北海道 |
全道
釧路
石狩
オホーツク
|
東北 |
東北
|
関東 |
関東
茨城2
茨城3
那須
群馬
東総
神奈川
|
北信越 |
北信越
新潟
五泉市・東蒲原郡
上越
長野
北信
中信
南信
東信
富山
石川
|
東海 |
東海
尾張
|
近畿 |
近畿
|
中国 |
中国
島根
広島
尾道市
三原市
|
四国 |
四国
|
九州 |
九州
筑豊
北九州市
長崎地区
熊本
|
宮崎県中学校新人陸上
会場:宮崎県総合運動公園陸上競技場
開催日:2022年11月05日
予選【中1】 1組 (1.6) |
1位 12.24 麻生 拓海(1) 都城庄内中 |
2位 12.83 藤本 琉誠(1) 延岡西階中 |
3位 12.89 藤元 陽希(1) 都城祝吉中 |
4位 12.93 佐藤 新大(1) 門川中 |
5位 13.07 甲斐 智人(1) 延岡東海中 |
6位 13.10 深松 奏太(1) 西小林中 |
7位 13.29 西堂 快音(1) 真幸中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (1.2) |
1位 12.39 緒方 斗碧(1) 延岡西階中 |
2位 12.76 舟田 瀬七(1) 宮崎佐土原中 |
3位 13.03 井上 瑛斗(1) 宮崎加納中 |
4位 13.40 肥田木 晃明(1) 宮崎妻中 |
5位 13.53 山中 純世命(1) 日向富島中 |
6位 13.94 金気 陽大(1) 西小林中 |
7位 13.95 岩野 泰士(1) 国光原中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (0.4) |
1位 12.45 日高 悠貴(1) 宮崎東中 |
2位 12.67 松村 泰知(1) 門川中 |
3位 12.90 中武 舷伸(1) 久峰中 |
4位 13.21 税所 翼(1) 都城沖水中 |
5位 13.31 田野 憲和(1) 木城中 |
6位 13.67 飯田 拓真(1) 三股中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (2.9) |
1位 12.26 花田 颯真(1) 高鍋東中 |
2位 12.39 日高 良真(1) 鵬翔中 |
3位 12.44 橋口 大樹(1) 宮大附中 |
4位 13.07 日高 啓人(1) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
5位 13.17 江藤 美煌(1) 久峰中 |
6位 13.54 境内 希龍(1) 真幸中 |
予選【中1】 5組 (1.8) |
1位 12.38 井原 福侍朗(1) 宮崎東大宮中 |
2位 12.40 在原 旺我(1) 旭中 |
3位 12.92 鶴留 大雅(1) 日之影中 |
4位 13.22 富土 瑛斗(1) 日南東郷中 |
5位 13.27 主計 心輝(1) 西中 |
6位 13.49 別府 凌伍(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
7位 14.98 今村 成臣(1) 串間中 |
予選【中1】 6組 (0.6) |
1位 12.25 樫本 創史(1) 門川中 |
2位 12.70 増田 悠希(1) 真幸中 |
3位 12.86 柴田 望来(1) 日向富島中 |
4位 12.92 岩切 神羅(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
5位 13.36 黒木 快(1) 旭中 |
6位 13.84 金谷 世愛羅(1) 唐瀬原中 |
7位 15.66 川越 祐和(1) 日南東郷中 |
決勝【中1】 (1.8) |
1位 12.07 樫本 創史(1) 門川中 |
2位 12.15 花田 颯真(1) 高鍋東中 |
3位 12.21 在原 旺我(1) 旭中 |
4位 12.24 日高 良真(1) 鵬翔中 |
5位 12.24 緒方 斗碧(1) 延岡西階中 |
6位 12.26 麻生 拓海(1) 都城庄内中 |
7位 12.40 橋口 大樹(1) 宮大附中 |
8位 12.42 井原 福侍朗(1) 宮崎東大宮中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.5) |
1位 12.00 松岡 洸我(2) 日南細田中 |
2位 12.34 田中 稜真(2) 宮崎本郷中 |
3位 12.51 原田 光(2) 尚学館中 |
4位 12.51 柴田 悠磨(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
5位 12.52 日高 聖埜(2) 宮崎生目中 |
6位 12.79 松尾 拓実(2) 都城祝吉中 |
7位 13.39 永友 星匡(2) 三納中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (2.9) |
1位 11.71 佐藤 璃空(2) 高千穂中 |
2位 12.06 留田 千聖(2) 三股中 |
3位 12.10 竹田 伊吹(2) 延岡西階中 |
4位 12.29 上坂 陸斗(2) えびの加久藤中 |
5位 12.50 原口 博斗(2) 都城祝吉中 |
6位 12.53 岩本 倖矢(2) 旭中 |
7位 12.57 大字 健心(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
8位 14.05 池田 太成(2) 西小林中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (1.6) |
1位 11.68 高市 蒼人(2) 吾田中 |
2位 12.19 蔵園 宏太(2) 宮崎本郷中 |
3位 12.32 古園 晴悠(2) 西中 |
4位 12.57 尾崎 晄来(2) 門川中 |
5位 12.62 角 健太(2) 日向中 |
6位 12.99 清田 翔天(2) えびの飯野中 |
7位 13.72 遠矢 輝(2) 西小林中 |
予選【中2】 4組 (1.0) |
1位 11.89 那須 輝人(2) 日向中 |
2位 12.02 貝沼 蒼志(2) 日向富島中 |
3位 12.53 高山 司(2) 宮崎東中 |
4位 12.71 平川 巧(2) 延岡西階中 |
5位 12.73 柳瀬 塁(2) 宮崎赤江中 |
6位 12.89 吉川 創晴(2) 宮崎生目中 |
7位 13.74 黒木 佑磨(2) 唐瀬原中 |
8位 13.75 中野 篤洋(2) えびの飯野中 |
予選【中2】 5組 (1.3) |
1位 12.05 松葉 凌云(2) 日向富島中 |
2位 12.38 森田 雄太(2) 唐瀬原中 |
3位 12.59 胸元 環(2) 志和池中 |
4位 12.60 日高 柚樹(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
5位 12.65 鶴留 颯人(2) 日之影中 |
6位 12.77 甲斐 頼人(2) 延岡岡富中 |
7位 13.25 川名 哲平(2) 美郷北義務教育中 |
8位 13.49 中村 琉悟(2) 国光原中 |
決勝【中2】 (2.3) |
1位 11.69 那須 輝人(2) 日向中 |
2位 11.72 高市 蒼人(2) 吾田中 |
3位 11.78 佐藤 璃空(2) 高千穂中 |
4位 11.97 松葉 凌云(2) 日向富島中 |
5位 12.01 貝沼 蒼志(2) 日向富島中 |
6位 12.07 松岡 洸我(2) 日南細田中 |
7位 12.13 竹田 伊吹(2) 延岡西階中 |
8位 12.19 留田 千聖(2) 三股中 |
予選【中1】 1組 (2.4) |
1位 25.16 山岡 波音(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 26.13 真崎 蒼志(1) 宮崎東中 |
3位 26.60 米良 輝心(1) 門川中 |
4位 26.85 甲斐 凛和(1) 日南飫肥中 |
5位 26.87 下屋 琉我(1) 高原中 |
6位 27.57 岩切 大峨(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
7位 27.67 宮嶋 優葵(1) 五十市中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (2.8) |
1位 25.22 安楽 煌雅(1) 西中 |
2位 26.25 田村 蒼空(1) 延岡東海中 |
3位 26.26 市来 祐惺(1) 高岡中 |
4位 26.90 枦山 劉斗(1) 都城祝吉中 |
5位 27.35 脇元 兜太(1) 宮崎東中 |
6位 27.43 西嶋 優(1) 高鍋東中 |
7位 28.07 中村 颯志(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (0.7) |
1位 25.61 古川 晃誠(1) 檍中 |
2位 26.45 須田 龍雅(1) 日向中 |
3位 26.57 繁昌 輝(1) 鵬翔中 |
4位 27.71 有屋田 寛大(1) 小林三松中 |
5位 28.32 西田 金杜(1) 都農中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (1.7) |
1位 26.03 工藤 太我(1) 宮崎学園中 |
2位 26.43 塩川 翔琉(1) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
3位 26.56 高塚 元期(1) 宮崎妻中 |
