |
34位 2.32 決勝【小5】 佐藤 咲花(5) 四郎丸小 |
35位 2.21 決勝【小5】 倉石 琴葉(5) 四郎丸小 |
ランキング |
1位 8.49 決勝【中学】 霜鳥 はるら(2) 長岡南中 |
2位 8.15 決勝 千野 葵衣(1) 長岡大手高 |
3位 7.21 決勝【中学】 山本 凛月葉(1) 長岡旭岡中 |
4位 6.89 決勝【中学】 吉沢 寧々(3) 長岡江陽中 |
5位 6.85 決勝【中学】 長原 妃李(2) 長岡中之島中 |
6位 6.59 決勝【中学】 杉野 芽唯(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
7位 5.82 決勝【中学】 川井 莉央(2) 長岡東北中 |
8位 5.69 決勝【中学】 矢沢 美空(2) 長岡刈谷田中 |
9位 5.01 決勝【中学】 西片 愛夏(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
10位 4.71 決勝【中学】 佐藤 安奈(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
11位 3.33 決勝【中学】 池田 陽咲(1) 長岡刈谷田中 |
ランキング |
1位 19.91 決勝 長谷川 叶芽(2) 中越高 |
ランキング |
1位 28.54 決勝 千野 葵衣(1) 長岡大手高 |
2位 28.09 決勝 梅田 彩香(2) 長岡高 |
コメント