4位 26.93 増竹 夏希(1) 檍中 |
5位 26.94 小林 澄晴(1) 延岡中 |
6位 27.62 堀田 裕斗(1) 宮崎生目南中 |
7位 29.47 河野 輝龍(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
8位 30.27 野崎 一志(1) えびの飯野中 |
決勝【中1】 (2.2) |
1位 24.41 山岡 波音(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 24.53 安楽 煌雅(1) 西中 |
3位 25.27 古川 晃誠(1) 檍中 |
4位 25.80 工藤 太我(1) 宮崎学園中 |
5位 26.12 塩川 翔琉(1) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
6位 26.22 真崎 蒼志(1) 宮崎東中 |
7位 26.27 田村 蒼空(1) 延岡東海中 |
8位 26.56 市来 祐惺(1) 高岡中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.3) |
1位 22.83 松山 直人(2) 西中 |
2位 24.63 福留 悠真(2) 三股中 |
3位 24.91 赤野 心治(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
4位 25.04 竹村 英将(2) 延岡南中 |
5位 25.62 宮田 紡愛(2) 延岡西階中 |
6位 27.09 松田 蓮(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
7位 27.63 黒木 星汰(2) 尚学館中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (1.4) |
1位 24.35 大橋 歩睦(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
2位 24.56 日高 来翔(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
3位 24.97 門川 龍輝(2) 門川中 |
4位 25.19 持原 莞太(2) 檍中 |
5位 25.76 井上 翔悟(2) 宮崎生目中 |
6位 26.72 宇和田 陽大(2) 延岡南中 |
7位 28.07 佐藤 蒼真(2) 富田中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (2.5) |
1位 24.09 平田 壮一朗(2) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
2位 24.47 土屋 諒馬(2) 日南飫肥中 |
3位 25.17 松尾 僚大(2) 門川中 |
4位 26.23 甲斐 奏佑(2) 住吉中 |
5位 26.40 藤元 新(2) 宮崎加納中 |
6位 27.63 久保田 健臣(2) 国光原中 |
7位 31.08 竹中 弥太郎(2) 富田中 |
予選【中2】 4組 (2.1) |
1位 24.14 佐藤 徹平(2) 門川中 |
2位 24.57 吉田 有嵐(2) 都城祝吉中 |
3位 25.05 西沢 一琉(2) 宮崎中 |
4位 26.17 湯浅 一磨(2) 宮崎東中 |
5位 26.84 谷口 輔(2) 宮崎生目中 |
決勝【中2】 (2.4) |
1位 22.90 松山 直人(2) 西中 |
2位 23.72 佐藤 徹平(2) 門川中 |
3位 23.94 平田 壮一朗(2) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
4位 24.10 大橋 歩睦(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
5位 24.38 土屋 諒馬(2) 日南飫肥中 |
6位 24.48 吉田 有嵐(2) 都城祝吉中 |
7位 24.52 日高 来翔(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
8位 24.59 福留 悠真(2) 三股中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 57.39 倉 貫介(2) 檍中 |
2位 57.97 山下 真大(2) 日向富島中 |
3位 59.13 五反田 彰(2) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
4位 63.43 福地 優人(2) 都城祝吉中 |
5位 64.01 藤本 健士朗(2) 住吉中 |
6位 65.51 五十嵐 一馬(2) 宮崎生目中 |
7位 67.73 河野 仁(1) 都農中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 57.08 福田 龍駒(2) 三股中 |
2位 57.51 浦海 一心(2) 日南飫肥中 |
3位 57.98 吉田 聖矢(2) 宮崎妻中 |
4位 62.79 土肥 未来(2) 吾田中 |
5位 63.75 宮本 稜健(2) 宮大附中 |
6位 65.11 山本 雄庵(2) えびの飯野中 |
7位 74.42 佐藤 多緒(1) 宮崎一中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 58.34 河野 莉人(2) 延岡南中 |
2位 58.88 宮原 亜瑠斗(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
3位 59.38 丹波 恒陽(2) 檍中 |
4位 64.00 甲斐 颯介(2) 門川中 |
5位 65.22 加藤 恭一(1) 都城沖水中 |
6位 66.66 渡辺 結羽(2) えびの飯野中 |
予選 4組 |
1位 57.54 清水 琉希(2) 高岡中 |
2位 58.54 平野 璃空(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
3位 60.89 菊田 篤輝(1) 美郷北義務教育中 |
4位 62.20 河野 颯之介(2) 日向中 |
5位 65.18 金沢 巧(1) 宮崎東中 |
6位 67.55 田畑 淳次(2) 志和池中 |
決勝 |
1位 54.12 倉 貫介(2) 檍中 |
2位 55.84 河野 莉人(2) 延岡南中 |
3位 56.04 福田 龍駒(2) 三股中 |
4位 56.95 浦海 一心(2) 日南飫肥中 |
5位 56.99 清水 琉希(2) 高岡中 |
6位 57.66 山下 真大(2) 日向富島中 |
7位 58.36 吉田 聖矢(2) 宮崎妻中 |
オープン |
1位 56.63 宮原 亜瑠斗(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 59.65 五反田 彰(2) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
3位 61.18 菊田 篤輝(1) 美郷北義務教育中 |
4位 65.49 福地 優人(2) 都城祝吉中 |
5位 67.73 土肥 未来(2) 吾田中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 2.10.07 西 蒼志(2) 小林中 |
2位 2.18.91 佐藤 睦晃(2) 志和池中 |
3位 2.19.10 西畑 晴空(2) 小林野尻中 |
4位 2.26.96 鶴田 慧音(2) 宮崎加納中 |
5位 2.28.43 小玉 航大(2) 日南学園中 |
6位 2.40.12 稲垣 尚志(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 2.11.90 山口 大輝(2) 泉ケ丘附中 |
2位 2.17.21 宮崎 俊輔(2) 宮崎西中 |
3位 2.22.03 松田 大地(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
4位 2.25.15 平田 琉聖(2) 宮崎中 |
5位 2.26.43 木場 瑛仁(2) 宮崎赤江中 |
6位 2.28.53 永田 寛大(2) えびの加久藤中 |
7位 2.47.04 三嶋 奏汰(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 2.14.14 清水 聡太(2) 都城庄内中 |
2位 2.17.74 春成 奏輝(2) 西中 |
3位 2.20.21 吉本 陽翔(1) 清武中 |
4位 2.23.81 河野 泰樹(2) 住吉中 |
5位 2.23.82 坂本 悠(2) 高千穂中 |
6位 2.27.28 橋田 結歩(2) 檍中 |
予選 4組 |
1位 2.16.02 八田 格(2) 宮崎東中 |
2位 2.16.49 吉松 陽輝(2) えびの飯野中 |
3位 2.17.49 松尾 泰好(2) 清武中 |
4位 2.17.71 鮫島 陽加(2) 宮崎妻中 |
5位 2.20.70 中尾 洸貴(2) 高鍋西中 |
6位 2.24.49 川崎 瑛太(2) 西中 |
決勝 |
1位 2.05.12 西 蒼志(2) 小林中 |
2位 2.07.82 山口 大輝(2) 泉ケ丘附中 |
3位 2.09.80 清水 聡太(2) 都城庄内中 |
4位 2.14.96 宮崎 俊輔(2) 宮崎西中 |
5位 2.18.68 八田 格(2) 宮崎東中 |
6位 2.19.10 松尾 泰好(2) 清武中 |
7位 2.20.00 吉松 陽輝(2) えびの飯野中 |
8位 2.23.50 鮫島 陽加(2) 宮崎妻中 |
オープン |
1位 2.17.79 松田 大地(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
2位 2.18.80 春成 奏輝(2) 西中 |
3位 2.18.91 佐藤 睦晃(2) 志和池中 |
4位 2.19.16 吉本 陽翔(1) 清武中 |
5位 2.19.19 中尾 洸貴(2) 高鍋西中 |
6位 2.19.84 河野 泰樹(2) 住吉中 |
7位 2.19.86 坂本 悠(2) 高千穂中 |
8位 2.20.34 西畑 晴空(2) 小林野尻中 |
決勝【中1】 1組 |
1位 4.49.70 畠中 千颯(1) 三股中 |
2位 4.54.43 内山 春喜(1) 小林紙屋中 |
3位 5.00.36 穴井 亮輔(1) 赤江東中 |
4位 5.03.61 久光 航平(1) 延岡中 |
5位 5.06.09 黒木 悠斗(1) 富田中 |
6位 5.07.10 多田 勝紀(1) 宮崎大宮中 |
7位 5.10.97 柿田 俊輔(1) 旭中 |
8位 5.12.31 藤元 潤(1) 宮崎加納中 |
9位 5.14.21 菊池 倫瑠(1) 吾田中 |
10位 5.15.61 河野 柊輝(1) 宮崎妻中 |
11位 5.16.63 西村 遼雅(1) 後川内中 |
12位 5.19.63 大賀 颯(1) 日向富島中 |
13位 5.21.92 甲斐 春陽(1) 延岡岡富中 |
14位 5.29.89 米良 拓海(1) 富田中 |
15位 5.39.03 加治佐 新(1) えびの飯野中 |
決勝【中1】 2組 |
1位 4.35.94 内村 凌(1) 小林中 |
2位 4.36.12 蓑輪 一成(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
3位 4.36.47 興梠 真人(1) 日之影中 |
4位 4.38.82 西山 英汰(1) 檍中 |
5位 4.44.77 西村 太陽(1) 久峰中 |
6位 4.47.08 宮本 拳士(1) 久峰中 |
7位 4.47.36 森 虎太郎(1) 木城中 |
8位 4.47.38 黒田 暖心(1) 西中 |
9位 4.48.50 西牟田 篤来(1) 宮崎西中 |
10位 4.48.92 今村 瑛太(1) 都城祝吉中 |
11位 4.49.79 高野 陽路(1) 三股中 |
12位 4.50.23 松元 蒼空(1) 日南飫肥中 |
13位 4.51.44 工藤 佑椰(1) 高原中 |
14位 4.51.75 田中 亮治朗(1) 富田中 |
15位 5.01.24 山元 楓心(1) 三股中 |
16位 5.05.15 渡辺 僚(1) 宮崎木花中 |
17位 5.08.28 小玉 峻吾(1) 宮崎東中 |
決勝【中2】 1組 |
1位 4.52.61 川畑 楓雅(2) 都城祝吉中 |
2位 4.56.08 宇都 徠輝(2) 都城祝吉中 |
3位 4.57.82 安藤 正晃(2) 日南飫肥中 |
4位 5.00.06 山口 柊晴(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
5位 5.02.18 松浦 綺音(2) 住吉中 |
6位 5.05.65 田中 春翔(2) 小林三松中 |
7位 5.07.83 山内 侑大(2) 国富本庄中 |
8位 5.08.00 小泉 遥暉(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
9位 5.10.73 黒木 湊磨(2) 唐瀬原中 |
10位 5.12.67 那須 陽斗(2) 都於郡中 |
11位 5.15.00 柚木 恵輔(2) えびの飯野中 |
12位 5.18.82 松葉 星穏(2) 日向中 |
13位 5.24.55 中武 慶輔(2) 都於郡中 |
決勝【中2】 2組 |
1位 4.21.44 清水 蒼斗(2) 西中 |
2位 4.27.53 福島 悠仁(2) 都城沖水中 |
3位 4.30.79 斎藤 元(2) 小林中 |
4位 4.32.18 河野 有馬(2) 唐瀬原中 |
5位 4.37.30 園田 悠斗(2) 門川中 |
6位 4.39.92 上井 悠雅(2) 西中 |
7位 4.40.47 光岡 蒼真(2) 延岡南中 |
8位 4.49.49 林 蓮翔(2) 久峰中 |
9位 4.53.92 豊里 祐至(2) 久峰中 |
10位 4.54.62 工藤 蒼大(2) 高千穂中 |
11位 5.00.23 工藤 凛久(2) 延岡西階中 |
12位 5.00.61 堀内 京迦(2) 美郷北義務教育中 |
13位 5.01.92 黒木 瑛汰(2) 高鍋西中 |
14位 5.04.88 舟場 蓮(2) 西郷義務教育中 |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 9.43.76 今村 洸士郎(1) 小林中 |
2位 9.43.82 有衛 桜華(1) 日南飫肥中 |
3位 10.00.48 早田 悠希(1) 三股中 |
4位 10.02.87 渡辺 悠真(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
5位 10.21.72 竹田 櫂司(1) 三股中 |
6位 10.43.15 木許 颯介(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
7位 10.43.24 岡川 雄輝(1) 都城沖水中 |
8位 10.50.90 佐藤 羚冬(1) 高千穂中 |
9位 11.03.34 肥後 知里(1) 小林中 |
10位 11.13.86 長谷場 寛一(1) 都城庄内中 |
11位 11.24.46 竹田 悠馬(1) 宮崎中 |
12位 11.53.96 川野 悠翔(1) 久峰中 |
13位 12.40.23 近藤 義翔(1) 檍中 |
14位 12.42.13 井上 慶一(1) 檍中 |
15位 12.49.80 永野 浩志朗(1) 高原中 |
16位 14.16.73 宮下 叶翔(1) 檍中 |
決勝【中2】 |
1位 9.09.11 藤井 雄大(2) 住吉中 |
2位 9.10.99 今村 和雄(2) 都城祝吉中 |
3位 9.11.00 花岡 利玖斗(2) 三股中 |
4位 9.15.63 福田 幸誠(2) 小林中 |
5位 9.18.03 矢野 侑典(2) 久峰中 |
6位 9.37.24 増田 慧(2) 延岡西階中 |
7位 10.09.37 仁木 康惺(2) 日南飫肥中 |
8位 10.21.50 寿崎 舜(2) 延岡東海中 |
9位 10.25.92 山下 勇星(2) 門川中 |
10位 10.28.59 田中 健太郎(2) 宮崎東中 |
11位 10.31.26 赤崎 海太(2) えびの加久藤中 |
12位 10.33.55 山本 絋大(2) 檍中 |
13位 10.33.86 後藤 大澄(2) 日向中 |
14位 10.51.11 黒木 颯人(2) 宮崎本郷中 |
15位 10.52.96 税田 聖也(2) 高千穂中 |
16位 11.05.32 中村 飛悠(2) 延岡南中 |
17位 11.09.44 佐藤 良亮(2) 門川中 |
18位 11.17.33 平田 隼人(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
19位 11.23.59 高野 隼哉(2) 宮崎生目南中 |
20位 11.30.05 佐藤 弘空(2) 綾中 |
21位 13.20.10 若杉 彗佑(2) 高岡中 |
予選 1組 (0.8) |
1位 15.53 脇田 蓮矢(1) 小林三松中 |
2位 16.94 平野 詠太郎(1) 宮崎西高附中 |
3位 17.79 富満 丈積(1) 小林中 |
4位 19.89 東条 由征(1) 宮崎中 |
5位 20.44 川崎 涼真(1) 住吉中 |
6位 21.09 河口 侑真(1) 宮崎妻中 |
7位 23.96 谷沢 尭哉(1) 檍中 |
予選 2組 (0.9) |
1位 16.68 甲斐 千太郎(1) 宮崎木花中 |
2位 17.26 海田 幸成(1) 都城祝吉中 |
3位 17.27 藤岡 諄(1) 延岡南中 |
4位 18.57 松谷 晃伽(1) 都城沖水中 |
5位 19.51 堤 爽真(1) 志和池中 |
6位 19.93 安藤 諒(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
予選 3組 (0.9) |
1位 15.78 平田 陽翔(1) 都城沖水中 |
2位 15.85 歌津 匠音(1) 延岡東海中 |
3位 18.53 生駒 千瑛(1) 延岡恒富中 |
4位 19.57 佐久間 唯立(1) 延岡岡富中 |
5位 22.29 田中 志穏(1) 高原中 |
決勝 (-1.3) |
1位 18.51 生駒 千瑛(1) 延岡恒富中 |
1位 15.48 平田 陽翔(1) 都城沖水中 |
2位 15.77 甲斐 千太郎(1) 宮崎木花中 |
2位 18.99 松谷 晃伽(1) 都城沖水中 |
3位 19.35 堤 爽真(1) 志和池中 |
3位 16.34 歌津 匠音(1) 延岡東海中 |
4位 19.36 東条 由征(1) 宮崎中 |
4位 17.13 平野 詠太郎(1) 宮崎西高附中 |
5位 19.88 佐久間 唯立(1) 延岡岡富中 |
5位 17.39 藤岡 諄(1) 延岡南中 |
6位 20.06 安藤 諒(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
6位 18.89 海田 幸成(1) 都城祝吉中 |
7位 22.77 富満 丈積(1) 小林中 |
7位 20.42 川崎 涼真(1) 住吉中 |
8位 21.48 河口 侑真(1) 宮崎妻中 |
予選 1組 (0.5) |
1位 13.90 高城 昊紀(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
2位 17.83 阿久井 俊慈(2) 三股中 |
3位 18.06 高橋 凛生(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
4位 18.73 道倉 琉生(2) 門川中 |
5位 19.17 梶原 来夏(2) 西中 |
6位 20.40 佐島 悠介(2) 延岡西階中 |
予選 2組 (0.9) |
1位 17.69 石橋 卓武(2) 住吉中 |
2位 17.76 近藤 佑音(2) 檍中 |
3位 17.81 新城 翼(2) 宮崎妻中 |
4位 18.37 西ケ野 晴斗(2) 都城沖水中 |
5位 18.45 安楽 光翼(2) 三股中 |
6位 19.77 井上 絢心(2) 延岡岡富中 |
7位 21.24 松山 竜己(2) 吾田中 |
予選 3組 (-1.3) |
1位 17.09 平島 颯人(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
2位 17.47 黒田 翔生(2) 檍中 |
3位 18.22 西 啓太(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
4位 18.25 河埜 祐輝(2) 日向中 |
5位 19.94 土田 宙良(2) 吾田中 |
6位 20.28 吉行 修晟(2) 都城沖水中 |
決勝 (0.8) |
1位 14.02 高城 昊紀(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
2位 16.04 石橋 卓武(2) 住吉中 |
3位 16.25 平島 颯人(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
4位 17.29 黒田 翔生(2) 檍中 |
5位 17.48 阿久井 俊慈(2) 三股中 |
6位 17.56 近藤 佑音(2) 檍中 |
7位 17.99 新城 翼(2) 宮崎妻中 |
8位 18.29 高橋 凛生(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
オープン (2.3) |
1位 17.75 河埜 祐輝(2) 日向中 |
2位 17.78 道倉 琉生(2) 門川中 |
3位 17.80 西ケ野 晴斗(2) 都城沖水中 |
4位 18.18 西 啓太(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
5位 18.35 安楽 光翼(2) 三股中 |
6位 18.84 梶原 来夏(2) 西中 |
7位 19.27 井上 絢心(2) 延岡岡富中 |
8位 19.65 土田 宙良(2) 吾田中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 45.50西中 |
2位 47.87吾田中 |
3位 48.06日向中 |
4位 50.45宮崎木花中 |
5位 50.45都城沖水中 |
6位 50.50宮崎赤江中 |
7位 51.05えびの加久藤中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 46.93三股中 |
2位 47.42宮崎生目中 |
3位 47.62延岡西階中 |
4位 49.37延岡東海中 |
5位 50.07高千穂中 |
6位 50.90高岡中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 47.23住吉中 |
2位 47.27門川中 |
3位 48.47宮崎大塚中 |
4位 49.23都城祝吉中 |
5位 50.29延岡土々呂中 |
6位 50.30西小林中 |
7位 52.18日之影中 |
予選 4組 |
1位 46.58檍中 |
2位 47.33宮崎西高附中 |
3位 48.65延岡南中 |
4位 49.44都城妻ケ丘中 |
5位 49.88旭中 |
6位 50.63えびの飯野中 |
予選 5組 |
1位 47.18日向富島中 |
2位 48.22日南飫肥中 |
3位 48.44宮崎本郷中 |
4位 48.52宮崎妻中 |
5位 50.25小林中 |
6位 50.56唐瀬原中 |
決勝 |
1位 45.75西中 |
2位 46.69門川中 |
3位 46.74檍中 |
4位 46.80三股中 |
5位 47.05住吉中 |
6位 47.32宮崎西高附中 |
7位 47.52日向富島中 |
8位 47.55宮崎生目中 |
オープン |
1位 47.76延岡西階中 |
2位 47.82日向中 |
3位 48.09宮崎妻中 |
4位 48.15吾田中 |
5位 48.16宮崎大塚中 |
6位 48.77日南飫肥中 |
7位 48.82宮崎本郷中 |
8位 49.09延岡南中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.63 吉田 龍矢(2) 西小林中 |
2位 1.56 森岡 隼士(2) 西中 |
3位 1.53 牟田 賢叶(2) 西小林中 |
4位 1.53 有馬 慧音(2) えびの飯野中 |
4位 1.53 橋野 凌多郎(1) 延岡中 |
6位 1.45 山下 桜雅(2) 都城祝吉中 |
7位 1.45 衛藤 理久(2) 延岡南中 |
8位 1.40 安藤 日向(1) 宮崎木花中 |
9位 1.40 立本 陽大(1) 住吉中 |
10位 1.35 別府 獅王(1) 三股中 |
11位 1.35 柿木 啓伸(2) 都城祝吉中 |
11位 1.35 福田 侑太(2) 西中 |
決勝 |
1位 3.20 山下 純平(2) 小林中 |
2位 2.80 西山 瑠風(2) 宮崎木花中 |
3位 2.70 柿崎 世成(2) 宮崎一中 |
4位 2.50 若松 幸音(1) 小林中 |
決勝 |
1位 6.03 (1.3) 佐藤 琉樹(2) 延岡恒富中 |
2位 5.80 (2.3) 岩瀬 永和(2) 日向中 |
3位 5.68 (-0.2) 荒木 悠吾(2) 延岡東海中 |
4位 5.61 (-0.4) 小林 詩楽(2) 吾田中 |
5位 5.59 (1.0) 有木 悠真(2) えびの加久藤中 |
6位 5.43 (0.3) 花盛 煌心(2) 西中 |
7位 5.29 (-0.4) 高岡 優士(2) 都城祝吉中 |
8位 5.26 (0.7) 早田 昊矢(2) 西小林中 |
9位 5.23 (1.9) 緒方 一斗(2) 宮崎生目中 |
10位 5.15 (-0.8) 柿本 海叶(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
11位 5.10 (-0.3) 中村 孝正(2) 都城庄内中 |
12位 5.09 (-1.2) 安藤 愛翔(2) 延岡東海中 |
13位 5.06 (0.0) 牧之瀬 大(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
14位 4.98 (0.2) 田地 遥太(2) 西小林中 |
15位 4.96 (1.0) 余吾 健亮(2) 都城祝吉中 |
16位 4.93 (-0.5) 東 快飛(2) 西中 |
17位 4.85 (-0.7) 堀谷 庸佑(2) 門川中 |
18位 4.84 (0.7) 甲斐 斗梧(1) 日向富島中 |
19位 4.83 (1.7) 上原 光稀(2) 旭中 |
20位 4.83 (-0.7) 那須 晃明(2) 日向中 |
21位 4.75 (-1.1) 入木 信乃輔(2) 後川内中 |
22位 4.72 (0.7) 後藤 奏音(2) 延岡中 |
23位 4.65 (3.1) 谷口 真斗(1) 宮崎木花中 |
24位 4.40 (1.9) 日野 陽太(1) 宮崎東中 |
25位 4.32 (0.7) 安井 春翔(1) 宮崎東中 |
26位 4.30 (0.6) 山元 舜介(2) 宮崎東中 |
27位 4.24 (1.4) 井久保 拓海(1) 宮崎中 |
28位 4.09 (-0.4) 入佐 幸翔(1) 宮崎中 |
29位 4.05 (-0.5) 古沢 佑蒼(2) 西小林中 |
30位 3.88 (2.2) 河辺 圭祐(1) 住吉中 |
31位 3.27 (1.2) 河野 杏汰(2) 吾田中 |
決勝 |
1位 11.68 (1.2) 高岡 優士(2) 都城祝吉中 |
2位 11.31 (2.3) 阿久井 俊慈(2) 三股中 |
3位 11.06 (1.1) 早田 昊矢(2) 西小林中 |
4位 10.25 (1.9) 山下 純平(2) 小林中 |
5位 10.25 (3.2) 中別府 燎真(2) 小林中 |
6位 10.13 (2.0) 那須 晃明(2) 日向中 |
7位 10.09 (1.4) 河辺 圭祐(1) 住吉中 |
8位 9.86 (1.9) 古沢 佑蒼(2) 西小林中 |
9位 9.81 (1.2) 下村 歩澄(1) 都城沖水中 |
10位 9.31 (1.3) 新島 太陽(1) 都城沖水中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.85 時吉 洋人(2) 西中 |
2位 10.62 森本 煌(2) 西小林中 |
3位 10.30 古川 詠恵(2) 高原中 |
4位 9.14 岡部 和真(2) 尚学館中 |
5位 8.68 中川 志音(2) 都城祝吉中 |
6位 8.62 岡田 拓真(2) 日南飫肥中 |
7位 8.40 榎窪 千紘(2) 高原中 |
8位 7.83 高山 絢也(2) 吾田中 |
9位 7.73 有馬 稀斗(2) 高原中 |
10位 7.66 坂元 龍牙(2) 都城さくら聴覚中 |
11位 7.55 赤木 謙進(2) 延岡岡富中 |
12位 7.50 岡山 桂大(1) 宮崎中 |
13位 7.50 内山 来怜(2) 志和池中 |
14位 7.31 甲斐 慧悟(2) 黒岩中 |
15位 7.16 大田 篤秀(2) 都於郡中 |
16位 7.14 梶原 朝陽(1) 檍中 |
17位 7.04 甲斐 仁貴(1) 延岡岡富中 |
18位 6.80 深川 雅斗(2) 都城祝吉中 |
19位 6.72 河野 瑛太(2) 唐瀬原中 |
20位 6.70 上田 結賀(2) 日向中 |
21位 6.52 辻本 琉偉(2) 都於郡中 |
22位 6.45 黒原 直明(2) 田野中 |
23位 6.34 大正 龍之介(2) 綾中 |
24位 6.20 図師 陽杜(2) 三納中 |
25位 5.87 谷口 奏史(2) 宮崎生目中 |
26位 5.57 浜砂 朔太朗(1) 三納中 |
27位 5.28 宮本 蓮(1) 西郷義務教育中 |
28位 5.24 児玉 敬誠(1) 宮崎赤江中 |
29位 4.58 興梠 直登(2) 吾田中 |
決勝 |
1位 41.32 甲斐 海渡(2) 西郷義務教育中 |
2位 38.80 上原 光稀(2) 旭中 |
3位 38.77 牟田 賢叶(2) 西小林中 |
4位 37.96 谷口 知優(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
5位 32.83 深松 奏太(1) 西小林中 |
6位 32.35 島内 友希(2) 都城祝吉中 |
7位 32.00 鶴元 聡也(2) 西中 |
8位 31.44 木代 真直(1) 西郷義務教育中 |
9位 30.29 樋口 恵大郎(2) 旭中 |
10位 29.43 安楽 光翼(2) 三股中 |
11位 27.44 日高 啓人(1) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
12位 26.81 和合 春紀(1) 都城庄内中 |
13位 25.01 甲斐 智人(1) 延岡東海中 |
14位 24.30 甲斐 慧悟(2) 黒岩中 |
15位 23.70 二之宮 悠生(1) 都城庄内中 |
16位 23.68 田山 陽大(1) 都城沖水中 |
17位 23.35 戸高 恵(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
18位 23.06 川名 哲平(2) 美郷北義務教育中 |
19位 22.32 磯貝 颯隼(1) 檍中 |
20位 22.14 二見 純天(2) 都城祝吉中 |
21位 16.92 甲斐 仁貴(1) 延岡岡富中 |
22位 15.80 大王 快心(2) 西中 |
23位 12.41 鈴木 黎(1) 都城沖水中 |
24位 11.61 鳥原 琉生(1) 檍中 |
スポンサーリンク
予選【中1】 1組 (0.8) |
1位 13.46 長峯 よつ葉(1) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
2位 14.28 山床 結衣(1) 日向富島中 |
3位 14.42 中嶋 桃子(1) 宮崎生目中 |
4位 14.62 平松 彩葉(1) 都城沖水中 |
5位 15.05 児玉 唯奈(1) 小林三松中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (2.2) |
1位 14.04 二宮 琳花(1) 宮崎大宮中 |
2位 14.12 金内 和花(1) 門川中 |
3位 14.38 嶋田 紗彩(1) 延岡南中 |
4位 14.41 脇田 理央(1) 西小林中 |
5位 14.42 四月一日 優芽(1) 吾田中 |
6位 14.76 久木元 ゆき(1) 宮大附中 |
7位 15.07 小泉 恵(1) 北郷小中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (1.1) |
1位 13.98 森久 晴(1) 宮崎妻中 |
2位 14.06 原田 優愛(1) 山田中 |
3位 14.37 本田 紗也(1) えびの飯野中 |
4位 14.53 伊藤 千華(1) 宮崎大塚中 |
5位 14.71 松浦 鼓紗(1) 吾田中 |
6位 14.82 姫野 凛(1) 日之影中 |
7位 14.84 吉田 苺(1) 小林三松中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (1.0) |
1位 14.10 吉田 真優子(1) 聡明中 |
2位 14.13 根井 愛美(1) 久峰中 |
3位 14.48 四角目 美紅(1) 高鍋東中 |
4位 14.54 前田 音色(1) 都城沖水中 |
5位 14.70 後藤 陽葵(1) 小林三松中 |
6位 15.10 甲斐 結名(1) 延岡南中 |
7位 15.33 飯干 穂南(1) 唐瀬原中 |
予選【中1】 5組 (0.7) |
1位 14.08 高橋 未有(1) 宮崎木花中 |
2位 14.28 甲斐 文葉(1) 日之影中 |
3位 14.49 本村 永愛(1) 日向中 |
4位 14.79 押川 桜子(1) 都於郡中 |
5位 15.25 久保 楓香(1) 日向富島中 |
6位 15.27 林 心翔(1) 宮崎妻中 |
7位 16.04 久保田 柚希(1) 串間中 |
予選【中1】 6組 (2.5) |
1位 13.99 田中 希々美(1) 久峰中 |
2位 14.13 谷口 真優(1) 宮崎大塚中 |
3位 14.37 児玉 那奈(1) 門川中 |
4位 14.43 栗山 木花(1) 旭中 |
5位 14.69 岡田 梨暖(1) 延岡恒富中 |
6位 14.72 中川 佳音(1) 西中 |
7位 14.99 寺原 美優(1) 西郷義務教育中 |
8位 15.36 川西 珠羽(1) 日南飫肥中 |
決勝【中1】 (2.8) |
1位 13.37 長峯 よつ葉(1) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
2位 13.82 原田 優愛(1) 山田中 |
3位 13.84 二宮 琳花(1) 宮崎大宮中 |
4位 13.85 金内 和花(1) 門川中 |
5位 13.85 森久 晴(1) 宮崎妻中 |
6位 13.93 吉田 真優子(1) 聡明中 |
7位 13.93 高橋 未有(1) 宮崎木花中 |
8位 14.07 田中 希々美(1) 久峰中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (1.9) |
1位 13.24 関本 侑佳(2) 宮大附中 |
2位 13.86 伊藤 英里(2) 高岡中 |
3位 14.19 谷口 りな(2) 都城庄内中 |
4位 14.76 山本 紗葵(2) 日之影中 |
5位 14.92 梶谷 一華(2) 北郷小中 |
6位 15.79 田中 あゆ(2) 高千穂中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (1.8) |
1位 13.23 足立 琉華(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 13.86 上田 愛海(2) 小林野尻中 |
3位 13.99 山崎 詩音(2) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
4位 14.66 川畑 結月(2) 都城庄内中 |
5位 14.74 中名主 真希(2) 富田中 |
6位 14.88 酒井 優凪(2) 油津中 |
7位 15.10 清島 夢菜(2) 延岡西階中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (1.1) |
1位 12.85 門川 雅実(2) 串間中 |
2位 14.16 大山 愛星琉(2) 都城高崎中 |
3位 14.25 峰 景音(2) 宮崎中 |
4位 14.42 真鍋 里桜羅(2) 宮崎東大宮中 |
5位 14.79 西川 琴美(2) 高原中 |
6位 14.85 渋谷 怜美(2) 木城中 |
7位 15.54 河野 麻桜(2) 尚学館中 |
予選【中2】 4組 (1.3) |
1位 13.69 高山 聖理香(2) 宮崎東大宮中 |
2位 14.11 石村 日那乃(2) 宮崎大塚中 |
3位 14.25 河野 楓(2) 唐瀬原中 |
4位 14.27 宮川 桃花(2) 宮崎西高附中 |
5位 14.54 本多 心音(2) 富田中 |
6位 14.74 西之原 楓(2) 小林永久津中 |
7位 15.24 温水 歩花(2) 後川内中 |
8位 16.32 森山 文結(2) 尚学館中 |
予選【中2】 5組 (1.0) |
1位 13.57 吉本 葵(2) 延岡西階中 |
2位 13.79 関谷 友那(2) 宮崎東中 |
3位 14.37 西岡 朱音(2) 三股中 |
4位 14.98 久保 潤奈(2) 三納中 |
5位 15.10 児玉 有希乃(2) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
決勝【中2】 (1.4) |
1位 12.76 門川 雅実(2) 串間中 |
2位 13.03 関本 侑佳(2) 宮大附中 |
3位 13.13 足立 琉華(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
4位 13.44 関谷 友那(2) 宮崎東中 |
5位 13.63 吉本 葵(2) 延岡西階中 |
6位 13.65 高山 聖理香(2) 宮崎東大宮中 |
7位 13.97 上田 愛海(2) 小林野尻中 |
8位 14.27 伊藤 英里(2) 高岡中 |
予選【中1】 1組 (0.6) |
1位 27.65 伊東 裕凛(1) 門川中 |
2位 29.44 河野 愛莉(1) 高岡中 |
3位 29.60 松尾 李紗(1) 宮崎中 |
4位 30.62 牧田 萌咲(1) 吾田中 |
5位 31.04 仮屋 杏梨(1) 高鍋東中 |
6位 31.69 岩崎 愛羽(1) 高千穂中 |
7位 31.96 大牟田 琴未(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
予選【中1】 2組 (0.5) |
1位 27.90 奥原 楓(1) 小林中 |
2位 29.07 椛田 野々香(1) 小林野尻中 |
3位 30.24 外山 夏羽(1) 日南飫肥中 |
4位 30.29 平野 桜子(1) 木城中 |
5位 30.29 西浜 心(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
6位 31.71 高山 茜(1) 小林三松中 |
予選【中1】 3組 (-0.2) |
1位 28.78 笠原 菜奈未(1) 吾田中 |
2位 29.40 杉尾 友莉亜(1) 宮崎東大宮中 |
3位 30.17 村上 彩羽(1) 延岡岡富中 |
4位 30.64 姫野 心春(1) 延岡南中 |
5位 30.67 高森 琉来(1) 木城中 |
6位 31.89 松田 恋奈(1) 宮崎大淀中 |
7位 31.95 丸本 深結(1) 宮崎日大中 |
8位 35.18 日高 結奈(1) 日南飫肥中 |
予選【中1】 4組 (0.2) |
1位 28.46 溝辺 璃々(1) 都城沖水中 |
2位 29.07 北林 聖圭愛(1) 檍中 |
3位 30.64 大西 優月(1) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
4位 31.57 長友 香澄(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
5位 31.60 左官 李桜奈(1) 宮崎妻中 |
6位 31.80 甲斐 華蓮(1) 日之影中 |
7位 32.96 恒吉 莉奈(1) 延岡南中 |
8位 35.95 徳地 はなの(1) 日南飫肥中 |
予選【中1】 5組 (2.3) |
1位 28.71 平部 梨乃(1) 檍中 |
2位 30.41 清水 亜珠(1) 宮崎加納中 |
3位 30.71 山下 さくら(1) 門川中 |
4位 30.73 去川 叶夢(1) 三股中 |
5位 30.99 釈迦郡杏(1) 五十市中 |
6位 31.07 田崎 香澄(1) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
7位 32.96 白石 美心(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
8位 34.38 田口 優来(1) 小林三松中 |
決勝【中1】 (0.7) |
1位 27.37 伊東 裕凛(1) 門川中 |
2位 27.49 溝辺 璃々(1) 都城沖水中 |
3位 27.88 奥原 楓(1) 小林中 |
4位 28.41 平部 梨乃(1) 檍中 |
5位 28.63 笠原 菜奈未(1) 吾田中 |
6位 29.36 北林 聖圭愛(1) 檍中 |
7位 29.47 杉尾 友莉亜(1) 宮崎東大宮中 |
8位 29.49 椛田 野々香(1) 小林野尻中 |
予選【中2】 1組 (0.5) |
1位 26.32 赤星 未来(2) 檍中 |
2位 28.79 宮田 星那(2) 三股中 |
3位 29.50 内山田 奏(2) 門川中 |
4位 29.87 緒方 美桜(2) えびの飯野中 |
5位 30.63 黒木 咲里(2) 唐瀬原中 |
6位 31.85 米衛 麻央(2) 日南飫肥中 |
7位 32.62 柳田 菜々子(2) 尚学館中 |
予選【中2】 2組 (0.1) |
1位 27.81 中園 葵(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 28.88 荒武 夏帆(2) 五十市中 |
3位 29.14 古田 妃菜(2) 住吉中 |
4位 29.64 柏田 瑠花(2) 三股中 |
5位 29.87 永尾 琉華(2) 木城中 |
6位 30.62 村井 木の葉(2) 唐瀬原中 |
7位 33.78 松尾 彩吹(2) 日南飫肥中 |
予選【中2】 3組 (2.3) |
1位 27.15 川越 葵生(2) 日南飫肥中 |
2位 28.42 武石 真央(2) 宮崎加納中 |
3位 30.09 丸水 茂愛(2) 志和池中 |
4位 30.40 藤久保 ひかり(2) 宮崎生目南中 |
5位 30.60 重永 このか(2) 木城中 |
6位 30.89 相星 心夢(2) 都城妻ケ丘中 |
7位 33.48 大下 紘奈(2) 延岡岡富中 |
予選【中2】 4組 (0.7) |
1位 28.08 清水 唯衣(2) 住吉中 |
2位 28.76 下瀬 遥香(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
3位 29.34 井上 晴絆(2) 久峰中 |
4位 29.76 日高 沙羅(2) 宮崎加納中 |
5位 30.43 黒木 瑠夏(2) 延岡中 |
6位 31.36 内村 心優(2) 宮大附中 |
決勝【中2】 (0.8) |
1位 25.69 赤星 未来(2) 檍中 |
2位 27.27 川越 葵生(2) 日南飫肥中 |
3位 27.61 中園 葵(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
4位 27.80 清水 唯衣(2) 住吉中 |
5位 28.49 下瀬 遥香(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
6位 28.56 荒武 夏帆(2) 五十市中 |
7位 28.83 武石 真央(2) 宮崎加納中 |
8位 29.05 宮田 星那(2) 三股中 |
予選【中1】 1組 |
1位 2.35.27 松岡 茉莉明(1) 宮崎妻中 |
2位 2.41.57 川越 明(1) 富田中 |
3位 2.41.81 甲斐 杏菜(1) 高千穂中 |
4位 2.45.39 園田 紗彩(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
5位 2.46.90 税田 梨心(1) 宮崎東中 |
6位 2.48.42 重永 りんか(1) 木城中 |
7位 2.53.06 木下 穂香(1) 国富本庄中 |
予選【中1】 2組 |
1位 2.36.69 黒木 七海(1) 日向中 |
2位 2.38.66 渡会 稀奈(1) 宮崎生目中 |
3位 2.43.93 菊池 風花(1) 日之影中 |
4位 2.47.74 上本 璃愛(1) 延岡南中 |
5位 2.51.16 瀬口 結依愛(1) 串間中 |
6位 2.58.60 大野 友愛(1) 富田中 |
7位 3.08.78 高田 優(1) 都城祝吉中 |
予選【中1】 3組 |
1位 2.39.88 山本 千尋(1) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
2位 2.45.28 山崎 菜々香(1) 宮崎大塚中 |
3位 2.48.69 野元 夢空(1) 三股中 |
4位 2.51.44 岡本 愛理(1) 吾田中 |
5位 2.56.53 阿部 千花(1) 串間中 |
6位 2.57.39 坂本 梨心(1) 宮崎加納中 |
予選【中1】 4組 |
1位 2.35.32 和田 帆加(1) 西中 |
2位 2.41.76 清水 倫花(1) 延岡岡富中 |
3位 2.49.53 甲斐 優莉(1) 延岡西階中 |
4位 2.50.06 白尾 弥和(1) 小林紙屋中 |
5位 2.50.29 嶋田 愛(1) 中郷中 |
6位 2.52.25 隈本 莉乃(1) 小林三松中 |
7位 2.54.13 久保田 琉叶(1) 串間中 |
予選【中1】 5組 |
1位 2.39.41 中尾 陽伽(1) 小林中 |
2位 2.39.64 前田 夏翠(1) えびの飯野中 |
3位 2.41.38 大村 芽生(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
4位 2.42.91 大坪 由奈(1) 宮崎妻中 |
5位 2.53.81 中尾 彩音(1) 高岡中 |
6位 2.54.81 山内 心陽(1) 門川中 |
予選【中1】 6組 |
1位 2.37.89 興梠 春奈(1) 高岡中 |
2位 2.38.69 関本 夏帆(1) 宮崎大宮中 |
3位 2.41.14 小田 白雪(1) 延岡南中 |
4位 2.44.76 橋本 凛(1) 高千穂中 |
5位 2.47.38 鶴 結菜(1) 小林中 |
6位 2.51.70 前田 愛乃(1) 住吉中 |
7位 2.55.58 河野 逢夢(1) 門川中 |
決勝【中1】 |
1位 2.28.81 黒木 七海(1) 日向中 |
2位 2.29.45 松岡 茉莉明(1) 宮崎妻中 |
3位 2.30.24 和田 帆加(1) 西中 |
4位 2.34.36 中尾 陽伽(1) 小林中 |
5位 2.34.87 興梠 春奈(1) 高岡中 |
6位 2.34.96 関本 夏帆(1) 宮崎大宮中 |
7位 2.36.42 渡会 稀奈(1) 宮崎生目中 |
8位 2.38.75 前田 夏翠(1) えびの飯野中 |
予選【中2】 1組 |
1位 2.33.48 西村 心都(2) 住吉中 |
2位 2.37.73 川越 鼓子(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
3位 2.41.33 高瀬 結愛(2) 志和池中 |
4位 2.44.86 高妻 日陽(2) 高岡中 |
5位 2.46.08 久保田 笑莉(2) 五十市中 |
6位 2.46.19 加来 璃乃(2) 延岡西階中 |
7位 2.51.24 白坂 穂乃華(2) 宮崎赤江中 |
予選【中2】 2組 |
1位 2.33.59 池田 芽生(2) 小林三松中 |
2位 2.35.76 甲斐 千優(2) 延岡岡富中 |
3位 2.38.67 長尾 結子(2) 高千穂中 |
4位 2.41.52 右松 杏奈(2) 門川中 |
5位 2.42.52 中村 陽音(2) 延岡西階中 |
6位 2.52.77 河野 菜生(2) 宮崎生目中 |
予選【中2】 3組 |
1位 2.36.63 川崎 千春(2) 宮崎生目中 |
2位 2.37.02 木村 涼菜(2) 唐瀬原中 |
3位 2.37.91 永山 心春(2) 小林中 |
4位 2.48.48 海田 桜(2) 中郷中 |
5位 2.49.48 鍋倉 歩夢(2) 三股中 |
6位 2.56.54 山下 みう(2) 宮崎東中 |
予選【中2】 4組 |
1位 2.38.64 矢野 侑望(2) 高鍋東中 |
2位 2.38.86 渡辺 夢結(2) 吾田中 |
3位 2.44.65 渕 美泉(2) 富田中 |
4位 2.46.43 金井 心春(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
5位 2.50.42 大山 柚紀(2) 唐瀬原中 |
6位 2.50.89 福森 翠(2) 日向中 |
7位 2.51.59 中島 千花(2) 宮崎加納中 |
予選【中2】 5組 |
1位 2.33.83 藤田 結羽(2) 小林紙屋中 |
2位 2.35.60 河島 和奏(2) 小林中 |
3位 2.41.16 矢定 桜(2) 木脇中 |
4位 2.47.65 工藤 七彩(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
5位 2.52.77 川越 愛凛(2) 宮崎加納中 |
決勝【中2】 |
1位 2.22.62 西村 心都(2) 住吉中 |
2位 2.29.11 池田 芽生(2) 小林三松中 |
3位 2.32.22 木村 涼菜(2) 唐瀬原中 |
4位 2.32.65 川越 鼓子(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
5位 2.33.50 藤田 結羽(2) 小林紙屋中 |
6位 2.34.33 河島 和奏(2) 小林中 |
7位 2.34.54 甲斐 千優(2) 延岡岡富中 |
8位 2.36.46 川崎 千春(2) 宮崎生目中 |
決勝 1組 |
1位 5.33.66 川野 愛子(1) 木脇中 |
2位 5.34.85 西水流 千波(2) 高原中 |
3位 5.35.58 中丸 穂乃花(2) 宮崎生目中 |
4位 5.43.40 二反田 歩未(1) 宮崎生目中 |
5位 5.44.73 富永 埜加(1) 木城中 |
6位 5.46.95 黒木 友希愛(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
7位 5.49.34 佐伯 綾音(1) 延岡南中 |
8位 5.57.70 金崎 真央(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
9位 5.58.06 河野 蘭(1) 吾田中 |
10位 6.04.12 長友 愛百合(2) えびの加久藤中 |
11位 6.06.11 関本 芽依(2) 宮崎木花中 |
12位 6.09.90 永光 伽帆(2) 木城中 |
13位 6.22.39 宮脇 睦華(2) 高岡中 |
14位 6.47.77 西森 彩夏(2) 三納中 |
決勝 2組 |
1位 5.01.71 佐々木 佑芽(2) 小林中 |
2位 5.01.72 春田 珠空(2) 小林三松中 |
3位 5.06.47 甲斐 日陽香(2) 延岡土々呂中 |
4位 5.06.89 田中 美羽(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
5位 5.13.92 里岡 柚依(2) 小林中 |
6位 5.16.76 宮本 優奈(1) 宮崎大宮中 |
7位 5.23.89 松浦 百花(2) 高鍋東中 |
8位 5.24.00 伊藤 里衣子(2) 富田中 |
9位 5.26.14 山元 楓日(2) 三股中 |
10位 5.26.28 中野 梨世(2) 三股中 |
11位 5.28.03 川越 莉子(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
12位 5.28.78 持永 羽衣音(2) 三股中 |
13位 5.30.99 時任 紗楓(2) 都城庄内中 |
14位 5.36.95 楠原 愛歩(2) 日南飫肥中 |
15位 5.41.17 村崎 愛桜(2) 都城沖水中 |
16位 5.43.96 片木山 彩凪(2) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
予選 1組 (1.2) |
1位 12.60 田畑 李心(1) 小林中 |
2位 14.53 神村 彩(1) 五十市中 |
3位 15.20 黒木 洋(1) 宮崎東中 |
4位 15.91 福田 さえ(1) 三股中 |
5位 16.40 岩瀬 朱莉(1) 宮崎中 |
6位 17.86 黒木 陽歌里(1) 門川中 |
予選 2組 (1.1) |
1位 15.05 薬師 光里(1) 宮崎生目中 |
2位 15.44 古川 羚央(1) 吾田中 |
3位 15.50 栗巣 野杏奈(1) 宮崎東大宮中 |
4位 15.95 日高 優恵里(1) 三股中 |
5位 16.89 柳川 愛莉(1) 五十市中 |
6位 17.63 野元 南瑠(1) 宮崎東中 |
予選 3組 (1.8) |
1位 13.67 新倉 緋奈乃(1) 小林中 |
2位 14.45 石原 真優(1) 住吉中 |
3位 14.81 糸平 万起(1) 日向中 |
4位 15.80 西橋 凛(1) 宮崎西中 |
5位 16.92 山路 理生(1) 三股中 |
6位 18.69 三浦 裕愛(1) 宮崎一中 |
7位 19.12 安楽 椛那(1) 吾田中 |
決勝 (0.9) |
1位 12.67 田畑 李心(1) 小林中 |
1位 15.42 栗巣野 杏奈(1) 宮崎東大宮中 |
2位 13.49 新倉 緋奈乃(1) 小林中 |
2位 15.69 日高 優恵里(1) 三股中 |
3位 14.15 神村 彩(1) 五十市中 |
3位 16.07 岩瀬 朱莉(1) 宮崎中 |
4位 16.46 西橋 凛(1) 宮崎西中 |
4位 14.47 石原 真優(1) 住吉中 |
5位 16.53 柳川 愛莉(1) 五十市中 |
5位 14.72 薬師 光里(1) 宮崎生目中 |
6位 16.65 山路 理生(1) 三股中 |
6位 15.64 古川 羚央(1) 吾田中 |
7位 17.54 野元 南瑠(1) 宮崎東中 |
7位 19.85 黒木 洋(1) 宮崎東中 |
予選 1組 (0.4) |
1位 14.96 石村 美有(2) 宮大附中 |
2位 17.30 新田 美波(2) 延岡恒富中 |
3位 17.37 鬼束 芽依(2) 宮崎木花中 |
4位 18.06 山下 夢七(2) 三股中 |
5位 19.15 浦上 紗那(2) 西中 |
6位 21.49 金丸 亜美(2) 門川中 |
7位 22.02 宮園 彩歌(2) 住吉中 |
予選 2組 (2.6) |
1位 15.21 藤原 杜葉(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 16.94 田ノ上 佳苗(2) 宮崎生目中 |
3位 17.21 稲田 妃愛(2) 都城姫城中 |
4位 18.40 菅谷 日菜(2) 門川中 |
5位 18.58 丸山 奏音(2) 三股中 |
6位 21.33 松崎 優紀菜(2) 高原中 |
予選 3組 (1.5) |
1位 15.30 岩切 理花(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 16.52 吉岡 杏梨(2) 宮崎西中 |
3位 17.82 久保 美穂里(2) 西中 |
4位 18.53 渡辺 心乃華(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
5位 18.95 作道 里奈(2) 住吉中 |
6位 19.73 須志田 琳音(2) 日南飫肥中 |
決勝 (1.2) |
1位 14.61 石村 美有(2) 宮大附中 |
2位 15.37 岩切 理花(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
3位 15.48 藤原 杜葉(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
4位 16.41 新田 美波(2) 延岡恒富中 |
5位 16.84 吉岡 杏梨(2) 宮崎西中 |
6位 16.88 田ノ上 佳苗(2) 宮崎生目中 |
7位 16.89 鬼束 芽依(2) 宮崎木花中 |
8位 17.58 稲田 妃愛(2) 都城姫城中 |
オープン (-0.1) |
1位 18.02 山下 夢七(2) 三股中 |
2位 18.23 久保 美穂里(2) 西中 |
3位 18.27 丸山 奏音(2) 三股中 |
4位 18.45 菅谷 日菜(2) 門川中 |
5位 18.81 作道 里奈(2) 住吉中 |
6位 18.90 浦上 紗那(2) 西中 |
7位 19.33 須志田 琳音(2) 日南飫肥中 |
予選 1組 |
1位 52.53宮崎大淀中 |
2位 55.42木脇中 |
3位 56.24宮崎東大宮中 |
4位 56.88日之影中 |
5位 57.12木城中 |
6位 57.74延岡南中 |
7位 58.68延岡岡富中 |
予選 2組 |
1位 52.73宮大附中 |
2位 55.55吾田中 |
3位 55.71小林三松中 |
4位 56.03宮崎大宮中 |
5位 56.06西中 |
6位 58.95富田中 |
7位 60.18えびの飯野中 |
予選 3組 |
1位 53.70門川中 |
2位 55.90宮崎西中 |
3位 57.48高鍋東中 |
4位 57.95五十市中 |
5位 60.60延岡土々呂中 |
予選 4組 |
1位 53.20檍中 |
2位 54.95三股中 |
3位 56.29日南飫肥中 |
4位 57.23宮崎妻中 |
5位 58.02都城祝吉中 |
6位 58.12旭中 |
予選 5組 |
1位 55.08宮崎大塚中 |
2位 55.22宮崎生目中 |
3位 55.60唐瀬原中 |
4位 56.03都城妻ケ丘中 |
5位 56.36日向中 |
6位 56.62延岡西階中 |
7位 61.89高千穂中 |
決勝 |
1位 51.82宮崎大淀中 |
2位 52.62檍中 |
3位 52.95宮大附中 |
4位 53.33門川中 |
5位 54.16宮崎生目中 |
6位 54.48三股中 |
7位 55.07宮崎大塚中 |
8位 55.26木脇中 |
オープン |
1位 54.83唐瀬原中 |
2位 55.13宮崎西中 |
3位 55.23都城妻ケ丘中 |
4位 55.77小林三松中 |
5位 55.77吾田中 |
6位 55.87宮崎東大宮中 |
7位 56.42西中 |
8位 56.65宮崎大宮中 |
決勝 |
1位 1.45 鎌田 桃子(2) 都城祝吉中 |
2位 1.36 下薗 彩奈(2) 小林三松中 |
3位 1.33 海老原 綾音(2) 木城中 |
4位 1.25 甲斐 恵怜菜(1) 延岡南中 |
5位 1.25 山下 由莉(1) 中郷中 |
6位 1.25 温水 萌日(2) 住吉中 |
7位 1.20 山元 希愛(2) 三股中 |
8位 1.20 園田 此葉(2) 三股中 |
9位 1.20 成田 夕海(2) 宮崎木花中 |
10位 1.15 久保田 実海(1) 檍中 |
10位 1.15 有川 りみ(2) 宮崎生目中 |
決勝 |
1位 4.79 (-0.2) 甲斐 柚葉(2) 北浦中 |
2位 4.74 (0.7) 永友 茉那(2) 唐瀬原中 |
3位 4.55 (0.8) 結城 桜羽(2) 宮崎木花中 |
4位 4.49 (-0.2) 蓑輪 あいな(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
5位 4.46 (-0.7) 貴田 陽野(2) 宮崎生目中 |
6位 4.46 (2.3) 中原 瑠南(2) 小林三松中 |
7位 4.45 (0.5) 田中 比奈子(2) 旭中 |
8位 4.14 (1.0) 吉塚 帆波(2) 門川中 |
9位 4.12 (-1.8) 末安 心葉(2) 宮崎西中 |
10位 4.05 (1.8) 中村 心咲(2) 三股中 |
11位 4.01 (2.1) 今井 ひおな(2) 唐瀬原中 |
12位 3.96 (-1.2) 八田 徠未(2) 住吉中 |
13位 3.94 (1.3) 笈田 茉依加(1) 唐瀬原中 |
14位 3.86 (-0.8) 小河 夕莉(2) 泉ケ丘附中 |
15位 3.86 (0.1) 榎本 志絆(2) 聡明中 |
16位 3.86 (0.5) 高橋 ひなた(2) 三股中 |
17位 3.84 (-0.3) 松本 杏音(1) 門川中 |
18位 3.84 (1.0) 長友 志華(2) 三納中 |
19位 3.83 (1.1) 中村 鈴琉(1) 西中 |
20位 3.72 (1.6) 山崎 夏々海(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
21位 3.61 (-0.3) 高橋 咲羽(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
22位 3.57 (2.2) 野崎 彩乃(1) 延岡南中 |
23位 3.51 (-0.8) 清水 美言(2) 三納中 |
24位 3.51 (-0.1) 抜迫 りの(1) 住吉中 |
25位 3.45 (0.3) 矢野 愛莉(2) 日南飫肥中 |
26位 3.40 (-1.0) 津野 奏空(1) 延岡土々呂中 |
27位 3.21 (-0.7) 村瀬 希愛(1) 宮崎本郷中 |
28位 3.07 (-0.6) 多田 鈴夏(1) 吾田中 |
29位 2.95 (0.0) 椎葉 杏(1) 吾田中 |
決勝 |
1位 8.52 (1.8) 山元 希愛(2) 三股中 |
2位 8.47 (1.8) 別納 妃優(2) 都城祝吉中 |
3位 8.37 (2.5) 中馬 瑠花(2) 三股中 |
4位 7.70 (0.9) 久留木 菜摘(1) 西小林中 |
5位 7.59 (3.5) 井ノ上 華瑠(1) 都城沖水中 |
6位 7.46 (0.6) 安田 ゆい(1) 都城沖水中 |
決勝 |
1位 10.03 山下 光希(2) 小林三松中 |
2位 9.82 黒木 晴霞(2) 日向中 |
3位 9.19 三森 夕奈(2) 延岡南中 |
4位 9.17 桑畑 柚希(2) 志和池中 |
5位 9.13 長谷川 初梅(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
6位 9.07 三賢 苺華(2) 日南飫肥中 |
7位 8.36 富田 恋羽(2) 富田中 |
8位 7.78 猪本 咲穂(2) 鵬翔中 |
9位 7.49 高橋 羅奈(2) 宮崎大宮中 |
10位 7.23 中村 颯花(2) 日南飫肥中 |
11位 7.17 畑添 萌笑(2) 宮崎本郷中 |
12位 7.14 小野寺 桜子(2) 三股中 |
13位 7.13 長友 澪(2) 三納中 |
14位 7.11 蓬原 なな(2) 三股中 |
15位 7.11 上野 友楽(1) 宮大附中 |
16位 7.04 山田 琉愛(2) 串間中 |
17位 6.98 足利 涼夏(2) 綾中 |
18位 6.97 伊東 かりん(2) 西小林中 |
19位 6.96 外村 倫子(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
20位 6.93 西山 夢依菜(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
21位 6.82 桜田 歩実(2) 西中 |
22位 6.77 井原 瑠愛(1) 小林三松中 |
23位 6.54 松浦 優香(1) 日向中 |
24位 6.47 児玉 優来(2) 都城庄内中 |
25位 6.45 荒木 陽茉莉(1) 旭中 |
26位 6.02 徳丸 梓紗(2) 宮崎本郷中 |
27位 6.02 中村 莉亜(1) 吾田中 |
28位 6.02 佐山 あみ(2) 富田中 |
29位 5.97 河野 苺珂(1) 宮崎大宮中 |
30位 5.87 太田 凪咲(1) 旭中 |
31位 5.37 山崎 彩椰奈(2) 延岡南中 |
32位 4.78 中島 麗愛星(1) 延岡西階中 |
33位 3.87 七島 莉菜(1) 吾田中 |
決勝 |
1位 36.16 長谷川 初梅(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
2位 34.13 柳瀬 ひかり(1) 中郷中 |
3位 28.62 川畑 結月(2) 都城庄内中 |
4位 28.12 斎藤 咲季(1) 住吉中 |
5位 24.55 後藤 羽虹(1) 都城沖水中 |
6位 23.41 田崎 香澄(1) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
7位 23.03 児玉 有希乃(2) 五ケ瀬中等中 |
8位 20.50 蓬原 なな(2) 三股中 |
9位 18.24 吉永 百花(2) 西中 |
10位 18.12 抜迫 りの(1) 住吉中 |
11位 17.74 西山 夢依菜(2) 宮崎大淀中 |
12位 17.33 佐藤 葵(1) 都城庄内中 |
13位 14.71 坂口 詩(2) 三股中 |
14位 13.47 徳永 愛莉(2) 都城祝吉中 |
15位 11.58 木場 あおい(2) 都城祝吉中 |
16位 10.26 黒木 羽叶(2) 檍中 |
17位 10.08 太田 凪咲(1) 旭中 |
18位 9.57 山本 采輝(1) 都城沖水中 |
19位 9.50 甲斐 梨里愛(1) 旭中 |
20位 6.77 山本 萌楓(2) 西中 |
コメント